Sunset Runway 5k

Thu July 18, 2019 Johnson City, NY US 13760 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Position 
                                                                     Time              Percentage          
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== 
      102 John Salva             M      Conklin        NY    US      17:30.1 5:39  26             1        
      30  Richard Ellsworth      M      Oxford         NY    US      17:47.0 5:44  18             2        
      220 Michael Dee            M                                   17:55.2 5:47                 3        
      33  David Fellows          M      Endwell        NY    US      19:54.3 6:25  34             4        
      230 Mark Rando             M                                   20:12.4 6:31                 5        
      104 Paul Schleuse          M      Binghamton     NY    US      20:15.3 6:32  47             6        
      204 Jim Walker             M                                   20:19.1 6:33                 7        
      124 Riley Transue          M      Binghamton     NY    US      20:34.4 6:38  16             8        
      56  Joshua Johnson         M      Vestal         NY    US      20:38.1 6:39  37             9        
      214 Darin Dolan            M                                   20:41.2 6:40                 10       
      232 Mike Lorenz            M                                   20:51.6 6:44                 11       
      37  Justin Frisbie         M      Binghamton     NY    US      20:55.0 6:45  32             12       
      60  Robert Kelley          M      Afton          NY    US      21:40.6 6:59  25             13       
      222 Benjamin Gajdorus      M                                   21:44.7 7:01                 14       
      221 Emily Gunther          F                                   21:47.1 7:02                 15       
      75  Tamdan McCrory         M      Binghamton     NY    US      21:54.4 7:04  31             16       
      257 Jennifer Jenks         F                                   22:20.1 7:12                 17       
      34  Arron Fisher           M      Waverly        NY    US      22:20.6 7:12  24             18       
      57  Timothy Johnson        M      Montrose       PA    US      22:28.5 7:15  62             19       
      67  Bronwyn Lee            F      Binghamton     NY    US      22:33.1 7:16  34             20       
      103 Monica Salva           F      Conklin        NY    US      22:42.2 7:19  24             21       
      6   Justin Bartz           M      Norwich        NY    US      22:54.4 7:23  25             22       
      4   Larry Ambra            M      Johnson City   NY    US      23:13.7 7:29  49             23       
      107 Thomas Sedore          M      Apalachin      NY    US      23:21.7 7:32  54             24       
      88  Timothy Owen           M      Vestal         NY    US      23:40.6 7:38  62             25       
      121 Cole Teed              M      Vestal         NY    US      23:44.7 7:39  26             26       
      217 Rob Leonard            M                                   23:49.6 7:41                 27       
      202 Gavin Lipko            M                                   23:54.8 7:43                 28       
      233 Mike Wasko             M                                   23:56.2 7:43                 29       
      136 Ahmet Yusuf Yuksek     M      Binghamton     NY    US      23:57.6 7:44  28             30       
      203 Tom Briggs             M                                   24:01.2 7:45                 31       
      71  Logan Mahlum           F      Owego          NY    US      24:02.4 7:45  27             32       
      109 Nathaniel Sodeur       M      Johnson City   NY    US      24:05.8 7:46  28             33       
      41  Danielle Gomolka       F      Johnson City   NY    US      24:12.4 7:48  23             34       
      219 Grant Briggs           M                                   24:13.7 7:49                 35       
      114 Elena Steele           F      Endicott       NY    US      24:19.2 7:51  40             36       
      54  Richard Howe           M      Bainbridge     NY    US      24:19.9 7:51  54             37       
      61  Tung Kim               M      Johnson City   NY    US      24:32.9 7:55  31             38       
      135 Sunnie Williams        F      Vestal         NY    US      24:45.4 7:59  36             39       
      19  Sarah Brink            F      Chenango Forks NY    US      24:57.7 8:03  45             40       
      18  Eddy Brink             M      Chenango Forks NY    US      25:00.6 8:04  47             41       
      227 Anthony Rivanera       M                                   25:13.2 8:08                 42       
      93  Luke Pylypciw          M      Endicott       NY    US      25:16.2 8:09  13             43       
      9   Bob Beavan             M      Johnson City   NY    US      25:21.2 8:11  54             44       
      218 John Kopalek           M                                   25:35.8 8:15                 45       
