Run For Roger

Sat September 28, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18508 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     843 Doug Powell        M      Moosic           PA    US      20:11.9 20:10.1 6:30  52  74.0       1        M Open   
2     806 Donald Shearer     M      West Pittston    PA    US      22:08.5 22:06.9 7:08  51  67.0       1        M 50-59  
3     800 Karen Moskel       F      Kingston         PA    US      22:50.9 22:49.7 7:22  40  66.2       1        F Open   
4     826 Alicia Marshall    F      Scranton         PA    US      25:33.0 25:30.5 8:14  41  59.6       1        F 40-49  
5     815 Rebekah Johnson    F      Dunmore          PA    US      27:02.1 26:59.5 8:42  28  54.5       1        F 20-29  
6     795 MaryBeth Zardus    F      Bear Creek Twp   PA    US      27:24.1 27:21.9 8:50  35  54.1       1        F 30-39  
7         Emma Anderson      F      Scranton         PA    US      28:40.0 28:40.0 9:15  13  56.0       2        F 30-39  
8     839 Sarah Arnold       F      Wyoming          PA    US      29:12.9 29:10.3 9:25  35  50.8       3        F 30-39  
9     797 Christine McCarthy F      Dallas           PA    US      30:58.9 30:58.9 10:00 24  47.5       2        F 20-29  
10    798 Caitlin Casey      F      Bear Creek       PA    US      31:05.4 31:05.4 10:02 28  47.3       3        F 20-29  
11    848 Nancy Lamond       F      Caldwell         NJ    US      31:26.2 31:19.8 10:06 40  48.3       2        F 40-49  
12    779 Marilyn Bezek      F      Kingston         PA    US      31:56.6 31:52.2 10:17 50  51.7       1        F 50-59  
13    814 Rose Merritt       F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      32:28.4 32:14.8 10:24 53  52.9       2        F 50-59  
14    849 Diane Satweizer    F      Factoryville     PA    US      32:50.6 32:43.8 10:33 50  50.4       3        F 50-59  
15    827 Kristen Ciaccia    F      Dallas           PA    US      34:15.0 34:09.0 11:01 47  46.8       3        F 40-49  
16    794 Jill Sabol         F      Shavertown       PA    US      34:14.2 34:09.6 11:01 52  49.4       4        F 50-59  
17    774 Judy Zavislak      F      Hunlock Creek    PA    US      34:19.2 34:15.4 11:03 54  50.4       5        F 50-59  
18    784 Lynn Meizanis      F      Larksville       PA    US      34:20.0 34:16.2 11:03 59  53.4       6        F 50-59  
19    823 Marisue Sack       F      Kingston         PA    US      34:21.7 34:17.1 11:04 51  48.6       7        F 50-59  
20    835 Jane Maas          F      Pittston         PA    US      34:27.4 34:23.7 11:06 44  45.2       4        F 40-49  
21    824 Nancy Kinney       F      Forty Fort       PA    US      35:57.7 35:52.8 11:34 54  48.1       8        F 50-59  
22    840 Ellen Connors      F      Moscow           PA    US      35:55.8 35:55.8 11:35 43  42.9       5        F 40-49  
23    830 H. Allman          F      Thornhurst       PA    US      37:44.7 37:44.7 12:11 11  44.6       1        F 0-19   
24    790 Amanda Rando       F      Dallas           PA    US      37:46.7 37:46.7 12:11 23  38.9       4        F 20-29  
25    825 Anne Deremer       F      Clarks Summit    PA    US      38:11.0 38:03.9 12:17 51  43.8       9        F 50-59  
26    805 Kathleen Prebish   F      Duryea           PA    US      39:45.1 39:42.7 12:49 52  42.5       10       F 50-59  
27    792 Karen Hynes        F      Dallas           PA    US      39:59.8 39:54.6 12:52 49  40.9       6        F 40-49  
28    832 Sara Allman        F      Thornhurst       PA    US      40:41.3 40:41.3 13:08 39  37.0       4        F 30-39  
29    780 Wendy Kane         F      Hanover Township PA    US      41:02.6 40:56.4 13:12 48  39.4       7        F 40-49  
30    791 Daniel Hynes       M      Dallas           PA    US      51:49.5 51:47.0 16:42 40  26.4       1        M 40-49  
31    841 Brennan Omalley    M      Moscow           PA    US      52:52.2 52:41.5 17:00 20  24.6       1        M 20-29  
32    842 Katie Bell         F      Mantua           NJ    US      52:53.9 52:53.9 17:04 20  27.8       5        F 20-29  
33    829 Raymond Allman     M      Thornhurst       PA    US      55:35.4 55:35.4 17:56 36  23.9       1        M 30-39  
34    828 S. Allman          M      Thornhurst       PA    US      55:35.4 55:35.4 17:56 12  25.9       1        M 0-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Doug Powell 843 52  1       M      Moosic PA US 20:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Moskel 800 40  3       F      Kingston PA US 22:49.7 

Embed Code