Results For
Calder Twilight 5K

Beaumont, TX 77701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name        City               Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ======================= ================== ========== === ====== ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              Eric Sauerwein          Nederland          341        33  M      0:17:22.0 5:36  1               M Overall             
2              Joe Huyett              Beaumont           236        27  M      0:17:50.4 5:45  1               M 25-29               
3              Brian Clark             Orange             154        33  M      0:18:02.3 5:49  1               M 30-34               
4              Beau Waldrop            Lumberton          383        14  M      0:19:35.3 6:19  1               M 10-14               
5              Connor Oliphant         Beaumont           304        16  M      0:19:43.0 6:22  1               M 15-19               
6              Bruce Hodge             Beaumont           228        48  M      0:19:50.1 6:24  1               M 45-49               
7              Jerry Sonnier           Beaumont           362        43  M      0:20:01.3 6:28  1               M 40-44               
8              Joe Melanson            Orange             278        63  M      0:20:06.5 6:29  1               M 60-64               
9              Virginia Leonardi       Beaumont           254        32  F      0:20:26.2 6:36  1               F Overall             
10             Aaron Valdez            Beaumont           455        38  M      0:20:39.0 6:40  1               M 35-39               
11             Brian Bauer             Beaumont           118        54  M      0:20:47.1 6:42  1               M 50-54               
12             Javier Ojeda            Beaumont           303        41  M      0:21:16.2 6:52  2               M 40-44               
13             Thomas Berres           Lumberton          121        46  M      0:21:44.5 7:01  2               M 45-49               
14             Henry Shreve            Beaumont           350        20  M      0:21:52.4 7:03  1               M 20-24               
15             Cullen Duke             Beaumont           457        25  M      0:21:53.8 7:04  2               M 25-29               
16             Corey Durbin            Beaumont           192        31  M      0:21:58.5 7:05  2               M 30-34               
17             Catherine Madden        Beaumont           262        25  F      0:22:01.2 7:06  1               F 25-29               
18             Marc Gutierrez                             415        13  M      0:22:34.5 7:17  2               M 10-14               
19             Peyton Richmond         Nederland          329        58  M      0:22:41.7 7:19  1               M 55-59               
20             Benjamin Stone          Beaumont           367        18  M      0:22:55.3 7:24  2               M 15-19               
21             Cris Quinn              Beaumont           432        27  M      0:22:58.8 7:25  3               M 25-29               
22             Eli cravy               Silsbee            166        14  M      0:23:03.8 7:26  3               M 10-14               
23             Matthew Gresham         Beaumont           211        47  M      0:23:11.8 7:29  3               M 45-49               
24             Gary Deese              Nederland          183        51  M      0:23:14.7 7:30  2               M 50-54               
25             gary waldrop            Lumberton          384        49  M      0:23:26.4 7:34  4               M 45-49               
26             Caroline Kirschner      Beaumont           249        19  F      0:23:34.9 7:36  1               F 15-19               
27             Christian Heisner       Silsbee            221        44  M      0:23:37.0 7:37  3               M 40-44               
28             David Sonnier           Beaumont           361        46  M      0:24:01.2 7:45  5               M 45-49               
29             Mike Dunham             Lumberton          191        63  M      0:24:05.2 7:46  2               M 60-64               
30             Chris Ayers             Beaumont           106        41  M      0:24:08.1 7:47  4               M 40-44               
31             Rebecca Wied            Beaumont           395        19  F      0:24:08.7 7:47  2               F 15-19               
32             Tyler Walvoord          Beaumont           387        31  M      0:24:12.0 7:48  3               M 30-34               
33             Rick Shreve                                416        53  M      0:24:12.5 7:49  3               M 50-54               
34             PHILLIP PARCON          Beaumont           307        51  M      0:24:13.2 7:49  4               M 50-54               
35             April Lindsay           Beaumont           257        37  F      0:24:27.1 7:53  1               F 35-39               
36             Clansi Montes           Lumberton          291        34  F      0:24:27.7 7:53  1               F 30-34               
37             Kleberth Mendoza        Beaumont           280        31  M      0:24:43.3 7:58  4               M 30-34               
38             Matt Foust              Beaumont           199        42  M      0:24:47.0 8:00  5               M 40-44               
39             Eddie Waite             Nederland          442        36  M      0:25:01.4 8:04  2               M 35-39               
40             Daniel Defee            Vidor              448        13  M      0:25:09.3 8:07  4               M 10-14               
41             Dewayne Defee           Vidor              449        44  M      0:25:10.0 8:07  6               M 40-44               
42             Blake Sonnier           Beaumont           360        14  M      0:25:12.7 8:08  5               M 10-14               
43             Summer Courvelle        Lumberton          164        34  F      0:25:14.5 8:09  2               F 30-34               
44             Shawn McCullough        Port Neches        270        37  M      0:25:34.4 8:15  3               M 35-39               
45             Jeffery Livingston      Beaumont           460        41  M      0:25:35.4 8:15  7               M 40-44               
46             Logan Green             Vidor              210        30  M      0:25:37.6 8:16  5               M 30-34               
