Results For
Calder 5K

Beaumont, TX 77701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name        City          Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  Pace  
============== ======================= ============= ========== ====== ========= ========= ===== 
1              Cormac Kelly            Lumberton     253        M      0:16:55.2 0:16:57.4 5:27  
2              Joe Huyett              Beaumont      243        M      0:17:52.7 0:17:55.3 5:46  
3              Brian Clark             Orange        497        M      0:18:14.2 0:18:16.6 5:53  
4              Randle Coker            Beaumont      155        M      0:19:01.9 0:19:06.5 6:08  
5              Chris McDermand         Beaumont      273        M      0:20:06.8 0:20:10.5 6:29  
6              Neal Riley              Beaumont      336        M      0:20:12.6 0:20:18.2 6:31  
7              Corey Durbin            Beaumont      181        M      0:20:15.0 0:20:18.8 6:32  
8              Jerry Sonnier           Beaumont      364        M      0:20:33.0 0:20:35.6 6:38  
9              Joaquin Rodriguez                     450        M      0:20:57.3 0:21:03.3 6:46  
10             Michael Azios           Beaumont      111        M      0:21:08.0 0:21:11.3 6:49  
11             Catherine Madden        Beaumont      267        F      0:21:08.9 0:21:12.2 6:49  
12             Ike Adams Jr            Beaumont      103        M      0:21:19.6 0:21:24.6 6:53  
13             JAVIER OJEDA            BEAUMONT      308        M      0:21:23.7 0:21:28.1 6:54  
14             Sean O'Connell          Beaumont      423        M      0:21:30.3 0:21:35.1 6:56  
15             Brandon Eiden           Beaumont      183        M      0:21:35.6 0:21:42.2 6:58  
16             Ahmad Mohassel          Beaumont      288        M      0:21:43.2 0:21:46.6 7:00  
17             Rich Johnstone          Mill Valley   459        M      0:21:51.6 0:21:58.5 7:03  
18             Victor Rosario-Melendez Beaumont      341        M      0:21:53.0 0:21:57.5 7:04  
19             Ruston Kennedy          Beaumont      455        M      0:21:59.4 0:22:06.8 7:06  
20             Mason Moncla            Beaumont      289        M      0:22:12.5 0:22:17.6 7:10  
21             Jonathan Symons         Beaumont      372        M      0:22:21.3 0:22:34.8 7:13  
22             Matthew Gresham         Beaumont      215        M      0:22:24.4 0:22:33.2 7:14  
23             Jeremy Carlock                        453        M      0:22:31.2 0:22:44.3 7:16  
24             Kleberth Mendoza        Beaumont      281        M      0:22:35.0 0:22:38.5 7:17  
25             Nathan Benson           Lumberton     424        M      0:22:35.1 0:22:46.8 7:17  
26             Cullen Duke                           487        M      0:22:40.3 0:22:48.5 7:19  
27             Candace Adkins          Baytown       104        F      0:22:41.4 0:22:48.6 7:19  
28             Courtney Wilson         Beaumont      397        F      0:23:00.7 0:23:04.6 7:25  
29             Benjamin Stone          Beaumont      367        M      0:23:17.1 0:23:22.8 7:31  
30             Jake Dupuis             Beaumont      180        M      0:23:20.1 0:23:41.7 7:32  
31             Matthew Rosendale       Beaumont      343        M      0:23:34.7 0:23:48.3 7:36  
32             David Sonnier           Beaumont      363        M      0:23:37.6 0:23:43.1 7:37  
33             Curtis Gabriel          Beaumont      449        M      0:24:13.4 0:24:31.5 7:49  
34             Todd Simoneaux                        431        M      0:24:14.2 0:24:31.3 7:49  
35             Rebekah Mosley          Beaumont      421        F      0:24:16.5 0:24:31.8 7:50  
36             Adam Hall               Nederland     218        M      0:24:19.0 0:24:36.6 7:51  
37             Troy Maddox             Beaumont      268        M      0:24:27.1 0:24:54.5 7:53  
38             Matt Foust              Beaumont      190        M      0:24:38.7 0:26:00.3 7:57  
39             april wilson            Beaumont      396        F      0:24:46.8 0:24:49.8 8:00  
40             Edgar Ahumada           Nederland     105        M      0:24:52.2 0:25:06.4 8:01  
