Spartans Will Step Up For Down Syndrome

Sun September 15, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48825 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                   Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     David Spinner         M      18:18.6   5:54  35  72.2       1        M Overall 
2     Jonathan Schlaack     M      20:43.5   6:41  18  62.6       1        M 17-20   
3     David Olson           M      20:43.7   6:41  49  70.3       1        M 41-50   
4     Mitchell O'Malley     M      21:00.2   6:47  13  66.7       1        M 1-16    
5     John Douglas          M      22:30.0   7:15  39  60.3       1        M 31-40   
6     Kelsey Pavlik         F      22:51.4   7:22  13  70.2       1        F Overall 
7     Phil DeOrtentiis      M      23:09.5   7:28  35  57.1       2        M 31-40   
8     Rico Mata             M      23:10.5   7:29  30  55.9       1        M 21-30   
9     Jennifer Beebe        F      23:20.9   7:32  29  63.0       1        F 21-30   
10    L. Kiss               F      23:34.9   7:36  12  69.6       1        F 1-16    
11    Roberto Araoz         M      24:50.1   8:01  66  67.4       1        M 61-70   
12    Sarah Feldpausch      F      24:55.3   8:02  33  59.2       1        F 31-40   
13    Kenneth Wraight       M      24:56.4   8:03  40  54.8       3        M 31-40   
14    Matt Cozik            M      25:24.1   8:12  49  57.4       2        M 41-50   
15    M. Kiss               M      25:42.1   8:17  11  57.9       2        M 1-16    
16    Bethany Harter        F      25:58.9   8:23  49  62.8       1        F 41-50   
17    Duane Clarke          M      26:04.9   8:25  66  64.2       2        M 61-70   
18    Dalton Herbel         M      26:26.6   8:32  27  48.9       2        M 21-30   
19    Kimberly Scott        F      26:40.1   8:36  37  55.9       2        F 31-40   
20    Corey Feldpausch      M      26:56.5   8:41  34  48.8       4        M 31-40   
21    Anna Scholes          F      27:08.8   8:45  14  57.9       2        F 1-16    
22    Michael Kiss          M      27:31.6   8:53  14  49.7       3        M 1-16    
23    Miah Kids             F      27:40.9   8:56  13  58.0       3        F 1-16    
24    M. Heinrich           F      27:46.1   8:57  4              4        F 1-16    
25    Tom Fritz Jr.         M      27:47.1   8:58  33  47.1       5        M 31-40   
26    Bill Heinrich         M      27:47.4   8:58  41  49.5       3        M 41-50   
27    Patrick Murphy        M      27:49.3   8:58  37  48.0       6        M 31-40   
28    Brian Munsell         M      27:53.3   9:00  34  47.1       7        M 31-40   
29    Troy Mariage          M      28:10.9   9:05  57  55.1       1        M 51-60   
30    Karenn Vernagus       F      28:23.8   9:10  46  55.7       2        F 41-50   
31    K. Kiss               F      28:29.9   9:12  11  59.0       5        F 1-16    
32    Kaitlyn Fay           F      28:36.4   9:14  25  51.4       2        F 21-30   
33    Jerria Wilson         F      28:41.4   9:15  33  51.4       3        F 31-40   
34    Jeff Grabill          M      28:55.9   9:20  49  50.4       4        M 41-50   
35    Katie Van Dorn        F      29:04.9   9:23  36  51.1       4        F 31-40   
36    PoWah Isaak           F      29:10.8   9:25  47  54.7       3        F 41-50   
37    Sara Roland           F      29:12.8   9:25  36  50.8       5        F 31-40   
38    Betsy Syrek           F      29:12.9   9:25  54  59.0       1        F 51-60   
39    Sarah Douglas         F      29:14.3   9:26  38  51.2       6        F 31-40   
40    Adrea Truckenmiller   F      29:15.0   9:26  35  50.6       7        F 31-40   
41    Marisa Fisher         F      29:15.1   9:26  37  51.0       8        F 31-40   
42    Leigh Heskitt         F      29:18.7   9:27  56  60.3       2        F 51-60   
43    M. Cole               F      29:27.9   9:30  10  58.7       6        F 1-16    
44    Rachel Hutchins       F      29:35.8   9:33  28  49.7       3        F 21-30   
