Eola Hills "No Hills" 5K/10K

Sat November 16, 2019 Rickreall, OR 97371 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place Chip Diff 
                                                      Time      Time                Percentage                           
===== === ========================= ================= ========= ========= ===== === ========== =============== ========= 
1     20  John Bigouette            Corvallis         0:17:02.2 0:17:00.4 5:29  25             1 M 25-29       0:01.8    
2     93  Kevin Jeffers             Salem             0:17:05.4 0:17:05.4 5:31  31             1 21-39         0:00.0    
3     109 Matt Mallet               Corvallis         0:18:15.0 0:18:13.0 5:53  40             1 40+           0:01.9    
4     155 Mark Robins               Salem             0:18:40.4 0:18:38.0 6:01  42             2 40+           0:02.3    
5     174 Toby Smith                Corvallis         0:19:20.7 0:19:18.1 6:14  53             3 40+           0:02.6    
6     64  Andrew Fudge              Salem             0:19:42.7 0:19:40.4 6:21  27             2 21-39         0:02.3    
7     199 Jason Waalkes             Canby             0:20:00.4 0:19:57.9 6:26  50             1 M 50-54       0:02.4    
8     68  David Gallegos            Corvallis         0:20:56.3 0:20:53.3 6:44  26             3 21-39         0:03.0    
9     172 Ingrid Siadal             Salem             0:21:11.7 0:21:07.7 6:49  36             1 F 35-39       0:03.9    
10    51  Kelsi Eisele              Independence      0:21:22.5 0:21:18.3 6:52  34             1 21-39         0:04.2    
11    200 Josh Wagner               Monmouth          0:21:30.8 0:21:30.8 6:56  31             1 M 30-34                 
12    156 Stephanie Robins          Salem             0:22:12.9 0:22:08.4 7:08  31             2 21-39         0:04.4    
13    145 Ryan Prather              Salem             0:22:43.3 0:22:38.4 7:18  14             1 20U           0:04.9    
14    16  Fidel Banuelos            Lafayette         0:23:07.6 0:23:04.2 7:26  48             1 M 45-49       0:03.4    
15    198 Stephanie Vomocil         Corvallis         0:23:23.2 0:23:18.5 7:31  31             3 21-39         0:04.7    
16    5   Nikol Allison             Salem             0:23:42.9 0:23:36.5 7:37  41             1 40+           0:06.4    
17    165 Jenni Sauser              Salem             0:24:04.2 0:23:59.6 7:44  36             1 F 35-39       0:04.5    
18    45  James Dilger              Salem             0:24:11.0 0:24:05.2 7:46  37             1 M 35-39       0:05.8    
19    276 Greg Locke                Dallas            0:24:16.3 0:24:11.1 7:48  51             2 M 50-54       0:05.1    
20    103 Tim Layton                Salem             0:24:21.1 0:24:13.8 7:49  50             3 M 50-54       0:07.3    
21    74  Marvin Gladden            Salem             0:24:28.5 0:24:25.2 7:53  64             1 M 60-64       0:03.3    
22    106 Keely Linn                Salem             0:24:35.5 0:24:29.0 7:54  52             2 40+           0:06.5    
23    56  Byron Farley              Salem             0:24:50.4 0:24:13.7 7:49  30             2 M 30-34       0:36.7    
24    63  Alexander Frey            Dallas            0:24:51.1 0:24:41.7 7:58  17             2 20U           0:09.3    
25    213 Courtney Zimick           Monmouth          0:25:07.4 0:25:02.6 8:05  24             1 F 20-24       0:04.8    
26    54  Lori Engdall              Sandy             0:25:43.1 0:25:40.1 8:17  58             3 40+           0:03.0    
