Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1          Jake Petralia           M      Watsonville       CA    US      15:59.2   15:59.2   3:12  32  81.8       1        M 30-34      
2     1249 Eric Aldrich            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      16:12.1   16:12.1   3:14  40  84.7       1        M 40-44      
3     1287 Justin Carruucho        M      Watsonville       CA    US      16:33.4   16:33.4   3:19  23  78.4       1        M 19-24      
4     1186 Tito Chaidez            M      Freedom           CA    US      16:33.5   16:33.5   3:19  23  78.4       2        M 19-24      
5          Julian Sunn             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      16:35.1   16:35.1   3:19  32  78.9       2        M 30-34      
6          Pierre Meunier          M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      16:56.7   16:56.7   3:23  28  76.6       1        M 25-29      
7     1215 Christopher Jones       M      Aptos             CA    US      17:14.9   17:14.9   3:27  36  77.3       1        M 35-39      
8     1237 Adam Carlson            M      Walnut Creek      CA    US      17:55.1   17:55.1   3:35  35  74.0       2        M 35-39      
9          Joe Foster              M      Aptos             CA    US      18:59.6   18:59.6   3:48  36  70.2       3        M 35-39      
10         Charles Koontz          M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      19:00.3   19:00.3   3:48  43  73.7       2        M 40-44      
11         Luke Vander Leest       M      Sioux Falls       SD    US      19:18.7   19:18.7   3:52  42  72.0       3        M 40-44      
12         Samuel Cox              M      San Jose          CA    US      19:34.6   19:34.6   3:55  26  66.3       2        M 25-29      
13         Maksim Shaikhutdinov    M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      19:41.4   19:41.4   3:56  29  66.0       3        M 25-29      
14    1187 Maya Desmond            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      19:45.2   19:45.2   3:57  18  75.1       1        F 13-18      
15         Rebecca Paten           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      19:49.8   19:49.8   3:58  38  75.7       1        F 35-39      
16    1185 Yvette Felix            F      San Juan Bautista CA    US      19:51.6   19:51.6   3:59  21  74.4       1        F 19-24      
17    1225 Robert Marani           M      Oakland           CA    US      19:59.6   19:59.6   4:00  23  64.9       3        M 19-24      
18         Leslie Haverstock       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      20:00.3   20:00.3   4:00  43  77.3       1        F 40-44      
19         Megan Bowers            F      Scotts Valley     CA    US      20:05.7   20:05.7   4:01  19  73.5       2        F 19-24      
20    1223 J. Ratliff              M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      20:18.3   20:18.3   4:04  12  71.1       1        M 1-12       
21         Alejandro Gonzalez      M      San Jose          CA    US      20:27.9   20:27.9   4:05  56  75.5       1        M 55-59      
22         Amy Darlington          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      20:35.8   20:35.8   4:07  23  71.7       3        F 19-24      
23         Florence Patten         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      20:58.5   20:58.5   4:12  33  70.6       1        F 30-34      
24         Brian Hile              M      San Diego         CA    US      21:02.2   21:02.2   4:12  58  74.7       2        M 55-59      
25    1152 L. Vander Leest         M      Sioux Falls       SD    US      21:03.7   21:03.7   4:13  10  73.8       1        M 13-18      
26         Emmy Rey                F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      21:06.7   21:06.7   4:14  30  69.9       2        F 30-34      
27    1261 David Solomon           M      San Francisco     CA    US      21:15.4   21:15.4   4:15  29  61.2       4        M 25-29      
28         Emma Wood               F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      21:20.3   21:20.3   4:16  29  69.2       1        F 25-29      
29         L. Miller               F      Cupertino         CA    US      21:31.8   21:31.8   4:18  8   86.2       1        F 1-12       
30    1196 Meredith Mills          F      Aptos             CA    US      21:41.2   21:41.2   4:20  61  86.5       1        F 60-64      
31         T. Pohlmann             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      21:42.5   21:42.5   4:20  12  66.5       2        M 1-12       
32         Michelle Kern           F      Capitola          CA    US      21:46.6   21:46.6   4:22  54  79.3       1        F 50-54      
33    1283 Evan Lohr               M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      22:07.1   22:07.1   4:25  33  59.4       3        M 30-34      