45    Aaron Hutchins        M      29:36.1   9:33  35  44.6       8        M 31-40   
46    Jaimie Strickland     F      29:39.7   9:34  31  49.6       9        F 31-40   
47    Tom Sampson           M      29:40.5   9:34  73  61.0       1        M 71-99   
48    Aiko Turmo            F      29:54.9   9:39  28  49.2       4        F 21-30   
49    Angie Ryder           F      29:57.4   9:40  43  51.5       4        F 41-50   
50    Susan Corner          F      30:29.6   9:50  53  56.0       3        F 51-60   
51    Andrew McIlvried      M      31:13.7   10:04 28  41.4       3        M 21-30   
52    Isabelle Cutler       F      31:14.0   10:05 22  47.1       5        F 21-30   
53    Cheryl Rozeboom       F      31:20.8   10:07 60  59.1       4        F 51-60   
54    Dale Rozeboom         M      31:22.6   10:07 60  50.7       2        M 51-60   
55    Anastasia Wraight     F      31:32.7   10:11 30  46.6       6        F 21-30   
56    Jen Kimball           F      31:37.2   10:12 24  46.5       7        F 21-30   
57    Christopher Mumby     M      31:37.8   10:12 46  45.1       5        M 41-50   
58    Jenna Martin          F      31:43.9   10:14 15  48.7       7        F 1-16    
59    Cindy Kimball         F      31:44.5   10:14 51  52.5       5        F 51-60   
60    Kaylah Hicks          F      31:56.3   10:18 13  50.2       8        F 1-16    
61    M. Wallen             F      31:56.6   10:18 11  52.6       9        F 1-16    
62    Rebecca Falkiner      F      32:17.1   10:25 23  45.6       8        F 21-30   
63    B. Cole               M      32:20.2   10:26 12  44.6       4        M 1-16    
64    Regina Skaggs         F      32:29.8   10:29 32  45.3       10       F 31-40   
65    Katlynn Munsell       F      32:35.4   10:31 27  45.1       9        F 21-30   
66    Christina Loza        F      32:59.1   10:38 42  46.4       5        F 41-50   
67    Nichole Kelley-Korson F      35:24.3   11:25 46  44.7       6        F 41-50   
68    Mary Kelpinski        F      35:27.1   11:26 54  48.7       6        F 51-60   
69    Lisa Schlaack         F      35:28.0   11:26 46  44.6       7        F 41-50   
70    Rachel Gruhn          F      35:30.6   11:27 30  41.4       10       F 21-30   
71    Amber Keathley        F      35:34.5   11:29 39  42.3       11       F 31-40   
72    chanel miller         F      35:52.0   11:34 24  41.0       11       F 21-30   
73    Michelle Kiss         F      36:04.1   11:38 44  43.1       8        F 41-50   
74    Kurt Lumley           M      36:14.3   11:41 40  37.7       9        M 31-40   
75    A. Adams              M      36:23.5   11:44 11  40.9       5        M 1-16    
76    Adrian Kiss           M      36:23.5   11:44 43  38.3       6        M 41-50   
77    T. Adams              M      36:44.6   11:51 8   46.6       6        M 1-16    
78    Thomas Anderson       M      38:24.2   12:23 25  33.7       4        M 21-30   
79    Ashley Rich           F      38:24.6   12:23 25  38.3       12       F 21-30   
80    nicole wieber         F      39:42.3   12:48 39  37.9       12       F 31-40   
81    Patty West            F      39:42.8   12:49 48  40.6       9        F 41-50   
82    Sara Roberts          F      40:14.4   12:59 41  37.8       10       F 41-50   
83    I. Isaak              M      40:21.4   13:01 7   45.1       7        M 1-16    
84    Josh Isaak            M      40:22.7   13:02 48  35.9       7        M 41-50   
85    Angela Rasegan        F      40:26.4   13:03 48  39.9       11       F 41-50   
86    Cynthia Eibler        F      40:38.0   13:06 46  38.9       12       F 41-50   
87    N. Blair              F      40:48.1   13:10 7   47.0       10       F 1-16    
88    Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa   F      40:49.4   13:10 37  36.5       13       F 31-40   
89    Katie Blair           F      40:50.2   13:10 37  36.5       14       F 31-40   