41             Abraham Perez                         462        M      0:24:53.8 0:25:01.7 8:02  
42             Eli Cravy               Silsbee       115        M      0:24:57.8 0:25:10.6 8:03  
43             Lisa Chambers           Beaumont      149        F      0:25:07.6 0:25:18.2 8:06  
44             Matthew Landrum                       436        M      0:25:12.1 0:25:36.5 8:08  
45             Heather Ziembo          Beaumont      410        F      0:25:20.2 0:25:35.3 8:10  
46             H. Wallace              Kountze       385        M      0:25:22.4 0:25:46.1 8:11  
47             Clansi Montes           Lumberton     291        F      0:25:30.4 0:25:41.1 8:14  
48             Jane Angel              Beaumont      108        F      0:25:37.2 0:25:51.3 8:16  
49             Eddie Waite             Nederland     383        M      0:25:50.8 0:26:19.6 8:20  
50             Theresa Brough          Nederland     133        F      0:25:52.5 0:26:09.6 8:21  
51             Loyd Smith              New Orleans   359        M      0:25:55.8 0:26:09.7 8:22  
52             Erica Murphy            New Orleans   296        F      0:25:56.3 0:26:09.8 8:22  
53             Israel Ahumada                        480        M      0:25:57.3 0:26:05.3 8:22  
54             Ashton Marchand                       415        F      0:25:58.0 0:26:13.7 8:23  
55             Mallory Wendel                        507        F      0:25:58.6 0:26:14.3 8:23  
56             Colby Foxworth          Nederland     191        M      0:26:03.9 0:26:44.2 8:24  
57             Marcu Gutrierrez        Silsbee       113        M      0:26:12.5 0:26:25.3 8:27  
58             Eddy Ahumada                          505        M      0:26:16.9 0:26:24.5 8:29  
59             April Lindsay           Beaumont      262        F      0:26:20.9 0:26:27.8 8:30  
60             Fay Guillory            Beaumont      422        F      0:26:21.4 0:26:30.3 8:30  
61             Misti Sanchez           Port Neches   349        F      0:26:41.6 0:27:37.8 8:37  
62             Michael Sanchez         Port Neches   348        M      0:26:42.6 0:27:38.2 8:37  
63             Chris Heisner           Silsbee       229        M      0:26:46.2 0:27:16.5 8:38  
64             Marcus Coleman          Port Arthur   157        M      0:26:48.5 0:27:42.3 8:39  
65             Walter Phillips         Beaumont      442        M      0:26:53.2 0:27:23.6 8:40  
66             Caroline Kirschner      Beaumont      254        F      0:27:00.5 0:27:05.3 8:43  
67             Doug McRoberts          Lumberton     277        M      0:27:06.7 0:27:22.5 8:45  
68             Ben Goldsmith           Beaumont      208        M      0:27:12.7 0:27:39.8 8:47  
69             Joshua Hebert                         471        M      0:27:14.1 0:27:39.3 8:47  
70             Sam Stratton                          446        M      0:27:15.1 0:27:39.7 8:47  
71             Melanie Holland         Nome          240        F      0:27:20.6 0:27:25.7 8:49  
72             Haley Muntean           Beaumont      295        F      0:27:25.9 0:28:13.6 8:51  
73             Elizabeth Benson        Lumberton     426        F      0:27:27.7 0:28:03.8 8:52  
74             Brandy McKibbin         Lumberton     275        F      0:27:30.6 0:27:42.5 8:52  
75             Lauren Martin           Beaumont      271        F      0:27:33.5 0:27:39.9 8:53  
76             G. Gonzalez                           503        M      0:27:40.8 0:27:48.6 8:56  
77             Rene Gutierrez          Port Arthur   217        M      0:27:41.7 0:28:36.1 8:56  
78             Sosh Goehringer         Beaumont      206        M      0:27:46.6 0:28:10.1 8:58  
79             Ashlin Anselmo          Lumberton     109        F      0:27:49.2 0:28:19.1 8:58  
80             Adam Little             Lumberton     263        M      0:27:49.8 0:28:00.0 8:59  
81             Summer Hix              Beaumont      238        F      0:27:51.8 0:29:12.2 8:59  
82             Shannon Shirley                       452        M      0:27:53.9 0:27:59.3 9:00  
83             Erin Faulk              Beaumont      186        F      0:27:56.0 0:28:25.6 9:01  
84             Hannah Richey           Lumberton     335        F      0:27:58.0 0:28:25.1 9:01  