      223 Doug Goodrich          M                                   25:40.4 8:17                 46       
      95  Erica Reagan           F      Binghamton     NY    US      25:40.9 8:17  33             47       
      231 Claire Vollmer         F                                   25:42.3 8:17                 48       
      38  Jason Garnar           M      Binghamton     NY    US      25:44.8 8:18  41             49       
      213 Betsy Welch            F                                   25:46.4 8:19                 50       
      25  Lindsey Crawford       F      Endicott       NY    US      25:47.7 8:19  24             51       
      119 Grace Tabeek           F      Binghamton     NY    US      25:48.0 8:19  62             52       
      122 Jennifer Thomas        F      Vestal         NY    US      25:52.6 8:21  39             53       
      215 Brian Potter           M                                   25:53.8 8:21                 54       
      51  Kathryn Hores          F      Endicott       NY    US      25:54.7 8:21  32             55       
      229 Vladimir Vasilik       M                                   26:02.8 8:24                 56       
      40  Justin Gillule         M      Smithboro      NY    US      26:08.8 8:26  22             57       
      35  Patrick Fitzgerald     M      Vestal         NY    US      26:11.2 8:27  57             58       
      28  Thomas Delvillano      M      Conklin        NY    US      26:28.0 8:32  50             59       
      91  Larry Pease            M      Binghamton     NY    US      26:37.8 8:35  64             60       
      201 Holden Wasko           M                                   26:42.2 8:37                 61       
      105 Susan Schultz          F      Apalachin      NY    US      26:46.6 8:38  56             62       
      134 Lori Warfield          F      Whitney Point  NY    US      27:23.8 8:50  55             63       
      133 Anna Warfield          F      Whitney Point  NY    US      27:23.9 8:50  23             64       
      45  Kristina Hayes         F      Ouaquaga       NY    US      27:32.9 8:53  35             65       
      98  Joe Robinson           M      Binghamton     NY    US      27:40.7 8:55  45             66       
      42  Tom Goodman            M      Apalachin      NY    US      27:46.6 8:57  35             67       
      53  Patricia Howe          F      Bainbridge     NY    US      27:54.9 9:00  54             68       
      226 Alison Goodrich        F                                   28:16.5 9:07                 69       
      21  John Cadden            M      Vestal         NY    US      28:25.8 9:10  55             70       
      8   Diana Bean             F      Brackney       PA    US      28:45.1 9:16  59             71       
      110 Cynthia Sorbello       F      Conklin        NY    US      28:49.8 9:18  46             72       
      208 David Weston           M                                   28:55.9 9:20                 73       
      129 April Vining-McDonald  F      Ouaquaga       NY    US      29:11.3 9:25  36             74       
      26  Aaron DeBolt           M      Berkshire      NY    US      29:11.6 9:25  42             75       
      94  Michael Pylypciw       M      Endicott       NY    US      29:14.7 9:26  53             76       
      96  Wendy Reagan           F      Binghamton     NY    US      29:18.5 9:27  52             77       
      24  Steven Craft           M      Freeville      NY    US      29:27.8 9:30  53             78       
      100 Jasmine Sadler         F      Ouaquaga       NY    US      29:33.6 9:32  36             79       
      68  Benjamin Leonard       M      Hancock        NY    US      29:33.8 9:32  30             80       
      101 Nicholas Sadler        M      Ouaquaga       NY    US      29:38.8 9:34  39             81       
      115 L. Steele              F      Apalachin      NY    US      29:45.7 9:36  10             82       
      116 Richard Steele         M      Apalachin      NY    US      29:46.7 9:36  40             83       
      55  Kelly Hoyt             F      binghamton     NY    US      29:53.4 9:38  41             84       
      207 Carrie Sullivan        F                                   29:58.6 9:40                 85       
      206 Hailey Sullivan        F                                   30:02.2 9:41                 86       
      62  Serra Kocak            F      Binghamton     NY    US      30:17.3 9:46  28             87       
      113 Conner Steele          M      Endicott       NY    US      30:45.5 9:55  13             88       
      83  Donna Nelson           F      Conklin        NY    US      30:47.0 9:56  42             89       
      211 Jessica Carl           F                                   30:54.2 9:58                 90       
      15  Harland Bigelow        M      Lisle          NY    US      31:02.6 10:01 71             91       
      85  Lisa Norton            F      Endicott       NY    US      31:16.0 10:05 50             92       
      48  David Hill             M      Marathon       NY    US      31:36.6 10:12 46             93       
