Results For
Sunset Runway 5k

Johnson City, NY 13760
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock       Pace  Age Age        Division Age Rank                 
                                                                      Time                  Percentage                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= =========== ===== === ========== ======== ======================== 
1     30  Brian Cashman         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:17:04.783 5:30  27  75.7       5K       1st 5K Male              
2     416 Ryan Brizzolara       M                                     0:17:08.444 5:32                 5K       2nd 5K Male              
3     369 Ryan Heinlein         M                                     0:17:56.019 5:47                 5K       3rd 5K Male              
4     370 Jeffrey Faherty       M                                     0:18:09.756 5:51                 5K       1st Male 30-39           
5     256 Jusin Turrell         M                                     0:19:35.404 6:19                 5K       1st Male 40-49           
6     29  Sam Carter            M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:19:38.411 6:20  19  65.9       5K       1st Male 19 and under    
7     202 Riley Transue         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:19:38.986 6:20  17  66.5       5K       2nd Male 19 and under    
8     106 Rachel Johnson        F      Endicott         NY    US      0:19:42.354 6:21  40  76.7       5K       1st 5K Female            
9     38  Christopher Cowden    M      Montrose         PA    US      0:20:16.110 6:32  45  69.9       5K       2nd Male 40-49           
10    147 Nathan Mulcahy        M      Vestal           NY    US      0:20:22.198 6:34  45  69.5       5K       3rd Male 40-49           
11    31  Kristin Cecce         F      Montour Falls    NY    US      0:20:26.530 6:35  31  72.0       5K       4th Male 40-49           
12    414 Sarah Briggs          F                                     0:20:28.553 6:36                 5K       2nd 5K Female            
13    54  Christa Denmon        F      Endicott         NY    US      0:20:37.055 6:39  22  71.3       5K       3rd 5K Female            
14    5   Kirsten Anderson      F      Endicott         NY    US      0:20:41.250 6:40  24  71.1       5K       1st Female 20-29         
15    158 Evan Picciano         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:20:47.484 6:42  22  62.2       5K       1st Male 20-29           
16    368 Jennifer Ryan         F                                     0:20:51.294 6:44                 5K       1st Female 30-39         
17    130 Joel Markley          M      Odessa           NY    US      0:21:17.410 6:52  55  71.8       5K       1st Male 50-59           
18    77  Phil Gajdorus         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:21:29.389 6:56  27  60.2       5K       2nd Male 20-29           
19    116 Sara Korba            F      Endicott         NY    US      0:21:33.147 6:57  32  68.3       5K       2nd Female 30-39         
20    375 Steve Cunningham      M                                     0:21:42.476 7:00                 5K       2nd Male 50-59           
21    46  L. Davis              M      Vestal           NY    US      0:21:46.280 7:01  11  68.4       5K       3rd Male 19 and under    
22    243 Zachary Frye          M                                     0:21:46.589 7:01                 5K       4th Male 19 and under    
23    122 Robert Leonard        M      Windsor          NY    US      0:22:02.047 7:06  26  58.7       5K       3rd Male 20-29           
24    250 Jeremy Boyle          M                                     0:22:06.815 7:08                 5K       4th Male 20-29           
25    230 Justin Frisbee        M                                     0:22:07.388 7:08                 5K       2nd Male 30-39           
26    75  Benjamin Gajdorus     M      Endicott         NY    US      0:22:08.413 7:08  28  58.4       5K       5th Male 20-29           
27    40  David Curtis          M      Lisle            NY    US      0:22:23.356 7:13  57  69.4       5K       3rd Male 50-59           
28    126 Matthew Mack          M      Cincinnatus      NY    US      0:22:32.435 7:16  50  65.2       5K       4th Male 50-59           
29    6   Lee Anderson          M      Endicott         NY    US      0:22:41.435 7:19  62  71.3       5K       1st Male 60-69           
30    47  Ryan Davis            M      Vestal           NY    US      0:22:50.899 7:22  42  60.6       5K       5th Male 40-49           
31    233 Robert MacLean        M                                     0:22:54.450 7:23                 5K       6th Male 40-49           