85             Debbie Henry            Beaumont      230        F      0:27:58.4 0:28:34.6 9:01  
86             Kristi Sonnier          Beaumont      365        F      0:27:59.2 0:28:36.4 9:02  
87             James Solomon           Beaumont      362        M      0:28:08.8 0:28:28.7 9:05  
88             Jessica Voyles          Vidor         382        F      0:28:13.7 0:28:26.2 9:06  
89             Joseph McKibbin         Lumberton     276        M      0:28:14.7 0:28:26.6 9:07  
90             Brian Haynes            Groves        445        M      0:28:16.5 0:29:22.8 9:07  
91             Aaron Chinn             Beaumont      443        M      0:28:17.5 0:28:42.3 9:08  
92             Hamil Cupero            Beaumont      169        M      0:28:29.5 0:28:39.1 9:11  
93             Jeremy Fermo            Lumberton     460        M      0:28:33.3 0:28:44.6 9:13  
94             Tyler Powell                          463        M      0:28:41.8 0:29:07.6 9:15  
95             Shalyn Dickens          Groves        454        F      0:28:44.9 0:29:19.5 9:16  
96             natalie blackwell       lumberton     121        F      0:28:57.2 0:29:35.1 9:20  
97             shawn blackwell         lumberton     122        M      0:29:00.4 0:29:38.2 9:21  
98             Marla Gilmore           Hamshire      203        F      0:29:05.2 0:29:15.5 9:23  
99             Ana Garcia              Beaumont      195        F      0:29:06.0 0:29:17.3 9:23  
100            John Cross              Beaumont      163        M      0:29:11.8 0:29:11.8 9:25  
101            Autumn Sanchez                        428        F      0:29:28.5 0:29:46.3 9:30  
102            Patrick White           Hammond       469        M      0:29:28.9 0:29:48.6 9:31  
103            Joe Broussard           Beaumont      136        M      0:29:32.0 0:29:48.3 9:32  
104            Christopher Cullather   Beaumont      165        M      0:29:33.9 0:30:27.4 9:32  
105            Caitlyn Matlak                        470        F      0:29:38.9 0:29:59.2 9:34  
106            Stephanie Crawford      Cove          161        F      0:29:40.6 0:30:03.2 9:34  
107            Jennifer Green          Beaumont      214        F      0:29:40.7 0:30:01.6 9:34  
108            Blake Rauwerda          Buna          324        M      0:29:45.9 0:30:07.3 9:36  
109            Elyse Brack             Beaumont      418        F      0:29:46.2 0:30:05.5 9:36  
110            Cheryl Tarver           Nederland     374        F      0:29:49.5 0:30:20.1 9:37  
111            Heather Wilson          Lumberton     398        F      0:29:51.4 0:31:04.2 9:38  
112            Precious Roberts                      489        F      0:29:51.8 0:29:56.3 9:38  
113            Sarah Hardin            Port neches   221        F      0:29:57.5 0:30:46.8 9:40  
114            Lorenza Zamudio                       441        F      0:29:57.8 0:30:10.3 9:40  
115            Ronnie Hardin           Port neches   220        M      0:29:58.6 0:30:46.7 9:40  
116            Ryan Barton                           456        M      0:30:06.7 0:30:34.3 9:43  
117            Z. Frazier              Beaumont      432        M      0:30:15.7 0:30:41.7 9:46  
118            Joseph Frazier          Beaumont      433        M      0:30:16.5 0:30:41.9 9:46  
119            Karleigh Price          Winnie        322        F      0:30:20.8 0:30:58.1 9:47  
120            Kathleen Berryman       Orange        118        F      0:30:26.4 0:30:56.3 9:49  
121            Wesli Miller            Sour Lake     283        F      0:30:26.8 0:30:53.4 9:49  
122            Drew Boullion           Beaumont      130        F      0:30:27.2 0:30:53.6 9:49  
123            Sylvia Gilmore          Beaumont      458        F      0:30:28.1 0:30:51.2 9:50  
124            Cathy Theall            Beaumont      375        F      0:30:33.6 0:31:14.2 9:51  
125            Scott Goss              Port Arthur   213        M      0:30:36.2 0:31:10.8 9:52  
126            Johnny Rice             Lumberton     333        M      0:30:42.5 0:31:15.2 9:54  
127            Cecilia Pippin          Beaumont      468        F      0:30:42.5 0:31:05.6 9:54  
