Results For
Heart and Sole 5K Run/Walk Race

Plainview, NY 11803
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     124 Jossi Fritz-Mauer           M      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:17:25.9 0:17:25.9 5:37  34  75.7       1        M Open    
2     97  Alex Eletto                 M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:17:39.7 0:17:39.7 5:41  21  73.5       1        M 20-24   
3     239 John McKeon                 M      New York           NY    US      0:17:53.1 0:17:53.1 5:45  31  73.0       1        M 30-34   
4     73  Marissa Cossaro             F      East Northport     NY    US      0:18:11.6 0:18:11.6 5:51  23  81.2       1        F Open    
5     248 Jake. Meyers                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:18:17.2 0:18:17.2 5:53  17  71.6       1        M 16-19   
6     13  Evgeny Amelchenko           M      Moscow                   RU      0:18:33.7 0:18:33.7 5:58  32  70.5       2        M 30-34   
7     96  Lena Edelstein              F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:18:57.1 0:18:57.1 6:06  31  77.9       1        F 30-34   
8     399 lori brown                  F      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:19:13.8 0:19:13.8 6:11  28  76.8       1        F 25-29   
9     3   Alan Baisch                 M      Selden             NY    US      0:19:28.6 0:19:28.6 6:16  56  79.3       1        M Masters 
10    401 Shari Klarfeld              F      Plainview          NY    US      0:19:33.1 0:19:33.1 6:18  37  76.5       1        F 35-39   
11    332 Scott Solomon               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:19:46.1 0:19:46.1 6:22  37  67.9       1        M 35-39   
12    361 Ronnie Vichman              M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:19:48.1 0:19:48.1 6:22  37  67.8       2        M 35-39   
13    313 Bill Schroeder              M      Garden City        NY    US      0:19:49.1 0:19:49.1 6:23  57  78.6       1        M 55-59   
14    455 jason ramirez               M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:19:52.6 0:19:52.6 6:24  44  70.9       1        M 40-44   
15    448 Mark Bochner                M      New York           NY    US      0:19:59.1 0:19:59.1 6:26  52  75.0       1        M 50-54   
16    238 John McKeon                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:20:08.3 0:20:08.3 6:29  24  64.5       2        M 20-24   
17    91  Ray Downes                  M      Huntington         NY    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:09.4 6:29  47  71.5       1        M 45-49   
18    339 Rachel Staiano              F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:20:10.8 0:20:10.8 6:30  25  73.2       2        F 25-29   
19    152 Jose Gutierrez              M      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:20:14.5 0:20:14.5 6:31  51  73.4       2        M 50-54   
20    43  Nick Bjelke                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:20:19.2 0:20:19.2 6:32  21  63.9       3        M 20-24   
21    142 Tyler Goldstein             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:20:40.1 0:20:40.1 6:39  17  63.4       2        M 16-19   
22    107 Matthew Ferrara             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:20:40.9 0:20:40.9 6:39  15  65.0       1        M 13-15   
23    380 Mike Yakub                  M      Queens             NY    US      0:20:41.0 0:20:41.0 6:39  46  69.2       2        M 45-49   
24    198 John Labbate                M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:20:45.1 0:20:45.1 6:41  16  63.9       3        M 16-19   
25    354 Steven Toto                 M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:20:46.4 0:20:46.4 6:41  45  68.4       3        M 45-49   
26    151 Adrian Gutierrez            M      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:20:50.8 0:20:50.8 6:43  15  64.5       2        M 13-15   
27    443 Bradley Quinn               M      Syosset            NY    US      0:20:57.1 0:20:57.1 6:45  22  62.0       4        M 20-24   
28    445 Eric Zimmer                 M      St. James          NY    US      0:20:59.3 0:20:59.3 6:45  66  80.0       1        M 65-69   
29    382 Jeffrey Yu                  M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:21:03.3 0:21:03.3 6:47  15  63.9       3        M 13-15   
30    267 Ryan Nickerson              M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:05.9 6:47  15  63.7       4        M 13-15   
31    123 Eric Friedman               M      Merrick            NY    US      0:21:07.1 0:21:07.1 6:48  52  70.9       3        M 50-54   
32    114 Ryan Fitzpatrick            M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:21:31.6 0:21:31.6 6:56  25  60.3       1        M 25-29   
33    277 Craig Perlman               M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:21:36.8 0:21:36.8 6:57  42  64.3       2        M 40-44   
34    432 Madalena Resca              F      Brooklyn                         0:21:37.8 0:21:37.8 6:58  29  68.3       3        F 25-29   
35    311 John Schmuck                M      Westbury           NY    US      0:21:38.3 0:21:38.3 6:58  15  62.2       5        M 13-15   
36    233 William Mazzs               M      West Gilgo Beach   NY    US      0:21:39.4 0:21:39.4 6:58  56  71.3       2        M 55-59   
37    66  Robert Casal                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:21:49.0 0:21:49.0 7:01  16  60.7       4        M 16-19   
38    80  Adam Dabrowski              M      Copiague           NY    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:49.3 7:01  41  63.2       3        M 40-44   
39    283 Robert Pickus               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:21:52.6 0:21:52.6 7:02  49  66.9       4        M 45-49   
40    453 Christa Denmon              F      Endicott           NY    US      0:21:59.1 0:21:59.1 7:05  21  67.2       1        F 20-24   
41    286 michael piscitelli          M      Huntington         NY    US      0:22:05.1 0:22:05.1 7:07  52  67.8       4        M 50-54   
42    266 John Neverka                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:22:07.7 0:22:07.7 7:07  68  77.3       2        M 65-69   
43    407 glenn murphy                M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:22:12.1 0:22:12.1 7:09  59  71.3       3        M 55-59   
44    355 Deirdre Tracey              F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:22:14.1 0:22:14.1 7:09  42  69.0       1        F Masters 
45    74  John Cozens                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:22:14.5 0:22:14.5 7:10  50  66.3       5        M 50-54   
46    409 Carl Lorenz                 M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:22:17.2 0:22:17.2 7:10  39  61.1       3        M 35-39   
47    373 Mario Wilkowski             M      Merrick            NY    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:21.2 7:12  58  70.3       4        M 55-59   
48    417 Joseph Tloczkowski          M      Huntington         NY    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:26.8 7:13  41  61.5       4        M 40-44   
49    49  Paul Bonanni                M      Selden             NY    US      0:22:30.1 0:22:30.1 7:15  57  69.3       5        M 55-59   
50    454 christopher spira           M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:34.6 7:16  32  58.0       3        M 30-34   
51    177 Vasken Kazandjian           M      East Northport     NY    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:40.5 7:18  45  62.7       5        M 45-49   
52    424 Eric Haslbauer              M      Levittown          NY    US      0:22:46.3 0:22:46.3 7:20  25  57.0       2        M 25-29   
53    251 Gregory Mika                M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:22:47.9 0:22:47.9 7:20  26  56.9       3        M 25-29   
54    415 mike vulpis                 M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:23:13.8 0:23:13.8 7:29  51  64.0       6        M 50-54   
55    132 Marilou Giammona            F      Stewart Manor      NY    US      0:23:16.9 0:23:16.9 7:30  48  69.4       1        F 45-49   
56    268 STEVEN NICKERSON            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:23.4 7:32  49  62.6       6        M 45-49   
57    333 Jim Sommer                  M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:26.8 7:33  53  64.4       7        M 50-54   
58    154 William Gutierrez           M      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:27.1 7:33  47  61.5       7        M 45-49   
