Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     455 Jesse Frank              M      Boulder               CO    US      36:26.7   36:26.7   3:39  24  73.3       1        M 19-24      
2     464 Scott McConville         M      Aptos                 CA    US      38:47.4   38:47.4   3:53  33  69.1       1        M 30-34      
3     436 Chris Nestlerode         M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      39:11.0   39:11.0   3:55  29  68.2       1        M 25-29      
4     347 Jeff Soares              M      Aptos                 CA    US      39:13.4   39:13.4   3:56  54  79.2       1        M 50-54      
5     397 Mari Friedman            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      39:51.9   39:51.9   3:59  17  78.0       1        F 13-18      
6     396 Zack Davis               M      Watsonville           CA    US      40:10.7   40:10.7   4:01  20  66.5       2        M 19-24      
7     172 Riley Farrell            M      Chico                 CA    US      40:21.8   40:21.8   4:02  16  67.6       1        M 13-18      
8     469 Kevan Chu                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      40:25.1   40:25.1   4:02  48  73.1       1        M 45-49      
9     462 Melissa McConville       F      Aptos                 CA    US      40:49.2   40:49.2   4:05  32  74.4       1        F 30-34      
10    863 Anjalena Sanchez         F      New York              NY    US      40:55.3   40:55.3   4:05  20  74.1       1        F 19-24      
11    181 James Franey             M      Valley Springs        CA    US      40:56.7   40:56.7   4:05  33  65.5       2        M 30-34      
12    171 Bretten Farrell          M      Chico                 CA    US      41:12.5   41:12.5   4:07  16  66.2       2        M 13-18      
13    205 Alize Hartke             F      Roseville             CA    US      41:29.4   41:29.4   4:09  17  74.9       2        F 13-18      
14    119 Jenn Betancourt          F      santa cruz            CA    US      41:32.7   41:32.7   4:09  36  73.8       1        F 35-39      
15    281 Michael Norcia           M      San Jose              CA    US      41:33.5   41:33.5   4:09  52  73.5       2        M 50-54      
16    261 Wayne Martin             M      Capitola              CA    US      41:40.5   41:40.5   4:10  37  65.3       1        M 35-39      
17    317 Brian Rosenbaum          M      Los Angeles           CA    US      42:13.2   42:13.2   4:14  32  63.4       3        M 30-34      
18    247 suetfei li               F      sunnyvale             CA    US      42:18.3   42:18.3   4:14  41  74.3       1        F 40-44      
19    124 Ian Blair                M      Billings                            42:56.3   42:56.3   4:18  46  67.7       2        M 45-49      
20    382 Kathy Wiles              F      Soquel                CA    US      43:02.0   43:02.0   4:18  36  71.2       2        F 35-39      
21    360 Valerie Trofin           F      Los Gatos                           43:13.4   43:13.4   4:19  39  71.8       3        F 35-39      
22    453 Molly Supple             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      43:23.9   43:23.9   4:20  24  69.9       2        F 19-24      
23    283 Steven Occhipinti        M      Felton                CA    US      43:50.7   43:50.7   4:23  62  76.2       1        M 60-64      
24    389 Ben Yokel                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      44:09.3   44:09.3   4:25  61  75.0       2        M 60-64      
25    154 Eric Covotta             M      San Jose              CA    US      44:16.7   44:16.7   4:26  40  62.6       1        M 40-44      
26    254 Ali Luna                 M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      44:21.9   44:21.9   4:26  39  62.0       2        M 35-39      
27    196 Katie Gott               F      La Selva Beach        CA    US      44:22.0   44:22.0   4:26  36  69.1       4        F 35-39      
28    238 Charles Koontz           M      Santa cruz            CA    US      44:22.3   44:22.3   4:26  42  63.4       2        M 40-44      
29    370 Tiffany Verbica          F      Felton                CA    US      44:41.4   44:41.4   4:28  41  70.3       2        F 40-44      
30    294 Rebecca Paten            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      45:11.2   45:11.2   4:31  37  68.1       5        F 35-39      
31    319 Bri Rudolph              F      Soquel                              45:15.0   45:15.0   4:32  32  67.1       2        F 30-34      
32    433 Keston Giudici           M      King City             CA    US      45:21.2   45:21.2   4:32  30  58.9       4        M 30-34      
33    313 Lila Roake               F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      45:52.6   45:52.6   4:35  16  68.9       3        F 13-18      
34    315 Gunnar Roll              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      45:54.3   45:54.3   4:35  51  66.0       3        M 50-54      
35    428 Jon Tiffany              M      Watsonville           CA    US      46:00.3   46:00.3   4:36  39  59.8       3        M 35-39      
36    446 Benjamin Theuermann      M      Saint Stefan- Austria               46:26.2   46:26.2   4:38  32  57.6       5        M 30-34      
37    407 Earl Dent                M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      46:28.0   46:28.0   4:39  37  58.5       4        M 35-39      
38    265 Steve McGowan            M      Capitola              CA    US      46:30.7   46:30.7   4:39  56  68.0       1        M 55-59      
39    252 Bella Longo              F      San Marcos            CA    US      46:30.9   46:30.9   4:39  14  70.3       4        F 13-18      
40    408 Jose Castillo            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      46:38.4   46:38.4   4:40  43  60.8       3        M 40-44      
41    409 Brian Mitchler           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      47:07.7   47:07.7   4:43  54  66.0       4        M 50-54      
42    434 Bobby McKee              M      Watsonville           CA    US      47:09.8   47:09.8   4:43  68  75.1       1        M 65-69      
