Brielle’s Birthday 5K Run/Walk

Sat June 8, 2019 Media, PA US 19091 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     850 Michael Huegel        M      Springfield     PA    US      21:01      6:46  14  65.2       1        M1419    
2     879 Gabe Manero           M      Brookhaven      PA    US      21:43      6:59  15  61.9       2        M1419    
3     876 Chris Brydges         M      Springfield     PA    US      21:47      7:01  45  65.3       1        M4049    
4     940 J. Orsini             M      Glen Mills      PA    US      22:53      7:22  11  65.2       1        M0113    
5     870 Bobbo Chambers        M      Aston           PA    US      22:59      7:24  14  59.6       3        M1419    
6     954 Adam Thurstlic        M      Media           PA    US      23:39      7:37  33  55.5       1        M3039    
7     859 Frankie DiCarlo       M      Newtown Square  PA    US      23:48      7:40  14  57.6       4        M1419    
8     887 Anthony Barber        M      Springfield     PA    US      23:54      7:42  48  60.8       2        M4049    
9     858 Molly DiCarlo         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      23:56      7:42  17  62.7       1        F1419    
10    865 Melanie Crawford      F      Aston           PA    US      23:57      7:43  37  62.5       1        F3039    
11    864 Colleen Boland        F      West Chester    PA    US      23:58      7:43  30  61.6       2        F3039    
12    862 Kathleen Boland       F      West Chester    PA    US      24:02      7:44  30  61.4       3        F3039    
13    956 F. Fazio              M      Glen Mills      PA    US      24:09      7:46  9   67.4       2        M0113    
14    955 Kate Mcguire          F      drexel hill     PA    US      24:13      7:48  41  63.0       1        F4049    
15    871 Bob Chambers          M      Aston           PA    US      24:56      8:02  47  57.8       3        M4049    
16    941 John Orsini           M      Glen Mills      PA    US      25:05      8:04  45  56.7       4        M4049    
17    882 Leo Fontana           M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      25:34      8:14  52  58.6       1        M5059    
18    888 B. Barber             M      Springfield     PA    US      25:35      8:14  11  58.3       3        M0113    
19    892 Brett Barber          M      Springfield     PA    US      25:36      8:14  17  51.2       5        M1419    
20    894 Jessica Miller        F      Springfield     PA    US      25:37      8:15  19  57.6       2        F1419    
21    951 R. Hartman            F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      25:51      8:19  12  63.8       1        F0113    
22    867 Joseph Hernandez      M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      26:07      8:24  26  49.7       1        M2029    
23    872 Steve Graham          M      Glen Mills      PA    US      26:09      8:25  41  52.8       5        M4049    
24    960 Jason Fehrle          M      Wilmington      DE    US      26:12      8:26  41  52.7       6        M4049    
25    883 Brendan Downey        M      Springfield     PA    US      26:27      8:31  16  50.1       6        M1419    
26    866 Joseph Crawford       M      Aston           PA    US      26:42      8:36  41  51.7       7        M4049    
27    878 Tim Ryan              M      Swarthmore      PA    US      26:56      8:40  33  48.8       2        M3039    
28    891 Braden Barber         M      Springfield     PA    US      27:21      8:48  13  51.3       4        M0113    
29    943 james rich            M      Swarthmore      PA    US      27:22      8:49  39  49.8       3        M3039    
30    970 R. Armstrong          F      Glen Mills      PA    US      27:32      8:52  9   65.1       2        F0113    
31    969 Chris Armstrong       M      Glen Mills      PA    US      27:35      8:53  52  54.3       2        M5059    
32    958 Sydney Murphy         F      State College   PA    US      27:55      8:59  20  52.9       1        F2029    
33    965 Renee Steigerwalt     F      Havertown       PA    US      28:04      9:02  42  54.7       2        F4049    
34    877 Sean Brydges          M      Ridley Park     PA    US      28:08      9:03  37  47.7       4        M3039    
35    947 Frank Windle          M      Broomall        PA    US      28:32      9:11  42  48.7       8        M4049    
