Spartans Will Step Up For Down Syndrome

Sun September 15, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48825 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     136 David Spinner             M      Dansville      MI    US      18:24.6 18:24.6 5:56  34  71.5       1        M Overall 
2     235 Brett Johnson             M      Dimondale      MI    US      21:13.9 21:13.9 6:51  24  61.0       1        M 21-30   
3     8   Luke Wiley                M      Lansing        MI    US      21:33.7 21:33.7 6:57  15  62.2       1        M 1-16    
4     133 Connor Gott               M      East Lansing   MI    US      22:15.4 22:15.4 7:11  13  62.9       2        M 1-16    
5     140 Nicholas Siegert          M                                   23:02.9 23:02.9 7:26  17  56.7       1        M 17-20   
6     123 Nathaniel Shaffer         M      East Lansing   MI    US      23:07.0 23:07.0 7:27  28  56.0       2        M 21-30   
7     124 Justiniano Diaz           M      Lansing        MI    US      23:28.0 23:28.0 7:34  38  57.5       1        M 31-40   
8     125 Zikani Katundu            M      Lansing        MI    US      23:34.9 23:34.9 7:36  39  57.6       2        M 31-40   
9     92  K. Pavlik                 F      Haslett        MI    US      23:39.2 23:39.2 7:38  12  69.5       1        F Overall 
10    71  Kayleigh Meyering         F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      23:44.1 23:44.1 7:39  29  62.1       1        F 21-30   
11    117 Mason Novess              M      Holt           MI    US      23:48.7 23:48.7 7:41  28  54.4       3        M 21-30   
12    126 Thomas Cetina             M      Wheaton        IL    US      23:59.5 23:59.5 7:44  22  54.0       4        M 21-30   
13    232 R. Hicks                  M      Dimondale      MI    US      24:11.4 24:11.4 7:48  9   67.2       3        M 1-16    
14    231 Kelly Hicks               F      Dimondale      MI    US      24:24.9 24:24.9 7:53  37  61.2       1        F 31-40   
15    131 Steve Palmer              M      Lansing        MI    US      24:34.0 24:34.0 7:55  55  62.3       1        M 51-60   
16    50  Jessica Ackley            F      Lake Mary      FL    US      24:39.4 24:39.4 7:57  32  59.8       2        F 31-40   
17    60  Phil DeOrtentiis          M      Holt           MI    US      25:04.0 25:04.0 8:05  34  52.5       3        M 31-40   
18    32  Steve King                M      Onondaga       MI    US      25:08.6 25:08.6 8:07  27  51.5       5        M 21-30   
19    236 Antonio Polidori          M      Whitehall      MI    US      25:17.6 25:17.6 8:10  17  51.7       2        M 17-20   
20    41  Tom Miciek                M      Brighton       MI    US      25:23.7 25:23.7 8:12  55  60.2       2        M 51-60   
21    147 Brian Calley              M                                   25:27.5 25:27.5 8:13  40  53.8       4        M 31-40   
22    229 Natalie Greener           F      Webberville    MI    US      25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13  24  57.8       2        F 21-30   
23    16  Marisa Fisher             F      East Lansing   MI    US      25:30.2 25:30.2 8:14  36  58.3       3        F 31-40   
24    144 Donald Jacot              M                                   25:33.1 25:33.1 8:15  54  59.4       3        M 51-60   
25    93  Bill Heinrich             M      East Lansing   MI    US      25:55.1 25:55.1 8:22  40  52.8       5        M 31-40   
26    114 Tracy Albrecht            F      Holt           MI    US      25:58.7 25:58.7 8:23  35  57.1       4        F 31-40   
27    145 Robin E Shaffer           F                                   25:59.0 25:59.0 8:23  61  72.1       1        F 61-70   
28    78  Nichole Kelley-Korson     F      Lansing        MI    US      26:05.0 26:05.0 8:25  45  60.1       1        F 41-50   
29    137 Robin Hoeffel             F                                   26:52.2 26:52.2 8:40  54  64.1       1        F 51-60   
30    72  Duane Clark               M      East Lansing   MI    US      26:54.1 26:54.1 8:41  65  61.8       1        M 61-70   
