Fryburg Homecoming Mock Turtle Walk Run & Bike Ride

Sat August 31, 2019 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     167 Ron Argabright Jr  M                                   20:04.0 20:00.9 6:27  56  76.9       1        M Open   
2     10  Nathan Hall        M      Ada            OH    US      21:18.1 21:13.3 6:51  35  62.3       1        M 33-38  
3     36  Jim Sawmiller      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      21:42.3 21:37.2 6:58  54  70.1       1        M 51-56  
4     30  samuel rammel      M      Saint Marys    OH    US      24:36.7 24:21.9 7:52  28  53.1       1        M 27-32  
5     947 Ryan Roettger      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:52.0 24:33.0 7:55  41  56.0       1        M 39-44  
6     958 Matt Huelskamp     M                                   24:52.7 24:45.1 7:59  51  59.8       2        M 51-56  
7     956 Jason Steinke      M                                   24:55.8 24:49.0 8:00  42  55.8       2        M 39-44  
8     40  Andrew Spallinger  M      Bluffton       OH    US      25:05.3 25:00.7 8:04  21  51.7       1        M 21-26  
9     954 B. Greve           F                                   25:08.6 25:04.6 8:05  8   73.6       1        F Open   
10    19  Rachel Mathewson   F      Bluffton       OH    US      25:14.3 25:14.3 8:08  45  62.1       1        F 45-50  
11    945 N. Butcher         M                                   25:25.3 25:21.7 8:11  12  56.8       1        M 1-14   
12    920 E. Resor           F                                   25:45.9 25:42.0 8:17  12  63.8       1        F 1-14   
13    47  Jessie Steinke     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:59.3 25:52.2 8:21  39  58.1       1        F 39-44  
14    46  J. Steinke         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:05.0 26:02.1 8:24  12  55.3       2        M 1-14   
15    9   Heidi Hall         F      Ada            OH    US      26:14.3 26:09.9 8:26  37  57.0       1        F 33-38  
16    25  Zane Oen           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:20.7 26:14.2 8:28  27  49.3       2        M 27-32  
17    944 Phil Rosenbeck     M      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      26:29.6 26:19.6 8:30  38  51.1       2        M 33-38  
18    173 C. Heuker          M                                   26:25.8 26:22.7 8:31  11  56.4       3        M 1-14   
19    44  Brady Steinke      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:40.9 26:37.7 8:35  13  52.6       4        M 1-14   
20    6   Brooke Frilling    F      Botkins        OH    US      27:35.6 27:25.9 8:51  40  55.1       2        F 39-44  
21    29  elizabeth rammel   F      Saint Marys    OH    US      27:41.3 27:26.6 8:51  29  53.6       1        F 27-32  
22    952 Quentin Sensabaugh M                                   27:48.4 27:34.5 8:54  39  49.2       3        M 39-44  
23    24  Heather Nye        F      Findlay        OH    US      27:49.7 27:40.9 8:56  32  53.2       2        F 27-32  
24    844 Jen Boyer          F                                   27:54.8 27:43.9 8:57  39  54.2       3        F 39-44  
25    955 Jeff Heckler       M                                   27:58.9 27:49.2 8:58  58  56.3       1        M 57-64  
26    39  Andrea Spallinger  F      Bluffton       OH    US      27:54.7 27:49.4 8:59  25  52.9       1        F 21-26  
27    180 Bonnie Greve       F                                   28:08.5 27:59.2 9:02  54  61.6       1        F 51-56  
28    921 Ron Duval          M                                   28:09.6 28:02.3 9:03  62  57.7       2        M 57-64  
29    37  Paula Sawmiller    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:21.1 28:15.7 9:07  51  59.0       2        F 51-56  
30    957 Matt Kentner       M                                   28:41.7 28:33.5 9:13  54  53.1       3        M 51-56  
31    181 Kim Kite           F                                   28:55.3 28:46.3 9:17  36  51.6       2        F 33-38  
32    842 Ron Argabright     M      Sidney         OH    US      29:01.7 28:51.3 9:18  76  65.9       1        M 70-99  
33    941 Ron Risser         M      Anna           OH    US      29:35.1 29:23.1 9:29  70  59.3       2        M 70-99  
34    51  Joy Winget         F      Cridersville   OH    US      29:46.5 29:27.3 9:30  41  51.6       4        F 39-44  
35    174 Betty Wellman      F                                   29:48.0 29:39.5 9:34  56  59.6       3        F 51-56  
36    847 L. Ellinger        M                                   30:00.7 29:56.9 9:40  7   60.8       5        M 1-14   
37    171 R. Ruppert         F                                   30:06.8 30:02.6 9:41  9   59.4       2        F 1-14   
38    841 Randy Diegel       M                                   30:25.3 30:16.9 9:46  34  43.4       3        M 33-38  
39    15  Rick Krogman       M      Celina         OH    US      30:26.4 30:17.8 9:46  58  51.7       3        M 57-64  
40    942 Kim Wachauf        F                                   31:27.1 31:06.5 10:02 30  47.3       3        F 27-32  