128            David Hix               Beaumont      237        M      0:30:44.2 0:32:04.1 9:55  
129            Jeff Henry              Beaumont      231        M      0:30:44.6 0:31:21.8 9:55  
130            Erica Wells             Beaumont      388        F      0:30:49.8 0:31:09.1 9:57  
131            drew Davidson           Beaumont      173        M      0:30:51.6 0:32:23.8 9:57  
132            Jack Gilbert            Beaumont      199        M      0:30:52.6 0:32:24.5 9:58  
133            Greg Sims               port neches   357        M      0:30:59.7 0:31:46.3 10:00 
134            Woody Barton            Silsbee       116        M      0:31:00.2 0:31:13.1 10:00 
135            Vicky Netterville       Vidor         300        F      0:31:09.6 0:31:16.4 10:03 
136            Sarah Jabbia            Beaumont      245        F      0:31:21.4 0:32:12.1 10:07 
137            Lauren Williams         Beaumont      395        F      0:31:21.7 0:32:12.2 10:07 
138            Monica Harn             Beaumont      223        F      0:31:23.3 0:32:32.9 10:08 
139            Sheun Boudreaux                       486        M      0:31:26.2 0:31:41.1 10:08 
140            Sarah Ridley            Port Arthur   420        F      0:31:29.7 0:32:04.8 10:10 
141            charity miller          Beaumont      282        F      0:31:31.8 0:31:40.9 10:10 
142            Jade Rayburn            Beaumont      325        F      0:31:38.9 0:31:56.5 10:13 
143            Katrina Rosson          Beaumont      345        F      0:31:39.3 0:31:56.7 10:13 
144            Shannon Meaux           Port Arthur   278        M      0:32:00.6 0:33:01.2 10:20 
145            Dwayne DuBois           Bridge City   178        M      0:32:01.8 0:33:02.4 10:20 
146            Jonathan Zarate         Beaumont      408        M      0:32:02.0 0:32:29.8 10:20 
147            Jay Odom                Vidor         307        M      0:32:03.4 0:33:21.2 10:20 
148            Scott Collier           Lumberton     158        M      0:32:04.4 0:32:39.8 10:21 
149            Shana Collier           Lumberton     159        F      0:32:04.4 0:32:39.8 10:21 
150            Justin Hale                           448        M      0:32:07.0 0:33:05.3 10:22 
151            Scott Ryan                            500        M      0:32:08.0 0:32:54.8 10:22 
152            Walter Perez            Groves        312        M      0:32:11.0 0:32:18.8 10:23 
153            Harley Parker           Beaumont      309        F      0:32:13.5 0:32:49.8 10:24 
154            Chris Montes            Lumberton     290        M      0:32:15.5 0:33:05.4 10:24 
155            Scot Sanders                          472        M      0:32:20.0 0:32:33.8 10:26 
156            Wendy Bordeaux          Beaumont      126        F      0:32:23.4 0:33:06.8 10:27 
157            Amanda Rice             Lumberton     332        F      0:32:24.7 0:32:57.2 10:27 
158            Michelle Boudreaux      Bridge City   127        F      0:32:30.9 0:32:45.4 10:29 
159            Megan Courts            Beaumont      160        F      0:32:37.6 0:33:05.8 10:31 
160            Thomas Aardahl          Beaumont      461        M      0:32:44.0 0:33:08.6 10:34 
161            Larry Cheatham          Bmt           150        M      0:32:50.7 0:33:20.3 10:36 
162            Katherine Symons        Beaumont      373        F      0:33:01.1 0:33:14.3 10:39 
163            Anonymous Participant                 114        F      0:33:02.2 0:33:31.6 10:39 
164            G. Haygood              Kountze       226        M      0:33:05.9 0:33:30.3 10:41 
165            Cody Hensley            Beaumont      473        M      0:33:11.3 0:34:15.1 10:42 
166            Alicia Placette         Nederland     316        F      0:33:11.9 0:34:33.3 10:43 
167            Nicole Wilkinson        Lumberton     393        F      0:33:12.0 0:33:43.1 10:43 
168            Verity Rountree         Beaumont      346        F      0:33:12.3 0:33:18.2 10:43 
169            Bill Holzapfel          Kountze       242        M      0:33:12.7 0:33:44.2 10:43 
170            William Gilmore         Beaumont      457        M      0:33:16.7 0:33:54.3 10:44 