32    103 Jessica Jaquay        F      Smyrna           NY    US      0:22:55.207 7:24  36  64.8       5K       3rd Female 30-39         
33    175 Monica Salva          F      Conklin          NY    US      0:23:05.189 7:27  25  63.7       5K       2nd Female 20-29         
34    110 Sarah Kane            F      Endicott         NY    US      0:23:13.604 7:29  31  63.3       5K       4th Female 30-39         
35    258 Matthew Shirley       M                                     0:23:31.519 7:35                 5K       5th Male 19 and under    
36    128 Nicole Mallicoat      F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:23:50.935 7:41  25  61.7       5K       3rd Female 20-29         
37    60  Daniel Dupree         M      Whitney Point    NY    US      0:24:07.186 7:47  42  57.4       5K       7th Male 40-49           
38    162 Kathy Purtell         F      Endwell          NY    US      0:24:11.329 7:48  51  68.9       5K       1st Female 50-59         
39    22  Grant Briggs          M      windsor          NY    US      0:24:16.354 7:50  51  61.0       5K       5th Male 50-59           
40    224 Sunnie Williams       F      VestalVestal     NY    US      0:24:19.194 7:51  37  61.3       5K       5th Female 30-39         
41    199 guppy thammavongsa    M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:24:22.419 7:52  26  53.1       5K       6th Male 20-29           
42    135 Michael Meyn          M      Apalachin        NY    US      0:24:35.315 7:56  34  53.5       5K       3rd Male 30-39           
43    142 shelley miller        F      Sidney           NY    US      0:24:36.336 7:56  51  67.8       5K       2nd Female 50-59         
44    57  Brian Doyle           M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:24:46.056 7:59  24  52.2       5K       7th Male 20-29           
45    179 Meredith Scott        F      Smithville Flats NY    US      0:24:57.063 8:03  37  59.8       5K       6th Female 30-39         
46    23  Jesse Brown           M      Lisle            NY    US      0:25:04.346 8:05  34  52.4       5K       4th Male 30-39           
47    249 Brad Gross            M                                     0:25:04.483 8:05                 5K       5th Male 30-39           
48    201 Jennifer Toti         F      Norwich          NY    US      0:25:16.222 8:09  42  60.6       5K       1st Female 40-49         
49    204 Matthew Vaglica       M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:25:24.741 8:12  33  51.5       5K       6th Male 30-39           
50    143 James Miner           M      Dryden           NY    US      0:25:29.055 8:13  70  68.3       5K       1st Male 70 and over     
51    1   Da'Shaun Aldrich      M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:25:29.513 8:13  13  55.0       5K       6th Male 19 and under    
52    223 Scott Williams        M      Warren Center    PA    US      0:25:30.232 8:14  56  60.4       5K       6th Male 50-59           
53    203 Vincent Trayling      M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:25:36.221 8:15  52  58.3       5K       7th Male 50-59           
54    117 Keith Koske           M      Windsor          NY    US      0:25:43.690 8:18  40  53.1       5K       8th Male 40-49           
55    89  Terry Hebbard         M      Greene           NY    US      0:25:47.161 8:19  58  60.7       5K       8th Male 50-59           
56    83  Brian Gracin          M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:25:51.321 8:20  30  50.1       5K       7th Male 30-39           
57    238 Justin Korba          M                                     0:25:52.238 8:21                 5K       8th Male 30-39           
58    43  Joseph Danvers        M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:26:00.345 8:23  18  49.9       5K       7th Male 19 and under    
59    219 Phillip Weston        M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:26:00.469 8:23  27  49.7       5K       8th Male 20-29           
60    378 Doug Goodrich         M                                     0:26:00.511 8:23                 5K       9th Male 50-59           
61    4   Larry Ambra           M      Vestal           NY    US      0:26:02.624 8:24  50  56.4       5K       10th Male 50-59          
62    155 Sandra Orrson         F      Shavertown       PA    US      0:26:08.062 8:26  56  67.6       5K       3rd Female 50-59         
63    366 Sergio Cervani        M                                     0:26:15.902 8:28                 5K       9th Male 30-39           
64    80  Danielle Gomolka      F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:26:21.621 8:30  24  55.8       5K       4th Female 20-29         
65    131 Bruce Martin          M      Ouaquaga         NY    US      0:26:26.987 8:32  40  51.7       5K       9th Male 40-49           
