Eola Hills "No Hills" 5K/10K

Sat November 16, 2019 Rickreall, OR US 97371 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                   
===== === ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     77  shane davis             M      Yamhill      OR    US      0:17:15.3 0:17:14.2 5:33  17  76.0       1        Female Overall 
2     327 Eric Williams           M      Salem        OR    US      0:17:18.2 0:17:17.0 5:34  52  86.7       1        M 40+          
3     233 Chris Poole             M      Newberg      OR    US      0:19:05.6 0:19:04.2 6:08  22  68.1       1        M 21-39        
4     250 Mark Robins             M      Salem        OR    US      0:19:23.3 0:19:21.5 6:14  44  72.8       2        M 40+          
5     174 Steve Kollars           M      Salem        OR    US      0:20:06.7 0:20:03.9 6:27  58  78.3       3        M 40+          
6     195 Kate Mann               F      Salem        OR    US      0:20:11.1 0:20:08.9 6:29  27  73.3       1        Male Overall   
7     185 Erik Lutz               M      Salem        OR    US      0:20:34.0 0:20:32.0 6:37  40  66.8       1        M 40-44        
8     199 Joseph McDowell         M      Gaston       OR    US      0:20:50.3 0:20:48.7 6:42  17  62.9       1        M 20U          
9     70  Felicia Covey           F      Keizer       OR    US      0:21:02.6 0:21:00.9 6:46  22  70.3       1        F 21-39        
10    300 Adan Tolosa             M      Salem        OR    US      0:21:20.6 0:21:10.0 6:49  39  64.3       2        M 21-39        
11    86  James Dilger            M      Salem        OR    US      0:21:38.3 0:21:36.0 6:57  39  63.0       3        M 21-39        
12    157 Kari Jorgensen          F      Salem        OR    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:46.0 7:00  37  68.8       2        F 21-39        
13    28  Joey Bernards           M      Albany       OR    US      0:21:53.3 0:21:49.0 7:01  19  59.5       2        M 20U          
14    180 Tim Layton              M      Salem        OR    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:54.1 7:03  52  68.4       1        M 50-54        
15    10  Nikol Allison           F      Salem        OR    US      0:23:00.5 0:22:57.2 7:23  43  67.4       1        F 40+          
16    87  Michael Dilger          M      Eugene       OR    US      0:23:23.0 0:23:18.2 7:30  36  57.2       1        M 35-39        
17    89  Jeneane Douglas         F      Salem        OR    US      0:23:34.0 0:23:27.0 7:33  52  72.0       2        F 40+          
18    23  Tom Bedell              M      Bandon       OR    US      0:23:43.0 0:23:36.5 7:36  69  73.2       1        M 65-69        
19    106 Rob Gieszler            M      Banks        OR    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:50.2 7:40  62  68.1       1        M 60-64        
20    108 Timothy Gilman          M      Salem        OR    US      0:24:09.4 0:24:03.9 7:45  42  57.8       2        M 40-44        
21    244 Aaron Rivers            M      Corvallis    OR    US      0:24:14.5 0:24:09.2 7:46  42  57.5       3        M 40-44        
22    247 C. Rivers               M      Corvallis    OR    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:10.0 7:47  11  61.7       3        M 20U          
23    123 J Hanson                M      Salem        OR    US      0:24:23.0 0:24:19.3 7:50  29  53.5       1        M 25-29        
24    179 Katie Lawyer            F      Tualatin     OR    US      0:24:27.7 0:24:21.9 7:51  31  60.6       3        F 21-39        
25    301 Jenny Tomka             F      Tualatin     OR    US      0:24:28.3 0:24:22.4 7:51  36  61.1       1        F 35-39        
26    41  Susan Brainard          F      Salem        OR    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:26.2 7:52  55  71.5       3        F 40+          
27    266 Laura Seefeldt          F      Independence OR    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:39.9 7:56  48  65.5       1        F 45-49        
28    20  Dave Bashaw             M      Salem        OR    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:46.3 7:58  56  62.4       1        M 55-59        
29    320 Bob Weir                M      Dallas       OR    US      0:25:14.5 0:25:12.4 8:07  57  61.8       2        M 55-59        