171            Cheri Freeman           Beaumont      192        F      0:33:26.1 0:34:12.4 10:47 
172            Chris Caldwell                        447        M      0:33:30.6 0:34:29.5 10:49 
173            Cristal DuBois          Bridge City   177        F      0:33:30.7 0:34:33.8 10:49 
174            Camden DuBois           Bridge City   176        M      0:33:30.9 0:34:34.1 10:49 
175            Steven Joiner           Lumberton     251        M      0:33:32.0 0:34:38.6 10:49 
176            Aaron Kames                           481        M      0:33:38.7 0:34:05.3 10:51 
177            K. Abshire              Vidor         101        M      0:33:43.4 0:33:56.5 10:53 
178            Sandra Clark            Bridge City   499        F      0:33:47.2 0:34:51.5 10:54 
179            Benn Sanford            Vidor         352        M      0:33:49.9 0:34:06.7 10:55 
180            Sherri Brown            Vidor         434        F      0:33:58.7 0:34:42.7 10:58 
181            Stacey Broussard        Beaumont      137        F      0:34:04.7 0:34:20.1 11:00 
182            Ryan Callesto                         143        M      0:34:06.1 0:35:14.4 11:00 
183            Jennifer Baumgarte      Tyler         430        F      0:34:11.1 0:34:55.7 11:02 
184            L. Nutt                 Groves        306        F      0:34:13.8 0:35:04.8 11:03 
185            Baylee Brannon          Vidor         132        F      0:34:24.1 0:35:52.8 11:06 
186            Miranda Shipman         Nederland     437        F      0:34:24.5 0:34:34.8 11:06 
187            Jt Nitsche              Beaumont      303        M      0:34:30.7 0:34:49.3 11:08 
188            Tandi Waite             Nederland     384        F      0:34:31.6 0:35:15.2 11:08 
189            Therese Crawford        Nederland     162        F      0:34:32.8 0:35:15.4 11:09 
190            Alison Nutt             Groves        305        F      0:34:57.3 0:35:48.1 11:17 
191            Shea Rhodes             Bridge City   411        F      0:35:00.7 0:35:15.8 11:18 
192            Tiffany Eckenrod        Beaumont      182        F      0:35:01.1 0:36:04.6 11:18 
193            Roberto Garcia          Beaumont      196        M      0:35:02.8 0:35:31.1 11:18 
194            Sandra Dennis                         427        F      0:35:04.7 0:35:14.6 11:19 
195            Taryn Smith             Port Arthur   361        F      0:35:15.4 0:35:29.1 11:22 
196            Alicia Sanders          Kountze       351        F      0:35:33.5 0:35:50.1 11:28 
197            R. Coker                Beaumont      156        F      0:35:34.7 0:35:39.3 11:29 
198            Lara McGallion          LUMBERTON     274        F      0:35:45.7 0:36:58.3 11:32 
199            Sheena Yarbrough                      414        F      0:35:54.2 0:36:20.8 11:35 
200            Preslie Perry           lufkin        313        F      0:35:55.3 0:36:22.1 11:35 
201            Van Clay                Lumberton     153        F      0:36:13.0 0:37:23.6 11:41 
202            Bobby Clay              Lumberton     152        M      0:36:13.1 0:37:24.2 11:41 
203            Hillary Drozd                         416        F      0:36:15.1 0:37:40.6 11:42 
204            Karley Goetschius       Beaumont      207        F      0:36:18.6 0:36:49.3 11:43 
205            Jessica Jaeger          Vidor         247        F      0:36:20.5 0:37:36.6 11:43 
206            Katie Eickenhorst       Beaumont      435        F      0:36:25.2 0:37:09.8 11:45 
207            Allison De Vue                        412        F      0:36:29.2 0:36:54.1 11:46 
208            Caitlin Howell                        413        F      0:36:30.7 0:36:54.3 11:47 
209            Brandon Richey          Lumberton     334        M      0:36:31.0 0:36:57.3 11:47 
210            Susan Adams             Beaumont      102        F      0:36:40.5 0:37:20.3 11:50 
211            BreAnn Klages           Sour Lake     255        F      0:36:45.7 0:38:13.6 11:52 
212            Lee Worley              Beaumont      402        M      0:36:45.7 0:37:51.2 11:52 
213            Kelli Worley            Beaumont      401        F      0:36:46.1 0:37:51.6 11:52 
