Brokemans Beer Mile

Sun March 17, 2019 Columbus, OH US 43209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                 Gender City            State Country Chip  Age Age        Division Division OVERALL 1    1_rate 2     2_rate 3     4     4_rate 
                                                          Time      Percentage Place                                                                 
==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= ==== ====== ===== ====== ===== ===== ====== 
Ashley Griffith      M      Columbus        OH    US      7:22                 1        M199     1       1:24 5:36   1:54  7:36   2:02  2:01  8:04   
Zachary Harner       M      Columbus        OH    US      7:38                 2        M199     2       1:33 6:12   2:12  8:48   1:54  1:57  7:48   
Todd Thomas          M      Columbus        OH    US      8:18                 3        M199     3       1:41 6:44   2:06  8:24   2:18  2:12  8:48   
Todd Adams           M      Columbus        OH    US      8:19                 4        M199     4       1:40 6:40   2:08  8:32   2:24  2:05  8:20   
Phillip Jones        M      Westerville     OH    US      8:19                 5        M199     5       1:28 5:52   2:11  8:44   2:20  2:19  9:16   
Preston Ramsey       M      Grove City      OH    US      8:33                 6        M199     6       1:33 6:12   2:06  8:24   2:27  2:26  9:44   
Rory Hindley         M      Columbus        OH    US      9:24                 7        M199     7       1:50 7:20   2:15  9:00   2:26  2:51  11:24  
Tommy Raimondi       M      Athens          OH    US      9:29                 8        M199     8       1:58 7:52   2:32  10:08  2:33  2:25  9:40   
Abbey Wise           F      Columbus        OH    US      10:10                1        F199     9       2:05 8:20   2:38  10:32  2:44  2:41  10:44  
Joel Wiegman         M      Upper Arlington OH    US      10:17                9        M199     10      1:57 7:48   2:43  10:52  2:31  3:04  12:16  
Robert Hooper        M      Columbus        OH    US      11:04                10       M199     11      1:56 7:44   2:52  11:28  3:03  3:11  12:44  
Jason Andersen       M      Columbus        OH    US      11:36                11       M199     12      2:28 9:52   2:57  11:48  2:56  3:13  12:52  
Todd Reese           M      New Albany      OH    US      12:01                12       M199     13      2:26 9:44   2:46  11:04  3:12  3:36  14:24  
James Moore          M      Columbus        OH    US      12:51                13       M199     14      2:19 9:16   3:22  13:28  3:34  3:34  14:16  
Sara Schairbaum      F      Columbus        OH    US      12:53                2        F199     15      2:36 10:24  3:20  13:20  3:31  3:24  13:36  
Sarah Ketty          F      Columbus        OH    US      13:05                3        F199     16      2:21 9:24   3:26  13:44  3:56  3:21  13:24  
Kelly Adams          F      Galena          OH    US      13:14                4        F199     17      2:58 11:52  3:31  14:04  3:34  3:09  12:36  
Edward Tucker        M      Toledo          OH    US      13:45                14       M199     18      2:28 9:52   3:20  13:20  3:42  4:13  16:52  
Steven Schairbaum    M      Dublin          OH    US      13:59                15       M199     19      2:17 9:08   3:00  12:00  3:45  4:55  19:40  
Ashley Kusner        F      Columbus        OH    US      14:37                5        F199     20      2:28 9:52   3:21  13:24  3:45  5:02  20:08  
Blake Vanmeter       M      Carroll         OH    US      14:47                16       M199     21      2:34 10:16  3:41  14:44  4:17  4:14  16:56  
Nate Harner          M      Columbus        OH    US      15:36                17       M199     22      2:03 8:12   3:10  12:40  4:05  6:16  25:04  
Roger Jett           M      Doylestown      OH    US      15:39                18       M199     23      2:38 10:32  4:00  16:00  4:28  4:31  18:04  
Angel Umali          M      Columbus        OH    US      15:39                19       M199     24      2:38 10:32  3:55  15:40  4:35  4:30  18:00  
Alex Ponomarev       M      Columbus        OH    US      15:53                20       M199     25      2:10 8:40   3:24  13:36  5:08  5:08  20:32  
Bruce Nation         M      Columbus        OH    US      16:21                21       M199     26      2:35 10:20  3:42  14:48  4:40  5:23  21:32  
Marissa Burik        F      Columbus        OH    US      16:28                6        F199     27      3:00 12:00  4:51  19:24  4:47  3:48  15:12  
Walter Hoff          M      Columbus        OH    US      17:09                22       M199     28      2:27 9:48   3:42  14:48  4:23  6:36  26:24  
Morgan Keel          F      Galloway        OH    US      17:44                7        F199     29      2:06 8:24   5:25  21:40  5:01  5:11  20:44  