27    99  Elizabeth Jones           Jefferson         0:25:52.5 0:25:43.0 8:18  31             1 F 30-34       0:09.5    
28    323 Adam Schwartz             Corvallis         0:25:53.0 0:25:53.0 8:21  34             3 M 30-34                 
29    229 Emily Bowling             Corvallis         0:25:58.2 0:25:58.2 8:23  31             2 F 30-34                 
30    46  Steve Dockins             Philomath         0:26:31.1 0:26:26.2 8:32  55             1 M 55-59       0:04.9    
31    176 Steve Starkey             Salem             0:26:58.8 0:26:48.7 8:39  66             1 M 65-69       0:10.1    
32    138 Shelly Patrick            Gresham           0:27:01.8 0:26:58.7 8:42  52             1 F 50-54       0:03.0    
33    18  Dave Bashaw               Salem             0:27:03.9 0:26:53.8 8:40  54             4 M 50-54       0:10.1    
34    196 Matt Vogt                 Corvallis         0:27:10.4 0:26:42.3 8:37  26             1 M 25-29       0:28.1    
35    211 Teri Wright               Salem             0:27:21.5 0:27:16.3 8:48  52             2 F 50-54       0:05.1    
36    185 Catherine Thompson        Salem             0:27:33.3 0:27:05.4 8:44  39             2 F 35-39       0:27.8    
37    36  Suzanne Collins           Dallas            0:27:49.1 0:27:43.2 8:56  45             1 F 45-49       0:05.8    
38    132 Chris Nizer               Oregon City       0:27:57.9 0:27:45.4 8:57  45             2 M 45-49       0:12.4    
39    105 Mike Lesmeister           Albany            0:28:01.5 0:27:53.7 9:00  61             2 M 60-64       0:07.8    
40    215 Steve Zuger               Salem             0:28:03.4 0:27:59.1 9:02  61             3 M 60-64       0:04.3    
41    259 Mike Harrahill            Salem             0:28:07.8 0:28:02.5 9:03  61             4 M 60-64       0:05.3    
42    150 Kyle Raymond              Salem             0:28:28.1 0:27:51.6 8:59  28             2 M 25-29       0:36.4    
43    69  Lauren Gallegos           Corvallis         0:28:38.8 0:28:35.3 9:13  25             1 F 25-29       0:03.5    
44    126 Randy Morgan              Salem             0:28:53.5 0:28:32.8 9:12  54             5 M 50-54       0:20.6    
45    62  Kelly French              Corvallis         0:29:12.1 0:28:26.6 9:10  48             3 M 45-49       0:45.5    
46    179 Ashley Swanson            Sandy             0:29:32.3 0:29:28.7 9:30  61             1 F 60-64       0:03.5    
47    182 Terri Taylor              Salem             0:29:45.9 0:29:40.0 9:34  49             2 F 45-49       0:05.8    
48    89  Dana Howe                 Corvallis         0:30:02.3 0:29:32.7 9:32  38             3 F 35-39       0:29.6    
49    207 Jason Whitehurst          Salem             0:30:06.8 0:29:54.3 9:39  43             1 M 40-44       0:12.4    
50    49  Debbie Duggan             Salem             0:30:12.4 0:29:28.4 9:30  46             3 F 45-49       0:43.9    
51    55  Sarah Evans               Salem             0:30:16.8 0:29:34.6 9:32  35             4 F 35-39       0:42.2    
52    162 Stuart Rue                Salem             0:30:16.9 0:29:34.4 9:32  38             2 M 35-39       0:42.5    
53    253 Ron Graham                Salem             0:30:28.6 0:30:17.8 9:46  43             2 M 40-44       0:10.8    
54    44  Greg Dilger               Salem             0:30:32.3 0:30:26.5 9:49  65             2 M 65-69       0:05.8    
55    59  Abbie Firestone           Salem             0:30:43.2 0:30:15.6 9:45  33             3 F 30-34       0:27.5    