214            Heather Schlimgen       Lumberton     355        F      0:36:49.9 0:37:11.3 11:53 
215            Emilia Gonzalez         Beaumont      502        F      0:36:59.0 0:37:07.3 11:56 
216            Victor Rodriguez        Geismar       474        M      0:37:02.8 0:37:54.6 11:57 
217            Pamela Sanford          Vidor         353        F      0:37:20.0 0:37:35.3 12:03 
218            Harley Myler            Beaumont      297        M      0:37:33.2 0:38:49.9 12:07 
219            Barry Barnes            Beaumont      112        M      0:37:33.3 0:38:32.8 12:07 
220            Caitlyn Noble           Beaumont      304        F      0:37:49.0 0:38:36.1 12:12 
221            Erica Cheshire          Kountze       151        F      0:37:52.5 0:38:18.3 12:13 
222            Kay Story               Groves        369        F      0:37:53.2 0:38:22.1 12:13 
223            Wesley Biddle           Groves        119        M      0:37:55.9 0:38:50.1 12:14 
224            Jennifer Nevils         Sour Lake     301        F      0:37:58.6 0:38:21.9 12:15 
225            Frank Hyatt             Kirbyville    244        M      0:38:07.5 0:39:10.2 12:18 
226            Wendy Browning-Cozart   Sour Lake     138        F      0:38:07.6 0:39:16.9 12:18 
227            A. Bryant               Orange        139        M      0:38:08.4 0:39:07.1 12:18 
228            Jason Bryant            Orange        417        M      0:38:08.5 0:39:07.1 12:18 
229            Iris De Leon            Baytown       174        F      0:38:14.0 0:38:36.3 12:20 
230            Diane Ho                Beaumont      239        F      0:38:40.7 0:39:56.1 12:29 
231            Emil Ziembo             Beaumont      409        M      0:38:42.2 0:39:56.6 12:29 
232            Tony Patterson          Kountze       311        M      0:39:33.7 0:40:41.8 12:46 
233            Martin Gaskin           Beaumont      198        M      0:39:34.8 0:40:38.4 12:46 
234            Erica Goss              Port Arthur   212        F      0:39:36.2 0:40:11.1 12:47 
235            Cullen Bordages         Vidor         125        M      0:39:40.5 0:39:46.6 12:48 
236            Kolby Gilbert           Beaumont      200        M      0:39:53.9 0:41:25.8 12:52 
237            Ileana Jaquez           Port Arthur   248        F      0:40:02.3 0:40:37.4 12:55 
238            Amanda Johnson          Beaumont      249        F      0:40:22.2 0:41:37.8 13:01 
239            Angela Gillis           Beaumont      202        F      0:40:36.9 0:41:47.7 13:06 
240            Yomaira Nieves          Beaumont      302        F      0:40:41.4 0:42:01.6 13:08 
241            Simon Zamora            Groves        407        M      0:40:53.1 0:41:14.9 13:11 
242            Kourtney Ponder         Groves        318        F      0:40:55.2 0:41:15.8 13:12 
243            Elisa Holliday          Deridder      241        F      0:40:56.8 0:41:32.9 13:13 
244            Michael Roberts         Lumberton     338        M      0:41:08.1 0:42:33.6 13:16 
245            Mike Moss               Sulphur       294        M      0:41:09.0 0:41:53.8 13:16 
246            Amy Mora                Lumberton     293        F      0:41:09.3 0:42:33.8 13:17 
247            Shanna Burke            Lumberton     141        F      0:41:22.0 0:41:46.7 13:21 
248            Josh Wester             Bridge City   390        M      0:41:28.0 0:42:19.5 13:23 
249            Sarah Wester            Bridge City   391        F      0:41:28.0 0:42:21.1 13:23 
250            Mark Netterville        Vidor         299        M      0:41:31.5 0:42:16.1 13:24 
251            Kelly Cupero            Beaumont      170        F      0:41:31.7 0:42:33.1 13:24 
252            Patricia Gilbert        Beaumont      201        F      0:41:40.7 0:42:20.8 13:27 
253            Tish Jones              Beaumont      252        F      0:41:45.2 0:42:15.8 13:28 
254            Erica Reeves            Beaumont      326        F      0:41:47.9 0:42:09.3 13:29 
255            Rebecca Lockler         Beaumont      264        F      0:41:48.0 0:42:09.6 13:29 
256            Mica Clark              Beaumont      466        F      0:41:57.6 0:42:28.3 13:32 
257            Bridget Perez                         467        F      0:42:00.9 0:42:49.2 13:33 