47             Gilbert Mejia           Beaumont           276        49  M      0:25:46.4 8:19  6               M 45-49               
48             Karson Riggs            Beaumont           436        22  M      0:25:53.4 8:21  2               M 20-24               
49             Catlin Quinn            Beaumont           431        25  F      0:25:57.8 8:23  2               F 25-29               
50             Eric Christensen        Beaumont           152        51  M      0:26:01.6 8:24  5               M 50-54               
51             Raylyn Reynolds         Orangefield        322        16  F      0:26:05.1 8:25  3               F 15-19               
52             Bobby Barton            Silsbee            111        15  M      0:26:13.4 8:28  3               M 15-19               
53             Ana Christensen         Beaumont           151        56  F      0:26:16.4 8:29  1               F 55-59               
54             Kristalyn McAfee        Beaumont           269        25  F      0:26:26.9 8:32  3               F 25-29               
55             Stipo Sokic             Beaumont           358        40  M      0:26:29.1 8:33  8               M 40-44               
56             Francisco Lopez         Beaumont           462        39  M      0:26:29.3 8:33  4               M 35-39               
57             Liz Benson              Lumberton          120        51  F      0:26:30.3 8:33  1               F 50-54               
58             Jim Yetter              Village Mills      407        62  M      0:26:32.5 8:34  3               M 60-64               
59             Daniel Cunningham       Beaumont           174        55  M      0:26:34.4 8:34  2               M 55-59               
60             Steve Lyle                                 409        61  M      0:26:34.8 8:34  4               M 60-64               
61             Keenen Holmes           Beaumont           466        27  M      0:26:42.3 8:37  4               M 25-29               
62             Megan Castle            Beaumont           142        26  F      0:26:53.5 8:40  4               F 25-29               
63             Luke Watters            Silsbee            391        14  M      0:26:54.3 8:41  6               M 10-14               
64             Hamil Cupero            Beaumont           175        56  M      0:26:55.6 8:41  3               M 55-59               
65             Taylor Wright           Beaumont           405        22  F      0:27:00.5 8:43  1               F 20-24               
66             G. Gonzalez             Beaumont           472        11  M      0:27:03.7 8:44  7               M 10-14               
67             Sheldon Jackson         Beaumont           467        29  M      0:27:07.1 8:45  5               M 25-29               
68             Lisa Chambers           Beaumont           146        56  F      0:27:10.8 8:46  2               F 55-59               
69             Bradley Tate            Zachary            372        62  M      0:27:11.5 8:46  5               M 60-64               
70             Misti Sanchez           Port Neches        339        34  F      0:27:18.0 8:48  3               F 30-34               
71             James Johnson           Beaumont           242        41  M      0:27:22.2 8:50  9               M 40-44               
72             Melanie Holland         Nome               229        59  F      0:27:31.0 8:53  3               F 55-59               
73             Jason Wagner            Port Neches        382        37  M      0:27:31.9 8:53  5               M 35-39               
74             Anthony Mireles         Beaumont           287        64  M      0:27:34.2 8:54  6               M 60-64               
75             Jarrot Harwell          Lumberton          214        42  M      0:28:13.9 9:06  10              M 40-44               
76             Mike Boudreaux          Katy               126        45  M      0:28:17.8 9:08  7               M 45-49               
77             Sandra Dennis           Sour Lake          185        48  F      0:28:28.7 9:11  1               F 45-49               
78             Kelly Plunkett          Lumberton          317        50  F      0:28:37.5 9:14  2               F 50-54               
79             P. Frazier              Beaumont           453        8   M      0:28:42.9 9:16  1               M 1- 9                
80             Julie Harwell           Beaumont           215        34  F      0:28:44.9 9:16  4               F 30-34               
81             Z. Frazier              Beaumont           454        9   M      0:28:49.5 9:18  2               M 1- 9                
82             Heather Little          Lumberton          259        39  F      0:28:50.3 9:18  2               F 35-39               
83             Carmen Story            Orange             369        37  F      0:28:57.1 9:20  3               F 35-39               
84             D. Long                 Beaumont           451        9   M      0:29:20.6 9:28  3               M 1- 9                
85             Joseph Frazier          Beaumont           452        34  M      0:29:26.1 9:30  6               M 30-34               
86             Kristi Sonnier          Beaumont           363        44  F      0:29:31.6 9:31  1               F 40-44               
87             Jon Walk                Spring             385        52  M      0:29:35.0 9:33  6               M 50-54               
88             Lindsay Shafer          Beaumont           347        36  F      0:29:36.1 9:33  4               F 35-39               
89             Peter Hoang             Beaumont           227        37  M      0:29:37.1 9:33  6               M 35-39               
90             Liz Sonnier             Beaumont           364        50  F      0:29:37.8 9:33  3               F 50-54               
91             Brittany Mc Clusky      Silsbee            443        27  F      0:29:48.3 9:37  5               F 25-29               
92             Cecilia Pippin          Beaumont           314        49  F      0:29:53.3 9:38  2               F 45-49               
93             Lauren Wilkins          Vidor              396        30  F      0:29:53.5 9:39  5               F 30-34               
94             Lauren Martin           Beaumont           264        37  F      0:29:57.6 9:40  5               F 35-39               