59    87  PJ Diskin                   M      Mineola            NY    US      0:23:30.8 0:23:30.8 7:34  62  69.0       1        M 60-64   
60    52  Riley Brennan               M      Merrick            NY    US      0:23:39.8 0:23:39.8 7:37  15  56.8       6        M 13-15   
61    434 Kate McNerney               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:23:40.0 0:23:40.0 7:37  14  66.7       1        F 13-15   
62    93  David Drebsky               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:45.9 7:39  37  56.5       4        M 35-39   
63    115 Stephen Fitzpatrick         M      Dix Hills                        0:23:51.3 0:23:51.3 7:41  61  67.5       2        M 60-64   
64    394 lorraine browne             F      Flushing           NY    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:52.6 7:41  48  67.7       2        F 45-49   
65    316 Craig Shiffrin              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:23:59.1 0:23:59.1 7:43  38  56.4       5        M 35-39   
66    24  Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:24:06.6 0:24:06.6 7:46  45  59.0       8        M 45-49   
67    155 Karen Harte                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:10.5 0:24:10.5 7:47  43  64.0       1        F 40-44   
68    164 Keith Huntington            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:24:11.3 0:24:11.3 7:47  45  58.8       9        M 45-49   
69    271 Kate Olofson                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:12.7 0:24:12.7 7:48  27  61.0       4        F 25-29   
70    356 Frank Tripoli               M      Melville           NY    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:18.4 7:49  41  56.8       5        M 40-44   
71    357 J. Tripoli                  M      Melville           NY    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:18.8 7:50  9   67.0       1        M 0-12    
72    222 Joseph Maiorana             M      Shirley            NY    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:19.4 7:50  48  59.8       10       M 45-49   
73    83  Jeffrey Dicker              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:24:25.3 0:24:25.3 7:52  42  56.9       6        M 40-44   
74    337 L. Spagnoletti              M      Huntington         NY    US      0:24:27.3 0:24:27.3 7:52  12  59.0       2        M 0-12    
75    242 K. Mejia                    M      Middle Island      NY    US      0:24:27.9 0:24:27.9 7:52  10  63.5       3        M 0-12    
76    430 C. Umstead                  M      Melville           NY    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:28.7 7:53  8   70.2       4        M 0-12    
77    429 Sean Umstead                M      Melville           NY    US      0:24:29.3 0:24:29.3 7:53  38  55.2       6        M 35-39   
78    30  Todd Belous                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:24:32.4 0:24:32.4 7:54  52  61.1       8        M 50-54   
79    180 John Keichline              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:24:38.3 0:24:38.3 7:56  54  61.8       9        M 50-54   
80    18  Christine Astarita          F      Selden             NY    US      0:24:40.8 0:24:40.8 7:57  28  59.8       5        F 25-29   
81    464 Beth Ayn Curtis             F      Palmer             MA    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:46.4 7:58  46  64.0       3        F 45-49   
82    117 Chris Fiume                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:24:46.8 0:24:46.8 7:59  53  60.9       10       M 50-54   
83    189 Konrad Klechta              M      Copiague           NY    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:48.9 7:59  57  62.8       6        M 55-59   
84    192 Joseph Klubnick             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:24:52.3 0:24:52.3 8:00  37  53.9       7        M 35-39   
85    400 Lisa Bonanni                F      Selden             NY    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:55.6 8:01  31  59.2       2        F 30-34   
86    378 Lisa Wolf                   F      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:59.6 8:03  40  60.7       2        F 40-44   
87    440 Michael Nadboy              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:00.9 0:25:00.9 8:03  42  55.6       7        M 40-44   
88    89  Ann Dorman                  F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:25:00.9 0:25:00.9 8:03  56  70.7       1        F 55-59   
89    302 Tracy Ruhling               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:02.5 0:25:02.5 8:04  40  60.6       3        F 40-44   
90    166 Denise Hutter               F      Westbury           NY    US      0:25:06.2 0:25:06.2 8:05  39  60.1       2        F 35-39   
91    53  Danielle Brenner            F      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:09.2 0:25:09.2 8:06  13  64.1       2        F 13-15   
92    433 Craig Lerman                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:09.4 8:06  46  56.9       11       M 45-49   
93    167 Lindsay Hyde                F      Garden City        NY    US      0:25:10.8 0:25:10.8 8:06  36  59.2       3        F 35-39   
94    92  Kara Downey                 F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:25:12.5 0:25:12.5 8:07  34  58.8       3        F 30-34   
95    406 andy altman                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:17.3 8:08  52  59.3       11       M 50-54   
96    272 Michael Ostreicher          M      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:19.4 0:25:19.4 8:09  37  53.0       8        M 35-39   
97    323 Heidi Smolevitz             F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:24.1 8:11  26  58.1       6        F 25-29   
98    419 David Robinson              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:11  43  55.1       8        M 40-44   
99    141 Evan Goldstein              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:28.6 0:25:28.6 8:12  52  58.8       12       M 50-54   
100   402 karen nora                  F      Northport          NY    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:31.6 8:13  57  70.1       2        F 55-59   
101   343 Zachary Stein               M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:14  16  51.8       5        M 16-19   
102   374 Nancy Wilson                F      Huntington         NY    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:35.7 8:14  48  63.2       4        F 45-49   
103   55  Judith Brenner              F      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:37.7 8:15  49  63.8       5        F 45-49   
104   446 Ben Walden                  M      Centerport         NY    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:37.7 8:15  51  58.0       13       M 50-54   
105   441 Nicole Nadboy               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:55.1 8:21  41  58.8       4        F 40-44   
106   391 lou larocco                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:55.3 8:21  16  51.1       6        M 16-19   
107   295 Susan Robinson              F      Coram              NY    US      0:26:02.3 0:26:02.3 8:23  59  70.3       3        F 55-59   
108   452 Dianne Scanlon              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:04.3 0:26:04.3 8:23  36  57.2       4        F 35-39   
109   410 Talia Ostreicher            F      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:05.5 8:24  36  57.1       5        F 35-39   
110   241 Christina Mejia             F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:26:06.3 0:26:06.3 8:24  34  56.8       4        F 30-34   
111   50  Robert Bradshaw             M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:06.9 8:24  43  53.6       9        M 40-44   
112   422 Rob Levy                    M      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:11.6 8:26  46  54.7       12       M 45-49   
113   98  Jenna Elznic                F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:14.6 8:27  33  56.4       5        F 30-34   
114   221 Brian Maier                 M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:26:17.1 0:26:17.1 8:28  33  50.0       4        M 30-34   
115   11  Kathy Agricola              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:26:22.3 0:26:22.3 8:29  62  72.0       1        F 60-64   
116   163 Melissa Horowitz            F      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:28.1 8:31  44  58.9       5        F 40-44   
