Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1134 Kenny Rayner             M      San Francisco    CA    US      34:53.0   34:53.0   5:37  29  76.6       1        M 25-29      
2     1125 James Curran             M      Cupertino        CA    US      35:00.0   35:00.0   5:38  34  76.8       1        M 30-34      
3     1344 Luc Bouchard             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      37:50.0   37:50.0   6:05  21  70.6       1        M 19-24      
4     1183 Mari Friedman            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      38:20.0   38:20.0   6:10  19  79.3       1        F 19-24      
5     1117 Patrick Goodrich         M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      39:18.0   39:18.0   6:19  16  69.4       1        M 13-18      
6     1346 Scott McConville         M      Aptos            CA    US      39:57.5   39:57.5   6:26  35  67.5       1        M 35-39      
7     1126 Sam Yamauchi             M      Davis            CA    US      40:00.0   40:00.0   6:26  20  66.8       2        M 19-24      
8     1184 Chris Ratliff            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      40:15.0   40:15.0   6:29  49  74.0       1        M 45-49      
9     1348 Kevan Chu                M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      40:33.0   40:33.0   6:32  50  74.1       1        M 50-54      
10    1355 Javier Naranjo           M      Soquel           CA    US      41:00.0   41:00.0   6:36  60  80.0       1        M 60-64      
11    1041 Amaro H. Dominguez       M      Capitola         CA    US      41:40.0   41:40.0   6:42  36  65.0       2        M 35-39      
12    1339 paul kane                M      watsonville      CA    US      42:06.0   42:06.0   6:47  17  64.0       2        M 13-18      
13    1253 Benjamin Iles            M      Menlo Park       CA    US      42:18.0   42:18.0   6:48  32  63.3       2        M 30-34      
14    1164 Indy Reid-Shaw           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      42:18.5   42:18.5   6:49  24  71.7       2        F 19-24      
15    1144 Chris Nestlerode         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      42:19.0   42:19.0   6:49  31  63.2       3        M 30-34      
16    1076 John Dawson              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      42:22.0   42:22.0   6:49  22  63.1       3        M 19-24      
17    1188 Paddy McFall             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      43:04.0   43:04.0   6:56  28  62.0       2        M 25-29      
18    1160 Ryan Brady               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      43:21.0   43:21.0   6:59  42  64.9       1        M 40-44      
19    1261 patrick williams         M      Soquel           CA    US      43:50.0   43:50.0   7:03  46  66.3       2        M 45-49      
20    1269 Krishna Mullia           M      Campbell         CA    US      44:07.0   44:07.0   7:06  27  60.6       3        M 25-29      
21    1140 Kevn Hunter              M      San Jose         CA    US      44:35.0   44:35.0   7:10  61  74.2       2        M 60-64      
22    1221 Gabby Hughes             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      44:36.0   44:36.0   7:11  17  69.7       1        F 13-18      
23    1107 Sophia Ditty             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      44:48.0   44:48.0   7:13  29  67.7       1        F 25-29      
24    1080 Steven Occhipinti        M      Felton           CA    US      44:50.0   44:50.0   7:13  64  75.9       3        M 60-64      
25    1109 Tiffany Verbica          F      Felton           CA    US      45:00.0   45:00.0   7:15  43  70.9       1        F 40-44      
26    1118 Miles Lindsay            M      Jolon            CA    US      45:20.0   45:20.0   7:18  47  64.6       3        M 45-49      
27    1338 Jose Castillo            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      45:45.0   45:45.0   7:22  45  63.0       4        M 45-49      
28    1225 Casey Kennedy            F      Mountain View    CA    US      45:46.0   45:46.0   7:22  32  66.4       1        F 30-34      
29    1179 Brian Mitchler           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      45:50.0   45:50.0   7:23  56  69.0       1        M 55-59      
30    1088 Darren Young             M      Watsonville      CA    US      45:56.0   45:56.0   7:24  48  64.3       5        M 45-49      
31    1220 Philip Knight            M      Ben Lomond       CA    US      46:15.0   46:15.0   7:27  32  57.9       4        M 30-34      
32    1062 Kian Toohey              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      46:16.0   46:16.0   7:27  17  58.2       3        M 13-18      
33    1267 Eric Covotta             M      San Jose         CA    US      46:18.0   46:18.0   7:27  42  60.8       2        M 40-44      
34    1186 Kayleigh Burke           F      Santa Clara      CA    US      46:22.0   46:22.0   7:28  24  65.4       3        F 19-24      
35    1067 Bradley Bertossa         M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      46:32.0   46:32.0   7:29  14  60.6       4        M 13-18      
36    1131 Kent Bernat              M      Los Gatos        CA    US      46:42.0   46:42.0   7:31  61  70.9       4        M 60-64      
37    1138 Gunnar Roll              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      47:00.0   47:00.0   7:34  53  65.6       2        M 50-54      
38    1340 Bobby McKee              M      Watsonville      CA    US      47:02.0   47:02.0   7:34  70  76.9       1        M 70-74      
39    1155 Tony Scurich             M      Watsonville      CA    US      47:26.0   47:26.0   7:38  59  68.5       2        M 55-59      
40    1263 Colton Birss             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      48:08.0   48:08.0   7:45  30  55.5       5        M 30-34      
41    1002 Rick Ferrell             M      Aptos            CA    US      48:09.0   48:09.0   7:45  60  68.1       5        M 60-64      
