Jekyll Island Marathon, Half Marathon and 10k

Sun January 19, 2020 Jekyll Island, GA US 31527 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     639 Zoltan Hepp                 M      Naples              FL    US      41:48.7   40:45.9   6:35  19  65.4       1        M Overall 
2     874 Connor Lawrence             M                                        41:49.3   40:47.3   6:35  18  65.4       2        M Overall 
3     810 Peter Thomas                M      Statesboro          GA    US      42:05.5   41:03.9   6:37  38  66.5       3        M Overall 
4     740 Matthew Parks               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      42:18.6   41:06.4   6:38  45  70.0       1        M Masters 
5     682 Daniel Kowal                M      Jacksonville        FL    US      42:57.4   41:54.0   6:45  39  65.5       1        M 35-39   
6     723 Joel Moriarty               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      42:58.6   41:57.6   6:46  40  65.9       2        M Masters 
7     860 Aldo Quintanar              M                                        43:45.0   42:40.6   6:53  38  63.9       2        M 35-39   
8     605 Tyler Flanders              M      Waycross            GA    US      43:44.0   42:42.1   6:53  27  62.4       1        M 25-29   
9     683 Tracey Kuhn                 F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:57.4   43:46.2   7:04  46  74.7       1        F Overall 
10    800 Nicole Suss                 F      Tucson              AZ    US      45:34.4   44:29.4   7:11  23  68.0       2        F Overall 
11    261 James Rivera                M      Brunswick           GA    US      47:01.7   46:00.8   7:25  16  59.1       1        M 1-19    
12    742 Heidi Pennington            F      Atlanta             GA    US      47:09.2   46:06.0   7:26  48  72.5       3        F Overall 
13    607 Elliot Franklin             M      Atlanta             GA    US      47:55.9   46:19.9   7:28  29  57.5       2        M 25-29   
14    823 Mike Varnadoe               M      Lumber City         GA    US      47:53.0   46:50.1   7:33  51  64.5       3        M Masters 
15    835 Glen White                  M      Wasaga Beach        ON    CA      48:01.3   46:50.3   7:33  61  70.5       1        M 60-64   
16    711 Andrew Maynard              M      Winder              GA    US      48:26.6   47:24.1   7:39  25  56.2       3        M 25-29   
17    828 Christina Walters           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:55.1   47:52.6   7:43  40  65.1       1        F Masters 
18    766 Amy Ross                    F      Roswell             GA    US      48:55.7   47:53.3   7:43  41  65.5       2        F Masters 
19    520 Christian Biorn             F      Marietta            GA    US      49:23.9   48:20.3   7:48  47  68.3       3        F Masters 
20    611 Paul Gaskill                M      Winterville         NC    US      50:00.1   48:49.7   7:53  55  64.1       1        M 55-59   
21    832 Jeffrey Werth               M      Pendleton           SC    US      50:25.4   48:51.1   7:53  14  57.6       2        M 1-19    
22    798 Justin Stroble              M      Townsend            GA    US      50:14.8   48:51.3   7:53  35  55.1       3        M 35-39   
23    836 L. Wilder                   M      Deltona             FL    US      50:32.4   49:20.8   7:58  11  62.1       3        M 1-19    
24    861 Katherine Rivera            F                                        50:36.9   49:34.9   8:00  58  76.2       1        F 55-59   
25    681 Wayne Kountis               M      Tifton              GA    US      50:42.8   49:35.1   8:00  58  64.8       2        M 55-59   
26    747 Candace Pollock-Moore       F      Brooks              GA    US      50:40.7   49:37.8   8:00  47  66.5       1        F 45-49   
27    720 Sean Moore                  M      Kingsland           GA    US      51:43.8   50:04.6   8:05  42  56.1       1        M 40-44   
28    685 Chris Lancia                M      Richmond Hillill    GA    US      51:23.7   50:22.3   8:07  42  55.8       2        M 40-44   
29    869 Sharon Bondurant            F                                        51:38.2   50:24.9   8:08  37  60.9       1        F 35-39   
30    645 Lynn Hill                   F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:45.6   50:40.5   8:10  56  72.6       2        F 55-59   
31    580 Carissa Dantini             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:52.8   50:46.6   8:11  33  59.8       1        F 30-34   
32    585 Adam Decle                  M      Jacksonville        FL    US      52:06.5   50:59.8   8:14  43  55.5       3        M 40-44   
33    830 Richard Waterfall           M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:39.3   51:00.3   8:14  39  53.8       4        M 35-39   
34    83  Aaron Downey                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:04.2   51:00.6   8:14  35  52.7       5        M 35-39   
35    623 Scott Greene                M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      52:09.9   51:01.5   8:14  45  56.4       1        M 45-49   