56    189 Jeffery Toy               Salem             0:30:54.0 0:30:30.7 9:50  53             6 M 50-54       0:23.3    
57    27  Ann Campbell              Sheridan          0:30:55.6 0:30:30.7 9:50  56             1 F 55-59       0:24.8    
58    190 Chelsea Treischel         Corvallis         0:31:12.9 0:30:38.1 9:53  23             2 F 20-24       0:34.7    
59    141 Kari Phillips             Portland          0:31:21.8 0:30:49.6 9:56  40             1 F 40-44       0:32.1    
60    201 Rachel Wagner             Dallas            0:31:22.2 0:30:54.7 9:58  40             2 F 40-44       0:27.4    
61    168 Curt Scharer              Salem             0:31:36.6 0:31:21.8 10:07 50             7 M 50-54       0:14.8    
62    137 Patty Pakulak             Salem             0:31:39.3 0:31:18.0 10:06 45             4 F 45-49       0:21.2    
63    115 Sarah McCreight           Corvallis         0:31:48.4 0:31:42.0 10:14 34             4 F 30-34       0:06.3    
64    47  Aaron Donahue             Jefferson         0:31:55.2 0:31:12.0 10:04 32             4 M 30-34       0:43.2    
65    6   Stephanie Andersen        Albany            0:32:11.8 0:31:31.0 10:10 35             5 F 35-39       0:40.8    
66    254 Shyela Graham             Salem             0:32:15.2 0:32:04.2 10:21 41             3 F 40-44       0:10.9    
67    175 Veronica Sotero           Salem             0:32:24.4 0:31:37.3 10:12 25             2 F 25-29       0:47.1    
68    208 Debbie Williams           Salem             0:32:27.6 0:31:40.5 10:13 48             5 F 45-49       0:47.0    
69    97  Lesley Johnson            Salem             0:32:27.9 0:32:16.4 10:25 64             2 F 60-64       0:11.4    
70    188 Angela Toy                Salem             0:32:28.3 0:32:05.1 10:21 40             4 F 40-44       0:23.2    
71    41  GORDON DENNIS             Salem             0:32:28.6 0:32:10.7 10:23 71             1 M 70-74       0:17.9    
72    131 Linda Nishioka            Salem             0:32:35.2 0:32:25.7 10:27 64             3 F 60-64       0:09.5    
73    35  Jazlyn Collier            Salem             0:32:40.0 0:32:32.1 10:30 16             1 20U           0:07.8    
74    169 Angela Scoles             Salem             0:32:40.2 0:32:32.0 10:30 36             6 F 35-39       0:08.1    
75    23  Jessica Brosius           Jefferson         0:32:44.7 0:32:14.7 10:24 38             7 F 35-39       0:30.0    
76    48  Brittany Donahue          Jefferson         0:32:44.7 0:32:14.8 10:24 31             5 F 30-34       0:29.8    
77    171 Elizabeth Shirley         Salem             0:32:57.1 0:32:27.2 10:28 52             3 F 50-54       0:29.8    
78    274 Amie Kruckman             Sandy             0:32:58.5 0:32:27.7 10:28 44             5 F 40-44       0:30.8    
79    26  Heidi Butler              Dallas            0:33:05.6 0:32:57.0 10:38 42             6 F 40-44       0:08.6    
80    43  Marcie Dennis             Corvallis         0:33:17.7 0:32:30.9 10:29 49             6 F 45-49       0:46.8    
81    271 Baillie Keithley          Salem             0:33:20.6 0:33:08.8 10:41 25             3 F 25-29       0:11.7    
82    312 Julianne Reeher           Mount Angel       0:33:20.7 0:33:08.9 10:41 26             4 F 25-29       0:11.7    
83    11  Hunter Ashton             Beaverton         0:33:24.2 0:33:07.7 10:41 36             3 M 35-39       0:16.4    
84    60  Latryska Forayter         Salem             0:33:24.2 0:32:37.6 10:31 45             7 F 45-49       0:46.6    
