Spartans Will Step Up For Down Syndrome

Sun September 15, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48825 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City         Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                Time              Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ============ ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Brandon Tsivitse      M      Rochester    17:57.5 5:48  18  72.2       1        M Overall 
2     Chris Tsivitse        M      Rodchester   18:22.9 5:56  24  70.3       1        M 21-30   
3     Lazaro Salais         M      Lansing      23:26.7 7:34  14  58.3       1        M 1-16    
4     Kelsey Pavlik         F      Haslett      23:34.5 7:36  14  66.7       1        F Overall 
5     James Scholl          M      Okemos       24:32.9 7:55  66  68.2       1        M 61-70   
6     trina sims            F      Dewitt       25:04.3 8:05  48  64.4       1        F 41-50   
7     Phil DeOrtentiis      M      East Lansing 25:33.8 8:15  35  51.7       1        M 31-40   
8     David Hammerle        M      Haslett      25:39.6 8:17  15  52.3       2        M 1-16    
9     Collin Jones          M      Webberville  25:44.5 8:18  17  50.8       1        M 17-20   
10    Michael Gill          M      Grand Rapids 25:45.5 8:19  59  61.3       1        M 51-60   
11    Corie Costello        F      East Lansing 25:46.2 8:19  41  59.0       2        F 41-50   
12    Nichole Kelley-Korson F      Lansing      25:46.8 8:19  47  61.9       3        F 41-50   
13    Bethany Smith         F      Grand Rapids 25:47.6 8:19  33  57.2       1        F 31-40   
14    Adrea Truckenmiller   F      East Lansing 25:49.2 8:20  36  57.5       2        F 31-40   
15    Jerria Wilson         F      Lansing      26:06.9 8:25  34  56.6       3        F 31-40   
16    Ken Macsay            M      Grand Ledge  26:11.3 8:27  54  57.9       2        M 51-60   
17    Marisa Fisher         F      East Lansing 26:23.1 8:31  38  56.7       4        F 31-40   
18    Marilyn Amey          F      Okemos       26:23.8 8:31  61  71.1       1        F 61-70   
19    Megan Brown           F      Okemos       26:24.6 8:31  21  55.7       1        F 21-30   
20    Troy Mariage          M      Holt         26:36.6 8:35  57  58.4       3        M 51-60   
21    Jenna Belmas          F      Byron        26:53.6 8:41  16  56.5       1        F 1-16    
22    A. Meyers             F      Mason        26:53.8 8:41  12  61.0       2        F 1-16    
23    Cherish Sarmiento     F      Lansing      26:54.9 8:41  27  54.7       2        F 21-30   
24    Heather Saxton        F      Grand Ledge  26:56.8 8:42  43  57.2       4        F 41-50   
25    Emily Foster          F      Lansing      27:11.1 8:46  32  54.2       5        F 31-40   
26    Jeniffer Knapp        F      Lansing      27:12.2 8:47  38  55.0       6        F 31-40   
27    Dawson Roe            M      Haslett      27:47.7 8:58  14  49.2       3        M 1-16    
28    Mary Thiel            F      Haslett      27:48.1 8:58  50  59.3       5        F 41-50   
29    Kimberly Gill         F      Grand Rapids 27:51.5 8:59  57  64.2       1        F 51-60   
30    R. Palmer             F      Holland      28:03.1 9:03  8   65.8       3        F 1-16    
31    Mellissa Reed         F      Lansing      28:11.5 9:06  47  56.6       6        F 41-50   
32    Travis Johnson        M      Lansing      28:12.3 9:06  36  47.1       2        M 31-40   
33    Wendy Embs            F      DeWitt       28:18.7 9:08  50  58.2       7        F 41-50   
34    Kaitlyn Fay           F      Lansing      28:32.9 9:13  26  51.5       3        F 21-30   
35    michelle dumaw        F      East Lansing 28:40.4 9:15  43  53.8       8        F 41-50   
36    Dan Helmic            M      Lansing      28:42.4 9:16  58  54.6       4        M 51-60   
37    Kelly Rogers          F      East Lansing 28:44.0 9:16  46  55.0       9        F 41-50   