31    51  Laura Bohatch             F      East Lansing   MI    US      26:55.1 26:55.1 8:41  30  54.7       3        F 21-30   
32    37  Charese Horn              F      Lansing        MI    US      27:22.0 27:22.0 8:50  38  54.8       5        F 31-40   
33    238 Joe Michael               M      East Lansing   MI    US      27:49.0 27:49.0 8:58  21  46.6       6        M 21-30   
34    89  Aijah Wallen              F      Cement City    MI    US      28:19.0 28:19.0 9:08  13  56.8       1        F 1-16    
35    234 Korah Hicks               F      Dimondale      MI    US      28:19.6 28:19.6 9:08  18  52.2       1        F 17-20   
36    230 Kaitlyn Fay               F      Okemos         MI    US      28:34.1 28:34.1 9:13  24  51.6       4        F 21-30   
37    2   Angela Rasegan            F      Webberville    MI    US      28:34.8 28:34.8 9:13  47  55.9       2        F 41-50   
38    83  Hannah Hansen             F      Fowlerville    MI    US      28:37.0 28:37.0 9:14  31  51.5       6        F 31-40   
39    18  Karyn Rowe                F      Lansing        MI    US      28:46.1 28:46.1 9:17  41  52.9       7        F 31-40   
40    233 K. Hicks                  F      Dimondale      MI    US      28:47.5 28:47.5 9:17  12  57.1       2        F 1-16    
41    95  Laura Tortorelli          F      East Lansing   MI    US      28:51.6 28:51.6 9:19  36  51.5       8        F 31-40   
42    73  Troy Mariage              M      Holt           MI    US      28:52.9 28:52.9 9:19  56  53.4       4        M 51-60   
43    59  Adrea Truckenmiller       F      Holt           MI    US      28:53.2 28:53.2 9:19  34  51.2       9        F 31-40   
44    42  Megan Kanuszewski         F      Brighton       MI    US      29:29.3 29:29.3 9:31  23  50.0       5        F 21-30   
45    121 Sara Roland               F      Williamston    MI    US      29:33.6 29:33.6 9:32  35  50.2       10       F 31-40   
46    80  Betsy Syrek               F      Williamston    MI    US      29:34.0 29:34.0 9:32  53  57.7       2        F 51-60   
47    141 Ogura Sergio              M                                   29:57.3 29:57.3 9:40  59  52.7       5        M 51-60   
48    102 Xavier Durand-Hollis, Sr. M      East Lansing   MI    US      29:59.6 29:59.6 9:41  52  49.8       6        M 51-60   
49    9   Jacqueline Kuschel        F      Mason          MI    US      30:11.9 30:11.9 9:44  31  48.8       11       F 31-40   
50    138 Windy Mattson             F                                   30:17.6 30:17.6 9:46  38  49.5       12       F 31-40   
51    17  Carolyn Kuschel           F      Gregory        MI    US      30:18.8 30:18.8 9:47  33  48.7       13       F 31-40   
52    111 Leigh Heskitt             F      Lansing        MI    US      30:33.1 30:33.1 9:51  55  57.0       3        F 51-60   
53    55  Brendan Mumby             M      MI - Michigan  MI    US      30:37.6 30:37.6 9:53  14  44.6       4        M 1-16    
54    31  Katherine King            F      Onondaga       MI    US      31:02.9 31:02.9 10:01 32  47.5       14       F 31-40   
55    98  Paula Guzman              F      East Lansing   MI    US      31:05.5 31:05.5 10:02 19  47.4       2        F 17-20   
56    52  Christopher Mumby         M      MI - Michigan  MI    US      31:09.1 31:09.1 10:03 45  45.5       1        M 41-50   
57    130 Justiniano Diaz Jr.       M      Lansing        MI    US      31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07 18  41.3       3        M 17-20   
58    134 Laura Hejnal              F                                   31:33.0 31:33.0 10:11 31  46.7       15       F 31-40   
59    61  Cecilia Tombelli          F      Lansing        MI    US      31:36.2 31:36.2 10:12 54  54.5       4        F 51-60   
60    27  Courtney Garlock          F      Saint Johns    MI    US      31:38.8 31:38.8 10:13 21  46.6       6        F 21-30   
61    135 Damon Hejnal              M                                   31:49.1 31:49.1 10:16 44  44.2       2        M 41-50   
