Sunset Runway 5k

Thu July 18, 2019 Johnson City, NY US 13760 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock       Pace  Age Age        Division Age Rank                 
                                                                      Time                  Percentage                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= =========== ===== === ========== ======== ======================== 
1     30  Brian Cashman         M      Binghamton       NY    US      17:04.783   5:30  27  75.7       5K       1st 5K Male              
2     416 Ryan Brizzolara       M                                     17:08.444   5:32                 5K       2nd 5K Male              
3     369 Ryan Heinlein         M                                     17:56.019   5:47                 5K       3rd 5K Male              
4     370 Jeffrey Faherty       M                                     18:09.756   5:51                 5K       1st Male 30-39           
5     256 Jusin Turrell         M                                     19:35.404   6:19                 5K       1st Male 40-49           
6     29  Sam Carter            M      Binghamton       NY    US      19:38.411   6:20  19  65.9       5K       1st Male 19 and under    
7     202 Riley Transue         M      Binghamton       NY    US      19:38.986   6:20  17  66.5       5K       2nd Male 19 and under    
8     106 Rachel Johnson        F      Endicott         NY    US      19:42.354   6:21  40  76.7       5K       1st 5K Female            
9     38  Christopher Cowden    M      Montrose         PA    US      20:16.110   6:32  45  69.9       5K       2nd Male 40-49           
10    147 Nathan Mulcahy        M      Vestal           NY    US      20:22.198   6:34  45  69.5       5K       3rd Male 40-49           
11    31  Kristin Cecce         F      Montour Falls    NY    US      20:26.530   6:35  31  72.0       5K       4th Male 40-49           
12    414 Sarah Briggs          F                                     20:28.553   6:36                 5K       2nd 5K Female            
13    54  Christa Denmon        F      Endicott         NY    US      20:37.055   6:39  22  71.3       5K       3rd 5K Female            
14    5   Kirsten Anderson      F      Endicott         NY    US      20:41.250   6:40  24  71.1       5K       1st Female 20-29         
15    158 Evan Picciano         M      Binghamton       NY    US      20:47.484   6:42  22  62.2       5K       1st Male 20-29           
16    368 Jennifer Ryan         F                                     20:51.294   6:44                 5K       1st Female 30-39         
17    130 Joel Markley          M      Odessa           NY    US      21:17.410   6:52  55  71.8       5K       1st Male 50-59           
18    77  Phil Gajdorus         M      Binghamton       NY    US      21:29.389   6:56  27  60.2       5K       2nd Male 20-29           
19    116 Sara Korba            F      Endicott         NY    US      21:33.147   6:57  32  68.3       5K       2nd Female 30-39         
20    375 Steve Cunningham      M                                     21:42.476   7:00                 5K       2nd Male 50-59           
21    46  L. Davis              M      Vestal           NY    US      21:46.280   7:01  11  68.4       5K       3rd Male 19 and under    
22    243 Zachary Frye          M                                     21:46.589   7:01                 5K       4th Male 19 and under    
23    122 Robert Leonard        M      Windsor          NY    US      22:02.047   7:06  26  58.7       5K       3rd Male 20-29           
24    250 Jeremy Boyle          M                                     22:06.815   7:08                 5K       4th Male 20-29           
25    230 Justin Frisbee        M                                     22:07.388   7:08                 5K       2nd Male 30-39           
26    75  Benjamin Gajdorus     M      Endicott         NY    US      22:08.413   7:08  28  58.4       5K       5th Male 20-29           
27    40  David Curtis          M      Lisle            NY    US      22:23.356   7:13  57  69.4       5K       3rd Male 50-59           
28    126 Matthew Mack          M      Cincinnatus      NY    US      22:32.435   7:16  50  65.2       5K       4th Male 50-59           
29    6   Lee Anderson          M      Endicott         NY    US      22:41.435   7:19  62  71.3       5K       1st Male 60-69           
30    47  Ryan Davis            M      Vestal           NY    US      22:50.899   7:22  42  60.6       5K       5th Male 40-49           
31    233 Robert MacLean        M                                     22:54.450   7:23                 5K       6th Male 40-49           
