Results For
Miles Against Melanoma

Charlotte, NC 28277
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1777 Paula Pridgen            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:18:10 0:18:10 5:51  31             1        F3034    
2     834  Dasani Hawkins           M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:18:29 0:18:28 5:57  16             1        M1519    
3     1726 Chas Willimon            M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:18:38 0:18:38 6:00  36             1        M3539    
4     905  Joon Ko                  M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:19:21 0:19:20 6:14  37             2        M3539    
5     756  Anna Donlan              F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:19:56 0:19:55 6:25  36             1        F3539    
6     753  Andy Domazos             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:20:02 0:20:00 6:27  33             1        M3034    
7     779  Caleb Evans              M      Wilmington      NC    US      0:20:59 0:20:57 6:45  28             1        M2529    
8     664  Patrick Brennan          M      Clearwater      FL    US      0:21:12 0:21:11 6:49  26             2        M2529    
9     1814 Emily Erwin              F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:21:21 0:21:20 6:52  40             1        F4044    
10    820  Kelsey Groll             F      Fort Mkll       SC    US      0:21:29 0:21:29 6:55  21             1        F2024    
11    767  Dj Edwards               F      Matthews        FL    US      0:21:44 0:21:42 6:59  45             1        F4549    
12    1718 Nathan Wells             M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:21:54 0:21:53 7:03  38             3        M3539    
13    615  Gurmit Singh Arora       M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:22:02 0:22:00 7:05  32             2        M3034    
14    1674 Christopher Sirico       M      Monroe          NC    US      0:22:15 0:22:11 7:09  29             3        M2529    
15    1592 Ryan Persaud             M      Matthew         NC    US      0:22:25 0:22:20 7:12  19             2        M1519    
16    1632 Angie Roberts            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:22:56 0:22:34 7:16  60             1        F6064    
17    1734 Richard Wilson           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:22:39 0:22:38 7:17  63             1        M6064    
18    1616 John Radford             M      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:22:54 0:22:50 7:21  26             4        M2529    
19    1608 Stephen Price            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:00 0:22:57 7:24  61             2        M6064    
20    1797 Kelli Narveson           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:10 0:22:59 7:24  33             2        F3034    
21    1571 Eric Ogden               M      Clover          SC    US      0:23:05 0:23:00 7:24  46             1        M4549    
22    691  John Carriker            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:01 0:23:01 7:25  42             1        M4044    
23    1816 Trekahry Gadson          M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:06 0:23:04 7:26  15             3        M1519    
24    1809 Charles Timney           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:19 0:23:08 7:27  46             2        M4549    
25    864  Susan Hutcherson         F      Denver          NC    US      0:23:27 0:23:25 7:32  50             1        F5054    
26    1707 Kaitlin Walker           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:29 0:23:28 7:34  15             1        F1519    
27    1638 Matthew Roden            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:23:33 0:23:31 7:34  30             3        M3034    
28    672  W. Burton                M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:23:38 0:23:34 7:35  10             1        M0110    
29    671  Jamie Burton             F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:23:38 0:23:34 7:35  38             2        F3539    
30    690  Jack Carriker            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:02 0:24:01 7:44  13             1        M1114    
31    766  Cassidy Edwards          F      Matthews        FL    US      0:24:03 0:24:01 7:44  16             2        F1519    
32    867  Ld Jackson               M      Matthews        NC    US      0:24:09 0:24:02 7:44  34             4        M3034    
33    1684 Drew Stegall             M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:24:11 0:24:05 7:45  22             1        M2024    
34    680  Jared Campbell           M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:24:08 0:24:05 7:45  14             2        M1114    
35    1780 P. Rantala               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:27 0:24:11 7:47  12             3        M1114    
36    675  Susan Cahill             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:17 0:24:15 7:49  57             1        F5559    
37    1716 Michael Wehner           M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:24:19 0:24:15 7:49  43             2        M4044    
38    988  Robin Milford            F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:24:20 0:24:17 7:49  42             2        F4044    
39    697  Samuel Cauthren          M      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:24:21 0:24:18 7:50  21             2        M2024    
40    1679 Timmy Soffera            M      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:24:51 0:24:27 7:53  17             6        M1519    
41    1823 Matthew Gentile          M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:24:43 0:24:28 7:53  18             4        M1519    
42    646  Andrew Blandford         M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:36 0:24:29 7:53  33             5        M3034    
43    673  Jeff Cahill              M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:34 0:24:31 7:54  57             1        M5559    
44    931  Benji Layman             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:01 0:24:33 7:54  34             6        M3034    
45    694  Lindsay Caruthers        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:24:38 0:24:34 7:55  32             3        F3034    
46    885  Noah Jordan              M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:24:45 0:24:35 7:55  17             5        M1519    
47    929  Tom Lauth                M      Decatur         GA    US      0:24:59 0:24:56 8:02  54             1        M5054    
48    1765 Leigh Hutchins           F      Swannanoa       NC    US      0:25:08 0:25:04 8:05  32             4        F3034    
49    811  David Green              M      Matthews        NC    US      0:25:07 0:25:05 8:05  55             2        M5559    
50    961  John Matusek             M      Fayetteville    GA    US      0:25:09 0:25:07 8:05  56             3        M5559    
51    858  Graham Hughes            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:20 0:25:09 8:06  26             5        M2529    
52    1750 Jillian Youngman         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:16 0:25:13 8:07  31             5        F3034    
53    760  Brian Dubak              M      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:25:24 0:25:20 8:09  41             3        M4044    
54    1817 Melissa McGowan          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:26 0:25:21 8:10  28             1        F2529    
55    928  Elaine Lauth             F      Decatur         GA    US      0:25:24 0:25:21 8:10  55             2        F5559    
56    693  Adam Caruthers           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:42 0:25:37 8:15  31             7        M3034    
57    747  Janet Dickerson          F      Matthews        NC    US      0:25:49 0:25:44 8:17  48             3        F4549    
58    1794 Tanya Spizzo             F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:25:48 0:25:44 8:17  49             2        F4549    
59    882  C. Johnson               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:25:58 0:25:47 8:18  6              2        M0110    
60    1822 Adam Gentile             M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:26:04 0:25:47 8:18  15             7        M1519    
61    979  Sheila McIntosh          F      Decatur         GA    US      0:25:54 0:25:51 8:20  57             3        F5559    
62    881  Carolyn Johnson          F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:25:57 0:25:51 8:20  26             2        F2529    
63    765  Chad Echols              M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:25:59 0:25:52 8:20  41             4        M4044    
64    764  Anna Echols              F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:25:59 0:25:54 8:21  38             3        F3539    
65    761  Erika Dubak              F      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:26:08 0:26:04 8:24  37             4        F3539    
66    1793 Jimena Aspero            F      Matthews        NC    US      0:26:43 0:26:07 8:25  34             6        F3034    
67    717  Molly Cooper             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:21 0:26:10 8:26  26             3        F2529    
68    723  Dorothy Craig            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:23 0:26:12 8:26  37             5        F3539    
69    855  Jolene Hopper            F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:26:15 0:26:12 8:26  52             2        F5054    
70    696  Olivia Cauthren          F      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:26:22 0:26:17 8:28  23             2        F2024    
71    1677 Kristen Smithers         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:46 0:26:34 8:33  37             6        F3539    
72    930  Alexandra Layman         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:02 0:26:35 8:34  34             7        F3034    
73    913  Michael Kramer           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:43 0:26:37 8:34  34             8        M3034    
74    1558 Eduardo Nava             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:43 0:26:40 8:35  17             8        M1519    
75    985  Bernie Micalizzi         M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:26:45 0:26:43 8:36  42             5        M4044    
76    1855 Logan Ray                M      Marshall        NC    US      0:26:51 0:26:47 8:38  21             3        M2024    
77    944  Ingrid L'Hommedieu       F      Weddington      NC    US      0:26:58 0:26:54 8:40  53             3        F5054    
78    1626 Charlene Rhem            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:02 0:26:59 8:41  43             3        F4044    
79    1569 K. Odean                 M      Matthews        NC    US      0:27:19 0:27:00 8:42  12             4        M1114    
80    1778 J. Rantala               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:20 0:27:01 8:42  12             5        M1114    
81    1786 Kathryn Vinson           F      Indian Trail    NC    US      0:27:06 0:27:01 8:42  38             7        F3539    
82    1845 Mike Tropsha             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:12 0:27:02 8:42  35             4        M3539    
83    1599 Craig Pinkston           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:16 0:27:07 8:44  44             6        M4044    