85    8   Caity Arias               Salem             0:33:33.0 0:32:46.1 10:34 23             3 F 20-24       0:46.8    
86    130 Lisa Nichols              Keizer            0:33:41.9 0:33:13.7 10:43 44             7 F 40-44       0:28.2    
87    123 John Moody                Salem             0:33:54.1 0:33:13.2 10:43 63             5 M 60-64       0:40.9    
88    127 Robyn Morgan              Salem             0:34:00.0 0:33:41.9 10:52 44             8 F 40-44       0:18.1    
89    192 Robin Valyou              Salem             0:34:09.4 0:33:44.3 10:53 38             8 F 35-39       0:25.1    
90    153 Nate Richardson           Corvallis         0:34:17.9 0:34:10.5 11:01 33             5 M 30-34       0:07.3    
91    154 Shannon Richardson        Corvallis         0:34:17.9 0:34:10.8 11:01 37             9 F 35-39       0:07.1    
92    151 Ashlyn Rees               Salem             0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:08 23             4 F 20-24                 
93    152 Colleen Rees              Salem             0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:08 46             8 F 45-49                 
94    98  Nancy Johnson             Portland          0:34:52.0 0:34:52.0 11:15 54             4 F 50-54                 
95    193 Dana Vandecoevering       Forest Grove      0:34:52.8 0:34:52.8 11:15 54             5 F 50-54                 
96    85  David Hill                Salem             0:34:53.6 0:34:19.8 11:04 41             3 M 40-44       0:33.7    
97    158 Kali Roque                Monmouth          0:34:56.4 0:34:18.2 11:04 30             6 F 30-34       0:38.1    
98    279 Katie Louk                Corvallis         0:35:01.0 0:34:48.6 11:14 32             7 F 30-34       0:12.3    
99    148 Rose Ramos                salem             0:35:17.8 0:34:55.6 11:16 40             9 F 40-44       0:22.2    
100   133 Mary Nizer                Oregon City       0:35:50.7 0:35:36.8 11:29 44             10 F 40-44      0:13.8    
101   81  Trisha Harrahill          Salem             0:35:54.7 0:35:43.5 11:31 56             2 F 55-59       0:11.2    
102   78  Karen Hammerquist         Salem             0:35:58.9 0:35:50.0 11:34 51             6 F 50-54       0:08.9    
103   57  Elena Farley              Salem             0:36:17.9 0:35:41.1 11:31 28             5 F 25-29       0:36.7    
104   79  Diana Hammond             Albany            0:36:21.6 0:35:40.2 11:30 34             8 F 30-34       0:41.4    
105   128 Laura Mulholland          Gaston            0:36:22.4 0:35:51.8 11:34 51             7 F 50-54       0:30.6    
106   82  Terri Hethorn             Monmouth          0:36:26.7 0:35:47.2 11:33 55             3 F 55-59       0:39.5    
107   135 Julie Okada               Salem             0:36:31.9 0:36:01.6 11:37 49             9 F 45-49       0:30.3    
108   12  Sara Ashton               Beaverton         0:36:34.6 0:36:15.9 11:42 34             9 F 30-34       0:18.7    
109   3   Kirsten Adams             Salem             0:36:41.3 0:36:03.5 11:38 27             6 F 25-29       0:37.8    
110   58  Jennelle Faulkner         Seattle           0:36:41.4 0:36:03.3 11:38 28             7 F 25-29       0:38.1    
111   143 Jennifer Poff             Gaston            0:36:49.5 0:36:30.7 11:46 39             10 F 35-39      0:18.7    
112   166 Anna Schamp               Albany            0:36:50.8 0:36:09.7 11:40 20             2 20U           0:41.0    
113   178 Denise Stewart            Salem             0:37:11.9 0:36:38.3 11:49 45             10 F 45-49      0:33.6    