66    82  Morgan Gorman         M      Conklin          NY    US      0:26:29.214 8:33  35  49.9       5K       10th Male 30-39          
67    253 Kathryn Long          F                                     0:26:39.023 8:36                 5K       1st Female 19 and under  
68    216 Jamie Warner          F      Montour Falls    NY    US      0:26:39.228 8:36  34  55.5       5K       7th Female 30-39         
69    232 Debbie Cartie         F                                     0:26:45.716 8:38                 5K       4th Female 50-59         
70    367 Liz Woidt             F                                     0:26:47.100 8:38                 5K       5th Female 20-29         
71    78  Jason Garnar          M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:26:52.064 8:40  42  51.5       5K       10th Male 40-49          
72    377 Alison Goodrich       F                                     0:26:52.431 8:40                 5K       2nd Female 19 and under  
73    419 Rowan ODonnell        M                                     0:26:54.325 8:41                 5K       8th Male 19 and under    
74    255 Jennifer Long         F                                     0:26:55.498 8:41                 5K       2nd Female 40-49         
75    421 Frank Consolazio      M                                     0:26:59.764 8:42                 5K       9th Male 19 and under    
76    218 Mark Webb             M      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:04.152 8:44  60  58.8       5K       2nd Male 60-69           
77    96  Roger Hornbeck        M      Meridale         NY    US      0:27:04.315 8:44  70  64.3       5K       2nd Male 70 and over     
78    214 Rod Wankel            M      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:05.208 8:44  47  53.0       5K       11th Male 40-49          
79    79  Brittney Gill         F      Windsor          NY    US      0:27:05.219 8:44  28  54.3       5K       6th Female 20-29         
80    13  James Bedrin          M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:27:05.581 8:44  28  47.7       5K       9th Male 20-29           
81    213 Klarissa Wankel       F      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:06.323 8:45  19  54.3       5K       3rd Female 19 and under  
82    21  Emily Borowski        F      Whitney Point    NY    US      0:27:08.290 8:45  29  54.2       5K       7th Female 20-29         
83    226 Jennifer Yonkoski     F      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:10.349 8:46  40  55.6       5K       3rd Female 40-49         
84    69  Mackenzie Faughnan    F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:27:14.345 8:47  26  54.0       5K       8th Female 20-29         
85    25  John Cadden           M      Vestal           NY    US      0:27:21.092 8:49  56  56.3       5K       11th Male 50-59          
86    56  Sarah Dobler          F      Endwell          NY    US      0:27:23.733 8:50  41  55.5       5K       4th Female 40-49         
87    383 Sheli Ohara           M                                     0:27:29.813 8:52                 5K       12th Male 40-49          
88    74  Vince Fox             M      Vestal           NY    US      0:27:31.718 8:53  61  58.3       5K       3rd Male 60-69           
89    195 Dylan Stone           M      New Milford      PA    US      0:27:32.020 8:53  16  48.0       5K       10th Male 19 and under   
90    180 Barbara Small         F      Greene           NY    US      0:27:44.752 8:57  61  67.6       5K       1st Female 60-69         
91    168 Michael Pylypciw      M      Endicott         NY    US      0:27:52.110 8:59  54  54.4       5K       12th Male 50-59          
92    191 Conner Steele         M      Endicott         NY    US      0:28:03.743 9:03  14  48.7       5K       11th Male 19 and under   
93    372 Marcy Salva           F                                     0:28:10.891 9:05                 5K       5th Female 50-59         
94    379 Abby Goodrich         F                                     0:28:26.153 9:10                 5K       4th Female 19 and under  
95    422 Anthony Consolazio    M                                     0:28:28.049 9:11                 5K       13th Male 40-49          
96    215 Ashley Warner         F      Addison          NY    US      0:28:30.693 9:12  30  51.6       5K       8th Female 30-39         
97    380 Mike Anderson         M                                     0:28:37.329 9:14                 5K       11th Male 30-39          
98    209 Lynette Vayo          F      Endicott         NY    US      0:28:38.631 9:14  41  53.1       5K       5th Female 40-49         
99    67  Stephanie Ewald       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:28:39.020 9:15  31  51.3       5K       9th Female 30-39         