38    Mindy Salais          F      Lansing      28:45.7 9:17  49  56.7       10       F 41-50   
39    Dennis Jones          M      Webberville  28:45.9 9:17  51  51.5       5        M 51-60   
40    Tracey Sims           F      Laingsburg   29:12.9 9:25  53  58.4       2        F 51-60   
41    Fred Fry              M      Lansing      29:28.2 9:30  72  60.6       1        M 71-99   
42    L. Mills              F      Okemos       29:42.2 9:35  8   62.2       4        F 1-16    
43    Brian Munsell         M      Lansing      29:47.3 9:37  35  44.4       3        M 31-40   
44    Kari Goulet           F      Okemos       30:27.8 9:50  61  61.6       2        F 61-70   
45    Marie Megahan         F      Armada       30:42.5 9:54  30  47.9       4        F 21-30   
46    Andrea Boughton       F      Marshall     30:43.3 9:55  42  49.8       11       F 41-50   
47    F. Boughton           M      Marshall     30:45.3 9:55  1              4        M 1-16    
48    Kaitlyn Ehrke         F      Armada       30:46.7 9:56  33  47.9       7        F 31-40   
49    Kara Boughton         F      Marshall     30:47.2 9:56  41  49.4       12       F 41-50   
50    Kathy Johnson         F      Dimondale    31:06.0 10:02 30  47.3       5        F 21-30   
51    Jenna Martin          F      Mason        31:09.2 10:03 16  48.8       5        F 1-16    
52    Kristin Belmas        F      Byron        31:16.5 10:05 50  52.7       13       F 41-50   
53    Linda Meyers          F      Mason        31:18.2 10:06 68  65.7       3        F 61-70   
54    Michael Belmas        M      Byron        31:19.0 10:06 55  48.8       6        M 51-60   
55    E. Palmer             M      Holland      31:19.9 10:06 3              5        M 1-16    
56    S. Meyers             F      Mason        31:20.7 10:07 8   58.9       6        F 1-16    
57    Kami Palmer           F      Holland      31:21.4 10:07 38  47.7       8        F 31-40   
58    B. Palmer             M      Holland      31:23.0 10:07 6   62.3       6        M 1-16    
59    Kacy Dicke            F      Chicago      31:32.2 10:10 35  47.0       9        F 31-40   
60    Kathi King            F      Cement City  31:33.5 10:11 67  64.3       4        F 61-70   
61    Michael King          M      Cement City  31:33.7 10:11 69  54.6       2        M 61-70   
62    Courtney McFaddin     F      Grand Ledge  31:47.8 10:15 45  49.3       14       F 41-50   
63    Leigh Braatz          F      East Lansing 32:12.2 10:23 50  51.2       15       F 41-50   
64    Sara Alchin           F      East Lansing 32:12.7 10:23 51  51.8       3        F 51-60   
65    C. Spratt             M      Williamston  32:33.9 10:30 8   52.5       7        M 1-16    
66    Rebekah Moritz        F      Portland     32:35.0 10:31 34  45.4       10       F 31-40   
67    Matthew Moritz        M      Portland     32:35.6 10:31 35  40.5       4        M 31-40   
68    Christina Cook        F      Jackson      32:37.8 10:32 40  46.3       11       F 31-40   
69    Lindsey Wiktorski     F      Lansing      32:38.3 10:32 33  45.2       12       F 31-40   
70    Bryan Spratt          M      Williamston  32:53.6 10:37 38  40.9       5        M 31-40   
71    Cathy Kerschen        F      East Lansing 33:05.9 10:41 53  51.5       4        F 51-60   
72    L. Kerschen           F      East Lansing 33:09.0 10:42 10  52.2       7        F 1-16    
73    Jenna Spratt          F      Williamston  33:24.8 10:47 38  44.8       13       F 31-40   
74    Alexandra Lewis       F      East Lansing 33:25.5 10:47 32  44.1       14       F 31-40   
75    Lilly Knapp           F      Lansing      33:27.4 10:48 13  48.0       8        F 1-16    
76    Amber Keathley        F      Jackson      33:27.7 10:48 30  44.0       6        F 21-30   
77    Carolyn Foster        F      Lansing      33:28.1 10:48 56  52.8       5        F 51-60   
78    Steven Herring        M      Lansing      33:35.3 10:50 36  39.5       6        M 31-40   