95             Eddie Trevino           Beaumont           376        59  M      0:29:57.8 9:40  4               M 55-59               
96             Beau Champagne          Beaumont           147        32  M      0:29:59.3 9:40  7               M 30-34               
97             Azatiany Correa         Port Neches        162        40  F      0:30:00.2 9:41  2               F 40-44               
98             Scott Collier           Lumberton          160        50  M      0:30:01.2 9:41  7               M 50-54               
99             Shana Collier           Lumberton          161        47  F      0:30:02.5 9:41  3               F 45-49               
100            Precious Roberts        Port Arthur        473        38  F      0:30:08.2 9:43  6               F 35-39               
101            Miriam Melendez         Beaumont           458        37  F      0:30:11.3 9:44  7               F 35-39               
102            Spencer Odom            Beaumont           429        41  M      0:30:11.7 9:44  11              M 40-44               
103            Savannah Pike           Spurger            444        28  F      0:30:21.3 9:48  6               F 25-29               
104            JAXSON MARTIN           Beaumont           263        14  M      0:30:46.9 9:56  8               M 10-14               
105            Garrett Sanders         Vidor              434        25  M      0:30:49.9 9:57  6               M 25-29               
106            Adam Little             Lumberton          258        40  M      0:30:59.3 10:00 12              M 40-44               
107            Sylvia Gilmore          Beaumont           206        65  F      0:31:13.3 10:04 1               F 65-69               
108            Angelica Castillo       Groves             139        51  F      0:31:16.5 10:05 4               F 50-54               
109            Jeff Rountree           Lumberton          335        23  M      0:31:26.3 10:08 3               M 20-24               
110            Jared Samonte           Beaumont           338        21  M      0:31:32.9 10:11 4               M 20-24               
111            Cathy Cross             Beaumont           169        54  F      0:31:34.7 10:11 5               F 50-54               
112            John Cross              Beaumont           170        54  M      0:31:49.1 10:16 8               M 50-54               
113            Shannon Lea             Vidor              253        39  F      0:31:50.6 10:16 8               F 35-39               
114            Alicia Sanders          Kountze            340        33  F      0:31:58.0 10:19 6               F 30-34               
115            Dawn Battiest           BEAUMONT           117        37  F      0:32:08.8 10:22 9               F 35-39               
116            Erin Faulk              Beaumont           196        37  F      0:32:09.4 10:22 10              F 35-39               
117            Sharon Mistrot          Beaumont           288        50  F      0:32:12.0 10:23 6               F 50-54               
118            Alicia Placette         Nederland          315        45  F      0:32:14.3 10:24 4               F 45-49               
119            M. Nicholson            Lumberton          300        9   M      0:32:35.7 10:31 4               M 1- 9                
120            ASHLEY NICHOLSON        Lumberton          299        36  F      0:32:37.7 10:32 11              F 35-39               
121            Heather Wilson          Lumberton          397        33  F      0:32:37.9 10:32 7               F 30-34               
122            Brittney Findley        Beaumont           197        33  F      0:32:44.1 10:34 8               F 30-34               
123            Emily Walvoord          Beaumont           386        26  F      0:32:45.2 10:34 7               F 25-29               
124            Ana Garcia              Beaumont           202        33  F      0:32:45.6 10:34 9               F 30-34               
125            Debbie Wright           Beaumont           402        55  F      0:32:48.6 10:35 4               F 55-59               
126            Randy Hemphill          Vidor              222        49  M      0:32:54.7 10:37 8               M 45-49               
127            Justin McKenzie         Beaumont           274        32  M      0:32:55.5 10:37 8               M 30-34               
128            Coridon Quinn           Beaumont           435        29  M      0:32:55.9 10:37 7               M 25-29               
129            Craig Meaux                                418        35  M      0:32:58.6 10:38 7               M 35-39               
130            Patrick Shreve                             417        21  M      0:32:59.5 10:39 5               M 20-24               
131            Megan Courts            Beaumont           163        36  F      0:33:07.4 10:41 12              F 35-39               
132            Kathleen Berryman       Orange             122        35  F      0:33:18.3 10:45 13              F 35-39               
133            Soleny Gonzalez-Roman   Beaumont           208        27  F      0:33:20.1 10:45 8               F 25-29               
134            Greg Sims               port neches        352        52  M      0:33:25.5 10:47 9               M 50-54               
135            Lynn Castle             Beaumont           141        62  F      0:33:27.3 10:48 1               F 60-64               
136            Michaela McKenzie       Beaumont           275        31  F      0:33:27.4 10:48 10              F 30-34               
137            anthony barnett         Beaumont           107        48  M      0:33:28.6 10:48 9               M 45-49               
138            Ollie Cihan             Beaumont           153        24  M      0:33:42.9 10:53 6               M 20-24               
139            Kara Timberlake         Beaumont           375        25  F      0:33:43.6 10:53 9               F 25-29               
140            Amy Triola              Kountze            379        37  F      0:33:45.8 10:53 14              F 35-39               
141            Jim Dangaran            Beaumont           177        51  M      0:33:49.8 10:55 10              M 50-54               
142            Sammy Rueva             Beaumont           461        21  M      0:33:50.2 10:55 7               M 20-24               