41    943 Brian Shellhaas    M                                   31:27.4 31:06.6 10:02 28  41.6       3        M 27-32  
42    950 Rick Froning       M                                   31:30.1 31:10.0 10:03 70  55.9       3        M 70-99  
43    14  Michael Kreitzer   M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:09.4 31:57.8 10:19 31  40.7       4        M 27-32  
44    848 Kris Paul          M                                   32:23.3 32:12.2 10:23 41  42.7       4        M 39-44  
45    33  Steve Reigle       M      Pandora        OH    US      32:48.5 32:35.4 10:31 56  47.2       4        M 51-56  
46    49  Hanne Streicher    F      Bluffton       OH    US      32:49.9 32:44.4 10:34 24  44.9       2        F 21-26  
47    946 Angie Rosenbeck    F                                   34:01.1 33:51.1 10:55 39  44.4       5        F 39-44  
48    16  Kandee Manson      F      Paulding       OH    US      34:16.6 34:00.7 10:58 22  43.2       3        F 21-26  
49    168 Bob Bertrand       M                                   34:21.6 34:13.9 11:03 75  54.6       4        M 70-99  
50    50  Shari Wibley       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:25.0 34:17.7 11:04 32  42.9       4        F 27-32  
51    948 Erica Stone        F                                   35:14.2 34:57.8 11:17 38  42.8       3        F 33-38  
52    11  Debra Henkener     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:24.4 35:17.6 11:23 66  56.7       1        F 65-69  
53    823 Kenton Halker      M                                   36:04.0 36:04.0 11:38 18  36.0       1        M 15-20  
54    35  Jen Sanders        F      Lima           OH    US      36:23.4 36:11.9 11:41 37  41.2       4        F 33-38  
55    27  Sherry Post        F      Saint Marys    OH    US      36:23.4 36:12.2 11:41 61  51.8       1        F 57-64  
56    846 Lawrence Jurosic   M                                   36:35.0 36:12.3 11:41 35  36.5       4        M 33-38  
57    5   Scott Dickman      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:55.5 36:36.1 11:48 42  37.8       5        M 39-44  
58    28  Richard Potter     M      Bluffton       OH    US      37:01.7 36:49.3 11:53 75  50.8       5        M 70-99  
59    849 Tony McKean        F                                   37:07.6 36:53.8 11:54 38  40.6       5        F 33-38  
60    7   Adrienne Gossard   F      Bluffton       OH    US      37:07.7 36:54.2 11:54 33  40.0       6        F 33-38  
61    1   Bethany Bachar     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:08.3 36:55.3 11:55 39  40.7       6        F 39-44  
62    959 B. Hengstler       M                                   37:45.9 37:42.8 12:10 11  39.5       6        M 1-14   
63    3   Starli Bartlett    F      Celina         OH    US      38:13.2 38:01.0 12:16 39  39.6       7        F 39-44  
64    52  Patricia Woolf     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:11.2 38:58.3 12:34 71  55.0       1        F 70-99  
65    951 Vikki Hurley       F                                   41:17.5 41:04.1 13:15 39  36.6       8        F 39-44  
66    18  Eric Mathewson     M      Bluffton       OH    US      41:29.4 41:25.5 13:22 48  35.0       1        M 45-50  
67    2   Brian Bambauer     M      Charlotte      NC    US      43:17.6 43:02.7 13:53 49  33.9       2        M 45-50  
68    23  Cindy Moser        F      Columbus Grove OH    US      44:15.0 44:02.1 14:12 49  37.1       2        F 45-50  
69    38  Cindy Sneary       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      44:47.2 44:28.5 14:21 31  33.1       5        F 27-32  
70    34  Lynda Rodabaugh    F      Bluffton       OH    US      46:04.8 45:47.9 14:46 47  34.9       3        F 45-50  
71    20  Tobi Meyer         F      Bluffton       OH    US      46:04.9 45:50.4 14:47 55  38.1       4        F 51-56  
72    31  Amanda Reigle      F      Pandora        OH    US      46:10.7 45:55.1 14:49 17  32.6       1        F 15-20  
73    32  Doneta Reigle      F      Pandora        OH    US      46:13.5 45:59.4 14:50 52  36.7       5        F 51-56  
74    53  Teri Yahl          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:02.5 46:43.9 15:04 56  37.8       6        F 51-56  
75    13  Kimberly Kreitzer  F      Botkins        OH    US      47:22.2 47:04.4 15:11 31  31.3       6        F 27-32  
76    41  Robert Spallinger  M      Bluffton       OH    US      47:31.9 47:14.6 15:14 60  33.7       4        M 57-64  
77    42  Sue Spallinger     F      Bluffton       OH    US      47:47.3 47:31.4 15:20 56  37.2       7        F 51-56  
78    185 Rachel Schuman     F                                   54:42.7 52:48.4 17:02 33  27.9       7        F 33-38  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Argabright Jr 167 56  1       M               20:00.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Greve 954 8   9       F               25:04.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Butcher 945 12  11      M                       25:21.7 
2     J. Steinke 46  12  14      M      Wapakoneta OH US 26:02.1 
3     C. Heuker  173 11  18      M                       26:22.7 