62    113 Amber Keathley            F      Jackson        MI    US      31:52.6 31:52.6 10:17 38  47.0       16       F 31-40   
63    75  Jenna Martin              F      Mason          MI    US      32:10.9 32:10.9 10:23 14  48.9       3        F 1-16    
64    85  A. Yaffe                  M      Haslett        MI    US      32:15.1 32:15.1 10:24 11  46.1       5        M 1-16    
65    86  H. Yaffe                  M      Haslett        MI    US      32:16.3 32:16.3 10:25 9   50.3       6        M 1-16    
66    84  Stephen Yaffe             M      Haslett        MI    US      32:17.8 32:17.8 10:25 48  44.9       3        M 41-50   
67    112 Ron Stauffer              M      Lansing        MI    US      32:40.7 32:40.7 10:32 54  46.5       7        M 51-60   
68    90  M. Wallen                 F      Cement City    MI    US      33:16.9 33:16.9 10:44 10  52.1       4        F 1-16    
69    36  Cammie Wollner            F      Leslie         MI    US      33:39.3 33:39.3 10:51 35  44.1       17       F 31-40   
70    7   Jodi Wiley                F      Lansing        MI    US      34:17.4 34:17.4 11:04 45  45.7       3        F 41-50   
71    91  Amy Mason                 F      Lansing        MI    US      34:22.2 34:22.2 11:05 40  44.0       18       F 31-40   
72    44  Veronica Luea             F      Dimondale      MI    US      34:50.2 34:50.2 11:14 16  43.7       5        F 1-16    
73    94  Kelli Cotter              F      Williamston    MI    US      34:50.9 34:50.9 11:14 54  49.4       5        F 51-60   
74    29  Anastasia Wraight         F      Lansing        MI    US      34:54.5 34:54.5 11:16 29  42.2       7        F 21-30   
75    28  Kenneth Wraight           M      Lansing        MI    US      34:54.7 34:54.7 11:16 39  38.9       6        M 31-40   
76    149 Gilchrest Ireland         M                                   34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 21  37.1       7        M 21-30   
77    237 Roberto Araoz             M      Lansing        MI    US      35:05.7 35:05.7 11:19 65  47.3       2        M 61-70   
78    108 E. Trulsen                M      Whitehall      MI    US      35:10.2 35:10.2 11:21 10  44.1       7        M 1-16    
79    122 Tyler Lee                 M      Lansing        MI    US      35:48.0 35:48.0 11:33 20  36.2       4        M 17-20   
80    87  Rebecca Motyka            F      Cement City    MI    US      36:03.0 36:03.0 11:38 36  41.2       19       F 31-40   
81    23  Rebecca Wagner            F      Bath           MI    US      36:10.1 36:10.1 11:40 39  41.6       20       F 31-40   
82    62  Suzi West                 F      Mason          MI    US      37:26.5 37:26.5 12:05 42  40.9       4        F 41-50   
83    146 Sharon Hammond            F                                   37:33.5 37:33.5 12:07 55  46.4       6        F 51-60   
84    106 Sandra Polidori           F      Whitehall      MI    US      38:11.1 38:11.1 12:19 67  53.0       2        F 61-70   
85    227 Sharon Sanchez            F      Lansing        MI    US      39:54.1 39:54.1 12:52 51  41.8       7        F 51-60   
86    228 Jesus Sanchez             M      Lansing        MI    US      39:54.5 39:54.5 12:52 54  38.0       8        M 51-60   
87    88  Kurt Lumley               M      Cement City    MI    US      40:12.3 40:12.3 12:58 39  33.8       7        M 31-40   
88    30  Stephanie Martinez        F      Lansing        MI    US      40:34.7 40:34.7 13:05 43  38.0       5        F 41-50   
89    79  Jonathan Holmes           M      Lowell         MI    US      40:37.8 40:37.8 13:06 39  33.4       8        M 31-40   
90    12  Sarah Banas               F      Holt           MI    US      42:15.0 42:15.0 13:38 32  34.9       21       F 31-40   
91    77  Amber Pitts               F      Holt           MI    US      43:25.2 43:25.2 14:00 38  34.5       22       F 31-40   
92    74  Barbara Barnum            F      Lansing        MI    US      43:26.4 43:26.4 14:01 64  44.8       3        F 61-70   