36    300 Bill Snodgrass              M      Raleigh             NC    US      52:31.3   51:16.8   8:16  56  61.5       3        M 55-59   
37    619 Steve Graham                M      Brunswick           GA    US      52:41.6   51:24.1   8:17  57  62.0       4        M 55-59   
38    512 Karen Atkins                F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      52:38.1   51:32.8   8:19  41  60.8       1        F 40-44   
39    507 Brent Anderson              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:42.6   51:35.5   8:19  40  53.6       4        M 40-44   
40    617 Pamela Glassberg            F      Ridgeland           SC    US      52:51.4   51:46.8   8:21  44  61.9       2        F 40-44   
41    643 Maria Highsmith             F      Douglas             GA    US      53:05.2   51:58.7   8:23  40  60.0       3        F 40-44   
42    697 Becca Loose                 F      Sewanee             TN    US      53:12.4   51:59.7   8:23  34  58.5       2        F 30-34   
43    501 Emily Adams                 F      Roswell             GA    US      53:13.3   52:00.5   8:23  34  58.4       3        F 30-34   
44    737 Amanda Ostrosky             F      Jasper              GA    US      53:07.4   52:02.8   8:24  32  58.2       4        F 30-34   
45    770 Sondi Ryersee               F      Pelee Island        ON    CA      53:15.0   52:06.5   8:24  49  64.8       2        F 45-49   
46    614 Don Gibson                  M      Marietta            GA    US      53:09.0   52:07.0   8:24  56  60.6       5        M 55-59   
47    873 Austin Berner               M                                        53:25.6   52:08.4   8:25  33  51.3       1        M 30-34   
48    511 Sharon Arnold               F      Blairsville         GA    US      53:35.0   52:16.9   8:26  47  63.2       3        F 45-49   
49    686 Nicole LaPaglia             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:21.5   52:18.8   8:26  33  58.0       5        F 30-34   
50    749 Gina Purvis                 F      Tifton              GA    US      53:37.8   52:35.8   8:29  58  71.8       3        F 55-59   
51    630 Chris Gunter                M      Brunswick           GA    US      53:53.8   52:44.6   8:30  30  50.5       2        M 30-34   
52    806 Robert Taylor               M      Atlantic Beach      FL    US      54:23.3   52:50.3   8:31  60  61.9       2        M 60-64   
53    701 Amy Magdalein               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:58.8   52:51.7   8:32  39  58.6       2        F 35-39   
54    724 Ren Morris                  F      Melbourne           FL    US      54:16.6   53:05.7   8:34  52  66.0       1        F 50-54   
55    826 Anonymous Participant       F                                US      55:01.4   53:33.0   8:38  37  57.3       3        F 35-39   
56    579 Trudy Dalton                F      Sahuarita           AZ    US      54:56.7   53:53.3   8:42  32  56.2       6        F 30-34   
57    690 P. LeHew                    F      Charleston          SC    US      54:56.4   53:54.2   8:42  10  66.7       1        F 1-19    
58    610 Kristina Gantt              F      Brooklet            GA    US      55:19.2   54:16.4   8:45  41  57.8       4        F 40-44   
59    754 Tanya Rasnick               F      Warm Springs        GA    US      55:29.9   54:28.9   8:47  42  58.0       5        F 40-44   
60    524 Rebecca Bishop              F      Warm Springs        GA    US      55:30.6   54:29.2   8:47  39  56.9       4        F 35-39   
61    792 Randy Starrett              M      Monroe              GA    US      55:52.1   54:35.3   8:48  56  57.8       6        M 55-59   
62    859 John Zaganas                M      Canton              GA    US      56:11.1   54:41.9   8:49  31  48.8       3        M 30-34   
63    862 Melissa Golyski             F                                        55:53.7   54:50.3   8:51  34  55.4       7        F 30-34   
64    529 Robert Booth                M      Tifton              GA    US      56:38.8   55:32.2   8:57  57  57.3       7        M 55-59   
65    757 Conchessa Reis              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      56:54.4   55:45.7   9:00  34  54.5       8        F 30-34   
66    790 Megan Spires                F      Augusta             GA    US      57:02.4   55:46.0   9:00  23  54.3       1        F 20-24   
67    621 Ashley Graves               F      Yulee               FL    US      57:01.1   55:51.9   9:01  43  56.9       6        F 40-44   
68    533 Bill Brooks                 M      Cambridge           MD    US      57:14.2   55:57.2   9:01  65  61.3       1        M 65-69   
69    510 Liliana Angulo              F      Jaclsonville        FL    US      57:04.6   55:58.9   9:02  15  57.3       2        F 1-19    
70    547 Jennifer Carter             F      Mcdonough           GA    US      57:23.9   56:01.5   9:02  38  55.0       5        F 35-39   
71    741 Brian Patterson             M      Yulee               FL    US      57:10.5   56:03.3   9:02  56  56.3       8        M 55-59   
72    517 Amy Berner                  F      Senoia              GA    US      57:31.1   56:11.0   9:04  31  53.9       9        F 30-34   