117   358 Jacob Tzah                  M      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:28.3 8:31  13  53.0       7        M 13-15   
118   57  Howie Brody                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:28.8 8:31  39  51.4       9        M 35-39   
119   375 Adam Windwer                M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:33.1 8:33  41  52.0       10       M 40-44   
120   395 Larry Tenenbaum             M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:39.6 8:35  57  58.5       7        M 55-59   
121   78  Diana Cusa                  F      Syosset            NY    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  44  58.4       6        F 40-44   
122   60  Rich Burg                   M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:47.3 8:37  34  49.3       5        M 30-34   
123   362 Dina Villanueva             F      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:48.7 8:38  44  58.1       7        F 40-44   
124   414 Vic Rossi                   M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:50.6 8:38  71  65.9       1        M 70-74   
125   312 Susan Schmuck               F      Westbury           NY    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:51.8 8:39  51  62.2       1        F 50-54   
126   404 Robert Elsener              M      East Northport     NY    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:53.6 8:39  63  60.9       3        M 60-64   
127   58  Jack Brolly                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:56.9 8:40  38  50.2       10       M 35-39   
128   431 Sam Zona                    M      Franklin Lake      NJ    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:58.3 8:41  52  55.6       14       M 50-54   
129   349 Christina Testut            F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:59.5 8:41  40  56.2       8        F 40-44   
130   21  Chris Barca                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:00.6 0:27:00.6 8:42  43  51.8       11       M 40-44   
131   397 Bradley Nanoo               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:01.8 0:27:01.8 8:42  13  51.9       8        M 13-15   
132   264 Eve Nebenhaus               F      Manhasset          NY    US      0:27:04.2 0:27:04.2 8:43  58  66.9       4        F 55-59   
133   403 Scott Luxenberg             M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:27:09.9 0:27:09.9 8:45  31  48.0       6        M 30-34   
134   179 Hubert Keen                 M      Garden City        NY    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:11.5 8:45  73  66.8       2        M 70-74   
135   31  Elizabeth Bergman           F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:27:13.9 0:27:13.9 8:46  40  55.7       9        F 40-44   
136   111 Lisa Fierstein              F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:17.3 8:47  26  54.1       7        F 25-29   
137   379 Andrew Yacht                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47  47  52.8       13       M 45-49   
138   303 Lisa Sala                   F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:19.4 8:48  23  54.0       2        F 20-24   
139   210 Gerard Lester               M      PlainviewPlainview NY    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:48  55  56.0       8        M 55-59   
140   129 Vanessa Gariglio            F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:21.7 8:48  36  54.5       6        F 35-39   
141   447 Kenneth Nostro              M      Huntington         NY    US      0:27:26.3 0:27:26.3 8:50  52  54.6       15       M 50-54   
142   220 Justine Lye                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:29.2 8:51  26  53.7       8        F 25-29   
143   368 J. Weissman                 F      Jericho            NY    US      0:27:29.6 0:27:29.6 8:51  11  61.5       1        F 0-12    
144   369 Kenneth Weissman            M      Jericho            NY    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:30.4 8:51  46  52.0       14       M 45-49   
145   289 David Radisch               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:34.3 8:52  52  54.3       16       M 50-54   
146   259 Andrea Mortillaro           F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:36.3 8:53  43  56.0       10       F 40-44   
147   214 Rick Lewis                  M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:39.5 0:27:39.5 8:54  50  53.3       17       M 50-54   
148   46  Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:27:39.7 0:27:39.7 8:54  55  55.4       9        M 55-59   
149   340 John Stauber                M      North Massapequa   NY    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:40.1 8:54  57  56.3       10       M 55-59   
150   287 Michele Preiser             F      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:40.5 0:27:40.5 8:54  49  59.1       6        F 45-49   
151   82  Ken Della Rocca             M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:41.8 8:55  70  63.1       3        M 70-74   
152   398 B. Nanoo                    M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:43.8 8:56  12  52.0       5        M 0-12    
153   329 Micha Snider                M      ROSLYN             NY    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:44.8 8:56  54  54.8       18       M 50-54   
154   467 Seth Goodstein              M      Merrick            NY    US      0:27:50.3 0:27:50.3 8:58  48  52.2       15       M 45-49   
155   217 Leona Liblich Christie      F      Monroe             NY    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:51.1 8:58  44  56.0       11       F 40-44   
156   63  Caitlyn Cardetti            F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:51.8 8:58  28  53.0       9        F 25-29   
157   418 todd oconnell               M      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:52.5 8:58  50  52.9       19       M 50-54   
158   122 Steven Friedland            M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:53.5 8:59  54  54.6       20       M 50-54   
159   190 Russell Klein               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:55.4 8:59  45  50.9       16       M 45-49   
160   171 Madeleine Johnson-strang    F      Centerport         NY    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:55.8 8:59  62  68.0       2        F 60-64   
161   206 Pamela Lee                  F      Syosset            NY    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:56.2 9:00  65  70.6       1        F 65-69   
162   451 Ehud Golos                  M      East Hills         NY    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:58.5 9:00  67  60.6       3        M 65-69   
163   393 Alex Grajales               M      Staten Island      NY    US      0:28:01.5 0:28:01.5 9:01  53  53.9       21       M 50-54   
164   237 Tim McKay                   M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:28:06.3 0:28:06.3 9:03  58  55.9       11       M 55-59   
165   201 Thomas Laine                M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:28:08.3 0:28:08.3 9:03  68  60.8       4        M 65-69   
166   317 Richard Siegmann            M      Melville           NY    US      0:28:11.8 0:28:11.8 9:05  55  54.4       12       M 55-59   
167   344 Michael Stout               M      Coram              NY    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:12.8 9:05  29  46.1       4        M 25-29   
168   34  Robert Bergmann             M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:05  24  46.0       5        M 20-24   
169   465 J. Irwin                    M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:06  7   64.7       6        M 0-12    
170   463 John Irwin                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:17.3 0:28:17.3 9:06  43  49.5       12       M 40-44   
171   28  Kathryn Bell                F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:28.7 9:10  32  51.9       6        F 30-34   
172   99  Jesus Estaba                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:36.6 9:13  63  57.2       4        M 60-64   
173   334 Kathy Sontag                F      Manhasset          NY    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:47.5 9:16  51  58.0       2        F 50-54   
174   186 Michele Kies                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:48.6 9:16  43  53.7       12       F 40-44   
175   59  Pamela Brown                F      Islip              NY    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:49.3 9:17  66  69.4       2        F 65-69   