93    118 Cameron Weston            M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      43:29.4 43:29.4 14:02 31  29.9       9        M 31-40   
94    109 Morgann Wood              F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      43:30.2 43:30.2 14:02 26  33.9       8        F 21-30   
95    240 Tamilyn Nixon             F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      43:36.2 43:36.2 14:04 45  36.0       6        F 41-50   
96    239 Seth Nixon                M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      43:36.6 43:36.6 14:04 17  30.0       5        M 17-20   
97    10  Lindsay Huckabee          F      Mason          MI    US      44:31.6 44:31.6 14:22 28  33.1       9        F 21-30   
98    11  Matt Huckabee             M      Mason          MI    US      44:32.3 44:32.3 14:22 31  29.2       10       M 31-40   
99    4   Megan Kirkpatrick         F      West Olive     MI    US      44:46.0 44:46.0 14:26 25  32.9       10       F 21-30   
100   6   Rachelle Border           F      Remus          MI    US      44:46.0 44:46.0 14:26 45  35.0       7        F 41-50   
101   97  Renee Taber               F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      46:15.6 46:15.6 14:55 44  33.6       8        F 41-50   
102   127 Janey Creisher            F      Rives Junction MI    US      46:16.5 46:16.5 14:56 28  31.8       11       F 21-30   
103   70  Shannon Polidori          F      Muskegon       MI    US      47:25.4 47:25.4 15:18 44  32.8       9        F 41-50   
104   110 shelly allard             F      Leslie         MI    US      47:52.5 47:52.5 15:27 51  34.8       8        F 51-60   
105   139 Kim Siegert               M                                   47:53.4 47:53.4 15:27 48  30.3       4        M 41-50   
106   14  Cody Morrison             M      Lansing        MI    US      48:35.2 48:35.2 15:40 26  26.7       8        M 21-30   
107   13  Kalea Frisbie-Horton      F      Lansing        MI    US      48:35.3 48:35.3 15:40 25  30.3       12       F 21-30   
108   128 Sherry Sanders            F      Dewitt         MI    US      49:00.0 49:00.0 15:48 45  32.0       10       F 41-50   
109   82  Anonymous Participant     F      Haslett        MI    US      49:00.2 49:00.2 15:48 32  30.1       23       F 31-40   
110   33  Erica Pryor               F      Charlotte      MI    US      49:04.1 49:04.1 15:50 17  30.5       3        F 17-20   
111   119 Claire Kaiser             F      Charlotte      MI    US      49:04.9 49:04.9 15:50 17  30.5       4        F 17-20   
112   34  Lauren Pryor              F      Charlotte      MI    US      49:05.6 49:05.6 15:50 15  31.5       6        F 1-16    
113   81  Sara Smith                F      Charlotte      MI    US      49:07.6 49:07.6 15:51 17  30.5       5        F 17-20   
114   64  George Mays               M      Okemos         MI    US      49:46.2 49:46.2 16:03 13  28.1       8        M 1-16    
115   63  N. Mays                   F      Okemos         MI    US      49:46.5 49:46.5 16:03 11  33.9       7        F 1-16    
116   25  Sonia lerch               F      Haslett        MI    US      49:47.9 49:47.9 16:04 49  32.8       11       F 41-50   
117   65  Franklin Mays             M      Okemos         MI    US      49:48.6 49:48.6 16:04 43  28.0       5        M 41-50   
118   53  Dionne Mumby              F      MI - Michigan  MI    US      50:17.9 50:17.9 16:14 43  30.7       12       F 41-50   
119   132 E. Brook                  M      Holt           MI    US      51:09.8 51:09.8 16:30 12  28.1       9        M 1-16    
120   101 Andrea Barnes             F      Lansing        MI    US      51:27.1 51:27.1 16:36 35  28.8       24       F 31-40   
121   100 Kyle Barnes               M      Lansing        MI    US      51:28.0 51:28.0 16:36 31  25.3       11       M 31-40   
122   107 G. Polidori               M      Whitehall      MI    US      51:30.7 51:30.7 16:37 7   35.4       10       M 1-16    