32    103 Jessica Jaquay        F      Smyrna           NY    US      22:55.207   7:24  36  64.8       5K       3rd Female 30-39         
33    175 Monica Salva          F      Conklin          NY    US      23:05.189   7:27  25  63.7       5K       2nd Female 20-29         
34    110 Sarah Kane            F      Endicott         NY    US      23:13.604   7:29  31  63.3       5K       4th Female 30-39         
35    258 Matthew Shirley       M                                     23:31.519   7:35                 5K       5th Male 19 and under    
36    128 Nicole Mallicoat      F      Binghamton       NY    US      23:50.935   7:41  25  61.7       5K       3rd Female 20-29         
37    60  Daniel Dupree         M      Whitney Point    NY    US      24:07.186   7:47  42  57.4       5K       7th Male 40-49           
38    162 Kathy Purtell         F      Endwell          NY    US      24:11.329   7:48  51  68.9       5K       1st Female 50-59         
39    22  Grant Briggs          M      windsor          NY    US      24:16.354   7:50  51  61.0       5K       5th Male 50-59           
40    224 Sunnie Williams       F      VestalVestal     NY    US      24:19.194   7:51  37  61.3       5K       5th Female 30-39         
41    199 guppy thammavongsa    M      Binghamton       NY    US      24:22.419   7:52  26  53.1       5K       6th Male 20-29           
42    135 Michael Meyn          M      Apalachin        NY    US      24:35.315   7:56  34  53.5       5K       3rd Male 30-39           
43    142 shelley miller        F      Sidney           NY    US      24:36.336   7:56  51  67.8       5K       2nd Female 50-59         
44    57  Brian Doyle           M      Johnson City     NY    US      24:46.056   7:59  24  52.2       5K       7th Male 20-29           
45    179 Meredith Scott        F      Smithville Flats NY    US      24:57.063   8:03  37  59.8       5K       6th Female 30-39         
46    23  Jesse Brown           M      Lisle            NY    US      25:04.346   8:05  34  52.4       5K       4th Male 30-39           
47    249 Brad Gross            M                                     25:04.483   8:05                 5K       5th Male 30-39           
48    201 Jennifer Toti         F      Norwich          NY    US      25:16.222   8:09  42  60.6       5K       1st Female 40-49         
49    204 Matthew Vaglica       M      Johnson City     NY    US      25:24.741   8:12  33  51.5       5K       6th Male 30-39           
50    143 James Miner           M      Dryden           NY    US      25:29.055   8:13  70  68.3       5K       1st Male 70 and over     
51    1   Da'Shaun Aldrich      M      Binghamton       NY    US      25:29.513   8:13  13  55.0       5K       6th Male 19 and under    
52    223 Scott Williams        M      Warren Center    PA    US      25:30.232   8:14  56  60.4       5K       6th Male 50-59           
53    203 Vincent Trayling      M      Johnson City     NY    US      25:36.221   8:15  52  58.3       5K       7th Male 50-59           
54    117 Keith Koske           M      Windsor          NY    US      25:43.690   8:18  40  53.1       5K       8th Male 40-49           
55    89  Terry Hebbard         M      Greene           NY    US      25:47.161   8:19  58  60.7       5K       8th Male 50-59           
56    83  Brian Gracin          M      Binghamton       NY    US      25:51.321   8:20  30  50.1       5K       7th Male 30-39           
57    238 Justin Korba          M                                     25:52.238   8:21                 5K       8th Male 30-39           
58    43  Joseph Danvers        M      Binghamton       NY    US      26:00.345   8:23  18  49.9       5K       7th Male 19 and under    
59    219 Phillip Weston        M      Johnson City     NY    US      26:00.469   8:23  27  49.7       5K       8th Male 20-29           
60    378 Doug Goodrich         M                                     26:00.511   8:23                 5K       9th Male 50-59           
61    4   Larry Ambra           M      Vestal           NY    US      26:02.624   8:24  50  56.4       5K       10th Male 50-59          
62    155 Sandra Orrson         F      Shavertown       PA    US      26:08.062   8:26  56  67.6       5K       3rd Female 50-59         
63    366 Sergio Cervani        M                                     26:15.902   8:28                 5K       9th Male 30-39           
64    80  Danielle Gomolka      F      Johnson City     NY    US      26:21.621   8:30  24  55.8       5K       4th Female 20-29         
65    131 Bruce Martin          M      Ouaquaga         NY    US      26:26.987   8:32  40  51.7       5K       9th Male 40-49           