90    Kwafo Adarkwa         M      40:53.0   13:11 40  33.4       10       M 31-40   
91    Kyle Barnes           M      41:51.7   13:30 32  31.1       11       M 31-40   
92    Kelsey Morrison       F      43:58.6   14:11 26  33.4       13       F 21-30   
93    Lynda Byars           F      44:00.3   14:12 46  35.9       13       F 41-50   
94    Peggy Husby           F      44:00.6   14:12 55  39.7       7        F 51-60   
95    Carolyn Kosloski      F      44:01.7   14:12 75  51.7       1        F 71-99   
96    John Byars            M      44:01.9   14:12 44  31.9       8        M 41-50   
97    Leigh Wolf            F      45:15.0   14:36 42  33.8       14       F 41-50   
98    Courtney McMinn       F      46:05.1   14:52 33  32.0       15       F 31-40   
99    Cathy Stevenson       F      46:10.4   14:54 59  39.7       8        F 51-60   
100   Dominique Muse        F      46:38.0   15:03 25  31.5       14       F 21-30   
101   Tracy Iott            F      46:58.8   15:09 54  36.7       9        F 51-60   
102   Jane schlaack         F      47:03.7   15:11 66  42.5       1        F 61-70   
103   Patricia Johnson      F      47:03.9   15:11 64  41.4       2        F 61-70   
104   Anita DeWitt          F      48:32.6   15:40 51  34.4       10       F 51-60   
105   Nicholas R Stevenson  M      48:45.9   15:44 29  26.6       5        M 21-30   
106   Mark Stevenson        M      48:48.6   15:45 61  32.9       3        M 61-70   
107   Serena Cozik          F      49:56.1   16:06 47  32.0       15       F 41-50   
108   Emily Smith           F      49:57.3   16:07 25  29.4       15       F 21-30   
109   Anna Dippold          F      49:58.8   16:07 31  29.4       16       F 31-40   
110   Brendan Mumby         M      50:35.5   16:19 15  26.5       8        M 1-16    
111   Nicklas Mumby         M      50:36.8   16:20 17  25.8       2        M 17-20   
112   Samantha Klinert      F      51:34.5   16:38 42  29.7       16       F 41-50   
113   Kathy Forrest         F      52:15.3   16:51 62  36.4       3        F 61-70   
114   Maria Forrest         F      52:16.4   16:52 27  28.1       16       F 21-30   
115   Anonymous Participant M      52:17.0   16:52 56  29.4       3        M 51-60   
116   Samuel VanPelt        M      52:32.5   16:57 15  25.6       9        M 1-16    
117   Portia VanPelt        F      52:32.6   16:57 46  30.1       17       F 41-50   
118   Andrea Barnes         F      54:19.5   17:31 36  27.3       17       F 31-40   
119   Susan Seelye          F      54:24.5   17:33 60  34.1       11       F 51-60   
120   Lois Dippold          F      54:26.8   17:34 61  34.5       4        F 61-70   
121   Kim Williamson        F      54:45.5   17:40 39  27.5       18       F 31-40   
122   A. WILLIAMSON         F      54:45.7   17:40 10  31.6       11       F 1-16    
123   Gabrielle Reynolds    F      55:10.1   17:48 34  26.8       19       F 31-40   
124   Lauren Bromley        F      55:59.9   18:04 30  26.3       17       F 21-30   
125   Samantha Lucian       F      56:17.5   18:10 17  26.6       1        F 17-20   
126   Nicole Lucian         F      56:17.6   18:10 38  26.6       20       F 31-40   
127   Andrea Mann           F      57:03.2   18:24 35  26.0       21       F 31-40   
128   Renee Taber           F      57:03.6   18:24 45  27.5       18       F 41-50   
129   Cynthia Bartley       F      58:06.4   18:45 55  30.0       12       F 51-60   
130   Dayton Zink           M      58:07.5   18:45 14  23.5       10       M 1-16    
131   Cindy Kramer          F      58:08.2   18:45 40  26.0       22       F 31-40   
132   MJ McNitt             F      58:33.2   18:53 67  34.6       5        F 61-70   
133   Beth DeBoe            F      58:34.2   18:54 59  31.3       13       F 51-60   
134   Carolyn Crandall      F      1:02:06.2 20:02 40  24.3       23       F 31-40   
135   Patrick Crandall      M      1:02:07.0 20:02 43  22.5       9        M 41-50   
136   Carlos Vasquez        M      1:05:02.6 20:59 44  21.6       10       M 41-50   
