Results For
The Freedom 5k and Kids' Fun Run, sponsored by OrthoNeuro

Pickerington, OH 43147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock     Pace  Age City                     State Country Age        Division Division 
                                  Time                                                       Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ========= ===== === ======================== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     270 Jailen Willis    M      0:17:49.8 5:44  17  PickeringtonPickerington OH    US      72.6       1        M 16-35  
2     258 Cooper Starkey   M      0:17:57.1 5:47  14  Pickerington             OH    US      75.5       1        M 11-15  
3     195 Alexei Becker    M      0:18:26.4 5:56  17  Pickerington             OH    US      70.2       2        M 16-35  
4     226 Gavin Kelly      M      0:18:50.2 6:04  17  Canal Winchester         OH    US      68.7       3        M 16-35  
5     219 Jake Hammond     M      0:19:57.0 6:25  17  Pickerington             OH    US      64.9       4        M 16-35  
6     264 Mick Temple      M      0:20:27.3 6:35  13  Pickerington             OH    US      67.8       2        M 11-15  
7     237 Aiden McManis    M      0:21:50.5 7:02  14  Fredericktown            OH    US      62.0       3        M 11-15  
8     249 Jeb Riekert      M      0:22:08.7 7:08  20  Columbus                 OH    US      58.0       5        M 16-35  
9     221 M. Haslett       F      0:22:29.4 7:14  12  Carroll                  OH    US      73.0       1        F 11-15  
10    245 Jaxson Payne     M      0:22:39.4 7:18  14  Pickerington             OH    US      59.8       4        M 11-15  
11    236 Olivia McCuen    F      0:22:43.3 7:19  13  Pickerington             OH    US      70.7       2        F 11-15  
12    263 C. Temple        M      0:23:18.1 7:30  11  Pickerington             OH    US      63.4       5        M 11-15  
13    225 Molly Jones      F      0:23:44.7 7:39  13  Hebron                   OH    US      67.7       3        F 11-15  
14    244 A. Payne         F      0:32:55.5 10:36 11  Pickerington             OH    US      51.0       4        F 11-15  
15    197 J. Bramanti      F      0:34:09.0 11:00 9   Pickerington             OH    US      51.9       1        F 1-10   
16    208 Makayla Cottrell F      0:34:41.2 11:10 15  Pickerington             OH    US      44.6       5        F 11-15  
17    216 K. Greuey        M      0:41:44.6 13:26 12  Pickerington             OH    US      34.2       6        M 11-15  
18    199 M. Bramanti      M      0:43:46.7 14:05 6   Pickerington             OH    US      44.5       1        M 1-10   
19    230 Sadie Ketter     F      0:45:01.8 14:30 16  Canal Winchester         OH    US      33.8       1        F 16-35  
20    257 sarah smitley    F      0:52:24.5 16:52 36  hebron                   OH    US      28.4       1        F 36-50  


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Bramanti 199 6   18      M      Pickerington OH US 43:46.7 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cooper Starkey 258 14  2       M      Pickerington OH US  17:57.1 
2     Mick Temple    264 13  6       M      Pickerington OH US  20:27.3 
3     Aiden McManis  237 14  7       M      Fredericktown OH US 21:50.5 


Male 16 to 35
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Jailen Willis 270 17  1       M      PickeringtonPickerington OH US 17:49.8 
2     Alexei Becker 195 17  3       M      Pickerington OH US             18:26.4 
3     Gavin Kelly   226 17  4       M      Canal Winchester OH US         18:50.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     J. Bramanti 197 9   15      F      Pickerington OH US 34:09 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Haslett    221 12  9       F      Carroll OH US      22:29.4 
2     Olivia McCuen 236 13  11      F      Pickerington OH US 22:43.3 
3     Molly Jones   225 13  13      F      Hebron OH US       23:44.7 


Female 16 to 35
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sadie Ketter 230 16  19      F      Canal Winchester OH US 45:01.8 


Female 36 to 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     sarah smitley 257 36  20      F      hebron OH US 52:24.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.