143            Kelly Cupero            Beaumont           176        56  F      0:33:53.7 10:56 5               F 55-59               
144            Chad Merrill            Beaumont           281        33  M      0:33:59.9 10:58 9               M 30-34               
145            Victor Rosario-Melendez Beaumont           334        27  M      0:33:59.9 10:58 8               M 25-29               
146            Jan Dicken              Vidor              188        62  F      0:34:09.5 11:01 2               F 60-64               
147            Carly James             Ignacio            240        45  F      0:34:09.9 11:01 5               F 45-49               
148            Erica Cheshire          Kountze            149        38  F      0:34:23.2 11:06 15              F 35-39               
149            craig cole              Groves             158        59  M      0:34:23.7 11:06 5               M 55-59               
150            Zebulun Barnett         Nederland          109        28  M      0:34:25.2 11:06 9               M 25-29               
151            Hannah Barnett          Nederland          108        22  F      0:34:25.3 11:06 2               F 20-24               
152            Ivy Mejia               Beaumont           277        47  F      0:34:48.6 11:14 6               F 45-49               
153            Emilia Gonzalez         Beaumont           471        46  F      0:34:49.8 11:14 7               F 45-49               
154            Nicole Soliman          5 Cottage Grove ct 359        28  F      0:34:56.5 11:16 10              F 25-29               
155            Vicky Netterville       Vidor              414        60  F      0:35:03.8 11:19 3               F 60-64               
156            Jeffrey Wright          Groves             403        39  M      0:35:04.8 11:19 8               M 35-39               
157            Beau Michaels           Nederland          284        13  F      0:35:10.0 11:21 1               F 10-14               
158            Cheri Freeman                              410        49  F      0:35:10.9 11:21 8               F 45-49               
159            Brittney Agerton        ORANGE             101        30  F      0:35:13.6 11:22 11              F 30-34               
160            Adam Shafer             Beaumont           346        35  M      0:35:20.3 11:24 9               M 35-39               
161            Michelle Howells        6770 Gladys        233        54  F      0:35:43.0 11:31 7               F 50-54               
162            Sammy Jo Stanfill       Orange             365        33  F      0:35:45.6 11:32 12              F 30-34               
163            Tony Patterson          Kountze            310        42  M      0:35:56.4 11:36 13              M 40-44               
164            Jennifer Nevils         Sour Lake          297        42  F      0:36:06.3 11:39 3               F 40-44               
165            Katie Champagne         Beaumont           148        28  F      0:36:11.6 11:41 11              F 25-29               
166            Sarah Ridley            Nederland          330        31  F      0:36:16.2 11:42 13              F 30-34               
167            Katie Eickenhorst                          426        35  F      0:36:22.4 11:44 16              F 35-39               
168            Kay Story               Groves             370        53  F      0:36:34.3 11:48 8               F 50-54               
169            Laci Davis              Beaumont           179        35  F      0:36:36.2 11:48 17              F 35-39               
170            Y. Terrazas             Beaumont           459        12  M      0:36:36.9 11:49 9               M 10-14               
171            Heather Parker          Kountze            308        35  F      0:36:41.3 11:50 18              F 35-39               
172            Tish Jones              Beaumont           245        44  F      0:36:50.4 11:53 4               F 40-44               
173            Cullen Bordages         Beaumon            125        65  M      0:37:00.0 11:56 1               M 65-69               
174            Lara McGallion          Lumberton          273        39  F      0:37:02.2 11:57 19              F 35-39               
175            Jessica Ripka           Kirbyville         332        21  F      0:37:12.6 12:00 3               F 20-24               
176            Amanda Ayers            Beaumont           105        34  F      0:37:16.7 12:02 14              F 30-34               
177            Rick Chesser            Vidor              150        49  M      0:37:27.6 12:05 10              M 45-49               
178            Tina Prevost            Beaumont           319        48  F      0:37:29.9 12:06 9               F 45-49               
179            Heather Schlimgen       Lumberton          342        47  F      0:37:48.5 12:12 10              F 45-49               
180            Rodney Brannan                             411        22  M      0:37:53.1 12:13 8               M 20-24               
181            David Howells           6770 Gladys        232        53  M      0:38:00.3 12:16 11              M 50-54               
182            Amber Cavitt            Beaumont           145        22  F      0:38:03.5 12:17 4               F 20-24               
183            Sebastian Pulido        Groves             469        13  M      0:38:06.6 12:18 10              M 10-14               
184            Shea Rhodes             Bridge City        327        34  F      0:38:10.4 12:19 15              F 30-34               
185            S. Jackson, Jr.         Beaumont           468        9   M      0:38:16.1 12:21 5               M 1- 9                
186            Sommer Harwell          Lumberton          216        31  F      0:38:17.0 12:21 16              F 30-34               
187            Alex Long               Beaumont           450        28  M      0:38:19.6 12:22 10              M 25-29               
188            Taryn Smith             Port Arthur        355        34  F      0:38:30.1 12:25 17              F 30-34               
189            William Gilmore         Beaumont           207        65  M      0:38:31.3 12:26 2               M 65-69               
190            Sandra Clark            Orange             155        63  F      0:38:33.7 12:26 4               F 60-64               