84    1721 April Whipple            F      Indian Trail    NC    US      0:27:24 0:27:19 8:48  38             8        F3539    
85    873  L. Jarvis                M      Newton          NC    US      0:27:29 0:27:23 8:49  12             6        M1114    
86    702  Scott Chadwick           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:27:28 0:27:26 8:50  45             3        M4549    
87    963  Nathan Mayse             M      Matthews        NC    US      0:27:33 0:27:31 8:52  38             5        M3539    
88    1636 Kolbe Robinson           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:56 0:27:43 8:56  22             3        F2024    
89    1736 Savanah Wilson           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:56 0:27:44 8:56  22             4        F2024    
90    749  Silas Dillard            M      Todd            NC    US      0:27:50 0:27:46 8:56  14             7        M1114    
91    662  Sarah Brandon            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:55 0:27:52 8:58  49             4        F4549    
92    872  Keith Jarvis             M      Newton          NC    US      0:27:56 0:27:56 9:00  47             4        M4549    
93    667  Heather Brown            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:09 0:28:03 9:02  44             4        F4044    
94    631  Karen Beavers            F      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:28:10 0:28:06 9:03  41             5        F4044    
95    715  James Cook               M      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:28:10 0:28:06 9:03  53             2        M5054    
96    1774 Elise Magner             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:16 0:28:10 9:04  49             5        F4549    
97    1623 A.J. Remes               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:26 0:28:15 9:06  51             3        M5054    
98    982  Josh Mellott             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:36 0:28:17 9:06  35             6        M3539    
99    827  Pat Harder               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:26 0:28:20 9:08  55             4        M5559    
100   1741 Trevor Wooten            M      Statesville     NC    US      0:28:28 0:28:20 9:08  18             9        M1519    
101   1706 Megan Vogel              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:30 0:28:20 9:08  29             4        F2529    
102   1588 Ryan Pazzo               M      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:28:32 0:28:30 9:11  15             10       M1519    
103   1708 S. Walker                F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:41 0:28:37 9:13  12             1        F1114    
104   642  Kara Blackwelder         F      Iron Station    NC    US      0:29:06 0:28:38 9:13  36             9        F3539    
105   1709 Tara Walker              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:28:42 0:28:39 9:13  45             6        F4549    
106   1678 Leah Soffera             F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:29:05 0:28:42 9:14  27             5        F2529    
107   742  Tommy Deason             M      Lancaster       SC    US      0:29:09 0:28:44 9:15  46             5        M4549    
108   1547 Brittanym Morgan         F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:28:58 0:28:51 9:17  34             8        F3034    
109   754  Nicole Domazos           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:09 0:28:56 9:19  33             9        F3034    
110   883  Lyndsay Johnson          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:11 0:29:00 9:20  33             10       F3034    
111   992  Olivia Moon              F      Tampa           FL    US      0:29:08 0:29:03 9:21  25             6        F2529    
112   1810 Kelly Burgess            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:18 0:29:07 9:23  48             7        F4549    
113   911  James Kozek              M      Matthews        NC    US      0:29:11 0:29:08 9:23  53             4        M5054    
114   738  Trish Davila             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:13 0:29:09 9:23  39             10       F3539    
115   1861 Unknown R                                       NC    US              0:29:14 9:25                                   
116   821  Amy Guevara              F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:29:28 0:29:15 9:25  33             11       F3034    
117   841  Dennis Hickman Jr        M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:29:23 0:29:15 9:25  31             9        M3034    
118   744  Jessica Deck             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:52 0:29:17 9:26  31             12       F3034    
119   1807 Allen Gregory            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:30 0:29:22 9:28  30             10       M3034    
120   1783 Hannah Taylor            F      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:29:25 0:29:23 9:28  25             7        F2529    
121   842  Maryellen Higgins        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:30 0:29:27 9:29  56             4        F5559    
122   783  Rafael Fernandes         M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:38 0:29:32 9:31  20             4        M2024    
123   1559 Nicole Nelson            F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:32 9:31  20             5        F2024    
124   670  Krissa Burke             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:41 0:29:32 9:31  24             6        F2024    
125   1792 Ashley Korizis           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:40 0:29:34 9:31  38             11       F3539    
126   1753 Melissa Zimmerman        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:49 0:29:37 9:32  45             9        F4549    
127   792  Karen Folsom             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:33  49             8        F4549    
128   915  Gail Labarr              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:02 0:29:41 9:34  72             1        F6599    
129   1594 Jeff Petty               M      Lewisville      NC    US      0:29:46 0:29:41 9:34  44             7        M4044    
130   1812 Collette Elgin           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:17 0:29:49 9:36  36             12       F3539    
131   678  Hunter Campbell          F      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:30:01 0:29:53 9:37  22             7        F2024    
132   1801 Omar Lopez               M      Matthews        NC    US      0:30:01 0:29:53 9:38  17             11       M1519    
133   1550 Eric Morris              M      Chester         SC    US      0:30:09 0:30:05 9:41  40             8        M4044    
134   700  Charlene Chadwick        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:30:09 0:30:07 9:42  46             10       F4549    
135   674  Robert Cahill            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:21 0:30:12 9:43  49             6        M4549    
136   1724 Roger Wilkerson          M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:26 0:30:16 9:45  55             5        M5559    
137   1600 Kristi Pinkston          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:36 0:30:27 9:48  37             13       F3539    
138   1813 C. Canata                F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:30:55 0:30:29 9:49  10             1        F0110    
139   1815 Michael Canata           M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:30:55 0:30:32 9:50  46             7        M4549    
140   974  J. McGirt                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:44 0:30:37 9:51  10             3        M0110    
141   976  Matthew McGirt           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:44 0:30:37 9:52  41             9        M4044    
142   762  Ryan Dunlevy             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:04 0:30:37 9:52  34             11       M3034    
143   814  Amber Greenawalt         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:30:51 0:30:48 9:55  34             13       F3034    
144   1647 Alex Ross                M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:31:10 0:30:51 9:56  64             3        M6064    
145   1800 Erin Champion            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:03 0:30:53 9:57  17             3        F1519    
146   1826 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:30:58 9:58                                   
147   836  Stefan Heinzelmann       M      Matthews        NC    US      0:31:20 0:31:11 10:02 51             5        M5054    
148   661  Rachel Brand             F      Matthews        NC    US      0:31:24 0:31:13 10:03 35             14       F3539    
149   924  Tim Lail                 M      Newton          NC    US      0:31:31 0:31:24 10:07 48             8        M4549    
150   1839 C. Lail                  F      Newton          NC    US      0:31:31 0:31:24 10:07 12             2        F1114    
151   1712 Kimberly Ward            F      Weddington      NC    US      0:31:43 0:31:24 10:07 51             4        F5054    
152   609  Lydia Anderson           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:52 0:31:43 10:13 17             4        F1519    
153   1835 Tin Phan                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:49 0:31:45 10:13 20             5        M2024    
154   1859 Trevor Rice              M      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:31:49 0:31:45 10:13 21             6        M2024    
155   1842 Tran Phan                F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:50 0:31:45 10:14 14             3        F1114    
156   1837 Lac Phan                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:50 0:31:47 10:14 18             12       M1519    
157   658  Ryan Bostian             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:51 0:31:49 10:15 26             6        M2529    
158   991  Lindsay Mizok            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:51 0:31:49 10:15 27             8        F2529    
159   844  Jacquelyn Hines          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:57 0:31:51 10:15 33             14       F3034    
160   846  S. Hines                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:57 0:31:51 10:15 5              5        M0110    
161   847  Steven Hines             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:57 0:31:53 10:16 34             12       M3034    
162   845  K. Hines                 F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:58 0:31:54 10:16 8              2        F0110    
163   1832 Donna Mizok              F      Weddington      NC    US      0:31:56 0:31:54 10:16 46             11       F4549    
164   995  Jessica Moore            F      Concord         NC    US      0:32:06 0:32:00 10:18 27             9        F2529    
165   1758 Caroline Cambruzzi       F      Matthews        NC    US      0:32:17 0:32:00 10:18 15             5        F1519    
166   921  Natalie Lail             F      Newton          NC    US      0:32:15 0:32:07 10:21 14             4        F1114    
167   1575 Angela Pace              F      Matthews        NC    US      0:32:20 0:32:07 10:21 40             6        F4044    