100   66  Brandon Ewald         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:28:39.637 9:15  32  45.5       5K       12th Male 30-39          
101   32  Audrey Cerrone        F      Marcellus        NY    US      0:28:47.019 9:17  22  51.1       5K       9th Female 20-29         
102   386 Tina Hasemann         F                                     0:28:51.670 9:18                 5K       6th Female 50-59         
103   384 Kevin Frye            M                                     0:28:51.843 9:18                 5K       13th Male 30-39          
104   236 Barbara Winans        F                                     0:28:52.579 9:19                 5K       10th Female 20-29        
105   104 Brittany Johnson      F      Endicott         NY    US      0:28:52.887 9:19  33  51.1       5K       10th Female 30-39        
106   159 John Pittarelli       M      Endicott         NY    US      0:28:54.955 9:19  36  45.9       5K       14th Male 30-39          
107   237 Bryant Winans         M                                     0:28:57.279 9:20                 5K       15th Male 30-39          
108   193 David Stephens        M      Endicott         NY    US      0:28:58.995 9:21  65  57.3       5K       4th Male 60-69           
109   239 Kelly French          F                                     0:29:01.712 9:22                 5K       11th Female 30-39        
110   182 Tony Smith            M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:29:02.456 9:22  38  46.4       5K       16th Male 30-39          
111   119 Matthew Lee           M      Castle Creek     NY    US      0:29:11.182 9:25  31  44.5       5K       17th Male 30-39          
112   105 Jessica Johnson       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:29:19.559 9:27  27  50.2       5K       11th Female 20-29        
113   183 Kiefer Smyder         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:29:19.563 9:27  29  44.1       5K       10th Male 20-29          
114   227 Jamie White           F                                     0:29:23.820 9:29                 5K       12th Female 30-39        
115   112 Quan Keenan           F      Endicott         NY    US      0:29:25.433 9:29  48  54.8       5K       6th Female 40-49         
116   185 Cynthia Sorbello      F      Conklin          NY    US      0:29:30.457 9:31  47  54.1       5K       7th Female 40-49         
117   3   D. Ambra              M      Vestal           NY    US      0:29:48.563 9:37  7   61.1       5K       12th Male 19 and under   
118   123 Rain Lindaman         F      Vestal           NY    US      0:29:48.883 9:37  40  50.7       5K       8th Female 40-49         
119   109 John Kane             M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:29:56.914 9:39  40  45.6       5K       14th Male 40-49          
120   41  Desiree Danko         F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:30:03.970 9:42  39  50.0       5K       13th Female 30-39        
121   107 Sandra Jones          F      Kirkwood         NY    US      0:30:05.397 9:42  58  60.1       5K       7th Female 50-59         
122   10  Carol Aronowitz       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:30:08.350 9:43  52  55.9       5K       8th Female 50-59         
123   235 David Weston          M                                     0:30:19.912 9:47                 5K       13th Male 50-59          
124   72  Giavonna Fiore        F      Susquehanna      PA    US      0:30:23.222 9:48  17  49.2       5K       5th Female 19 and under  
125   113 Karen Kellogg         F      Lisle            NY    US      0:30:36.339 9:52  55  57.0       5K       9th Female 50-59         
126   45  Zachary Danvers       M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:30:38.351 9:53  28  42.2       5K       11th Male 20-29          
127   387 Benny Laureand        M                                     0:30:40.964 9:54                 5K       14th Male 50-59          
128   7   Nico Angerosa         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:30:43.324 9:55  24  42.1       5K       12th Male 20-29          
129   108 Charles R Joslyn      M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:30:49.307 9:56  65  53.8       5K       5th Male 60-69           
130   49  T. Davis              M      Vestal           NY    US      0:31:00.443 10:00 9   52.3       5K       13th Male 19 and under   
131   132 Kierra Martin         F      Cortland         NY    US      0:31:11.227 10:04 27  47.2       5K       12th Female 20-29        
132   39  Steven Craft          M      Freeville        NY    US      0:31:11.610 10:04 54  48.6       5K       15th Male 50-59          
133   51  Sarah Day             F      Whitney Point    NY    US      0:31:14.598 10:05 35  47.4       5K       14th Female 30-39        