30    210 Dan Moran               M      Monmouth     OR    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:31.7 8:13  40  53.7       4        M 40-44        
31    275 Zamou Sieben            M      Keizer       OR    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:46.2 8:18  16  51.4       1        M 15-19        
32    141 Frank Hunt              M      Sublimity    OR    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:30.3 8:13  57  61.1       3        M 55-59        
33    102 Riccardo Gardelli       M      Keizer       OR    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:08.9 8:25  17  50.1       2        M 15-19        
34    286 Steve Starkey           M      Salem        OR    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:21.1 8:29  68  64.9       2        M 65-69        
35    129 Julie Hempleman         F      Flagstaff    AZ    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:40.9 8:35  20  55.3       1        F 20U          
36    117 David Guile             M      Keizer       OR    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:39.5 8:35  66  63.0       3        M 65-69        
37    118 Mandy Guile-Hinman      F      Tualatin     OR    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:40.5 8:35  33  55.5       1        F 30-34        
38    78  Shaun Davis             M      Dallas       OR    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:40.2 8:35  50  55.3       2        M 50-54        
39    109 Marvin Gladden          M      Salem        OR    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:46.4 8:37  66  62.7       4        M 65-69        
40    98  Byron Farley            M      Salem        OR    US      0:26:57.6 0:26:41.2 8:35  32  49.0       1        M 30-34        
41    173 Travis Knudsen          M      Eugene       OR    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:05.9 8:43  28  47.9       2        M 25-29        
42    282 Robyn Spencer           F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:29.0 8:51  35  54.1       2        F 35-39        
43    283 Nicole Spooner          F      Portland     OR    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:05.5 8:43  36  55.0       3        F 35-39        
44    243 Elise Ricci             F      Seattle      WA    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:05.8 8:43  34  54.7       2        F 30-34        
45    216 Sheena Nash             F      Keizer       OR    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:49.4 8:57  35  53.4       4        F 35-39        
46    337 Teri Wright             F      Salem        OR    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:56.0 8:59  54  61.8       1        F 50-54        
47    3   Jason Akers             M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:28:27.9 0:28:02.1 9:01  30  46.4       2        M 30-34        
48    13  Nate Anderson           M      Dallas       OR    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:17.0 9:06  29  46.0       3        M 25-29        
49    11  Dean Anderson           M      Dallas       OR    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:17.2 9:06  60  56.4       2        M 60-64        
50    7   Kyle Alexander          M      Salem        OR    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:26.8 9:09  34  46.4       3        M 30-34        
51    140 Sue Howell              F      Salem        OR    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:05.4 9:02  66  71.2       1        F 65-69        
52    4   Jessica Akers           F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:24.2 9:09  28  52.0       1        F 25-29        
53    144 Lydia Hunt              F      Molalla      OR    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:27.9 9:10  20  51.9       2        F 20U          
54    73  Jenneca Crocker         F      Dallas       OR    US      0:29:14.1 0:29:03.3 9:21  29  50.8       2        F 25-29        
55    341 Ashley Boderman         F      Salem        OR    US      0:29:24.8 0:28:57.0 9:19  34  51.2       3        F 30-34        
56    88  Steve Dockins           M      Philomath    OR    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:43.0 9:34  57  52.4       4        M 55-59        