176   202 Anthony Lalli               M      Yonkers            NY    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:50.8 9:17  13  48.6       9        M 13-15   
177   48  Keith Boehm                 M      Central Islip      NY    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 9:18  58  54.4       13       M 55-59   
178   288 Patrick Quinn               F      Syosset            NY    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:56.3 9:19  58  62.5       14       M 55-59   
179   131 christopher garnier winkler M      Northport          NY    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:58.1 9:19  14  47.3       10       M 13-15   
180   54  David Brenner               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:01.8 0:29:01.8 9:21  50  50.8       22       M 50-54   
181   191 Stevye Klingher             F      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:02.4 0:29:02.4 9:21  42  52.9       13       F 40-44   
182   161 Amanda HORDOS               F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:29:02.6 0:29:02.6 9:21  34  51.1       7        F 30-34   
183   416 Joseph Testut               M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:29:04.2 0:29:04.2 9:21  39  46.8       11       M 35-39   
184   377 Gloria Withus               F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:29:05.6 0:29:05.6 9:22  68  70.6       3        F 65-69   
185   425 Joseph Haslbauer            M      Levitown           NY    US      0:29:06.8 0:29:06.8 9:22  54  52.3       23       M 50-54   
186   390 Robert LaRocco              M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:22  45  48.8       17       M 45-49   
187   256 Shawn Momtahen              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:08.2 0:29:08.2 9:23  69  59.3       5        M 65-69   
188   38  Wendy Bernstein             F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:16.1 9:25  44  53.2       14       F 40-44   
189   116 Sue FITZPATRICK             F      DIX HILLS                        0:29:16.8 0:29:16.8 9:25  58  61.8       5        F 55-59   
190   75  Bob Creamer                 M      Old Westbury       NY    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:17.3 9:26  60  54.5       5        M 60-64   
191   40  Joe Bianco                  M      Centerport         NY    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:27  52  51.0       24       M 50-54   
192   159 Kenneth Holland             M      Overland Park      KS    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:27  52  51.0       25       M 50-54   
193   427 Hilary Kaden                F      New York           NY    US      0:29:22.3 0:29:22.3 9:27  29  50.3       10       F 25-29   
194   139 Andrew Goldfarb             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:23.9 9:28  42  47.3       13       M 40-44   
195   157 Michael Heichman            M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:28.8 0:29:28.8 9:29  44  47.8       14       M 40-44   
196   156 Erika Hecker                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:29.1 0:29:29.1 9:29  45  53.3       7        F 45-49   
197   230 Rob Marchlewski             M      Roslyn             NY    US      0:29:30.3 0:29:30.3 9:30  42  47.1       15       M 40-44   
198   23  Geneva Baveghems            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:31.6 0:29:31.6 9:30  36  50.5       7        F 35-39   
199   140 Fylise Goldfarb             F      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:33.3 9:31  39  51.0       8        F 35-39   
200   270 Ashley Olivieri             F      Sea Clifff         NY    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:34.8 9:31  32  50.0       8        F 30-34   
201   125 Maria Fucella                      Levittown          NY    US      0:29:35.8 0:29:35.8 9:32  57             6        F 55-59   
202   81  Elizabeth Dachel            F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:36.1 9:32  47  54.1       8        F 45-49   
203   215 Zachary Lewis               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:41.6 9:33  21  43.7       6        M 20-24   
204   320 Ursula Simicic              F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:43.1 9:34  33  49.8       9        F 30-34   
205   65  Daniel Casal                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:45.3 0:29:45.3 9:35  14  46.0       11       M 13-15   
206   160 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:29:49.3 0:29:49.3 9:36  63  64.6       3        F 60-64   
207   387 Perry Zeichner              M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:38  70  58.4       4        M 70-74   
208   284 Meghan Pierce               F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:55.2 9:38  39  50.4       9        F 35-39   
209   265 Harlan Nebenhaus            M      Manhasset          NY    US      0:30:00.3 0:30:00.3 9:39  58  52.4       15       M 55-59   
210   351 Lewis Thornton              M      Medford            NY    US      0:30:01.5 0:30:01.5 9:40  75  62.4       1        M 75-79   
211   325 Naomi Smolevitz             F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:30:02.1 0:30:02.1 9:40  28  49.2       11       F 25-29   
212   90  Fran Dowling                F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:30:09.4 0:30:09.4 9:42  64  64.6       4        F 60-64   
213   363 John Wallace                M      Melville           NY    US      0:30:14.9 0:30:14.9 9:44  77  64.2       2        M 75-79   
214   348 Phil Syskrot                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:30:15.8 0:30:15.8 9:44  36  44.1       12       M 35-39   
215   466 Norma Villanueva            F      Glen Cove          NY    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:20.8 9:46  40  50.0       15       F 40-44   
216   274 Bob Patterson               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  72  59.0       5        M 70-74   
217   392 Mindy Davidson              F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  58  59.6       7        F 55-59   
218   77  Christine Cullinan-Gawley   F      Manhasset          NY    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:25.3 9:48  53  56.2       3        F 50-54   
219   143 Abby Gonzalez               F      Dix Hills                        0:30:40.7 0:30:40.7 9:52  70  68.8       1        F 70-74   
220   205 Pauline Lau                 F      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:50.3 9:56  49  53.0       9        F 45-49   
221   165 Zach Huntington             M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:51.1 9:56  15  43.6       12       M 13-15   
222   383 Ping Yu                     M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:51.3 9:56  50  47.8       26       M 50-54   
223   381 Andrea Yorek                F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:57.3 9:58  31  47.7       10       F 30-34   
224   296 Barbara Ronzetti            F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:03.6 0:31:03.6 10:00 60  59.7       5        F 60-64   
225   79  Melissa Cusumano            F      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:06.6 0:31:06.6 10:01 41  49.0       16       F 40-44   
226   364 Pamela Waluk                F      Levittown          NY    US      0:31:08.3 0:31:08.3 10:01 37  48.1       10       F 35-39   
227   203 Nicholas Lalli              M      Yonkers            NY    US      0:31:08.3 0:31:08.3 10:01 46  46.0       18       M 45-49   
228   22  Brad Bassuk                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:31:09.1 0:31:09.1 10:02 39  43.7       13       M 35-39   
229   236 Pat McKay                   F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:31:09.9 0:31:09.9 10:02 62  61.0       6        F 60-64   
230   102 Justin Feit                 M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:02 25  41.6       5        M 25-29   
231   219 Octavio Lopez               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:31:14.3 0:31:14.3 10:03 77  62.2       3        M 75-79   
232   208 Matt Lenner                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:15.2 10:04 39  43.6       14       M 35-39   
233   346 Laura Sullivan              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:20.2 10:05 45  50.2       10       F 45-49   
234   148 Erin Gregorio               F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:22.9 10:06 35  47.4       11       F 35-39   