134   259 Jacob Shirley         M                                     0:31:15.795 10:05                5K       14th Male 19 and under   
135   170 Jeanne Reno           F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:31:21.245 10:07 38  47.7       5K       15th Female 30-39        
136   257 Erin Shirley          F                                     0:31:23.995 10:07                5K       16th Female 30-39        
137   44  Lauren Danvers        F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:31:32.574 10:10 24  46.6       5K       13th Female 20-29        
138   68  Ann Marie Faughnan    F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:31:35.645 10:11 57  56.6       5K       10th Female 50-59        
139   133 Margaret McCarthy     F      Hallstead        PA    US      0:31:42.862 10:14 31  46.4       5K       17th Female 30-39        
140   137 Samuel Micalizzi      M      Endicott         NY    US      0:31:56.885 10:18 13  43.9       5K       15th Male 19 and under   
141   415 Melissa Berish        F                                     0:31:58.866 10:19                5K       11th Female 50-59        
142   167 Jacob Pylypciw        M      Endicott         NY    US      0:32:00.385 10:19 20  40.4       5K       13th Male 20-29          
143   139 Tasha Militello       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:32:02.507 10:20 40  47.2       5K       9th Female 40-49         
144   145 Barbara Ann Morrissey F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:32:08.287 10:22 71  66.7       5K       1st Female 70 and over   
145   94  Suzanne Holbert       F      Ulster           PA    US      0:32:16.065 10:25 55  54.1       5K       12th Female 50-59        
146   65  Jessica Emms          F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:32:26.876 10:28 34  45.5       5K       18th Female 30-39        
147   248 Erin Precopio         F                                     0:32:30.464 10:29                5K       19th Female 30-39        
148   17  Laura Biasillo        F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:32:36.859 10:31 37  45.7       5K       20th Female 30-39        
149   176 K. Schultze           F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:32:39.555 10:32 11  51.5       5K       6th Female 19 and under  
150   245 Jennifer Ackerman     F                                     0:32:42.211 10:33                5K       14th Female 20-29        
151   2   Elizabeth Allen       F      Endicott         NY    US      0:32:49.072 10:35 55  53.2       5K       13th Female 50-59        
152   114 Renee Keville         F      Conklin          NY    US      0:32:56.464 10:37 28  44.7       5K       15th Female 20-29        
153   231 Ali Newby             F                                     0:33:12.954 10:43                5K       21st Female 30-39        
154   149 Stacy Nauerz          F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:18.558 10:45 37  44.8       5K       22nd Female 30-39        
155   205 Marcia Valenti        F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:18.835 10:45 51  50.1       5K       14th Female 50-59        
156   207 Lauren Van Houten     F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:22.396 10:46 36  44.5       5K       23rd Female 30-39        
157   28  Kyle Carden           M      Conklin          NY    US      0:33:27.553 10:47 27  38.6       5K       14th Male 20-29          
158   150 Yvonne E Newell       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:28.977 10:48 66  59.8       5K       2nd Female 60-69         
159   144 Jackie Morgan         F      Newark Valley    NY    US      0:33:30.863 10:48 47  47.6       5K       10th Female 40-49        
160   90  Amy Henry             F      Endicott         NY    US      0:33:31.570 10:49 44  46.4       5K       11th Female 40-49        
161   58  Alexis Drozdowski     F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:33.552 10:49 13  47.8       5K       7th Female 19 and under  
162   413 Shane Armstrong       F                                     0:33:36.678 10:50                5K       24th Female 30-39        
163   210 Brianna Walburger     F      Endicott         NY    US      0:33:40.910 10:52 24  43.7       5K       16th Female 20-29        
164   221 Adam wilcox           M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:45.002 10:53 28  38.3       5K       15th Male 20-29          
165   222 jessica wilcox        F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:33:45.020 10:53 26  43.6       5K       17th Female 20-29        
166   188 R. Spalik             F      Endicott         NY    US      0:33:47.202 10:54 12  48.6       5K       8th Female 19 and under  