168   923  Savannah Lail            F      Newton          NC    US      0:32:15 0:32:08 10:21 13             5        F1114    
169   1735 Sarah Wilson             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:23 0:32:17 10:24 24             8        F2024    
170   965  Paige McCann             F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:32:45 0:32:18 10:24 45             13       F4549    
171   641  Jenny Blackburn          F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:32:29 0:32:20 10:25 43             7        F4044    
172   1767 K. Lail                  F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:32:31 0:32:23 10:26 12             6        F1114    
173   1654 Mary Ann Sanford         F      Boiling Springs SC    US      0:32:41 0:32:30 10:28 48             12       F4549    
174   860  Jane Hutchens            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:49 0:32:30 10:28 39             15       F3539    
175   862  Mike Hutchens            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:50 0:32:31 10:28 39             7        M3539    
176   942  Ann Lewis                F      Spartanburg     SC    US      0:32:45 0:32:34 10:29 55             5        F5559    
177   780  Kathy Evans              F      Wilmington      NC    US      0:32:38 0:32:34 10:29 27             10       F2529    
178   608  Shazia Amin              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:55 0:32:35 10:29 53             5        F5054    
179   1773 M. Lye                   M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:49 0:32:35 10:29 10             4        M0110    
180   1657 Shuan Schoonhoven        M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:58 0:32:41 10:31 35             8        M3539    
181   768  Ken Edwards              M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:32:52 0:32:42 10:32 55             6        M5559    
182   1648 Peggy Ross               F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:33:07 0:32:49 10:34 62             2        F6064    
183   943  Sunny L'Heureux          F      Clover          SC    US      0:33:08 0:32:51 10:35 57             6        F5559    
184   1660 Melynda Scott            F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:33:12 0:32:58 10:37 32             15       F3034    
185   1856 Brian Honeycutt          M      Rockwell        NC    US      0:33:36 0:33:02 10:38 29             7        M2529    
186   1740 Rhonda Wooten            F      Statesville     NC    US      0:33:16 0:33:07 10:40 48             14       F4549    
187   934  Paul Lee                 M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:33:34 0:33:26 10:46 47             9        M4549    
188   978  Scott McIntosh           M      Decatur         GA    US      0:33:41 0:33:26 10:46 54             6        M5054    
189   1629 Isabel Riggs             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:33:42 0:33:39 10:50 14             7        F1114    
190   613  Sadie Andrus             F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:33:57 0:33:40 10:50 46             15       F4549    
191   868  Erika Jacobson           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:02 0:33:56 10:56 47             16       F4549    
192   731  Heather Dailey           F      Concord         NC    US      0:34:29 0:33:56 10:56 29             12       F2529    
193   730  Adam Dailey              M      Concord         NC    US      0:34:28 0:33:57 10:56 29             8        M2529    
194   1621 Marycatherine Regan      F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:17 0:34:01 10:57 30             16       F3034    
195   769  Miki Eide                F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:13 0:34:09 11:00 40             8        F4044    
196   1852 Trish Greer              F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:34:28 0:34:11 11:00 52             6        F5054    
197   1610 Angie Quick              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:21 0:34:16 11:02 38             16       F3539    
198   603  Christina Adams          F      Pineville       NC    US      0:34:27 0:34:16 11:02 25             11       F2529    
199   786  Alexia Fetterson         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:39 0:34:22 11:04 25             13       F2529    
200   933  Jane Lea                 F      Matthews        NC    US      0:34:42 0:34:27 11:06 63             3        F6064    
201   1779 Nathan Rantala           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:03 0:34:28 11:06 43             10       M4044    
202   932  Craig Lea                M      Matthews        NC    US      0:34:42 0:34:28 11:06 71             1        M6599    
203   1570 Patrick O'Donnell        M      Matthews        NC    US      0:35:20 0:34:53 11:14 26             9        M2529    
204   1560 Doug Nesmith             M      Monroe          NC    US      0:35:10 0:35:02 11:17 45             10       M4549    
205   1820 Lisa Gentile             F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:35:22 0:35:06 11:18 48             17       F4549    
206   604  Elizabeth Adams          F      Nashville       TN    US      0:35:16 0:35:06 11:18 27             14       F2529    
207   789  Kelcey Flegel            F      Charleston      SC    US      0:35:16 0:35:07 11:18 27             15       F2529    
208   968  Heather McCulloch        F      Nashville       TN    US      0:35:16 0:35:07 11:18 27             16       F2529    
209   785  Richard Ferrelll         M      Concord         NC    US      0:35:23 0:35:07 11:19 47             11       M4549    
210   784  Lara Ferrell             F      Concord         NC    US      0:35:24 0:35:08 11:19 44             9        F4044    
211   899  Samuel Kerr              M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:56 0:35:10 11:19 36             10       M3539    
212   906  Elizabeth Kolodziey      F      Matthews        NC    US      0:35:28 0:35:11 11:20 14             8        F1114    
213   1602 Justin Potter            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:19 0:35:12 11:20 32             13       M3034    
214   810  Christine Green          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:46 0:35:15 11:21 25             18       F2529    
215   813  Seth Green               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:46 0:35:18 11:22 27             10       M2529    
216   1566 E. Odean                 F      Matthews        NC    US      0:35:58 0:35:19 11:22 8              3        F0110    
217   1860 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:35:19 11:22                                  
218   809  Madison Greco            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:34 0:35:20 11:23 15             6        F1519    
219   898  Christy Kerr             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:06 0:35:20 11:23 35             18       F3539    
220   1567 Heather Odean            F      Matthews        NC    US      0:35:59 0:35:21 11:23 43             10       F4044    
221   990  John Misuk               M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:35:53 0:35:22 11:23 37             9        M3539    
222   636  Kristy Bird              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:53 0:35:22 11:23 36             17       F3539    
223   712  Chelsi Colleton          F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:35:36 0:35:23 11:24 26             17       F2529    
224   1701 Emily Trask              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:32 0:35:26 11:25 32             17       F3034    
225   1601 Bill Pittman             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:18 0:35:27 11:25 31             14       M3034    
226   852  Donna Hodgkins           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:47 0:35:29 11:26 70             2        F6599    
227   871  Karlie Jarvis            F      Newton          NC    US      0:35:47 0:35:41 11:29 15             7        F1519    
228   1752 Kathy Yount              F      Leland          NC    US      0:35:50 0:35:45 11:31 57             7        F5559    
229   1756 Allison Zora             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:10 0:35:48 11:32 39             19       F3539    
230   777  Lori Erwin               F      Davi            NC    US      0:36:11 0:35:49 11:32 43             11       F4044    
231   1572 Catherine O'Neill        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:02 0:35:51 11:33 27             19       F2529    
232   970  John McGarty             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:02 0:35:54 11:34 20             7        M2024    
233   804  Kelsie Gorham            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:02 0:35:54 11:34 20             9        F2024    
234   812  Judy Green               F      Matthews        NC    US      0:36:27 0:35:55 11:34 55             9        F5559    
235   687  Eileen Carder            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:10 0:35:57 11:35 59             8        F5559    
236   880  Adam Johnessee           M      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:36:32 0:36:19 11:42 29             11       M2529    
237   1685 Casey Stephens           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:27 0:36:21 11:42 25             20       F2529    
238   1811 Lisa Conrad              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:35 0:36:26 11:44 33             18       F3034    
239   856  Thomas Hudak             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:39 0:36:30 11:45 43             11       M4044    
240   1843 L. Phan                  M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:34 0:36:30 11:45 11             8        M1114    
241   1840 The Phan                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:37 0:36:32 11:46 52             7        M5054    
242   1649 Jackie Royce             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:51 0:36:34 11:47 32             19       F3034    
243   1576 Karley Pace              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:36:54 0:36:41 11:49 31             20       F3034    
244   1739 Glenda Wooten            F      Pineville       NC    US      0:37:21 0:37:08 11:57 56             10       F5559    
245   972  C. McGirt                F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:37:33 0:37:17 12:00 12             9        F1114    
246   975  Laura McGirt             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:37:35 0:37:18 12:01 41             12       F4044    
247   679  J. Campbell              M      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:37:32 0:37:24 12:02 8              6        M0110    
248   1857 Jordan Hyder             M      Johnson City    TN    US      0:37:35 0:37:30 12:05 20             8        M2024    
249   1669 Rachel Simmons           F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:37:45 0:37:32 12:05 42             13       F4044    
250   1615 Jocelyn Radford          F      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:37:53 0:37:37 12:07 24             10       F2024    
251   1697 Carrie Thompson          F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:37:47 0:37:39 12:07 38             20       F3539    
252   1698 Steven Thompson          M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:37:47 0:37:39 12:08 48             12       M4549    