66    82  Morgan Gorman         M      Conklin          NY    US      26:29.214   8:33  35  49.9       5K       10th Male 30-39          
67    253 Kathryn Long          F                                     26:39.023   8:36                 5K       1st Female 19 and under  
68    216 Jamie Warner          F      Montour Falls    NY    US      26:39.228   8:36  34  55.5       5K       7th Female 30-39         
69    232 Debbie Cartie         F                                     26:45.716   8:38                 5K       4th Female 50-59         
70    367 Liz Woidt             F                                     26:47.100   8:38                 5K       5th Female 20-29         
71    78  Jason Garnar          M      Binghamton       NY    US      26:52.064   8:40  42  51.5       5K       10th Male 40-49          
72    377 Alison Goodrich       F                                     26:52.431   8:40                 5K       2nd Female 19 and under  
73    419 Rowan ODonnell        M                                     26:54.325   8:41                 5K       8th Male 19 and under    
74    255 Jennifer Long         F                                     26:55.498   8:41                 5K       2nd Female 40-49         
75    421 Frank Consolazio      M                                     26:59.764   8:42                 5K       9th Male 19 and under    
76    218 Mark Webb             M      Endicott         NY    US      27:04.152   8:44  60  58.8       5K       2nd Male 60-69           
77    96  Roger Hornbeck        M      Meridale         NY    US      27:04.315   8:44  70  64.3       5K       2nd Male 70 and over     
78    214 Rod Wankel            M      Endicott         NY    US      27:05.208   8:44  47  53.0       5K       11th Male 40-49          
79    79  Brittney Gill         F      Windsor          NY    US      27:05.219   8:44  28  54.3       5K       6th Female 20-29         
80    13  James Bedrin          M      Binghamton       NY    US      27:05.581   8:44  28  47.7       5K       9th Male 20-29           
81    213 Klarissa Wankel       F      Endicott         NY    US      27:06.323   8:45  19  54.3       5K       3rd Female 19 and under  
82    21  Emily Borowski        F      Whitney Point    NY    US      27:08.290   8:45  29  54.2       5K       7th Female 20-29         
83    226 Jennifer Yonkoski     F      Endicott         NY    US      27:10.349   8:46  40  55.6       5K       3rd Female 40-49         
84    69  Mackenzie Faughnan    F      Binghamton       NY    US      27:14.345   8:47  26  54.0       5K       8th Female 20-29         
85    25  John Cadden           M      Vestal           NY    US      27:21.092   8:49  56  56.3       5K       11th Male 50-59          
86    56  Sarah Dobler          F      Endwell          NY    US      27:23.733   8:50  41  55.5       5K       4th Female 40-49         
87    383 Sheli Ohara           M                                     27:29.813   8:52                 5K       12th Male 40-49          
88    74  Vince Fox             M      Vestal           NY    US      27:31.718   8:53  61  58.3       5K       3rd Male 60-69           
89    195 Dylan Stone           M      New Milford      PA    US      27:32.020   8:53  16  48.0       5K       10th Male 19 and under   
90    180 Barbara Small         F      Greene           NY    US      27:44.752   8:57  61  67.6       5K       1st Female 60-69         
91    168 Michael Pylypciw      M      Endicott         NY    US      27:52.110   8:59  54  54.4       5K       12th Male 50-59          
92    191 Conner Steele         M      Endicott         NY    US      28:03.743   9:03  14  48.7       5K       11th Male 19 and under   
93    372 Marcy Salva           F                                     28:10.891   9:05                 5K       5th Female 50-59         
94    379 Abby Goodrich         F                                     28:26.153   9:10                 5K       4th Female 19 and under  
95    422 Anthony Consolazio    M                                     28:28.049   9:11                 5K       13th Male 40-49          
96    215 Ashley Warner         F      Addison          NY    US      28:30.693   9:12  30  51.6       5K       8th Female 30-39         
97    380 Mike Anderson         M                                     28:37.329   9:14                 5K       11th Male 30-39          
98    209 Lynette Vayo          F      Endicott         NY    US      28:38.631   9:14  41  53.1       5K       5th Female 40-49         
99    67  Stephanie Ewald       F      Binghamton       NY    US      28:39.020   9:15  31  51.3       5K       9th Female 30-39         
