Results For
York White Rose Run 5 Miler

York, PA 17401
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Place Division Age        Group/Team Name 
                                                                                                               Percentage                 
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ========== ===== === ============== ======== ========== =============== 
1     1   MATT GILLETTE          M      OREFIELD                  0:25:35    5:07  28                          83.3                       
2     403 JOSH SADLOCK           M      HARRISBURG                0:26:06    5:13  30                          81.7                       
3     384 Fred Joslyn            M      Mount Holly Springs PA    0:26:21    5:16  35                          81.9       River Runners   
4     5   ALEX PEARSON           M      HUMMELSTOWN               0:27:25    5:29  34  1              M3034    78.4                       
5     223 MATT MARCINI           M      YORK                      0:27:30    5:30  43  1              M4044    82.8                       
6     414 PAUL SPRINGER          M      DOWINGTON                 0:27:38    5:31  31  2              M3034    77.3                       
7     94  JORDAN CRUISE          M      LEBANON                   0:27:42    5:32  22  1              M2024    77.0                       
8     337 TY STUMP               M      CAMP HILL                 0:27:43    5:32  28  1              M2529    76.9                       
9     308 DAVID SCHOFIELD        M      DOVER                     0:28:31    5:42  37  1              M3539    76.4                       
10    218 THOMAS LUFF            M      LITITZ                    0:28:39    5:43  28  2              M2529    74.4                       
11    406 LYLE STAUFFER          M      EPHRATA                   0:28:48    5:45  38  2              M3539    76.2                       
12    383 MATT ZUBRZYCKI         M      MOUNT LAUREL              0:29:00    5:48  22  2              M2024    73.5                       
13    22  GEORGANNE WATSON       F      LITITZ                    0:29:40    5:56  34  1              F3034    81.9                       
14    4   JOSHUA JAMISON         M      YORK                      0:30:00    6:00  41  2              M4044    74.7                       
15    85  COLBY CLINTON          M      YORK                      0:30:11    6:02  32  3              M3034    70.8                       
16    410 TRAVIS SOARAZO         M      MT HOLLY SPRINGS          0:30:11    6:02  30  4              M3034    70.7                       
17    23  AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR F      GLENVILLE                 0:30:31    6:06  42  1              F4044    82.6                       
18    411 ANDREW FRIESEMA        M      YORK                      0:30:41    6:08  31  5              M3034    69.6                       
19    21  ZOE MATHERNE           F      CAMP HILL                 0:30:46    6:09  23  1              F2024    78.7                       
20    388 LAURA LATCHFORD        F      PALYMYRA                  0:30:57    6:11  51  1              F5054    89.1                       
21    20  JAMES THEISEN          M      YORK                      0:30:57    6:11  36  3              M3539    70.1                       
22    404 MATTHEW PREBULA        M      LANCASTER                 0:31:07    6:13  33  6              M3034    68.9                       
23    329 ZACHARY SOWERS         M      YORK                      0:31:33    6:18  15  1              M1519    70.0                       
24    334 SHERRY STICK           F      SYKESVILLE                0:31:34    6:18  41  2              F4044    79.4                       
25    8   REMUS MEDLEY           M      BALTIMORE                 0:31:54    6:22  49  1              M4549    74.8                       
26    316 ERIC SHUMAKER          M      YORK                      0:32:28    6:29  36  4              M3539    66.8                       
27    326 KRISTIN SNIDER         F      NEW CUMBERLAND            0:32:30    6:30  33  2              F3034    74.6                       
28    409 ANDREW LEHIGH          M      YORK                      0:32:36    6:31  31  7              M3034    65.5                       
29    231 DAN MAY                M      YORK                      0:32:41    6:32  37  5              M3539    66.7                       
30    6   MAURICE POINTER        M      BALTIMORE                 0:32:50    6:34  64  1              M6064    82.7                       
31    396 BRADLEY YEHL           M      MAYTOWN                   0:32:55    6:35  27  3              M2529    64.8                       
32    319 JIM SMILEY             M      NEW BLOOMFIELD            0:33:08    6:37  44  3              M4044    69.2                       
33    155 DAVID HAIGHT           M      YORK                      0:33:19    6:39  53  1              M5054    74.0                       
34    14  KATIE FULLER           F      MECHANICSBURG             0:33:20    6:40  27  1              F2529    72.6                       
35    171 RANDY HOON             M      MT HOLLY SPRINGS          0:33:27    6:41  63  2              M6064    80.5                       
36    38  SHAWN WHITECOMB        M      YORK                      0:33:44    6:44  48  2              M4549    70.2                       
37    283 CARLOS RAMIREZ         M      DAMASCUS                  0:33:48    6:45  26  4              M2529    63.1                       
38    78  AMANDA CARIO           F      YORK                      0:33:58    6:47  32  3              F3034    71.3                       
39    33  VICKI BOYER            F      MERLIN                    0:34:00    6:48  47  1              F4549    77.5                       
40    10  KEITH DOWLING          M      RESTON                    0:34:21    6:52  50  2              M5054    70.1                       
41    250 ADAM MOORE             M      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:34:25    6:53  31  8              M3034    62.0                       
42    28  L. GEORGE              M      YORK                      0:34:30    6:54  12  1              M114     68.7                       
43    27  ERIN DUBS              F      DOVER                     0:34:32    6:54  27  2              F2529    70.1                       
44    418 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF     M                                0:34:34    6:54  33  9              M3034    62.0                       
45    159 ANDREW HARTMAN         M      DOVER                     0:34:41    6:56  40  4              M4044    64.2                       
46    161 JOANNA HAYES           F      DILLSBURG                 0:34:45    6:57  33  4              F3034    69.8                       
47    12  JOSH GEORGE            M      YORK                      0:34:58    6:59  47  3              M4549    67.2                       
48    189 TIM KELLY              M      CAMP HILL                 0:35:01    7:00  26  5              M2529    60.9                       
49    229 ANDREW MATSEUR         M      MOUNT WOLF                0:35:02    7:00  35  6              M3539    61.6                       
50    305 JOHN SCHMIESING        M      YORK                      0:35:14    7:02  40  5              M4044    63.2                       
51    392 MARTIN GOODE           M      ARBUTUS                   0:35:26    7:05  56  1              M5559    71.4                       
52    92  MARK CRAVER            M      SPRING GROVE              0:35:36    7:07  58  2              M5559    72.3                       
53    296 TODD ROSE              M      YORK                      0:35:38    7:07  58  3              M5559    72.3                       
54    397 LEO HARASCHAK          M      YORK                      0:35:58    7:11  47  4              M4549    65.3                       
55    252 PAUL MORETZ            M      NEW CUMBERLAND            0:36:03    7:12  56  4              M5559    70.2                       
56    61  TIMOTHY BEAVER         M      YORK                      0:36:07    7:13  44  6              M4044    63.5                       
57    42  YOUNESS ALLALI         M      CAMP HILL                 0:36:26    7:17  44  7              M4044    62.9                       