42    1045 Patrick Doughty          M      San Jose         CA    US      48:16.0   48:16.0   7:46  54  64.4       3        M 50-54      
43    1268 Kelly Pulizzi            F      San Jose         CA    US      48:38.0   48:38.0   7:50  27  62.4       2        F 25-29      
44    1262 Alysha Birss             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      48:40.0   48:40.0   7:50  30  62.3       2        F 30-34      
45    1122 Daniel Shen              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      48:42.0   48:42.0   7:50  57  65.5       3        M 55-59      
46    1191 Kevin McEntee            M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      49:01.0   49:01.0   7:53  54  63.4       4        M 50-54      
47    1108 tom darbonne             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      49:50.0   49:50.0   8:01  59  65.2       4        M 55-59      
48    1234 Mario Desantis           M      Felton           CA    US      49:54.0   49:54.0   8:02  23  53.5       4        M 19-24      
49    1169 Shawnda Rasco            F      Wichita Falls    TX    US      49:58.0   49:58.0   8:02  29  60.7       3        F 25-29      
50    1336 Shane Vanderveen         M      Capitola         CA    US      50:09.0   50:09.0   8:04  40  55.3       3        M 40-44      
51    1206 Jennifer Innes           F      Redwood City     CA    US      50:10.0   50:10.0   8:04  32  60.5       3        F 30-34      
52    1163 Mari Friedman            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      50:12.0   50:12.0   8:05  19  53.2       5        M 19-24      
53    1099 Christie Loguzzo Pearson F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      50:44.0   50:44.0   8:10  40  61.6       2        F 40-44      
54    1215 Monique Silva Davila     F      Aptos            CA    US      50:58.0   50:58.0   8:12  37  60.4       1        F 35-39      
55    1255 Esperanza GutiƩrrez     F      Watsonville      CA    US      51:00.0   51:00.0   8:12  39  60.9       2        F 35-39      
56    1136 Tom McGrath              M      San Jose         CA    US      51:07.0   51:07.0   8:14  66  67.9       1        M 65-69      
57    1265 William Menchine         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      51:18.0   51:18.0   8:15  64  66.4       6        M 60-64      
58    1050 Catherine Philipovitch   F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      51:22.0   51:22.0   8:16  51  67.5       1        F 50-54      
59    1354 john sliney              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      51:24.0   51:24.0   8:16  61  64.4       7        M 60-64      
60    1279 Edwin Hutchins           M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      51:44.0   51:44.0   8:20  65  66.5       2        M 65-69      
61    1182 Julius Ancheta           M      Long Beach       CA    US      51:45.0   51:45.0   8:20  35  52.1       3        M 35-39      
62    1192 Kelly McEntee            F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      52:02.0   52:02.0   8:22  18  58.9       2        F 13-18      
63    1103 Jess Graves              F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:04.0   52:04.0   8:23  38  59.3       3        F 35-39      
64    1104 Scott Rasmann            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:05.0   52:05.0   8:23  49  57.2       6        M 45-49      
65    1199 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ         M      San Jose         CA    US      52:10.0   52:10.0   8:24  28  51.2       4        M 25-29      
66    1235 Else Green               F      Los gatos        CA    US      52:10.0   52:10.0   8:24  50  65.7       2        F 50-54      
67    1181 Dan Aspromonte           M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      52:20.0   52:20.0   8:25  63  64.5       8        M 60-64      
68    1092 Gregory Bowers           M      Santa Fe         NM    US      52:20.0   52:20.0   8:25  36  51.7       4        M 35-39      
69    1189 Bri Rudolph              F      Soquel           CA    US      52:22.0   52:22.0   8:26  34  58.2       4        F 30-34      
70    1153 Kathy Wiles              F      Soquel           CA    US      52:24.0   52:24.0   8:26  38  59.0       4        F 35-39      
71    1022 David Al-Lami            M      Soquel           CA    US      52:36.0   52:36.0   8:28  38  52.0       5        M 35-39      
72    1043 Nadia Al-Lami            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:36.0   52:36.0   8:28  34  57.9       5        F 30-34      
73    1159 Arturo Rivera            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:54.0   52:54.0   8:31  56  59.8       5        M 55-59      
74    1033 Stephen Ohlsen           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:10.0   53:10.0   8:33  25  50.3       5        M 25-29      
75    1137 Vanessa Muniz            F      Morgan Hill      CA    US      53:10.0   53:10.0   8:33  36  57.6       5        F 35-39      
76    1185 Greg Murphy              M      San Jose         CA    US      53:12.0   53:12.0   8:34  33  50.4       6        M 30-34      
77    1195 GUOJUN TAN               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:14.0   53:14.0   8:34  44  53.7       4        M 40-44      
78    1074 Michael Buell            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:34.0   53:34.0   8:37  44  53.4       5        M 40-44      
79    1180 Sarah Mitchler           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:45.0   53:45.0   8:39  24  56.4       4        F 19-24      
80    1249 Tammy Witschger          F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:46.0   53:46.0   8:39  42  58.9       3        F 40-44      
81    1343 Ron Goodman              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      53:46.0   53:46.0   8:39  53  57.3       5        M 50-54      
82    1177 Mark Erdos               M      Los Gatos        CA    US      54:00.0   54:00.0   8:41  46  53.8       7        M 45-49      