43    177 Rick Ferrell             M      Aptos                 CA    US      47:17.9   47:17.9   4:44  58  68.1       2        M 55-59      
44    157 Tom Darbonne             M      santa cruz            CA    US      47:22.3   47:22.3   4:44  57  67.4       3        M 55-59      
45    268 William Menchine         M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      47:56.0   47:56.0   4:48  62  69.7       3        M 60-64      
46    445 Wilfried Schein          M      Wolfsberg                           48:05.1   48:05.1   4:48  34  55.9       6        M 30-34      
47    867 Jeff Cracolice           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      48:06.8   48:06.8   4:49  54  64.6       5        M 50-54      
48    384 Joshua Williams          M      Los Angeles           CA    US      48:28.0   48:28.0   4:51  25  55.1       2        M 25-29      
49    336 Tony Scurich             M      Royal Oaks            CA    US      48:34.8   48:34.8   4:51  57  65.7       4        M 55-59      
50    227 Amanda Kalbarczyk        F      Pleasanton            CA    US      48:41.6   48:41.6   4:52  24  62.3       3        F 19-24      
51    149 simon church             M      albany                CA    US      48:50.0   48:50.0   4:53  49  61.0       3        M 45-49      
52    457 Kevin McEntee            M                                          48:54.7   48:54.7   4:53                 1        No Age Given 
53    865 Oscar Viquez             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      48:59.0   48:59.0   4:54  65  70.2       2        M 65-69      
54    383 JAMES WILLIAMS           M      SCOTTS VALLEY         CA    US      49:08.7   49:08.7   4:55  53  62.7       6        M 50-54      
55    404 Karl Bane                M      La Honda              CA    US      49:10.2   49:10.2   4:55  69  72.7       3        M 65-69      
56    427 Else Sinsigolli          F      Los Gatos             CA    US      49:17.0   49:17.0   4:56  48  67.9       1        F 45-49      
57    103 Dave Al-Lami             M      Soquel                CA    US      49:21.1   49:21.1   4:56  36  54.8       5        M 35-39      
58    236 Brynn Kessler            F      Capitola              CA    US      49:42.5   49:42.5   4:58  35  61.5       6        F 35-39      
59    467 Matthew Kolbinsky        M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      49:45.0   49:45.0   4:58  41  56.1       4        M 40-44      
60    311 Mike Riordan             M      San Jose              CA    US      49:54.3   49:54.3   5:00  61  66.3       4        M 60-64      
61    367 Shane Vander Veen        M      Capitola              CA    US      50:13.7   50:13.7   5:01  38  54.5       6        M 35-39      
62    425 Elizabeth Aldridge       F      San Francisco         CA    US      50:15.7   50:15.7   5:01  27  60.4       1        F 25-29      
63    431 Greg Baker               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      50:18.6   50:18.6   5:02  54  61.8       7        M 50-54      
64    101 Dave Adams               M      San Jose              CA    US      50:19.5   50:19.5   5:02  55  62.3       5        M 55-59      
65    379 Breese White             M      Aptos                 CA    US      50:30.4   50:30.4   5:03  69  70.8       4        M 65-69      
66    223 Mark Jenkins             M      Redwood City          CA    US      50:45.1   50:45.1   5:04  53  60.7       8        M 50-54      
67    122 Alysha Birss             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      50:51.4   50:51.4   5:05  28  59.6       2        F 25-29      
68    168 Mandy Draper             F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      51:06.0   51:06.0   5:06  33  59.5       3        F 30-34      
69    246 Murray Lewis             M      Ben Lomond            CA    US      51:07.5   51:07.5   5:07  65  67.3       5        M 65-69      
70    337 Boris Seibert            M      Soquel                CA    US      51:14.2   51:14.2   5:08  47  57.2       4        M 45-49      
71    176 Scott Felker             M      Milpitas              CA    US      51:18.5   51:18.5   5:08  49  58.0       5        M 45-49      
72    378 Scott Whisler            M      Boulder Creek         CA    US      51:27.5   51:27.5   5:09  56  61.5       6        M 55-59      
73    111 Dan Aspromonte           M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      51:33.5   51:33.5   5:09  61  64.2       5        M 60-64      
74    299 Cathy Philipovitch       F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      51:39.2   51:39.2   5:10  49  65.6       2        F 45-49      
75    456 Kelly McEntee            F                                          51:49.4   51:49.4   5:11                 1        No Age Given 
76    411 Sam Lazarakis            M      San Jose              CA    US      51:54.0   51:54.0   5:11  62  64.4       6        M 60-64      
77    478 Cat Hernandez            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      51:59.0   51:59.0   5:12  59  73.8       1        F 55-59      
78    342 Meg Sloan                F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:01.8   52:01.8   5:12  45  62.4       3        F 45-49      
79    491 Sher Dhillon             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:09.0   52:09.0   5:13  44  54.8       5        M 40-44      
80    245 Hans Leuthold            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:12.4   52:12.4   5:13  57  61.1       7        M 55-59      
81    286 Kira Olson               F      Santa Clara           CA    US      52:17.2   52:17.2   5:14  32  58.1       4        F 30-34      
82    109 Deby Amrhein             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:22.0   52:22.0   5:14  55  69.6       2        F 55-59      
83    400 Nina Prusa               F      Cupertino             CA    US      52:31.0   52:31.0   5:15  13  63.6       5        F 13-18      
84    399 Lou Prusa                M      Cupertino             CA    US      52:31.5   52:31.5   5:15  59  61.9       8        M 55-59      