79    Katlynn Munsell       F      Lansing      33:35.6 10:50 28  43.8       7        F 21-30   
80    Kelly Roe             F      Haslett      33:38.9 10:51 50  49.0       16       F 41-50   
81    Roberto Araoz         M      Lansing      33:44.4 10:53 67  50.1       3        M 61-70   
82    Katrina Brook         F      Holt         34:22.8 11:05 41  44.2       17       F 41-50   
83    Amy Lum               F      Lansing      34:27.0 11:07 34  42.9       15       F 31-40   
84    Shannon Lara          F      MasonMason   34:40.6 11:11 44  44.8       18       F 41-50   
85    Pam Jones             F      Webberville  35:09.6 11:21 49  46.4       19       F 41-50   
86    Peggy Husby           F      Holt         35:35.0 11:29 56  49.7       6        F 51-60   
87    Jeff Brook            M      Holt         35:53.3 11:35 42  38.6       1        M 41-50   
88    Violet Adkins         F      Dansville    36:07.0 11:39 21  40.7       8        F 21-30   
89    Quentin Brook         M      Holt         36:22.1 11:44 16  36.4       8        M 1-16    
90    S. Mills              M      OKEMOS       36:47.7 11:52 11  40.5       9        M 1-16    
91    O. Costello           M      East Lansing 36:50.9 11:53 12  39.1       10       M 1-16    
92    Dan Mills             M      OKEMOS       36:54.1 11:54 38  36.5       7        M 31-40   
93    Angela Vermeersch     F      Bath         37:27.1 12:05 27  39.3       9        F 21-30   
94    Sarah Peto            F      Perry        37:27.7 12:05 23  39.3       10       F 21-30   
95    Tim Goulet            M      Okemos       37:39.1 12:09 62  43.0       4        M 61-70   
96    Alison Moriarty       F      Bath         38:18.6 12:21 42  40.0       20       F 41-50   
97    SUZANNE O'CONNELL     F      Eaton Rapids 38:19.3 12:22 54  45.0       7        F 51-60   
98    Lindsay Ross          F      Potterville  38:34.2 12:27 34  38.3       16       F 31-40   
99    Hannah Coleman        F      Perry        39:00.5 12:35 22  37.7       11       F 21-30   
100   Cathy Rauchholz       F      Holt         40:14.9 12:59 57  44.4       8        F 51-60   
101   Kathy Brooks          F      Holt         40:16.1 12:59 44  38.6       21       F 41-50   
102   E. Pontifex           F      Holt         40:36.3 13:06 10  42.6       9        F 1-16    
103   A. Pontifex           F      Holt         40:40.8 13:07 7   47.1       10       F 1-16    
104   Matt Pontifex         M      Holt         40:41.2 13:07 35  32.5       8        M 31-40   
105   Lizzie Mills          F      Okemos       41:03.8 13:15 35  36.1       17       F 31-40   
106   Julie Williamson      F      Livonia      41:15.2 13:18 22  35.7       12       F 21-30   
107   Bill Williamson       M      Livonia      41:15.8 13:19 59  38.2       7        M 51-60   
108   Lisa Rogers           F      East Lansing 41:36.4 13:25 38  36.0       18       F 31-40   
109   Rachelle Border       F      Remus        41:37.2 13:26 47  38.4       22       F 41-50   
110   Megan Kirkpatrick     F      West Olive   41:37.8 13:26 27  35.3       13       F 21-30   
111   Doug Border           M      Remus        41:38.1 13:26 56  37.0       8        M 51-60   
112   Michael Kirkpatrick   M      West Olive   41:38.9 13:26 26  31.0       2        M 21-30   
113   Michelle Helmic       F      Lansing      42:10.2 13:36 51  39.5       9        F 51-60   
114   S. Brook              M      Holt         42:29.5 13:42 12  33.9       11       M 1-16    
115   David Savoie          M      Lansing      42:56.4 13:51 29  30.2       3        M 21-30   
116   Megan Baker           M      Lansing      43:15.1 13:57 31  30.0       9        M 31-40   
117   Julie Waterbury       F      Coldwater    43:23.7 14:00 57  41.2       10       F 51-60   
118   Joy Sheridan          F      East Lansing 43:40.6 14:05 48  36.9       23       F 41-50   
119   Jessica Osos          F      Warren       44:07.3 14:14 25  33.3       14       F 21-30   