191            Shawna Thornton         Orange             374        37  F      0:38:46.1 12:30 20              F 35-39               
192            Julie Peterson          Bridge City        313        39  F      0:38:46.7 12:31 21              F 35-39               
193            Jose Villanueva         Beaumont           463        13  M      0:38:51.3 12:32 11              M 10-14               
194            Julie Barton            Orange             113        41  F      0:38:55.9 12:34 5               F 40-44               
195            Carrie Cunningham       Beaumont           173        53  F      0:39:10.3 12:38 9               F 50-54               
196            Larissa DeBlanc         Beaumont           182        32  F      0:39:29.6 12:44 18              F 30-34               
197            Mary Nelson             PORT NECHES        295        58  F      0:39:41.6 12:48 6               F 55-59               
198            Woody Barton            Silsbee            116        52  M      0:39:44.1 12:49 12              M 50-54               
199            Victor Rodriguez                           422        53  M      0:39:46.1 12:50 13              M 50-54               
200            Amy Justice             Beaumont           246        36  F      0:39:54.7 12:52 22              F 35-39               
201            X. Reeves               Sour Lake          321        12  M      0:39:54.8 12:53 12              M 10-14               
202            Sandra Rylander Martin  Beaumont           265        62  F      0:41:00.6 13:14 5               F 60-64               
203            Shauna Michaels         Nederland          285        40  F      0:41:01.5 13:14 6               F 40-44               
204            Edward Eaves            Beaumont           193        62  M      0:41:06.1 13:16 7               M 60-64               
205            Nathaniel Scott IV      Silsbee            465        24  M      0:41:14.2 13:18 9               M 20-24               
206            Aubrie Worsley          Lumberton          400        30  F      0:41:19.7 13:20 19              F 30-34               
207            Tami Hathaway           Beaumont           218        53  F      0:41:21.0 13:20 10              F 50-54               
208            Zach Worsley            Lumberton          401        28  M      0:41:21.6 13:21 11              M 25-29               
209            Mark Netterville                           413        59  M      0:41:31.6 13:24 6               M 55-59               
210            Carol Matthews          Beaumont           268        59  F      0:41:31.8 13:24 7               F 55-59               
211            Byron Herring           Vidor              224        60  M      0:41:44.1 13:28 8               M 60-64               
212            Sariah Bryner           Vidor              470        25  F      0:41:53.0 13:31 12              F 25-29               
213            kacy culp               Beaumont           171        48  F      0:42:02.7 13:34 11              F 45-49               
214            Frank Hyatt             Kirbyville         237        75  M      0:42:12.3 13:37 1               M 70-99               
215            Brandy Richmond         Sour Lake          328        35  F      0:42:13.2 13:37 23              F 35-39               
216            Angela Wilson                              419        43  F      0:42:19.5 13:39 7               F 40-44               
217            Ilia Rivas              Beaumont           333        38  F      0:42:19.8 13:39 24              F 35-39               
218            Ricky Fruge                                424        30  M      0:42:39.8 13:46 10              M 30-34               
219            Spandana Pasumarthi     Beaumont           309        29  F      0:42:40.4 13:46 13              F 25-29               
220            Stacy Trimble           Orange             378        33  F      0:42:40.8 13:46 20              F 30-34               
221            Amanda Clowers                             425        27  F      0:42:40.9 13:46 14              F 25-29               
222            Kevin Reed              Beaumont           320        52  M      0:42:42.8 13:47 14              M 50-54               
223            Katie Barrow            Lumberton          110        31  F      0:42:49.2 13:49 21              F 30-34               
224            Morgan Brown            Beaumont           129        19  F      0:42:54.0 13:50 4               F 15-19               
225            Dalton Different        Beaumont           189        31  M      0:42:57.6 13:51 11              M 30-34               
226            Andrew Smith            Beaumont           353        24  M      0:42:57.8 13:52 10              M 20-24               
227            Melissa Riley           Vidor              331        44  F      0:42:59.3 13:52 8               F 40-44               
228            joe forkner             Beaumont           198        66  M      0:42:59.6 13:52 3               M 65-69               
229            Laurine Hartman         Vidor              213        58  F      0:42:59.8 13:52 8               F 55-59               
230            Sandra Pelkey           Beaumont           311        57  F      0:43:00.8 13:53 9               F 55-59               
231            Laura Rye               Vidor              337        34  F      0:43:04.0 13:54 22              F 30-34               
232            Merrian Rogers          Beaumont           447        27  M      0:43:16.9 13:58 12              M 25-29               
233            peter Lind              Beaumont           255        63  M      0:43:17.6 13:58 9               M 60-64               
234            Mike Moss               Sulphur            293        41  M      0:43:21.4 13:59 14              M 40-44               
235            Steven Joiner           Lumberton          441        47  M      0:43:30.8 14:02 11              M 45-49               
236            Sharon DeJohn           Port Arthur        184        60  F      0:43:31.2 14:02 6               F 60-64               
237            Kathryn Barton          Beaumont           114        37  F      0:43:34.3 14:03 25              F 35-39               