123   58  Jim Young                 M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      51:30.8 51:30.8 16:37 38  26.2       12       M 31-40   
124   57  Barbara Young             F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      51:32.3 51:32.3 16:38 28  28.6       13       F 21-30   
125   69  angela mcgoff             F      Williamston    MI    US      51:32.4 51:32.4 16:38 48  31.3       13       F 41-50   
126   105 Larry Polidori            M      Whitehall      MI    US      51:32.8 51:32.8 16:38 70  33.8       3        M 61-70   
127   24  Michael Kirkpatrick       M      West Olive     MI    US      52:39.0 52:39.0 16:59 24  24.6       9        M 21-30   
128   38  Brian Smith               M      West Olive     MI    US      52:39.4 52:39.4 16:59 50  27.9       6        M 41-50   
129   35  M. Kirkpatrick            F      West Olive     MI    US      52:39.9 52:39.9 16:59 6   38.1       8        F 1-16    
130   5   Doug Border               M      Remus          MI    US      52:40.6 52:40.6 17:00 54  28.8       9        M 51-60   
131   143 Maranda Rambs             M                                   54:45.6 54:45.6 17:40 25  23.7       10       M 21-30   
132   142 Patricia Ogura            F                                   54:45.7 54:45.7 17:40 37  27.3       25       F 31-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Spinner 136 34  1       M      Dansville MI US 18:24.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Pavlik 92  12  9       F      Haslett MI US 23:39.2 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Luke Wiley    8   15  3       M      Lansing MI US       21:33.7 
2     Connor Gott   133 13  4       M      East Lansing MI US  22:15.4 
3     R. Hicks      232 9   13      M      Dimondale MI US     24:11.4 
4     Brendan Mumby 55  14  53      M      MI - Michigan MI US 30:37.6 
5     A. Yaffe      85  11  64      M      Haslett MI US       32:15.1 
6     H. Yaffe      86  9   65      M      Haslett MI US       32:16.3 
7     E. Trulsen    108 10  78      M      Whitehall MI US     35:10.2 
8     George Mays   64  13  114     M      Okemos MI US        49:46.2 
9     E. Brook      132 12  119     M      Holt MI US          51:09.8 
10    G. Polidori   107 7   122     M      Whitehall MI US     51:30.7 


Male 17 to 20
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Siegert    140 17  5       M                        23:02.9 
2     Antonio Polidori    236 17  19      M      Whitehall MI US   25:17.6 
3     Justiniano Diaz Jr. 130 18  57      M      Lansing MI US     31:23.2 
4     Tyler Lee           122 20  79      M      Lansing MI US     35:48.0 
5     Seth Nixon          239 17  96      M      Grand Ledge MI US 43:36.6 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brett Johnson       235 24  2       M      Dimondale MI US    21:13.9 
2     Nathaniel Shaffer   123 28  6       M      East Lansing MI US 23:07.0 
3     Mason Novess        117 28  11      M      Holt MI US         23:48.7 
4     Thomas Cetina       126 22  12      M      Wheaton IL US      23:59.5 
5     Steve King          32  27  18      M      Onondaga MI US     25:08.6 
6     Joe Michael         238 21  33      M      East Lansing MI US 27:49.0 
7     Gilchrest Ireland   149 21  76      M                         34:55.0 
8     Cody Morrison       14  26  106     M      Lansing MI US      48:35.2 
9     Michael Kirkpatrick 24  24  127     M      West Olive MI US   52:39.0 
10    Maranda Rambs       143 25  131     M                         54:45.6 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Justiniano Diaz  124 38  7       M      Lansing MI US      23:28.0 
2     Zikani Katundu   125 39  8       M      Lansing MI US      23:34.9 
3     Phil DeOrtentiis 60  34  17      M      Holt MI US         25:04.0 
4     Brian Calley     147 40  21      M                         25:27.5 
5     Bill Heinrich    93  40  25      M      East Lansing MI US 25:55.1 
6     Kenneth Wraight  28  39  75      M      Lansing MI US      34:54.7 
