Fryburg Homecoming Mock Turtle Walk Run & Bike Ride

Sat August 31, 2019 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     149 Greg Geis          M      Botkins        OH    US      22:39.4 22:36.9 7:18  33  57.9       1        M Open   
2     184 Dean Witrow        M                                   23:12.9 23:12.8 7:29  47  62.0       1        M 45-50  
3     181 E. Bosslet         M                                   23:21.5 23:17.8 7:31  11  63.9       1        M 1-14   
4     20  Jim Sawmiller      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:23.6 23:21.7 7:32  53  64.5       1        M 51-56  
5     190 Jason Steinke      M                                   23:31.6 23:30.4 7:35  40  58.2       1        M 39-44  
6     180 Gabriel Bosslet    M                                   23:38.1 23:34.3 7:36  40  58.1       2        M 39-44  
7     189 Matt Huelskamp     M                                   23:49.0 23:48.0 7:41  50  61.8       2        M 45-50  
8     14  Zane Oen           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:04.8 24:04.8 7:46  26  53.8       1        M 21-26  
9     186 David Overman      M                                   25:26.2 25:22.4 8:11  29  51.1       1        M 27-32  
10    226 Ron Duval          M                                   25:51.9 25:47.3 8:19  61  62.3       1        M 57-64  
11    188 Brian Miller       M                                   25:49.0 25:49.0 8:20  36  51.5       1        M 33-38  
12    172 Quentin Sensabaugh M                                   26:16.8 26:10.7 8:27  38  51.5       2        M 33-38  
13    202 Kim Simonds        F                                   26:19.8 26:15.3 8:28  32  56.2       1        F Open   
14    24  steve young        M      sidney         OH    US      26:22.0 26:21.2 8:30  52  56.7       2        M 51-56  
15    169 Krystal Sensabaugh F                                   26:40.5 26:33.1 8:34  35  55.9       1        F 33-38  
16    193 C. Hueker          M                                   27:03.8 27:02.1 8:43  10  57.3       2        M 1-14   
17    196 N. Bucher          M                                   27:13.2 27:09.7 8:46  11  54.8       3        M 1-14   
18    11  Kim Kite           F      Powell         OH    US      27:15.7 27:12.8 8:47  35  54.5       2        F 33-38  
19    170 Phil Sensabaugh    M                                   27:38.1 27:31.5 8:53  71  64.1       1        M 70-99  
20    182 Cory Steinke       M                                   27:45.2 27:40.3 8:56  28  46.8       2        M 27-32  
21    183 Rachel Tobe        F                                   27:45.7 27:41.3 8:56  26  53.2       1        F 21-26  
22    235 B. Greve           F                                   27:52.2 27:51.6 8:59  7   69.1       1        F 1-14   
23    21  Paula Sawmiller    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:00.4 27:57.9 9:01  50  58.9       1        F 45-50  
24    8   Bonnie Greve       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:06.4 28:03.4 9:03  53  60.8       1        F 51-56  
25    5   C. Craig           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:38.9 28:28.0 9:11  12  50.6       4        M 1-14   
26    176 Ron Risser         M                                   28:39.9 28:35.2 9:13  69  60.3       1        M 65-69  
27    191 Emerson Kolnig     M                                   28:43.0 28:43.0 9:16  13  48.8       5        M 1-14   
28    18  Robert Reynolds    M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      29:12.5 28:59.5 9:21  44  48.5       3        M 39-44  
29    230 Dale Guingrich     M                                   29:09.6 29:02.0 9:22  74  63.4       2        M 70-99  
30    178 Gordon Lawrence    M                     OH    US      29:21.1 29:13.5 9:26  48  49.6       3        M 45-50  
31    150 Katie Geis         F      Botkins        OH    US      29:41.6 29:38.2 9:34  33  49.8       3        F 33-38  
32    7   Brooke Frilling    F      Botkins        OH    US      29:41.3 29:39.0 9:34  39  50.8       1        F 39-44  
33    3   Jennifer Boyer     F      Anna           OH    US      29:42.4 29:39.2 9:34  38  50.5       4        F 33-38  
34    227 Kris Ware          F                                   29:45.2 29:40.6 9:34  40  51.0       2        F 39-44  
35    197 Pat Woolf          F                                   30:11.5 30:10.3 9:44  76  63.1       3        M 70-99  
36    222 C. Augsburger      M                                   30:24.6 30:24.6 9:49  10  51.0       6        M 1-14   
37    174 Rick Krogman       M                                   30:53.1 30:46.9 9:56  57  50.5       2        M 57-64  
38    22  Betty Wellman      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:50.8 30:47.0 9:56  55  56.6       2        F 51-56  
39    158 Jayme Lore         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      31:03.8 30:51.8 9:57  48  52.3       2        F 45-50  