120   Lori Fletcher         F      Grand Ledge  44:10.9 14:15 56  40.0       11       F 51-60   
121   Barbara Kolp          F      Grand Ledge  44:11.0 14:15 64  44.1       5        F 61-70   
122   Lori Seischab         F      Lansing      44:42.9 14:25 49  36.5       24       F 41-50   
123   Sarah Herring         F      Lansing      45:24.9 14:39 35  32.6       19       F 31-40   
124   Heather Tiernan       F      Lansing      45:26.6 14:40 33  32.4       20       F 31-40   
125   Chelsea Brimhall      F      Lansing      45:26.8 14:40 29  32.4       15       F 21-30   
126   Paige VanAtta         F      East Lansing 45:27.5 14:40 23  32.4       16       F 21-30   
127   Elijah Brook          M      Holt         45:28.1 14:40 14  30.1       12       M 1-16    
128   Colter Baker          M      Lansing      45:54.5 14:49 31  28.3       10       M 31-40   
129   William Greer         M      Ypsilanti    45:57.5 14:50 70  37.9       5        M 61-70   
130   Karla Hiller          F      Haslett      46:13.1 14:55 56  38.2       12       F 51-60   
131   Tim Hiller            M      Haslett      46:14.6 14:55 57  33.6       9        M 51-60   
132   Dominique Muse        F      Haslett      46:32.7 15:01 26  31.6       17       F 21-30   
133   Susan Brown           F      Charlotte    46:49.6 15:06 57  38.2       13       F 51-60   
134   DELEE DANKENBRING     F      Grand Ledge  46:55.4 15:08 55  37.2       14       F 51-60   
135   Cheryl Farr           F      Leslie       47:00.5 15:10 55  37.1       15       F 51-60   
136   Kelly Hammerle        F      Haslett      47:02.4 15:10 49  34.7       25       F 41-50   
137   Margaret Cho          F      Haslett      47:03.9 15:11 52  35.8       16       F 51-60   
138   Sukie Decker          F      Owosso       47:19.0 15:16 42  32.4       26       F 41-50   
139   Margaret Chomik       F      Flint        47:37.5 15:22 52  35.4       17       F 51-60   
140   Chelsea Marble        F      Haslett      47:38.7 15:22 36  31.2       21       F 31-40   
141   Cyndi Hendershot      F      Leslie       48:31.2 15:39 43  31.8       27       F 41-50   
142   Cherin Miller         F      Lansing      49:50.2 16:05 34  29.7       22       F 31-40   
143   Angela Scranton       F      Bath         52:27.2 16:55 54  32.9       18       F 51-60   
144   Dawn Smith            F      Mason        52:28.5 16:56 40  28.8       23       F 31-40   
145   Bev Haug              F      Lansing      52:53.8 17:04 76  43.7       1        F 71-99   
146   Stacey Johnson        F      Laingsburg   53:05.2 17:07 38  28.2       24       F 31-40   
147   Annie Jasonowicz      F      Lansing      53:06.0 17:08 30  27.7       18       F 21-30   
148   Layna Lesnau          F      Holt         53:09.1 17:09 31  27.7       25       F 31-40   
149   Amy Bishop            F      Mason        53:09.2 17:09 32  27.7       26       F 31-40   
150   Amanda Giller         F      Lansing      56:49.5 18:20 35  26.1       27       F 31-40   
151   Angela Wooster        F      Lansing      56:52.4 18:21 39  26.4       28       F 31-40   
152   Selia Martinez        F      Lansing      57:39.9 18:36 34  25.6       29       F 31-40   
153   Caitlin Brown         F      Okemos       59:05.8 19:04 23  24.9       19       F 21-30   
154   Dennis Brown          M      Okemos       59:11.1 19:06 68  28.8       6        M 61-70   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Tsivitse 737 18  1       M      Rochester MI US 17:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelsey Pavlik 723 14  4       F      Haslett MI US 23:34.5 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lazaro Salais  592 14  3       M      Lansing MI US      23:26.7 
2     David Hammerle 623 15  8       M      Haslett MI US      25:39.6 
3     Dawson Roe     728 14  27      M      Haslett MI US      27:47.7 
4     F. Boughton    572 1   47      M      Marshall MI US     30:45.3 