83    1034 Aaron Ferrucci           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      54:06.0   54:06.0   8:42  54  57.5       6        M 50-54      
84    425  Mike Kaspar              M      Los Gatos        CA    US      54:09.0   54:09.0   8:43  48  54.6       8        M 45-49      
85    1347 Felix Pio                M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      54:22.0   54:22.0   8:45  46  53.5       9        M 45-49      
86    1077 Lacey Chimienti          F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      54:32.0   54:32.0   8:47  32  55.7       6        F 30-34      
87    1229 Cary Anderson            M      Los Altos        CA    US      54:38.0   54:38.0   8:48  58  58.9       6        M 55-59      
88    1242 Meg Sloan                F      Menlo Park       CA    US      54:44.0   54:44.0   8:49  48  61.2       1        F 45-49      
89    1068 Hilary Bryant            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      54:53.0   54:53.0   8:50  47  60.3       2        F 45-49      
90    1287 Geoffrey Tibbitts        M      Monterey         CA    US      54:54.0   54:54.0   8:50  55  57.1       7        M 55-59      
91    1166 Tim Lee                  M      Milpitas         CA    US      54:57.0   54:57.0   8:51  37  49.5       6        M 35-39      
92    1019 tristan rhodes           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      54:58.0   54:58.0   8:51  39  50.1       7        M 35-39      
93    1232 Sean Nestlerode          M      Aptos            CA    US      55:16.0   55:16.0   8:54  53  55.8       7        M 50-54      
94    1337 Brian Claassen           M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      55:20.0   55:20.0   8:54  53  55.7       8        M 50-54      
95    1096 Glenn Hodda              M      Sydney                 AU      55:28.0   55:28.0   8:56  58  58.1       8        M 55-59      
96    1304 Luke Debrito             M      Aptos            CA    US      55:30.0   55:30.0   8:56  31  48.2       7        M 30-34      
97    1264 Evan Frink               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      55:53.0   55:53.0   9:00  51  54.2       9        M 50-54      
98    1018 Christina Schjelderup    F      Aptos            CA    US      55:56.0   55:56.0   9:00  36  54.8       6        F 35-39      
99    1035 Allie Wright             F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      55:56.0   55:56.0   9:00  20  54.2       5        F 19-24      
100   1174 William Morris           M      San Jose         CA    US      56:10.0   56:10.0   9:02  48  52.6       10       M 45-49      
101   1175 Tommy Lomelin            M      San Jose         CA    US      56:10.0   56:10.0   9:02  54  55.3       10       M 50-54      
102   1173 Tshombe Smith            M      San Jose         CA    US      56:16.0   56:16.0   9:03  50  53.4       11       M 50-54      
103   1276 Runner Unidentifed       M                                     56:16.0   56:16.0   9:03                 1        No Age Given 
104   1227 David Scholar            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      56:26.0   56:26.0   9:05  55  55.6       9        M 55-59      
105   1021 Cara Al-Lami             F      Soquel           CA    US      56:46.0   56:46.0   9:08  36  54.0       7        F 35-39      
106   1350 Elizabeth Sanders        F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      56:46.0   56:46.0   9:08  55  64.2       1        F 55-59      
107   1226 Joachim Limburg          M      Campbell         CA    US      56:52.0   56:52.0   9:09  58  56.6       10       M 55-59      
108   1097 Rafferty Hodda           M      Sydney                 AU      56:54.0   56:54.0   9:09  17  47.4       5        M 13-18      
109   1051 Kelly Philipovitch       F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      57:00.0   57:00.0   9:10  18  53.8       3        F 13-18      
110   1237 Girish Venkitachalam     M      San Jose         CA    US      57:00.0   57:00.0   9:10  49  52.3       11       M 45-49      
111   1307 Edmund Marcum            M      Greenbrae        CA    US      57:00.0   57:00.0   9:10  51  53.2       12       M 50-54      
112   1236 V. Girish                M      San Jose         CA    US      57:15.0   57:15.0   9:13  11  53.7       1        M 1-12       
113   1023 Cattalen annulli-pelard  F      Los Gatos        CA    US      57:20.0   57:20.0   9:14  43  55.6       4        F 40-44      
114   1270 Ian Klassen              M      Campbell         CA    US      57:32.0   57:32.0   9:16  48  51.4       12       M 45-49      
115   1124 William Adkisson         M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      57:40.0   57:40.0   9:17  49  51.6       13       M 45-49      
116   1158 Helmut Roesner           M      San Jose         CA    US      57:44.0   57:44.0   9:17  50  52.0       13       M 50-54      
117   1218 Catherine Frye           F      Campbell         CA    US      57:48.0   57:48.0   9:18  58  65.5       2        F 55-59      
118   1217 Dave Numme               M      San Jose         CA    US      57:52.0   57:52.0   9:19  57  55.2       11       M 55-59      
119   1245 bob garner               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      57:54.0   57:54.0   9:19  61  57.2       9        M 60-64      
120   1254 Carlos Zamudio           M      Watsonville      CA    US      57:54.0   57:54.0   9:19  38  47.2       8        M 35-39      
121   1055 Amy Radovan              F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      58:02.0   58:02.0   9:20  50  59.0       3        F 50-54      
122   1212 Rafe Karen               M      New York         NY    US      58:12.0   58:12.0   9:22  26  45.9       6        M 25-29      
123   1222 Hailey Roumimper         F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      58:14.0   58:14.0   9:22  26  52.1       4        F 25-29      
124   1132 Rachel Follo             F      Marina           CA    US      58:20.0   58:20.0   9:23  24  52.0       6        F 19-24      