73    871 Trevor Wheatley             M                                        57:26.2   56:17.3   9:05  46  51.5       2        M 45-49   
74    876 Candace Lowery              F                                        57:40.4   56:20.1   9:05  35  54.1       6        F 35-39   
75    652 Daniel Hoover               M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      57:53.0   56:29.5   9:07  39  48.6       6        M 35-39   
76    825 Katie Vinyard               F      Atlanta             GA    US      57:38.6   56:35.8   9:08  52  61.9       2        F 50-54   
77    803 Jennifer Talley             F      Niceville           FL    US      58:01.8   56:45.0   9:09  38  54.3       7        F 35-39   
78    132 Mary Hoffer                 F      Palm Harbor         FL    US      58:03.0   56:46.4   9:09  53  62.4       3        F 50-54   
79    721 Wendy Morgan                F      Waycross            GA    US      57:58.5   56:47.5   9:10  36  53.8       8        F 35-39   
80    820 Alainaa Underberg           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:10.5   57:03.5   9:12  31  53.0       10       F 30-34   
81    748 Casey Preble                F      Rincon              GA    US      58:10.5   57:04.0   9:12  30  53.0       11       F 30-34   
82    632 Katie Hammill               F      Atlantic Beach      FL    US      58:13.4   57:05.1   9:12  38  54.0       9        F 35-39   
83    775 Ivona Seay                  F      Atlantic beach      FL    US      58:14.5   57:06.1   9:13  39  54.3       10       F 35-39   
84    560 Lacy Clements               F      Douglas             GA    US      58:33.9   57:09.5   9:13  35  53.3       11       F 35-39   
85    824 Dawn Varnadoe               F      Lumber City         GA    US      58:28.4   57:11.8   9:14  51  60.5       4        F 50-54   
86    707 Matt Martin                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      58:27.2   57:15.9   9:14  48  51.5       3        M 45-49   
87    613 Karla Gertis                F      Apex                NC    US      58:50.2   57:33.8   9:17  53  61.6       5        F 50-54   
88    708 Beth Martin                 F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      58:58.1   57:37.6   9:18  52  60.8       6        F 50-54   
89    590 Stephanie Doran             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      59:03.1   57:54.2   9:20  41  54.2       7        F 40-44   
90    584 Stephanie Deas              F      Douglas             GA    US      59:04.3   57:55.2   9:21  44  55.4       8        F 40-44   
91    818 Rhodora Tuten               F      Brunswick           GA    US      59:23.8   57:56.0   9:21  40  53.8       9        F 40-44   
92    769 Eric Rye                    M      Cumming             GA    US      59:23.0   58:02.5   9:22  17  46.3       4        M 1-19    
93    809 deanna Thacker              F      Kingsland           GA    US      59:17.3   58:04.4   9:22  52  60.3       7        F 50-54   
94    567 Becky Cookson               F      Brunswick           GA    US      59:44.2   58:25.7   9:25  39  53.0       12       F 35-39   
95    542 Alex Carao                  M      Atlanta             GA    US      59:51.7   58:26.2   9:26  46  49.6       4        M 45-49   
96    719 Michelle Monds              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      59:42.6   58:33.4   9:27  43  54.3       10       F 40-44   
97    807 Tracey Tennant              F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      59:40.8   58:36.9   9:27  42  53.9       11       F 40-44   
98    870 Jessica Leighton            F                                        1:00:19.5 59:11.1   9:33  31  51.1       12       F 30-34   
99    85  Tiffany Duvall              F      Madison             GA    US      1:00:53.2 59:23.3   9:35  35  51.3       13       F 35-39   
100   633 Kim Hanson                  F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:00:51.6 59:23.9   9:35  55  61.2       4        F 55-59   
101   578 Bill Dalton                 M      Sahuarita           AZ    US      1:00:30.0 59:26.8   9:35  34  45.1       4        M 30-34   
102   553 Laurie Chappelle            F      Pottstown           PA    US      1:00:29.4 59:26.9   9:35  38  51.9       14       F 35-39   
103   677 Teresa Kinstle              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:00:32.4 59:27.4   9:35  43  53.5       12       F 40-44   
104   574 Julie Criss                 F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:00:52.7 59:27.6   9:35  54  60.4       8        F 50-54   
105   594 Teresa Ducuara              F      Tucker              GA    US      1:00:40.9 59:33.6   9:36  44  53.9       13       F 40-44   
106   549 Keith Carver                M      Douglas             GA    US      1:00:46.5 59:34.7   9:37  51  50.7       1        M 50-54   
107   755 Christian Read              M      Orange City         FL    US      1:01:06.0 59:35.2   9:37  39  46.1       7        M 35-39   
108   735 Sheila Oliver               F      Adel                GA    US      1:01:15.7 59:46.8   9:39  54  60.1       9        F 50-54   