58    89  MATTHEW COOK           M      CAMP HILL                 0:36:29    7:17  35  7              M3539    59.2                       
59    251 IAN MOORE              M      YORK                      0:36:29    7:17  25  6              M2529    58.4                       
60    50  BENJAMIN ANDERSON      M      DILLSBURG                 0:36:34    7:18  22  3              M2024    58.3                       
61    285 NICOLE REGISTER        F      YORK                      0:36:35    7:19  16  1              F1519    68.9                       
62    379 SCOTT YOUCHEFF         M      YORK                      0:36:36    7:19  36  8              M3539    59.2                       
63    281 AVA PYLES              F      HUMMELSTOWN               0:36:39    7:19  19  2              F1519    66.2                       
64    142 JOHN GOODLING          M      YORK                      0:36:43    7:20  57  5              M5559    69.5                       
65    31  KELLY MCKINLEY         F      YORK                      0:36:46    7:21  41  3              F4044    68.1                       
66    359 MIKE WASSILEWSKI       M      Etters                    0:36:49    7:21  36  9              M3539    58.9                       
67    16  MEGAN DODSON           F      YORK                      0:36:53    7:22  43  4              F4044    68.9                       
68    71  PETER BOVA             M      YORK                      0:36:54    7:22  29  7              M2529    57.8                       
69    146 TOM GRENTZ             M      YORK                      0:37:05    7:25  58  6              M5559    69.4                       
70    131 DANIEL FLOTO           M      LOGANVILLE                0:37:08    7:25  39  10             M3539    59.5                       
71    167 RYAN HERSHEY           M      DOVER                     0:37:09    7:25  28  8              M2529    57.4                       
72    360 GLEN WEILER            M      YORK                      0:37:15    7:27  55  7              M5559    67.3                       
73    76  SHANNON CALIFORNIA     F      YORK                      0:37:19    7:27  43  5              F4044    68.1                       
74    81  BRIDGET CASHER         F      NEW CUMBERLAND            0:37:21    7:28  36  1              F3539    65.5                       
75    25  CHRISTINE KREBS        F      YORK                      0:37:24    7:28  36  2              F3539    65.4                       
76    201 RICH KUNKEL            M      ETTERS                    0:37:26    7:29  44  8              M4044    61.3                       
77    266 JOE ODIERNO            M      YORK                      0:37:29    7:29  27  9              M2529    56.9                       
78    415 MIMI NEWCOMER          F      LANCASTER                 0:37:31    7:30  61  1              F6064    83.3                       
79    29  TANYA NAVARRO          F      SEVEN VALLEYS             0:37:35    7:31  50  2              F5054    72.5                       
80    15  KELLY ROSE             F      DOVER                     0:37:49    7:33  31  5              F3034    64.0                       
81    13  ISABELLA NAVARRO       F      SEVEN VALLEYS             0:37:51    7:34  13  1              F114     70.4                       
82    160 CHRIS HAWK             M      MECHANICSBURG             0:38:01    7:36  41  9              M4044    59.0                       
83    421 ADAM NUGENT            M      YORK                      0:38:05    7:37  36  11             M3539    56.9                       
84    163 MATTHEW HECKERT        M      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:38:06    7:37  49  5              M4549    62.6                       
85    399 GRANT CALIFORNIA       M      YORK                      0:38:15    7:39  13  2              M114     60.2                       
86    57  DOUG BARNETT           M      DALLASTOWN                0:38:20    7:40  58  8              M5559    67.2                       
87    364 MATTHEW WENSEL         M      YORK                      0:38:26    7:41  36  12             M3539    56.4                       
88    286 BRAD REIGHARD          M      YORK                      0:38:32    7:42  32  10             M3034    55.5                       
89    48  BRADLEY AMEND          M      RED LION                  0:38:35    7:43  37  13             M3539    56.5                       
90    299 TAYLOR RUTH            F      MANCHESTER                0:38:36    7:43  26  3              F2529    62.7                       
91    340 DAE JIN SWOPE          M      YORK                      0:38:39    7:43  46  6              M4549    60.3                       
92    385 L. Navarro             F      Seven Valleys       PA    0:38:46    7:45  10  2              F114     74.2                       
93    169 JONATHAN HINKLE        M      WATERFORD                 0:38:47    7:45  48  7              M4549    61.0                       
94    322 SETH SMITH             M      YORK SPRINGS              0:38:52    7:46  35  14             M3539    55.5                       
95    214 PATRICK LISTER         M      MIDDLETOWN                0:38:54    7:46  33  11             M3034    55.1                       
96    36  DAVID HOWEY            M      ETTERS                    0:39:02    7:48  71  1              M7099    74.7                       
97    26  AMY SIPE               F      YORK                      0:39:10    7:50  43  6              F4044    64.9                       
98    141 SHAWN GODACK           M      YORK                      0:39:14    7:50  48  8              M4549    60.3                       
99    356 ERIC WARNER            M      HANOVER                   0:39:20    7:52  50  3              M5054    61.2                       
100   82  MARK CASTEEL           M      YORK                      0:39:27    7:53  59  9              M5559    65.8                       
101   354 DERRICK WALLET         M      SPRING GROVE              0:39:31    7:54  36  15             M3539    54.9                       
102   332 JEFF STEINHOFF         M      FELTON                    0:39:36    7:55  48  9              M4549    59.8                       
103   188 SAYRA KEELAN           F      YORK                      0:39:40    7:56  33  6              F3034    61.1                       
104   401 KYLE RATHERNE          M      CAMP HILL                 0:39:43    7:56  27  10             M2529    53.7                       
105   309 BRANDON SCHUERMAN      M      YORK                      0:39:44    7:56  25  11             M2529    53.6                       
106   306 ANGELA SCHMIESING      F      YORK                      0:39:45    7:57  39  3              F3539    62.3                       
107   367 WARREN WICKLINE        M      MOUNT WOLF                0:39:50    7:58  48  10             M4549    59.4                       
108   107 AMY DOLL               F      NEW FREEDOM               0:39:59    7:59  40  7              F4044    62.3                       
109   7   JEFF PALADINA          M      NEW CUMBERLAND            0:40:00    8:00  47  11             M4549    58.7                       
110   405 GWYN MILLER            F      YORK                      0:40:02    8:00  47  2              F4549    65.8                       
111   140 BRUCE GLOSENGER        M      RED LION                  0:40:13    8:02  61  3              M6064    65.7                       
112   393 MAX GORELIK            M      MORTON                    0:40:16    8:03  39  16             M3539    54.8                       
113   365 RYAN WHITE             M      NEW YORK                  0:40:18    8:03  41  10             M4044    55.6                       
114   60  Anonymous Participant  M                                0:40:21    8:04  26  12             M2529    52.8                       
115   156 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY     M      HARRISBURG                0:40:22    8:04  50  4              M5054    59.6                       
116   262 SCOTT NEWCOMER         M      YORK                      0:40:22    8:04  49  12             M4549    59.1                       
117   248 DAVID MITCHELL         M      YORK                      0:40:22    8:04  49  13             M4549    59.1                       
118   376 SUE WRIGHT             F      HARRISBURG                0:40:23    8:04  60  2              F6064    76.3                       
