Results For
Christmas in July Half Marathon and 5K Indy

Indianapolis, IN 46204
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Country Clock Time Age Division Place 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ========== === ============== 
1     2122 Trenton Morton          M      US      1:24:42    33                 
2     2021 Bryce Barton            M      US      1:28:47    45                 
3     2176 Rich Wheeler            M      US      1:32:57    56                 
4     2156 John Sparzo             M      US      1:33:09    52  1              
5     2159 Matt Stringfellow       M      US      1:35:06    38  2              
6     2213 Olivia Martin           F      US      1:38:07    29  1              
7     2194 Brian Smith             M      US      1:38:21    48  2              
8     2215 Heather Cerny           F      US      1:38:23    25  2              
9     2193 Brian Nichols           M      US      1:41:27    50  2              
10    2232 Hacene Smaine           M      US      1:42:30    57  1              
11    2144 Ryan Rivera             M      US      1:44:33    40  2              
12    2073 Glenn Gesell            M      US      1:46:37    58  2              
13    2162 Timothy Toland          M      US      1:46:54    29  1              
14    2050 Mason Dewar             M      US      1:47:51    28  2              
15    2020 Zach Barnes             M      US      1:48:37    24  1              
16    2139 Tim Potts               M      US      1:49:10    55  3              
17    2086 Allison Henry           F      US      1:49:45    27  3              
18    2090 Masaya Imai             M      US      1:50:10    60  1              
19    2170 JOHN WALKER             M      US      1:51:44    51  3              
20    2198 Thomas Bousema          M      US      1:51:54    24  2              
21    2091 Amanda Johnson          F      US      1:51:57    30  1              
22    2145 Ronald Robson II        M      US      1:52:02    38  3              
23    2058 Dylan Engels            M      US      1:52:20    33  1              
24    2102 N. Laramore             F      US      1:52:38    11  1              
25    2016 Doug Allen              M      US      1:53:27    61  2              
26    2138 Jason Porter            M      US      1:54:34    34  2              
27    2140 Steve Pulliam           M      US      1:54:43    62  3              
28    2180 Bart Willenborg         M      US      1:54:43    47  4              
29    2095 Diana Kilmer            F      US      1:55:49    28  4              
30    2026 Michal Bevers           F      US      1:57:31    31  2              
31    2231 Lisa Rhine              F      US      1:59:05    52  1              
32    2200 N. McDonald             M      US      1:59:38    8   1              
33    2201 Mark McDonald           M      US      1:59:56    41  3              
34    2087 Jack Holden             M      US      2:00:11    24  3              
35    2212 Kenneth Hahn            M      US      2:00:48    50  4              
36    2063 Matthew Farmer          M      US      2:00:52    44  4              
37    2031 Tony Carlson            M      US      2:01:30    58  4              
38    2146 Lee Rosenblum           M      US      2:02:18    65  1              
39    2072 Missie Gee              F      US      2:02:19    58  1              
40    2192 Julia Turnbow           F      US      2:02:25    48  1              
41    2147 TRENA ROUDEBUSH         F              2:02:42    44  1              
42    2191 Randy Smith             M      US      2:02:42    41  5              
43    2171 David Walpole           M      US      2:02:42    35  4              
44    2149 Duane Scholl            M      US      2:03:02    59  5              
45    2133 Brad Peelman            M      US      2:03:20    54  5              
46    2190 Brian Smith             M      US      2:03:23    48  5              
47    2110 Brittany Long           F      US      2:03:32    27  5              
48    2216 Scott McLaughlin        M      US      2:06:26    49  7              
49    2033 Marcus Carmicle         M      US      2:06:33    50  6              
50    2022 Jason Bechtel           M      US      2:06:34    46  6              
51    2186 Carl Youngstafel        M      US      2:06:36    54  7              