109   866 Suzy Bullock                F                                        1:00:55.2 59:50.9   9:39  37  51.3       15       F 35-39   
110   665 Alexis Kainz                F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      1:01:09.4 59:56.0   9:40  41  52.3       14       F 40-44   
111   793 Renee Sterling              F      Deltona             FL    US      1:01:09.8 59:56.9   9:40  41  52.3       15       F 40-44   
112   538 Jessica Cady                F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:01:37.6 1:00:00.3 9:41  28  50.4       1        F 25-29   
113   780 Kara Skahill                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      1:01:34.1 1:00:09.7 9:42  41  52.1       16       F 40-44   
114   839 Aria Williams               F      Fayetteville        GA    US      1:01:37.2 1:00:21.4 9:44  36  50.7       16       F 35-39   
115   865 Jacqueline Irwin            F                                        1:01:52.3 1:00:43.8 9:48  52  57.7       10       F 50-54   
116   696 Heather Leskusky            F      Fayetteville        GA    US      1:02:40.9 1:01:25.0 9:54  42  51.4       17       F 40-44   
117   516 Cali Bartholomew            F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:02:35.5 1:01:27.1 9:55  24  49.2       2        F 20-24   
118   812 Mike Tigani                 M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:02:36.4 1:01:28.8 9:55  50  48.8       2        M 50-54   
119   52  LAUREN CLIFTON              F      Greensboro          GA    US      1:03:02.5 1:01:32.7 9:56  33  49.3       13       F 30-34   
120   794 Stacie Stevenson            F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:03:06.5 1:01:43.6 9:57  60  62.8       1        F 60-64   
121   572 Jennifer Cox                F      Saint Marys         GA    US      1:03:22.8 1:01:56.4 9:59  43  51.4       18       F 40-44   
122   855 Shelly Wymer                F      Saint Marys         GA    US      1:03:25.7 1:01:59.7 10:00 50  55.1       11       F 50-54   
123   588 Michael Diestel             M      Brunswick           GA    US      1:03:55.0 1:02:22.8 10:04 29  42.7       4        M 25-29   
124   582 Kimi Davies                 F      Kingsland           GA    US      1:03:54.8 1:02:38.6 10:06 52  55.9       12       F 50-54   
125   596 Rachel Duncan               F      BrunswickBrunswick  GA    US      1:03:52.9 1:02:42.3 10:07 34  48.5       14       F 30-34   
126   783 dana Smith                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:11.0 1:02:44.2 10:07 39  49.4       17       F 35-39   
127   577 Alessandra Dambrosia-Furman F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:56.6 1:02:45.3 10:07 40  49.7       19       F 40-44   
128   744 Anonymous Participant       F                                US      1:03:57.8 1:02:46.2 10:07 30  48.2       15       F 30-34   
129   648 Carol Hodge                 F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:03:57.6 1:02:47.2 10:08 53  56.5       13       F 50-54   
130   816 Jonathan Kriste Tracey      M      Shepherdstown       WV    US      1:04:51.5 1:03:16.2 10:12 54  49.0       3        M 50-54   
131   612 Julie Germani               F      Douglas             GA    US      1:04:32.4 1:03:21.1 10:13 36  48.3       18       F 35-39   
132   731 Jan Murray                  F      Eatonton            GA    US      1:05:31.0 1:03:59.7 10:19 57  58.3       5        F 55-59   
133   804 Celeste Talley              F      Greensboro          GA    US      1:05:29.9 1:04:00.1 10:19 40  48.7       20       F 40-44   
134   732 Mark Nelson                 M      North Ridgeville    OH    US      1:05:13.6 1:04:10.4 10:21 51  47.1       4        M 50-54   
135   714 Marsha McCrea               F      Waycross            GA    US      1:05:48.9 1:04:21.1 10:23 51  53.8       14       F 50-54   
136   319 Janet Thacker James         F      Pooler              GA    US      1:05:41.6 1:04:32.5 10:25 49  52.4       4        F 45-49   
137   786 Tara Smith                  F      Saint Johns         FL    US      1:05:47.4 1:04:37.7 10:25 33  47.0       16       F 30-34   
138   753 Martha Ransom               F      Mims                FL    US      1:06:09.0 1:05:00.7 10:29 63  62.2       2        F 60-64   
139   868 Karen Patton                F                                        1:06:36.4 1:05:22.9 10:33 58  57.8       6        F 55-59   
140   616 Donna Glass                 F      Griffin             GA    US      1:06:53.6 1:05:29.3 10:34 40  47.6       21       F 40-44   
141   841 Annette Williams            F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:06:57.2 1:05:49.4 10:37 44  48.7       22       F 40-44   
142   525 Michael Bishop              M      Warm Springs        GA    US      1:07:12.4 1:06:10.9 10:40 43  42.8       5        M 40-44   
143   640 Emily Heruska               F      Hahira              GA    US      1:07:37.7 1:06:24.7 10:43 39  46.6       19       F 35-39   
144   598 Buster Evans                M      Bolingbroke         GA    US      1:07:48.5 1:06:29.5 10:43 60  49.2       3        M 60-64   