57    112 Ron Graham              M      Salem        OR    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:18.5 9:26  45  48.5       1        M 45-49        
58    124 Mike Harrahill          M      Salem        OR    US      0:30:04.1 0:29:36.2 9:32  63  55.3       3        M 60-64        
59    231 Julian Philipp          M      Salem        OR    US      0:30:05.7 0:29:25.6 9:28  26  44.1       4        M 25-29        
60    142 Hannah Hunt             F      Molalla      OR    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:26.3 9:29  28  50.2       3        F 25-29        
61    190 Merlin MacReynold       M      Gresham      OR    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:11.6 9:43  68  56.6       5        M 65-69        
62    281 Veronica Sotero         F      Salem        OR    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:16.3 9:45  27  48.8       4        F 25-29        
63    206 Stephanie Meyer         F      Salemsalem   OR    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:23.8 9:47  36  49.0       5        F 35-39        
64    325 Shannon Wilhelm         F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:45.1 9:54  35  48.3       6        F 35-39        
65    104 Karen Gerig             F      Albany       OR    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:59.2 9:58  49  52.8       2        F 45-49        
66    188 Karen Macdonald         F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:19.7 0:31:08.1 10:01 53  54.9       2        F 50-54        
67    94  Kathryn Eustrom         F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:03.6 10:00 62  61.2       1        F 60-64        
68    272 Elizabeth Shirley       F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:26.3 0:30:42.1 9:53  54  56.2       3        F 50-54        
69    143 Jan Hunt                F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:31:30.2 0:31:09.2 10:02 55  56.1       1        F 55-59        
70    49  Ann Campbell            F      Sheridan     OR    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:30.1 10:08 58  57.5       2        F 55-59        
71    277 Jennifer Sjullie        F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:25.9 10:07 36  47.4       7        F 35-39        
72    51  Tory Carey              F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:26.4 10:07 40  48.2       1        F 40-44        
73    93  Jim Eustrom             M      Salem        OR    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:35.8 10:10 63  51.8       4        M 60-64        
74    175 Theresa Kollars         F      Salem        OR    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:57.1 10:17 57  56.0       3        F 55-59        
75    132 Rusia Hernandez         F      Salem        OR    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:54.6 10:16 41  47.8       2        F 40-44        
76    85  Greg Dilger             M      Salem        OR    US      0:32:24.1 0:32:10.1 10:21 67  52.7       6        M 65-69        
77    43  Kim Brown               F      Portland     OR    US      0:32:24.6 0:31:36.8 10:11 34  46.9       4        F 30-34        
78    310 Marty Vaughn            M      Keizer       OR    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:13.3 10:22 46  44.4       2        M 45-49        
79    122 Linda Hale              F      Salem        OR    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:19.6 10:24 57  55.3       4        F 55-59        
80    269 Tammy Shandy            F      Albany       OR    US      0:32:35.8 0:32:20.7 10:25 53  52.8       4        F 50-54        
81    139 Alexandra Holtz         F      Pittston     PA    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:42 22  44.4       1        F 20-24        
82    297 Alice Thompson          F      Monmouthh    OR    US      0:33:15.7 0:33:06.6 10:39 41  46.1       3        F 40-44        
83    138 Philip Hofmann          M      Salem        OR    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:13.8 10:42 30  39.2       4        M 30-34        
84    56  Jennifer Ceremuga       F      Silverton    OR    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:13.0 10:41 32  44.5       5        F 30-34        
85    162 Sara Keck               F      Dallas       OR    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:35.4 10:49 29  44.0       5        F 25-29        