238            Candace Olree           Beaumont           305        37  F      0:44:06.8 14:14 26              F 35-39               
239            Yolanda Duriso          Beaumont           446        63  F      0:44:21.4 14:19 7               F 60-64               
240            Paul Howell             Beaumont           456        61  M      0:44:22.5 14:19 10              M 60-64               
241            Ketha Jones             Beaumont           438        61  F      0:44:22.9 14:19 8               F 60-64               
242            Amy Darchuk             Beaumont           178        42  F      0:45:07.1 14:33 9               F 40-44               
243            Jennifer Thompson       Beaumont           440        36  F      0:45:14.6 14:36 27              F 35-39               
244            Taylor Green                               423        30  F      0:45:18.1 14:37 23              F 30-34               
245            Courtney Denzlinger     Groves             186        43  F      0:45:20.9 14:38 10              F 40-44               
246            Jimmy Denzlinger        Groves             187        47  M      0:45:20.9 14:38 12              M 45-49               
247            Pamela Suniga           Beaumont           371        38  F      0:45:22.6 14:38 28              F 35-39               
248            Athena Hislop           Beaumont           428        40  F      0:45:33.8 14:42 11              F 40-44               
249            Z. Odom                 Beaumont           430        4   F      0:45:35.2 14:42 1               F 1- 9                
250            Shelby Dryden                              412        24  F      0:45:37.7 14:43 5               F 20-24               
251            Amber Netterville       Orange             296        32  F      0:46:05.2 14:52 24              F 30-34               
252            Suzanne Howard          Beaumont           231        39  F      0:46:08.8 14:53 29              F 35-39               
253            Kay Short               Beaumont           349        59  F      0:46:20.6 14:57 10              F 55-59               
254            Hayley Merrill          Beaumont           282        38  F      0:46:39.1 15:03 30              F 35-39               
255            Fabian Hamby            Beaumont           212        37  F      0:46:47.3 15:06 31              F 35-39               
256            Kristopher Castle       Beaumont           140        70  M      0:47:04.4 15:11 2               M 70-99               
257            Chris Messina                              408        21  M      0:47:34.9 15:21 11              M 20-24               
258            Mindi Barton            Silsbee            115        16  F      0:47:45.3 15:24 5               F 15-19               
259            Anonymous Participant                      112        46  F      0:47:45.8 15:24 12              F 45-49               
260            Joy Schwartz            Beaumont           343        53  F      0:48:29.3 15:38 11              F 50-54               
261            Aaron Cavitt            Beaumont           144        31  M      0:48:56.9 15:47 12              M 30-34               
262            Amanda Johnson          Beaumont           241        42  F      0:49:00.7 15:49 12              F 40-44               
263            Shannon Hemphill        Vidor              223        48  F      0:49:09.9 15:52 13              F 45-49               
264            CHRISTOPHER WATERSTREET Beaumont           389        13  M      0:49:11.8 15:52 13              M 10-14               
265            Rachelle Humble         Buna               235        36  F      0:49:12.0 15:52 32              F 35-39               
266            Greg Neece              Vidor              294        52  M      0:49:13.7 15:53 15              M 50-54               
267            Brandon Stone           BEAUMONT           368        50  M      0:49:14.1 15:53 16              M 50-54               
268            Parvin Yazdi            Beaumont           406        55  F      0:49:14.9 15:53 11              F 55-59               
269            LINDA STOCKTON          Beaumont           366        68  F      0:49:52.1 16:05 2               F 65-69               
270            David Short             Beaumont           348        65  M      0:50:01.1 16:08 4               M 65-69               
271            Riley Merrill           Beaumont           283        14  F      0:50:02.6 16:09 2               F 10-14               
272            Connie Prewitt                             427        55  F      0:50:37.9 16:20 12              F 55-59               
273            Shanna Briggs           Beaumont           464        42  F      0:50:38.5 16:20 13              F 40-44               
274            Dawn Brannan            Beaumont           128        48  F      0:50:50.9 16:24 14              F 45-49               
275            Sumanth Puvvula         Beaumont           445        32  M      0:50:54.5 16:25 13              M 30-34               
276            Crystal McDowell        Beaumont           272        31  F      0:51:09.2 16:30 25              F 30-34               
277            Lindy Welch             Beaumont           394        44  F      0:51:10.7 16:31 14              F 40-44               
278            L. Welch                Beaumont           393        8   F      0:51:10.8 16:31 2               F 1- 9                
279            Amanda Molley           Nederland          289        45  F      0:51:14.7 16:32 15              F 45-49               
280            Monica Bundick          Beaumont           133        41  F      0:51:27.2 16:36 15              F 40-44               
281            B. Bundick              Beaumont           132        12  F      0:51:27.2 16:36 3               F 10-14               
282            Amy Velasco             Groves             380        14  F      0:51:37.1 16:39 4               F 10-14               
283            Ingrid Velasco          Groves             381        35  F      0:51:40.8 16:40 33              F 35-39               
284            A. Garcia               Elmendorf          201        9   F      0:52:23.7 16:54 3               F 1- 9                
285            Abigail Bell            Beaumont           119        18  F      0:52:30.3 16:56 6               F 15-19               