253   1639 Andrew Rodriguez         M      Matthew         NC    US      0:38:08 0:37:41 12:08 13             9        M1114    
254   682  M. Campbell              F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:37:46 0:37:42 12:08 12             10       F1114    
255   683  Scott Campbell           M      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:37:52 0:37:43 12:09 47             13       M4549    
256   1806 Jessica Gregory          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:38:02 0:37:45 12:09 27             21       F2529    
257   711  Lisa Colacino            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:38:09 0:37:59 12:14 47             18       F4549    
258   832  D. Hatley                M      Indian Land     SC    US      0:38:47 0:38:35 12:25 8              7        M0110    
259   831  Carl Hatley              M      Indian Land     SC    US      0:38:47 0:38:35 12:25 39             11       M3539    
260   1555 Joe Mulrooney            M      Monroe          NC    US      0:39:03 0:38:36 12:26 56             7        M5559    
261   656  Sandra Boozer            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:38:57 0:38:36 12:26 57             11       F5559    
262   655  Ron Boozer               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:38:57 0:38:37 12:26 66             2        M6599    
263   874  Sadie Jarvis             F      Newton          NC    US      0:39:00 0:38:54 12:31 16             8        F1519    
264   654  Catherine Booher         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:03 0:38:57 12:33 28             22       F2529    
265   984  Claudia Mercado          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:12 0:39:00 12:33 45             19       F4549    
266   876  Kevin Jebens             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:29 0:39:06 12:36 34             15       M3034    
267   941  Heather Les              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:29 0:39:07 12:36 32             21       F3034    
268   1668 Kaitlyn Simmers          F      Monroe          NC    US      0:39:55 0:39:11 12:37 30             22       F3034    
269   1799 Caroline Furman          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:35 0:39:19 12:40 15             9        F1519    
270   1579 Andrea Park              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:35 0:39:19 12:40 28             23       F2529    
271   1627 B. Ridge                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:36 0:39:20 12:40 11             10       M1114    
272   1670 A. Simpson               F      Newton          NC    US      0:39:27 0:39:20 12:40 12             11       F1114    
273   964  Meredith McBride         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:57 0:39:26 12:42 41             14       F4044    
274   1725 Brandon Williams         M      Newton          NC    US      0:39:37 0:39:29 12:43 23             9        M2024    
275   914  Bill Labarr              M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:39:49 0:39:40 12:46 72             3        M6599    
276   1595 Will Petty               M      Lewisville      NC    US      0:39:44 0:39:41 12:47 14             11       M1114    
277   1821 Darron Gentile           M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:40:04 0:39:45 12:48 47             14       M4549    
278   1628 Natasha Ridge            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:40:01 0:39:45 12:48 40             15       F4044    
279   663  Mike Breault             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:40:03 0:39:47 12:49 28             12       M2529    
280   1729 Brianna Wills            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:40:03 0:39:47 12:49 24             11       F2024    
281   660  Carolina Brady           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:40:08 0:39:56 12:51 32             23       F3034    
282   1759 Cary Findlay             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:40:52 0:40:12 12:57 30             24       F3034    
283   719  K. Cordoba Murillo       M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:40:28 0:40:17 12:58 8              8        M0110    
284   718  Chasity Cordoba -Murillo F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:40:32 0:40:21 13:00 27             24       F2529    
285   1691 Robert Sylvester         M      Newton          NC    US      0:40:28 0:40:22 13:00 57             8        M5559    
286   1553 Kate Muller              F      Matthews        NC    US      0:40:39 0:40:26 13:01 16             10       F1519    
287   1552 John Muller              M      Matthews        NC    US      0:40:39 0:40:26 13:01 46             15       M4549    
288   1580 Kelsey Parker            F      Canton          NC    US      0:40:45 0:40:32 13:03 26             25       F2529    
289   949  Nancy Lovelace           F      Morganton       NC    US      0:41:01 0:40:47 13:08 56             12       F5559    
290   891  Aldyn Keefer             F      Matthews        NC    US      0:41:13 0:40:56 13:11 48             20       F4549    
291   758  Amy Douglas              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:41:13 0:40:58 13:11 50             7        F5054    
292   1755 Barbara Zobel            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:41:30 0:41:23 13:20 74             3        F6599    
293   1000 Ashley Morgan            M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:41:42 0:41:30 13:22 34             16       M3034    
294   993  Pattie Moon              F      Englewood       FL    US      0:41:53 0:41:48 13:28 60             4        F6064    
295   645  Shawna Bland             F      Aurora          NC    US      0:42:01 0:42:01 13:32 44             16       F4044    
296   1847 Melissa Parks            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:42:34 0:42:01 13:32 41             17       F4044    
297   1738 Suzanne Woland           F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:42:16 0:42:01 13:32 38             21       F3539    
298   725  N. Crisp                 F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:42:33 0:42:22 13:39 11             12       F1114    
299   1634 Kendall Roberts          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:42:33 0:42:23 13:39 13             13       F1114    
300   1655 Victoria Santillana      F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:42:35 0:42:25 13:39 61             5        F6064    
301   709  Wendy Claassen           F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:42:53 0:42:32 13:42 45             21       F4549    
302   708  Tess Claassen            F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:42:53 0:42:33 13:42 14             14       F1114    
303   859  Sarah Hughes             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:42:47 0:42:35 13:43 27             26       F2529    
304   1617 L. Ramsey                M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:43:23 0:42:37 13:43 10             9        M0110    
305   1671 Elizabeth Simpson        F      Newton          NC    US      0:42:46 0:42:39 13:44 37             22       F3539    
306   875  Shannon Jarvis           F      Newton          NC    US      0:42:46 0:42:40 13:44 40             18       F4044    
307   1618 Tiffany Ramsey           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:43:23 0:42:41 13:44 36             23       F3539    
308   1808 Charlie Carruturs        M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:42:50 0:42:49 13:47 28             13       M2529    
309   997  Liliana Moranchel        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:43:12 0:42:56 13:49 16             11       F1519    
310   1851 Elin Wright              F      Indian Land     NC    US      0:43:55 0:42:58 13:50 32             25       F3034    
311   1846 Kristen Page             F      Weddington      NC    US      0:43:55 0:43:00 13:51 42             19       F4044    
312   825  Kathy Hall               F      Denver          NC    US      0:43:24 0:43:17 13:56 56             13       F5559    
313   1554 Theresa Muller           F      Indian Trail    NC    US      0:43:47 0:43:19 13:57 29             27       F2529    
314   716  Lydia Cook               F      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:43:26 0:43:20 13:57 48             22       F4549    
315   865  Jessica Hyland           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:43:47 0:43:21 13:58 27             28       F2529    
316   698  Tia Cauthren             F      Mars Hill       NC    US      0:43:42 0:43:24 13:58 48             23       F4549    
317   835  Summer Hedrick           F      Robbinsville    NC    US      0:44:14 0:43:59 14:10 23             12       F2024    
318   907  H. Kolodziey             F      Matthews        NC    US      0:44:38 0:44:04 14:11 9              4        F0110    
319   909  Robin Kolodziey          F      Matthews        NC    US      0:44:38 0:44:06 14:12 43             20       F4044    
320   803  Susan Gordon             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:44:25 0:44:15 14:15 62             6        F6064    
321   1768 Morgan Lail              F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:44:26 0:44:17 14:16 15             12       F1519    
322   1667 David Simmers            M      Monroe          NC    US      0:45:01 0:44:18 14:16 33             17       M3034    
323   1675 Joseph Sirico            M      Monroe          NC    US      0:45:16 0:44:33 14:21 64             5        M6064    
324   737  Mary Davenport           F      Monroe          NC    US      0:45:21 0:44:39 14:22 57             15       F5559    
325   853  Carletta Hollis          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:44:55 0:44:40 14:23 28             29       F2529    
326   774  Heidi Emmert             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:03 0:44:44 14:24 47             24       F4549    
327   710  Sue Clohecy              F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:45:06 0:44:44 14:24 59             14       F5559    
328   1824 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:44:48 14:26                                  
329   1751 John Yount               M      Leland          NC    US      0:44:57 0:44:53 14:27 60             4        M6064    
330   686  A. Canupp                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:06 0:44:55 14:28 7              10       M0110    
331   647  Natalie Blanton          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:12 0:44:59 14:29 44             21       F4044    
332   925  Jocelyn Larocque         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:12 0:44:59 14:29 45             25       F4549    
333   612  Chris Andrews            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:32 0:45:04 14:31 33             18       M3034    
334   625  Francesca Ballicu        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:37 0:45:09 14:32 27             30       F2529    
335   1858 Ashley Honeycutt         F      Rockwell        NC    US      0:45:46 0:45:12 14:33 30             26       F3034    
336   1853 Yvonne Bostian           F      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:45:47 0:45:13 14:34 52             8        F5054    
337   1620 Jennifer Ray             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:46 0:45:28 14:38 42             23       F4044    