5     E. Palmer      574 3   55      M      Holland MI US      31:19.9 
6     B. Palmer      566 6   58      M      Holland MI US      31:23.0 
7     C. Spratt      710 8   65      M      Williamston MI US  32:33.9 
8     Quentin Brook  599 16  89      M      Holt MI US         36:22.1 
9     S. Mills       607 11  90      M      OKEMOS MI US       36:47.7 
10    O. Costello    715 12  91      M      East Lansing MI US 36:50.9 
11    S. Brook       600 12  114     M      Holt MI US         42:29.5 
12    Elijah Brook   596 14  127     M      Holt MI US         45:28.1 


Male 17 to 20
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Collin Jones 621 17  9       M      Webberville MI US 25:44.5 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Tsivitse      745 24  2       M      Rodchester MI US 18:22.9 
2     Michael Kirkpatrick 685 26  112     M      West Olive MI US 41:38.9 
3     David Savoie        583 29  115     M      Lansing MI US    42:56.4 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Phil DeOrtentiis 742 35  7       M      East Lansing MI US 25:33.8 
2     Travis Johnson   759 36  32      M      Lansing MI US      28:12.3 
3     Brian Munsell    699 35  43      M      Lansing MI US      29:47.3 
4     Matthew Moritz   586 35  67      M      Portland MI US     32:35.6 
5     Bryan Spratt     709 38  70      M      Williamston MI US  32:53.6 
6     Steven Herring   671 36  78      M      Lansing MI US      33:35.3 
7     Dan Mills        605 38  92      M      OKEMOS MI US       36:54.1 
8     Matt Pontifex    635 35  104     M      Holt MI US         40:41.2 
9     Megan Baker      670 31  116     M      Lansing MI US      43:15.1 
10    Colter Baker     669 31  128     M      Lansing MI US      45:54.5 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeff Brook 597 42  87      M      Holt MI US 35:53.3 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Gill    719 59  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:45.5 
2     Ken Macsay      738 54  16      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:11.3 
3     Troy Mariage    741 57  20      M      Holt MI US         26:36.6 
4     Dan Helmic      638 58  36      M      Lansing MI US      28:42.4 
5     Dennis Jones    619 51  39      M      Webberville MI US  28:45.9 
6     Michael Belmas  581 55  54      M      Byron MI US        31:19.0 
7     Bill Williamson 696 59  107     M      Livonia MI US      41:15.8 
8     Doug Border     686 56  111     M      Remus MI US        41:38.1 
9     Tim Hiller      690 57  131     M      Haslett MI US      46:14.6 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Scholl  730 66  5       M      Okemos MI US      24:32.9 
2     Michael King  576 69  61      M      Cement City MI US 31:33.7 
3     Roberto Araoz 726 67  81      M      Lansing MI US     33:44.4 
4     Tim Goulet    625 62  95      M      Okemos MI US      37:39.1 
5     William Greer 673 70  129     M      Ypsilanti MI US   45:57.5 
6     Dennis Brown  663 68  154     M      Okemos MI US      59:11.1 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fred Fry 746 72  41      M      Lansing MI US 29:28.2 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenna Belmas 578 16  21      F      Byron MI US        26:53.6 
2     A. Meyers    675 12  22      F      Mason MI US        26:53.8 
3     R. Palmer    573 8   30      F      Holland MI US      28:03.1 
4     L. Mills     608 8   42      F      Okemos MI US       29:42.2 
5     Jenna Martin 731 16  51      F      Mason MI US        31:09.2 
6     S. Meyers    676 8   56      F      Mason MI US        31:20.7 
7     L. Kerschen  750 10  72      F      East Lansing MI US 33:09.0 
8     Lilly Knapp  680 13  75      F      Lansing MI US      33:27.4 
9     E. Pontifex  634 10  102     F      Holt MI US         40:36.3 