125   1342 Henry Montes             M      Aptos            CA    US      58:22.0   58:22.0   9:24  54  53.3       14       M 50-54      
126   1352 thomas kang              M      san leandro      CA    US      58:22.0   58:22.0   9:24  57  54.7       12       M 55-59      
127   1040 Rachel Marcuson          F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      58:24.0   58:24.0   9:24  31  51.9       7        F 30-34      
128   1008 David Rivas              M      Watsonville      CA    US      58:36.0   58:36.0   9:26  42  48.0       6        M 40-44      
129   1231 Ines Steinhauer          F      Boulder Creek    CA    US      58:38.0   58:38.0   9:26  36  52.3       8        F 35-39      
130   1123 Livia Peras              F      Aptos            CA    US      58:46.0   58:46.0   9:27  52  59.7       4        F 50-54      
131   1007 Alan Wadsworth           M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      58:56.0   58:56.0   9:29  61  56.2       10       M 60-64      
132   1066 Brian Bertossa           M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      59:14.0   59:14.0   9:32  56  53.4       13       M 55-59      
133   1111 Ava Darbonne             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:18.0   59:18.0   9:33  15  54.2       4        F 13-18      
134   1085 Kalin McGraw             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:30.0   59:30.0   9:35  41  52.8       5        F 40-44      
135   1048 Sally Ghilarducci        F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:38.0   59:38.0   9:36  46  54.9       3        F 45-49      
136   1052 Emma Kleck               F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:40.0   59:40.0   9:36  25  50.8       5        F 25-29      
137   1259 Tara Pipia               F      San Jose         CA    US      59:50.0   59:50.0   9:38  44  53.7       6        F 40-44      
138   1152 Debbie Mutton            F      Las Vegas        NV    US      59:52.0   59:52.0   9:38  62  66.8       1        F 60-64      
139   1151 Matt Heusman             M      Lincoln          NE    US      1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0 9:39  45  48.1       14       M 45-49      
140   1078 Gary Rochelle            M      Felton           CA    US      1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0 9:40  66  57.8       3        M 65-69      
141   1143 Amanda Sanford           F      Newark           CA    US      1:00:06.0 1:00:06.0 9:40  43  53.1       7        F 40-44      
142   1127 Jacqueline C Ruiz        F      San Jose         CA    US      1:00:12.0 1:00:12.0 9:41  37  51.1       9        F 35-39      
143   1114 Karlyn Patterson         F      Salinas          CA    US      1:00:12.0 1:00:12.0 9:41  31  50.4       8        F 30-34      
144   1113 Arturo Fraide            M      Salinas          CA    US      1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0 9:42  28  44.4       7        M 25-29      
145   1165 Jesus Santillan          M      Saratoga         CA    US      1:00:18.0 1:00:18.0 9:42  38  45.4       9        M 35-39      
146   1145 Wayne MCFADDEN           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:00:23.0 1:00:23.0 9:43  47  48.5       15       M 45-49      
147   1004 Nina Turk                F      Aptos            CA    US      1:00:32.0 1:00:32.0 9:45  33  50.2       9        F 30-34      
148   1081 Donnell Macnair          M      Ben Lomond       CA    US      1:00:33.0 1:00:33.0 9:45  72  61.2       2        M 70-74      
149   1079 Rich Larson              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:00:45.0 1:00:45.0 9:47  68  58.3       4        M 65-69      
150   1197 Matt Byers               M      Fresno           CA    US      1:00:54.0 1:00:54.0 9:48  52  50.2       15       M 50-54      
151   1209 Susan Spencer            F      Fresno           CA    US      1:01:08.0 1:01:08.0 9:50  49  55.4       4        F 45-49      
152   1349 rob kirchenbauer         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:01:18.0 1:01:18.0 9:52  44  46.7       7        M 40-44      
153   1049 Karl Philipovitch        M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:01:20.0 1:01:20.0 9:52  50  49.0       16       M 50-54      
154   1210 Nash Solano              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:01:26.0 1:01:26.0 9:53  41  45.5       8        M 40-44      
155   1345 debbie romero            F      watsonville      CA    US      1:01:28.0 1:01:28.0 9:54  49  55.1       5        F 45-49      
156   1135 Sabrina Tilley           F      Rancho Cordova   CA    US      1:01:30.0 1:01:30.0 9:54  34  49.5       10       F 30-34      
157   1216 John Busco               M      San Jose         CA    US      1:01:36.0 1:01:36.0 9:55  56  51.4       14       M 55-59      
158   1095 Elizabeth Chatwin        F      Sydney                 AU      1:01:42.0 1:01:42.0 9:56  54  58.3       5        F 50-54      
159   1187 Kevin Nice Jr.           M      Watsonville      CA    US      1:01:46.0 1:01:46.0 9:56  29  43.3       8        M 25-29      
160   1178 Thom Nelson              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:01:52.0 1:01:52.0 9:57  48  47.8       16       M 45-49      
161   1341 zaida soriano            F      cupertino        CA    US      1:01:54.0 1:01:54.0 9:58  49  54.7       6        F 45-49      
162   1168 Sandy Peracchi           F      Fresno           CA    US      1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 9:59  50  55.2       6        F 50-54      
163   1133 Tim Monahan              M      San Jose         CA    US      1:02:08.0 1:02:08.0 10:00 59  52.3       15       M 55-59      
164   1047 Jack Mullis              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:02:20.0 1:02:20.0 10:02 42  45.2       9        M 40-44      
165   1141 Felicitas Garcia         F      Watsonville      CA    US      1:02:20.0 1:02:20.0 10:02 43  51.1       8        F 40-44      