100   66  Brandon Ewald         M      Binghamton       NY    US      28:39.637   9:15  32  45.5       5K       12th Male 30-39          
101   32  Audrey Cerrone        F      Marcellus        NY    US      28:47.019   9:17  22  51.1       5K       9th Female 20-29         
102   386 Tina Hasemann         F                                     28:51.670   9:18                 5K       6th Female 50-59         
103   384 Kevin Frye            M                                     28:51.843   9:18                 5K       13th Male 30-39          
104   236 Barbara Winans        F                                     28:52.579   9:19                 5K       10th Female 20-29        
105   104 Brittany Johnson      F      Endicott         NY    US      28:52.887   9:19  33  51.1       5K       10th Female 30-39        
106   159 John Pittarelli       M      Endicott         NY    US      28:54.955   9:19  36  45.9       5K       14th Male 30-39          
107   237 Bryant Winans         M                                     28:57.279   9:20                 5K       15th Male 30-39          
108   193 David Stephens        M      Endicott         NY    US      28:58.995   9:21  65  57.3       5K       4th Male 60-69           
109   239 Kelly French          F                                     29:01.712   9:22                 5K       11th Female 30-39        
110   182 Tony Smith            M      Binghamton       NY    US      29:02.456   9:22  38  46.4       5K       16th Male 30-39          
111   119 Matthew Lee           M      Castle Creek     NY    US      29:11.182   9:25  31  44.5       5K       17th Male 30-39          
112   105 Jessica Johnson       F      Binghamton       NY    US      29:19.559   9:27  27  50.2       5K       11th Female 20-29        
113   183 Kiefer Smyder         M      Binghamton       NY    US      29:19.563   9:27  29  44.1       5K       10th Male 20-29          
114   227 Jamie White           F                                     29:23.820   9:29                 5K       12th Female 30-39        
115   112 Quan Keenan           F      Endicott         NY    US      29:25.433   9:29  48  54.8       5K       6th Female 40-49         
116   185 Cynthia Sorbello      F      Conklin          NY    US      29:30.457   9:31  47  54.1       5K       7th Female 40-49         
117   3   D. Ambra              M      Vestal           NY    US      29:48.563   9:37  7   61.1       5K       12th Male 19 and under   
118   123 Rain Lindaman         F      Vestal           NY    US      29:48.883   9:37  40  50.7       5K       8th Female 40-49         
119   109 John Kane             M      Johnson City     NY    US      29:56.914   9:39  40  45.6       5K       14th Male 40-49          
120   41  Desiree Danko         F      Binghamton       NY    US      30:03.970   9:42  39  50.0       5K       13th Female 30-39        
121   107 Sandra Jones          F      Kirkwood         NY    US      30:05.397   9:42  58  60.1       5K       7th Female 50-59         
122   10  Carol Aronowitz       F      Binghamton       NY    US      30:08.350   9:43  52  55.9       5K       8th Female 50-59         
123   235 David Weston          M                                     30:19.912   9:47                 5K       13th Male 50-59          
124   72  Giavonna Fiore        F      Susquehanna      PA    US      30:23.222   9:48  17  49.2       5K       5th Female 19 and under  
125   113 Karen Kellogg         F      Lisle            NY    US      30:36.339   9:52  55  57.0       5K       9th Female 50-59         
126   45  Zachary Danvers       M      Binghamton       NY    US      30:38.351   9:53  28  42.2       5K       11th Male 20-29          
127   387 Benny Laureand        M                                     30:40.964   9:54                 5K       14th Male 50-59          
128   7   Nico Angerosa         M      Binghamton       NY    US      30:43.324   9:55  24  42.1       5K       12th Male 20-29          
129   108 Charles R Joslyn      M      Binghamton       NY    US      30:49.307   9:56  65  53.8       5K       5th Male 60-69           
130   49  T. Davis              M      Vestal           NY    US      31:00.443   10:00 9   52.3       5K       13th Male 19 and under   
131   132 Kierra Martin         F      Cortland         NY    US      31:11.227   10:04 27  47.2       5K       12th Female 20-29        
132   39  Steven Craft          M      Freeville        NY    US      31:11.610   10:04 54  48.6       5K       15th Male 50-59          
133   51  Sarah Day             F      Whitney Point    NY    US      31:14.598   10:05 35  47.4       5K       14th Female 30-39        