235   304 joseph Salow                M      Bellerose          NY    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:27.6 10:08 71  56.2       6        M 70-74   
236   130 brandon garnier winkler     M      Northport          NY    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:31.3 10:09 15  42.7       13       M 13-15   
237   297 Donna Rosen                 F      Jericho            NY    US      0:31:34.8 0:31:34.8 10:10 62  60.2       7        F 60-64   
238   12  Sheetal Alreja              F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:31:35.3 0:31:35.3 10:10 36  47.2       12       F 35-39   
239   19  Kathleen Auer               F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:31:38.5 0:31:38.5 10:11 47  50.6       11       F 45-49   
240   181 Drew Kenyon                 M      Centerport         NY    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:48.5 10:14 52  47.1       27       M 50-54   
241   315 Constance Sehlmeyer         F      Syosset            NY    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:49.6 10:15 72  68.2       2        F 70-74   
242   183 A. KHISTI                   M      Jericho            NY    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:51.3 10:15 12  45.3       7        M 0-12    
243   372 Rick White                  M      Malverne           NY    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:55.1 10:16 60  50.0       6        M 60-64   
244   32  Conrad Bergmann             M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:32:02.7 0:32:02.7 10:19 67  52.9       6        M 65-69   
245   278 Liz Pfeifer                 F      East Norwich       NY    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:17.1 10:23 57  55.4       8        F 55-59   
246   147 Michael Greenberg           M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:21.1 10:25 23  40.1       7        M 20-24   
247   113 Daniela Fisch               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:22.1 10:25 23  45.6       3        F 20-24   
248   175 Dena Kaplan                 F      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:25.4 10:26 44  48.1       17       F 40-44   
249   438 Paul Landman                M      Melville           NY    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:28.6 10:27 46  44.1       19       M 45-49   
250   435 Patrick McNerney            M      Merrick            NY    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:29.3 10:27 47  44.4       20       M 45-49   
251   207 Kristin Leicht              F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:30 38  46.1       13       F 35-39   
252   145 Lauren Grams                F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:38.2 10:30 39  46.2       14       F 35-39   
253   408 elyse brown                 F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:39.2 10:31 61  57.5       8        F 60-64   
254   94  leonard drebsky             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:39.4 10:31 67  51.9       7        M 65-69   
255   197 Larry Kurtzman              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:39.8 10:31 55  46.9       16       M 55-59   
256   61  Nina Burke                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:32:40.8 0:32:40.8 10:31 61  57.4       9        F 60-64   
257   306 Samir Sardar                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:45.0 10:32 42  42.4       16       M 40-44   
258   95  Cynthia Drenckhahn          F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:32:50.6 0:32:50.6 10:34 46  48.3       12       F 45-49   
259   176 CARMELITA KASPER            F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:50.7 10:34 70  64.3       3        F 70-74   
260   170 Luke Jeffrey                M      Albertson          NY    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:50.8 10:34 52  45.6       28       M 50-54   
261   385 Sharani Zaman               F      Albertson          NY    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:51.9 10:35 49  49.7       13       F 45-49   
262   42  Bob Bjelke                  M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:58.7 10:37 54  46.1       29       M 50-54   
263   136 Ilene Glatman               F      Commack            NY    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:59.9 10:37 58  54.9       9        F 55-59   
264   327 Sara Smolevitz              F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:33:03.3 0:33:03.3 10:38 22  44.7       4        F 20-24   
265   195 Joy Krebs                   F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 10:42 63  57.9       10       F 60-64   
266   194 JOANNE KONG                 F      WEST BABLYLON      NY    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:15.4 10:42 60  55.7       11       F 60-64   
267   209 Austin Lester               M      PlainviewPlainview NY    US      0:33:17.6 0:33:17.6 10:43 24  39.0       8        M 20-24   
268   449 Kimberly Schechter          F      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:20.3 10:44 47  48.0       14       F 45-49   
269   322 Frederick Smith             M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:28.4 10:46 74  55.1       7        M 70-74   
270   106 Mark Ferrara                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:31.3 10:47 54  45.4       30       M 50-54   
271   14  Ilene Amorosino             F      Copiague           NY    US      0:33:32.8 0:33:32.8 10:48 49  48.7       15       F 45-49   
272   245 JoAnn mercurio              F      Syosset            NY    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:42.8 10:51 50  49.0       4        F 50-54   
273   360 Oren Tzah                   M      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:51.8 10:54 48  42.9       21       M 45-49   
274   359 Lisa Tzah                   F      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:51.8 10:54 46  46.8       16       F 45-49   
275   292 Kelly Rhatigan              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:52.3 10:54 45  46.4       17       F 45-49   
276   247 Valerie Metzger             F      Garden City        NY    US      0:33:54.4 0:33:54.4 10:55 49  48.2       18       F 45-49   
277   178 Cynthia Keaveny             F      Merrick            NY    US      0:33:55.6 0:33:55.6 10:55 38  44.3       15       F 35-39   
278   246 michael mercurio            M      Syosset            NY    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:59.5 10:56 58  46.2       17       M 55-59   
279   211 Terri Lester                F      PlainviewPlainview NY    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:59.9 10:57 54  50.8       5        F 50-54   
280   25  Gigi Becker                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:01.3 0:34:01.3 10:57 44  45.8       18       F 40-44   
281   204 Scott Landman               M      Melville           NY    US      0:34:03.1 0:34:03.1 10:58 21  38.1       9        M 20-24   
282   461 Michael miglino             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:34:08.7 0:34:08.7 10:59 45  41.6       22       M 45-49   
283   126 Judi Gallop                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:19.6 0:34:19.6 11:03 67  59.0       4        F 65-69   
284   389 Michael Zweroff             M      Manorville         NY    US      0:34:23.5 0:34:23.5 11:04 27  37.8       6        M 25-29   
285   293 Jordan Riccuiti             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:26.7 0:34:26.7 11:05 13  40.7       14       M 13-15   
286   69  Jerry Cohen                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:36.7 11:08 73  52.5       8        M 70-74   
287   146 Deeann Grappone             F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:34:37.3 0:34:37.3 11:09 63  55.6       12       F 60-64   
288   128 Grace Gargiulo              F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:34:39.7 0:34:39.7 11:09 54  49.8       6        F 50-54   
289   199 Kenneth Labbate             M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:44.5 11:11 51  42.8       31       M 50-54   
290   450 marc schechter              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:46.1 0:34:46.1 11:11 48  41.8       23       M 45-49   
291   276 Linda Pelsinger             F      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:52.6 11:14 63  55.2       13       F 60-64   
292   328 DEBBY SNIDER                F      ROSLYN             NY    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:52.6 11:14 57  51.3       10       F 55-59   