338   621  L. Bailey                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:41 0:45:40 14:42 12             12       M1114    
339   648  Kerry Bloomingburg       F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:45:41 0:45:41 14:42 43             22       F4044    
340   685  Amy Canupp               F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:46:06 0:45:54 14:47 39             24       F3539    
341   684  Jenny Cannon             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:46:01 0:46:01 14:49 42             24       F4044    
342   1682 Thomas Spence            M      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:46:13 0:46:01 14:49 28             14       M2529    
343   1680 Brooke Spence            F      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:46:14 0:46:05 14:50 26             31       F2529    
344   1662 L. Seegers               F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:46:15 0:46:15 14:54 12             15       F1114    
345   839  Jamie Hickman            F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:46:31 0:46:24 14:56 25             32       F2529    
346   797  Shelley Gaertner         F      Indian Land     SC    US      0:47:06 0:46:32 14:59 73             4        F6599    
347   1720 S. Wells                 M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:46:42 0:46:33 14:59 5              11       M0110    
348   1717 C. Wells                 F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:46:42 0:46:34 14:59 5              5        F0110    
349   1719 Sarah Wells              F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:46:45 0:46:36 15:00 36             25       F3539    
350   838  C. Hickman               M      Indian Land     SC    US      0:46:47 0:46:37 15:00 6              12       M0110    
351   840  Laura Hickman            F      Indian Land     SC    US      0:46:57 0:46:47 15:04 35             26       F3539    
352   771  Gina Ellis               F      Statesville     NC    US      0:47:28 0:46:48 15:04 49             26       F4549    
353   772  Hannah Ellis             F      Statesville     NC    US      0:47:28 0:46:48 15:04 23             13       F2024    
354   773  Todd Ellis               M      Statesville     NC    US      0:47:28 0:46:49 15:04 50             8        M5054    
355   1603 Charlene Powers          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:47:06 0:46:51 15:05 57             16       F5559    
356   1658 Kimberly Schwab          F      Matthews        NC    US      0:47:44 0:46:54 15:06 43             25       F4044    
357   998  Jessica Moree            F      Matthews        NC    US      0:47:47 0:46:58 15:07 27             34       F2529    
358   1659 Mike Schwab              M      Monroe          NC    US      0:47:47 0:46:58 15:07 47             16       M4549    
359   999  M. Moree                 M      Matthews        NC    US      0:47:46 0:46:59 15:08 3              13       M0110    
360   953  K. Mann                  F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:47:20 0:47:01 15:08 11             16       F1114    
361   1760 Melissa Garner           F      Boone           NC    US      0:47:30 0:47:11 15:12 49             27       F4549    
362   1781 Jane Rex                 F      Boone           NC    US      0:47:30 0:47:12 15:12 60             7        F6064    
363   987  Erin Milburn             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:47:28 0:47:14 15:13 38             27       F3539    
364   903  Rachel King              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:47:29 0:47:16 15:13 25             33       F2529    
365   752  Dylan Disarro            M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:47:44 0:47:20 15:14 18             13       M1519    
366   751  Daniel Disarro           M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:47:44 0:47:20 15:14 53             9        M5054    
367   1776 Marlow Price             F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:47:51 0:47:30 15:18 60             8        F6064    
368   1761 Kimberly Gusto           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:47:40 0:47:40 15:21 46             28       F4549    
369   1653 Deryl Sanders            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:20 0:47:41 15:21 50             11       M5054    
370   954  Richard Mann             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:08 0:47:46 15:23 53             10       M5054    
371   983  Krista Melo              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:13 0:47:47 15:23 31             27       F3034    
372   1702 Mayra Trujillo           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:28 0:47:56 15:26 16             13       F1519    
373   605  William Aguilar          M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:30 0:47:58 15:27 17             14       M1519    
374   689  Gwen Carreras-Harriss    F      Matthews        NC    US      0:48:33 0:47:59 15:27 55             17       F5559    
375   830  Bryan Harriss            M      Matthews        NC    US      0:48:33 0:47:59 15:27 60             6        M6064    
376   1694 Drew Temple              M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:48:36 0:48:11 15:31 52             12       M5054    
377   851  Karen Hobson             F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:48:37 0:48:12 15:31 54             9        F5054    
378   1693 Tiffany Taylor           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:25 0:48:15 15:32 27             35       F2529    
379   1574 Ify Osunkwo              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:53 0:48:31 15:37 44             26       F4044    
380   952  Angela Mann              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:54 0:48:34 15:38 50             10       F5054    
381   1757 Shawn Caldwell           F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:49:06 0:48:45 15:42 61             9        F6064    
382   1762 Marc Gusto               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:48:48 0:48:47 15:42 52             13       M5054    
383   602  Ryan Abernathy           M      Stanley         NC    US      0:49:19 0:48:48 15:43 31             19       M3034    
384   601  Elizabeth Abernathy      F      Stanley         NC    US      0:49:20 0:48:49 15:43 29             36       F2529    
385   733  Dawneta Dameron          F      My Holly        NC    US      0:49:20 0:48:50 15:43 57             18       F5559    
386   938  Colby Leonhardt          M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:49:25 0:48:52 15:44 15             15       M1519    
387   1730 Chris Wills              F      Cornelius       NC    US      0:49:27 0:49:12 15:50 59             19       F5559    
388   826  Jacob Hammond            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:50:03 0:49:27 15:55 23             10       M2024    
389   962  Lacy Matusek             F      Advance         NC    US      0:50:03 0:49:27 15:55 21             14       F2024    
390   706  Jodie Chiambretti        F      Mint Hill       NC    US      0:49:58 0:49:30 15:56 34             28       F3034    
391   879  Mary Jett                F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:49:58 0:49:31 15:56 36             28       F3539    
392   623  Mya Bailey               F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:50:38 0:50:15 16:11 42             27       F4044    
393   1631 Amy Roberts              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:50:38 0:50:15 16:11 39             29       F3539    
394   729  Taylor Cruz              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:02 0:50:29 16:15 17             14       F1519    
395   639  B. Black                 M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:51:36 0:50:47 16:21 4              14       M0110    
396   637  Aaron Black              M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:51:36 0:50:49 16:22 33             20       M3034    
397   1705 Leslie Varela            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:23 0:50:49 16:22 17             15       F1519    
398   1683 Sandra Srey              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:24 0:50:52 16:23 16             16       F1519    
399   920  Justin Lail              M      Newton          NC    US      0:51:33 0:50:52 16:23 24             11       M2024    
400   912  Jenna Kramer             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:27 0:50:55 16:24 31             29       F3034    
401   966  Brenda McCaslin          F      Newton          NC    US      0:51:32 0:50:56 16:24 50             11       F5054    
402   1568 Josh Odean               M      Matthews        NC    US      0:56:46 0:50:56 16:24 45             19       M4549    
403   1849 Jessica Rippy            F      Concord         NC    US      0:51:32 0:51:06 16:27 34             31       F3034    
404   1642 Maggie Rodriguez         F      Matthews        NC    US      0:51:37 0:51:09 16:28 51             12       F5054    
405   892  Mark Keener              M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:51:47 0:51:13 16:29 57             9        M5559    
406   863  Alan Hutcherson          M      Denver          NC    US      0:51:47 0:51:13 16:30 54             14       M5054    
407   1699 Tj Thompson              M      Stanley         NC    US      0:51:45 0:51:15 16:30 69             4        M6599    
408   1723 Shanika Whitley          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:28 0:51:17 16:31 30             30       F3034    
409   986  Charlene Michalec        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:37 0:51:19 16:31 69             5        F6599    
410   940  Kendall Leonhardt        F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:51:50 0:51:20 16:32 13             17       F1114    
411   1703 Jennifer Vanderkamp      F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:51:50 0:51:20 16:32 42             29       F4044    
412   1838 Kelly Taylor             F      Troutman        NC    US      0:51:42 0:51:20 16:32 41             28       F4044    
413   787  Ricky Finlan             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:24 0:51:21 16:32 28             15       M2529    
414   1841 Kadijah Watts            F      Statesville     NC    US      0:51:42 0:51:21 16:32 23             15       F2024    
415   884  Susie Jones              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:51:24 0:51:21 16:32 29             37       F2529    
416   653  Robert Bonner            M      Matthews        NC    US      0:52:22 0:51:28 16:34 36             12       M3539    
417   1748 Johnna Wynn              F      Spartanburg     SC    US      0:51:31 0:51:31 16:35 49             29       F4549    
418   828  Jeff Hardesty            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:52:30 0:51:36 16:37 35             13       M3539    
419   652  Brigetta Bonner          F      Matthews        NC    US      0:52:32 0:51:37 16:37 37             30       F3539    
420   939  Eddie Leonhardt          M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:52:12 0:51:40 16:38 47             17       M4549    
421   629  Karen Baucom             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:52:23 0:51:55 16:43 58             20       F5559    