86    220 Kerrie O'Brien          F      Albany       OR    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:35.9 10:49 34  44.1       6        F 30-34        
87    82  Brandon DeWeese         M      Portland     OR    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:26.1 10:46 33  39.3       5        M 30-34        
88    83  Lindsay DeWeese         F      Portland     OR    US      0:34:12.3 0:33:26.6 10:46 32  44.2       7        F 30-34        
89    332 Kaitlin Wirth           F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:34:14.5 0:34:07.1 10:59 26  43.3       6        F 25-29        
90    228 Sharon Peerenboom       F      Salem        OR    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:41.0 10:50 59  54.4       5        F 55-59        
91    90  Kris Ennis              F      Oregon City  OR    US      0:34:37.3 0:34:14.4 11:01 37  43.7       8        F 35-39        
92    101 Erika Forbes            F      Dallas       OR    US      0:34:37.3 0:34:14.9 11:01 33  43.2       8        F 30-34        
93    113 Shyela Graham           F      Salem        OR    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:37.5 11:09 43  44.7       4        F 40-44        
94    211 Lynn Moran              F      Monmouth     OR    US      0:35:16.5 0:35:00.7 11:16 38  42.9       9        F 35-39        
95    65  Jazlyn Collier          F      Salem        OR    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:17.5 11:22 18  42.0       3        F 20U          
96    264 Angela Scoles           F      Salem        OR    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:17.7 11:22 38  42.5       10       F 35-39        
97    200 Rose McHenry            F      Albany       OR    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:40.2 11:29 56  49.6       6        F 55-59        
98    167 Jennifer King           F      Portland     OR    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:21.9 11:23 36  42.1       11       F 35-39        
99    107 Kristen Gilman          F      Salem        OR    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:59.5 11:35 34  41.2       9        F 30-34        
100   183 Katie Louk              F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:36:25.9 0:36:02.1 11:36 34  41.2       10       F 30-34        
101   245 A. Rivers               F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:36:29.2 0:36:14.1 11:40 9   49.5       1        F 0-14         
102   246 Christy Rivers          F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:36:34.7 0:36:19.3 11:41 40  41.8       5        F 40-44        
103   48  Mell Cabrera            F      Salem        OR    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:15.4 11:40 18  40.9       1        F 15-19        
104   263 John Schoon             M      Rickreall    OR    US      0:36:52.5 0:36:44.4 11:50 88  72.4       1        M 80-99        
105   177 Rebecca Kunkel          F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:30.4 11:45 55  47.8       7        F 55-59        
106   99  Elena Farley            F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:31.9 0:37:16.6 12:00 30  39.6       11       F 30-34        
107   230 Randy Peters            M      Salem        OR    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:05.3 11:56 58  42.4       5        M 55-59        
108   26  Jennifer Bergerson      F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:37.3 0:36:59.9 11:55 42  41.5       6        F 40-44        
109   55  Barbara Cecil           F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:24.8 12:03 58  48.4       8        F 55-59        
110   312 Tina Vavro              F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:25.2 12:03 32  39.5       12       F 30-34        
111   334 Leslie Wood             F      Albany       OR    US      0:37:49.0 0:37:19.8 12:01 61  50.3       2        F 60-64        
112   53  Rachel Carpenter        F      Albany       OR    US      0:37:49.2 0:37:35.8 12:06 43  41.1       7        F 40-44        
113   52  Nancy Carpenter         F      Albany       OR    US      0:37:49.2 0:37:36.5 12:06 41  40.5       8        F 40-44        
114   74  Patricia Cruz           F      Keizer       OR    US      0:38:20.2 0:37:58.8 12:13 30  38.9       13       F 30-34        