10    A. Pontifex  633 7   103     F      Holt MI US         40:40.8 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Brown       661 21  19      F      Okemos MI US       26:24.6 
2     Cherish Sarmiento 733 27  23      F      Lansing MI US      26:54.9 
3     Kaitlyn Fay       657 26  34      F      Lansing MI US      28:32.9 
4     Marie Megahan     580 30  45      F      Armada MI US       30:42.5 
5     Kathy Johnson     711 30  50      F      Dimondale MI US    31:06.0 
6     Amber Keathley    744 30  76      F      Jackson MI US      33:27.7 
7     Katlynn Munsell   698 28  79      F      Lansing MI US      33:35.6 
8     Violet Adkins     712 21  88      F      Dansville MI US    36:07.0 
9     Angela Vermeersch 666 27  93      F      Bath MI US         37:27.1 
10    Sarah Peto        665 23  94      F      Perry MI US        37:27.7 
11    Hannah Coleman    654 22  99      F      Perry MI US        39:00.5 
12    Julie Williamson  695 22  106     F      Livonia MI US      41:15.2 
13    Megan Kirkpatrick 684 27  110     F      West Olive MI US   41:37.8 
14    Jessica Osos      736 25  119     F      Warren MI US       44:07.3 
15    Chelsea Brimhall  656 29  125     F      Lansing MI US      45:26.8 
16    Paige VanAtta     639 23  126     F      East Lansing MI US 45:27.5 
17    Dominique Muse    658 26  132     F      Haslett MI US      46:32.7 
18    Annie Jasonowicz  645 30  147     F      Lansing MI US      53:06.0 
19    Caitlin Brown     662 23  153     F      Okemos MI US       59:05.8 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bethany Smith       720 33  13      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:47.6 
2     Adrea Truckenmiller 740 36  14      F      East Lansing MI US 25:49.2 
3     Jerria Wilson       584 34  15      F      Lansing MI US      26:06.9 
4     Marisa Fisher       732 38  17      F      East Lansing MI US 26:23.1 
5     Emily Foster        683 32  25      F      Lansing MI US      27:11.1 
6     Jeniffer Knapp      681 38  26      F      Lansing MI US      27:12.2 
7     Kaitlyn Ehrke       579 33  48      F      Armada MI US       30:46.7 
8     Kami Palmer         569 38  57      F      Holland MI US      31:21.4 
9     Kacy Dicke          568 35  59      F      Chicago IL US      31:32.2 
10    Rebekah Moritz      587 34  66      F      Portland MI US     32:35.0 
11    Christina Cook      717 40  68      F      Jackson MI US      32:37.8 
12    Lindsey Wiktorski   591 33  69      F      Lansing MI US      32:38.3 
13    Jenna Spratt        708 38  73      F      Williamston MI US  33:24.8 
14    Alexandra Lewis     713 32  74      F      East Lansing MI US 33:25.5 
15    Amy Lum             585 34  83      F      Lansing MI US      34:27.0 
16    Lindsay Ross        589 34  98      F      Potterville MI US  38:34.2 
17    Lizzie Mills        606 35  105     F      Okemos MI US       41:03.8 
18    Lisa Rogers         692 38  108     F      East Lansing MI US 41:36.4 
19    Sarah Herring       691 35  123     F      Lansing MI US      45:24.9 
20    Heather Tiernan     642 33  124     F      Lansing MI US      45:26.6 
21    Chelsea Marble      752 36  140     F      Haslett MI US      47:38.7 
22    Cherin Miller       588 34  142     F      Lansing MI US      49:50.2 
23    Dawn Smith          640 40  144     F      Mason MI US        52:28.5 
24    Stacey Johnson      653 38  146     F      Laingsburg MI US   53:05.2 
25    Layna Lesnau        643 31  148     F      Holt MI US         53:09.1 
26    Amy Bishop          648 32  149     F      Mason MI US        53:09.2 
27    Amanda Giller       652 35  150     F      Lansing MI US      56:49.5 
28    Angela Wooster      641 39  151     F      Lansing MI US      56:52.4 
29    Selia Martinez      590 34  152     F      Lansing MI US      57:39.9 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     trina sims            603 48  6       F      Dewitt MI US       25:04.3 
2     Corie Costello        714 41  11      F      East Lansing MI US 25:46.2 