134   259 Jacob Shirley         M                                     31:15.795   10:05                5K       14th Male 19 and under   
135   170 Jeanne Reno           F      Binghamton       NY    US      31:21.245   10:07 38  47.7       5K       15th Female 30-39        
136   257 Erin Shirley          F                                     31:23.995   10:07                5K       16th Female 30-39        
137   44  Lauren Danvers        F      Binghamton       NY    US      31:32.574   10:10 24  46.6       5K       13th Female 20-29        
138   68  Ann Marie Faughnan    F      Binghamton       NY    US      31:35.645   10:11 57  56.6       5K       10th Female 50-59        
139   133 Margaret McCarthy     F      Hallstead        PA    US      31:42.862   10:14 31  46.4       5K       17th Female 30-39        
140   137 Samuel Micalizzi      M      Endicott         NY    US      31:56.885   10:18 13  43.9       5K       15th Male 19 and under   
141   415 Melissa Berish        F                                     31:58.866   10:19                5K       11th Female 50-59        
142   167 Jacob Pylypciw        M      Endicott         NY    US      32:00.385   10:19 20  40.4       5K       13th Male 20-29          
143   139 Tasha Militello       F      Binghamton       NY    US      32:02.507   10:20 40  47.2       5K       9th Female 40-49         
144   145 Barbara Ann Morrissey F      New Port Richey  FL    US      32:08.287   10:22 71  66.7       5K       1st Female 70 and over   
145   94  Suzanne Holbert       F      Ulster           PA    US      32:16.065   10:25 55  54.1       5K       12th Female 50-59        
146   65  Jessica Emms          F      Binghamton       NY    US      32:26.876   10:28 34  45.5       5K       18th Female 30-39        
147   248 Erin Precopio         F                                     32:30.464   10:29                5K       19th Female 30-39        
148   17  Laura Biasillo        F      Binghamton       NY    US      32:36.859   10:31 37  45.7       5K       20th Female 30-39        
149   176 K. Schultze           F      Binghamton       NY    US      32:39.555   10:32 11  51.5       5K       6th Female 19 and under  
150   245 Jennifer Ackerman     F                                     32:42.211   10:33                5K       14th Female 20-29        
151   2   Elizabeth Allen       F      Endicott         NY    US      32:49.072   10:35 55  53.2       5K       13th Female 50-59        
152   114 Renee Keville         F      Conklin          NY    US      32:56.464   10:37 28  44.7       5K       15th Female 20-29        
153   231 Ali Newby             F                                     33:12.954   10:43                5K       21st Female 30-39        
154   149 Stacy Nauerz          F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:18.558   10:45 37  44.8       5K       22nd Female 30-39        
155   205 Marcia Valenti        F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:18.835   10:45 51  50.1       5K       14th Female 50-59        
156   207 Lauren Van Houten     F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:22.396   10:46 36  44.5       5K       23rd Female 30-39        
157   28  Kyle Carden           M      Conklin          NY    US      33:27.553   10:47 27  38.6       5K       14th Male 20-29          
158   150 Yvonne E Newell       F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:28.977   10:48 66  59.8       5K       2nd Female 60-69         
159   144 Jackie Morgan         F      Newark Valley    NY    US      33:30.863   10:48 47  47.6       5K       10th Female 40-49        
160   90  Amy Henry             F      Endicott         NY    US      33:31.570   10:49 44  46.4       5K       11th Female 40-49        
161   58  Alexis Drozdowski     F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:33.552   10:49 13  47.8       5K       7th Female 19 and under  
162   413 Shane Armstrong       F                                     33:36.678   10:50                5K       24th Female 30-39        
163   210 Brianna Walburger     F      Endicott         NY    US      33:40.910   10:52 24  43.7       5K       16th Female 20-29        
164   221 Adam wilcox           M      Binghamton       NY    US      33:45.002   10:53 28  38.3       5K       15th Male 20-29          
165   222 jessica wilcox        F      Binghamton       NY    US      33:45.020   10:53 26  43.6       5K       17th Female 20-29        
166   188 R. Spalik             F      Endicott         NY    US      33:47.202   10:54 12  48.6       5K       8th Female 19 and under  