40    218 Mike Stoinke       M                                   31:22.8 31:14.1 10:05 67  54.1       2        M 65-69  
41    177 Rick Froning       M                                   31:29.1 31:17.2 10:06 69  55.1       3        M 65-69  
42    146 Karla Doseck       F      Botkins        OH    US      32:22.3 32:16.6 10:25 60  57.3       1        F 57-64  
43    155 Jeff Limbert       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:49.1 32:42.4 10:33 58  47.9       3        M 57-64  
44    167 Joy Winget         F      Cridersville   OH    US      32:57.6 32:45.9 10:34 40  46.2       3        F 39-44  
45    156 Tammy Limbert      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:59.8 32:52.6 10:36 55  53.0       3        F 51-56  
46    179 Gene Black         M                                   34:30.8 34:22.6 11:05 75  54.4       4        M 70-99  
47    195 Denise Place       F                                   34:47.6 34:42.4 11:12 52  48.5       4        F 51-56  
48    9   Debra Henkener     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:51.0 34:45.5 11:13 65  56.6       1        F 65-69  
49    185 M. Heuker          F                                   35:36.9 35:36.6 11:29 8   52.0       2        F 1-14   
50    173 Brad Ruppery       M                                   35:44.6 35:37.8 11:30 52  42.0       3        M 51-56  
51    194 O. Butcher         M                                   36:32.9 36:32.9 11:47 8   46.9       7        M 1-14   
52    1   Starli Bartlett    F      Celina         OH    US      37:51.1 37:42.2 12:10 38  39.7       5        F 33-38  
53    175 Thom Baker         M                                   37:55.3 37:46.7 12:11 66  44.4       4        M 65-69  
54    168 Chuck Hyland       M                                   38:22.6 38:14.2 12:20 71  46.1       5        M 70-99  
55    4   Ross Brown         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:49.8 38:39.6 12:28 36  34.4       3        M 33-38  
56    17  Kelli Rempe        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:58.9 38:49.3 12:31 37  38.5       6        F 33-38  
57    141 Mary Adkins        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:34.9 40:25.1 13:02 55  43.1       5        F 51-56  
58    13  Letha Mann         F      Jackson Center OH    US      40:48.3 40:34.6 13:05 45  38.6       3        F 45-50  
59    223 Candice Augsburger F                                   40:55.9 40:38.6 13:07 45  38.6       4        F 45-50  
60    6   Stephanie Craig    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:52.8 40:43.1 13:08 39  37.0       4        F 39-44  
61    161 Cindy Sneary       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:57.5 40:47.4 13:09 30  36.1       1        F 27-32  
62    225 Nikki Resor        F                                   41:26.6 41:14.8 13:18 41  36.9       5        F 39-44  
63    16  RONNIE PAYNE       F      Troy           OH    US      42:17.0 42:02.4 13:34 71  50.8       1        F 70-99  
64    162 John Steinke       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:02.9 42:57.0 13:51 60  37.1       4        M 57-64  
65    165 Nina Steinke       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:02.9 42:57.7 13:52 52  39.2       6        F 51-56  
66    143 Rita Anderson      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      44:56.7 44:43.5 14:26 60  41.3       2        F 57-64  
67    15  JERRY PAYNE        M      Troy           OH    US      45:06.2 44:52.2 14:28 74  41.0       6        M 70-99  
68    142 Erica Anderson     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:37.5 46:23.9 14:58 31  31.8       2        F 27-32  
69    2   Alaina Bledsoe     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:36.0 46:24.8 14:58 26  31.7       2        F 21-26  
70    23  Krystal Woolley    F      Saint Marys    OH    US      46:36.3 46:25.4 14:59 29  31.7       3        F 27-32  
71    198 N. Butcher         M                                   49:59.8 49:48.4 16:04 10  31.1       8        M 1-14   
72    159 Kaitlyn Lore       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      51:10.7 50:30.5 16:18 19  29.2       1        F 15-20  
73    12  Helen Lore         F      Saint Marys    OH    US      51:10.7 50:31.1 16:18 75  44.8       2        F 70-99  
74    157 Helen Lore         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      51:25.5 50:45.6 16:22 49  28.8       4        M 45-50  
75    192 R. Ruppert         F                                   53:51.2 53:50.1 17:22 8   34.4       3        F 1-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg Geis 149 33  1       M      Botkins OH US 22:36.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Simonds 202 32  13      F               26:15.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Bosslet 181 11  3       M               23:17.8 
2     C. Hueker  193 10  16      M               27:02.1 
3     N. Bucher  196 11  17      M               27:09.7 