85    104 Lupita Alamos            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:34.9   52:34.9   5:16  38  58.8       7        F 35-39      
86    477 David Serrano            M      Watsonville           CA    US      52:47.3   52:47.3   5:17  54  58.9       9        M 50-54      
87    123 Colton Birss             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:50.7   52:50.7   5:17  28  50.6       3        M 25-29      
88    333 David Scholar            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      52:56.9   52:56.9   5:18  53  58.2       10       M 50-54      
89    357 Geoffrey Tibbitts        M      Monterey              CA    US      52:58.7   52:58.7   5:18  53  58.2       11       M 50-54      
90    185 Catherine Frye           F      Campbell              CA    US      52:59.8   52:59.8   5:18  56  69.6       3        F 55-59      
91    248 Joachim Limburg          M      Campbell                    US      53:01.8   53:01.8   5:18  56  59.7       9        M 55-59      
92    450 Bryn Young               M      Aptos                 CA    US      53:12.9   53:12.9   5:19  54  58.4       12       M 50-54      
93    480 Tom Kane                 M      San Leandro           CA    US      53:16.0   53:16.0   5:19  55  58.9       10       M 55-59      
94    470 Fred Buttrick            M      Napa                  CA    US      53:20.7   53:20.7   5:20  61  62.0       7        M 60-64      
95    230 Mike Kaspar              M      Campbell              CA    US      53:21.0   53:21.0   5:20  46  54.5       6        M 45-49      
96    414 Kathrine Macy            F      Caopitola             CA    US      53:21.0   53:21.0   5:20  22  56.9       4        F 19-24      
97    314 Hector Rodriguez         M      San Jose                            53:23.7   53:23.7   5:21  26  50.0       4        M 25-29      
98    363 Trent Turnbull           M      Oakland                             53:26.9   53:26.9   5:21  26  50.0       5        M 25-29      
99    166 Tim Donovan              M      Aptos                 CA    US      53:27.7   53:27.7   5:21  67  65.6       6        M 65-69      
100   228 C. Karwick               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      53:33.0   53:33.0   5:21  11  57.4       1        M 1-12       
101   118 Z. Becker                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      53:36.4   53:36.4   5:22  11  57.3       2        M 1-12       
102   199 Maximilian Haeussler     M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      53:36.5   53:36.5   5:22  38  51.0       7        M 35-39      
103   285 Stephen Ohlsen           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      53:43.3   53:43.3   5:22  23  49.7       3        M 19-24      
104   197 Jess Graves              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      53:49.1   53:49.1   5:23  36  57.0       8        F 35-39      
105   452 Jason Bernard            M      Turlock               CA    US      53:54.0   53:54.0   5:23  39  51.1       8        M 35-39      
106   447 Kira Turnbull            F      Oakland               CA    US      53:54.3   53:54.3   5:24  25  56.3       3        F 25-29      
107   346 Tshombe Smith            M      San Jose                            53:55.3   53:55.3   5:24  48  54.8       7        M 45-49      
108   461 Sue Dunn                 F      Watsonville           CA    US      53:58.3   53:58.3   5:24  61  73.0       1        F 60-64      
109   116 Aaron Becker             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      54:03.7   54:03.7   5:24  50  55.6       13       M 50-54      
110   279 Sean Nestlerode          M      Aptos                 CA    US      54:07.0   54:07.0   5:25  51  56.0       14       M 50-54      
111   293 Emma Pagano              F      San Francisco         CA    US      54:10.4   54:10.4   5:25  23  56.0       5        F 19-24      
112   316 Benjamin Rosen           M      Port Washington       NY    US      54:10.7   54:10.7   5:25  21  49.3       4        M 19-24      
113   410 Bill Tiffany             M      Hollister             CA    US      54:16.7   54:16.7   5:26  67  64.6       7        M 65-69      
114   105 Naomi Alba               F      Sacramento            BCS   MX      54:21.8   54:21.8   5:26  14  60.2       6        F 13-18      
115   440 Albert Pipio-Adroher     M      San Jose              CA    US      54:29.7   54:29.7   5:27  30  49.0       7        M 30-34      
116   234 Jeff Kennelly            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      54:31.3   54:31.3   5:27  52  56.0       15       M 50-54      
117   218 Mark Isaacson            M      Santa Clara           CA    US      54:39.5   54:39.5   5:28  59  59.5       11       M 55-59      
118   193 Jordan Glasner           M      Aptos                 CA    US      54:41.0   54:41.0   5:28  30  48.9       8        M 30-34      
119   272 Ashley Mortimore         F      Aptos                 CA    US      54:41.3   54:41.3   5:28  32  55.5       5        F 30-34      
120   243 Tim Lee                  M      Milpitas              CA    US      54:49.4   54:49.4   5:29  35  49.2       9        M 35-39      
121   390 David Zacharias          M      Merced                CA    US      54:50.4   54:50.4   5:29  69  65.2       8        M 65-69      
122   162 Liz Devitt               F      Aptos                 CA    US      55:19.2   55:19.2   5:32  56  66.7       4        F 55-59      
123   371 Charlie Verutti          M      Soquel                CA    US      55:43.2   55:43.2   5:34  66  62.3       9        M 65-69      
124   345 Scott Smith              M      San Jose              CA    US      55:53.0   55:53.0   5:36  41  50.0       6        M 40-44      
125   240 Amoreena Laura           F      Capitola              CA    US      55:53.2   55:53.2   5:36  42  56.6       3        F 40-44      
126   472 Manuel Quiroz            M      Watsonville           CA    US      55:55.8   55:55.8   5:36  58  57.6       12       M 55-59      