36    868 Ed Matta              M      West Chester    PA    US      29:05      9:22  29  44.7       2        M2029    
37    952 KrisTEn Mccabe        F      Media           PA    US      29:12      9:24  36  51.0       4        F3039    
38    945 Nicole Smith          F      Springfield     PA    US      29:33      9:31  41  51.6       3        F4049    
39    950 N. Anastasia          F      Aston           PA    US      30:16      9:45  9   59.3       3        F0113    
40    948 Christina Anastasia   F      Aston           PA    US      30:19      9:45  43  51.0       4        F4049    
41    953 Anonymous Participant M      Aston           PA    US      30:20      9:46  48  47.9       9        M4049    
42    856 R. McNamara           F      Marcus Hook     PA    US      30:44      9:54  11  55.0       4        F0113    
43    966 drew donovan          M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      31:02      9:59  37  43.2       5        M3039    
44    875 Kyle Patino           M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      31:14      10:03 44  45.1       10       M4049    
45    900 Daniel McGlamery      M      Essington       PA    US      32:15      10:23 45  44.1       11       M4049    
46    857 Allison Mack          F      Chester Springs PA    US      32:19      10:24 36  46.1       5        F3039    
47    855 Kasia McNamara        F      Marcus Hook     PA    US      32:22      10:25 14  48.8       3        F1419    
48    942 Lisa Golob            F      Glen Mills      PA    US      32:24      10:26 22  45.6       2        F2029    
49    861 C. Baxter             F      Springfield     PA    US      32:34      10:29 9   55.1       5        F0113    
50    851 Mark Miller           M      Havertown       PA    US      32:41      10:31 31  39.9       6        M3039    
51    848 Matthew Boland        M      Havertown       PA    US      33:17      10:43 31  39.2       7        M3039    
52    835 R. Ryan               F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      33:25      10:45 10  52.0       6        F0113    
53    946 Emily Orsini          F      Glen Mills      PA    US      34:01      10:57 14  46.4       4        F1419    
54    860 Frank DiCarlo         M      Newtown Square  PA    US      34:14      11:01 49  42.7       12       M4049    
55    896 Carley St. Lucia      F      Glen Mills      PA    US      34:35      11:08 36  43.1       6        F3039    
56    893 Erica Hogan           F      Glen Mills      PA    US      34:37      11:09 39  43.6       7        F3039    
57    873 C. Hayes              M      Wilmington      DE    US      34:40      11:09 9   47.0       5        M0113    
58    895 Anonymous Participant F      Springfield     PA    US      35:39      11:28 47  44.9       5        F4049    
59    963 Jon Arnon             M      Merion Station  PA    US      36:01      11:36 64  45.9       1        M60-99   
60    889 Buck Ryan             M      Media           PA    US      36:06      11:37 31  36.1       8        M3039    
61    863 Kyle Detweiler        M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      36:08      11:38 30  36.0       9        M3039    
62    944 Missy Orsini          F      Glen Mills      PA    US      36:36      11:47 43  42.3       6        F4049    
63    959 Nancy Ritter          F      Media           PA    US      36:43      11:49 54  47.0       1        F5059    
64    961 Becky Ritter          F      Media           PA    US      36:44      11:49 25  40.2       3        F2029    
65    884 Caroline Downey       F      Springfield     PA    US      36:51      11:52 15  42.1       5        F1419    
66    886 S. Hayes              F      Wilmington      DE    US      37:04      11:56 11  45.6       7        F0113    
67    949 Pauline Hartman       F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      37:12      11:58 15  41.7       6        F1419    
68    899 James Hutchinson      M      Springfield     PA    US      37:53      12:12 23  34.3       3        M2029    
69    852 Marsha O'Toole        F      Downingtown     PA    US      39:29      12:43 65  50.0       1        F6099    
70    853 Bill O'Toole          M      Downingtown     PA    US      39:30      12:43 66  42.5       2        M60-99   
71    881 Anjanette Downey      F      Springfield     PA    US      40:44      13:07 48  39.7       7        F4049    