119   191 JANEL KINARD           F      YORK                      0:40:24    8:04  29  4              F2529    59.9                       
120   18  ARMAND MEYER           M      YORK                      0:40:25    8:05  71  2              M7099    72.1                       
121   137 SCOTT GEORGE           M      MECHANICSBURG             0:40:26    8:05  56  10             M5559    62.6                       
122   17  MICHAEL BALL           M      WELLSVILLE                0:40:27    8:05  66  1              M6569    68.4                       
123   73  KEVIN BRADY            M      PERRY HALL                0:40:31    8:06  44  11             M4044    56.6                       
124   328 CHRISTEN SNYDER        F      HARRISBURG                0:40:32    8:06  55  1              F5559    71.4                       
125   294 LAUREN ROONEY          F      YORK                      0:40:39    8:07  33  7              F3034    59.7                       
126   203 SUZANNE LAUCKS         F      DALLASTOWN                0:40:44    8:08  28  5              F2529    59.4                       
127   55  JOSE BARAJAS           M      YORK                      0:40:53    8:10  40  12             M4044    54.4                       
128   19  LES BELL               M      YORK                      0:40:57    8:11  72  3              M7099    72.1                       
129   145 KRISTINA GREENWALDT    F      YORK                      0:40:58    8:11  36  4              F3539    59.7                       
130   264 BRENT NEWMAN           M      YORK                      0:41:09    8:13  43  13             M4044    55.3                       
131   362 SARAH WENGER           F      DALLASTOWN                0:41:15    8:15  38  5              F3539    59.7                       
132   63  MITCH BERMAN           M      YORK                      0:41:19    8:15  50  5              M5054    58.2                       
133   56  AJ BARNES              M      ETTERS                    0:41:31    8:18  36  17             M3539    52.2                       
134   368 DOUG WILLIAMS          M      YORK                      0:41:37    8:19  56  11             M5559    60.8                       
135   133 ANDREA FRIESEMA        F      YORK                      0:41:39    8:19  28  6              F2529    58.1                       
136   277 BRIAN POLLAK           M      YORK                      0:41:41    8:20  49  14             M4549    57.3                       
137   3   JESSICA MARCINI        F      YORK                      0:41:46    8:21  40  8              F4044    59.6                       
138   261 STEPHANIE NEWCOMER     F      YORK                      0:41:48    8:21  53  3              F5054    67.5                       
139   91  MATTHEW COWLER         M      HELLAM                    0:41:50    8:22  24  4              M2024    51.0                       
140   407 L. LIGHTY              F      EAST BERLIN               0:41:55    8:23  12  3              F114     65.0                       
141   318 KYLE SIMON             M      YORK                      0:41:56    8:23  36  18             M3539    51.7                       
142   417 LACEY MCCLANE          F      YORK                      0:42:22    8:28  30  8              F3034    57.1                       
143   273 MEGAN PATTERSON        F      YORK                      0:42:25    8:29  35  6              F3539    57.4                       
144   374 PAM WITMER             F      CAMP HILL                 0:42:26    8:29  54  4              F5054    67.4                       
145   176 DAVE HUSKA             M      SEVEN VALLEYS             0:42:27    8:29  55  12             M5559    59.1                       
146   128 CLARE FLANNERY         F      HARRISBURG                0:42:29    8:29  63  3              F6064    75.5                       
147   44  RACHEL ALLEN           F      YORK                      0:42:30    8:30  36  7              F3539    57.5                       
148   249 SUSAN MONROE           F      YORK                      0:42:31    8:30  38  8              F3539    57.9                       
149   24  REBECCA DONER          F      MOUNT WOLF                0:42:31    8:30  30  9              F3034    56.9                       
150   394 DAVID WOOD             M      HUMMELSTOWN               0:42:32    8:30  54  6              M5054    58.5                       
151   331 JUSTINE STEIMER        F      YORK                      0:42:34    8:30  31  10             F3034    56.9                       
152   200 DANIEL KROVICH         M      CAMP HILL                 0:42:38    8:31  49  15             M4549    56.0                       
153   269 RAYMOND PALMER         M      MECHANICSBURG             0:42:38    8:31  56  13             M5559    59.3                       
154   49  RICH ANDERSON          M      YORK HAVEN                0:42:42    8:32  50  7              M5054    56.4                       
155   333 AMY STERLING           F      MANCHESTER                0:42:46    8:33  42  9              F4044    59.0                       
156   311 TODD SCOTT             M      YORK                      0:42:49    8:33  43  14             M4044    53.2                       
157   344 JOSHUA THOMPSON        M      LITITZ                    0:42:49    8:33  43  15             M4044    53.2                       
158   357 AMY WARNTZ             F      YORK                      0:42:54    8:34  49  3              F4549    62.8                       
159   420 MARK SCHWARGER         M      MARRIOTTSVILLE            0:42:57    8:35  48  16             M4549    55.1                       
160   358 MATT WARNTZ            M      YORK                      0:43:08    8:37  50  8              M5054    55.8                       
161   244 NICOLLE MILLER         F      YORK                      0:43:10    8:38  50  5              F5054    63.2                       
162   352 SARAH VAN VLEET        F      YORK                      0:43:12    8:38  26  7              F2529    56.0                       
163   168 ERIC HIMES             M      YORK                      0:43:20    8:40  50  9              M5054    55.5                       
164   279 ERIC PRINGLE           M      YORK                      0:43:23    8:40  41  16             M4044    51.7                       
165   43  JONATHAN ALLEN         M      YORK                      0:43:29    8:41  36  19             M3539    49.9                       
166   240 BECKY MICHAELIAN       F      MECHANICSBURG             0:43:30    8:42  56  2              F5559    67.3                       
167   323 DENISE SMITH           F      NEW OXFORD                0:43:34    8:42  54  6              F5054    65.6                       
168   143 LEIGH GORDON           F      HARRISBURG                0:43:42    8:44  39  9              F3539    56.7                       
169   40  Margaret Moore         F      York                PA    0:43:43    8:44  67  1              F6569    77.6                       
170   72  KARA BOWSER            F      YORK                      0:43:49    8:45  36  10             F3539    55.8                       
171   412 MATTHEW HORNER         M      DOVER                     0:43:55    8:47  51  10             M5054    55.3                       
172   165 MELANIE HEMMINGS       F      MARIETTA                  0:44:04    8:48  29  8              F2529    54.9                       
173   123 MATT EYER              M      YORK                      0:44:13    8:50  38  20             M3539    49.6                       
174   179 JARRETT JOHN           M      YORK                      0:44:18    8:51  22  5              M2024    48.1                       
175   312 PAUL SEITZ             M      RED LION                  0:44:20    8:52  58  14             M5559    58.1                       
176   239 ARTHUR MESSERSMITH     M      RED LION                  0:44:24    8:52  66  2              M6569    62.3                       
177   380 CHRYSTAL YOUNG         F      YORK                      0:44:25    8:53  47  4              F4549    59.3                       
178   230 MARIA MAY              F      YORK                      0:44:30    8:54  36  11             F3539    54.9                       
179   106 JADIA DITZLER          F      WASHINGTON BORO           0:44:34    8:54  32  11             F3034    54.3                       