127   241 Aaron Lazenby            M      Aptos                 CA    US      55:56.2   55:56.2   5:36  44  51.1       7        M 40-44      
128   184 Evan Frink               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      55:56.7   55:56.7   5:36  49  53.2       8        M 45-49      
129   147 Tracy Childs             M      Aptos                 CA    US      56:15.6   56:15.6   5:37  60  58.3       8        M 60-64      
130   463 Andrew Patterson         M      San Francisco         CA    US      56:17.0   56:17.0   5:37  40  49.2       8        M 40-44      
131   372 Dennis Webb              M      Davenport             CA    US      56:23.6   56:23.6   5:39  24  47.4       5        M 19-24      
132   482 Russell Smith            M                                          56:30.5   56:30.5   5:39  56  56.0       13       M 55-59      
133   332 Erik Schoennauer         M      San Jose              CA    US      56:41.5   56:41.5   5:40  49  52.5       9        M 45-49      
134   102 Cara Al-Lami             F      Soquel                              56:45.2   56:45.2   5:41  34  53.7       6        F 30-34      
135   449 Henry Montes             M      Aptos                 CA    US      56:52.5   56:52.5   5:41  52  53.7       16       M 50-54      
136   391 Doug Zumbiel             M      Aptos                 CA    US      56:52.5   56:52.5   5:41  64  59.9       9        M 60-64      
137   481 Nick McKay               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      57:18.6   57:18.6   5:44  33  46.8       9        M 30-34      
138   435 Thomas Sauceda           M      Aptos                 CA    US      57:32.3   57:32.3   5:45  54  54.0       17       M 50-54      
139   280 Kellyann Nicholson       F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      57:39.1   57:39.1   5:46  52  60.9       1        F 50-54      
140   266 Sarah McRae              F      San Jose              CA    US      57:40.6   57:40.6   5:46  34  52.8       7        F 30-34      
141   269 Karen Miga               F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      57:40.9   57:40.9   5:46  39  53.8       9        F 35-39      
142   206 Matt Hartman             M      Gilroy                CA    US      57:53.1   57:53.1   5:47  45  49.8       10       M 45-49      
143   204 L. Hartel                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      57:57.6   57:57.6   5:48  12  51.2       3        M 1-12       
144   264 Wayne McFadden           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      57:58.6   57:58.6   5:48  45  49.7       11       M 45-49      
145   393 Jill Soenen              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      58:01.3   58:01.3   5:48  43  55.0       4        F 40-44      
146   182 Anna Franey              F      Valley Springs        CA    US      58:15.2   58:15.2   5:49  32  52.1       8        F 30-34      
147   106 s. Alba                  F      Sacramento            CA    US      58:19.6   58:19.6   5:50  10  61.8       1        F 1-12       
148   235 Roger Kern               M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      58:21.4   58:21.4   5:50  75  66.4       1        M 75-99      
149   187 Gianna Gallo             F      San Luis Obispo       CA    US      58:22.4   58:22.4   5:50  25  52.0       4        F 25-29      
150   165 Karen Donovan            F      Aptos                 CA    US      58:25.1   58:25.1   5:50  58  64.8       5        F 55-59      
151   422 Allison Birkhead         F      Davenport             CA    US      58:37.0   58:37.0   5:52  40  53.3       5        F 40-44      
152   402 Rich DeMarquez           M      San Jose              CA    US      58:38.0   58:38.0   5:52  52  52.1       18       M 50-54      
153   141 David Campbell           M      Soquel                CA    US      58:39.6   58:39.6   5:52  72  63.2       1        M 70-74      
154   297 Christie Loguzz Pearson  F      Gttingen                            58:43.5   58:43.5   5:52  38  52.6       10       F 35-39      
155   155 Sheilah Cummings         F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      58:49.6   58:49.6   5:53  53  60.4       2        F 50-54      
156   474 Todd Tevis               M      Aptos                 CA    US      58:54.8   58:54.8   5:54  43  48.1       9        M 40-44      
157   169 Jessie Dybdahl           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      58:56.5   58:56.5   5:54  31  51.5       9        F 30-34      
158   893 Lucy Zhanag              F                                          58:57.3   58:57.3   5:54  36  52.0       11       F 35-39      
159   221 Lea Jacobson             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      58:59.1   58:59.1   5:54  44  54.5       6        F 40-44      
160   173 Chris Felcyn             M      Roseville             CA    US      59:20.3   59:20.3   5:56  56  53.3       14       M 55-59      
161   465 Scott Goodrich           M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      59:24.0   59:24.0   5:57  57  53.7       15       M 55-59      
162   479 Dennis Gagne             M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      59:33.1   59:33.1   5:57  59  54.6       16       M 55-59      
163   271 William Morris           M      Santa cruz            CA    US      59:35.7   59:35.7   5:57  46  48.8       12       M 45-49      
164   195 Britt Gorman             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      59:35.9   59:35.9   5:57  30  50.9       10       F 30-34      
165   251 Tommy Lomelin            M      Santa cruz            CA    US      59:36.3   59:36.3   5:58  52  51.3       19       M 50-54      
166   303 Kathy Presto             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      59:38.0   59:38.0   5:58  41  52.7       7        F 40-44      
167   203 Ben Hartel               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      59:42.6   59:42.6   5:59  44  47.9       10       M 40-44      
168   217 Alice Isaacson           F      Santa Clara           CA    US      59:47.2   59:47.2   5:59  59  64.2       6        F 55-59      