145   654 Debbie Hungarland           F      Six Mile            SC    US      1:07:42.3 1:06:31.1 10:44 60  58.3       3        F 60-64   
146   688 Cheryl Lawrence             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:56.5 1:06:32.2 10:44 33  45.6       17       F 30-34   
147   603 Katie Finegan               F      Raleigh             NC    US      1:07:55.6 1:06:34.2 10:44 26  45.5       2        F 25-29   
148   651 Dedra Holt                  F      Douglas             GA    US      1:07:47.8 1:06:37.0 10:45 34  45.6       18       F 30-34   
149   761 Deborah Roberts             F      Deland              FL    US      1:08:15.8 1:07:00.3 10:48 68  64.9       1        F 65-69   
150   831 Amber Wellman-Carlson       F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:08:41.8 1:07:11.8 10:50 40  46.4       23       F 40-44   
151   552 Audrey Chapman              F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:08:42.5 1:07:13.1 10:51 37  45.7       20       F 35-39   
152   544 Timothy Carlson             M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:08:44.2 1:07:14.7 10:51 54  46.1       5        M 50-54   
153   734 Janelle Odor                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:08:53.6 1:07:25.6 10:53 35  45.2       21       F 35-39   
154   670 Karen Kieri                 F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:08:46.4 1:07:30.9 10:53 59  56.7       7        F 55-59   
155   842 Megan Wilson                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:09:01.4 1:07:33.5 10:54 35  45.1       22       F 35-39   
156   587 Robin Diedrichs             F      Deland              FL    US      1:09:01.6 1:07:46.6 10:56 49  49.9       5        F 45-49   
157   635 Phillip Hayes               M      Temple              GA    US      1:09:07.8 1:07:53.0 10:57 49  43.8       5        M 45-49   
158   710 Ann Mason                   F      Darien              GA    US      1:09:38.8 1:08:08.4 10:59 44  47.1       24       F 40-44   
159   532 Rebecca Bradford            F      Clayton             NC    US      1:09:32.1 1:08:10.9 11:00 51  50.8       15       F 50-54   
160   801 Amy Swails                  F      Valdosta            GA    US      1:09:43.2 1:08:28.4 11:03 34  44.4       19       F 30-34   
161   867 Jacob Barry                 M                                        1:10:06.8 1:08:46.3 11:06 25  38.8       5        M 25-29   
162   762 Debra Robinson              F      Spartanburg         SC    US      1:10:08.5 1:08:46.4 11:06 61  57.2       4        F 60-64   
163   601 Paula Farmer                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:09:57.2 1:08:47.6 11:06 60  56.4       5        F 60-64   
164   636 Michael Heath               M      Brunswick           GA    US      1:10:26.5 1:08:55.3 11:07 48  42.8       6        M 45-49   
165   593 janel drake                 F      Winterville         NC    US      1:10:09.0 1:08:58.1 11:07 40  45.2       25       F 40-44   
166   679 Timothy Klausutis           M      Niceville           FL    US      1:10:31.2 1:09:14.9 11:10 50  43.3       6        M 50-54   
167   570 Amiee Cords                 F      jacksonville        FL    US      1:10:36.8 1:09:25.5 11:12 57  53.7       8        F 55-59   
168   561 Hannah Coe                  F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:11:03.7 1:09:55.9 11:17 26  43.3       3        F 25-29   
169   819 Elizabeth Tyre              F      Cumming             GA    US      1:11:22.8 1:09:58.1 11:17 39  44.3       23       F 35-39   
170   712 Dawn McArtor                F      Columbia            SC    US      1:11:32.1 1:10:14.8 11:20 46  46.5       6        F 45-49   
171   550 Ken Chacey                  M      North Augusta       SC    US      1:11:54.1 1:10:27.1 11:22 68  50.1       2        M 65-69   
172   673 Lauren King                 F      Jasper              GA    US      1:11:49.3 1:10:36.4 11:23 29  42.9       4        F 25-29   
173   796 Jennifer SToner             F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:11:46.5 1:10:37.5 11:23 42  44.7       26       F 40-44   
174   527 Sharon Bolton               F      Bowling Green       KY    US      1:12:15.6 1:11:03.7 11:28 56  51.8       9        F 55-59   
175   725 Ginny Mortenson             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:12:16.4 1:11:08.3 11:28 66  59.3       2        F 65-69   
176   784 Martin Smith                M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:12:34.6 1:11:08.7 11:29 50  42.1       7        M 50-54   
177   595 AMY DUKES                   F      Williamson          GA    US      1:12:34.8 1:11:10.9 11:29 42  44.4       27       F 40-44   
178   693 Brenna Lentz                F      Raleigh             NC    US      1:12:52.0 1:11:34.8 11:33 31  42.3       20       F 30-34   
179   694 Justin Lentz                M      Raleigh             NC    US      1:12:53.8 1:11:36.9 11:33 35  37.6       8        M 35-39   
180   650 Susan Hogan                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:13:27.2 1:12:12.5 11:39 52  48.5       16       F 50-54   