3     Nichole Kelley-Korson 668 47  12      F      Lansing MI US      25:46.8 
4     Heather Saxton        721 43  24      F      Grand Ledge MI US  26:56.8 
5     Mary Thiel            734 50  28      F      Haslett MI US      27:48.1 
6     Mellissa Reed         651 47  31      F      Lansing MI US      28:11.5 
7     Wendy Embs            729 50  33      F      DeWitt MI US       28:18.7 
8     michelle dumaw        697 43  35      F      East Lansing MI US 28:40.4 
9     Kelly Rogers          707 46  37      F      East Lansing MI US 28:44.0 
10    Mindy Salais          593 49  38      F      Lansing MI US      28:45.7 
11    Andrea Boughton       577 42  46      F      Marshall MI US     30:43.3 
12    Kara Boughton         567 41  49      F      Marshall MI US     30:47.2 
13    Kristin Belmas        582 50  52      F      Byron MI US        31:16.5 
14    Courtney McFaddin     677 45  62      F      Grand Ledge MI US  31:47.8 
15    Leigh Braatz          724 50  63      F      East Lansing MI US 32:12.2 
16    Kelly Roe             727 50  80      F      Haslett MI US      33:38.9 
17    Katrina Brook         598 41  82      F      Holt MI US         34:22.8 
18    Shannon Lara          735 44  84      F      MasonMason MI US   34:40.6 
19    Pam Jones             618 49  85      F      Webberville MI US  35:09.6 
20    Alison Moriarty       701 42  96      F      Bath MI US         38:18.6 
21    Kathy Brooks          703 44  101     F      Holt MI US         40:16.1 
22    Rachelle Border       687 47  109     F      Remus MI US        41:37.2 
23    Joy Sheridan          644 48  118     F      East Lansing MI US 43:40.6 
24    Lori Seischab         594 49  122     F      Lansing MI US      44:42.9 
25    Kelly Hammerle        624 49  136     F      Haslett MI US      47:02.4 
26    Sukie Decker          617 42  138     F      Owosso MI US       47:19.0 
27    Cyndi Hendershot      743 43  141     F      Leslie MI US       48:31.2 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Gill     718 57  29      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:51.5 
2     Tracey Sims       604 53  40      F      Laingsburg MI US   29:12.9 
3     Sara Alchin       725 51  64      F      East Lansing MI US 32:12.7 
4     Cathy Kerschen    749 53  71      F      East Lansing MI US 33:05.9 
5     Carolyn Foster    682 56  77      F      Lansing MI US      33:28.1 
6     Peggy Husby       659 56  86      F      Holt MI US         35:35.0 
7     SUZANNE O'CONNELL 700 54  97      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:19.3 
8     Cathy Rauchholz   704 57  100     F      Holt MI US         40:14.9 
9     Michelle Helmic   637 51  113     F      Lansing MI US      42:10.2 
10    Julie Waterbury   716 57  117     F      Coldwater MI US    43:23.7 
11    Lori Fletcher     705 56  120     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:10.9 
12    Karla Hiller      689 56  130     F      Haslett MI US      46:13.1 
13    Susan Brown       722 57  133     F      Charlotte MI US    46:49.6 
14    DELEE DANKENBRING 739 55  134     F      Grand Ledge MI US  46:55.4 
15    Cheryl Farr       702 55  135     F      Leslie MI US       47:00.5 
16    Margaret Cho      622 52  137     F      Haslett MI US      47:03.9 
17    Margaret Chomik   751 52  139     F      Flint MI US        47:37.5 
18    Angela Scranton   646 54  143     F      Bath MI US         52:27.2 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marilyn Amey 664 61  18      F      Okemos MI US      26:23.8 
2     Kari Goulet  626 61  44      F      Okemos MI US      30:27.8 
3     Linda Meyers 674 68  53      F      Mason MI US       31:18.2 
4     Kathi King   575 67  60      F      Cement City MI US 31:33.5 
5     Barbara Kolp 706 64  121     F      Grand Ledge MI US 44:11.0 


Female 71 and Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bev Haug 636 76  145     F      Lansing MI US 52:53.8 

Embed Code