34         S. Koontz               M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      22:24.7   22:24.7   4:29  12  64.4       3        M 1-12       
35         Horacio Zamora          M      Watsonville       CA    US      22:37.6   22:37.6   4:32  46  63.3       1        M 45-49      
36         Honor Fetherston        F      Los Gatos         CA    US      22:41.9   22:41.9   4:32  63  84.8       2        F 60-64      
37         Agnes Portal            F      Salinas           CA    US      22:42.3   22:42.3   4:32  26  65.0       2        F 25-29      
38    1182 David Al-Lami           M      Soquel            CA    US      22:43.7   22:43.7   4:33  37  59.0       4        M 35-39      
39         JENNIFER WILLOUGHBY     F      Aptos             CA    US      22:51.0   22:51.0   4:34  39  66.0       2        F 35-39      
40    1290 Jennifer Gesmann        F      San Jose          CA    US      22:59.9   22:59.9   4:36  28  64.2       3        F 25-29      
41         Josh Mader              M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      23:13.1   23:13.1   4:38  51  64.0       1        M 50-54      
42    1286 William Menchine        M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      23:16.1   23:16.1   4:39  63  70.3       1        M 60-64      
43         R. Nobile               F      Felton            CA    US      23:17.8   23:17.8   4:40  11  72.5       2        F 1-12       
44         A. Root                 F      Soquel            CA    US      23:28.1   23:28.1   4:41  12  70.2       3        F 1-12       
45    1106 Lisa Miller             F      Cupertino         CA    US      23:41.5   23:41.5   4:45  41  64.4       2        F 40-44      
46         Kelly McEntee           F      Scotts Valley     CA    US      23:45.1   23:45.1   4:45  17  63.2       2        F 13-18      
47    1282 Paul Torrez             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      24:10.2   24:10.2   4:50  34  54.6       4        M 30-34      
48         Mike McLay              M      Aptos             CA    US      24:10.4   24:10.4   4:50  52  62.0       2        M 50-54      
49    1222 Katherine Griffith      F      Pleasanton        CA    US      24:13.4   24:13.4   4:51  35  61.4       3        F 35-39      
50    1238 Sharon Schafer          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      24:26.8   24:26.8   4:53  50  67.6       2        F 50-54      
51         Leanna Ursales          F      Marina            CA    US      24:28.3   24:28.3   4:54  33  60.5       3        F 30-34      
52    1207 Kyle Brown              M      Soquel            CA    US      24:32.4   24:32.4   4:55  57  63.5       3        M 55-59      
53         Coby Jobkar             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      24:38.9   24:38.9   4:56  19  52.7       4        M 19-24      
54         Jacob Rivera            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      24:46.6   24:46.6   4:57  14  55.3       2        M 13-18      
55         Sebastian Nobile        M      Felton            CA    US      25:00.0   25:00.0   5:00  44  56.4       4        M 40-44      
56    1014 Hilary Bryant           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      25:02.0   25:02.0   5:00  46  63.3       1        F 45-49      
57    1244 Kelley Buell            F      Aromas            CA    US      25:04.0   25:04.0   5:01  38  59.9       4        F 35-39      
58         Nikki Brandt            F      Sunnyvale         CA    US      25:08.0   25:08.0   5:01  34  59.0       4        F 30-34      
59    1229 Edward Brooks           M      San Jose          CA    US      25:19.4   25:19.4   5:04  53  59.6       3        M 50-54      
60    1281 Joshua Scott            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      25:24.5   25:24.5   5:05  48  57.2       2        M 45-49      
61         Derek Kotval            M      Watsonville       CA    US      25:25.2   25:25.2   5:05  36  52.5       5        M 35-39      
62         O. Rogers               M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      25:28.5   25:28.5   5:06  11  58.6       4        M 1-12       
63         Steve Gray              M      Capitola          CA    US      25:31.6   25:31.6   5:06  40  53.7       5        M 40-44      
64         Mike Bodge              M      SoquelSoquel      CA    US      25:32.8   25:32.8   5:06  55  60.0       4        M 55-59      
65         Lauren Kotval           F      Watsonville       CA    US      25:41.9   25:41.9   5:08  36  58.0       5        F 35-39      
66    1199 Norris Boothe           M      Santa Clara       CA    US      25:45.9   25:45.9   5:09  47  56.0       3        M 45-49      
67         Kathy Toner             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      25:46.8   25:46.8   5:09  58  70.2       1        F 55-59      