181   662 Jenna Johnson               F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:13:55.1 1:12:26.8 11:41 46  45.1       7        F 45-49   
182   822 Dishima Vanderhorst         F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:14:04.3 1:12:42.1 11:44 40  42.9       28       F 40-44   
183   857 Kristy Yager                F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:13:56.6 1:12:46.7 11:44 43  43.7       29       F 40-44   
184   606 Alei Flanders               F      Waycross            GA    US      1:14:26.1 1:13:13.7 11:49 27  41.3       5        F 25-29   
185   604 Reuben Flanders             M      Waycross            GA    US      1:14:26.1 1:13:15.7 11:49 59  44.3       9        M 55-59   
186   655 Mark Hungarland             M      Six Mile            SC    US      1:14:42.3 1:13:28.1 11:51 60  44.5       4        M 60-64   
187   751 Grant randa                 M      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:14:43.0 1:13:29.4 11:51 20  36.3       1        M 20-24   
188   854 Vicky Wyche                 F      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:15:05.4 1:13:52.6 11:55 65  56.3       3        F 65-69   
189   699 Patricia Luna               F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:15:36.8 1:14:07.1 11:57 41  42.3       30       F 40-44   
190   631 Ginger Hain                 F      Waynesville         NC    US      1:16:11.2 1:14:44.0 12:03 62  53.4       6        F 60-64   
191   675 Lara King                   F      Lilburn             GA    US      1:16:19.7 1:14:47.4 12:04 41  41.9       31       F 40-44   
192   691 Carolyn Lehmann             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:16:20.0 1:14:52.8 12:05 53  47.3       17       F 50-54   
193   717 Dana Medford                F      Valdosta            GA    US      1:16:30.5 1:15:05.0 12:07 37  40.9       24       F 35-39   
194   676 Jennifer Kingery            F      Valdosta            GA    US      1:16:32.4 1:15:07.3 12:07 30  40.3       21       F 30-34   
195   568 Adrianne Copelan            F      Greensboro          GA    US      1:16:54.6 1:15:23.4 12:10 36  40.6       25       F 35-39   
196   850 Jessica Woods               F      Douglas             GA    US      1:17:11.7 1:15:55.0 12:15 31  39.9       22       F 30-34   
197   797 Mary Strickland             F      waycross            GA    US      1:17:24.8 1:15:56.7 12:15 71  60.0       1        F 70-99   
198   615 Boo Gibson                  F      Marietta            GA    US      1:17:18.7 1:16:01.9 12:16 57  49.1       10       F 55-59   
199   637 Brenda Hebert               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:17:27.2 1:16:15.9 12:18 27  39.7       6        F 25-29   
200   620 Melissa Grant               F      Elberton            GA    US      1:17:39.1 1:16:17.6 12:18 61  51.5       7        F 60-64   
201   114 Brian Goodwin               M      Brunswick           GA    US      1:16:20.0 1:16:20.0 12:19 47  38.3       7        M 45-49   
202   705 Ashley Marchman             F      Sharpsburg          GA    US      1:17:56.5 1:16:34.3 12:21 31  39.5       23       F 30-34   
203   541 Angie Capone-Smith          F      Snellville          GA    US      1:18:35.5 1:17:00.3 12:25 50  44.4       18       F 50-54   
204   856 Julie Wyngaert              F      Bethlehem           GA    US      1:18:35.4 1:17:00.5 12:25 52  45.5       19       F 50-54   
205   808 Kathy Terry                 F      Buford              GA    US      1:18:53.8 1:17:23.5 12:29 54  46.4       20       F 50-54   
206   759 Colleen Riggle              F      Tyrone              GA    US      1:19:04.5 1:17:43.9 12:32 39  39.9       26       F 35-39   
207   638 Landon Hebert               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:18:59.1 1:17:48.2 12:33 29  34.3       6        M 25-29   
208   671 Patrick Kieri               M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:19:37.7 1:18:21.3 12:38 62  42.6       5        M 60-64   
209   558 Troy Clements               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:20:04.4 1:18:30.4 12:40 48  37.6       8        M 45-49   
210   559 Jenny Clements              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:20:05.8 1:18:31.1 12:40 45  41.2       8        F 45-49   
211   583 Steven Davis                M      Brunswick           GA    US      1:20:34.9 1:19:14.8 12:47 44  36.0       6        M 40-44   
212   765 Meghan Rosenberg            F      Natick              MA    US      1:21:01.1 1:19:34.3 12:50 34  38.2       24       F 30-34   
213   508 Michelle Anderson           F      Jekyll Island       GA    US      1:21:11.0 1:19:48.6 12:52 49  42.3       9        F 45-49   
214   785 Ashley Smith                F      Decatur             GA    US      1:20:57.5 1:19:50.1 12:53 39  38.8       27       F 35-39   
215   37  Michelle Burnham            F      Fort Mill           SC    US      1:22:02.1 1:20:35.4 13:00 55  45.1       11       F 55-59   