52    2230 Erin McCarthy           F      US      2:07:04    29  6              
53    2197 Michelle Walker         F      US      2:07:21    50  2              
54    2174 Jill Weisenbach         F      US      2:07:26    52  3              
55    2210 Jacob Stelflug          M      US      2:07:38    24  4              
56    2222 Charles Otis            M      US      2:07:38    55  6              
57    2209 Brad Stelflug           M      US      2:07:40    51  8              
58    2181 Rilie Willenborg        F      US      2:07:54    15  1              
59    2226 Pamela Wolff            F      US      2:08:08    42  2              
60    2103 Ava Breck Lawler        F      US      2:09:20    35  1              
61    2204 Christopher Swan        M      US      2:09:47    43  6              
62    2049 DANAE DEWAR             F              2:09:48    30  3              
63    2217 Amanda Koch             F      US      2:10:18    45  2              
64    2168 Macharri Vorndran-jones F      US      2:11:27    60  2              
65    2154 Cassandra Smith         F      US      2:11:49    29  7              
66    2024 Melissa Bemrose         F      US      2:13:55    41  3              
67    2233 Patrick Shoulders       M      US      2:14:17    67  2              
68    2056 Erin Driver             F      US      2:14:27    41  4              
69    2062 Donna Farmer            F      US      2:15:36    40  5              
70    2017 Sue Allen               F      US      2:16:48    63  3              
71    2057 Jonathan Edwards        M      US      2:17:08    41  7              
72    2127 Amber Ooley             F      US      2:18:29    26  8              
73    2046 Basia Czajkowski        F      US      2:19:08    25  9              
74    2096 Amanda King             F      US      2:19:14    38  2              
75    2101 William Laramie         M      US      2:19:29    48  8              
76    2228 Marc Bergeron           M      CA      2:21:01    45  9              
77    2094 Cat Kick                F      US      2:21:10    33  4              
78    2175 Scott Weisenbach        M      US      2:22:53    57  7              
79    2066 Ellen Fennell           F      US      2:23:06    22  1              
80    2142 Janice Ray              F      US      2:24:04    52  4              
81    2214 Isaiah Williams         M      US      2:26:24    16  1              
82    2220 Joanna Kellogg          F      US      2:27:25    47  5              
83    2187 Mark Youngstafel        M      US      2:28:02    61  4              
84    2085 Brooke Hemmer           F      US      2:29:40    46  3              
85    2225 Audrey Binford          F      US      2:31:20    19  2              
86    2224 Olivia Woods            F      US      2:31:20    19  3              
87    2070 Jeff Franciski          M      US      2:33:13    47  10             
88    2069 Christine Franciski     F      US      2:33:15    54  6              
89    2151 Jerry Shane             M      US      2:33:28    54  9              
90    2207 Kambra Rozak            F      US      2:33:51    44  6              
91    2035 Rachal Carrasquillo     F      US      2:35:12    47  4              
92    2099 Alexandra Kukulka       F      US      2:36:24    28  10             
93    2202 Haley Burns             F      US      2:37:02    21  2              
94    2208 Brigitte Fasciotto      F      US      2:37:09    61  4              
95    2111 Dana Lovekamp           F      US      2:37:31    50  7              
96    2105 Ruby Lee                F      US      2:38:22    63  5              
97    2183 Michelle Williams       F      US      2:39:21    50  8              
98    2205 Jerry Dattilo           M      US      2:41:12    66  3              
99    2221 Jennifer Spangler       F      US      2:41:53    50  9              
100   2108 Nicole Lindquist        F      US      2:41:54    38  3              
101   2029 Catherine Bowie         F      US      2:41:57    59  2              
102   2048 Todd DeLaCroix          M      US      2:42:14    38  5              
103   2118 Christopher McLaughlin  M      US      2:43:40    47  11             
104   2028 Angela Blevins          F      US      2:45:10    39  4              
105   2045 Tommy Craft             M      US      2:46:20    49  12             
106   2093 Rebecca Keller          F      US      2:46:46    67  1              