68    1230 Christine Powell        F      Oakland           CA    US      25:49.3   25:49.3   5:10  23  57.2       4        F 19-24      
69         Shelley Sumner          F      Los Gatos         CA    US      25:52.1   25:52.1   5:11  63  74.4       3        F 60-64      
70    1246 Landry Schoennauer      F      San Jose          CA    US      25:53.0   25:53.0   5:11  13  62.3       3        F 13-18      
71    1198 Pippa Hodgins           F      Pleasanton        CA    US      26:01.5   26:01.5   5:13  14  60.6       4        F 13-18      
72    1166 Alexander Gagvine       M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      26:09.2   26:09.2   5:14  66  64.2       1        M 65-69      
73    1206 Gina Brown              F      Soquel            CA    US      26:23.7   26:23.7   5:17  54  65.4       3        F 50-54      
74    1259 Lauren Pinheiro         F      San Francisco     CA    US      26:27.0   26:27.0   5:18  27  55.8       4        F 25-29      
75    1191 Anna Spangrud           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      26:32.4   26:32.4   5:19  17  56.5       5        F 13-18      
76    1231 Elizabeth Armstrong     F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      26:32.6   26:32.6   5:19  16  57.5       6        F 13-18      
77         Laura Martin            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      26:51.3   26:51.3   5:22  40  56.5       3        F 40-44      
78         Sydney Stocking         F      Arbuckle          CA    US      27:00.9   27:00.9   5:24  17  55.5       7        F 13-18      
79         Cheryl Hile             F      San Diego         CA    US      27:05.3   27:05.3   5:25  44  57.5       4        F 40-44      
80    1184 CHARLIE VERUTTI         M      Soquel            CA    US      27:07.2   27:07.2   5:26  66  61.9       2        M 65-69      
81         Susan Cronk             F      Aptos             CA    US      27:17.0   27:17.0   5:27  71  78.4       1        F 70-74      
82    1289 Karen Garcia Graham     F      Watsonville       CA    US      27:17.2   27:17.2   5:27  59  67.1       2        F 55-59      
83    1188 Elizabeth Mak           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:20.3   27:20.3   5:28  36  54.5       6        F 35-39      
84    1195 Miranda Arnett          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:21.8   27:21.8   5:28  23  54.0       5        F 19-24      
85         Olivia Grohe            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:32.0   27:32.0   5:31  19  53.6       6        F 19-24      
86         Anna Grohe              F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:32.8   27:32.8   5:31  51  60.6       4        F 50-54      
87         Allison Frisbee         F      Palo Alto         CA    US      27:42.7   27:42.7   5:32  35  53.6       7        F 35-39      
88         M. Lingens              F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:42.7   27:42.7   5:32  12  59.5       4        F 1-12       
89    1219 M. Kingsley             F      San Jose          CA    US      27:45.3   27:45.3   5:33  12  59.4       5        F 1-12       
90    1226 Nick Marani             M      Sunnyvale         CA    US      27:48.5   27:48.5   5:34  26  46.7       5        M 25-29      
91         Megan Bunch             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:51.2   27:51.2   5:34  45  56.4       2        F 45-49      
92    1268 L. Garcia               M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      27:51.8   27:51.8   5:34  10  55.7       5        M 1-12       
93         Chris Ohlsen            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      28:11.1   28:11.1   5:38  53  53.6       4        M 50-54      
94         Laura Byrd-Gutierrez    F      Watsonville       CA    US      28:11.6   28:11.6   5:38  28  52.4       5        F 25-29      
95         Manuel Gutierrez        M      Aptos             CA    US      28:12.3   28:12.3   5:39  32  46.4       5        M 30-34      
96    1247 Marina Alvarez          F      San Jose          CA    US      28:14.9   28:14.9   5:39  13  57.1       8        F 13-18      
97    1232 Mary Lucas              F      Sunnyvale         CA    US      28:30.8   28:30.8   5:42  26  51.8       6        F 25-29      
98    1245 N. Frink                M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      28:30.9   28:30.9   5:42  11  52.3       6        M 1-12       
99         J. Mason                M      Brookdale         CA    US      28:32.1   28:32.1   5:42  12  50.6       7        M 1-12       
100        Brenden Flagg           M      Brookdale         CA    US      28:33.2   28:33.2   5:42  22  45.5       5        M 19-24      
101        Jennifer Caulkins       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      28:40.3   28:40.3   5:44  40  52.9       5        F 40-44      