422   1640 Fiorella Rodriguez       F      Matthew         NC    US      0:52:11 0:52:05 16:46 19             17       F1519    
423   1711 Pam Walrod               F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:52:25 0:52:06 16:46 49             30       F4549    
424   1710 Brian Walrod             M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:52:27 0:52:09 16:48 51             15       M5054    
425   922  Paul Lail                M      Newton          NC    US      0:52:20 0:52:10 16:48 44             12       M4044    
426   848  Carol Hinson             F      Monroe          NC    US      0:52:41 0:52:15 16:49 61             10       F6064    
427   1790 Mark Thornton            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:53:11 0:52:23 16:52 63             7        M6064    
428   1766 Amy Lail                 F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:52:39 0:52:27 16:53 44             30       F4044    
429   918  Chantae Lail             F      Newton          NC    US      0:52:39 0:52:29 16:54 44             31       F4044    
430   1635 Phyllis Roberts          F      Monroe          NC    US      0:52:55 0:52:31 16:54 57             21       F5559    
431   1581 Bill Partin              F      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:53:06 0:52:34 16:56 57             22       F5559    
432   741  Jennifer Deason          F      Lancaster       SC    US      0:52:59 0:52:35 16:56 45             31       F4549    
433   1582 Kim Partin               F      Belmont         NC    US      0:53:07 0:52:37 16:56 56             23       F5559    
434   1836 William Stiff            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:53:30 0:53:16 17:09 16             16       M1519    
435   1785 Riley Piercescott        F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:53:58 0:53:16 17:09 13             18       F1114    
436   1681 Ethan Spence             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:53:30 0:53:18 17:10 15             17       M1519    
437   1798 Dale Yaged               F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:53:38 0:53:24 17:11 73             6        F6599    
438   980  Paula McIntyre           F      Moyock          NC    US      0:54:05 0:53:24 17:12 62             11       F6064    
439   677  Scott Cameron            F      Denver          NC    US      0:54:20 0:53:25 17:12 40             33       F4044    
440   628  Kerry Bartlett           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:05 0:53:26 17:12 25             38       F2529    
441   692  Samantha Carter          F      Simpsonville    SC    US      0:54:05 0:53:27 17:12 42             32       F4044    
442   627  Carol Bartlett           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:04 0:53:27 17:13 52             13       F5054    
443   640  Keri Black               F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:54:25 0:53:36 17:16 34             33       F3034    
444   638  A. Black                 F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:54:25 0:53:37 17:16 7              7        F0110    
445   1771 Jamie Lye                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:27 0:53:37 17:16 39             14       M3539    
446   611  Stephen Anderson         M      Matthews        NC    US      0:54:27 0:53:39 17:16 37             15       M3539    
447   610  Shannon Anderson         F      Matthews        NC    US      0:54:27 0:53:39 17:16 40             34       F4044    
448   714  Aaron Cook               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:00 0:53:45 17:18 32             21       M3034    
449   748  Keith Dillard            M      Todd            NC    US      0:54:06 0:53:46 17:19 48             18       M4549    
450   616  Jennifer Atlas           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:00 0:53:46 17:19 33             32       F3034    
451   1772 K. Lye                   F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:00 0:53:46 17:19 8              6        F0110    
452   750  Teshia Dillard           F      Todd            NC    US      0:54:06 0:53:46 17:19 46             32       F4549    
453   1770 Caron Lye                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:02 0:53:47 17:19 40             13       M4044    
454   1622 Sean Regan               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:38 0:53:56 17:22 32             22       M3034    
455   1825 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:54:02 17:24                                  
456   732  Steven Dalgetty          M      Hartford        CT    US      0:54:46 0:54:10 17:26 23             12       M2024    
457   1584 Cody Patton              M      Advance         NC    US      0:54:47 0:54:11 17:27 22             13       M2024    
458   1663 Patrick Sekel            M      Cary            NC    US      0:54:48 0:54:12 17:27 23             14       M2024    
459   1613 Michelle Race            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:58 0:54:21 17:30 53             14       F5054    
460   1614 Rick Race                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:54:58 0:54:21 17:30 53             16       M5054    
461   739  Judy Deangelo            F      Wingate         NC    US      0:55:21 0:54:27 17:32 62             12       F6064    
462   649  Katherine Boler          F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:55:50 0:55:04 17:44 41             36       F4044    
463   776  Crystal Errickson        F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:55:49 0:55:06 17:44 38             31       F3539    
464   1598 Kiera Pierce             F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:55:49 0:55:07 17:45 32             34       F3034    
465   948  Melodia Lopez            F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:56:02 0:55:16 17:48 17             18       F1519    
466   699  Selena Cervantes         F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:56:02 0:55:16 17:48 20             16       F2024    
467   1795 Brinda Koya              F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:55:55 0:55:21 17:49 40             37       F4044    
468   904  Lisbeth Knapp            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:55:53 0:55:22 17:50 51             15       F5054    
469   757  Gray Donohoe             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:01 0:55:22 17:50 40             38       F4044    
470   1619 Mary Rantala             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:01 0:55:24 17:50 43             39       F4044    
471   1578 Madhavi Parikh           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:55:56 0:55:24 17:50 51             16       F5054    
472   1818 John Pineda              M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:55:54 0:55:26 17:51 37             16       M3539    
473   1791 Fran Watts               F      Monroe          NC    US      0:55:35 0:55:35 17:54 40             35       F4044    
474   1727 Alyson Willis            F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:01:17 0:55:56 18:00 33             41       F3034    
475   1641 Lucia Rodriguez          F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:56:23 0:55:57 18:01 23             17       F2024    
476   1643 Santiago Rodriguez       M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:56:24 0:55:58 18:01 26             16       M2529    
477   822  Steve Gunter             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:21 0:55:59 18:01 55             10       M5559    
478   989  Esther Miranda           F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:56:24 0:55:59 18:01 52             18       F5054    
479   734  Bethany Darnley          F      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:56:25 0:55:59 18:01 27             39       F2529    
480   823  Zandra Gunter            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:22 0:56:00 18:02 52             17       F5054    
481   759  Jacob Downer             M      Waxhaw          NC    US      0:56:26 0:56:00 18:02 23             15       M2024    
482   617  J. Averill               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:33 0:56:00 18:02 12             13       M1114    
483   994  Denise Moore             F      Clover          SC    US      0:56:48 0:56:11 18:05 55             24       F5559    
484   1583 Daxa Patel               F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:56:49 0:56:11 18:05 57             25       F5559    
485   916  Ernie Lacasse            M      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:56:57 0:56:27 18:10 68             5        M6599    
486   1747 Karen Wright             F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:56:57 0:56:27 18:10 52             19       F5054    
487   619  Carol Bagwell            F      Rock Hill       SC    US      0:56:57 0:56:27 18:11 69             7        F6599    
488   1593 David Peterson           M      Columbia        SC    US      0:57:58 0:57:12 18:25 62             8        M6064    
489   1548 Caroline Morgan          F      Matthews        NC    US      0:57:41 0:57:13 18:25 50             20       F5054    
490   902  Carol Kindig             F      Harrisburg      NC    US      0:57:42 0:57:14 18:26 45             33       F4549    
491   981  Patrick McParland        M      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:58:00 0:57:21 18:28 25             17       M2529    
492   1564 Heather O'Connor         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:57:46 0:57:22 18:28 42             40       F4044    
493   657  Christy Bost             F      Mint Hill       NC    US      0:57:46 0:57:22 18:28 42             41       F4044    
494   1656 Ashley Savoy             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:57:27 0:57:22 18:28 34             35       F3034    
495   775  Iquesha English          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:57:27 0:57:22 18:28 23             18       F2024    
496   1805 Kyle Pazzo               M      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:58:21 0:57:23 18:28 22             17       M2024    
497   950  Amy Lutz                 F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:58:08 0:57:23 18:28 38             32       F3539    
498   763  David Easton             M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:16 0:57:23 18:29 60             9        M6064    
499   606  Asim Amin                F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:15 0:57:23 18:29 55             26       F5559    
500   1587 Julie Pazzo              F      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:58:22 0:57:24 18:29 18             20       F1519    
501   901  Neeraj Khanna            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:16 0:57:24 18:29 43             14       M4044    
502   607  Chotoo Amin              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:16 0:57:25 18:29 15             19       F1519    
503   878  Sarah Jernigan           F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:58:07 0:57:25 18:29 24             19       F2024    
504   877  Bates Jernigan           M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:58:09 0:57:25 18:29 24             16       M2024    
505   946  Grace Lineberry          F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:58:00 0:57:25 18:29 25             40       F2529    