167   187 Danielle Spalik       F      Endicott         NY    US      0:33:49.226 10:55 34  43.7       5K       25th Female 30-39        
168   50  Richard Day           M      Whitney Point    NY    US      0:33:52.555 10:55 65  49.0       5K       6th Male 60-69           
169   138 Paul Militello        M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:34:06.528 11:00 16  38.8       5K       16th Male 19 and under   
170   8   Jack Armstrong        M      Endicott         NY    US      0:34:13.585 11:02 62  47.3       5K       7th Male 60-69           
171   9   Mary Armstrong        F      Endicott         NY    US      0:34:13.602 11:02 27  43.0       5K       18th Female 20-29        
172   36  Kelly Clark           F      Walton           NY    US      0:34:14.122 11:03 37  43.6       5K       26th Female 30-39        
173   35  Jeffrey Clark         M      Walton           NY    US      0:34:14.338 11:03 47  41.9       5K       15th Male 40-49          
174   206 Stephen Valenti       M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:34:15.898 11:03 61  46.8       5K       8th Male 60-69           
175   241 Jeremiah Terwilliger  M                                     0:34:21.709 11:05                5K       18th Male 30-39          
176   420 Angelina Consolazio   F                                     0:34:21.848 11:05                5K       9th Female 19 and under  
177   194 Megan Stephens        F      Maine            NY    US      0:34:26.408 11:06 25  42.7       5K       19th Female 20-29        
178   412 Debbie Grassi         F                                     0:34:36.975 11:10                5K       3rd Female 60-69         
179   178 Pete Schultze         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:34:41.388 11:11 57  44.8       5K       16th Male 50-59          
180   234 Lisa Onofrio          F                                     0:34:55.760 11:16                5K       15th Female 50-59        
181   382 Andrew Tocheny        M                                     0:34:55.850 11:16                5K       16th Male 40-49          
182   381 Emily Tocheny         F                                     0:34:56.914 11:16                5K       27th Female 30-39        
183   111 Megan Keenan          F      Maine            NY    US      0:34:58.401 11:17 25  42.1       5K       20th Female 20-29        
184   26  Stephen Calisi        M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:35:27.027 11:26 47  40.5       5K       17th Male 40-49          
185   81  Elaine Gordon         F      Cortland         NY    US      0:35:42.767 11:31 59  51.3       5K       16th Female 50-59        
186   374 Melissa Felder        F                                     0:35:50.489 11:34                5K       12th Female 40-49        
187   418 Rachel Consolazio     F                                     0:35:54.547 11:35                5K       13th Female 40-49        
188   34  Howard Champlain      M      Endicott         NY    US      0:36:02.468 11:37 67  46.9       5K       9th Male 60-69           
189   365 Eric Corwin           M                                     0:36:06.095 11:39                5K       19th Male 30-39          
190   371 Dawn Devita           F                                     0:36:06.930 11:39                5K       17th Female 50-59        
191   76  Gary Gajdorus         M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:36:23.938 11:44 66  46.0       5K       10th Male 60-69          
192   197 Celena Sunderlin      F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:36:25.807 11:45 33  40.5       5K       28th Female 30-39        
193   84  Patricia Haddad       F      Bainbridge       NY    US      0:36:26.529 11:45 55  47.9       5K       18th Female 50-59        
194   24  Brittany Buchta       F      Conklin          NY    US      0:36:26.545 11:45 29  40.4       5K       21st Female 20-29        
195   19  Cynthia Bilsky        F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:36:27.403 11:45 60  50.8       5K       4th Female 60-69         
196   244 Charlotte Frye        F                                     0:36:29.769 11:46                5K       10th Female 19 and under 
197   177 Karen Schultze        F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:36:30.265 11:46 57  49.0       5K       19th Female 50-59        
198   242 Erin Frye             F                                     0:36:31.729 11:47                5K       29th Female 30-39        
199   48  Simone Davis          F      Vestal           NY    US      0:36:43.798 11:51 41  41.4       5K       14th Female 40-49        
200   98  Kelly Hoyt            F      binghamton       NY    US      0:36:52.346 11:54 42  41.5       5K       15th Female 40-49        