102        Justin Carr             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      28:40.6   28:40.6   5:44  38  47.1       6        M 35-39      
103        Jeth Walkup             M      Morgantown        WV    US      28:47.6   28:47.6   5:45  29  45.1       6        M 25-29      
104        jordan vascones         M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:01.1   29:01.1   5:48  26  44.7       7        M 25-29      
105   1267 Angel Garcia            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:23.8   29:23.8   5:53  90  98.8       1        No Age Given 
106        Faan-Hoan Liu           M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:30.1   29:30.1   5:54  57  52.8       5        M 55-59      
107   1227 N. Lorenz               M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      29:38.8   29:38.8   5:56  10  52.4       8        M 1-12       
108   1228 Scott Lorenz            M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      29:38.8   29:38.8   5:56  45  48.0       4        M 45-49      
109   1275 Edward Gonzales         M      Los Angeles       CA    US      29:45.3   29:45.3   5:57  21  43.6       6        M 19-24      
110        Jennifer Hallenbeck     F      Monterey          CA    US      29:46.4   29:46.4   5:57  28  49.6       7        F 25-29      
111   1104 Jeff Arnett             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:46.4   29:46.4   5:57  69  58.0       3        M 65-69      
112   1137 Maddie Shuman           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:46.4   29:46.4   5:57  13  54.1       9        F 13-18      
113   1263 April Brunelle          F      Tiverton          RI    US      29:50.0   29:50.0   5:58  29  49.5       8        F 25-29      
114        Rikke Blessing          F      Monterey          CA    US      29:54.5   29:54.5   5:59  45  52.5       3        F 45-49      
115        Denise Skov             F      Monterey          CA    US      29:54.9   29:54.9   5:59  36  49.8       8        F 35-39      
116        Paige Melching          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      29:56.9   29:56.9   5:59  45  52.5       4        F 45-49      
117        Ken Grohe               M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      30:09.5   30:09.5   6:02  51  49.3       5        M 50-54      
118        Carina Bunch            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      30:23.3   30:23.3   6:05  15  51.1       10       F 13-18      
119   1260 Michael Lavigne         M      Capitola          CA    US      30:31.9   30:31.9   6:07  57  51.0       6        M 55-59      
120   1139 Stephanie Sonnenshine   F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      30:39.4   30:39.4   6:08  42  50.1       6        F 40-44      
121        Andrew Couch            M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      30:45.9   30:45.9   6:09  14  44.5       3        M 13-18      
122   1214 Suryamega Logan         M                                      30:46.6   30:46.6   6:09                 2        No Age Given 
123        Jody Couch              F      Scotts Valley     CA    US      30:50.4   30:50.4   6:10  40  49.2       7        F 40-44      
124   1284 Kristina Escoto         F      Aptos             CA    US      31:03.5   31:03.5   6:13  30  47.5       5        F 30-34      
125        Rebecca Marino          F      Aptos             CA    US      31:05.9   31:05.9   6:13  30  47.5       6        F 30-34      
126        Lana Martinez Davis     F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:07.0   31:07.0   6:13  31  47.5       7        F 30-34      
127        Andrew Gorman           M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:08.5   31:08.5   6:13  39  43.7       7        M 35-39      
128        Rachel Boothby          F      Madison           WI    US      31:14.9   31:14.9   6:15  31  47.3       8        F 30-34      
129        Nick Scheiblauer        M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:25.3   31:25.3   6:17  40  43.7       6        M 40-44      
130        K. Vander Leest         F      Sioux Falls       SD    US      31:35.7   31:35.7   6:19  11  53.5       6        F 1-12       
131        Serra Mueller           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:37.3   31:37.3   6:20  42  48.5       8        F 40-44      
132        Kevin Hope              M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:41.0   31:41.0   6:20  60  50.4       2        M 60-64      
133        I. Hildebrand           M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      31:41.2   31:41.2   6:20  10  49.0       9        M 1-12       
134        Dora Grinnell           F      San Jose          CA    US      31:42.2   31:42.2   6:20  63  60.7       4        F 60-64      