Male 15 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kenton Halker 823 18  53      M               36:04 


Male 21 to 26
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Spallinger 40  21  8       M      Bluffton OH US 25:00.7 


Male 27 to 32
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     samuel rammel   30  28  4       M      Saint Marys OH US 24:21.9 
2     Zane Oen        25  27  16      M      Wapakoneta OH US  26:14.2 
3     Brian Shellhaas 943 28  41      M                        31:06.6 


Male 33 to 38
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Hall    10  35  2       M      Ada OH US         21:13.3 
2     Phil Rosenbeck 944 38  17      M      Ft. Loramie OH US 26:19.6 
3     Randy Diegel   841 34  38      M                        30:16.9 


Male 39 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Roettger      947 41  5       M      Wapakoneta OH US 24:33.0 
2     Jason Steinke      956 42  7       M                       24:49.0 
3     Quentin Sensabaugh 952 39  22      M                       27:34.5 


Male 45 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eric Mathewson 18  48  66      M      Bluffton OH US  41:25.5 
2     Brian Bambauer 2   49  67      M      Charlotte NC US 43:02.7 


Male 51 to 56
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Sawmiller  36  54  3       M      Wapakoneta OH US 21:37.2 
2     Matt Huelskamp 958 51  6       M                       24:45.1 
3     Matt Kentner   957 54  30      M                       28:33.5 


Male 57 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Heckler 955 58  25      M                   27:49.2 
2     Ron Duval    921 62  28      M                   28:02.3 
3     Rick Krogman 15  58  39      M      Celina OH US 30:17.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Argabright 842 76  32      M      Sidney OH US 28:51.3 
2     Ron Risser     941 70  33      M      Anna OH US   29:23.1 
3     Rick Froning   950 70  42      M                   31:10.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Resor   920 12  12      F               25:42.0 
2     R. Ruppert 171 9   37      F               30:02.6 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda Reigle 31  17  72      F      Pandora OH US 45:55.1 


Female 21 to 26
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Spallinger 39  25  26      F      Bluffton OH US 27:49.4 
2     Hanne Streicher   49  24  46      F      Bluffton OH US 32:44.4 
3     Kandee Manson     16  22  48      F      Paulding OH US 34:00.7 


Female 27 to 32
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     elizabeth rammel 29  29  21      F      Saint Marys OH US 27:26.6 
2     Heather Nye      24  32  23      F      Findlay OH US     27:40.9 
3     Kim Wachauf      942 30  40      F                        31:06.5 


Female 33 to 38
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Heidi Hall  9   37  15      F      Ada OH US 26:09.9 
2     Kim Kite    181 36  31      F                28:46.3 
3     Erica Stone 948 38  51      F                34:57.8 


Female 39 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessie Steinke  47  39  13      F      Wapakoneta OH US 25:52.2 
2     Brooke Frilling 6   40  20      F      Botkins OH US    27:25.9 
3     Jen Boyer       844 39  24      F                       27:43.9 


Female 45 to 50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Mathewson 19  45  10      F      Bluffton OH US       25:14.3 
2     Cindy Moser      23  49  68      F      Columbus Grove OH US 44:02.1 
3     Lynda Rodabaugh  34  47  70      F      Bluffton OH US       45:47.9 


Female 51 to 56
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bonnie Greve    180 54  27      F                       27:59.2 
2     Paula Sawmiller 37  51  29      F      Wapakoneta OH US 28:15.7 
3     Betty Wellman   174 56  35      F                       29:39.5 


Female 57 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sherry Post 27  61  55      F      Saint Marys OH US 36:12.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debra Henkener 11  66  52      F      Wapakoneta OH US 35:17.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Woolf 52  71  64      F      Wapakoneta OH US 38:58.3 

Embed Code