114   181 Melody Taber              Keizer            0:37:19.6 0:36:51.9 11:53 36             11 F 35-39      0:27.7    
115   61  Rick Forayter             Salem             0:37:29.7 0:36:43.7 11:51 47             4 M 45-49       0:46.0    
116   120 Emily Mix                 Aumsville         0:37:53.2 0:37:14.0 12:01 19             3 20U           0:39.2    
117   121 Kelsey Mix                Aumsville         0:37:53.3 0:37:14.2 12:01 42             11 F 40-44      0:39.0    
118   21  Jessi Brenneman           Philomath         0:37:54.3 0:37:08.3 11:59 34             10 F 30-34      0:45.9    
119   136 Shelley Olson             Philomath         0:37:54.5 0:37:08.1 11:59 54             8 F 50-54       0:46.4    
120   90  Jose J Hurtado            Salem             0:38:32.5 0:38:02.7 12:16 38             4 M 35-39       0:29.7    
121   113 Stacy Mcafee              Portland          0:38:52.9 0:38:20.5 12:22 36             12 F 35-39      0:32.4    
122   163 Yesenia Ruiz Duarte       Independence      0:39:06.4 0:38:45.2 12:30 23             5 F 20-24       0:21.2    
123   144 Akaanchya Pradhan         Independence      0:39:06.6 0:38:45.2 12:30 24             6 F 20-24       0:21.4    
124   297 Lori Neumann              Hillsboro         0:39:14.6 0:39:10.5 12:38 56             4 F 55-59       0:04.1    
125   186 Karla Tibbits             Keizer            0:39:31.2 0:39:21.3 12:42 45             11 F 45-49      0:09.9    
126   197 Rachel Vogt               Corvallis         0:39:42.6 0:39:13.6 12:39 24             7 F 20-24       0:28.9    
127   17  Marita Barth              Dallas            0:39:57.0 0:39:32.1 12:45 39             13 F 35-39      0:24.8    
128   108 Jennifer Magee            Dallas            0:40:15.1 0:39:37.7 12:47 36             14 F 35-39      0:37.4    
129   205 Jessica Wellington        Salem             0:40:32.7 0:39:49.4 12:51 26             8 F 25-29       0:43.2    
130   206 Michell Wellington        Pendleton         0:40:34.1 0:39:50.7 12:51 56             5 F 55-59       0:43.3    
131   111 Cheryl Martinis           Salem             0:40:38.6 0:40:02.1 12:55 60             4 F 60-64       0:36.5    
132   210 Steven Wilson             Salem             0:40:43.9 0:40:21.4 13:01 50             8 M 50-54       0:22.5    
133   209 Catherine Wilson          Salem             0:40:44.0 0:40:21.3 13:01 44             12 F 40-44      0:22.7    
134   91  Debi Huyssoon             Salem             0:40:46.9 0:40:23.4 13:02 43             13 F 40-44      0:23.4    
135   298 Kelly Nissl               Portland          0:40:56.1 0:40:33.3 13:05 33             11 F 30-34      0:22.7    
136   289 Susan McMullin-Keeler     Dallas            0:42:11.4 0:41:52.9 13:30 53             9 F 50-54       0:18.5    
137   149 Julia Rascon              Albany            0:42:13.5 0:42:02.7 13:34 28             9 F 25-29       0:10.7    
138   134 MARIA NOYES               Salem             0:42:28.1 0:42:00.7 13:33 58             6 F 55-59       0:27.4    
139   112 Danny Matiskainen         Keizer            0:42:31.1 0:42:09.0 13:36 30             6 M 30-34       0:22.0    
140   40  April Cuellar             Salem             0:43:00.8 0:42:31.6 13:43 22             8 F 20-24       0:29.1    
141   15  Dee Bañuelos             Lafayette         0:43:09.0 0:42:36.0 13:45 46             12 F 45-49      0:32.9    
142   88  Courtney Holgate-Champney Philomath         0:43:16.7 0:42:55.3 13:51 32             12 F 30-34      0:21.3    