166   1046 Stacey Stringer          F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:02:22.0 1:02:22.0 10:02 41  50.4       9        F 40-44      
167   1351 Dennis Gagne             M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:03:02.0 1:03:02.0 10:09 61  52.5       11       M 60-64      
168   1285 John Ceideburg           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:03:24.0 1:03:24.0 10:12 52  48.2       17       M 50-54      
169   1248 coleen marcus            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:03:36.0 1:03:36.0 10:14 24  47.7       7        F 19-24      
170   1243 Kevin Gallagher          M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:03:50.0 1:03:50.0 10:16 61  51.9       12       M 60-64      
171   1280 Lucia Munoz              F      Watsonville      CA    US      1:03:57.0 1:03:57.0 10:18 37  48.1       10       F 35-39      
172   1057 Callie Dilloughery       F      Soquel           CA    US      1:04:20.0 1:04:20.0 10:21 33  47.3       11       F 30-34      
173   427  Nilima Dave              F      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:04:24.0 1:04:24.0 10:22 48  52.0       7        F 45-49      
174   1036 Marianne Ellis           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:04:28.0 1:04:28.0 10:22 66  65.6       1        F 65-69      
175   1353 russ smyth               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:04:32.0 1:04:32.0 10:23 58  49.9       16       M 55-59      
176   1252 Kaz Shaikh               M      Cupertino        CA    US      1:04:48.0 1:04:48.0 10:26 51  46.8       18       M 50-54      
177   1101 Larry Miller             M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:04:54.0 1:04:54.0 10:27 39  42.4       10       M 35-39      
178   1190 Riley Kabanek            F      Aptos            CA    US      1:04:58.0 1:04:58.0 10:27 14  50.4       5        F 13-18      
179   1266 Amy Leonard              F      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:05:12.0 1:05:12.0 10:30 35  46.9       11       F 35-39      
180   1157 Corinne Beck             F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:05:13.0 1:05:13.0 10:30 58  58.1       3        F 55-59      
181   1061 Mary Gustus Straley      F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:05:26.0 1:05:26.0 10:32 55  55.7       4        F 55-59      
182   1030 SKYE Scheiblauer         F      Portland         OR    US      1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 10:36 35  46.4       12       F 35-39      
183   1032 Hiram Clawson            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:20.0 10:41 68  53.4       5        M 65-69      
184   1024 Mick Wiley               M      Monterey         CA    US      1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0 10:44 55  47.1       17       M 55-59      
185   1093 Dorothy Bowers Wu        F      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0 10:44 38  46.4       13       F 35-39      
186   1094 Albert Wu                M      San Mateo        CA    US      1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0 10:44 37  40.8       11       M 35-39      
187   1044 Geoffrey Bernstein       M      Aptos            CA    US      1:06:52.0 1:06:52.0 10:46 60  49.1       13       M 60-64      
188   1251 Jay Bedsworth            M      San Ramon        CA    US      1:07:00.0 1:07:00.0 10:47 54  46.4       19       M 50-54      
189   1303 David Borders            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:07:20.0 1:07:20.0 10:50 58  47.8       18       M 55-59      
190   1128 Teddy Rico               M      Gilroy           CA    US      1:07:39.0 1:07:39.0 10:53 51  44.8       20       M 50-54      
191   1129 Serena Rico              F      Gilroy           CA    US      1:07:39.0 1:07:39.0 10:53 46  48.4       8        F 45-49      
192   1142 Patricia Koren           F      Cupertino        CA    US      1:07:56.0 1:07:56.0 10:56 63  59.7       2        F 60-64      
193   1176 Emese Erdos              F      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:08:00.0 1:08:00.0 10:57 41  46.2       10       F 40-44      
194   1246 jenny garner             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:08:18.0 1:08:18.0 11:00 23  44.4       8        F 19-24      
195   1083 Eric Cannon              M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:08:24.0 1:08:24.0 11:00 58  47.1       19       M 55-59      
196   1098 Serra Mueller            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:08:28.0 1:08:28.0 11:01 43  46.6       11       F 40-44      
197   1171 Michelle Denicore        F      San Jose         CA    US      1:08:38.0 1:08:38.0 11:03 53  51.8       7        F 50-54      
198   1156 kate anderson            F      Santa Clara      CA    US      1:08:50.0 1:08:50.0 11:05 33  44.2       12       F 30-34      
199   1149 Brian Sparkes            M      Santa Clara      CA    US      1:08:52.0 1:08:52.0 11:05 45  41.9       17       M 45-49      
200   1139 Moe Matsuo               F      Mountain View    CA    US      1:09:10.0 1:09:10.0 11:08 32  43.9       13       F 30-34      
201   1029 Trisha Liu               F      Soquel           CA    US      1:09:52.0 1:09:52.0 11:15 45  46.4       9        F 45-49      
202   1260 Karen Kaminishi          F      San Ramon        CA    US      1:10:06.0 1:10:06.0 11:17 53  50.7       8        F 50-54      
203   1039 Lynn Sanders             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:10:14.0 1:10:14.0 11:18 65  59.4       2        F 65-69      
204   1037 Dan Birch                M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:10:44.0 1:10:44.0 11:23 58  45.5       20       M 55-59      
205   1038 Anne Birch               F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:10:44.0 1:10:44.0 11:23 53  50.2       9        F 50-54      
206   1112 Maria Kocsar             F      Felton           CA    US      1:11:20.0 1:11:20.0 11:29 44  45.1       12       F 40-44      