107   2227 Travis Bailey           M      US      2:48:26    47  13             
108   2115 Laura Martin            F      US      2:48:44    29  11             
109   2116 Shane Martin            M      US      2:48:45    30  3              
110   2164 Shelley Tyre            F      US      2:49:46    41  7              
111   2165 Glenn Ualat             M      US      2:49:46    36  6              
112   2061 Paul Fanning            M      US      2:50:18    55  8              
113   2067 Sharon Ferbrache        F      US      2:52:52    55  3              
114   2036 Lan Castle              F      US      2:54:17    72  1              
115   2132 Greg Paton              M      US      2:55:00    58  9              
116   2120 Erika Money             F      US      2:55:09    34  5              
117   2064 Gary Faurote            M      US      2:55:14    60  5              
118   2065 Monica Faurote          F      US      2:55:17    59  4              
119   2075 Nicole Gilliland        F      US      2:57:40    34  6              
120   2137 Ron Pirau               M      US      2:57:42    57  10             
121   2039 Bridget Clements        F      US      2:59:19    47  6              
122   2083 Vicki Harding Queck     F      US      3:00:40    45  7              
123   2229 Antonio Martinez        M      US      3:02:00    66  4              
124   2043 Tony Coy                M      US      3:02:03    57  11             
125   2189 Penny Zakrzewski        F      US      3:02:36    47  8              
126   2053 Rebecca Domeck          F      US      3:02:43    44  8              
127   2158 Prudence Strain-Gamso   F      US      3:09:26    65  2              
128   2182 Michael Williams        M      US      3:11:54    47  14             
129   2143 Crystal Reichert        F      US      3:13:21    36  5              
130   2076 MICHAEL GRAVENSTRETER   M      US      3:14:57    41  8              
131   2188 Tracy Zahn              F      US      3:15:39    34  7              
132   2097 Elizabeth Kort          F      US      3:15:54    66  3              
133   2018 Sue Andersen            F      US      3:15:58    60  6              
134   2112 Suzie Luthe             F      US      3:19:59    49  9              
135   2040 Maria Cline             F      US      3:20:55    63  7              
136   2034 Miguel Carrasquillo     M      US      3:20:58    54  10             
137   2219 Michael Pease           M      US      3:25:38    47  15             
138   2218 Amy Pease               F      US      3:25:40    42  9              
139   2172 Laurie Watson           F      US      3:32:08    64  8              
140   2163 Donna Townsend          F      US      3:40:26    66  4              
141   2129 Marybeth Palmer         F      US      3:43:14    39  6              
142   2203 Lawton Warzala          M      US      3:52:16    61  6              
143   2027 Heather Black           F      US      3:52:35    37  7              
144   2123 Joey Myles              M      US      3:53:13    33  4              
145   2023 Derek Bemrose           M      US      1:26:43    42  1              
146   2126 Kathleen O'Gara Johnson F      US      2:28:15    51  5              
147   2161 John Tavana             M      US      1:53:27    49  3              
148   2196 Thomas Jordan           M      US      1:02:29    39  1              
149   2211 Jason Cozatt            M      US      1:04:22    46  1              
150   2113 Barbara Manson          F      US      0:46:54    64  1              
151   2125 Mark Novorolsky         M      US                 58                 
152   9999 Chet Klene              M      US                 53                 
153   1060 Shannon Frank           F      US                 20                 
154   2001 KAREN ARCHBOLD          F                         60                 
155   2002 MONIQUE FRENCH-REDMAN   F                         51                 
156   2003 JIM GREGORY             M                         57                 
157   2004 KATJA JOHANN            F                         48                 
158   2005 CRYSTAL KING            F                         43                 
159   2006 DAVID LONG              M                         56                 
160   2007 PEREZ MADISON           M                         59                 