180   302 CHRISTINA SAMSON       F      MANCHESTER                0:44:38    8:55  34  12             F3034    54.4                       
181   207 CHRISTINA LEE          F      YORK                      0:44:49    8:57  39  12             F3539    55.3                       
182   271 DR. ANNE PARKER        F      EAST BERLIN               0:44:50    8:58  43  10             F4044    56.7                       
183   202 MARK LANDIS            M      DOVER                     0:45:00    9:00  44  17             M4044    51.0                       
184   59  DOMINIC BASTA          M      YORK                      0:45:00    9:00  41  18             M4044    49.8                       
185   381 SARAH ZALER            F      YORK                      0:45:02    9:00  37  13             F3539    54.5                       
186   215 MEGAN LISTER           F      MIDDLETOWN                0:45:02    9:00  33  13             F3034    53.8                       
187   220 ANTHONY MACHCINSKI     M      YORK                      0:45:07    9:01  30  12             M3034    47.3                       
188   122 ZACHARY EWART          M      YORK                      0:45:17    9:03  32  13             M3034    47.2                       
189   117 CLIFF ENGLE            M      WINDSOR                   0:45:19    9:03  61  4              M6064    58.3                       
190   336 CHARLIE STOKES         M      MIDDLETOWN                0:45:23    9:04  58  15             M5559    56.7                       
191   180 KARLA JOHNSON          F      YORK                      0:45:27    9:05  37  14             F3539    54.0                       
192   119 GREGORY ERB            M      ETTERS                    0:45:28    9:05  54  11             M5054    54.7                       
193   58  STACEY BASTA           F      YORK                      0:45:35    9:07  41  11             F4044    55.0                       
194   247 JENNIFER MILLS         F      PALMYRA                   0:45:39    9:07  48  5              F4549    58.4                       
195   95  KEVIN CUMMINGS         M      YORK                      0:45:40    9:08  54  12             M5054    54.5                       
196   164 PAUL HEDIN             M      LEWISBERRY                0:45:40    9:08  62  5              M6064    58.4                       
197   210 DANIELLE LEW           F      HANOVER                   0:45:47    9:09  40  12             F4044    54.4                       
198   258 DENNIS MYERS           M      PIKESVILLE                0:45:53    9:10  68  3              M6569    61.5                       
199   197 STEVE KRAJCSIK         M      MECHANICSBURG             0:46:01    9:12  61  6              M6064    57.4                       
200   274 JOSEPH PERUTI          M      CHESHIRE                  0:46:07    9:13  72  4              M7099    64.0                       
201   315 BEN SHIPLEY            M      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:46:13    9:14  28  13             M2529    46.1                       
202   187 RYAN KEELAN            M      YORK                      0:46:27    9:17  46  17             M4549    50.2                       
203   382 JAMI ZELGER            F      RED LION                  0:46:41    9:20  42  13             F4044    54.0                       
204   389 DENA ELDER             F      YORK                      0:46:41    9:20  49  6              F4549    57.7                       
205   121 SUE EVANS              F      YORK                      0:46:43    9:20  57  3              F5559    63.5                       
206   272 LUKE PARRISH           M      MOUNT WOLF                0:46:54    9:22  43  19             M4044    48.5                       
207   178 TONY JACKSON           M      JACOBUS                   0:47:06    9:25  53  13             M5054    52.4                       
208   46  CORTNIE AMELOTTE       F      YORK                      0:47:07    9:25  41  14             F4044    53.2                       
209   103 LACY DELLER            F      DALLASTOWN                0:47:16    9:27  37  15             F3539    51.9                       
210   270 DAVID PARDOE           M      RED LION                  0:47:16    9:27  53  14             M5054    52.2                       
211   213 CAROL LIEDER           F      YORK                      0:47:37    9:31  47  7              F4549    55.3                       
212   175 VICKIE HUSKA           F      SEVEN VALLEYS             0:47:37    9:31  53  7              F5054    59.3                       
213   34  PAMELA GOODLING        F      YORK                      0:47:49    9:33  66  2              F6569    69.9                       
214   162 OWEN HECKERT           M      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:47:57    9:35  14  3              M114     46.9                       
215   125 MICHELLE FINCH         F      YORK                      0:48:01    9:36  48  8              F4549    55.5                       
216   70  KELLY BLOCK            F      YORK                      0:48:05    9:37  41  15             F4044    52.1                       
217   124 BECKY FERREE           F      YORK                      0:48:12    9:38  39  16             F3539    51.4                       
218   293 STACI ROGERS           F      MOUNT WOLF                0:48:13    9:38  45  9              F4549    53.6                       
219   185 KELLI KAUFFMAN         F      YORK                      0:48:14    9:38  38  17             F3539    51.1                       
220   255 JACK MOSCONY           M      YORK                      0:48:23    9:40  62  7              M6064    55.1                       
221   408 TRAVIS LIGHTY          M      EAST BERLIN               0:48:37    9:43  46  18             M4549    47.9                       
222   90  ROBERT CORBIN          M      ELIZABETHTOWN             0:48:44    9:44  23  6              M2024    43.7                       
223   99  RYAN DEARDORFF         M      DOVER                     0:48:55    9:47  35  21             M3539    44.1                       
224   35  KAREN HENDRICKS        F      MECHANICSBURG             0:48:56    9:47  50  8              F5054    55.7                       
225   398 DEIRDRE CHRONISTER     F      HANOVER                   0:48:58    9:47  34  14             F3034    49.6                       
226   114 SHAWN EAKINS           M      YORK                      0:49:01    9:48  52  15             M5054    49.9                       
227   195 JEFF KORMOS            M      YORK                      0:49:02    9:48  34  14             M3034    43.8                       
228   172 ELIZABETH HORST        F      YORK                      0:49:15    9:51  32  15             F3034    49.2                       
229   138 ERICA GINGRICH         F      YORK                      0:49:29    9:53  30  16             F3034    48.9                       
230   280 HEATHER PRIOR          F      BIGLERVILLE               0:49:30    9:54  51  9              F5054    55.7                       
231   327 DEREK SNYDER           M      SPRING GROVE              0:49:31    9:54  29  14             M2529    43.0                       
232   325 ALESHA SMITH           F      YORK                      0:49:32    9:54  37  18             F3539    49.5                       
233   391 T. WEINSTEIN           M      YORK                      0:49:32    9:54  11  4              M114     49.5                       
234   267 MONICA PADGETT         F      MANCHESTER                0:49:40    9:56  29  9              F2529    48.7                       
235   149 MATT GUISE             M      YORK                      0:49:45    9:57  28  15             M2529    42.8                       
236   282 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER     F      OLEY                      0:49:46    9:57  57  4              F5559    59.6                       
237   79  NATHANIEL CARLISLE     M      GLEN ARM                  0:49:57    9:59  44  20             M4044    45.9                       
238   116 ROBERT EHLENBECK       M      YORK                      0:50:04    10:00 68  4              M6569    56.3                       
239   54  CHRISTINA BAIR         F      YORK                      0:50:14    10:02 29  10             F2529    48.2                       
240   265 JILL NICHOLSON         F      THOMASVILLE               0:50:15    10:03 51  10             F5054    54.9                       