169   188 Karyn Gallo              F      Modesto               CA    US      59:48.1   59:48.1   5:59  50  57.3       3        F 50-54      
170   398 Allison Prusa            F      Cupertino             CA    US      59:52.2   59:52.2   5:59  56  61.6       7        F 55-59      
171   138 Nick Byrd                M      Aptos                 CA    US      1:00:03.5 1:00:03.5 6:00  37  45.3       10       M 35-39      
172   137 Jenni Byrd               F      Aptos                 CA    US      1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0 6:00  36  51.0       12       F 35-39      
173   338 Kaz Shaikh               M      Cupertino             CA    US      1:00:17.2 1:00:17.2 6:02  50  49.8       20       M 50-54      
174   253 Rob Love                 M      Watsonville           CA    US      1:00:19.7 1:00:19.7 6:02  37  45.1       11       M 35-39      
175   368 jordan vascones          M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:00:27.1 1:00:27.1 6:03  25  44.2       6        M 25-29      
176   356 Angela Teigen            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:00:36.4 1:00:36.4 6:04  36  50.6       13       F 35-39      
177   432 Kelly Harrison           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:00:37.0 1:00:37.0 6:04  30  50.0       11       F 30-34      
178   354 Sally Stoik              F      Watsonville           CA    US      1:00:41.7 1:00:41.7 6:04  49  55.8       4        F 45-49      
179   421 Ben Kadereit             M      Vierseni, Germany                   1:00:50.6 1:00:50.6 6:05  23  43.9       6        M 19-24      
180   170 Lorena Eloisa            F      San Jose              CA    US      1:00:55.3 1:00:55.3 6:05  42  52.0       8        F 40-44      
181   304 Laurie Proscia           F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:01:07.7 1:01:07.7 6:07  53  58.1       4        F 50-54      
182   300 Karl Philipovitch        M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:01:09.2 1:01:09.2 6:07  48  48.3       13       M 45-49      
183   485 Laura Hardy              F                                          1:01:16.5 1:01:16.5 6:08  34  49.7       12       F 30-34      
184   424 David Moseley            M      Menlo Park            CA    US      1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2 6:08  55  51.1       17       M 55-59      
185   175 Lydia Felker             F      Milpitas              CA    US      1:01:31.5 1:01:31.5 6:09  15  52.2       7        F 13-18      
186   320 Callie Russo             F      Soquel                CA    US      1:01:36.2 1:01:36.2 6:10  31  49.2       13       F 30-34      
187   381 Ken Whiting              M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:01:38.2 1:01:38.2 6:10  61  53.7       10       M 60-64      
188   415 Michael Macy             M      Capitola              CA    US      1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 6:10  24  43.3       7        M 19-24      
189   202 Scott Harrison           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:01:48.0 1:01:48.0 6:11  55  50.8       18       M 55-59      
190   201 J.J. Hamlyn              M      Aptos                 CA    US      1:02:13.6 1:02:13.6 6:13  54  50.0       21       M 50-54      
191   324 Lynn Sanders             F      Santa Cruz                          1:02:15.2 1:02:15.2 6:13  63  65.1       2        F 60-64      
192   471 Max Valenzuela           M      Ukiah                 CA    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:43.9 6:17  57  50.9       19       M 55-59      
193   344 Richard Smith            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:09.7 1:03:09.7 6:19  53  48.8       22       M 50-54      
194   329 Jeremy Schmidt           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:21.1 1:03:21.1 6:20  26  42.2       7        M 25-29      
195   229 Laura Karwick            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:21.6 1:03:21.6 6:20  40  49.3       9        F 40-44      
196   330 Ron Schmidt              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:24.1 1:03:24.1 6:20  59  51.3       20       M 55-59      
197   263 Karen McCormick          F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:28.3 1:03:28.3 6:21  49  53.4       5        F 45-49      
198   192 Sally Ghilarducci        F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:29.4 1:03:29.4 6:21  44  50.6       10       F 40-44      
199   388 Cynthia Wood             F      San Jos               CA    US      1:03:31.5 1:03:31.5 6:21  30  47.8       14       F 30-34      
200   331 Shaylene Schmidt         F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:33.0 1:03:33.0 6:22  23  47.7       6        F 19-24      
201   275 Elizabeth Murphy         F      Aptos                 CA    US      1:03:36.3 1:03:36.3 6:22  44  50.5       11       F 40-44      
202   179 Ian Ferrucci             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:42.6 1:03:42.6 6:22  14  44.3       3        M 13-18      
203   178 Aaron Ferrucci           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:42.9 1:03:42.9 6:22  52  47.9       23       M 50-54      
204   143 John Ceideburg           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:45.0 1:03:45.0 6:23  50  47.1       24       M 50-54      
205   127 John Bono                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:03:52.3 1:03:52.3 6:23  49  46.6       14       M 45-49      
206   437 Colleen Prentice         F      Redwood City          CA    US      1:04:03.3 1:04:03.3 6:25  53  55.5       5        F 50-54      
207   142 Daniel Ceideburg         M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:04:16.2 1:04:16.2 6:26  19  41.6       8        M 19-24      
208   113 Mareike Badstuebner      F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:04:37.2 1:04:37.2 6:28  25  46.9       5        F 25-29      
209   150 Hiram Clawson            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:04:40.7 1:04:40.7 6:28  66  53.7       10       M 65-69      
210   423 Nicole Patterson         F      Pacifica              CA    US      1:04:48.4 1:04:48.4 6:29  32  46.9       15       F 30-34      