293   234 Nina McCann                 F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:54.8 11:14 47  45.8       19       F 45-49   
294   350 Maureen Thompson            F      Plainview          NY    US      0:34:57.8 0:34:57.8 11:15 43  44.2       19       F 40-44   
295   71  Judy Corbett                F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:35:01.2 0:35:01.2 11:16 58  51.7       11       F 55-59   
296   224 Melissa Mancuso             F      Plainview          NY    US      0:35:10.6 0:35:10.6 11:19 38  42.7       16       F 35-39   
297   281 JASON PICK                  M      Plainview          NY    US      0:35:11.8 0:35:11.8 11:20 39  38.7       15       M 35-39   
298   70  Marlie Cohen                F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:35:12.1 0:35:12.1 11:20 38  42.7       17       F 35-39   
299   462 M. Irwin                    F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:35:12.6 0:35:12.6 11:20 10  49.4       2        F 0-12    
300   1   Michael Fener               M      Plainview          NY    US      0:35:13.3 0:35:13.3 11:20 51  42.2       32       M 50-54   
301   294 Scott Ritter                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:35:29.7 0:35:29.7 11:25 42  39.2       17       M 40-44   
302   85  Christian DiPalermo         M      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:26 51  41.8       33       M 50-54   
303   352 Deana Tietjen               F      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:26 47  45.0       20       F 45-49   
304   279 Madeline Phelan             F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:35:32.3 0:35:32.3 11:26 59  51.5       12       F 55-59   
305   68  Wei-Ping Chen               F      Jericho            NY    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:44.7 11:30 30  41.3       11       F 30-34   
306   138 Michael Goldberg            M      Plainview          NY    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:57.3 11:34 38  37.6       16       M 35-39   
307   120 Amy Fliegelman              F      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:03.8 0:36:03.8 11:36 47  44.4       21       F 45-49   
308   310 Kristin Schlossman          F      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:04.3 0:36:04.3 11:37 45  43.6       22       F 45-49   
309   335 Emanuele Spagnoletti        M      Huntington         NY    US      0:36:07.8 0:36:07.8 11:38 43  38.7       18       M 40-44   
310   396 Steven Millon               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:36:12.3 0:36:12.3 11:39 59  43.7       18       M 55-59   
311   62  Patricia Bush               F      East Islip               US      0:36:12.5 0:36:12.5 11:39 63  53.2       14       F 60-64   
312   308 S. Sardar                   M      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:13.5 0:36:13.5 11:40 11  41.2       8        M 0-12    
313   262 S. Nanugonda                M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:36:18.2 0:36:18.2 11:41 12  39.8       9        M 0-12    
314   257 Carlos A Morales            M      Corona             NY    US      0:36:20.2 0:36:20.2 11:42 84  63.6       1        M 80-84   
315   216 Luisa Lezaja                F      Mineola            NY    US      0:36:27.1 0:36:27.1 11:44 54  47.4       7        F 50-54   
316   338 Rajesh Sreenivasan          M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:38.7 11:48 40  37.4       19       M 40-44   
317   423 john haslbauer              M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:36:39.7 0:36:39.7 11:48 57  42.5       19       M 55-59   
318   282 Noah Pickus                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:41.6 11:49 13  38.2       15       M 13-15   
319   307 S. Sardar                   M      Plainview          NY    US      0:36:43.8 0:36:43.8 11:49 7   49.8       10       M 0-12    
320   330 Heather Softy               F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:36:49.7 0:36:49.7 11:51 35  40.4       18       F 35-39   
321   227 Venkata Ram Marada          M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:37:06.9 0:37:06.9 11:57 43  37.7       20       M 40-44   
322   26  Adria Bedell                F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 12:00 46  42.5       23       F 45-49   
323   72  Deanna Correia              F      Westbury           NY    US      0:37:20.8 0:37:20.8 12:01 47  42.8       24       F 45-49   
324   250 Stephen Mighdoll            M      Roslyn             NY    US      0:37:23.6 0:37:23.6 12:02 66  44.9       8        M 65-69   
325   331 Laura Softy                 F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:37:25.3 0:37:25.3 12:03 34  39.6       12       F 30-34   
326   193 Robert Koenig               M      Levittown                        0:37:31.1 0:37:31.1 12:05 55  40.9       20       M 55-59   
327   386 Veronica Zeiba              F      Copiague           NY    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:34.4 12:06 22  39.3       5        F 20-24   
328   326 Paul Smolevitz              M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:37:34.8 0:37:34.8 12:06 61  42.8       7        M 60-64   
329   258 Michael Morello             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:35.8 12:06 27  34.5       7        M 25-29   
330   280 Thomas Piccolo              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:36.8 0:37:36.8 12:06 17  34.8       7        M 16-19   
331   56  Carole Briguglio            F      Plainview          NY    US      0:38:13.6 0:38:13.6 12:18 58  47.3       13       F 55-59   
332   76  Maria Crowley               F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:38:16.4 0:38:16.4 12:19 49  42.7       25       F 45-49   
333   228 Debbie Marchlewski          F      Roslyn             NY    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:29.5 12:23 42  39.9       20       F 40-44   
334   173 Stanley Kalinoski           M      Commack            NY    US      0:38:46.6 0:38:46.6 12:29 74  47.6       9        M 70-74   
335   411 Vincent Del-Cid             M      Nhp                NY    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:57.8 12:32 62  41.7       8        M 60-64   
336   298 Allison Rosenbloom          F      Garden City        NY    US      0:39:12.6 0:39:12.6 12:37 58  46.2       14       F 55-59   
337   174 Stacey Kalish               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:39:28.3 0:39:28.3 12:42 42  38.9       21       F 40-44   
338   44  Barbara Blatt               F      Huntington         NY    US      0:39:29.8 0:39:29.8 12:43 60  46.9       15       F 60-64   
339   35  Robyn Berman                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:39:36.8 0:39:36.8 12:45 42  38.7       22       F 40-44   
340   196 Laurel Kretzing             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:43.9 12:47 58  45.6       15       F 55-59   
341   127 Mark Gallop                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:02.3 0:40:02.3 12:53 67  42.3       9        M 65-69   
342   458 Richard Diamond             M      Plainview          NY    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 43  34.7       21       M 40-44   
343   459 H. Diamond                  F      Plainview          NY    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 6   49.8       3        F 0-12    
344   457 Jill Diamond                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 42  38.0       23       F 40-44   
345   137 Janet Gogel                 F      Manorville         NY    US      0:40:29.1 0:40:29.1 13:02 66  49.4       5        F 65-69   
346   37  Roger Bermas                M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      0:40:29.7 0:40:29.7 13:02 79  50.0       4        M 75-79   
347   15  Joe Amorosino               M      Copiague           NY    US      0:41:05.2 0:41:05.2 13:13 22  31.6       10       M 20-24   
348   426 Richard Bockstein           M      Wantaugh           NY    US      0:41:07.2 0:41:07.2 13:14 75  45.6       5        M 75-79   
349   64  Patricia Carroll            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:41:07.8 0:41:07.8 13:14 66  48.6       6        F 65-69   
350   153 Rosemary Gutierrez          F      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:41:20.8 0:41:20.8 13:18 13  39.0       3        F 13-15   
351   444 Kathy Muller                F      Port Washington    NY    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:43.6 13:26 59  43.9       16       F 55-59   