115   336 Deborah Worthington     F      Independence OR    US      0:38:24.4 0:38:03.7 12:15 44  40.9       9        F 40-44        
116   315 Erica Vodden            F      Salem        OR    US      0:38:28.9 0:37:56.9 12:13 44  41.1       10       F 40-44        
117   276 Shannon Simons          M      Salem        OR    US      0:38:29.6 0:37:56.6 12:13 53  39.8       3        M 50-54        
118   197 Cheryl Martinis         F      Salem        OR    US      0:38:45.8 0:38:30.9 12:24 62  49.3       3        F 60-64        
119   330 Catherine Wilson        F      Albany       OR    US      0:38:54.9 0:37:58.4 12:13 46  41.7       3        F 45-49        
120   331 Steven Wilson           M      Albany       OR    US      0:38:56.3 0:37:59.3 12:14 51  39.1       4        M 50-54        
121   214 Laura Mulholland        F      Gaston       OR    US      0:39:14.6 0:38:47.9 12:29 53  44.0       5        F 50-54        
122   69  David Covey             M      Keizer       OR    US      0:39:16.2 0:39:12.9 12:37 26  33.1       5        M 25-29        
123   208 Jaime Montes            F      MONMOUTH     OR    US      0:39:27.4 0:39:07.5 12:36 40  38.8       11       F 40-44        
124   346 Chrstin Bowen           F                                 0:39:44.3 0:39:25.1 12:41 38  38.1       12       F 35-39        
125   225 Rajeev Pandey           M      Corvallis    OR    US      0:39:58.7 0:39:10.2 12:36 51  38.0       5        M 50-54        
126   221 Julie Okada             F      Salem        OR    US      0:40:17.1 0:39:50.5 12:49 51  41.9       6        F 50-54        
127   256 Sara Roth               F      Salem        OR    US      0:40:27.7 0:39:52.3 12:50 43  38.8       12       F 40-44        
128   27  Malinda Bermudez        F      Dallas       OR    US      0:40:31.6 0:39:46.4 12:48 37  37.6       13       F 35-39        
129   289 Terry Steele            M      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:41:59.9 0:41:14.3 13:16 57  37.8       6        M 55-59        
130   212 Donna Moss              F      Monmouth     OR    US      0:42:10.6 0:41:24.5 13:20 61  45.3       4        F 60-64        
131   164 Rachelle Kennedy        F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:42:15.8 0:42:07.3 13:33 36  35.4       14       F 35-39        
132   165 Amber Kerber            F      Salem        OR    US      0:42:35.4 0:42:12.1 13:35 31  35.0       14       F 30-34        
133   62  Annette Clark           F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:42:35.4 0:42:12.1 13:35 43  36.6       13       F 40-44        
134   61  Keri Church             F      Albany       OR    US      0:42:38.3 0:41:54.3 13:29 38  35.8       15       F 35-39        
135   60  Evan Church             M      Albany       OR    US      0:42:38.6 0:41:55.4 13:30 38  32.2       2        M 35-39        
136   237 A. Pruett               F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:37.5 0:43:25.3 13:59 9   41.3       2        F 0-14         
137   17  E. Barber               F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:37.5 0:43:25.3 13:59 9   41.3       3        F 0-14         
138   335 Jennifer Woolery        F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:39.1 0:43:28.9 14:00 33  34.0       15       F 30-34        
139   126 Annette Harrison        F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:52.3 0:43:02.0 13:51 54  40.1       7        F 50-54        
140   257 Stephanie Royle         F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:59.4 0:43:10.4 13:54 33  34.3       16       F 30-34        
141   254 Emily Roemeling         F      Salem        OR    US      0:43:59.7 0:43:10.4 13:54 25  34.2       7        F 25-29        
142   172 Willow Knight           F      Portland     OR    US      0:44:25.4 0:43:29.5 14:00 14  36.3       4        F 0-14         
143   145 Debi Huyssoon           F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:44:25.7 0:43:30.0 14:00 45  36.1       4        F 45-49        
144   18  Rachele Barber          F      Scotts Mills OR    US      0:45:06.8 0:44:54.6 14:27 44  34.7       14       F 40-44        
145   111 Patrick Graham          M      Independence OR    US      0:45:16.3 0:44:43.3 14:24 37  30.0       3        M 35-39        