286            Mallory King            Beaumont           247        18  F      0:52:31.1 16:56 7               F 15-19               
287            Maci Mathews            Bridge City        267        27  F      0:52:33.6 16:57 15              F 25-29               
288            Leo Crawford            Kountze            167        49  M      0:52:35.9 16:58 13              M 45-49               
289            James Luce              Beaumont           261        43  M      0:52:37.2 16:58 15              M 40-44               
290            Virginia Garcia         Elmendorf          203        44  F      0:52:45.4 17:01 16              F 40-44               
291            Christine Buxton        Lumberton          136        47  F      0:52:58.6 17:05 16              F 45-49               
292            Christy Luce            Beaumont           260        48  F      0:53:00.2 17:06 17              F 45-49               
293            Liz Crawford            Kountze            168        45  F      0:53:00.8 17:06 18              F 45-49               
294            Melanie Buckridge       Orange             131        43  F      0:53:25.3 17:14 17              F 40-44               
295            T. Royston              Orange             336        8   M      0:53:25.6 17:14 6               M 1- 9                
296            Rebeca cole             groves             159        56  F      0:54:30.9 17:35 13              F 55-59               
297            Shanna Burke            Lumberton          134        47  F      0:54:36.4 17:37 19              F 45-49               
298            Wendy Davis             Sour Lake          180        46  F      0:54:36.9 17:37 20              F 45-49               
299            Djuana Perez            Sour Lake          312        48  F      0:54:37.2 17:37 21              F 45-49               
300            Rebecca Hill            Woodville          226        43  F      0:54:44.4 17:39 18              F 40-44               
301            Kristin Wilson          Beaumont           398        45  F      0:54:45.2 17:40 22              F 45-49               
302            Shelley Freesmeyer      Kountze            200        35  F      0:54:53.1 17:42 34              F 35-39               
303            Shea Seymore            Beaumont           345        31  F      0:55:26.9 17:53 26              F 30-34               
304            Sarah Wright            Beaumont           404        24  F      0:55:28.8 17:54 6               F 20-24               
305            Desiree Cavaretta       Beaumont           143        25  F      0:55:35.7 17:56 16              F 25-29               
306            Brittany Moore          Beaumont           292        33  F      0:55:36.5 17:56 27              F 30-34               
307            Amanda Romero                              420        36  F      0:55:36.9 17:56 35              F 35-39               
308            Tammie Armstrong        Beaumont           104        52  F      0:55:45.7 17:59 12              F 50-54               
309            Angela Lassaisne        Lumberton          252        35  F      0:55:48.2 18:00 36              F 35-39               
310            Tanya Cowart            Lumberton          165        48  F      0:55:48.4 18:00 23              F 45-49               
311            Laura Sellers           Beaumont           344        49  F      0:55:58.5 18:03 24              F 45-49               
312            B. Hadnot               Beaumont           439        9   M      0:56:02.8 18:05 7               M 1- 9                
313            Mazel Thomas            4990 Park          373        64  F      0:56:52.4 18:21 9               F 60-64               
314            ERIC RHOADES            Beaumont           324        35  M      0:57:00.4 18:23 10              M 35-39               
315            E. Rhoades              Beaumont           323        5   F      0:57:00.8 18:23 4               F 1- 9                
316            Ashton Burrell          Port Neches        135        29  F      0:57:01.5 18:24 17              F 25-29               
317            Kristy Rhoades          Beaumont           325        44  F      0:57:02.0 18:24 19              F 40-44               
318            Elizabeth Pressler      Beaumont           318        55  F      0:57:04.8 18:25 14              F 55-59               
319            Eunice Allen            Beaumont           102        74  F      0:57:17.2 18:29 1               F 70-99               
320            Bettina Hadnot          Beaumont           437        43  F      0:57:53.8 18:41 20              F 40-44               
321            Aaron Martinez          Vidor              266        15  M      0:58:31.7 18:53 4               M 15-19               
322            Gabby Holston           Beaumont           230        16  F      0:58:35.5 18:54 8               F 15-19               
323            Rebecca Jones           Silsbee            244        33  F      1:02:26.9 20:09 28              F 30-34               
324            J. Jones                Silsbee            243        11  M      1:02:27.7 20:09 14              M 10-14               
325            BETH WATERSTREET        Beaumont           388        43  F      1:02:58.0 20:19 21              F 40-44               
326            MIKE WATERSTREET        Beaumont           390        40  M      1:03:03.1 20:20 16              M 40-44               
327            Dawson Donnell          Beaumont           190        21  M      1:05:43.9 21:12 12              M 20-24               
328            Lucian Rhoades          Beaumont           326        13  M      1:05:44.2 21:12 15              M 10-14               
329            Kadence Coker           Beaumont           156        13  F      1:06:20.4 21:24 5               F 10-14               
330            T. Coker                Beaumont           157        12  F      1:06:20.9 21:24 6               F 10-14               
331            Kelsie Binetti          Port Neches        124        30  F      1:07:08.4 21:39 29              F 30-34               
332            Mike Molley             Nederland          290        54  M      1:07:57.7 21:55 17              M 50-54               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Eric Sauerwein 341 33  1       M      Nederland  17:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Virginia Leonardi 254 32  9       F      Beaumont  20:26.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     P. Frazier 453 8   79      M      Beaumont  28:42.9 