201   225 Jen Wittie            F      Sayre            PA    US      0:37:09.142 11:59 37  40.1       5K       30th Female 30-39        
202   157 Katy Perry            F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:37:21.777 12:03 27  39.4       5K       22nd Female 20-29        
203   153 William Ondrako       M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:37:27.762 12:05 66  44.7       5K       11th Male 60-69          
204   118 Diana LaBelle         F      Vestal           NY    US      0:37:32.507 12:06 50  43.9       5K       20th Female 50-59        
205   125 Carrie Mack           F      Cincinnatus      NY    US      0:37:34.185 12:07 48  43.0       5K       16th Female 40-49        
206   59  JULIE Drozdowski      F      BINGHAMTON       NY    US      0:37:43.199 12:10 41  40.3       5K       17th Female 40-49        
207   181 Lisa Smith            F      Endicott         NY    US      0:37:57.000 12:15 56  46.6       5K       21st Female 50-59        
208   61  Rebecca Dupree        F      Whitney Point    NY    US      0:38:00.145 12:15 37  39.3       5K       31st Female 30-39        
209   247 Shelby Hochberg       F                                     0:38:02.177 12:16                5K       23rd Female 20-29        
210   101 Krista Hudson         F      Beaver Dams      NY    US      0:38:10.274 12:19 40  39.6       5K       18th Female 40-49        
211   20  Rachel Bond           F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:38:29.159 12:25 47  41.5       5K       19th Female 40-49        
212   64  Sara Eiklor           F      Barton           NY    US      0:38:30.054 12:25 39  39.1       5K       32nd Female 30-39        
213   136 Jo Micalizzi          F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:38:36.637 12:27 47  41.4       5K       20th Female 40-49        
214   124 Andrea Litwak         F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:38:42.548 12:29 38  38.7       5K       33rd Female 30-39        
215   127 Comfort Mallery       F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:38:45.802 12:30 41  39.2       5K       21st Female 40-49        
216   15  Judy Bernier          F      Endicott         NY    US      0:38:50.724 12:32 65  50.8       5K       5th Female 60-69         
217   160 Susan Pufky           F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:39:01.255 12:35 54  44.2       5K       22nd Female 50-59        
218   152 Renee Nurek           F      Endicott         NY    US      0:39:05.908 12:36 51  42.6       5K       23rd Female 50-59        
219   411 Lisa Weiss            F                                     0:39:10.964 12:38                5K       24th Female 50-59        
220   192 Travis Steele         M      Endicottcott     NY    US      0:39:32.313 12:45 45  35.8       5K       18th Male 40-49          
221   73  Angela FitzPatrick    F      Corning          NY    US      0:40:13.253 12:58 40  37.6       5K       22nd Female 40-49        
222   376 Anthony Dokor         M                                     0:40:16.640 12:59                5K       20th Male 30-39          
223   174 Ryan Russell          M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:40:19.827 13:00 25  32.1       5K       16th Male 20-29          
224   173 Barb Rupert           F      Shickshinny      PA    US      0:40:31.048 13:04 62  46.9       5K       6th Female 60-69         
225   70  Lisa Fekler           F      Endicott         NY    US      0:40:45.237 13:09 47  39.2       5K       23rd Female 40-49        
226   134 KATRINA MCMYNE        F      ENDICOTT         NY    US      0:40:45.581 13:09 43  37.8       5K       24th Female 40-49        
227   129 James Marean          M      Stafford         VA    US      0:41:05.893 13:15 47  34.9       5K       19th Male 40-49          
228   388 Melissa Zukin         F                                     0:41:54.579 13:31                5K       25th Female 50-59        
229   228 Mitchell Gaines       M                                     0:43:02.613 13:53                5K       21st Male 30-39          
230   229 Mark Pellerito        M                                     0:43:03.621 13:53                5K       20th Male 40-49          
231   373 Jennifer Davidson     F                                     0:43:04.489 13:54                5K       25th Female 40-49        
232   100 Noreen Hubbard        F      Windsor          NY    US      0:43:55.372 14:10 56  40.2       5K       26th Female 50-59        
233   97  Jim Hoskins           M      Binghamton       NY    US      0:44:00.309 14:12 67  38.4       5K       12th Male 60-69          
234   410 Lori Wheeler          F                                     0:44:11.961 14:15                5K       27th Female 50-59        