135   1189 Rebecca Supplee         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:45.0   31:45.0   6:21  55  55.0       3        F 55-59      
136        S. Lingens              M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:46.1   31:46.1   6:22  9   51.3       10       M 1-12       
137        Jennifer Lingens        F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:50.3   31:50.3   6:22  43  48.6       9        F 40-44      
138        Hugh Fowler             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      31:53.3   31:53.3   6:23  73  57.0       1        M 70-74      
139        Michael Lee             M      San Jose          CA    US      32:01.5   32:01.5   6:24  51  46.4       6        M 50-54      
140   1204 KERI CAPRICCIO          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:02.3   32:02.3   6:25  31  46.1       9        F 30-34      
141        Angela Thompson         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:08.2   32:08.2   6:26  43  48.1       10       F 40-44      
142        Jeffrey Kirk            M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:12.0   32:12.0   6:26  59  49.2       7        M 55-59      
143   1251 C. Hood                 F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:15.1   32:15.1   6:27  9   55.6       7        F 1-12       
144   1257 Kathleen McCarthy       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:15.8   32:15.8   6:27  39  46.8       9        F 35-39      
145        Anonymous Participant   F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:19.0   32:19.0   6:28  51  51.7       5        F 50-54      
146        mark steelman           M      Watsonville       CA    US      32:22.4   32:22.4   6:28  79  62.6       1        M 75-99      
147   1276 Antonia Sandoval        F      Castroville       CA    US      32:23.2   32:23.2   6:28  72  67.1       2        F 70-74      
148   1240 Michael Hopping         M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      32:25.5   32:25.5   6:29  25  40.0       8        M 25-29      
149        Cristy Deich            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:27.5   32:27.5   6:30  60  57.1       5        F 60-64      
150   1105 I. Miller               F      Cupertino         CA    US      32:30.7   32:30.7   6:30  11  52.0       8        F 1-12       
151   1264 Chris Miller            M      Cupertino         CA    US      32:34.4   32:34.4   6:31  43  43.0       7        M 40-44      
152   1279 Christina Tuttle        F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      32:43.2   32:43.2   6:33  49  50.0       5        F 45-49      
153        Kathleen Coletti        F      Albany            CA    US      32:49.3   32:49.3   6:34  40  46.2       11       F 40-44      
154   1243 Michael Vincent         M      Sunnyvale         CA    US      33:04.2   33:04.2   6:37  50  44.6       7        M 50-54      
155        Amy Lange               F      San Francisco     CA    US      33:06.2   33:06.2   6:37  32  44.7       10       F 30-34      
156   1255 Victoria Ow             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:07.1   33:07.1   6:38  39  45.5       10       F 35-39      
157   1256 J. Ow                   M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:07.6   33:07.6   6:38  5   64.7       11       M 1-12       
158   1254 Benjamin Ow             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:08.4   33:08.4   6:38  36  40.2       8        M 35-39      
159        Vanessa Trigub          F      San Carlos        CA    US      33:11.0   33:11.0   6:38  35  44.8       11       F 35-39      
160   1190 Amanda Yan              F      Belmont           CA    US      33:12.3   33:12.3   6:38  37  45.1       12       F 35-39      
161        Christy Fallin          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:15.7   33:15.7   6:39  50  49.7       6        F 50-54      
162   1288 Rebecca Dilts           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:23.3   33:23.3   6:41  31  44.2       11       F 30-34      
163        Jesse Siegel            M      Ben Lomond        CA    US      33:24.4   33:24.4   6:41  35  39.7       9        M 35-39      
164        Tasia Siegel            F      Ben Lomond        CA    US      33:24.9   33:24.9   6:41  32  44.2       12       F 30-34      
165        Ron Hopping             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:35.1   33:35.1   6:43  63  48.7       3        M 60-64      
166        Nickola Losee           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      33:40.6   33:40.6   6:44  39  44.8       13       F 35-39      
167   1236 Laura Alioto            F      Capitola          CA    US      33:40.7   33:40.7   6:44  57  53.1       4        F 55-59      