7     Kurt Lumley      88  39  87      M      Cement City MI US  40:12.3 
8     Jonathan Holmes  79  39  89      M      Lowell MI US       40:37.8 
9     Cameron Weston   118 31  93      M      Grand Rapids MI US 43:29.4 
10    Matt Huckabee    11  31  98      M      Mason MI US        44:32.3 
11    Kyle Barnes      100 31  121     M      Lansing MI US      51:28.0 
12    Jim Young        58  38  123     M      Grand Ledge MI US  51:30.8 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Mumby 52  45  56      M      MI - Michigan MI US 31:09.1 
2     Damon Hejnal      135 44  61      M                          31:49.1 
3     Stephen Yaffe     84  48  66      M      Haslett MI US       32:17.8 
4     Kim Siegert       139 48  105     M                          47:53.4 
5     Franklin Mays     65  43  117     M      Okemos MI US        49:48.6 
6     Brian Smith       38  50  128     M      West Olive MI US    52:39.4 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Palmer              131 55  15      M      Lansing MI US      24:34.0 
2     Tom Miciek                41  55  20      M      Brighton MI US     25:23.7 
3     Donald Jacot              144 54  24      M                         25:33.1 
4     Troy Mariage              73  56  42      M      Holt MI US         28:52.9 
5     Ogura Sergio              141 59  47      M                         29:57.3 
6     Xavier Durand-Hollis, Sr. 102 52  48      M      East Lansing MI US 29:59.6 
7     Ron Stauffer              112 54  67      M      Lansing MI US      32:40.7 
8     Jesus Sanchez             228 54  86      M      Lansing MI US      39:54.5 
9     Doug Border               5   54  130     M      Remus MI US        52:40.6 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Duane Clark    72  65  30      M      East Lansing MI US 26:54.1 
2     Roberto Araoz  237 65  77      M      Lansing MI US      35:05.7 
3     Larry Polidori 105 70  126     M      Whitehall MI US    51:32.8 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aijah Wallen   89  13  34      F      Cement City MI US 28:19.0 
2     K. Hicks       233 12  40      F      Dimondale MI US   28:47.5 
3     Jenna Martin   75  14  63      F      Mason MI US       32:10.9 
4     M. Wallen      90  10  68      F      Cement City MI US 33:16.9 
5     Veronica Luea  44  16  72      F      Dimondale MI US   34:50.2 
6     Lauren Pryor   34  15  112     F      Charlotte MI US   49:05.6 
7     N. Mays        63  11  115     F      Okemos MI US      49:46.5 
8     M. Kirkpatrick 35  6   129     F      West Olive MI US  52:39.9 


Female 17 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Korah Hicks   234 18  35      F      Dimondale MI US    28:19.6 
2     Paula Guzman  98  19  55      F      East Lansing MI US 31:05.5 
3     Erica Pryor   33  17  110     F      Charlotte MI US    49:04.1 
4     Claire Kaiser 119 17  111     F      Charlotte MI US    49:04.9 
5     Sara Smith    81  17  113     F      Charlotte MI US    49:07.6 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayleigh Meyering    71  29  10      F      Grand Rapids MI US   23:44.1 
2     Natalie Greener      229 24  22      F      Webberville MI US    25:29.4 
3     Laura Bohatch        51  30  31      F      East Lansing MI US   26:55.1 
4     Kaitlyn Fay          230 24  36      F      Okemos MI US         28:34.1 
5     Megan Kanuszewski    42  23  44      F      Brighton MI US       29:29.3 
6     Courtney Garlock     27  21  60      F      Saint Johns MI US    31:38.8 
7     Anastasia Wraight    29  29  74      F      Lansing MI US        34:54.5 
8     Morgann Wood         109 26  94      F      Grand Rapids MI US   43:30.2 
9     Lindsay Huckabee     10  28  97      F      Mason MI US          44:31.6 
10    Megan Kirkpatrick    4   25  99      F      West Olive MI US     44:46.0 
11    Janey Creisher       127 28  102     F      Rives Junction MI US 46:16.5 
12    Kalea Frisbie-Horton 13  25  107     F      Lansing MI US        48:35.3 