161   2008 KATHLEEN MALLETT        F                         41                 
162   2009 TERRI PORTER            F                         63                 
163   2010 ALICE RADEMACHER        F                         51                 
164   2011 JESSICA SCHOOLCRAFT     F                         31                 
165   2012 COLLEEN VIRAG           F                         59                 
166   2013 JOSEPH VIRAG            M                         59                 
167   2014 AMY ALEXANDER           F                         45                 
168   2015 MADELYNN ALEXANDER      F                         16                 
169   2019 Karen Archbold          F      US                 60                 
170   2025 ANGELA BENNETT          F                         49                 
171   2032 Karla Carmer            F      US                 35                 
172   2037 Sarah Chapman           F      US                 73                 
173   2038 CORY CLASEMANN-RYAN     M                         41                 
174   2041 John Cobern             M      US                 33                 
175   2042 Anonymous Participant   F      US                 34                 
176   2047 HILLARY DAVIS           F                         32                 
177   2051 Anonymous Participant   F      US                 46                 
178   2054 Brian Donahue           M      US                 55                 
179   2055 Emma Doty               F      US                 26                 
180   2059 Lisa Ernsberger         F      US                 53                 
181   2060 Kent Eudy               M      US                 61                 
182   2068 Brandon Ferrell         M      US                 30                 
183   2071 Trisha Fritch           F      US                 47                 
184   2074 Cody Getz               M      US                 35                 
185   2077 Jim Gregory             M      US                 57                 
186   2078 Ramsey Grice            M      US                 48                 
187   2079 KATHERINE GROTE         F                         27                 
188   2080 AARON HANCART           M                         37                 
189   2081 RICKI HANCART           F                         31                 
190   2084 Andrea Hargrve          F      US                 41                 
191   2088 Krista Huffman          F      US                 34                 
192   2089 Matthew Hufford         M      US                 38                 
193   2092 Chelsea Jones           F      US                 24                 
194   2098 April Koscielniak       F      US                 46                 
195   2100 JUGANDER KUMAR          M                         44                 
196   2104 GRAMS LAWSON            F                         72                 
197   2106 ALLISON LEER            F                         57                 
198   2107 Brandon Lewis           M      US                 35                 
199   2109 Gary Logue              M      US                 58                 
200   2117 NATASHA MCINTOSH        F                         46                 
201   2119 NORA JO MITCHELL        F                         61                 
202   2124 ASHLEA NELSON           F                         36                 
203   2130 RAJIB PANDA             M                         47                 
204   2131 KUNJAN PATEL            F                         25                 
205   2134 DEBRA PERKINS           F                         64                 
206   2135 Lucas Peters            M      US                 24                 
207   2136 Sydney Piercy           F      US                 19                 
208   2141 STEVE RASTRELLI         M                         50                 
209   2150 TERI SHACKLEFORD        F                         59                 
210   2152 LISA SHEETS             F                         56                 
211   2155 Joshua Southern         M      US                 43                 
212   2157 Tom Stoy                M      US                 43                 
213   2160 Nick Tarvin             M      US                 36                 
214   2166 Carole VanSant          F      US                 55                 