Male 21 to 26
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zane Oen 14  26  8       M      Wapakoneta OH US 24:04.8 


Male 27 to 32
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Overman 186 29  9       M               25:22.4 
2     Cory Steinke  182 28  20      M               27:40.3 


Male 33 to 38
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Miller       188 36  11      M                       25:49.0 
2     Quentin Sensabaugh 172 38  12      M                       26:10.7 
3     Ross Brown         4   36  55      M      Wapakoneta OH US 38:39.6 


Male 39 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jason Steinke   190 40  5       M                          23:30.4 
2     Gabriel Bosslet 180 40  6       M                          23:34.3 
3     Robert Reynolds 18  44  28      M      Bellefontaine OH US 28:59.5 


Male 45 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dean Witrow     184 47  2       M               23:12.8 
2     Matt Huelskamp  189 50  7       M               23:48.0 
3     Gordon Lawrence 178 48  30      M       OH US   29:13.5 


Male 51 to 56
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Sawmiller 20  53  4       M      Wapakoneta OH US 23:21.7 
2     steve young   24  52  14      M      sidney OH US     26:21.2 
3     Brad Ruppery  173 52  50      M                       35:37.8 


Male 57 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Duval    226 61  10      M                       25:47.3 
2     Rick Krogman 174 57  37      M                       30:46.9 
3     Jeff Limbert 155 58  43      M      Wapakoneta OH US 32:42.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Risser   176 69  26      M               28:35.2 
2     Mike Stoinke 218 67  40      M               31:14.1 
3     Rick Froning 177 69  41      M               31:17.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Phil Sensabaugh 170 71  19      M               27:31.5 
2     Dale Guingrich  230 74  29      M               29:02.0 
3     Pat Woolf       197 76  35      F               30:10.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Greve   235 7   22      F               27:51.6 
2     M. Heuker  185 8   49      F               35:36.6 
3     R. Ruppert 192 8   75      F               53:50.1 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Lore 159 19  72      F      New Knoxville OH US 50:30.5 


Female 21 to 26
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Tobe    183 26  21      F                       27:41.3 
2     Alaina Bledsoe 2   26  69      F      Wapakoneta OH US 46:24.8 


Female 27 to 32
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Sneary    161 30  61      F      Wapakoneta OH US  40:47.4 
2     Erica Anderson  142 31  68      F      Wapakoneta OH US  46:23.9 
3     Krystal Woolley 23  29  70      F      Saint Marys OH US 46:25.4 


Female 33 to 38
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Krystal Sensabaugh 169 35  15      F                    26:33.1 
2     Kim Kite           11  35  18      F      Powell OH US  27:12.8 
3     Katie Geis         150 33  31      F      Botkins OH US 29:38.2 


Female 39 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brooke Frilling 7   39  32      F      Botkins OH US      29:39.0 
2     Kris Ware       227 40  34      F                         29:40.6 
3     Joy Winget      167 40  44      F      Cridersville OH US 32:45.9 


Female 45 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paula Sawmiller 21  50  23      F      Wapakoneta OH US     27:57.9 
2     Jayme Lore      158 48  39      F      New Knoxville OH US  30:51.8 
3     Letha Mann      13  45  58      F      Jackson Center OH US 40:34.6 


Female 51 to 56
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bonnie Greve  8   53  24      F      Wapakoneta OH US 28:03.4 
2     Betty Wellman 22  55  38      F      Wapakoneta OH US 30:47.0 
3     Tammy Limbert 156 55  45      F      Wapakoneta OH US 32:52.6 


Female 57 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karla Doseck  146 60  42      F      Botkins OH US    32:16.6 
2     Rita Anderson 143 60  66      F      Wapakoneta OH US 44:43.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debra Henkener 9   65  48      F      Wapakoneta OH US 34:45.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RONNIE PAYNE 16  71  63      F      Troy OH US        42:02.4 
2     Helen Lore   12  75  73      F      Saint Marys OH US 50:31.1 

Embed Code