143   66  Jeanie Fuji               Eugene            0:43:36.4 0:43:16.0 13:57 49             13 F 45-49      0:20.4    
144   4   Albert Alcalde            Eugene            0:43:36.8 0:43:16.3 13:57 54             9 M 50-54       0:20.4    
145   30  Nick Cerruti              Troutdale         0:43:40.4 0:43:04.7 13:54 57             2 M 55-59       0:35.7    
146   107 Frank Maestas             Tigard            0:43:59.8 0:43:14.1 13:57 64             6 M 60-64       0:45.7    
147   164 Tawnya Ruselll            Salem             0:44:56.3 0:44:22.6 14:19 41             14 F 40-44      0:33.6    
148   1   AL OPPLIGER               Monmouth          0:45:35.0 0:45:15.3 14:36 83             1 M 80-99       0:19.7    
149   39  Denenne Craig             Sherwood          0:45:46.7 0:44:58.0 14:30 23             9 F 20-24       0:48.6    
150   9   Carrie Ariniello          Sherwood          0:45:46.7 0:44:57.8 14:30 45             14 F 45-49      0:48.9    
151   53  Cheryl Endicott           Turner            0:45:53.1 0:45:27.3 14:40 48             15 F 45-49      0:25.8    
152   167 Leann Schamp              Albany            0:46:04.6 0:45:23.8 14:38 48             16 F 45-49      0:40.7    
153   203 Ally Wayrynen             Albany            0:46:04.9 0:45:24.0 14:39 28             10 F 25-29      0:40.8    
154   38  Teresa Connor             Independencedence 0:46:13.1 0:45:25.1 14:39 51             10 F 50-54      0:47.9    
155   37  Michael Connor            Independence      0:46:13.2 0:45:23.8 14:38 52             10 M 50-54      0:49.3    
156   65  Misty Fudge               Independence      0:46:13.2 0:45:31.6 14:41 27             11 F 25-29      0:41.6    
157   146 Swapna Ramesh             Salem             0:46:36.3 0:46:16.8 14:55 45             17 F 45-49      0:19.5    
158   142 Shelley Platt             INDEPENDENCE      0:46:40.4 0:46:08.4 14:53 24             10 F 20-24      0:31.9    
159   87  Tena Hilton               INDEPENDENCE      0:46:40.5 0:46:08.8 14:53 28             12 F 25-29      0:31.7    
160   96  Annie Johnson             Salem             0:47:59.7 0:47:35.8 15:21 25             13 F 25-29      0:23.8    
161   24  Kristy Burke              Salem             0:48:03.4 0:47:39.0 15:22 37             15 F 35-39      0:24.3    
162   29  Deseri Cerruti            Troutdale         0:48:22.5 0:47:45.4 15:24 51             11 F 50-54      0:37.0    
163   31  J. Clark                  Portland          0:48:28.4 0:48:19.3 15:35 7              1 F  0-14       0:09.0    
164   33  Shauna Clark              Portland          0:48:28.6 0:48:19.5 15:35 39             16 F 35-39      0:09.1    
165   204 Kelsey Weigel             Salem             0:48:36.2 0:48:09.8 15:32 37             17 F 35-39      0:26.4    
166   7   Karen Apiado              Salem             0:48:36.5 0:47:59.2 15:29 61             5 F 60-64       0:37.2    
167   32  Marco Clark               Portland          0:48:36.7 0:48:27.6 15:38 37             5 M 35-39       0:09.1    
168   13  Lillian Axen              Salem             0:48:37.7 0:48:11.5 15:33 51             12 F 50-54      0:26.1    
169   228 Allison Boomer            Salem             0:49:42.6 0:48:57.9 15:47 32             13 F 30-34      0:44.6    
170   104 Linda Lesmeister          Albany            0:49:47.3 0:49:40.2 16:01 59             7 F 55-59       0:07.0    
171   28  Heather Case              Portland          0:50:24.5 0:50:06.6 16:10 45             18 F 45-49      0:17.9    