352   218 Christy Long                F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:41:51.3 0:41:51.3 13:28 37  35.8       19       F 35-39   
353   405 John Prybella               M      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:59.4 13:31 58  37.4       21       M 55-59   
354   184 PRADIP KHISTI               M      Jericho            NY    US      0:42:02.9 0:42:02.9 13:32 42  33.1       22       M 40-44   
355   45  Steven Blatt                M      Huntington         NY    US      0:42:03.6 0:42:03.6 13:32 60  38.0       9        M 60-64   
356   314 Martin Schwartz             M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:42:05.3 0:42:05.3 13:33 80  49.3       2        M 80-84   
357   229 J. Marchlewski              F      Roslyn             NY    US      0:42:05.5 0:42:05.5 13:33 11  40.2       4        F 0-12    
358   439 Kristen Willett             F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:42:14.8 0:42:14.8 13:36 13  38.1       4        F 13-15   
359   437 tracy willett               F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:42:15.9 0:42:15.9 13:36 47  37.9       26       F 45-49   
360   341 Paul Steigerwald            M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:42:48.9 0:42:48.9 13:47 62  37.9       10       M 60-64   
361   254 Joseph Minicozzi            M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:42:50.3 0:42:50.3 13:47 52  35.0       34       M 50-54   
362   158 Norman Hershkowitz          M      North Massapequa   NY    US      0:42:54.4 0:42:54.4 13:49 79  47.2       6        M 75-79   
363   200 Aleta Laine                 F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:43:07.4 0:43:07.4 13:53 67  47.0       7        F 65-69   
364   376 Robert Windwer              M      Northport          NY    US      0:43:11.1 0:43:11.1 13:54 69  40.0       10       M 65-69   
365   261 Amar Nanugonda              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:43:14.6 0:43:14.6 13:55 49  33.8       24       M 45-49   
366   88  Brian Dobkin                M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:43:21.8 0:43:21.8 13:57 52  34.6       35       M 50-54   
367   460 cindy orenstein             F      Syosset            NY    US      0:43:21.8 0:43:21.8 13:57 27  34.1       12       F 25-29   
368   133 Jeffrey Ginsberg            M      Copiague           NY    US      0:43:26.5 0:43:26.5 13:59 67  39.0       11       M 65-69   
369   456 Roy Massa                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:44:00.8 0:44:00.8 14:10 62  36.9       11       M 60-64   
370   168 Krista Inman                F      Hempstead          NY    US      0:44:26.3 0:44:26.3 14:18 48  36.4       27       F 45-49   
371   109 Allison Fichtelberg         F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:44:34.1 0:44:34.1 14:21 26  33.1       13       F 25-29   
372   110 Patricia Fichtelberg        F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:44:34.1 0:44:34.1 14:21 62  42.6       16       F 60-64   
373   235 Mary Kate McCaughey         F      Garden City        NY    US      0:44:39.4 0:44:39.4 14:22 37  33.5       20       F 35-39   
374   29  Sherry Bellovin             F      North Massapequa   NY    US      0:44:50.5 0:44:50.5 14:26 71  47.7       4        F 70-74   
375   345 Summer Sugar                F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:44:53.3 0:44:53.3 14:27 13  35.9       5        F 13-15   
376   108 Stacy Ferrara               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:45:02.5 0:45:02.5 14:30 50  36.7       8        F 50-54   
377   169 Bert jablon                 M      Syosset            NY    US      0:45:22.4 0:45:22.4 14:36 91  67.2       1        M 90-97   
378   263 S. Nanugonda                F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:45:23.8 0:45:23.8 14:37 10  38.3       5        F 0-12    
379   10  Kenneth Adler               M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:45:24.6 0:45:24.6 14:37 57  34.3       22       M 55-59   
380   105 Rachel Fener                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:45:27.5 0:45:27.5 14:38 15  34.1       6        F 13-15   
381   420 Mary Lou Samwell            F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:46:01.8 0:46:01.8 14:49 58  39.3       17       F 55-59   
382   421 Patricia Steigerwald        F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:46:03.2 0:46:03.2 14:49 58  39.3       18       F 55-59   
383   36  Elaine Bermas               F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      0:46:28.4 0:46:28.4 14:57 79  51.9       1        F 75-79   
384   225 Marcy Manna                 F      Little Neck        NY    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:41.6 15:02 66  42.8       8        F 65-69   
385   231 Frank Martin                M      Bayshore           NY    US      0:46:49.5 0:46:49.5 15:04 83  47.9       3        M 80-84   
386   275 Kenneth Pelsinger           M      Plainview          NY    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:56.3 15:06 67  36.1       12       M 65-69   
387   150 Paula Groothuis             F      Albertson          NY    US      0:47:02.1 0:47:02.1 15:08 69  44.3       9        F 65-69   
388   347 Iva Sutton                  F      Selden             NY    US      0:47:19.8 0:47:19.8 15:14 43  32.7       24       F 40-44   
389   428 Jeffrey Kaulen              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:47:38.8 0:47:38.8 15:20 59  33.2       23       M 55-59   
390   324 Mindy Smolevitz             F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:47:46.8 0:47:46.8 15:23 58  37.9       19       F 55-59   
391   285 Christina Pietras           F      Westbury           NY    US      0:48:39.1 0:48:39.1 15:40 29  30.4       14       F 25-29   
392   260 John Mulvey                 M      Syosset            NY    US      0:48:59.2 0:48:59.2 15:46 76  39.0       7        M 75-79   
393   412 andy Hoffman                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:13.3 0:49:13.3 15:51 61  32.7       12       M 60-64   
394   413 Emily Hoffman               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:13.3 0:49:13.3 15:51 25  30.0       15       F 25-29   
395   41  BRIAN BISOGNO               M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:50:02.3 0:50:02.3 16:06 39  27.2       17       M 35-39   
396   51  HEATHER BREEN               F      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:51:37.3 0:51:37.3 16:37 59  35.5       20       F 55-59   
397   182 Howard Kestenbaum           M      Plainview          NY    US      0:52:00.6 0:52:00.6 16:44 86  47.4       1        M 85-89   
398   226 L. Marada                   F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:52:06.9 0:52:06.9 16:46 10  33.4       6        F 0-12    
399   112 Sharon Fierstein            F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:52:25.6 0:52:25.6 16:52 58  34.5       21       F 55-59   
400   232 Katy Martin                 F      Plainview          NY    US      0:52:25.6 0:52:25.6 16:52 55  33.3       22       F 55-59   
401   299 Frances Roth                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:52:26.5 0:52:26.5 16:53 48  30.8       28       F 45-49   
402   213 Russell Levine              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:52:52.4 0:52:52.4 17:01 47  27.3       25       M 45-49   
403   212 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:52:52.5 0:52:52.5 17:01 41  28.8       25       F 40-44   
404   388 ALEXANDRA ZENDRIAN          F      East Northport     NY    US      0:53:26.5 0:53:26.5 17:12 33  27.7       13       F 30-34   
405   301 Edward Rueda                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:53:26.5 0:53:26.5 17:12 35  24.8       18       M 35-39   
406   188 Michael Kiesel              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:53:28.3 0:53:28.3 17:13 46  26.8       26       M 45-49   
407   321 Howard Sitomer              M      Plainview          NY    US      0:56:26.5 0:56:26.5 18:10 81  37.6       4        M 80-84   
408   103 Hailey Fener                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:58:41.5 0:58:41.5 18:53 17  25.6       1        F 16-19   
409   305 Rashmi Sardar               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:59:22.2 0:59:22.2 19:07 40  25.5       26       F 40-44   
410   47  Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:59:43.7 0:59:43.7 19:13 62  27.2       13       M 60-64   
411   442 David Kaplan                M      Glen Cove          NY    US      1:01:12.2 1:01:12.2 19:42 54  24.9       36       M 50-54   