      224 Abby Goodrich          F                                   31:57.0 10:18                94       
      225 Janet Goodrich         F                                   31:58.4 10:19                95       
      59  Jim Kapuschinsky       M      WindsorWindsor NY    US      32:31.1 10:29 54             96       
      205 Doug Thompson          M                                   33:20.9 10:45                97       
      39  Stephanie Gee          F      Newark Valley  NY    US      33:49.0 10:55 25             98       
      209 Bridget Armstrong      F                                   34:00.7 10:58                99       
      210 Shane Armstrong        F                                   34:02.3 10:59                100      
      17  Rolla Birmingham       M      Norwich        NY    US      34:28.7 11:07 54             101      
      16  Cynthia Bilsky         F      Johnson City   NY    US      35:25.9 11:25 59             102      
      80  Nate Mercincavage      M      Binghamton     NY    US      35:32.9 11:28 23             103      
      78  Blake McIntyre         F      Endicott       NY    US      35:32.9 11:28 21             104      
      90  Sherette Parker        F      Vestal         NY    US      35:39.4 11:30 40             105      
      216 Lisa Vandruff          F                                   35:46.7 11:32                106      
      22  Howard Champlain       M      Endwell        NY    US      36:11.5 11:40 66             107      
      5   Diane Barton           F      Endwell        NY    US      36:12.2 11:41 60             108      
      108 Lisa Smith             F      Endicott       NY    US      36:30.0 11:46 55             109      
      128 Janine Velardi         F      Walton         NY    US      36:43.0 11:51 21             110      
      92  Susan Pufky            F      Binghamton     NY    US      37:10.9 11:59 53             111      
      27  Denise Dedman          F      Endicott       NY    US      37:21.9 12:03 50             112      
      70  Karen Lyke             F      Conklin        NY    US      37:31.3 12:06 51             113      
      77  Elizabeth McGrath      F      Kirkwood       NY    US      37:31.3 12:06 40             114      
      3   D. Ambra               M      Johnson City   NY    US      37:36.3 12:08 6              115      
      123 Marty Torto            M      Conklin        NY    US      37:37.1 12:08 52             116      
      66  Diana LaBelle          F      Johnson City   NY    US      37:38.5 12:08 49             117      
      69  Gail Liberatore        F      Owego          NY    US      37:41.7 12:09 51             118      
      76  Kelly McGowan          F      Bovina Center  NY    US      38:10.8 12:19 36             119      
      23  Jeff Clark             M      Bovina Center  NY    US      38:11.5 12:19 47             120      
      82  Gwen Mungo             F      Binghamton     NY    US      38:27.3 12:24 46             121      
      111 Stephen Spero          M      Brackney       PA    US      39:56.4 12:53 67             122      
      125 Susan Treadwell        F      Marathon       NY    US      40:00.3 12:54 67             123      
      58  Charlotte Kapuschinsky F      WindsorWindsor NY    US      40:00.3 12:54 50             124      
      112 C. Steele              F      Endicott       NY    US      40:37.1 13:06 10             125      
      117 Travis Steele          M      Endicottcott   NY    US      40:41.8 13:07 44             126      
      63  Lucja Kot              F      Freeville      NY    US      40:46.3 13:09 37             127      
      228 Taras Vorony           M                                   41:14.0 13:18                128      
      212 Kim Bogart             F                                   41:42.7 13:27                129      
      97  Nancy Riffanacht       F      Berkshire      NY    US      41:53.7 13:31 61             130      
      10  Anne Berent            F      Sidney         NY    US      41:54.6 13:31 54             131      
      52  Jim Hoskins            M      Binghamton     NY    US      42:36.5 13:45 66             132      
      79  KATRINA MCMYNE         F      ENDICOTT       NY    US      43:03.2 13:53 42             133      
      31  Lisa Fekler            F      Endicott       NY    US      43:03.2 13:53 46             134      
      106 Sarah Sedore           F      Apalachin      NY    US      45:13.4 14:35 50             135      
      47  A. Hill                F      Marathon       NY    US      47:00.7 15:10 11             136      
      49  McKinley Hill          M      Marathon       NY    US      47:12.0 15:14 15             137      
      50  Melanie Hill           F      Marathon       NY    US      47:30.6 15:19 42             138      
      44  Patti Hart             F      NinevehNineveh NY    US      47:49.5 15:25 62             139      
      29  Karen Docalavich       F      Binghamton     NY    US      47:55.8 15:27 57             140      
      73  Pamela Mayo            F      Binghamton     NY    US      49:53.4 16:05 58             141      

Embed Code