168        Kurt Lange              M      Santa Clara       CA    US      33:49.9   33:49.9   6:46  65  49.2       4        M 65-69      
169   1248 Anne Weidlich           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      34:44.8   34:44.8   6:57  48  46.5       6        F 45-49      
170   1224 Christy Marami          F      Aptos             CA    US      34:52.7   34:52.7   6:59  63  55.2       6        F 60-64      
171        Laura Chiorello         F      Soquel            CA    US      34:56.7   34:56.7   6:59  44  44.6       12       F 40-44      
172        Christine Voenell       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      35:08.8   35:08.8   7:02  50  47.0       7        F 50-54      
173        H. Senkier              M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      35:24.9   35:24.9   7:05  6   55.6       12       M 1-12       
174   1274 Eva Sandoval            F      Marina            CA    US      35:35.8   35:35.8   7:07  38  42.2       14       F 35-39      
175   1270 Robin Johnston          F      San Jose          CA    US      35:38.1   35:38.1   7:08  60  52.0       7        F 60-64      
176   1211 Caryn suryamega         F      San Jose          CA    US      35:50.7   35:50.7   7:10  35  41.5       15       F 35-39      
177   1209 Carla Suryamega         F      San Jose          CA    US      35:51.2   35:51.2   7:10  35  41.5       16       F 35-39      
178        Teresa Scofield         F      Watsonville       CA    US      35:58.6   35:58.6   7:12  60  51.5       8        F 60-64      
179        Ivette Lopez            F      Watsonville       CA    US      36:01.9   36:01.9   7:12  29  41.0       9        F 25-29      
180   1242 Georgia Acosta          F      Watsonville       CA    US      36:16.1   36:16.1   7:15  47  44.1       7        F 45-49      
181   1205 Jill Stone              F      Capitola          CA    US      36:20.3   36:20.3   7:16  41  42.0       13       F 40-44      
182        Kathy Brown             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      36:31.0   36:31.0   7:18  53  46.8       8        F 50-54      
183        G. Brown                M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      36:32.0   36:32.0   7:19  10  42.5       13       M 1-12       
184        b. campbell             F      Capitola          CA    US      36:50.5   36:50.5   7:22  7   52.3       9        F 1-12       
185        elliott campbell        M      Capitola          CA    US      36:56.2   36:56.2   7:23  42  37.6       8        M 40-44      
186        h. campbell             F      Capitola          CA    US      36:56.9   36:56.9   7:24  10  47.0       10       F 1-12       
187        Cierra Costello         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      36:59.1   36:59.1   7:24  25  39.9       10       F 25-29      
188   1126 Particpant Unknown      M                                      37:03.8   37:03.8   7:25                 3        No Age Given 
189        Jessica Chambers        F      Pacifica          CA    US      37:26.3   37:26.3   7:29  32  39.5       13       F 30-34      
190   1280 Briya Leung             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      37:27.4   37:27.4   7:29  48  43.2       8        F 45-49      
191   1210 Ellentina Admadjaja     F      San Jose          CA    US      37:30.7   37:30.7   7:30  39  40.2       17       F 35-39      
192        C. Byrd                 F      Aptos             CA    US      37:37.6   37:37.6   7:32  10  46.2       11       F 1-12       
193        Eric Byrd               M      Aptos             CA    US      37:38.8   37:38.8   7:32  33  34.9       6        M 30-34      
194        Alejandro Lobato        M      Watsonville       CA    US      37:46.0   37:46.0   7:33  29  34.4       9        M 25-29      
195        Gladelle Adame          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      37:49.6   37:49.6   7:34  13  42.6       11       F 13-18      
196   1193 Aimee Thayer-Garcia     F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      37:50.5   37:50.5   7:34  33  39.1       14       F 30-34      
197        Leonardo Adame          M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      37:50.9   37:50.9   7:34  61  42.5       4        M 60-64      
198        Tom Rankin              M      Pleasanton        CA    US      37:52.4   37:52.4   7:34  55  40.5       8        M 55-59      
199        B. Couch                M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      37:54.2   37:54.2   7:35  12  38.1       14       M 1-12       
200        Douglas Couch           M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      37:56.7   37:56.7   7:35  49  38.6       5        M 45-49      
201        Lisa Bono               F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      38:01.4   38:01.4   7:36  48  42.5       9        F 45-49      
