Run For Roger

Sat September 28, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18508 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     836 Paul Szustakowski M      Scranton                PA    US      43:23.6   43:22.7   7:00  24  61.4       1        M Open   
2     844 Jesse Edwards     M      Abington Twp            PA    US      43:57.7   43:56.4   7:05  44  64.9       1        M 40-49  
3     845 Jamie Accardi     F      Clarks Summit           PA    US      44:29.2   44:27.2   7:10  27  68.1       1        F Open   
4     837 Don Lavin         M      Scranton                PA    US      44:47.2   44:47.2   7:13  57  71.1       1        M 50-59  
5     811 Joe Krisanda      M      Moscow                  PA    US      49:51.0   49:41.8   8:01  36  54.3       1        M 30-39  
6     838 Christy Cline     F      Scottsdale              AZ    US      50:45.5   50:38.5   8:10  43  62.8       1        F 40-49  
7     777 Sarah Jones       F      Palmer                  MA    US      50:54.0   50:51.6   8:12  22  59.5       1        F 20-29  
8     778 Kathryn Mortati   F      Trumbull                CT    US      50:54.6   50:54.6   8:13  21  59.4       2        F 20-29  
9     783 Maria Zulkoski    F      Hanover Township        PA    US      53:56.3   53:53.3   8:42  50  63.4       1        F 50-59  
10    846 Lisa Himka        F      Nicholson               PA    US      54:19.2   54:17.0   8:45  38  56.8       1        F 30-39  
11    802 Mike Goyne        M      Archbald                PA    US      57:07.3   57:06.1   9:13  53  53.8       2        M 50-59  
12    847 Faith Bush        F      Old Forge               PA    US      57:07.6   57:07.6   9:13  26  53.0       3        F 20-29  
13    789 Dawn Pugliese     F      Dallas                  PA    US      57:16.3   57:16.3   9:14  52  61.1       2        F 50-59  
14    810 John Miller       M      Lake Ariel              PA    US      1:00:05.6 1:00:00.2 9:41  65  57.2       1        M 60-99  
15    776 Matthew Gibbons   M      Dryden                  NY    US      1:01:39.1 1:01:25.9 9:55  29  43.4       1        M 20-29  
16    834 Brian Krause      M                              PA    US      1:01:58.3 1:01:46.0 9:58  44  46.2       2        M 40-49  
17    816 Thomas Radziewicz M      Ellington               CT    US      1:02:02.9 1:02:02.9 10:00 29  43.0       2        M 20-29  
18    819 Nicki Atkinson    F      South Abington Township PA    US      1:02:29.0 1:02:20.6 10:03 49  54.2       2        F 40-49  
19    781 Lori Appel        F      Kingston                PA    US      1:02:37.6 1:02:37.6 10:06 44  51.2       3        F 40-49  
20    822 Margie Kane       F      Ashley                  PA    US      1:04:50.5 1:04:45.8 10:27 58  58.3       3        F 50-59  
21    817 Peter Dulsky      M      Perkasie                PA    US      1:05:23.2 1:05:23.2 10:33 29  40.8       3        M 20-29  
22    804 Nicole Randall    F      Moscow                  PA    US      1:06:06.0 1:06:00.6 10:39 27  45.8       4        F 20-29  
23    775 Candice Bukevicz  F      Pittston                PA    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:45.7 10:56 50  50.5       4        F 50-59  
24    801 Michelle Pilch    F      Shavertown              PA    US      1:08:30.5 1:08:24.1 11:02 57  54.5       5        F 50-59  
25    782 Janice Watts      F      shavertown              PA    US      1:09:32.0 1:09:25.5 11:12 33  43.7       2        F 30-39  
26    812 JoAnn Polifko     F      Gouldsboro              PA    US      1:20:39.0 1:20:29.9 12:59 48  41.5       4        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Szustakowski 836 24  1       M      Scranton PA US 43:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Accardi 845 27  3       F      Clarks Summit PA US 44:27.2 

Embed Code