146   96  Geraldine Faessler-Gray F      Silverton    OR    US      0:45:29.5 0:45:17.9 14:35 75  50.1       1        F 75-79        
147   125 Trisha Harrahill        F      Salem        OR    US      0:46:23.1 0:45:44.7 14:43 58  39.6       9        F 55-59        
148   198 Danny Matiskainen       M      Salem        OR    US      0:46:31.8 0:46:01.9 14:49 32  28.4       6        M 30-34        
149   63  Nancy Coffelt           F      Keizer       OR    US      0:46:32.1 0:45:55.6 14:47 55  38.0       10       F 55-59        
150   217 Lisa Nichols            F      Keizer       OR    US      0:46:48.0 0:46:48.0 15:04 46  33.9       5        F 45-49        
151   222 Eva Olafson             F      Keizer       OR    US      0:46:48.1 0:46:16.5 14:54 40  32.8       15       F 40-44        
152   184 Susan Luna              F      Salem        OR    US      0:46:49.1 0:46:18.0 14:54 43  33.4       16       F 40-44        
153   299 Brenda Tognazzini       F      Amity        OR    US      0:47:02.6 0:46:28.7 14:58 46  34.1       6        F 45-49        
154   326 Christy Wilkins         F      Amity        OR    US      0:47:03.0 0:46:29.2 14:58 68  44.2       2        F 65-69        
155   265 Celia Scoles            F      Salem        OR    US      0:47:34.5 0:46:50.2 15:05 65  42.1       3        F 65-69        
156   1   AL OPPLIGER             M      Monmouth     OR    US      0:47:48.4 0:47:38.8 15:20 85  50.1       2        M 80-99        
157   33  Bill Bishoprick         M      Salem        OR    US      0:47:56.7 0:47:01.4 15:08 77  41.3       1        M 75-79        
158   345 Ginger Lushenko         F      Independence OR    US      0:48:52.7 0:47:54.6 15:25 40  31.7       17       F 40-44        
159   342 T. Lushenko             F      Independence OR    US      0:48:52.7 0:47:54.4 15:25 11  35.3       5        F 0-14         
160   8   Dianne Allen            F      Milwaukie    OR    US      0:49:00.6 0:48:42.5 15:41 58  37.2       11       F 55-59        
161   19  Glenn Barker            M      Silverton    OR    US      0:49:05.0 0:48:47.0 15:42 66  34.4       7        M 65-69        
162   191 Tanna MacReynold        F      Gresham      OR    US      0:50:22.9 0:49:51.0 16:03 66  40.1       4        F 65-69        
163   54  Valerie Castillo        F      Keizer       OR    US      0:50:25.8 0:50:22.7 16:13 44  30.9       18       F 40-44        
164   313 Yanina Vazquez          F      Keizer       OR    US      0:50:25.8 0:50:23.4 16:13 27  29.3       8        F 25-29        
165   166 Foster Kimble           M      Salem        OR    US      0:50:59.5 0:50:54.6 16:23 71  34.7       1        M 70-74        
166   176 Michael Kunkel          M      Salem        OR    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:47.3 16:21 58  30.9       7        M 55-59        
167   187 Stacey Lyle             F      Lebanon      OR    US      0:51:28.6 0:50:35.1 16:17 34  29.3       17       F 30-34        
168   223 Amy Olsen               F      Lebanon      OR    US      0:51:29.6 0:50:36.3 16:17 34  29.3       18       F 30-34        
169   67  Shirley Corbin          F      Portland     OR    US      0:53:04.0 0:52:13.7 16:49 51  32.0       8        F 50-54        
170   103 Holly Gardner           F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:53:04.1 0:52:13.2 16:48 47  30.6       7        F 45-49        
171   181 Mary Liedtke            F      Salem        OR    US      0:53:27.4 0:52:58.6 17:03 51  31.5       9        F 50-54        
172   224 Kelly Owen              F      Lyons        OR    US      0:53:54.1 0:53:25.1 17:12 55  32.7       12       F 55-59        
173   2   JAYNE OPPLIGER          F      Monmouth     OR    US      0:53:54.8 0:53:44.5 17:18 77  43.5       2        F 75-79        
174   16  Deborah Barbello        F      Burbank      CA    US      0:54:17.4 0:53:38.3 17:16 55  32.6       13       F 55-59        
175   274 Shelley Shultz          F      Albany       OR    US      0:54:17.4 0:53:37.8 17:16 55  32.6       14       F 55-59        
176   105 Leanne Geyer            F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:54:28.3 0:53:55.6 17:21 34  27.5       19       F 30-34        
177   134 Cameron Hill            M      Salem        OR    US      0:54:48.8 0:54:01.9 17:23 14  25.4       1        M 0-14         