506   1586 Greg Pazzo               M      Tega Cay        SC    US      0:58:25 0:57:27 18:30 50             17       M5054    
507   1804 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:57:27 18:30                                  
508   755  Peter Dombrowski         M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:10 0:57:42 18:35 33             23       M3034    
509   1715 Christina Weese          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:14 0:57:42 18:35 28             41       F2529    
510   1609 Mary Purcell             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:11 0:57:44 18:35 30             36       F3034    
511   1692 Brianna Taylor           F      Concord         NC    US      0:58:30 0:57:51 18:38 34             37       F3034    
512   945  Caroline Lindsey         F      Morrisville     NC    US      0:58:11 0:57:54 18:39 35             33       F3539    
513   897  Caitlin Kenny            F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:58:31 0:57:56 18:39 29             42       F2529    
514   1764 Tom Hartung              M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:58:36 0:57:59 18:40 54             18       M5054    
515   1763 Kathy Hartung            F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:58:37 0:58:00 18:40 56             27       F5559    
516   947  Lacey Lineberry          F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:58:36 0:58:00 18:41 27             43       F2529    
517   1834 Shea Raff                M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:39 0:58:01 18:41 24             18       M2024    
518   1833 Jordan Zydel             F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:39 0:58:02 18:41 23             20       F2024    
519   1827 Unknown Runner                                  NC    US              0:58:02 18:41                                  
520   1831 Meghan Kinney            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:40 0:58:03 18:41 23             21       F2024    
521   956  Rachel Mantione          F      Indian Trail    NC    US      0:58:33 0:58:03 18:41 13             19       F1114    
522   955  Karen Mantione           F      Indian Trail    NC    US      0:58:32 0:58:03 18:42 47             34       F4549    
523   746  Amy Dellova              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:58 0:58:04 18:42 44             42       F4044    
524   781  Carrie Everhart          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:57 0:58:06 18:42 30             38       F3034    
525   910  Narasimharao Kowlagi     M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:58:14 0:58:14 18:45 31             24       M3034    
526   791  Jacqueline Fleming       F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:10 0:58:17 18:46 33             39       F3034    
527   960  Amy Matusek              F      Fayetteville    GA    US      0:59:08 0:58:32 18:51 54             21       F5054    
528   618  Suzanne Averill          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:04 0:58:32 18:51 55             28       F5559    
529   1551 Cheryl Morton            F      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:59:09 0:58:54 18:58 52             22       F5054    
530   1819 J. Perez Bailey          F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:16 0:59:00 19:00 7              8        F0110    
531   1661 Leslie Secrest           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:15 0:59:01 19:00 47             35       F4549    
532   900  Liz Kershaw              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:33 0:59:02 19:00 57             29       F5559    
533   971  Candi McGee              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:33 0:59:03 19:01 58             30       F5559    
534   620  Krystle Bailey           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:24 0:59:08 19:02 29             44       F2529    
535   794  Jon France               M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:36 0:59:09 19:03 61             10       M6064    
536   1577 Carney Papo              F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:54 0:59:22 19:07 55             31       F5559    
537   630  Heather Beaty            F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:59:41 0:59:27 19:08 41             43       F4044    
538   1696 Marge Thomas             F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:03 0:59:31 19:10 65             8        F6599    
539   1688 Gina Sullivan            F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:17 0:59:36 19:11 58             32       F5559    
540   1854 Naomi Simon              F      Davidson        NC    US      0:59:57 0:59:37 19:12 39             34       F3539    
541   1689 Jeffrey Sullivan         M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:17 0:59:37 19:12 58             11       M5559    
542   634  Dave Bergen              M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:59:59 0:59:37 19:12 52             19       M5054    
543   782  Kelsey Falvey            F      Huntersville    NC    US      1:00:24 0:59:42 19:13 29             45       F2529    
544   893  Ryan Kehoe               M      Huntersville    NC    US      1:00:24 0:59:43 19:14 29             18       M2529    
545   850  Frank Hobby              F      Iron Station    NC    US      0:59:58 0:59:44 19:14 42             44       F4044    
546   849  Amy Hobby                F      Iron Station    NC    US      1:00:04 0:59:52 19:17 41             45       F4044    
547   1573 Danielle Orrey           F      Matthews        NC    US      1:00:24 0:59:58 19:18 28             46       F2529    
548   869  Beverly Janco            F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:26 0:59:59 19:19 44             46       F4044    
549   1664 Vanessa Sellers          F      Rockhill        SC    US      1:00:26 1:00:00 19:19 39             35       F3539    
550   1672 Matt Simpson             M      Rockhill        SC    US      1:00:25 1:00:00 19:19 30             25       M3034    
551   721  Mark Cousar              M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:27 1:00:02 19:20 18             18       M1519    
552   807  Melissa Gorley           F      Monroe          NC    US      1:00:51 1:00:02 19:20 35             36       F3539    
553   808  Zac Gorley               M      Monroe          NC    US      1:00:51 1:00:04 19:20 35             17       M3539    
554   1556 Heather Nash             F      Monroe          NC    US      1:00:47 1:00:09 19:22 30             40       F3034    
555   1585 Jonathan Payne           M      Monroe          NC    US      1:00:47 1:00:11 19:23 32             26       M3034    
556   1731 Paul Wills               M      Cornelius       NC    US      1:00:57 1:00:41 19:32 61             11       M6064    
557   1728 Ashley Wills             F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:00:59 1:00:42 19:32 35             37       F3539    
558   1561 Jones Norris             M      Raleigh         NC    US      1:01:27 1:00:56 19:37 73             6        M6599    
559   676  Georgia Cameron          F      Denver          NC    US      1:02:21 1:01:22 19:45 40             48       F4044    
560   1850 Russell Murr             M      Denver          NC    US      1:02:21 1:01:22 19:45 38             18       M3539    
561   1848 Catherine Crawford       F      Denver          NC    US      1:02:21 1:01:22 19:45 40             49       F4044    
562   795  Alan Frederick           M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:02:22 1:01:25 19:46 33             27       M3034    
563   919  Ellen Lail               F      Newton          NC    US      1:02:12 1:01:28 19:47 42             47       F4044    
564   622  Marley Bailey            F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:02:03 1:01:41 19:51 14             20       F1114    
565   802  Kaitlin Gordon           F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:02:03 1:01:41 19:52 26             47       F2529    
566   1605 Jody Pressley            F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:02:32 1:02:09 20:00 47             36       F4549    
567   624  Shane Bailey             M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:02:45 1:02:21 20:05 45             20       M4549    
568   1565 Kevin O'Connor           M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:02:45 1:02:24 20:05 39             19       M3539    
569   829  Monique Hardy            F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:00 1:02:32 20:08 39             38       F3539    
570   857  Rachel Huerta            F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:03:23 1:02:33 20:08 25             48       F2529    
571   1645 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      1:03:23 1:02:33 20:08 27             49       F2529    
572   1802 Delois Harris            F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:02 1:02:36 20:09 60             13       F6064    
573   996  Shaheerah Moore          F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:33 1:02:45 20:12 32             44       F3034    
574   726  Jessica Crowder          F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:32 1:02:46 20:13 28             50       F2529    
575   1732 Jill Wilson              F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:30 1:02:51 20:14 33             43       F3034    
576   1606 Andre Price              M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:41 1:02:52 20:14 32             28       M3034    
577   866  Mandy Ivey               F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:40 1:02:54 20:15 37             39       F3539    
578   1604 Terrence Powers          M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:41 1:02:57 20:16 29             19       M2529    
579   720  Jen Cousar               F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:40 1:03:12 20:21 25             51       F2529    
580   745  Toni Deck                F      Streetsboro     OH    US      1:03:46 1:03:12 20:21 63             14       F6064    
581   1695 Brent Thomas             M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:49 1:03:13 20:21 31             29       M3034    
582   743  Erica Deck               F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:50 1:03:15 20:22 28             52       F2529    
583   722  Nancy Cousar             F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:42 1:03:15 20:22 54             23       F5054    
584   1557 Glenn Nastiuk            M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:04:02 1:03:26 20:25 47             21       M4549    
585   705  Stephanie Chen           F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:29 1:03:29 20:26 31             42       F3034    
586   1596 Annette Picard           F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:56 1:03:34 20:28 49             37       F4549    
587   1597 Michael Picard           M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:03:59 1:03:36 20:29 56             12       M5559    
588   728  Meg Cruz                 F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:04:07 1:03:44 20:31 35             40       F3539    
589   957  Karen Marshall           F      Mooresville     NC    US      1:04:37 1:04:06 20:38 71             9        F6599    
590   1633 Billie Roberts           F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:05:07 1:04:27 20:45 45             38       F4549    