211   305 Darryl Quan              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:04:59.5 1:04:59.5 6:30  51  46.6       25       M 50-54      
212   284 Chris Ohlsen             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:05:08.3 1:05:08.3 6:31  53  47.3       26       M 50-54      
213   250 Sarah Lisha              F      Los Gatos             CA    US      1:05:15.2 1:05:15.2 6:31  37  47.1       14       F 35-39      
214   459 Rick Parfitt             M                                          1:05:16.2 1:05:16.2 6:31  64  52.2       11       M 60-64      
215   131 Cammie Brown             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:05:16.7 1:05:16.7 6:31  15  49.2       8        F 13-18      
216   132 Kathy Brown              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:05:17.0 1:05:17.0 6:31  52  53.8       6        F 50-54      
217   458 Elizabeth Sharkey        F      Los Gatos             CA    US      1:05:23.7 1:05:23.7 6:32  49  51.8       6        F 45-49      
218   244 Amy Leonard              F      Los Gatos             CA    US      1:05:24.9 1:05:24.9 6:33  33  46.5       16       F 30-34      
219   274 Bill Munger              M      Felton                CA    US      1:05:41.1 1:05:41.1 6:34  57  48.6       21       M 55-59      
220   125 Vanessa Bogenholm        F      Los Gatos             CA    US      1:05:57.3 1:05:57.3 6:36  50  52.0       7        F 50-54      
221   486 Kathrin Sidell           F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:06:10.4 1:06:10.4 6:37  47  50.0       7        F 45-49      
222   183 Bethany Frantz           F      Felton                CA    US      1:06:13.0 1:06:13.0 6:37  25  45.8       6        F 25-29      
223   442 A. Minyard               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:06:20.9 1:06:20.9 6:38  11  46.3       4        M 1-12       
224   441 Shannon Minyard          F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:06:21.3 1:06:21.3 6:38  36  46.2       15       F 35-39      
225   488 David Borders            M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:06:29.1 1:06:29.1 6:39  56  47.6       22       M 55-59      
226   417 Justin Arnold            M      San Jose              CA    US      1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9 6:41  40  41.5       11       M 40-44      
227   489 Susan Cannon             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:06:54.0 1:06:54.0 6:41  53  53.1       8        F 50-54      
228   359 Aleia Tipton             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:07:07.5 1:07:07.5 6:43  24  45.2       7        F 19-24      
229   140 Conor Campbell           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:07:07.5 1:07:07.5 6:43  27  39.8       8        M 25-29      
230   416 Adriana Arnold           F      San Jose              CA    US      1:07:19.2 1:07:19.2 6:44  39  46.1       16       F 35-39      
231   158 Janice Demonsi           F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:07:21.2 1:07:21.2 6:44  43  47.3       12       F 40-44      
232   290 Michelle Overbeck        F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:07:22.8 1:07:22.8 6:45  35  45.3       17       F 35-39      
233   309 Corey Ridings            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:07:39.2 1:07:39.2 6:46  35  45.2       18       F 35-39      
234   225 Joel Jimenez             M      Watsonville           CA    US      1:07:39.8 1:07:39.8 6:46  44  42.3       12       M 40-44      
235   373 Kyle Weddle              M      Capitola              CA    US      1:07:40.0 1:07:40.0 6:46  53  45.5       27       M 50-54      
236   190 Maisie Ganzler           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:07:48.8 1:07:48.8 6:47  45  47.9       8        F 45-49      
237   120 Anne Birch               F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:08:16.0 1:08:16.0 6:49  51  50.8       9        F 50-54      
238   121 Dan Birch                M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:08:16.8 1:08:16.8 6:49  56  46.3       23       M 55-59      
239   327 Amy Schaumburg           F      Campbell              CA    US      1:08:28.0 1:08:28.0 6:51  46  47.9       9        F 45-49      
240   350 mark steelman            M      watsonville           CA    US      1:08:47.8 1:08:47.8 6:53  78  59.6       2        M 75-99      
241   721 L. Thompson              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0 6:54  11  44.4       5        M 1-12       
242   369 Peter Verbica            M      Felton                CA    US      1:09:23.5 1:09:23.5 6:56  56  45.6       24       M 55-59      
243   174 Eya Felix                F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:09:38.3 1:09:38.3 6:58  47  47.5       10       F 45-49      
244   454 Alli Quick               F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:09:47.2 1:09:47.2 6:59  46  47.0       11       F 45-49      
245   321 Mai Salas                F      San  Jose             CA    US      1:09:51.9 1:09:51.9 6:59  36  43.9       19       F 35-39      
246   328 Timothy Schmal           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:10:12.8 1:10:12.8 7:01  60  46.7       12       M 60-64      
247   133 Betty Bullaro            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:10:36.7 1:10:36.7 7:04  67  60.8       1        F 65-69      
248   439 Andreu Maso              M      San Jose              CA    US      1:10:40.6 1:10:40.6 7:04  30  37.8       10       M 30-34      
249   438 Alba Vallve              F      San Jose              CA    US      1:10:40.7 1:10:40.7 7:04  31  42.9       17       F 30-34      
250   451 Jeff Bean                M      Soquel                CA    US      1:10:50.3 1:10:50.3 7:05  42  39.7       13       M 40-44      
251   308 david resneck-sannes     M      santa cruz            CA    US      1:11:44.7 1:11:44.7 7:11  73  52.4       2        M 70-74      