258            Bernice Loza                          490        F      0:42:02.2 0:42:15.1 13:34 
259            Jennifer Zamora         Port Arthur   406        F      0:42:02.4 0:42:50.9 13:34 
260            Guy Goodson             Beaumont      210        M      0:42:03.9 0:43:06.6 13:34 
261            Greg Neece              Vidor         298        M      0:42:04.7 0:42:49.8 13:34 
262            Alicia Flores                         504        F      0:42:11.8 0:42:21.6 13:37 
263            Ann Leiferman           Beaumont      261        F      0:42:26.8 0:43:31.1 13:42 
264            Jennifer Schaefer       Beaumont      354        F      0:42:28.0 0:43:32.3 13:42 
265            Vicki Fruge             Nederland     508        F      0:42:37.7 0:43:53.6 13:45 
266            Christopher Boone       Beaumont      123        M      0:42:45.8 0:44:01.5 13:48 
267            Argemy Legaspi          Beaumont      260        F      0:42:55.1 0:43:17.8 13:51 
268            Parvin Yazdi            Beaumont      405        F      0:42:56.2 0:44:17.5 13:51 
269            Brandon Stone           Beaumont      368        M      0:42:57.3 0:44:18.8 13:51 
270            Ariel Fontenot          Port Arthur   188        F      0:43:04.9 0:43:25.3 13:54 
271            Rebecca Boone           Beaumont      124        F      0:43:24.0 0:44:38.1 14:00 
272            E. Griffin                            451        F      0:43:37.7 0:43:45.6 14:04 
273            Audrey Mc Call                        475        F      0:43:38.0 0:44:01.3 14:05 
274            Nellie Culver           Beaumont      167        F      0:43:40.6 0:44:12.3 14:05 
275            Tina Culver             Beaumont      168        F      0:43:44.0 0:44:15.6 14:06 
276            Lisa Hardy              Lumberton     222        F      0:43:54.5 0:45:20.6 14:10 
277            Emma Benson                           425        F      0:43:56.2 0:45:21.1 14:10 
278            Katie Romero            Lumberton     340        F      0:43:57.6 0:45:20.8 14:11 
279            Deidre Powell                         464        F      0:44:30.6 0:45:08.4 14:21 
280            Rick Powell                           465        M      0:44:33.3 0:45:09.6 14:22 
281            Laura Maddux            Beaumont      269        F      0:46:02.8 0:46:49.4 14:51 
282            Briteny Haynes                        444        F      0:46:03.4 0:47:23.5 14:51 
283            L. Rhoades              Beaumont      330        M      0:46:05.4 0:46:50.2 14:52 
284            Sharon De John                        506        F      0:46:05.8 0:46:26.2 14:52 
285            Natalie Valyan          Beaumont      380        F      0:46:38.4 0:47:27.1 15:03 
286            Linda Valyan            Beaumont      379        F      0:46:39.3 0:47:27.2 15:03 
287            Maci Mathews            Bridge City   272        F      0:48:05.6 0:48:55.5 15:31 
288            Bailey Boullion         Beaumont      129        F      0:48:05.7 0:48:48.9 15:31 
289            P. Wilson               Beaumont      400        F      0:48:06.7 0:48:50.1 15:31 
290            Ginger Swolley          Port Neches   371        F      0:48:12.5 0:48:48.4 15:33 
291            Jarrot Harwell          Lumberton     225        M      0:48:33.8 0:48:53.7 15:40 
292            Sommer Picard           Lumberton     315        F      0:48:34.0 0:48:54.1 15:40 
293            Roxanne Lyda            Port Neches   266        F      0:48:35.2 0:49:40.6 15:40 
294            Jane Anne Ayarza        Oklahoma City 110        F      0:49:46.1 0:50:36.8 16:03 
295            Mary Cullather          Beaumont      166        F      0:49:53.1 0:51:05.2 16:06 
296            Jennings Lanting        Orange        258        M      0:49:53.4 0:50:43.5 16:06 
297            Victoria Lanting        Orange        259        F      0:49:54.2 0:50:45.1 16:06 
298            Steven Luna             Houston       265        M      0:51:14.0 0:52:08.8 16:32 
299            Adel Maitland           Beaumont      270        F      0:51:28.8 0:52:56.6 16:36 
300            Justin Mitchell                       477        M      0:52:18.7 0:53:47.1 16:52 