241   386 Rick Noel              M      SPRING GROVE              0:50:15    10:03 65  5              M6569    54.6                       
242   342 LAUREN THEISEN         F      YORK                      0:50:17    10:03 38  19             F3539    49.0                       
243   351 CATHY UTZ              F      MOUNT WOLF                0:50:21    10:04 54  11             F5054    56.8                       
244   157 DAVID HARMON           M      GETTYSBURG                0:50:33    10:06 62  8              M6064    52.8                       
245   355 ANGELA WALTON          F      YORK                      0:50:34    10:06 32  17             F3034    47.9                       
246   257 RANDY MUMFORD          M      YORK                      0:50:39    10:07 65  6              M6569    54.1                       
247   120 COURTNEY ETTER         F      MOUNT WOLF                0:50:41    10:08 42  16             F4044    49.8                       
248   109 NORM DRASHER           M      ASPERS                    0:50:42    10:08 77  5              M7099    63.2                       
249   88  PATRICK COLLINS        M      HARRISBURG                0:50:43    10:08 55  16             M5559    49.5                       
250   217 AUDREY LUBAS           F      YORK                      0:50:58    10:11 42  17             F4044    49.5                       
251   324 JENNIFER SMITH         F      MOUNT WOLF                0:50:59    10:11 46  10             F4549    51.2                       
252   62  HEATHER BENDINSKY      F      YORK                      0:51:18    10:15 24  2              F2024    47.2                       
253   150 ERIC GUNNET            M      YORK                      0:51:32    10:18 43  21             M4044    44.2                       
254   144 TAYLOR GOULD           F      YORK                      0:51:33    10:18 23  3              F2024    46.9                       
255   216 DANA LOWERY            M      YORK                      0:51:45    10:21 57  17             M5559    49.3                       
256   39  ELIZABETH TREFFINGER   F      YORK                      0:51:47    10:21 45  11             F4549    49.9                       
257   353 ANGEL VELOZ            M      MANCHESTER                0:51:51    10:22 23  7              M2024    41.1                       
258   98  HAL DARR               M      YORK                      0:51:53    10:22 71  6              M7099    56.2                       
259   245 JENNA MILLS            F      PARKTON                   0:51:53    10:22 32  18             F3034    46.7                       
260   151 JENNIFER GUNNET        F      YORK                      0:52:00    10:24 42  18             F4044    48.5                       
261   246 DANIEL MILLS           M      PARKTON                   0:52:05    10:25 33  15             M3034    41.2                       
262   292 MADELEINE ROBBINS      F      DALLASTOWN                0:52:11    10:26 23  4              F2024    46.4                       
263   347 JILL TRIMMER           F      YORK                      0:52:17    10:27 40  19             F4044    47.6                       
264   37  JOE CHURCH             M      DOVER                     0:52:29    10:29 67  7              M6569    53.2                       
265   221 SARAH MACHCINSKI       F      YORK                      0:52:31    10:30 30  19             F3034    46.1                       
266   100 LISA DECKER            F      LOGANVILLE                0:52:38    10:31 38  20             F3539    46.8                       
267   241 CHRISTINE MILHIMES     F      DOVER                     0:52:42    10:32 52  12             F5054    52.9                       
268   227 TANYA MARKLEY          F      YORK                      0:52:43    10:32 46  12             F4549    49.5                       
269   193 MARY KOHN              F      HARRISBURG                0:52:45    10:33 28  11             F2529    45.9                       
270   135 THERESA GAVIN          F      ETTERS                    0:52:54    10:34 36  21             F3539    46.2                       
271   192 APRIL KIRKPATRICK      F      DOVER                     0:53:12    10:38 31  20             F3034    45.5                       
272   51  LISBET ANDERSON        F      YORK                      0:53:22    10:40 28  12             F2529    45.3                       
273   52  WES ANDERSON           M      YORK                      0:53:26    10:41 30  16             M3034    39.9                       
274   158 KELSEY HARTEIS         F      GETTYSBURG                0:53:29    10:41 24  5              F2024    45.2                       
275   190 A. KIMES               F      YORK                      0:53:39    10:43 12  4              F114     50.8                       
276   297 DARIAN ROSWALL         M      HANOVER                   0:53:40    10:44 28  16             M2529    39.7                       
277   330 NYKKOYA STANTON        F      YORK                      0:54:18    10:51 21  6              F2024    44.6                       
278   41  SUSANNE ADAMCHAK       F      YORK                      0:54:19    10:51 48  13             F4549    49.1                       
279   97  JENNIFER DANEHY        F      YORK                      0:54:19    10:51 41  20             F4044    46.1                       
280   256 MICHAEL MULDROW        M      DOVER                     0:54:19    10:51 44  22             M4044    42.2                       
281   147 MICHAEL GROSS          M      MARIETTA                  0:54:23    10:52 57  18             M5559    46.9                       
282   226 DANIELLE MARKLE        F      YORK                      0:54:24    10:52 36  22             F3539    44.9                       
283   346 CARLA TORRES           F      YORK                      0:54:24    10:52 29  13             F2529    44.5                       
284   238 COREY MENSINGER        M      SPRING GROVE              0:54:25    10:53 47  19             M4549    43.2                       
285   65  KRISTIN BIELSKI        F      SHREWBURY                 0:54:25    10:53 49  14             F4549    49.5                       
286   284 CHRISTOPHER REED       M      DOVER                     0:54:31    10:54 50  16             M5054    44.1                       
287   413 GARY MCMULLEN          M      WILLOW STREET             0:54:36    10:55 58  19             M5559    47.2                       
288   228 TIEDRA MARSHALL        F      YORK                      0:54:39    10:55 38  23             F3539    45.1                       
289   242 MARK MILLER            M      DOVER                     0:54:40    10:56 53  17             M5054    45.1                       
290   377 ASHLEY WRIGHT          F      YORK                      0:54:45    10:57 35  24             F3539    44.5                       
291   402 GARY STERN             M      NARVON                    0:54:50    10:58 68  8              M6569    51.4                       
292   182 RAINA KANE             F      YORK                      0:55:10    11:02 42  21             F4044    45.7                       
293   83  HEIDI CEBULA           F      YORK                      0:55:24    11:04 38  25             F3539    44.5                       
294   254 HAYLEY MORSCHL         F      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:55:24    11:04 30  21             F3034    43.7                       
295   263 LINDY NEWMAN           F      YORK                      0:55:26    11:05 38  26             F3539    44.4                       
296   369 BRIAN WILLIAMS         M      CAMP HILL                 0:55:46    11:09 49  20             M4549    42.8                       
297   298 KELLY RUCK             F      YORK                      0:55:47    11:09 49  15             F4549    48.3                       
298   96  BARB CUNNINGHAM        F      YORK                      0:55:58    11:11 42  22             F4044    45.1                       
299   361 ALAN WEITKAMP          M      YORK                      0:55:59    11:11 71  7              M7099    52.1                       
300   301 SCOTT SABER            M      YORK                      0:56:01    11:12 25  17             M2529    38.1                       
301   134 STACIE GAULT           F      MOUNT WOLF                0:56:16    11:15 43  23             F4044    45.2                       