Male 1-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Orsini     940 11  4       Glen Mills PA US  22:53 
2     F. Fazio      956 9   13      Glen Mills PA US  24:09 
3     B. Barber     888 11  18      Springfield PA US 25:35 
4     Braden Barber 891 13  28      Springfield PA US 27:21 
5     C. Hayes      873 9   57      Wilmington DE US  34:40 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     R. Hartman   951 12  21      Garnet Valley PA US 25:51 
2     R. Armstrong 970 9   30      Glen Mills PA US    27:32 
3     N. Anastasia 950 9   39      Aston PA US         30:16 
4     R. McNamara  856 11  42      Marcus Hook PA US   30:44 
5     C. Baxter    861 9   49      Springfield PA US   32:34 
6     R. Ryan      835 10  52      Garnet Valley PA US 33:25 
7     S. Hayes     886 11  66      Wilmington DE US    37:04 


Male 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Huegel  850 14  1       Springfield PA US    21:01 
2     Gabe Manero     879 15  2       Brookhaven PA US     21:43 
3     Bobbo Chambers  870 14  5       Aston PA US          22:59 
4     Frankie DiCarlo 859 14  7       Newtown Square PA US 23:48 
5     Brett Barber    892 17  19      Springfield PA US    25:36 
6     Brendan Downey  883 16  25      Springfield PA US    26:27 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Molly DiCarlo   858 17  9       Newtown Square PA US 23:56 
2     Jessica Miller  894 19  20      Springfield PA US    25:37 
3     Kasia McNamara  855 14  47      Marcus Hook PA US    32:22 
4     Emily Orsini    946 14  53      Glen Mills PA US     34:01 
5     Caroline Downey 884 15  65      Springfield PA US    36:51 
6     Pauline Hartman 949 15  67      Garnet Valley PA US  37:12 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Joseph Hernandez 867 26  22      Garnet Valley PA US 26:07 
2     Ed Matta         868 29  36      West Chester PA US  29:05 
3     James Hutchinson 899 23  68      Springfield PA US   37:53 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sydney Murphy 958 20  32      State College PA US 27:55 
2     Lisa Golob    942 22  48      Glen Mills PA US    32:24 
3     Becky Ritter  961 25  64      Media PA US         36:44 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Adam Thurstlic 954 33  6       Media PA US         23:39 
2     Tim Ryan       878 33  27      Swarthmore PA US    26:56 
3     james rich     943 39  29      Swarthmore PA US    27:22 
4     Sean Brydges   877 37  34      Ridley Park PA US   28:08 
5     drew donovan   966 37  43      Garnet Valley PA US 31:02 
6     Mark Miller    851 31  50      Havertown PA US     32:41 
7     Matthew Boland 848 31  51      Havertown PA US     33:17 
8     Buck Ryan      889 31  60      Media PA US         36:06 
9     Kyle Detweiler 863 30  61      Drexel Hill PA US   36:08 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Melanie Crawford 865 37  10      Aston PA US           23:57 
2     Colleen Boland   864 30  11      West Chester PA US    23:58 
3     Kathleen Boland  862 30  12      West Chester PA US    24:02 
4     KrisTEn Mccabe   952 36  37      Media PA US           29:12 
5     Allison Mack     857 36  46      Chester Springs PA US 32:19 
6     Carley St. Lucia 896 36  55      Glen Mills PA US      34:35 
7     Erica Hogan      893 39  56      Glen Mills PA US      34:37 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Chris Brydges         876 45  3       Springfield PA US    21:47 
2     Anthony Barber        887 48  8       Springfield PA US    23:54 
3     Bob Chambers          871 47  15      Aston PA US          24:56 
4     John Orsini           941 45  16      Glen Mills PA US     25:05 
5     Steve Graham          872 41  23      Glen Mills PA US     26:09 
6     Jason Fehrle          960 41  24      Wilmington DE US     26:12 
7     Joseph Crawford       866 41  26      Aston PA US          26:42 
8     Frank Windle          947 42  35      Broomall PA US       28:32 
9     Anonymous Participant 953 48  41      Aston PA US          30:20 
10    Kyle Patino           875 44  44      Garnet Valley PA US  31:14 
11    Daniel McGlamery      900 45  45      Essington PA US      32:15 
12    Frank DiCarlo         860 49  54      Newtown Square PA US 34:14 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kate Mcguire          955 41  14      drexel hill PA US 24:13 
2     Renee Steigerwalt     965 42  33      Havertown PA US   28:04 
3     Nicole Smith          945 41  38      Springfield PA US 29:33 
4     Christina Anastasia   948 43  40      Aston PA US       30:19 
5     Anonymous Participant 895 47  58      Springfield PA US 35:39 
6     Missy Orsini          944 43  62      Glen Mills PA US  36:36 
7     Anjanette Downey      881 48  71      Springfield PA US 40:44 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Leo Fontana     882 52  17      Drexel Hill PA US 25:34 
2     Chris Armstrong 969 52  31      Glen Mills PA US  27:35 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Nancy Ritter 959 54  63      Media PA US 36:43 


Male 60-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jon Arnon    963 64  59      Merion Station PA US 36:01 
2     Bill O'Toole 853 66  70      Downingtown PA US    39:30 


Female 60-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Marsha O'Toole 852 65  69      Downingtown PA US 39:29 

Embed Code