167   187 Danielle Spalik       F      Endicott         NY    US      33:49.226   10:55 34  43.7       5K       25th Female 30-39        
168   50  Richard Day           M      Whitney Point    NY    US      33:52.555   10:55 65  49.0       5K       6th Male 60-69           
169   138 Paul Militello        M      Binghamton       NY    US      34:06.528   11:00 16  38.8       5K       16th Male 19 and under   
170   8   Jack Armstrong        M      Endicott         NY    US      34:13.585   11:02 62  47.3       5K       7th Male 60-69           
171   9   Mary Armstrong        F      Endicott         NY    US      34:13.602   11:02 27  43.0       5K       18th Female 20-29        
172   36  Kelly Clark           F      Walton           NY    US      34:14.122   11:03 37  43.6       5K       26th Female 30-39        
173   35  Jeffrey Clark         M      Walton           NY    US      34:14.338   11:03 47  41.9       5K       15th Male 40-49          
174   206 Stephen Valenti       M      Binghamton       NY    US      34:15.898   11:03 61  46.8       5K       8th Male 60-69           
175   241 Jeremiah Terwilliger  M                                     34:21.709   11:05                5K       18th Male 30-39          
176   420 Angelina Consolazio   F                                     34:21.848   11:05                5K       9th Female 19 and under  
177   194 Megan Stephens        F      Maine            NY    US      34:26.408   11:06 25  42.7       5K       19th Female 20-29        
178   412 Debbie Grassi         F                                     34:36.975   11:10                5K       3rd Female 60-69         
179   178 Pete Schultze         M      Binghamton       NY    US      34:41.388   11:11 57  44.8       5K       16th Male 50-59          
180   234 Lisa Onofrio          F                                     34:55.760   11:16                5K       15th Female 50-59        
181   382 Andrew Tocheny        M                                     34:55.850   11:16                5K       16th Male 40-49          
182   381 Emily Tocheny         F                                     34:56.914   11:16                5K       27th Female 30-39        
183   111 Megan Keenan          F      Maine            NY    US      34:58.401   11:17 25  42.1       5K       20th Female 20-29        
184   26  Stephen Calisi        M      Binghamton       NY    US      35:27.027   11:26 47  40.5       5K       17th Male 40-49          
185   81  Elaine Gordon         F      Cortland         NY    US      35:42.767   11:31 59  51.3       5K       16th Female 50-59        
186   374 Melissa Felder        F                                     35:50.489   11:34                5K       12th Female 40-49        
187   418 Rachel Consolazio     F                                     35:54.547   11:35                5K       13th Female 40-49        
188   34  Howard Champlain      M      Endicott         NY    US      36:02.468   11:37 67  46.9       5K       9th Male 60-69           
189   365 Eric Corwin           M                                     36:06.095   11:39                5K       19th Male 30-39          
190   371 Dawn Devita           F                                     36:06.930   11:39                5K       17th Female 50-59        
191   76  Gary Gajdorus         M      Binghamton       NY    US      36:23.938   11:44 66  46.0       5K       10th Male 60-69          
192   197 Celena Sunderlin      F      Binghamton       NY    US      36:25.807   11:45 33  40.5       5K       28th Female 30-39        
193   84  Patricia Haddad       F      Bainbridge       NY    US      36:26.529   11:45 55  47.9       5K       18th Female 50-59        
194   24  Brittany Buchta       F      Conklin          NY    US      36:26.545   11:45 29  40.4       5K       21st Female 20-29        
195   19  Cynthia Bilsky        F      Johnson City     NY    US      36:27.403   11:45 60  50.8       5K       4th Female 60-69         
196   244 Charlotte Frye        F                                     36:29.769   11:46                5K       10th Female 19 and under 
197   177 Karen Schultze        F      Binghamton       NY    US      36:30.265   11:46 57  49.0       5K       19th Female 50-59        
198   242 Erin Frye             F                                     36:31.729   11:47                5K       29th Female 30-39        
199   48  Simone Davis          F      Vestal           NY    US      36:43.798   11:51 41  41.4       5K       14th Female 40-49        
200   98  Kelly Hoyt            F      binghamton       NY    US      36:52.346   11:54 42  41.5       5K       15th Female 40-49        