302   235 ELLEN MEISSNER         F      MANCHESTER                0:56:17    11:15 58  5              F5559    53.4                       
303   186 CHRISTINE KEEHNER      F      YORK                      0:56:20    11:16 46  16             F4549    46.3                       
304   77  CINDI CAMPBELL         F      YORK                      0:56:22    11:16 55  6              F5559    51.3                       
305   338 JEFF SUMMERS           M      YORK                      0:56:27    11:17 65  9              M6569    48.6                       
306   400 ED KLINEDINST          M      WRIGHTSVILLE              0:56:48    11:21 56  20             M5559    44.5                       
307   304 AMANDA SCHELER         F      YORK                      0:56:53    11:22 39  27             F3539    43.5                       
308   194 JOANNE KOHN            F      HARRISBURG                0:56:57    11:23 63  4              F6064    56.3                       
309   387 Joel Hornock           M      YORK                      0:57:05    11:25 63  9              M6064    47.2                       
310   127 KAREN FLAIG            F      YORK                      0:57:06    11:25 31  22             F3034    42.4                       
311   126 ALI FIROOZMAND         M      HARRISBURG                0:57:08    11:25 67  10             M6569    48.9                       
312   53  REBECCA BAIR           F      HANOVER                   0:57:16    11:27 38  28             F3539    43.0                       
313   395 MILTON BUSHEY          M      YORK                      0:57:19    11:27 77  8              M7099    55.9                       
314   290 SIERRA RHODES          F      SPRING GROVE              0:57:20    11:28 33  23             F3034    42.3                       
315   105 DWIGHT DICKENSHEETS    M      HANOVER                   0:57:25    11:29 74  9              M7099    52.9                       
316   317 TINA SIGAFOOSE         F      THOMASVILLE               0:57:28    11:29 61  5              F6064    54.4                       
317   174 SAMONE HUDGINS         F      MOUNT WOLF                0:57:46    11:33 38  29             F3539    42.6                       
318   373 STACEY WINTER-DAVIS    F      YORK                      0:57:46    11:33 43  24             F4044    44.0                       
319   206 KIMMIE LAY             F      YORK                      0:57:54    11:34 29  14             F2529    41.8                       
320   69  JESSICA BLACKBURN      F      MANCHESTER                0:57:58    11:35 40  25             F4044    43.0                       
321   196 JESSICA KORZENIOWSKI   F      HANOVER                   0:58:03    11:36 28  15             F2529    41.7                       
322   237 KATHY MENSINGER        F      SPRING GROVE              0:58:20    11:40 49  17             F4549    46.2                       
323   349 MEGAN UNGER            F      YORK                      0:58:32    11:42 29  16             F2529    41.3                       
324   243 SHELLY MILLER          F      GLEN ROCK                 0:58:59    11:47 54  13             F5054    48.5                       
325   170 CHRISTINE HOLZMUELLER  F      GLEN ROCK                 0:59:01    11:48 59  7              F5559    51.5                       
326   154 LAURIE HAIGHT          F      YORK                      0:59:14    11:50 49  18             F4549    45.5                       
327   378 KATHI YOCUM            F      HANOVER                   0:59:18    11:51 51  14             F5054    46.5                       
328   343 BILL THOME             M      YORK                      0:59:26    11:53 56  21             M5559    42.6                       
329   419 CRISSY SMITH           F      SPRING GROVE              0:59:27    11:53 56  8              F5559    49.3                       
330   199 DELLA KRODEL           F      YORK                      0:59:27    11:53 53  15             F5054    47.5                       
331   74  SHARON BROZOVIC        F      DALLASTOWN                0:59:36    11:55 28  17             F2529    40.6                       
332   363 KARELI WENRICH         F      MOUNT WOLF                1:00:33    12:06 29  18             F2529    40.0                       
333   345 DENISE THOMPSON        F      YORK                      1:01:06    12:13 57  9              F5559    48.5                       
334   173 ROBERT HOUSER          M      YORK                      1:01:06    12:13 58  22             M5559    42.1                       
335   335 MELANIE STILL          F      YORK                      1:01:12    12:14 43  26             F4044    41.5                       
336   104 ANNIE DELLINGER        F      LEWISBERRY                1:02:01    12:24 52  16             F5054    45.0                       
337   375 KAREN WOODRING         F      MECHANICSBURG             1:03:26    12:41 46  19             F4549    41.1                       
338   183 DIANA KARLINSEY        F      CAMP HILL                 1:03:29    12:41 52  17             F5054    43.9                       
339   310 KATIE SCHWIENTECK      F      SHREWSBURY                1:03:50    12:46 36  30             F3539    38.3                       
340   253 DOROTHY MORGAN         F      KENNESAW                  1:03:51    12:46 36  31             F3539    38.3                       
341   390 JACINTHA WEINSTEIN     F      YORK                      1:03:55    12:47 42  27             F4044    39.5                       
342   366 RACHAEL WHITE          F      YORK                      1:03:55    12:47 45  20             F4549    40.4                       
343   47  NATASHA AMEND          F      RED LION                  1:03:58    12:47 39  32             F3539    38.7                       
344   303 KARL SCHAFFER          M      YORK                      1:04:00    12:48 39  22             M3539    34.5                       
345   184 JEN KASHNER            F      LOGANVILLE                1:04:43    12:56 48  21             F4549    41.2                       
346   130 MARK FLATAU            M      RED LION                  1:06:30    13:18 59  23             M5559    39.0                       
347   129 JOANNA FLATAU          F      RED LION                  1:06:32    13:18 56  10             F5559    44.0                       
348   148 MEG GROSS              F      MARIETTA                  1:11:29    14:17 25  19             F2529    33.9                       
349   212 BARB LEWIS             F      MOUNT JOY                 1:12:35    14:31 65  3              F6569    45.4                       
350   108 CATHY DOTSON           F      GLEN ROCK                 1:13:02    14:36 55  11             F5559    39.6                       
351   313 SHARI SHAFFER          F      EAST BERLIN               1:13:03    14:36 58  12             F5559    41.1                       
352   87  THERESA COLEMAN        F      PITTSBURGH                1:13:03    14:36 28  20             F2529    33.1                       
353   198 EDIE KRAMER            F      EAST BERLIN               1:13:06    14:37 64  6              F6064    44.5                       
354   300 Anonymous Participant  M                                1:14:25    14:53 37  23             M3539    29.3                       
355   371 LEON WINFREY           M      HARRISBURG                1:16:02    15:12 48  21             M4549    31.1                       
356   372 CRYSTAL WINFREY        F      HARRISBURG                1:16:02    15:12 44  28             F4044    33.7                       
357   139 CYNDY GLOSENGER        F      RED LION                  1:16:51    15:22 62  7              F6064    41.2                       
358   320 KIM SMITH              F      HANOVER                   1:22:17    16:27 40  29             F4044    30.3                       
359   416 BRANDON BROZOVIC       M      DALLASTOWN                1:23:08    16:37 30  17             M3034    25.7                       
360   348 JESSICA TRISH          F      MOUNT WOLF                1:23:43    16:44 28  21             F2529    28.9                       
361   86  ALISON COLE            F      THOMASVILLE               1:24:40    16:56 44  30             F4044    30.3                       
362   211 KEVIN LEW              M      HANOVER                   1:24:41    16:56 39  24             M3539    26.1                       