Sharpie Sharpe       M      Galloway        OH    US      18:13                23       M199     30      3:20 13:20  4:22  17:28  5:06  5:24  21:36  
Brittney Koehl       F      Columbus        OH    US      19:08                8        F199     31      2:58 11:52  4:54  19:36  4:47  6:28  25:52  
Willliam Richardson  M      Columbus        OH    US      19:18                24       M199     32      2:42 10:48  4:04  16:16  5:18  7:12  28:48  
Mark Seitz           M      Columbus        OH    US      19:24                25       M199     33      4:14 16:56  4:35  18:20  5:28  5:06  20:24  
Austin Keel          M      Galloway        OH    US      20:10                26       M199     34      2:14 8:56   3:55  15:40  7:20  6:39  26:36  
Lydia Karoscik       F      Columbus        OH    US      20:41                9        F199     35      2:13 8:52   6:17  25:08  5:29  6:41  26:44  
Kelsey Richardson    F      Gahanna         OH    US      20:44                10       F199     36      2:45 11:00  4:05  16:20  6:11  7:41  30:44  
Abigail Escudero     F      Columbus        OH    US      21:22                11       F199     37      2:04 8:16   4:00  16:00  7:37  7:39  30:36  
Clark Bauman         M      Columbus        OH    US      21:23                27       M199     38      2:04 8:16   4:58  19:52  8:27  5:53  23:32  
Misty Kammeyer       F      Fostoria        OH    US      21:31                12       F199     39      2:44 10:56  5:46  23:04  5:29  7:31  30:04  
Scott Mogul          M      New Albany      OH    US      21:59                28       M199     40      2:44 10:56  4:07  16:28  7:27  7:38  30:32  
Kathryn Willer       F      Columbus        OH    US      22:56                13       F199     41      2:33 10:12  4:49  19:16  8:05  7:28  29:52  
Julie Pittinger      F      Columbus        OH    US      22:59                14       F199     42      2:24 9:36   5:29  21:56  7:36  7:29  29:56  
Justin Albright      M      Columbus        OH    US      23:07                29       M199     43      3:59 15:56  5:48  23:12  6:10  7:08  28:32  
Keith Giesler        M      Columbus        OH    US      23:08                30       M199     44      3:56 15:44  5:45  23:00  6:22  7:03  28:12  
Scott Milne          M      Westerville     OH    US      23:09                31       M199     45      3:40 14:40  5:55  23:40  6:23  7:10  28:40  
Ian Milne            M      Johnstown       OH    US      23:09                32       M199     46      3:55 15:40  5:41  22:44  6:28  7:04  28:16  
Angel Carrasquillo   M      Westerville     OH    US      23:10                33       M199     47      3:59 15:56  5:35  22:20  6:31  7:03  28:12  
Christine Richardson F      Lewis Center    OH    US      25:03                15       F199     48      3:40 14:40  5:23  21:32  8:05  7:53  31:32  
Pia Aguilar          F      Columbus        OH    US      25:25                16       F199     49      2:49 11:16  6:27  25:48  9:19  6:48  27:12  
Elizabeth Laner      F      Columbus        OH    US      25:25                17       F199     50      2:50 11:20  7:03  28:12  10:45 4:47  19:08  
Stephanie Stegall    F      Hilliard        OH    US      25:41                18       F199     51      3:57 15:48  5:36  22:24  7:04  9:04  36:16  
Rebecca Nation       F      Columbus        OH    US      26:32                19       F199     52      4:05 16:20  6:41  26:44  9:13  6:31  26:04  
Kristen Kelly        F      Columbus        OH    US      28:58                20       F199     53      4:27 17:48  6:54  27:36  9:47  7:48  31:12  
Alex Brinkman        M      Munhall         PA    US      28:59                34       M199     54      4:27 17:48  6:55  27:40  9:47  7:48  31:12  
Leather Kilburg      F      Hilliard        OH    US      33:50                21       F199     55      3:56 15:44  6:10  24:40  10:36 13:05 52:20  
Stacey Martinez      F      Upper Arlington OH    US      44:27                22       F199     56      4:21 17:24  11:47 47:08  13:01 15:17 61:08  


F199
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Abbey Wise              9       F      Columbus OH US      
2     Sara Schairbaum         15      F      Columbus OH US      
3     Sarah Ketty             16      F      Columbus OH US      
4     Kelly Adams             17      F      Galena OH US        
5     Ashley Kusner           20      F      Columbus OH US      


M199
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ashley Griffith         1       M      Columbus OH US         
2     Zachary Harner          2       M      Columbus OH US         
3     Todd Thomas             3       M      Columbus OH US         
4     Todd Adams              4       M      Columbus OH US         
5     Phillip Jones           5       M      Westerville OH US      

Embed Code