201   225 Jen Wittie            F      Sayre            PA    US      37:09.142   11:59 37  40.1       5K       30th Female 30-39        
202   157 Katy Perry            F      Johnson City     NY    US      37:21.777   12:03 27  39.4       5K       22nd Female 20-29        
203   153 William Ondrako       M      Binghamton       NY    US      37:27.762   12:05 66  44.7       5K       11th Male 60-69          
204   118 Diana LaBelle         F      Vestal           NY    US      37:32.507   12:06 50  43.9       5K       20th Female 50-59        
205   125 Carrie Mack           F      Cincinnatus      NY    US      37:34.185   12:07 48  43.0       5K       16th Female 40-49        
206   59  JULIE Drozdowski      F      BINGHAMTON       NY    US      37:43.199   12:10 41  40.3       5K       17th Female 40-49        
207   181 Lisa Smith            F      Endicott         NY    US      37:57.000   12:15 56  46.6       5K       21st Female 50-59        
208   61  Rebecca Dupree        F      Whitney Point    NY    US      38:00.145   12:15 37  39.3       5K       31st Female 30-39        
209   247 Shelby Hochberg       F                                     38:02.177   12:16                5K       23rd Female 20-29        
210   101 Krista Hudson         F      Beaver Dams      NY    US      38:10.274   12:19 40  39.6       5K       18th Female 40-49        
211   20  Rachel Bond           F      Binghamton       NY    US      38:29.159   12:25 47  41.5       5K       19th Female 40-49        
212   64  Sara Eiklor           F      Barton           NY    US      38:30.054   12:25 39  39.1       5K       32nd Female 30-39        
213   136 Jo Micalizzi          F      Binghamton       NY    US      38:36.637   12:27 47  41.4       5K       20th Female 40-49        
214   124 Andrea Litwak         F      Binghamton       NY    US      38:42.548   12:29 38  38.7       5K       33rd Female 30-39        
215   127 Comfort Mallery       F      Binghamton       NY    US      38:45.802   12:30 41  39.2       5K       21st Female 40-49        
216   15  Judy Bernier          F      Endicott         NY    US      38:50.724   12:32 65  50.8       5K       5th Female 60-69         
217   160 Susan Pufky           F      Binghamton       NY    US      39:01.255   12:35 54  44.2       5K       22nd Female 50-59        
218   152 Renee Nurek           F      Endicott         NY    US      39:05.908   12:36 51  42.6       5K       23rd Female 50-59        
219   411 Lisa Weiss            F                                     39:10.964   12:38                5K       24th Female 50-59        
220   192 Travis Steele         M      Endicottcott     NY    US      39:32.313   12:45 45  35.8       5K       18th Male 40-49          
221   73  Angela FitzPatrick    F      Corning          NY    US      40:13.253   12:58 40  37.6       5K       22nd Female 40-49        
222   376 Anthony Dokor         M                                     40:16.640   12:59                5K       20th Male 30-39          
223   174 Ryan Russell          M      Binghamton       NY    US      40:19.827   13:00 25  32.1       5K       16th Male 20-29          
224   173 Barb Rupert           F      Shickshinny      PA    US      40:31.048   13:04 62  46.9       5K       6th Female 60-69         
225   70  Lisa Fekler           F      Endicott         NY    US      40:45.237   13:09 47  39.2       5K       23rd Female 40-49        
226   134 KATRINA MCMYNE        F      ENDICOTT         NY    US      40:45.581   13:09 43  37.8       5K       24th Female 40-49        
227   129 James Marean          M      Stafford         VA    US      41:05.893   13:15 47  34.9       5K       19th Male 40-49          
228   388 Melissa Zukin         F                                     41:54.579   13:31                5K       25th Female 50-59        
229   228 Mitchell Gaines       M                                     43:02.613   13:53                5K       21st Male 30-39          
230   229 Mark Pellerito        M                                     43:03.621   13:53                5K       20th Male 40-49          
231   373 Jennifer Davidson     F                                     43:04.489   13:54                5K       25th Female 40-49        
232   100 Noreen Hubbard        F      Windsor          NY    US      43:55.372   14:10 56  40.2       5K       26th Female 50-59        
233   97  Jim Hoskins           M      Binghamton       NY    US      44:00.309   14:12 67  38.4       5K       12th Male 60-69          
234   410 Lori Wheeler          F                                     44:11.961   14:15                5K       27th Female 50-59        