363   112 ROBERT DUPHILY         M      HANOVER                   1:24:42    16:56 47  22             M4549    27.7                       
364   205 JESSICA LAWRENCE       F      HANOVER                   1:24:43    16:56 33  24             F3034    28.6                       
365   204 JASON LAWRENCE         M      HANOVER                   1:24:43    16:56 35  25             M3539    25.5                       
366   321 JASON SMITH            M      HANOVER                   1:24:48    16:57 44  23             M4044    27.0                       
367   152 NORA HAEFELE           F      DOVER                     1:28:40    17:44 62  8              F6064    35.7                       
368   295 LEE ANN ROSE           F      YORK                      1:32:23    18:28 49  22             F4549    29.2                       
369   166 SANDRA HENSFORD        F      YORK                      1:35:32    19:06 67  4              F6569    35.5                       
370   339 WYLENE SWEENEY         F      YORK                      1:35:34    19:06 60  9              F6064    32.2                       
371   222 PAUL MAKURATH          M      HARRISBURG                1:39:29    19:53 73  10             M7099    30.1                       
372   370 LATOSHA WILSON         F      YORK                      1:39:31    19:54 40  31             F4044    25.0                       
      80  TYLER CARLISLE         M      GLEN ARM                                   13                                                     
      289 EVAN REINER            M      YORK                                       13                                                     
      341 NEISEN TAYLOR          M      YORK                                       14                                                     
      64  LAYLA BEYER            F      YORK                                       14                                                     
      225 R. MARKLE              F      YORK                                       11                                                     
      115 ADDISON EAKINS         F      YORK                                       17                                                     
      11  ANDREW WEAVER          M      NEWARK                                     29                                                     
      259 JOSEPH NELO            M      YORK                                       27                                                     
      278 MATTHEW POUST          M      CAMP HILL                                  27                                                     
      68  JESSICA BITTS          F      WASHINGTON BORO                            25                                                     
      84  HANNAH CHURCH          F      YORK                                       25                                                     
      93  JANELLE CRITES         F      HANOVER                                    25                                                     
      111 KRISTEN DUGAN          F      RED LION                                   27                                                     
      233 KIERAN MCGHEE          F      SHIPPENSBURG                               28                                                     
      260 CAROLINE NEWBERGER     F      YORK                                       27                                                     
      224 NATE MARKLE            M      YORK                                       34                                                     
      236 LAURA MELLOTT          F      WELLSVILLE                                 34                                                     
      314 KAITLYN SHELLEY        F      YORK                                       31                                                     
      2   DARRYL BROWN           M      EXTON                                      37                                                     
      9   ANDREW MACNEILL        M      LITITZ                                     38                                                     
      45  SEAN AMBROSE           M      YORK                                       37                                                     
      75  SARA BYLOTAS           F      YORK                                       37                                                     
      110 STACEY DUCKWORTH       F      DOVER                                      36                                                     
      113 RACHEL DUPHILY         F      HANOVER                                    38                                                     
      118 SHANNON ENGLES         F      YORK                                       36                                                     
      291 TABATHA RING           F      HALLAM                                     37                                                     
      350 JENNIFER UNGERLAND     F      YORK                                       37                                                     
      136 CHRISTOPHER GELTMACHER M      COLUMBIA                                   42                                                     
      101 AUDREY DELEON          F      CARLISLE                                   43                                                     
      181 ANGELA JONES           F      YORK                                       42                                                     
      208 KATHERINE LEONE        F      NEW FREEDOM                                42                                                     
      234 CHRISSY MECKLEY        F      DOVER                                      41                                                     
      268 JULIA PALADINA         F      NEW CUMBERLAND                             41                                                     
      288 HEATHER REINER         F      YORK                                       40                                                     
      209 MICHAEL LEONE          M      NEW FREEDOM                                49                                                     
      66  APRIL BILLET-BARCLAY   F      STEWARTSTOWN                               49                                                     
      67  TERRY BILLS            F      YORK                                       49                                                     
      177 GRETCHEN INMAN         F      YORK                                       48                                                     
      232 TASHA MCCULLAR         F      UTICA                                      46                                                     
      276 KARIN PIKE             F      YORK                                       45                                                     
      30  KIM ANDERSON           F      DILLSBURG                                  54                                                     
      32  PATTI STIRK            F      YORK                                       54                                                     
      102 SUZANNE DELLE          F      YORK                                       50                                                     
      275 BRIAN PHILLIPS         M      LEBANON                                    56                                                     
      307 TOM SCHMITZ            M      GETTYSBURG                                 58                                                     
      153 LORRAINE HAHN          F      STEVENS                                    55                                                     
      287 BERNADETTE REINEBERG   F      YORK                                       57                                                     
      132 JENNIFER FOSTER        F      YORK                                       60                                                     
      219 MARY LUQUETTE          F      GETTYSBURG                                 69                                                     


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location                  Time  
===== ============= === === ====== ========================= ===== 
1     MATT GILLETTE 1   28  M      OREFIELD                  25:35 