2     Z. Frazier 454 9   81      M      Beaumont  28:49.5 
3     D. Long    451 9   84      M      Beaumont  29:20.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Beau Waldrop   383 14  4       M      Lumberton  19:35.3 
2     Marc Gutierrez 415 13  18      M                 22:34.5 
3     Eli cravy      166 14  22      M      Silsbee    23:03.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Connor Oliphant 304 16  5       M      Beaumont  19:43.0 
2     Benjamin Stone  367 18  20      M      Beaumont  22:55.3 
3     Bobby Barton    111 15  52      M      Silsbee   26:13.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Henry Shreve  350 20  14      M      Beaumont   21:52.4 
2     Karson Riggs  436 22  48      M      Beaumont   25:53.4 
3     Jeff Rountree 335 23  109     M      Lumberton  31:26.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Joe Huyett  236 27  2       M      Beaumont  17:50.4 
2     Cullen Duke 457 25  15      M      Beaumont  21:53.8 
3     Cris Quinn  432 27  21      M      Beaumont  22:58.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Brian Clark    154 33  3       M      Orange    18:02.3 
2     Corey Durbin   192 31  16      M      Beaumont  21:58.5 
3     Tyler Walvoord 387 31  32      M      Beaumont  24:12.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Valdez     455 38  10      M      Beaumont     20:39.0 
2     Eddie Waite      442 36  39      M      Nederland    25:01.4 
3     Shawn McCullough 270 37  44      M      Port Neches  25:34.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jerry Sonnier     362 43  7       M      Beaumont  20:01.3 
2     Javier Ojeda      303 41  12      M      Beaumont  21:16.2 
3     Christian Heisner 221 44  27      M      Silsbee   23:37.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bruce Hodge     228 48  6       M      Beaumont   19:50.1 
2     Thomas Berres   121 46  13      M      Lumberton  21:44.5 
3     Matthew Gresham 211 47  23      M      Beaumont   23:11.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Brian Bauer 118 54  11      M      Beaumont   20:47.1 
2     Gary Deese  183 51  24      M      Nederland  23:14.7 
3     Rick Shreve 416 53  33      M                 24:12.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Peyton Richmond   329 58  19      M      Nederland  22:41.7 
2     Daniel Cunningham 174 55  59      M      Beaumont   26:34.4 
3     Hamil Cupero      175 56  64      M      Beaumont   26:55.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joe Melanson 278 63  8       M      Orange         20:06.5 
2     Mike Dunham  191 63  29      M      Lumberton      24:05.2 
3     Jim Yetter   407 62  58      M      Village Mills  26:32.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Cullen Bordages 125 65  173     M      Beaumon   37:00.0 
2     William Gilmore 207 65  189     M      Beaumont  38:31.3 
3     joe forkner     198 66  228     M      Beaumont  42:59.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Frank Hyatt       237 75  214     M      Kirbyville  42:12.3 
2     Kristopher Castle 140 70  256     M      Beaumont    47:04.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Z. Odom   430 4   249     F      Beaumont   45:35.2 
2     L. Welch  393 8   278     F      Beaumont   51:10.8 
3     A. Garcia 201 9   284     F      Elmendorf  52:23.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Beau Michaels 284 13  157     F      Nederland  35:10.0 
2     Riley Merrill 283 14  271     F      Beaumont   50:02.6 
3     B. Bundick    132 12  281     F      Beaumont   51:27.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Caroline Kirschner 249 19  26      F      Beaumont     23:34.9 
2     Rebecca Wied       395 19  31      F      Beaumont     24:08.7 
3     Raylyn Reynolds    322 16  51      F      Orangefield  26:05.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Taylor Wright  405 22  65      F      Beaumont    27:00.5 
2     Hannah Barnett 108 22  151     F      Nederland   34:25.3 
3     Jessica Ripka  332 21  175     F      Kirbyville  37:12.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Catherine Madden 262 25  17      F      Beaumont  22:01.2 
2     Catlin Quinn     431 25  49      F      Beaumont  25:57.8 
3     Kristalyn McAfee 269 25  54      F      Beaumont  26:26.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Clansi Montes    291 34  36      F      Lumberton    24:27.7 
2     Summer Courvelle 164 34  43      F      Lumberton    25:14.5 
3     Misti Sanchez    339 34  70      F      Port Neches  27:18.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     April Lindsay  257 37  35      F      Beaumont   24:27.1 
2     Heather Little 259 39  82      F      Lumberton  28:50.3 
3     Carmen Story   369 37  83      F      Orange     28:57.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristi Sonnier  363 44  86      F      Beaumont     29:31.6 
2     Azatiany Correa 162 40  97      F      Port Neches  30:00.2 
3     Jennifer Nevils 297 42  164     F      Sour Lake    36:06.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sandra Dennis  185 48  77      F      Sour Lake  28:28.7 
2     Cecilia Pippin 314 49  92      F      Beaumont   29:53.3 
3     Shana Collier  161 47  99      F      Lumberton  30:02.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Liz Benson     120 51  57      F      Lumberton  26:30.3 
2     Kelly Plunkett 317 50  78      F      Lumberton  28:37.5 
3     Liz Sonnier    364 50  90      F      Beaumont   29:37.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Ana Christensen 151 56  53      F      Beaumont  26:16.4 
2     Lisa Chambers   146 56  68      F      Beaumont  27:10.8 
3     Melanie Holland 229 59  72      F      Nome      27:31.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Lynn Castle       141 62  135     F      Beaumont  33:27.3 
2     Jan Dicken        188 62  146     F      Vidor     34:09.5 
3     Vicky Netterville 414 60  155     F      Vidor     35:03.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Sylvia Gilmore 206 65  107     F      Beaumont  31:13.3 
2     LINDA STOCKTON 366 68  269     F      Beaumont  49:52.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Eunice Allen 102 74  319     F      Beaumont  57:17.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.