137   Christy Adams         F      1:05:16.6 21:03 41  23.3       19       F 41-50   
138   Darren Hejnal         M      1:07:35.7 21:48 45  21.0       11       M 41-50   
139   Rebecca Wagner        F      1:08:21.0 22:03 40  22.1       24       F 31-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Spinner 1647 35  1       M      Dansville MI US 18:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelsey Pavlik 1641 13  6       F      Haslett MI US 22:51.4 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mitchell O'Malley 1557 13  4       M      Leslie MI US        21:00.2 
2     M. Kiss           1628 11  15      M      Olivet MI US        25:42.1 
3     Michael Kiss      1626 14  22      M      Olivet MI US        27:31.6 
4     B. Cole           1586 12  63      M      Stockbridge MI US   32:20.2 
5     A. Adams          1833 11  75      M      Jackson MI US       36:23.5 
6     T. Adams          1834 8   77      M      Jackson MI US       36:44.6 
7     I. Isaak          1818 7   83      M      Portage MI US       40:21.4 
8     Brendan Mumby     1637 15  110     M      MI - Michigan MI US 50:35.5 
9     Samuel VanPelt    1584 15  116     M      Lansing MI US       52:32.5 
10    Dayton Zink       1645 14  130     M      Dewitt MI US        58:07.5 


Male 17 to 20
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Schlaack 1572 18  2       M      Laingsburg MI US    20:43.5 
2     Nicklas Mumby     1636 17  111     M      MI - Michigan MI US 50:36.8 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rico Mata            1547 30  8       M      Okemos MI US       23:10.5 
2     Dalton Herbel        1830 27  18      M      East Lansing MI US 26:26.6 
3     Andrew McIlvried     1807 28  51      M      Lansing MI US      31:13.7 
4     Thomas Anderson      1809 25  78      M      Ypsilanti MI US    38:24.2 
5     Nicholas R Stevenson 1829 29  105     M      Williamston MI US  48:45.9 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Douglas     1824 39  5       M      Okemos MI US       22:30.0 
2     Phil DeOrtentiis 1654 35  7       M      Holt MI US         23:09.5 
3     Kenneth Wraight  1606 40  13      M      Lansing MI US      24:56.4 
4     Corey Feldpausch 1502 34  20      M      Dewitt MI US       26:56.5 
5     Tom Fritz Jr.    1530 33  25      M      Mason MI US        27:47.1 
6     Patrick Murphy   1588 37  27      M      Okemos MI US       27:49.3 
7     Brian Munsell    1604 34  28      M      Lansing MI US      27:53.3 
8     Aaron Hutchins   1615 35  45      M      Lansing MI US      29:36.1 
9     Kurt Lumley      1538 40  74      M      Cement City MI US  36:14.3 
10    Kwafo Adarkwa    1532 40  90      M      East Lansing MI US 40:53.0 
11    Kyle Barnes      1813 32  91      M      Lansing MI US      41:51.7 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Olson       1623 49  3       M      Okemos MI US        20:43.7   
2     Matt Cozik        1580 49  14      M      Haslett MI US       25:24.1   
3     Bill Heinrich     1540 41  26      M      East Lansing MI US  27:47.4   
4     Jeff Grabill      1835 49  34      M      East Lansing MI US  28:55.9   
5     Christopher Mumby 1634 46  57      M      MI - Michigan MI US 31:37.8   
6     Adrian Kiss       1624 43  76      M      Olivet MI US        36:23.5   
7     Josh Isaak        1817 48  84      M      Portage MI US       40:22.7   
8     John Byars        1514 44  96      M      Mason MI US         44:01.9   
9     Patrick Crandall  1579 43  135     M      Webberville MI US   1:02:07.0 
10    Carlos Vasquez    1593 44  136     M      Eaton Rapids MI US  1:05:02.6 
11    Darren Hejnal     1585 45  138     M      Stockbridge MI US   1:07:35.7 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Troy Mariage          1610 57  29      M      Holt MI US         28:10.9 
2     Dale Rozeboom         1556 60  54      M      Mason MI US        31:22.6 