2     JOSH SADLOCK  403 30  M      HARRISBURG                26:06 
3     Fred Joslyn   384 35  M      Mount Holly Springs PA US 26:21 


M 1-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     L. GEORGE        28  12  42      YORK           34:30 
2     GRANT CALIFORNIA 399 13  85      YORK           38:15 
3     OWEN HECKERT     162 14  214     WRIGHTSVILLE   47:57 
4     T. WEINSTEIN     391 11  233     YORK           49:32 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ZACHARY SOWERS 329 15  23      YORK     31:33 


M 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     JORDAN CRUISE     94  22  7       LEBANON        27:42 
2     MATT ZUBRZYCKI    383 22  12      MOUNT LAUREL   29:00 
3     BENJAMIN ANDERSON 50  22  60      DILLSBURG      36:34 
4     MATTHEW COWLER    91  24  139     HELLAM         41:50 
5     JARRETT JOHN      179 22  174     YORK           44:18 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     TY STUMP       337 28  8       CAMP HILL   27:43 
2     THOMAS LUFF    218 28  10      LITITZ      28:39 
3     BRADLEY YEHL   396 27  31      MAYTOWN     32:55 
4     CARLOS RAMIREZ 283 26  37      DAMASCUS    33:48 
5     TIM KELLY      189 26  48      CAMP HILL   35:01 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ALEX PEARSON    5   34  4       HUMMELSTOWN        27:25 
2     PAUL SPRINGER   414 31  6       DOWINGTON          27:38 
3     COLBY CLINTON   85  32  15      YORK               30:11 
4     TRAVIS SOARAZO  410 30  16      MT HOLLY SPRINGS   30:11 
5     ANDREW FRIESEMA 411 31  18      YORK               30:41 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     DAVID SCHOFIELD 308 37  9       DOVER     28:31 
2     LYLE STAUFFER   406 38  11      EPHRATA   28:48 
3     JAMES THEISEN   20  36  21      YORK      30:57 
4     ERIC SHUMAKER   316 36  26      YORK      32:28 
5     DAN MAY         231 37  29      YORK      32:41 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     MATT MARCINI    223 43  5       YORK             27:30 
2     JOSHUA JAMISON  4   41  14      YORK             30:00 
3     JIM SMILEY      319 44  32      NEW BLOOMFIELD   33:08 
4     ANDREW HARTMAN  159 40  45      DOVER            34:41 
5     JOHN SCHMIESING 305 40  50      YORK             35:14 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     REMUS MEDLEY    8   49  25      BALTIMORE      31:54 
2     SHAWN WHITECOMB 38  48  36      YORK           33:44 
3     JOSH GEORGE     12  47  47      YORK           34:58 
4     LEO HARASCHAK   397 47  54      YORK           35:58 
5     MATTHEW HECKERT 163 49  84      WRIGHTSVILLE   38:06 


M 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     DAVID HAIGHT       155 53  33      YORK         33:19 
2     KEITH DOWLING      10  50  40      RESTON       34:21 
3     ERIC WARNER        356 50  99      HANOVER      39:20 
4     CHRISTOPHER HANLEY 156 50  115     HARRISBURG   40:22 
5     MITCH BERMAN       63  50  132     YORK         41:19 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     MARTIN GOODE  392 56  51      ARBUTUS          35:26 
2     MARK CRAVER   92  58  52      SPRING GROVE     35:36 
3     TODD ROSE     296 58  53      YORK             35:38 
4     PAUL MORETZ   252 56  55      NEW CUMBERLAND   36:03 
5     JOHN GOODLING 142 57  64      YORK             36:43 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MAURICE POINTER 6   64  30      BALTIMORE          32:50 
2     RANDY HOON      171 63  35      MT HOLLY SPRINGS   33:27 
3     BRUCE GLOSENGER 140 61  111     RED LION           40:13 
4     CLIFF ENGLE     117 61  189     WINDSOR            45:19 
5     PAUL HEDIN      164 62  196     LEWISBERRY         45:40 


M 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MICHAEL BALL       17  66  122     WELLSVILLE     40:27 
2     ARTHUR MESSERSMITH 239 66  176     RED LION       44:24 
3     DENNIS MYERS       258 68  198     PIKESVILLE     45:53 
4     ROBERT EHLENBECK   116 68  238     YORK           50:04 
5     Rick Noel          386 65  241     SPRING GROVE   50:15 


M 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     DAVID HOWEY   36  71  96      ETTERS     39:02 
2     ARMAND MEYER  18  71  120     YORK       40:25 
3     LES BELL      19  72  128     YORK       40:57 
4     JOSEPH PERUTI 274 72  200     CHESHIRE   46:07 
5     NORM DRASHER  109 77  248     ASPERS     50:42 


F 1-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     ISABELLA NAVARRO 13  13  81      SEVEN VALLEYS       37:51 
2     L. Navarro       385 10  92      Seven Valleys PA US 38:46 
3     L. LIGHTY        407 12  140     EAST BERLIN         41:55 
4     A. KIMES         190 12  275     YORK                53:39 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     NICOLE REGISTER 285 16  61      YORK          36:35 
2     AVA PYLES       281 19  63      HUMMELSTOWN   36:39 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     ZOE MATHERNE      21  23  19      CAMP HILL    30:46 
2     HEATHER BENDINSKY 62  24  252     YORK         51:18 
3     TAYLOR GOULD      144 23  254     YORK         51:33 
4     MADELEINE ROBBINS 292 23  262     DALLASTOWN   52:11 
5     KELSEY HARTEIS    158 24  274     GETTYSBURG   53:29 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     KATIE FULLER   14  27  34      MECHANICSBURG   33:20 
2     ERIN DUBS      27  27  43      DOVER           34:32 
3     TAYLOR RUTH    299 26  90      MANCHESTER      38:36 
4     JANEL KINARD   191 29  119     YORK            40:24 
5     SUZANNE LAUCKS 203 28  126     DALLASTOWN      40:44 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     GEORGANNE WATSON 22  34  13      LITITZ           29:40 
2     KRISTIN SNIDER   326 33  27      NEW CUMBERLAND   32:30 
3     AMANDA CARIO     78  32  38      YORK             33:58 
4     JOANNA HAYES     161 33  46      DILLSBURG        34:45 
5     KELLY ROSE       15  31  80      DOVER            37:49 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     BRIDGET CASHER      81  36  74      NEW CUMBERLAND   37:21 
2     CHRISTINE KREBS     25  36  75      YORK             37:24 
3     ANGELA SCHMIESING   306 39  106     YORK             39:45 
4     KRISTINA GREENWALDT 145 36  129     YORK             40:58 
5     SARAH WENGER        362 38  131     DALLASTOWN       41:15 


F 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR 23  42  17      GLENVILLE    30:31 
2     SHERRY STICK           334 41  24      SYKESVILLE   31:34 
3     KELLY MCKINLEY         31  41  65      YORK         36:46 
4     MEGAN DODSON           16  43  67      YORK         36:53 
5     SHANNON CALIFORNIA     76  43  73      YORK         37:19 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     VICKI BOYER    33  47  39      MERLIN    34:00 
2     GWYN MILLER    405 47  110     YORK      40:02 
3     AMY WARNTZ     357 49  158     YORK      42:54 
4     CHRYSTAL YOUNG 380 47  177     YORK      44:25 
5     JENNIFER MILLS 247 48  194     PALMYRA   45:39 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     LAURA LATCHFORD    388 51  20      PALYMYRA        30:57 
2     TANYA NAVARRO      29  50  79      SEVEN VALLEYS   37:35 
3     STEPHANIE NEWCOMER 261 53  138     YORK            41:48 
4     PAM WITMER         374 54  144     CAMP HILL       42:26 
5     NICOLLE MILLER     244 50  161     YORK            43:10 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     CHRISTEN SNYDER    328 55  124     HARRISBURG      40:32 
2     BECKY MICHAELIAN   240 56  166     MECHANICSBURG   43:30 
3     SUE EVANS          121 57  205     YORK            46:43 
4     BARBARA RAIFSNIDER 282 57  236     OLEY            49:46 
5     ELLEN MEISSNER     235 58  302     MANCHESTER      56:17 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     MIMI NEWCOMER  415 61  78      LANCASTER     37:31 
2     SUE WRIGHT     376 60  118     HARRISBURG    40:23 
3     CLARE FLANNERY 128 63  146     HARRISBURG    42:29 
4     JOANNE KOHN    194 63  308     HARRISBURG    56:57 
5     TINA SIGAFOOSE 317 61  316     THOMASVILLE   57:28 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Margaret Moore  40  67  169     York PA US  43:43   
2     PAMELA GOODLING 34  66  213     YORK        47:49   
3     BARB LEWIS      212 65  349     MOUNT JOY   1:12:35 
4     SANDRA HENSFORD 166 67  369     YORK        1:35:32 

Additional results can be found at https://www.yorkroadrunners.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.