591   688  Rick Carpenter           M      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:05:10 1:04:30 20:46 45             22       M4549    
592   1743 Joanne Wootton           F      Durham          NC    US      1:05:09 1:04:30 20:46 67             10       F6599    
593   1644 Brett Rogers             M      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:05:21 1:04:33 20:47 47             23       M4549    
594   727  Jonathan Cruz            M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:05:02 1:04:38 20:49 32             30       M3034    
595   1742 Frank Wootton            M      Durham          NC    US      1:05:41 1:04:48 20:52 69             7        M6599    
596   815  Ann Greene               F      Hickory         NC    US      1:05:37 1:04:55 20:54 62             15       F6064    
597   818  Susie Greene             F      Blowing Rock    NC    US      1:05:38 1:04:56 20:54 69             11       F6599    
598   1646 Leslie Rogers            F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:05:51 1:05:01 20:56 52             24       F5054    
599   1744 Kathleen Wootton         F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:05:42 1:05:05 20:57 45             39       F4549    
600   819  Ashton Griffin           F      Gastonia        NC    US      1:10:10 1:09:30 22:23 25             53       F2529    
601   837  Erin Herscher            F      Gastonia        NC    US      1:10:18 1:09:40 22:26 16             21       F1519    
602   1713 Claire Watson            F      Gastonia        NC    US      1:10:21 1:09:40 22:26 40             50       F4044    
603   1714 Madison Watson           F      Gastonia        NC    US      1:10:22 1:09:43 22:27 17             22       F1519    
604   973  Joe McGirt               M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:11:08 1:10:10 22:35 72             8        M6599    
605   704  Erin Chantry             F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:11:10 1:10:12 22:36 33             45       F3034    
606   681  Leighann Campbell        F      Lincolnton      NC    US      1:10:37 1:10:24 22:40 45             40       F4549    


Male 1-10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     W. Burton  672  10  28      Rock Hill SC US 23:38 
2     C. Johnson 882  6   59      Charlotte NC US 25:58 
3     J. McGirt  974  10  140     Charlotte NC US 30:44 
4     M. Lye     1773 10  179     Charlotte NC US 32:49 
5     S. Hines   846  5   160     Charlotte NC US 32:57 


Female 1-10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Canata    1813 10  138     Waxhaw NC US      30:55 
2     K. Hines     845  8   162     Charlotte NC US   32:58 
3     E. Odean     1566 8   216     Matthews NC US    35:58 
4     H. Kolodziey 907  9   318     Matthews NC US    44:38 
5     C. Wells     1717 5   348     Mooresville NC US 46:42 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jack Carriker  690  13  30      Charlotte NC US    24:02 
2     Jared Campbell 680  14  34      Huntersville NC US 24:08 
3     P. Rantala     1780 12  35      Charlotte NC US    24:27 
4     K. Odean       1569 12  79      Matthews NC US     27:19 
5     J. Rantala     1778 12  80      Charlotte NC US    27:20 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Walker     1708 12  103     Charlotte NC US 28:41 
2     C. Lail       1839 12  150     Newton NC US    31:31 
3     Tran Phan     1842 14  155     Charlotte NC US 31:50 
4     Natalie Lail  921  14  166     Newton NC US    32:15 
5     Savannah Lail 923  13  168     Newton NC US    32:15 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dasani Hawkins  834  16  2       Gastonia NC US  18:29 
2     Ryan Persaud    1592 19  15      Matthew NC US   22:25 
3     Trekahry Gadson 1816 15  23      Charlotte NC US 23:06 
4     Matthew Gentile 1823 18  41      Waxhaw NC US    24:43 
5     Noah Jordan     885  17  46      Waxhaw NC US    24:45 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kaitlin Walker     1707 15  26      Charlotte NC US 23:29 
2     Cassidy Edwards    766  16  31      Matthews FL US  24:03 
3     Erin Champion      1800 17  145     Charlotte NC US 31:03 
4     Lydia Anderson     609  17  152     Charlotte NC US 31:52 
5     Caroline Cambruzzi 1758 15  165     Matthews NC US  32:17 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Drew Stegall     1684 22  33      Waxhaw NC US    24:11 
2     Samuel Cauthren  697  21  39      Mars Hill NC US 24:21 
3     Logan Ray        1855 21  76      Marshall NC US  26:51 
4     Rafael Fernandes 783  20  122     Charlotte NC US 29:38 
5     Tin Phan         1835 20  153     Charlotte NC US 31:49 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kelsey Groll    820  21  10      Fort Mkll SC US 21:29 
2     Olivia Cauthren 696  23  70      Mars Hill NC US 26:22 
3     Kolbe Robinson  1636 22  88      Charlotte NC US 27:56 
4     Savanah Wilson  1736 22  89      Charlotte NC US 27:56 
5     Nicole Nelson   1559 20  123     Bethlehem PA US 29:38 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Caleb Evans        779  28  7       Wilmington NC US 20:59 
2     Patrick Brennan    664  26  8       Clearwater FL US 21:12 
3     Christopher Sirico 1674 29  14      Monroe NC US     22:15 
4     John Radford       1616 26  18      Mars Hill NC US  22:54 
5     Graham Hughes      858  26  51      Charlotte NC US  25:20 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Melissa McGowan 1817 28  54      Charlotte NC US 25:26 
2     Carolyn Johnson 881  26  62      Rock Hill SC US 25:57 
3     Molly Cooper    717  26  67      Charlotte NC US 26:21 
4     Megan Vogel     1706 29  101     Charlotte NC US 28:30 
5     Leah Soffera    1678 27  106     Fort Mill SC US 29:05 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andy Domazos       753  33  6       Charlotte NC US 20:02 
2     Gurmit Singh Arora 615  32  13      Charlotte NC US 22:02 
3     Matthew Roden      1638 30  27      Charlotte NC US 23:33 
4     Ld Jackson         867  34  32      Matthews NC US  24:09 
5     Andrew Blandford   646  33  42      Charlotte NC US 24:36 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Paula Pridgen     1777 31  1       Charlotte NC US 18:10 
2     Kelli Narveson    1797 33  20      Charlotte NC US 23:10 
3     Lindsay Caruthers 694  32  45      Charlotte NC US 24:38 
4     Leigh Hutchins    1765 32  48      Swannanoa NC US 25:08 
5     Jillian Youngman  1750 31  52      Charlotte NC US 25:16 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chas Willimon 1726 36  3       Cornelius NC US   18:38 
2     Joon Ko       905  37  4       Charlotte NC US   19:21 
3     Nathan Wells  1718 38  12      Mooresville NC US 21:54 
4     Mike Tropsha  1845 35  82      Charlotte NC US   27:12 
5     Nathan Mayse  963  38  87      Matthews NC US    27:33 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Donlan   756 36  5       Waxhaw NC US    19:56 
2     Jamie Burton  671 38  29      Rock Hill SC US 23:38 
3     Anna Echols   764 38  64      Rock Hill SC US 25:59 
4     Erika Dubak   761 37  65      Tega Cay SC US  26:08 
5     Dorothy Craig 723 37  68      Charlotte NC US 26:23 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Carriker    691  42  22      Charlotte NC US 23:01 
2     Michael Wehner   1716 43  37      Waxhaw NC US    24:19 
3     Brian Dubak      760  41  53      Tega Cay SC US  25:24 
4     Chad Echols      765  41  63      Rock Hill SC US 25:59 
5     Bernie Micalizzi 985  42  75      Charlotte NC US 26:45 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Emily Erwin   1814 40  9       Waxhaw NC US        21:21 
2     Robin Milford 988  42  38      Waxhaw NC US        24:20 
3     Charlene Rhem 1626 43  78      Charlotte NC US     27:02 
4     Heather Brown 667  44  93      Charlotte NC US     28:09 
5     Karen Beavers 631  41  94      Holly Springs NC US 28:10 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Ogden     1571 46  21      Clover SC US    23:05 
2     Charles Timney 1809 46  24      Charlotte NC US 23:19 
3     Scott Chadwick 702  45  86      Rock Hill SC US 27:28 
4     Keith Jarvis   872  47  92      Newton NC US    27:56 
5     Tommy Deason   742  46  107     Lancaster SC US 29:09 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dj Edwards      767  45  11      Matthews FL US  21:44 
2     Tanya Spizzo    1794 49  58      Waxhaw NC US    25:48 
3     Janet Dickerson 747  48  57      Matthews NC US  25:49 
4     Sarah Brandon   662  49  91      Charlotte NC US 27:55 
5     Elise Magner    1774 49  96      Charlotte NC US 28:16 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tom Lauth          929  54  47      Decatur GA US    24:59 
2     James Cook         715  53  95      Kannapolis NC US 28:10 
3     A.J. Remes         1623 51  97      Charlotte NC US  28:26 
4     James Kozek        911  53  113     Matthews NC US   29:11 
5     Stefan Heinzelmann 836  51  147     Matthews NC US   31:20 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Susan Hutcherson   864  50  25      Denver NC US     23:27 
2     Jolene Hopper      855  52  69      Fort Mill SC US  26:15 
3     Ingrid L'Hommedieu 944  53  77      Weddington NC US 26:58 
4     Kimberly Ward      1712 51  151     Weddington NC US 31:43 
5     Shazia Amin        608  53  178     Charlotte NC US  32:55 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jeff Cahill     673  57  43      Charlotte NC US    24:34 
2     David Green     811  55  49      Matthews NC US     25:07 
3     John Matusek    961  56  50      Fayetteville GA US 25:09 
4     Pat Harder      827  55  99      Charlotte NC US    28:26 
5     Roger Wilkerson 1724 55  136     Charlotte NC US    30:26 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Susan Cahill      675 57  36      Charlotte NC US   24:17 
2     Elaine Lauth      928 55  55      Decatur GA US     25:24 
3     Sheila McIntosh   979 57  61      Decatur GA US     25:54 
4     Maryellen Higgins 842 56  121     Charlotte NC US   29:30 
5     Ann Lewis         942 55  176     Spartanburg SC US 32:45 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Wilson 1734 63  17      Charlotte NC US 22:39 
2     Stephen Price  1608 61  19      Charlotte NC US 23:00 
3     Alex Ross      1647 64  144     Waxhaw NC US    31:10 
4     John Yount     1751 60  329     Leland NC US    44:57 
5     Joseph Sirico  1675 64  323     Monroe NC US    45:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Angie Roberts       1632 60  16      Charlotte NC US 22:56 
2     Peggy Ross          1648 62  182     Waxhaw NC US    33:07 
3     Jane Lea            933  63  200     Matthews NC US  34:42 
4     Pattie Moon         993  60  294     Englewood FL US 41:53 
5     Victoria Santillana 1655 61  300     Gastonia NC US  42:35 


Male 65-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Craig Lea     932  71  202     Matthews NC US  34:42 
2     Ron Boozer    655  66  262     Charlotte NC US 38:57 
3     Bill Labarr   914  72  275     Charlotte NC US 39:49 
4     Tj Thompson   1699 69  407     Stanley NC US   51:45 
5     Ernie Lacasse 916  68  485     Rock Hill SC US 56:57 


Female 65-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Gail Labarr       915  72  128     Charlotte NC US   30:02 
2     Donna Hodgkins    852  70  226     Charlotte NC US   35:47 
3     Barbara Zobel     1755 74  292     Charlotte NC US   41:30 
4     Shelley Gaertner  797  73  346     Indian Land SC US 47:06 
5     Charlene Michalec 986  69  409     Charlotte NC US   51:37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.