3     Anonymous Participant 1599 56  115     M      East Lansing MI US 52:17.0 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roberto Araoz  1603 66  11      M      Lansing MI US     24:50.1 
2     Duane Clarke   1524 66  17      M                        26:04.9 
3     Mark Stevenson 1828 61  106     M      Williamston MI US 48:48.6 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Sampson 1819 73  47      M      Lansing MI US 29:40.5 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Kiss       1612 12  10      F      Olivet MI US       23:34.9 
2     Anna Scholes  1558 14  21      F      Lansing MI US      27:08.8 
3     Miah Kids     1827 13  23      F      Olivet MI US       27:40.9 
4     M. Heinrich   1541 4   24      F      East Lansing MI US 27:46.1 
5     K. Kiss       1625 11  31      F      Olivet MI US       28:29.9 
6     M. Cole       1587 10  43      F      Stockbridge MI US  29:27.9 
7     Jenna Martin  1811 15  58      F      Mason MI US        31:43.9 
8     Kaylah Hicks  1820 13  60      F      Dimondale MI US    31:56.3 
9     M. Wallen     1539 11  61      F      Cement City MI US  31:56.6 
10    N. Blair      1622 7   87      F      East Lansing MI US 40:48.1 
11    A. WILLIAMSON 1534 10  122     F      Stockbridge MI US  54:45.7 


Female 17 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Lucian 1560 17  125     F      Lansing MI US 56:17.5 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Beebe    1815 29  9       F      Howell MI US       23:20.9 
2     Kaitlyn Fay       1546 25  32      F      Lansing MI US      28:36.4 
3     Rachel Hutchins   1614 28  44      F      Lansing MI US      29:35.8 
4     Aiko Turmo        1822 28  48      F      East Lansing MI US 29:54.9 
5     Isabelle Cutler   1805 22  52      F      Lansing MI US      31:14.0 
6     Anastasia Wraight 1607 30  55      F      Lansing MI US      31:32.7 
7     Jen Kimball       1506 24  56      F      Hudsonville MI US  31:37.2 
8     Rebecca Falkiner  1542 23  62      F      Wheeling IL US     32:17.1 
9     Katlynn Munsell   1605 27  65      F      Lansing MI US      32:35.4 
10    Rachel Gruhn      1656 30  70      F      Lansing MI US      35:30.6 
11    chanel miller     1832 24  72      F      Lansing MI US      35:52.0 
12    Ashley Rich       1810 25  79      F      Ypsilanti MI US    38:24.6 
13    Kelsey Morrison   1602 26  92      F      Holt MI US         43:58.6 
14    Dominique Muse    1548 25  100     F      Haslett MI US      46:38.0 
15    Emily Smith       1582 25  108     F      Ovid MI US         49:57.3 
16    Maria Forrest     1601 27  114     F      East Lansing MI US 52:16.4 
17    Lauren Bromley    1631 30  124     F      Lansing MI US      55:59.9 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Feldpausch    1501 33  12      F      Dewitt MI US       24:55.3   
2     Kimberly Scott      1655 37  19      F      East Lansing MI US 26:40.1   
3     Jerria Wilson       1825 33  33      F      Lansing MI US      28:41.4   
4     Katie Van Dorn      1545 36  35      F      East Lansing MI US 29:04.9   
5     Sara Roland         1618 36  37      F      Williamston MI US  29:12.8   
6     Sarah Douglas       1823 38  39      F      Okemos MI US       29:14.3   
7     Adrea Truckenmiller 1653 35  40      F      Holt MI US         29:15.0   
8     Marisa Fisher       1525 37  41      F      East Lansing MI US 29:15.1   
9     Jaimie Strickland   1804 31  46      F      Okemos MI US       29:39.7   
10    Regina Skaggs       1589 32  64      F      Mason MI US        32:29.8   
11    Amber Keathley      1566 39  71      F      Jackson MI US      35:34.5   
12    nicole wieber       1529 39  80      F      Grand Ledge MI US  39:42.3   
13    Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa 1531 37  88      F      East Lansing MI US 40:49.4   
14    Katie Blair         1621 37  89      F      East Lansing MI US 40:50.2   
15    Courtney McMinn     1700 33  98      F      Williamston MI US  46:05.1   