178   136 Karen Hill              F      Salem        OR    US      0:55:16.5 0:54:29.3 17:32 54  31.7       10       F 50-54        
179   75  Debra Culley            F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:45.1 17:37 62  34.7       5        F 60-64        
180   84  Sheena Dickerman        F      Albany       OR    US      0:55:37.9 0:55:07.6 17:45 46  28.8       8        F 45-49        
181   151 Laura Jellison          F      McMinnville  OR    US      0:56:22.4 0:55:54.9 18:00 53  30.6       11       F 50-54        
182   152 Nancy Jellison          F      Mcminnville  OR    US      0:56:22.9 0:55:54.7 18:00 76  41.2       3        F 75-79        
183   344 Charlotte Vanderhave    F      Independence OR    US      0:57:52.4 0:56:53.3 18:19 70  37.1       1        F 70-74        
184   343 Joost Vanderhave        M      Independence OR    US      0:57:52.5 0:56:53.2 18:19 68  30.1       8        M 65-69        
185   160 Andrew Keck             M      Dallas       OR    US      0:58:32.4 0:58:32.4 18:51 32  22.3       7        M 30-34        
186   131 Paula Hendrix           F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:59:25.3 0:58:43.6 18:54 54  29.4       12       F 50-54        
187   235 Grace Powell            F      Independence OR    US      0:59:25.5 0:58:43.5 18:54 50  28.1       13       F 50-54        
188   295 Ruth Thatcher           F      Portland     OR    US      1:00:06.8 0:59:46.7 19:14 32  24.7       20       F 30-34        
189   171 Jacqueline Kinsey       F      Salem        OR    US      1:00:06.9 0:59:46.6 19:14 70  35.3       2        F 70-74        
190   303 Marisa Tuculet          F      Corvallis    OR    US      1:00:32.5 0:59:48.4 19:15 76  38.5       4        F 75-79        
191   130 Bart Hendrix            M      Corvallis    OR    US      1:00:33.2 0:59:49.5 19:15 53  25.2       6        M 50-54        
192   219 DIANE Norton            F      Lebanon      OR    US      1:01:24.3 1:00:52.9 19:36 58  29.7       15       F 55-59        
193   316 Nancy Voris             F      Albany       OR    US      1:01:24.3 1:00:53.0 19:36 63  31.6       6        F 60-64        
194   127 Byron Harrison          M      Salem        OR    US      1:05:03.6 1:01:55.6 19:56 54  24.6       7        M 50-54        
195   79  MrsDebora Dean          F      Albany       OR    US      1:06:34.3 1:06:03.6 21:16 61  28.4       7        F 60-64        


Top Male Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph McDowell 199 17  8       M      Gaston OR US    20:50.3 
2     Joey Bernards   28  19  13      M      Albany OR US    21:53.3 
3     C. Rivers       247 11  22      M      Corvallis OR US 24:14.8 


Top Female Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie Hempleman 129 20  35      F      Flagstaff AZ US 26:44.8 
2     Lydia Hunt      144 20  53      F      Molalla OR US   29:06.7 
3     Jazlyn Collier  65  18  95      F      Salem OR US     35:52.8 


Top Male Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Poole  233 22  3       M      Newberg OR US 19:05.6 
2     Adan Tolosa  300 39  10      M      Salem OR US   21:20.6 
3     James Dilger 86  39  11      M      Salem OR US   21:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Felicia Covey  70  22  9       F      Keizer OR US   21:02.6 
2     Kari Jorgensen 157 37  12      F      Salem OR US    21:49.9 
3     Katie Lawyer   179 31  24      F      Tualatin OR US 24:27.7 


Top Male Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Williams 327 52  2       M      Salem OR US 17:18.2 
2     Mark Robins   250 44  4       M      Salem OR US 19:23.3 
3     Steve Kollars 174 58  5       M      Salem OR US 20:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nikol Allison   10  43  15      F      Salem OR US 23:00.5 
2     Jeneane Douglas 89  52  17      F      Salem OR US 23:34.0 
3     Susan Brainard  41  55  26      F      Salem OR US 24:29.7 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kate Mann 195 27  6       F      Salem OR US 20:11.1 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     shane davis 77  17  1       M      Yamhill OR US 17:15.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.racenorthwest.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.