207   1065 Byron Bunch              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:11:30.0 1:11:30.0 11:30 13  40.4       6        M 13-18      
208   1193 Todd Nicholas            M      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:11:32.0 1:11:32.0 11:31 51  42.4       21       M 50-54      
209   1306 Matinez Andres           M      Watsonville      CA    US      1:11:50.0 1:11:50.0 11:34 39  38.3       12       M 35-39      
210   1286 Daniel Ceideburg         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:11:52.0 1:11:52.0 11:34 21  37.2       6        M 19-24      
211   1198 Adam Caplan              M      Los Angeles      CA    US      1:12:14.0 1:12:14.0 11:37 36  37.5       13       M 35-39      
212   1161 Marie Rankin             F      Pleasanton       CA    US      1:12:22.0 1:12:22.0 11:39 53  49.1       10       F 50-54      
213   1146 Michael Clark            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:12:24.0 1:12:24.0 11:39 79  57.9       1        M 75-99      
214   1203 Douglas Couch            M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 11:39 50  41.5       22       M 50-54      
215   1147 Ana Martinez             F      Alameda          CA    US      1:13:00.0 1:13:00.0 11:45 32  41.6       14       F 30-34      
216   1148 Rodrigo Picazo           M      Alameda          CA    US      1:13:00.0 1:13:00.0 11:45 38  37.5       14       M 35-39      
217   1028 Kris Scheiblauer         M      Portland         OR    US      1:13:40.0 1:13:40.0 11:51 36  36.7       15       M 35-39      
218   1001 Betty Bullaro            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:13:44.0 1:13:44.0 11:52 69  60.0       3        F 65-69      
219   1102 Alicia DeRollo           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:14:22.0 1:14:22.0 11:58 41  42.3       13       F 40-44      
220   1059 Sean Mackin              M      San Jose         CA    US      1:14:42.0 1:14:42.0 12:01 56  42.3       21       M 55-59      
221   1010 Kate Pohl                F      Aptos            CA    US      1:14:44.0 1:14:44.0 12:02 66  56.6       4        F 65-69      
222   1167 dave resneck-sannes      M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:15:02.0 1:15:02.0 12:05 75  51.7       2        M 75-99      
223   1056 Amy Schaumburg           F      Campbell         CA    US      1:15:04.0 1:15:04.0 12:05 48  44.6       10       F 45-49      
224   1060 Cynthia Truong           F      San Jose         CA    US      1:15:04.0 1:15:04.0 12:05 45  43.2       11       F 45-49      
225   1205 Benjamin Couch           M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:15:06.8 1:15:06.8 12:05 13  38.4       7        M 13-18      
226   1250 Sheree Escoto            F      Aptos            CA    US      1:15:28.0 1:15:28.0 12:09 42  41.9       14       F 40-44      
227   1054 Debby Joyce              F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:15:46.0 1:15:46.0 12:12 65  55.0       5        F 65-69      
228   1240 Hita Bhagat              F      Los Altos        CA    US      1:15:54.5 1:15:54.5 12:13 24  40.0       9        F 19-24      
229   1230 Mahesh Bhagat            M      Los Altos        CA    US      1:16:00.0 1:16:00.0 12:14 59  42.8       22       M 55-59      
230   1202 Jody Couch               F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:16:04.0 1:16:04.0 12:15 41  41.3       15       F 40-44      
231   1172 Kaylee Leandro           F      San Jose         CA    US      1:16:36.0 1:16:36.0 12:20 23  39.6       10       F 19-24      
232   1071 Jenny Bloom              F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:17:40.0 1:17:40.0 12:30 48  43.1       12       F 45-49      
233   1042 Robert Tidmore           M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:17:45.2 1:17:45.2 12:31 37  35.0       16       M 35-39      
234   1214 David Campbell           M      Soquel           CA    US      1:18:18.0 1:18:18.0 12:36 74  48.7       3        M 70-74      
235   1219 Elliott Campbell         M      Capitola         CA    US      1:18:18.0 1:18:18.0 12:36 43  36.2       10       M 40-44      
236   1086 Shawn O'Leary            M      Alamo            CA    US      1:19:01.0 1:19:01.0 12:43 54  39.3       23       M 50-54      
237   1072 Kristin Penaskovic       F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:19:12.0 1:19:12.0 12:45 47  41.8       13       F 45-49      
238   1073 L. Bloom                 M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:19:12.0 1:19:12.0 12:45 12  37.5       2        M 1-12       
239   1154 Agnes Smith              F      Davenport        CA    US      1:19:57.2 1:19:57.2 12:52 27  37.9       6        F 25-29      
240   1162 Butch Huff               M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:19:57.6 1:19:57.6 12:52 64  42.6       14       M 60-64      
241   1115 Mike Brenner             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:20:14.1 1:20:14.1 12:55 63  42.0       15       M 60-64      
242   1011 Julie Colwell            F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:20:16.0 1:20:16.0 12:55 47  41.2       14       F 45-49      
243   1009 Jessica Frankl           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:20:23.8 1:20:23.8 12:56 42  39.4       16       F 40-44      
244   1082 Beth Cannon              F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:20:42.0 1:20:42.0 12:59 28  37.6       7        F 25-29      
245   1258 Tammy Brabant            F      San Jose         CA    US      1:21:02.5 1:21:02.5 13:03 58  46.7       5        F 55-59      
246   1053 Paula Goldman            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 13:06 70  55.2       1        F 70-74      
247   1256 S. Davis                 M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:22:06.7 1:22:06.7 13:13 9   40.8       3        M 1-12       
248   1244 Stephen Davis            M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:22:08.0 1:22:08.0 13:13 49  36.3       18       M 45-49      