252   476 Elias Tapia              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:12:09.4 1:12:09.4 7:13  66  48.1       11       M 65-69      
253   220 Maritza Jackson Sandoval F      santa Cruz            CA    US      1:12:12.0 1:12:12.0 7:13  52  48.6       10       F 50-54      
254   135 Josh Burnett             M      Spring Hill           TN    US      1:12:19.1 1:12:19.1 7:14  36  37.4       12       M 35-39      
255   312 Bradley Roades           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:12:26.9 1:12:26.9 7:15  58  44.4       25       M 55-59      
256   361 Jackie Trudeau           F      Watsonville           CA    US      1:12:37.9 1:12:37.9 7:16  33  41.9       18       F 30-34      
257   159 Michelle Denicore        F      San Jose              CA    US      1:13:07.8 1:13:07.8 7:19  51  47.4       11       F 50-54      
258   231 Natasha Katznelson       F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 7:21  45  44.1       12       F 45-49      
259   468 Maridee Charlton         F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:13:36.2 1:13:36.2 7:22  61  53.6       3        F 60-64      
260   405 Tammy Peete              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:13:41.4 1:13:41.4 7:22  32  41.2       19       F 30-34      
261   260 Elizabeth Martin         F      Capitola              CA    US      1:13:47.3 1:13:47.3 7:23  36  41.5       20       F 35-39      
262   466 Bruce Charlton           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:13:49.7 1:13:49.7 7:23  60  44.4       13       M 60-64      
263   186 Tammy Gallegos           F      Salinas               CA    US      1:14:04.7 1:14:04.7 7:24  54  48.6       12       F 50-54      
264   366 Kelly Vander Veen        F      Capitola              CA    US      1:14:14.7 1:14:14.7 7:26  33  41.0       20       F 30-34      
265   134 George Bunch             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:14:40.3 1:14:40.3 7:28  74  51.1       3        M 70-74      
266   156 Gayle Damrell            F      Modesto               CA    US      1:15:14.7 1:15:14.7 7:32  54  47.8       13       F 50-54      
267   130 Tammy Brabant            F      San Jose              CA    US      1:15:24.7 1:15:24.7 7:32  56  48.9       8        F 55-59      
268   419 Katy Brophy              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:15:36.0 1:15:36.0 7:34  70  59.4       1        F 70-74      
269   339 Janet Sims               F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:16:09.2 1:16:09.2 7:37  59  50.4       9        F 55-59      
270   490 Barbara Singer           F      Piedmont              CA    US      1:16:26.2 1:16:26.2 7:39  55  47.7       10       F 55-59      
271   460 Juergen Hoehne           F      San Francisco         CA    US      1:16:27.0 1:16:27.0 7:39  54  47.1       14       F 50-54      
272   318 Jennifer Rosenbaum       F      Los Angeles           CA    US      1:16:29.1 1:16:29.1 7:39  35  39.9       21       F 35-39      
273   136 Anne Butler              F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:16:42.8 1:16:42.8 7:40  59  50.0       11       F 55-59      
274   208 Alicia Hinde             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:17:01.5 1:17:01.5 7:42  39  40.3       22       F 35-39      
275   151 Melissa Cline            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:17:20.0 1:17:20.0 7:44  53  45.9       15       F 50-54      
276   153 Carole Jean Connolly     F      Capitola              CA    US      1:17:20.0 1:17:20.0 7:44  70  58.1       2        F 70-74      
277   194 Paula Goldman            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:18:51.5 1:18:51.5 7:53  68  55.3       2        F 65-69      
278   298 Michelle Perrin          F      Vancouver             WA    US      1:19:22.3 1:19:22.3 7:56  40  39.4       13       F 40-44      
279   355 Anita Stoll              F      Modesto               CA    US      1:19:24.0 1:19:24.0 7:57  49  42.7       13       F 45-49      
280   139 Tim Byrd                 M      Aptos                 CA    US      1:19:43.7 1:19:43.7 7:58  57  40.0       26       M 55-59      
281   129 Kevin Brabant            M      San Jose              CA    US      1:20:02.8 1:20:02.8 8:00  54  38.8       28       M 50-54      
282   146 Lani Chau                F      San jose              CA    US      1:20:08.2 1:20:08.2 8:01  37  38.4       23       F 35-39      
283   259 George Mageles           M      Saratoga              CA    US      1:20:12.8 1:20:12.8 8:02  63  42.1       14       M 60-64      
284   242 Kaylee Leandro           F      San Jose              CA    US      1:20:35.3 1:20:35.3 8:03  21  37.6       8        F 19-24      
285   180 Liz Fohs                 F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:20:35.6 1:20:35.6 8:03  46  40.7       14       F 45-49      
286   395 Ariana Muniz             F      Gilroy                CA    US      1:20:59.3 1:20:59.3 8:06  14  40.4       9        F 13-18      
287   394 Bernabe Muniz            M      Gilroy                CA    US      1:21:00.7 1:21:00.7 8:06  46  35.9       15       M 45-49      
288   249 Leilani Lisaola          F      Prunedale             CA    US      1:21:09.3 1:21:09.3 8:07  14  40.3       10       F 13-18      
289   287 Cheryl Orlov             F      Hawthorne             CA    US      1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1 8:10  47  40.5       15       F 45-49      
290   167 Stephanie Dorah          F      Takoma Park           MD    US      1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1 8:10  47  40.5       16       F 45-49      
291   484 Peter Dumont             M      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:22:08.6 1:22:08.6 8:13  48  36.0       16       M 45-49      
292   483 Loretta O'Donnell        F      Scotts Valley         CA    US      1:22:09.1 1:22:09.1 8:13  49  41.2       17       F 45-49      
293   115 Michelle Barr            F      Watsonville           CA    US      1:22:15.7 1:22:15.7 8:13  46  39.8       18       F 45-49      
294   164 Donald Dickey            M      San Jose                            1:22:23.4 1:22:23.4 8:15  60  39.8       15       M 60-64      