235   169 Stacy Reece           F      Endicott         NY    US      44:23.883   14:19 41  34.2       5K       26th Female 40-49        
236   190 Kristy Stas           F      Marathon         NY    US      44:24.653   14:19 34  33.3       5K       34th Female 30-39        
237   151 H. Nichols            F      Cortland         NY    US      44:24.996   14:19 11  37.9       5K       11th Female 19 and under 
238   93  Samantha Hodge        F      Cortland         NY    US      44:30.027   14:21 35  33.3       5K       35th Female 30-39        
239   37  Kim Closson           F      Petaluma         CA    US      44:32.207   14:22 61  42.1       5K       7th Female 60-69         
240   11  Rick Balles           M      Johnson City     NY    US      45:40.378   14:44 61  35.1       5K       13th Male 60-69          
241   148 Patty Nalepa          F      Johnson City     NY    US      46:00.815   14:50 62  41.3       5K       8th Female 60-69         
242   246 Jessica Mitchell      F                                     46:13.187   14:55                5K       24th Female 20-29        
243   95  Peggy Hornbeck        F      Meridale         NY    US      46:17.461   14:56 67  43.8       5K       9th Female 60-69         
244   88  Karen Hart            F      Endicott         NY    US      47:13.803   15:14 61  39.7       5K       10th Female 60-69        
245   87  Joe Hart              M      Endwell          NY    US      47:14.379   15:14 63  34.5       5K       14th Male 60-69          
246   85  Tammy Hamlin          F      Lisle            NY    US      47:51.664   15:26 53  35.6       5K       28th Female 50-59        
247   99  Noelani Hubbard       F      Kirkwood         NY    US      47:59.004   15:29 34  30.8       5K       36th Female 30-39        
248   184 Sharon Snow           F      Windsor          NY    US      47:59.009   15:29 56  36.8       5K       29th Female 50-59        
249   417 Natassia Josephs      F                                     49:12.861   15:52                5K       30th Female 50-59        
250   240 Karen Docalavich      F                                     49:41.392   16:02                5K       31st Female 50-59        
251   33  CHERYL CHAMPLAIN      F      Endicott         NY    US      51:20.988   16:34 67  39.5       5K       11th Female 60-69        
252   12  Diane Barton          F      Endwell          NY    US      51:21.456   16:34 61  36.5       5K       12th Female 60-69        
253   121 Sonja Leo             F      Port Crane       NY    US      58:37.714   18:55 45  26.7       5K       27th Female 40-49        
254   115 Michele Konecny       F      Endicott         NY    US      58:38.317   18:55 44  26.5       5K       28th Female 40-49        
255   208 Nydia Vasquez         F      Binghamton       NY    US      59:03.634   19:03 54  29.2       5K       32nd Female 50-59        
256   186 Cathy Sostre          F      Binghamton       NY    US      59:11.227   19:05 46  26.7       5K       29th Female 40-49        
257   62  Andrew Eaton          M      Endicott         NY    US      59:13.025   19:06 47  24.3       5K       21st Male 40-49          
258   63  Maria Eaton           F      Endicott         NY    US      59:13.203   19:06 46  26.7       5K       30th Female 40-49        
259   437 Zackary Race          M                                     1:00:35.196 19:33                5K       17th Male 20-29          
260   436 Jessica Kilmer        F                                     1:00:35.709 19:33                5K       25th Female 20-29        
261   385 Kim Yammine           F                                     1:03:17.473 20:25                5K       31st Female 40-49        
262   120 Giovanna Leo          F      Port Crane       NY    US      1:03:53.951 20:36 16  23.8       5K       12th Female 19 and under 
263   189 Chloe Stanton         F      Port Crane       NY    US      1:03:53.956 20:36 21  23.0       5K       26th Female 20-29        
264   172 Elisa Rocks           F      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:28.825 20:48 30  22.8       5K       37th Female 30-39        
265   389 Carolyn Heathner      F                                     1:04:29.354 20:48                5K       38th Female 30-39        
266   14  Giovanna Bernardo     F      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:29.373 20:48 24  22.8       5K       27th Female 20-29        
267   146 Tom Morrissey         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:05:26.982 21:06 75  28.6       5K       3rd Male 70 and over     
          Unknown Unknown                                                                                                                

Embed Code