249   1091 Lewis Cramer             M      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:22:33.5 1:22:33.5 13:17 72  44.9       4        M 70-74      
250   1031 Rebecca Scheiblauer      F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:22:42.2 1:22:42.2 13:19 38  37.4       14       F 35-39      
251   1090 Cherryll Sevy            F      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:23:20.3 1:23:20.3 13:25 70  53.9       2        F 70-74      
252   1063 Mike Sengir              M      San Jose         CA    US      1:23:21.4 1:23:21.4 13:25 70  43.4       5        M 70-74      
253   1224 Sara Farmer              F      Englewood        CO    US      1:23:59.0 1:23:59.0 13:31 36  36.5       15       F 35-39      
254   1119 Christy Mandon           F      Capitola         CA    US      1:24:33.5 1:24:33.5 13:37 35  36.1       16       F 35-39      
255   1208 Christopher Murray       M      Aptos            CA    US      1:25:02.3 1:25:02.3 13:41 62  39.3       16       M 60-64      
256   1120 Mary Gaukel              F      Capitola         CA    US      1:25:13.7 1:25:13.7 13:43 68  51.1       6        F 65-69      
257   1238 Stephanie Messina        F      San Jose         CA    US      1:25:20.0 1:25:20.0 13:44 65  48.9       7        F 65-69      
258   1087 Patricia Ramsay          F      Alamo            CA    US      1:26:05.9 1:26:05.9 13:51 52  40.8       11       F 50-54      
259   1284 De Leys Hamm             F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:26:06.0 1:26:06.0 13:51 28  35.2       8        F 25-29      
260   1058 Donald Dickey            M      San Jose         CA    US      1:26:07.9 1:26:07.9 13:52 62  38.8       17       M 60-64      
261   1282 Melisse Morris           F      Great Barrington MA    US      1:26:21.8 1:26:21.8 13:54 35  35.4       17       F 35-39      
262   1305 Juergen Hoehne           M      Berkeley         CA    US      1:26:22.1 1:26:22.1 13:54 56  36.6       23       M 55-59      
263   1130 George Mageles           M      Saratoga         CA    US      1:26:27.5 1:26:27.5 13:55 65  39.8       6        M 65-69      
264   1207 Dorene Dawson            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:27:02.0 1:27:02.0 14:00 49  38.9       15       F 45-49      
265   1196 Dave Dawson              M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:27:04.0 1:27:04.0 14:01 63  38.7       18       M 60-64      
266   1070 R. Mazzurek              F      Aptos            CA    US      1:27:08.0 1:27:08.0 14:01 9   42.7       1        F 1-12       
267   1069 Heather Faust            F      Aptos            CA    US      1:27:24.6 1:27:24.6 14:04 44  36.8       17       F 40-44      
268   1257 Kevin Brabant            M      San Jose         CA    US      1:27:48.0 1:27:48.0 14:08 56  36.0       24       M 55-59      
269   1089 Marie Pinson             F      San Jose         CA    US      1:28:22.0 1:28:22.0 14:13 61  44.6       3        F 60-64      
270   1013 Gary Kohler              M      SoquelSoquel     CA    US      1:30:00.0 1:30:00.0 14:29 66  38.6       7        M 65-69      
271   1017 donna landacre           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:30:00.0 1:30:00.0 14:29 49  37.6       16       F 45-49      
272   1121 Les Forster              M      Capitola         CA    US      1:31:38.0 1:31:38.0 14:45 65  37.5       8        M 65-69      
273   1015 Erick Eklund             M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:32:10.0 1:32:10.0 14:50 56  34.3       25       M 55-59      
274   1012 Kate Borelli             F      Aptos            CA    US      1:32:16.0 1:32:16.0 14:51 46  35.5       17       F 45-49      
275   1014 Jill Eklund              F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:32:18.0 1:32:18.0 14:51 55  39.5       6        F 55-59      
276   1283 Jonelle Badger           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:32:38.1 1:32:38.1 14:54 37  33.2       18       F 35-39      
277   1281 Guillermo Cordero        M      Watsonville      CA    US      1:32:44.0 1:32:44.0 14:55 46  31.3       19       M 45-49      
278   1016 william debroekert       M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:33:50.0 1:33:50.0 15:06 75  41.3       3        M 75-99      
279   1150 Paul Beck                M      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:33:54.0 1:33:54.0 15:07 65  36.6       9        M 65-69      
280   1213 Teresa Scofield          F      Watsonville      CA    US      1:40:25.9 1:40:25.9 16:10 61  39.2       4        F 60-64      
281   1228 Linda Atlansky           F      Soquel           CA    US      1:40:26.4 1:40:26.4 16:10 62  39.8       5        F 60-64      
282   1110 Peter Verbica            M      Felton           CA    US      1:41:30.1 1:41:30.1 16:20 58  31.7       26       M 55-59      
283   1200 Rebecca Pacheco          F      Santa Clara      CA    US      1:45:08.0 1:45:08.0 16:55 57  35.6       7        F 55-59      
284   1201 Myron Smith              M      Campbell         CA    US      1:45:56.0 1:45:56.0 17:03 79  39.6       4        M 75-99      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Runner Unidentifed 1276     103     M               56:16 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     V. Girish 1236 11  112     M      San Jose CA US      57:15.0   
2     L. Bloom  1073 12  238     M      Scotts Valley CA US 1:19:12.0 
3     S. Davis  1256 9   247     M      Santa Cruz CA US    1:22:06.7 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Patrick Goodrich 1117 16  5       M      Scotts Valley CA US 39:18 
2     paul kane        1339 17  12      M      watsonville CA US   42:06 
3     Kian Toohey      1062 17  32      M      Santa Cruz CA US    46:16 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Luc Bouchard 1344 21  3       M      Santa Cruz CA US 37:50 
2     Sam Yamauchi 1126 20  7       M      Davis CA US      40:00 