172   194 Kimberly VanDeWalle       Carlton           0:50:37.4 0:50:03.9 16:09 45             19 F 45-49      0:33.4    
173   72  Toni Gianetti             Mcminnville       0:50:37.5 0:50:04.5 16:09 56             8 F 55-59       0:32.9    
174   124 Debbie Mooney             Salem             0:51:08.1 0:50:43.7 16:22 64             6 F 60-64       0:24.4    
175   125 Jim Mooney                Salem             0:51:08.7 0:50:43.7 16:22 66             3 M 65-69       0:25.0    
176   102 Kari Laizure              Dallas            0:51:09.2 0:50:49.9 16:24 43             15 F 40-44      0:19.3    
177   100 Jacqueline Kinsey         Salem             0:51:18.8 0:51:01.2 16:27 68             1 F 65-69       0:17.6    
178   116 Amy McFarland             Dallas            0:51:57.4 0:51:12.9 16:31 41             16 F 40-44      0:44.5    
179   129 Sheila Myers              Dallas            0:51:57.7 0:51:13.4 16:31 44             17 F 40-44      0:44.3    
180   170 Celia Scoles              Salem             0:52:12.0 0:51:54.3 16:45 63             7 F 60-64       0:17.7    
181   94  Bobbi Jensen              Stayton           0:52:12.1 0:51:57.9 16:45 55             9 F 55-59       0:14.1    
182   2   JAYNE OPPLIGER            Monmouth          0:53:00.8 0:52:16.5 16:52 75             1 F 75-79       0:44.3    
183   214 Callie Zink               Keizer            0:53:38.1 0:52:57.8 17:05 47             20 F 45-49      0:40.3    
184   76  CARLA HADSALL             Salem             0:53:38.5 0:52:59.5 17:05 47             5 M 45-49       0:38.9    
185   119 Beverlee Mix              Aumsville         0:53:42.4 0:53:03.2 17:07 62             8 F 60-64       0:39.2    
186   117 Shannon McGuire           Salem             0:53:42.6 0:53:02.1 17:06 44             18 F 40-44      0:40.4    
187   147 McKenzie Ramirez          Salem             0:53:42.9 0:53:03.7 17:07 22             11 F 20-24      0:39.2    
188   14  Shannon Badger            Salem             0:54:05.0 0:53:44.1 17:20 48             21 F 45-49      0:20.9    
189   212 Michelle Yantz            Keizer            0:54:05.8 0:53:45.6 17:20 57             10 F 55-59      0:20.2    
190   84  C. Hill                   Salem             0:55:09.6 0:54:33.6 17:36 12             3 20U           0:35.9    
191   86  Karen Hill                Salem             0:55:25.4 0:54:50.7 17:41 52             13 F 50-54      0:34.7    
192   95  Christopher Jensen        Staytons          0:57:01.8 0:56:47.0 18:19 53             11 M 50-54      0:14.8    
193   42  JUDY DENNIS               Salem             0:58:24.8 0:57:34.8 18:34 68             2 F 65-69       0:49.9    
194   34  Sarah Coleman             Salem             0:59:07.4 0:58:40.9 18:55 33             14 F 30-34      0:26.5    
195   92  Carrie James              Scio              0:59:07.5 0:58:40.5 18:55 36             18 F 35-39      0:26.9    
196   71  Sami Galvin               Turner            0:59:37.3 0:59:20.5 19:08 28             14 F 25-29      0:16.7    
197   70  Jula Galvin               Turner            0:59:37.5 0:59:20.8 19:08 62             9 F 60-64       0:16.7    
198   159 Sara Roth                 Salem             1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:14 41             19 F 40-44                
199   242 Kate Denning              Salem             1:07:09.1 1:06:29.1 21:27 29             15 F 25-29      0:40.0    

Additional results can be found at http://www.racenorthwest.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.