235   169 Stacy Reece           F      Endicott         NY    US      0:44:23.883 14:19 41  34.2       5K       26th Female 40-49        
236   190 Kristy Stas           F      Marathon         NY    US      0:44:24.653 14:19 34  33.3       5K       34th Female 30-39        
237   151 H. Nichols            F      Cortland         NY    US      0:44:24.996 14:19 11  37.9       5K       11th Female 19 and under 
238   93  Samantha Hodge        F      Cortland         NY    US      0:44:30.027 14:21 35  33.3       5K       35th Female 30-39        
239   37  Kim Closson           F      Petaluma         CA    US      0:44:32.207 14:22 61  42.1       5K       7th Female 60-69         
240   11  Rick Balles           M      Johnson City     NY    US      0:45:40.378 14:44 61  35.1       5K       13th Male 60-69          
241   148 Patty Nalepa          F      Johnson City     NY    US      0:46:00.815 14:50 62  41.3       5K       8th Female 60-69         
242   246 Jessica Mitchell      F                                     0:46:13.187 14:55                5K       24th Female 20-29        
243   95  Peggy Hornbeck        F      Meridale         NY    US      0:46:17.461 14:56 67  43.8       5K       9th Female 60-69         
244   88  Karen Hart            F      Endicott         NY    US      0:47:13.803 15:14 61  39.7       5K       10th Female 60-69        
245   87  Joe Hart              M      Endwell          NY    US      0:47:14.379 15:14 63  34.5       5K       14th Male 60-69          
246   85  Tammy Hamlin          F      Lisle            NY    US      0:47:51.664 15:26 53  35.6       5K       28th Female 50-59        
247   99  Noelani Hubbard       F      Kirkwood         NY    US      0:47:59.004 15:29 34  30.8       5K       36th Female 30-39        
248   184 Sharon Snow           F      Windsor          NY    US      0:47:59.009 15:29 56  36.8       5K       29th Female 50-59        
249   417 Natassia Josephs      F                                     0:49:12.861 15:52                5K       30th Female 50-59        
250   240 Karen Docalavich      F                                     0:49:41.392 16:02                5K       31st Female 50-59        
251   33  CHERYL CHAMPLAIN      F      Endicott         NY    US      0:51:20.988 16:34 67  39.5       5K       11th Female 60-69        
252   12  Diane Barton          F      Endwell          NY    US      0:51:21.456 16:34 61  36.5       5K       12th Female 60-69        
253   121 Sonja Leo             F      Port Crane       NY    US      0:58:37.714 18:55 45  26.7       5K       27th Female 40-49        
254   115 Michele Konecny       F      Endicott         NY    US      0:58:38.317 18:55 44  26.5       5K       28th Female 40-49        
255   208 Nydia Vasquez         F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:59:03.634 19:03 54  29.2       5K       32nd Female 50-59        
256   186 Cathy Sostre          F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:59:11.227 19:05 46  26.7       5K       29th Female 40-49        
257   62  Andrew Eaton          M      Endicott         NY    US      0:59:13.025 19:06 47  24.3       5K       21st Male 40-49          
258   63  Maria Eaton           F      Endicott         NY    US      0:59:13.203 19:06 46  26.7       5K       30th Female 40-49        
259   437 Zackary Race          M                                     1:00:35.196 19:33                5K       17th Male 20-29          
260   436 Jessica Kilmer        F                                     1:00:35.709 19:33                5K       25th Female 20-29        
261   385 Kim Yammine           F                                     1:03:17.473 20:25                5K       31st Female 40-49        
262   120 Giovanna Leo          F      Port Crane       NY    US      1:03:53.951 20:36 16  23.8       5K       12th Female 19 and under 
263   189 Chloe Stanton         F      Port Crane       NY    US      1:03:53.956 20:36 21  23.0       5K       26th Female 20-29        
264   172 Elisa Rocks           F      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:28.825 20:48 30  22.8       5K       37th Female 30-39        
265   389 Carolyn Heathner      F                                     1:04:29.354 20:48                5K       38th Female 30-39        
266   14  Giovanna Bernardo     F      Endicott         NY    US      1:04:29.373 20:48 24  22.8       5K       27th Female 20-29        
267   146 Tom Morrissey         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:05:26.982 21:06 75  28.6       5K       3rd Male 70 and over     
          Unknown Unknown                                                                                                                

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.