3     John Dawson  1076 22  16      M      Santa Cruz CA US 42:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kenny Rayner   1134 29  1       M      San Francisco CA US 34:53 
2     Paddy McFall   1188 28  17      M      Santa Cruz CA US    43:04 
3     Krishna Mullia 1269 27  20      M      Campbell CA US      44:07 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     James Curran     1125 34  2       M      Cupertino CA US  35:00 
2     Benjamin Iles    1253 32  13      M      Menlo Park CA US 42:18 
3     Chris Nestlerode 1144 31  15      M      Santa Cruz CA US 42:19 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott McConville   1346 35  6       M      Aptos CA US      39:57.5 
2     Amaro H. Dominguez 1041 36  11      M      Capitola CA US   41:40.0 
3     Julius Ancheta     1182 35  61      M      Long Beach CA US 51:45.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Brady       1160 42  18      M      Santa Cruz CA US 43:21 
2     Eric Covotta     1267 42  33      M      San Jose CA US   46:18 
3     Shane Vanderveen 1336 40  50      M      Capitola CA US   50:09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Ratliff    1184 49  8       M      Santa Cruz CA US 40:15 
2     patrick williams 1261 46  19      M      Soquel CA US     43:50 
3     Miles Lindsay    1118 47  26      M      Jolon CA US      45:20 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevan Chu       1348 50  9       M      Santa Cruz CA US 40:33 
2     Gunnar Roll     1138 53  37      M      Santa Cruz CA US 47:00 
3     Patrick Doughty 1045 54  42      M      San Jose CA US   48:16 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brian Mitchler 1179 56  29      M      Santa Cruz CA US  45:50 
2     Tony Scurich   1155 59  39      M      Watsonville CA US 47:26 
3     Daniel Shen    1122 57  45      M      Santa Cruz CA US  48:42 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Javier Naranjo    1355 60  10      M      Soquel CA US   41:00 
2     Kevn Hunter       1140 61  21      M      San Jose CA US 44:35 
3     Steven Occhipinti 1080 64  24      M      Felton CA US   44:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom McGrath    1136 66  56      M      San Jose CA US      51:07   
2     Edwin Hutchins 1279 65  60      M      Scotts Valley CA US 51:44   
3     Gary Rochelle  1078 66  140     M      Felton CA US        1:00:04 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bobby McKee     1340 70  38      M      Watsonville CA US 47:02   
2     Donnell Macnair 1081 72  148     M      Ben Lomond CA US  1:00:33 
3     David Campbell  1214 74  234     M      Soquel CA US      1:18:18 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Clark       1146 79  213     M      Santa Cruz CA US 1:12:24 
2     dave resneck-sannes 1167 75  222     M      Santa Cruz CA US 1:15:02 
3     william debroekert  1016 75  278     M      Santa Cruz CA US 1:33:50 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     R. Mazzurek 1070 9   266     F      Aptos CA US 1:27:08 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Gabby Hughes       1221 17  22      F      Santa Cruz CA US    44:36 
2     Kelly McEntee      1192 18  62      F      Scotts Valley CA US 52:02 
3     Kelly Philipovitch 1051 18  109     F      Santa Cruz CA US    57:00 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mari Friedman  1183 19  4       F      Santa Cruz CA US  38:20.0 
2     Indy Reid-Shaw 1164 24  14      F      Santa Cruz CA US  42:18.5 
3     Kayleigh Burke 1186 24  34      F      Santa Clara CA US 46:22.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sophia Ditty  1107 29  23      F      Santa Cruz CA US    44:48 
2     Kelly Pulizzi 1268 27  43      F      San Jose CA US      48:38 
3     Shawnda Rasco 1169 29  49      F      Wichita Falls TX US 49:58 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Casey Kennedy  1225 32  28      F      Mountain View CA US 45:46 
2     Alysha Birss   1262 30  44      F      Santa Cruz CA US    48:40 
3     Jennifer Innes 1206 32  51      F      Redwood City CA US  50:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Monique Silva Davila 1215 37  54      F      Aptos CA US       50:58 
2     Esperanza GutiƩrrez 1255 39  55      F      Watsonville CA US 51:00 
3     Jess Graves          1103 38  63      F      Santa Cruz CA US  52:04 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tiffany Verbica          1109 43  25      F      Felton CA US     45:00 
2     Christie Loguzzo Pearson 1099 40  53      F      Santa Cruz CA US 50:44 
3     Tammy Witschger          1249 42  80      F      Santa Cruz CA US 53:46 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Meg Sloan         1242 48  88      F      Menlo Park CA US 54:44 
2     Hilary Bryant     1068 47  89      F      Santa Cruz CA US 54:53 
3     Sally Ghilarducci 1048 46  135     F      Santa Cruz CA US 59:38 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Catherine Philipovitch 1050 51  58      F      Santa Cruz CA US 51:22 
2     Else Green             1235 50  66      F      Los gatos CA US  52:10 
3     Amy Radovan            1055 50  121     F      Santa Cruz CA US 58:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Sanders 1350 55  106     F      Santa Cruz CA US 56:46   
2     Catherine Frye    1218 58  117     F      Campbell CA US   57:48   
3     Corinne Beck      1157 58  180     F      Sunnyvale CA US  1:05:13 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debbie Mutton  1152 62  138     F      Las Vegas NV US 59:52   
2     Patricia Koren 1142 63  192     F      Cupertino CA US 1:07:56 
3     Marie Pinson   1089 61  269     F      San Jose CA US  1:28:22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marianne Ellis 1036 66  174     F      Santa Cruz CA US 1:04:28 
2     Lynn Sanders   1039 65  203     F      Santa Cruz CA US 1:10:14 
3     Betty Bullaro  1001 69  218     F      Santa Cruz CA US 1:13:44 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Goldman 1053 70  246     F      Santa Cruz CA US 1:21:25.1 
2     Cherryll Sevy 1090 70  251     F      Los Gatos CA US  1:23:20.3 

Embed Code