13    Barbara Young        57  28  124     F      Grand Ledge MI US    51:32.3 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Hicks           231 37  14      F      Dimondale MI US    24:24.9 
2     Jessica Ackley        50  32  16      F      Lake Mary FL US    24:39.4 
3     Marisa Fisher         16  36  23      F      East Lansing MI US 25:30.2 
4     Tracy Albrecht        114 35  26      F      Holt MI US         25:58.7 
5     Charese Horn          37  38  32      F      Lansing MI US      27:22.0 
6     Hannah Hansen         83  31  38      F      Fowlerville MI US  28:37.0 
7     Karyn Rowe            18  41  39      F      Lansing MI US      28:46.1 
8     Laura Tortorelli      95  36  41      F      East Lansing MI US 28:51.6 
9     Adrea Truckenmiller   59  34  43      F      Holt MI US         28:53.2 
10    Sara Roland           121 35  45      F      Williamston MI US  29:33.6 
11    Jacqueline Kuschel    9   31  49      F      Mason MI US        30:11.9 
12    Windy Mattson         138 38  50      F                         30:17.6 
13    Carolyn Kuschel       17  33  51      F      Gregory MI US      30:18.8 
14    Katherine King        31  32  54      F      Onondaga MI US     31:02.9 
15    Laura Hejnal          134 31  58      F                         31:33.0 
16    Amber Keathley        113 38  62      F      Jackson MI US      31:52.6 
17    Cammie Wollner        36  35  69      F      Leslie MI US       33:39.3 
18    Amy Mason             91  40  71      F      Lansing MI US      34:22.2 
19    Rebecca Motyka        87  36  80      F      Cement City MI US  36:03.0 
20    Rebecca Wagner        23  39  81      F      Bath MI US         36:10.1 
21    Sarah Banas           12  32  90      F      Holt MI US         42:15.0 
22    Amber Pitts           77  38  91      F      Holt MI US         43:25.2 
23    Anonymous Participant 82  32  109     F      Haslett MI US      49:00.2 
24    Andrea Barnes         101 35  120     F      Lansing MI US      51:27.1 
25    Patricia Ogura        142 37  132     F                         54:45.7 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nichole Kelley-Korson 78  45  28      F      Lansing MI US       26:05.0 
2     Angela Rasegan        2   47  37      F      Webberville MI US   28:34.8 
3     Jodi Wiley            7   45  70      F      Lansing MI US       34:17.4 
4     Suzi West             62  42  82      F      Mason MI US         37:26.5 
5     Stephanie Martinez    30  43  88      F      Lansing MI US       40:34.7 
6     Tamilyn Nixon         240 45  95      F      Grand Ledge MI US   43:36.2 
7     Rachelle Border       6   45  100     F      Remus MI US         44:46.0 
8     Renee Taber           97  44  101     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  46:15.6 
9     Shannon Polidori      70  44  103     F      Muskegon MI US      47:25.4 
10    Sherry Sanders        128 45  108     F      Dewitt MI US        49:00.0 
11    Sonia lerch           25  49  116     F      Haslett MI US       49:47.9 
12    Dionne Mumby          53  43  118     F      MI - Michigan MI US 50:17.9 
13    angela mcgoff         69  48  125     F      Williamston MI US   51:32.4 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robin Hoeffel    137 54  29      F                        26:52.2 
2     Betsy Syrek      80  53  46      F      Williamston MI US 29:34.0 
3     Leigh Heskitt    111 55  52      F      Lansing MI US     30:33.1 
4     Cecilia Tombelli 61  54  59      F      Lansing MI US     31:36.2 
5     Kelli Cotter     94  54  73      F      Williamston MI US 34:50.9 
6     Sharon Hammond   146 55  83      F                        37:33.5 
7     Sharon Sanchez   227 51  85      F      Lansing MI US     39:54.1 
8     shelly allard    110 51  104     F      Leslie MI US      47:52.5 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robin E Shaffer 145 61  27      F                      25:59.0 
2     Sandra Polidori 106 67  84      F      Whitehall MI US 38:11.1 
3     Barbara Barnum  74  64  92      F      Lansing MI US   43:26.4 

Embed Code