202   1194 M. Garcia               F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      38:08.5   38:08.5   7:38  8   48.7       12       F 1-12       
203   1203 Michelle Montagno       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      38:08.7   38:08.7   7:38  42  40.2       14       F 40-44      
204   1252 Mindy Charbonneau       F      Los Gatos         CA    US      38:10.2   38:10.2   7:38  58  47.4       5        F 55-59      
205   1197 Michael Moriarty        M      Aptos             CA    US      38:14.3   38:14.3   7:39  59  41.4       9        M 55-59      
206        T. Byrd                 M      Aptos             CA    US      38:29.6   38:29.6   7:42  8   44.6       15       M 1-12       
207        Patti Zlaket            F      San Marcos        CA    US      38:36.5   38:36.5   7:44  49  42.3       10       F 45-49      
208        John Flaniken           M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      38:41.3   38:41.3   7:44  42  35.9       9        M 40-44      
209        Jennifer Flaniken       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      38:41.7   38:41.7   7:44  34  38.3       15       F 30-34      
210   1253 Amanda Charbonneau      F      Los Gatos         CA    US      38:57.4   38:57.4   7:47  22  37.9       7        F 19-24      
211   1220 R. Kingsley             M      San Jose          CA    US      39:25.4   39:25.4   7:53  9   41.3       16       M 1-12       
212   1212 Steve Kingsley          M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:25.5   39:25.5   7:53  46  36.3       6        M 45-49      
213        kayla mitchell          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:26.4   39:26.4   7:53  22  37.4       8        F 19-24      
214   1208 Patty Fishburn          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:43.5   39:43.5   7:57  72  54.7       3        F 70-74      
215   1272 Makaila Cotto           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:43.8   39:43.8   7:57  14  39.7       12       F 13-18      
216   1271 I. Bragg-Huzman         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:46.8   39:46.8   7:57  11  42.5       13       F 1-12       
217        Maura Guzman            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      39:51.9   39:51.9   7:58  41  38.3       15       F 40-44      
218        Jennifer Leibhart       F      Chicago           IL    US      40:03.2   40:03.2   8:01  43  38.6       16       F 40-44      
219        Bonne Maurer            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:05.8   40:05.8   8:01  35  37.1       18       F 35-39      
220        M. Thompson             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:06.3   40:06.3   8:02  9   40.6       17       M 1-12       
221        R. Thompson             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:23.9   40:23.9   8:05  10  38.5       18       M 1-12       
222        Alana Thompson          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:33.0   40:33.0   8:07  41  37.6       17       F 40-44      
223   1202 K. Humecky              M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:53.2   40:53.2   8:11  9   39.8       19       M 1-12       
224   1201 Diana Humecky           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      40:55.2   40:55.2   8:11  34  36.2       16       F 30-34      
225        Karla Vander Leest      F      Sioux Falls       SD    US      41:15.2   41:15.2   8:15  41  37.0       18       F 40-44      
226   1213 David Ames              M      Watsonville       CA    US      41:19.2   41:19.2   8:16  77  47.0       2        M 75-99      
227   1239 Saavya Singh            F      Moraga            CA    US      41:31.6   41:31.6   8:18  14  38.0       13       F 13-18      
228   1241 Ally Loyft              F      Moraga            CA    US      41:32.1   41:32.1   8:18  14  38.0       14       F 13-18      
229        Claudia Manrique        F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      41:51.2   41:51.2   8:22  42  36.7       19       F 40-44      
230        Andrea Eusse            F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      41:53.3   41:53.3   8:23  37  35.7       19       F 35-39      
231   1269 Rebecca Scheiblauer     F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      42:05.8   42:05.8   8:25  37  35.6       20       F 35-39      
232   1273 Carolyn Chenoweth       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      42:22.5   42:22.5   8:28  65  46.6       1        F 65-69      
233        Robert Heller           M      Sunnyvale         CA    US      42:56.8   42:56.8   8:35  81  49.5       3        M 75-99      
234   1262 Lynne Engelbert         F      Saratoga          CA    US      43:22.0   43:22.0   8:41  72  50.1       4        F 70-74      