301            Jeff Rountree                         476        M      0:52:20.4 0:53:47.5 16:53 
302            Jonathan Mc Call                      479        M      0:52:22.2 0:53:48.9 16:54 
303            Darla Norman                          439        F      0:52:23.0 0:53:48.8 16:54 
304            Sherri Foreman                        440        F      0:52:23.8 0:53:48.5 16:54 
305            Rebecca Hill            Woodville     236        F      0:52:42.0 0:52:59.1 17:00 
306            Kristin Wilson          Beaumont      399        F      0:52:42.4 0:52:59.2 17:00 
307            Claudia Gilson          Orange        204        F      0:53:18.6 0:54:21.6 17:12 
308            Rhonda Rodman           Lumberton     339        F      0:53:20.3 0:54:22.5 17:12 
309            C. McCullough                         495        F      0:53:51.2 0:54:41.1 17:22 
310            K. Miller                             494        F      0:53:52.3 0:54:41.6 17:23 
311            K. Soileau                            493        F      0:53:52.5 0:54:41.1 17:23 
312            Mazel Thomas            Beaumont      376        F      0:54:45.2 0:55:54.6 17:40 
313            Eunice Allen            Beaumont      106        F      0:54:50.0 0:56:01.6 17:41 
314            Brittany Goodwin        Vidor         211        F      0:55:06.5 0:56:14.5 17:47 
315            Angela Bryant           Orange        140        F      0:55:06.5 0:56:14.5 17:47 
316            Christopher Plaunty     Beaumont      317        M      0:55:09.3 0:56:01.7 17:48 
317            Delisa Harris                         484        F      0:55:10.3 0:56:02.7 17:48 
318            Ben Menard                            485        M      0:55:11.4 0:56:02.9 17:48 
319            Sumanth Puvvula         Beaumont      323        M      0:56:28.0 0:57:09.9 18:13 
320            Spandana Pasumarthi     Beaumont      310        F      0:56:28.2 0:57:09.9 18:13 
321            Pamela Suniga           Beaumont      370        F      0:56:28.5 0:57:02.1 18:13 
322            Julie Schroeder         High Island   356        F      0:56:28.8 0:57:02.5 18:13 
323            Yolanda Duribo                        483        F      0:57:13.5 0:57:59.9 18:28 
324            Ketha Jones             Beaumont      496        F      0:57:14.9 0:58:00.3 18:28 
325            Rhen Labeaux            Beaumont      482        F      0:57:54.2 0:58:39.3 18:41 
326            Nathaniel Rhoades       Beaumont      331        M      0:58:00.6 0:58:44.2 18:43 
327            E. Rhoades              Beaumont      327        F      0:58:02.2 0:58:44.6 18:43 
328            Eric Rhoades            Beaumont      328        M      0:58:02.7 0:58:45.6 18:43 
329            Kristy Rhoades          Beaumont      329        M      0:58:03.5 0:58:46.6 18:44 
330            Delores Hensley         Beaumont      233        F      1:00:57.1 1:01:52.4 19:40 
331            Richard Hensley         Beaumont      234        M      1:00:57.8 1:01:52.4 19:40 
332            Eva Jacobson            Beaumont      246        F      1:01:09.1 1:01:09.1 19:44 
333            Elizabeth Pressler      Beaumont      321        F      1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8 19:44 
334            Steve Cave              silsbee       148        M      1:05:11.6 1:06:10.3 21:02 
335            Jane Cave               silsbee       147        F      1:05:11.8 1:06:10.9 21:02 
336            Kadence Coker                         478        F      1:06:08.0 1:06:31.3 21:20 
337            Esther Daniel           Beaumont      171        F      1:06:16.9 1:07:57.1 21:23 
338            Gideon Daniel           Beaumont      172        M      1:06:18.2 1:07:57.6 21:23 
339            Kimberly Westberry      Port Neches   389        F      1:07:04.8 1:08:23.6 21:38 
340            Shirley Andrew          Lumberton     107        F      1:07:05.2 1:08:23.8 21:38 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cormac Kelly 253 1       M      Lumberton  16:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Catherine Madden 267 11      F      Beaumont  21:08.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.