16    Anna Dippold        1575 31  109     F      Perry MI US        49:58.8   
17    Andrea Barnes       1812 36  118     F      Lansing MI US      54:19.5   
18    Kim Williamson      1533 39  121     F      Stockbridge MI US  54:45.5   
19    Gabrielle Reynolds  1831 34  123     F      Owosso MI US       55:10.1   
20    Nicole Lucian       1559 38  126     F      Lansing MI US      56:17.6   
21    Andrea Mann         1638 35  127     F      Jackson MI US      57:03.2   
22    Cindy Kramer        1644 40  131     F      Lansing MI US      58:08.2   
23    Carolyn Crandall    1578 40  134     F      Webberville MI US  1:02:06.2 
24    Rebecca Wagner      1639 40  139     F      Bath MI US         1:08:21.0 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Bethany Harter        1594 49  16      F      Laingsburg MI US        25:58.9   
2     Karenn Vernagus       1611 46  30      F      Lansing MI US           28:23.8   
3     PoWah Isaak           1816 47  36      F      Portage MI US           29:10.8   
4     Angie Ryder           1595 43  49      F      Laingsburg MI US        29:57.4   
5     Christina Loza        1646 42  66      F      Elmwood Park IL US      32:59.1   
6     Nichole Kelley-Korson 1577 46  67      F      Lansing MI US           35:24.3   
7     Lisa Schlaack         1571 46  69      F      Laingsburg MI US        35:28.0   
8     Michelle Kiss         1613 44  73      F      Olivet MI US            36:04.1   
9     Patty West            1528 48  81      F      Grand Ledge MI US       39:42.8   
10    Sara Roberts          1544 41  82      F      East Lansing MI US      40:14.4   
11    Angela Rasegan        1616 48  85      F      Webberville MI US       40:26.4   
12    Cynthia Eibler        1808 46  86      F      Munith MI US            40:38.0   
13    Lynda Byars           1513 46  93      F      Mason MI US             44:00.3   
14    Leigh Wolf            1543 42  97      F      Commerce Township MI US 45:15.0   
15    Serena Cozik          1581 47  107     F      Haslett MI US           49:56.1   
16    Samantha Klinert      1642 42  112     F      Lansing MI US           51:34.5   
17    Portia VanPelt        1583 46  117     F      Lansing MI US           52:32.6   
18    Renee Taber           1562 45  128     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      57:03.6   
19    Christy Adams         1632 41  137     F      Jackson MI US           1:05:16.6 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betsy Syrek     1617 54  38      F      Williamston MI US 29:12.9 
2     Leigh Heskitt   1837 56  42      F      Lansing MI US     29:18.7 
3     Susan Corner    1806 53  50      F      Lansing MI US     30:29.6 
4     Cheryl Rozeboom 1555 60  53      F      Mason MI US       31:20.8 
5     Cindy Kimball   1505 51  59      F      Hudsonville MI US 31:44.5 
6     Mary Kelpinski  1570 54  68      F      Owosso MI US      35:27.1 
7     Peggy Husby     1510 55  94      F      Holt MI US        44:00.6 
8     Cathy Stevenson 1826 59  99      F      Williamston MI US 46:10.4 
9     Tracy Iott      1814 54  101     F      Mason MI US       46:58.8 
10    Anita DeWitt    1836 51  104     F      Lansing MI US     48:32.6 
11    Susan Seelye    1574 60  119     F      Bath MI US        54:24.5 
12    Cynthia Bartley 1643 55  129     F      Lansing MI US     58:06.4 
13    Beth DeBoe      1507 59  133     F      Lansing MI US     58:34.2 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane schlaack    1573 66  102     F      Perry MI US        47:03.7 
2     Patricia Johnson 1569 64  103     F      Perry MI US        47:03.9 
3     Kathy Forrest    1600 62  113     F      East Lansing MI US 52:15.3 
4     Lois Dippold     1568 61  120     F      Perry MI US        54:26.8 
5     MJ McNitt        1512 67  132     F      East Lansing MI US 58:33.2 


Female 71 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Carolyn Kosloski 1511 75  95      F      Holt MI US 44:01.7 

Embed Code