216   843 jODY WILSON                 F      Hazlehurst          GA    US      1:22:30.4 1:21:10.5 13:06 46  40.3       10       F 45-49   
217   827 Rhonda Walsh                F      Hazlehurst          GA    US      1:22:31.5 1:21:10.6 13:06 47  40.7       11       F 45-49   
218   799 Simone Sturgeon             F      Jesup               GA    US      1:22:47.8 1:21:10.8 13:06 50  42.1       21       F 50-54   
219   618 Jane Graham                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:23:13.9 1:21:51.5 13:12 63  49.4       8        F 60-64   
220   829 Julie Walz                  F      Woodstock           GA    US      1:23:15.7 1:21:53.7 13:13 34  37.1       25       F 30-34   
221   562 Chuck Colcord               M      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:23:18.7 1:22:03.5 13:14 63  41.0       6        M 60-64   
222   551 Travis Chaires              M      Yulee               FL    US      1:23:18.9 1:22:03.6 13:14 49  36.2       9        M 45-49   
223   695 Jennifer Leonard            F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:24:08.3 1:22:47.9 13:21 40  37.6       32       F 40-44   
224   768 Meghan Roth                 F      Casselberry         FL    US      1:24:09.4 1:22:48.8 13:21 38  37.2       28       F 35-39   
225   515 Megan Barnes                F      Orange City         FL    US      1:24:52.3 1:23:21.2 13:27 37  36.8       29       F 35-39   
226   872 Iris Godfrey                F                                        1:24:53.7 1:23:29.8 13:28 34  36.4       26       F 30-34   
227   684 Paige Lambert               F      Carrollton          GA    US      1:25:25.2 1:23:56.3 13:32 41  37.4       33       F 40-44   
228   569 Merrill Corbitt             M      West Green          GA    US      1:25:41.5 1:24:29.3 13:38 40  32.7       7        M 40-44   
229   758 Maxine Rice                 F      Tampa               FL    US      1:26:23.7 1:24:50.2 13:41 26  35.7       7        F 25-29   
230   844 Brittany Elizab Wilson      F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:05.4 1:24:59.5 13:43 25  35.6       8        F 25-29   
231   845 Seth Wilson                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:04.0 1:24:59.7 13:43 26  31.4       7        M 25-29   
232   513 Carlos Barber               M      Woodbine            GA    US      1:26:17.5 1:25:11.4 13:44 44  33.5       8        M 40-44   
233   789 Kendrea Spencer             F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:26:41.9 1:25:28.1 13:47 50  40.0       22       F 50-54   
234   626 Monique Groothuizen         F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:26:46.1 1:25:38.9 13:49 54  41.9       23       F 50-54   
235   702 Denise Manderfield          F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:26:47.1 1:25:39.9 13:49 54  41.9       24       F 50-54   
236   641 Brian Hicks                 M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:27:18.7 1:25:55.7 13:52 33  31.1       5        M 30-34   
237   642 Lashia Hicks                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:27:20.7 1:25:59.7 13:52 34  35.3       27       F 30-34   
238   674 Patricia King               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:34.8 1:26:01.1 13:52 39  36.0       30       F 35-39   
239   771 Xiomara Sands               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:34.8 1:26:02.4 13:53 38  35.8       31       F 35-39   
240   608 Lynn Franklin               F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:27:29.8 1:26:04.6 13:53 41  36.4       34       F 40-44   
241   669 Yolanda Kendall             F      Augusta             GA    US      1:27:57.4 1:26:21.0 13:56 50  39.6       25       F 50-54   
242   875 Christina Fitzpatrick       F                                        1:28:06.4 1:26:44.0 13:59 34  35.0       28       F 30-34   
243   509 Larsen Anderson             M      Jekyll Island       GA    US      1:28:50.1 1:27:28.2 14:06 51  34.6       8        M 50-54   
244   668 Robert Clay Kelly           M      Tiger               GA    US      1:30:57.2 1:29:42.2 14:28 34  29.9       6        M 30-34   
245   667 Whitney Kelly               F      Tiger               GA    US      1:30:57.4 1:29:42.5 14:28 34  33.9       29       F 30-34   
246   851 Stephanie Woods             F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:31:15.0 1:29:58.5 14:31 29  33.6       9        F 25-29   
247   746 Marcia Petty                F      Yulee               FL    US      1:32:04.0 1:30:56.1 14:40 47  36.3       12       F 45-49   
248   788 Debi Solich                 F      Yulee               FL    US      1:32:05.4 1:30:57.1 14:40 52  38.5       26       F 50-54   
249   716 Risa McQueen                F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:32:20.1 1:30:59.3 14:41 47  36.3       13       F 45-49   
250   730 Robin Murphy                F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:33:13.8 1:31:37.5 14:47 55  39.7       12       F 55-59   
251   530 Penny Booth                 F      Tifton              GA    US      1:33:54.6 1:32:28.1 14:55 47  35.7       14       F 45-49   