215   2167 TIMOTHY VOLLMER         M                         45                 
216   2173 Kevin Weingartner       M      US                 29                 
217   2177 MARCI WHITESELL         F                         50                 
218   2179 EMILY WIKLE             F                         28                 
219   2184 SRINIVAS YERRAGOLLA     M                         51                 
220   2195 JUDY PIERCE             F                         58                 
221   2206 COURTNEY HOLLISTER      F                         31                 
222   2223 ANTONIO MARTINEZ        M                         66                 
223   2401 TERI SEIPEL             F                         58                 


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trenton Morton 2122 33  M      Indianapolis IN US   1:24:24 
2     Bryce Barton   2021 45  M      Crawfordsville IN US 1:28:47 
3     Rich Wheeler   2176 56  M      South Bend IN US     1:32:57 


M 1-10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     N. McDonald 2200 8   32      Zionsville IN US 1:59:36 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Isaiah Williams 2214 16  81      Lebanon TN US 2:25:58 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Zach Barnes    2020 24  15      Indianapolis IN US 1:48:37 
2     Thomas Bousema 2198 24  20      Rensselaer IN US   1:51:54 
3     Jack Holden    2087 24  34      Chicago IL US      2:00:11 
4     Jacob Stelflug 2210 24  55      Westfield IN US    2:07:38 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Timothy Toland 2162 29  13      Coatesville IN US  1:46:54 
2     Mason Dewar    2050 28  14      Schererville IN US 1:47:51 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Engels 2058 33  23      Indianapolis IN US 1:52:20 
2     Jason Porter 2138 34  26      Pickerington OH US 1:54:34 
3     Shane Martin 2116 30  109     Kokomo IN US       2:48:35 
4     Joey Myles   2123 33  144     Indianapolis IN US 3:53:13 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Jordan     2196 39  148     New Lenox IL US    1:02:29 
2     Matt Stringfellow 2159 38  5       Glenview IL US     1:35:06 
3     Ronald Robson II  2145 38  22      Indianapolis IN US 1:52:02 
4     David Walpole     2171 35  43      Greenwood IN US    2:02:42 
5     Todd DeLaCroix    2048 38  102     Frankfort IN US    2:42:14 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Derek Bemrose  2023 42  145     Xenia OH US        1:26:43 
2     Ryan Rivera    2144 40  11      Carmel IN US       1:44:33 
3     Mark McDonald  2201 41  33      Zionsville IN US   1:59:54 
4     Matthew Farmer 2063 44  36      Oakland TN US      2:00:29 
5     Randy Smith    2191 41  42      Indianapolis IN US 2:02:25 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jason Cozatt    2211 46  149     Indianapolis IN US  1:04:08 
2     Brian Smith     2194 48  7       New Palestine IN US 1:38:19 
3     John Tavana     2161 49  147     Schererville IN US  1:53:27 
4     Bart Willenborg 2180 47  28      Effingham IL US     1:54:39 
5     Brian Smith     2190 48  46      Elizabethtown KY US 2:03:05 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     John Sparzo   2156 52  4       Avon IN US           1:33:09 
2     Brian Nichols 2193 50  9       Crittenden KY US     1:41:24 
3     JOHN WALKER   2170 51  19      Crawfordsville IN US 1:51:36 
4     Kenneth Hahn  2212 50  35      Anderson IN US       2:00:44 
5     Brad Peelman  2133 54  45      Terre Haute IN US    2:03:16 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Hacene Smaine 2232 57  10      West Lafayette IN US    1:42:30 
2     Glenn Gesell  2073 58  12      Lake In The Hills IL US 1:46:13 
3     Tim Potts     2139 55  16      Fort Wayne IN US        1:49:04 
4     Tony Carlson  2031 58  37      Saint Charles MO US     2:01:30 
5     Duane Scholl  2149 59  44      Greenwood IN US         2:03:02 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Masaya Imai      2090 60  18      Springboro OH US   1:50:10 
2     Doug Allen       2016 61  25      Westfield IN US    1:52:59 
3     Steve Pulliam    2140 62  27      Tampa FL US        1:54:43 
4     Mark Youngstafel 2187 61  83      Indianapolis IN US 2:27:52 
5     Gary Faurote     2064 60  117     Carmel IN US       2:55:14 


M 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Lee Rosenblum     2146 65  38      San Diego CA US  2:02:13 