235        Dorothy Bowers Wu       F      Santa Fe          NM    US      44:02.3   44:02.3   8:48  37  34.0       21       F 35-39      
236   1285 Veronica Wu             F      San Mateo         CA    US      44:03.6   44:03.6   8:49  32  33.6       17       F 30-34      
237   1221 D. Kingsley             M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      44:37.4   44:37.4   8:56  6   44.1       20       M 1-12       
238   1217 Carrie Kingsley         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      44:37.4   44:37.4   8:56  43  34.7       20       F 40-44      
239        M. Snider               F      Aptos             CA    US      44:55.3   44:55.3   8:59  11  37.6       14       F 1-12       
240        Kory Snider             M      Aptos             CA    US      44:56.6   44:56.6   8:59  37  29.9       10       M 35-39      
241        Brittney Rhoades        F      San Jose          CA    US      45:07.6   45:07.6   9:01  29  32.7       11       F 25-29      
242        Jason Rhoades           M      San Jose          CA    US      45:11.8   45:11.8   9:02  37  29.7       11       M 35-39      
243        L. Madrid               F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      45:13.0   45:13.0   9:02  8   41.1       15       F 1-12       
244   1250 Justin Murphy           M      Los Gatos         CA    US      45:16.8   45:16.8   9:03  35  29.3       12       M 35-39      
245        Arturo Rivera           M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      45:17.0   45:17.0   9:04  55  33.9       10       M 55-59      
246        Tanya Merchant          F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      46:49.5   46:49.5   9:22  39  32.2       22       F 35-39      
247        Ann Balquist            F      Overland Park     KS    US      47:16.4   47:16.4   9:27  50  34.9       9        F 50-54      
248        Karen PerryWilson       F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      47:43.1   47:43.1   9:33  61  39.3       9        F 60-64      
249   1233 Mike Fish               F      Felton            CA    US      48:06.3   48:06.3   9:37  62  39.5       10       F 60-64      
250   1278 Mim Wolcott             F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      48:13.9   48:13.9   9:38  14  32.7       15       F 13-18      
251        V. Fine                 F      Capitola          CA    US      48:22.2   48:22.2   9:40  8   38.4       16       F 1-12       
252        Christian Fine          M      Capitola          CA    US      48:22.4   48:22.4   9:40  50  30.5       8        M 50-54      
253        Catherine Cervantes     F      Capitola          CA    US      48:24.4   48:24.4   9:41  49  33.8       11       F 45-49      
254        Martin Rios             M      San Jose          CA    US      48:42.3   48:42.3   9:45  53  31.0       9        M 50-54      
255   1277 Justine Wolcott         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      48:46.4   48:46.4   9:45  49  33.5       12       F 45-49      
256        Ann Marie Mittelbuscher F      Pacheco           CA    US      48:47.0   48:47.0   9:45  57  36.7       6        F 55-59      
257        Cara Voldseth           F      Campbell          CA    US      49:57.6   49:57.6   10:00 43  31.0       21       F 40-44      
258        Heidi Leaman            F      San Jose          CA    US      50:00.9   50:00.9   10:00 42  30.7       22       F 40-44      
259        Carmina Padron          F      San Jose          CA    US      50:15.9   50:15.9   10:03 34  29.5       18       F 30-34      
260   1200 Akiko Kawamoto          F      Santa Clara       CA    US      50:16.0   50:16.0   10:03 44  31.0       23       F 40-44      
261        Cori Lee                F      San Jose          CA    US      50:16.5   50:16.5   10:03 51  33.2       10       F 50-54      
262        Dion Farquhar           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      51:23.4   51:23.4   10:16 71  41.6       5        F 70-74      
263   1266 Jeremy Woodfin          M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      53:32.8   53:32.8   10:42 37  25.1       13       M 35-39      
264   1265 Jessica Woodfin         F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      53:34.7   53:34.7   10:43 34  27.7       19       F 30-34      
265        Kelly Shannon           F      Santa Cruz        CA    US      54:11.6   54:11.6   10:51 54  31.9       11       F 50-54      
266   1192 Larry Young             M      Aptos             CA    US      54:22.4   54:22.4   10:52 57  28.7       11       M 55-59      
267   518  David Resneck-Sannes    M      Santa Cruz        CA    US      1:00:09.3 1:00:09.3 12:02 74  30.7       2        M 70-74      

Additional results can be found at http://www.finishlineproduction.com/Results.html.

Embed Code