295   207 Patirck Havel            M      Appleton              WI    US      1:23:27.1 1:23:27.1 8:21  42  33.7       14       M 40-44      
296   386 Deborah Wine             F      santa cruz            CA    US      1:23:37.0 1:23:37.0 8:21  60  46.5       4        F 60-64      
297   189 Tom Gallo                M      Modesto               CA    US      1:23:37.8 1:23:37.8 8:22  52  36.5       29       M 50-54      
298   430 John Merriam             M      Altadena              CA    US      1:24:26.4 1:24:26.4 8:26  77  47.6       3        M 75-99      
299   219 Brandy Ivener            F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:25:15.6 1:25:15.6 8:31  42  37.1       14       F 40-44      
300   152 Tracy Cockerham          F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:25:16.1 1:25:16.1 8:31  51  40.7       16       F 50-54      
301   270 Kayla Mitchell           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:26:12.4 1:26:12.4 8:37  21  35.2       9        F 19-24      
302   475 Kathy Runyan             F      Santa Clara           CA    US      1:26:19.1 1:26:19.1 8:38  61  45.7       5        F 60-64      
303   310 Ellen Rinde              F      Davenport             CA    US      1:26:45.1 1:26:45.1 8:41  60  44.8       6        F 60-64      
304   144 Corrina Chang            F      Milpitas              CA    US      1:26:51.9 1:26:51.9 8:41  33  35.0       21       F 30-34      
305   191 Heather Garcia           F      Campbell              CA    US      1:26:52.3 1:26:52.3 8:41  32  35.0       22       F 30-34      
306   348 edward soto              M      santa cruz            CA    US      1:27:20.5 1:27:20.5 8:44  40  31.7       15       M 40-44      
307   448 Kristen Machnick         F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:27:21.4 1:27:21.4 8:44  78  58.8       1        F 75-99      
308   114 robin balowitz           F      santa cruz            CA    US      1:27:21.4 1:27:21.4 8:44  52  40.2       17       F 50-54      
309   267 Jaclynne Medina          F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:28:07.9 1:28:07.9 8:49  29  34.4       7        F 25-29      
310   295 Kate Pavao               F      Aptos                 CA    US      1:28:08.0 1:28:08.0 8:49  42  35.9       15       F 40-44      
311   213 Kevin Hope               M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:28:44.7 1:28:44.7 8:53  59  36.6       27       M 55-59      
312   403 Eileen Zurbriggen        F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:29:49.8 1:29:49.8 8:59  54  40.1       18       F 50-54      
313   296 Scott Payne              M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:29:50.3 1:29:50.3 8:59  51  33.7       30       M 50-54      
314   301 Marie Pinson             F      San Jose              CA    US      1:30:45.4 1:30:45.4 9:04  59  42.3       12       F 55-59      
315   112 Jonelle Badger           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:34:28.6 1:34:28.6 9:27  35  32.3       24       F 35-39      
316   323 Cari Salzman             F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:37:00.0 1:37:00.0 9:42  49  34.9       19       F 45-49      
317   216 Don Iglesias             M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:37:27.4 1:37:27.4 9:45  68  36.3       12       M 65-69      
318   351 Cathy Stefanki           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:37:29.2 1:37:29.2 9:45  68  44.7       3        F 65-69      
319   412 James Lafferty           M      Sc Valley             CA    US      1:44:54.7 1:44:54.7 10:29 38  26.1       13       M 35-39      
320   426 Dave Parker              M      San Jose              CA    US      1:44:57.4 1:44:57.4 10:29 29  25.5       9        M 25-29      
321   126 Christopher Bonino       M      San Carlos            CA    US      1:44:57.4 1:44:57.4 10:29 35  25.7       14       M 35-39      
322   161 Stephen DeToma           M      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:44:58.0 1:44:58.0 10:30 38  26.1       15       M 35-39      
323   160 Heather DeToma           F      Santa Cruz            CA    US      1:44:58.2 1:44:58.2 10:30 34  29.0       23       F 30-34      
324   233 Jenn Kennedy             F      San Francisco         CA    US      1:44:59.2 1:44:59.2 10:30 36  29.2       25       F 35-39      
325   148 Josh Chipps              M      Nice                  CA    US      1:44:59.3 1:44:59.3 10:30 41  26.6       16       M 40-44      
326   420 Jonathan Hurtado         M      San Mateo             CA    US      1:44:59.3 1:44:59.3 10:30 37  25.9       16       M 35-39      
327   443 Riley Mazurek            F      Watsonville           CA    US      1:44:59.8 1:44:59.8 10:30 17  29.6       11       F 13-18      
328   413 Todd Bickel              M      San Jose              CA    US      1:45:00.5 1:45:00.5 10:30 37  25.9       17       M 35-39      
329   444 Heather Faust            F      Watsonville           CA    US      1:45:00.9 1:45:00.9 10:30 42  30.1       16       F 40-44      
330   380 Jeremy Whiteman          M      San Bruno             CA    US      1:54:19.7 1:54:19.7 11:26 48  25.8       17       M 45-49      
331   322 Vanessa Salsbury         F      Mountain View         CA    US      1:54:20.9 1:54:20.9 11:26 35  26.7       26       F 35-39      
332   377 Teresa Wen               F      San Mateo             CA    US      2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0 12:12 53  29.1       19       F 50-54      
333   429 Sana Ghaddar             F      San Mateo             CA    US      2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0 12:12 44  26.4       17       F 40-44      
334   255 Fred MacDonell           M      Felton                CA    US      2:06:00.0 2:06:00.0 12:36 62  26.5       16       M 60-64      
335   256 Rena MacDonell           F      Felton                CA    US      2:06:01.0 2:06:01.0 12:36 53  28.2       20       F 50-54      

Additional results can be found at http://www.finishlineproduction.com/Results.html.

Embed Code