252   852 Teresa Word                 F      Buford              GA    US      1:34:20.0 1:32:47.7 14:58 50  36.8       27       F 50-54   
253   536 Tamara Brown                F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:34:19.8 1:32:49.9 14:58 47  35.6       15       F 45-49   
254   646 Elizabeth Himmelein         F      Snellville          GA    US      1:35:09.5 1:33:36.0 15:06 28  32.3       10       F 25-29   
255   745 Erin Peters                 F      Mcdonough           GA    US      1:35:07.6 1:33:44.3 15:07 36  32.6       32       F 35-39   
256   581 Kathy Davidson              F      GraysonGrayson      GA    US      1:35:19.1 1:33:44.4 15:07 63  43.1       9        F 60-64   
257   779 Kaytlyn Sims                F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:35:46.0 1:34:26.9 15:14 22  32.0       3        F 20-24   
258   837 Jennie Wilfong              F      Lexington           SC    US      1:36:49.6 1:35:13.9 15:22 42  33.2       35       F 40-44   
259   772 Marshall Sands              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:36:59.0 1:35:24.9 15:23 37  28.4       9        M 35-39   
260   554 Cheryl Cheatham             F      Columbia            SC    US      1:37:01.3 1:35:25.1 15:23 42  33.1       36       F 40-44   
261   575 Jacqueline Crow             F      Peoria              IL    US      1:38:10.7 1:36:45.2 15:36 38  31.9       33       F 35-39   
262   729 Stefany Murciano            F      Smyrna              GA    US      1:38:51.1 1:37:11.8 15:41 26  31.1       11       F 25-29   
263   728 David Murciano              M      Smyrna              GA    US      1:38:54.4 1:37:13.1 15:41 25  27.4       8        M 25-29   
264   718 Robyn Mejia                 F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:38:48.3 1:37:16.1 15:41 45  33.3       16       F 45-49   
265   750 Sharon Randa                F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:38:48.5 1:37:16.3 15:41 57  38.3       13       F 55-59   
266   739 Rebecca Palmer              F      Cleveland           GA    US      1:43:03.0 1:41:43.7 16:24 38  30.3       34       F 35-39   
267   713 Mary McCay                  F      Demorest            GA    US      1:43:03.1 1:41:43.8 16:24 19  29.8       3        F 1-19    
268   534 Courtney Brooks             F      Cleveland           GA    US      1:43:04.2 1:41:45.6 16:25 38  30.3       35       F 35-39   
269   506 Brittany Almand             F      Macon               GA    US      1:45:02.1 1:43:23.8 16:41 31  29.3       30       F 30-34   
270   811 W. Thompson                 M      Valdosta            GA    US      1:44:48.0 1:43:29.2 16:41 12  28.6       5        M 1-19    
271   57  Deborah Coleman             F      Earleton            FL    US      1:44:47.9 1:43:29.9 16:42 58  36.5       14       F 55-59   
272   504 Loretta Allen               F      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:45:34.4 1:44:07.9 16:48 67  41.1       4        F 65-69   
273   649 Tina Hodges                 F      Macon               GA    US      1:46:42.7 1:45:07.8 16:57 56  35.0       15       F 55-59   
274   778 Sheila Sherry               F      Lancaster           WI    US      1:47:29.7 1:46:02.4 17:06 65  39.2       5        F 65-69   
275   864 Carolyn Black               F                                        1:47:29.8 1:46:03.5 17:06 72  43.6       2        F 70-99   
276   514 Melissa Barnes              F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:49:14.9 1:47:41.8 17:22 53  32.9       28       F 50-54   
277   680 Lisa Knight                 F      Loganville          GA    US      1:49:16.6 1:47:43.3 17:22 47  30.7       17       F 45-49   
278   657 Rosalia Iannucci            F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:52:19.5 1:51:07.6 17:55 36  27.5       36       F 35-39   
279   821 Lynn Van Iderstyne          F      Jekyll Island       GA    US      1:59:22.4 1:57:58.0 19:02 58  32.0       16       F 55-59   
280   658 Megan Jefferies             F      Jekyll Island       GA    US      1:59:22.8 1:57:59.6 19:02 60  32.9       10       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zoltan Hepp     639 19  1       M      Naples FL US     40:45.9 
2     Connor Lawrence 874 18  2       M                       40:47.3 
3     Peter Thomas    810 38  3       M      Statesboro GA US 41:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracey Kuhn      683 46  9       F      Jacksonville FL US 43:46.2 
2     Nicole Suss      800 23  10      F      Tucson AZ US       44:29.4 
3     Heidi Pennington 742 48  12      F      Atlanta GA US      46:06.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Parks 740 45  4       M      Jacksonville FL US  41:06.4 
2     Joel Moriarty 723 40  6       M      Richmond Hill GA US 41:57.6 
3     Mike Varnadoe 823 51  14      M      Lumber City GA US   46:50.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christina Walters 828 40  17      F      Richmond Hill GA US 47:52.6 
2     Amy Ross          766 41  18      F      Roswell GA US       47:53.3 
3     Christian Biorn   520 47  19      F      Marietta GA US      48:20.3 

Embed Code