412   223 Barbara Mallon              F      Mineola            NY    US      1:01:41.6 1:01:41.6 19:51 51  27.1       9        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jossi Fritz-Mauer 124 34  1       M      Old Bethpage NY US 17:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marissa Cossaro 73  23  4       F      East Northport NY US 18:11.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alan Baisch 3   56  9       M      Selden NY US 19:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deirdre Tracey 355 42  44      F      Floral Park NY US 22:14.1 


Male 12 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Tripoli     357 9   71      M      Melville NY US      24:18.8 
2     L. Spagnoletti 337 12  74      M      Huntington NY US    24:27.3 
3     K. Mejia       242 10  75      M      Middle Island NY US 24:27.9 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Ferrara  107 15  22      M      Plainview NY US    20:40.9 
2     Adrian Gutierrez 151 15  26      M      Ridgewood NY US    20:50.8 
3     Jeffrey Yu       382 15  29      M      Forest Hills NY US 21:03.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jake. Meyers    248 17  5       M      Plainview NY US 18:17.2 
2     Tyler Goldstein 142 17  21      M      Plainview NY US 20:40.1 
3     John Labbate    198 16  24      M      Glen Head NY US 20:45.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Eletto 97  21  2       M      Stony Brook NY US 17:39.7 
2     John McKeon 238 24  16      M      Massapequa NY US  20:08.3 
3     Nick Bjelke 43  21  20      M      Dix Hills NY US   20:19.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Fitzpatrick 114 25  32      M      Dix Hills NY US 21:31.6 
2     Eric Haslbauer   424 25  52      M      Levittown NY US 22:46.3 
3     Gregory Mika     251 26  53      M      Woodbury NY US  22:47.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     John McKeon       239 31  3       M      New York NY US           17:53.1 
2     Evgeny Amelchenko 13  32  6       M      Moscow  RU               18:33.7 
3     christopher spira 454 32  50      M      Huntington Station NY US 22:34.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Solomon  332 37  11      M      Plainview NY US   19:46.1 
2     Ronnie Vichman 361 37  12      M      Farmingdale NY US 19:48.1 
3     Carl Lorenz    409 39  46      M      Wantagh NY US     22:17.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jason ramirez  455 44  14      M      Wantagh NY US  19:52.6 
2     Craig Perlman  277 42  33      M      Bethpage NY US 21:36.8 
3     Adam Dabrowski 80  41  38      M      Copiague NY US 21:49.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ray Downes  91  47  17      M      Huntington NY US 20:09.4 
2     Mike Yakub  380 46  23      M      Queens NY US     20:41.0 
3     Steven Toto 354 45  25      M      Hauppauge NY US  20:46.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Bochner   448 52  15      M      New York NY US  19:59.1 
2     Jose Gutierrez 152 51  19      M      Ridgewood NY US 20:14.5 
3     Eric Friedman  123 52  31      M      Merrick NY US   21:07.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Schroeder 313 57  13      M      Garden City NY US      19:49.1 
2     William Mazzs  233 56  36      M      West Gilgo Beach NY US 21:39.4 
3     glenn murphy   407 59  43      M      Miller Place NY US     22:12.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     PJ Diskin           87  62  59      M      Mineola NY US        23:30.8 
2     Stephen Fitzpatrick 115 61  63      M      Dix Hills            23:51.3 
3     Robert Elsener      404 63  126     M      East Northport NY US 26:53.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Zimmer  445 66  28      M      St. James NY US  20:59.3 
2     John Neverka 266 68  42      M      Bellmore NY US   22:07.7 
3     Ehud Golos   451 67  162     M      East Hills NY US 27:58.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vic Rossi       414 71  124     M      Hauppauge NY US   26:50.6 
2     Hubert Keen     179 73  134     M      Garden City NY US 27:11.5 
3     Ken Della Rocca 82  70  151     M      Oyster Bay NY US  27:41.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lewis Thornton 351 75  210     M      Medford NY US  30:01.5 
2     John Wallace   363 77  213     M      Melville NY US 30:14.9 
3     Octavio Lopez  219 77  231     M      Brooklyn NY US 31:14.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carlos A Morales 257 84  314     M      Corona NY US   36:20.2 
2     Martin Schwartz  314 80  356     M      Wantagh NY US  42:05.3 
3     Frank Martin     231 83  385     M      Bayshore NY US 46:49.5 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Howard Kestenbaum 182 86  397     M      Plainview NY US 52:00.6 


Male 90 to 97
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bert jablon 169 91  377     M      Syosset NY US 45:22.4 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Weissman 368 11  143     F      Jericho NY US   27:29.6 
2     M. Irwin    462 10  299     F      Smithtown NY US 35:12.6 
3     H. Diamond  459 6   343     F      Plainview NY US 40:22.2 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate McNerney      434 14  61      F      Merrick NY US   23:40.0 
2     Danielle Brenner   53  13  91      F      Plainview NY US 25:09.2 
3     Rosemary Gutierrez 153 13  350     F      Ridgewood NY US 41:20.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hailey Fener 103 17  408     F      Plainview NY US 58:41.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christa Denmon 453 21  40      F      Endicott NY US        21:59.1 
2     Lisa Sala      303 23  138     F      Massapequa Park NY US 27:19.4 
3     Daniela Fisch  113 23  247     F      Merrick NY US         32:22.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     lori brown     399 28  8       F      Forest Hills NY US 19:13.8 
2     Rachel Staiano 339 25  18      F      East Meadow NY US  20:10.8 
3     Madalena Resca 432 29  34      F      Brooklyn           21:37.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lena Edelstein 96  31  7       F      Old Bethpage NY US   18:57.1 
2     Lisa Bonanni   400 31  85      F      Selden NY US         24:55.6 
3     Kara Downey    92  34  94      F      Williston Park NY US 25:12.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shari Klarfeld 401 37  10      F      Plainview NY US   19:33.1 
2     Denise Hutter  166 39  90      F      Westbury NY US    25:06.2 
3     Lindsay Hyde   167 36  93      F      Garden City NY US 25:10.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Harte   155 43  67      F      West Islip NY US   24:10.5 
2     Lisa Wolf     378 40  86      F      Forest Hills NY US 24:59.6 
3     Tracy Ruhling 302 40  89      F      Plainview NY US    25:02.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marilou Giammona 132 48  55      F      Stewart Manor NY US 23:16.9 
2     lorraine browne  394 48  64      F      Flushing NY US      23:52.6 
3     Beth Ayn Curtis  464 46  81      F      Palmer MA US        24:46.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Schmuck             312 51  125     F      Westbury NY US  26:51.8 
2     Kathy Sontag              334 51  173     F      Manhasset NY US 28:47.5 
3     Christine Cullinan-Gawley 77  53  218     F      Manhasset NY US 30:25.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Dorman     89  56  88      F      Woodbury NY US  25:00.9 
2     karen nora     402 57  100     F      Northport NY US 25:31.6 
3     Susan Robinson 295 59  107     F      Coram NY US     26:02.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Agricola           11  62  115     F      Levittown NY US  26:22.3 
2     Madeleine Johnson-strang 171 62  160     F      Centerport NY US 27:55.8 
3     Anonymous Participant    160 63  206     F        US             29:49.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pamela Lee    206 65  161     F      Syosset NY US   27:56.2 
2     Pamela Brown  59  66  175     F      Islip NY US     28:49.3 
3     Gloria Withus 377 68  184     F      Brentwood NY US 29:05.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Abby Gonzalez       143 70  219     F      Dix Hills                30:40.7 
2     Constance Sehlmeyer 315 72  241     F      Syosset NY US            31:49.6 
3     CARMELITA KASPER    176 70  259     F      Huntington Station NY US 32:50.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elaine Bermas 36  79  383     F      Roslyn Heights NY US 46:28.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.