2     Patrick Shoulders 2233 67  67      Evansville IN US 2:14:10 
3     Jerry Dattilo     2205 66  98      Lisle IL US      2:41:09 
4     Antonio Martinez  2229 66  123     Chicago IL US    3:02:00 


F 11-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =========== ======= 
1     N. Laramore 2102 11  24      Xenia OH US 1:52:38 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Rilie Willenborg 2181 15  58      Effingham IL US   2:07:49 
2     Audrey Binford   2225 19  85      Ft Mitchell KY US 2:31:20 
3     Olivia Woods     2224 19  86      Ft Mitchell KY US 2:31:20 


F 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ellen Fennell 2066 22  79      Sharpsville IN US 2:23:06 
2     Haley Burns   2202 21  93      Lafayette IN US   2:37:02 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Martin 2213 29  6       Champaign IL US   1:38:07 
2     Heather Cerny 2215 25  8       Noblesville IN US 1:38:13 
3     Allison Henry 2086 27  17      Valparaiso IN US  1:49:41 
4     Diana Kilmer  2095 28  29      O Fallon MO US    1:55:49 
5     Brittany Long 2110 27  47      Cedar Lake IN US  2:03:30 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Amanda Johnson 2091 30  21      Lake Hopatcong NJ US 1:51:57 
2     Michal Bevers  2026 31  30      Seymour IN US        1:57:31 
3     DANAE DEWAR    2049 30  62                           2:09:39 
4     Cat Kick       2094 33  77      Seymour IN US        2:21:10 
5     Erika Money    2120 34  116     Indianapolis IN US   2:55:09 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Ava Breck Lawler 2103 35  60      French Lick IN US      2:09:20 
2     Amanda King      2096 38  74      Crown Point IN US      2:18:56 
3     Nicole Lindquist 2108 38  100     Maryland Heights MO US 2:41:29 
4     Angela Blevins   2028 39  104     Avon IN US             2:45:10 
5     Crystal Reichert 2143 36  129     Frankfort IN US        3:13:11 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     TRENA ROUDEBUSH 2147 44  41                       2:02:42 
2     Pamela Wolff    2226 42  59      Whiteland IN US  2:08:08 
3     Melissa Bemrose 2024 41  66      Xenia OH US      2:13:55 
4     Erin Driver     2056 41  68      Louisville KY US 2:14:27 
5     Donna Farmer    2062 40  69      Oakland TN US    2:15:14 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Julia Turnbow       2192 48  40      Largo FL US        2:02:25 
2     Amanda Koch         2217 45  63      Dayton OH US       2:10:08 
3     Brooke Hemmer       2085 46  84      Indianapolis IN US 2:29:25 
4     Rachal Carrasquillo 2035 47  91      Indianapolis IN US 2:34:58 
5     Joanna Kellogg      2220 47  82      Chicago IL US      2:37:22 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Rhine              2231 52  31      Lafayette IN US    1:58:54 
2     Michelle Walker         2197 50  53      Newburgh IN US     2:07:11 
3     Jill Weisenbach         2174 52  54      Indianapolis IN US 2:07:26 
4     Janice Ray              2142 52  80      Rossville IL US    2:23:47 
5     Kathleen O'Gara Johnson 2126 51  146     Indianapolis IN US 2:28:01 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Missie Gee       2072 58  39      San Diego CA US    2:02:14 
2     Catherine Bowie  2029 59  101     Indianapolis IN US 2:41:41 
3     Sharon Ferbrache 2067 55  113     Indianapolis IN US 2:52:38 
4     Monica Faurote   2065 59  118     Carmel IN US       2:55:17 


F 60-64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Manson          2113 64  150     Springfield IL US 46:30   
2     Macharri Vorndran-jones 2168 60  64      Brownsburg IN US  2:11:19 
3     Sue Allen               2017 63  70      Westfield IN US   2:16:15 
4     Brigitte Fasciotto      2208 61  94      Greenville IN US  2:37:09 
5     Ruby Lee                2105 63  96      Brownsburg IN US  2:37:56 


F 65-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Keller        2093 67  106     Dayton OH US         2:46:16 
2     Prudence Strain-Gamso 2158 65  127     Columbus IN US       3:09:18 
3     Elizabeth Kort        2097 66  132     Evergreen Park IL US 3:15:54 
4     Donna Townsend        2163 66  140     Dayton OH US         3:40:26 


F 70-98
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Lan Castle 2036 72  114     Venice FL US 2:54:08 

Additional results can be found at http://www.StarRaceTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.