Venice YMCA Splash-N-Dash

Sat September 2, 2017 Venice , FL US 34285 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City           State Country Clock    Chip     Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name      
                                                              Time     Time              Percentage Place                            
===== === =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============== 
1     22  J. Roberts      M      Venice         FL    US      6:16.83  6:16.83       9              1        M 9-10                  
2     39  I. Marquardt    M      Port Charlotte FL    US      7:11.76  7:11.76       9              2        M 9-10   FGBLawCares    
3     30  S. Sotillo      M      Venice         FL    US      7:12.90  7:12.90       9              3        M 9-10                  
4     3   N. Tison        M      Fort Myers     FL    US      8:05.55  8:05.55       9              4        M 9-10                  
5     18  A. Reed         F      Venice         FL    US      8:18.88  8:18.88       9              1        F 9-10                  
6     19  A. Reed         F      Venice         FL    US      8:43.61  8:43.61       7              1        F 7- 7                  
7     29  A. Mowry        F      Venice         FL    US      8:43.68  8:43.68       10             2        F 9-10   Junior Krakens 
8     15  D. Taylor       M      Venice         FL    US      8:47.17  8:47.17       9              5        M 9-10                  
9     23  S. Roberts      F      Venice         FL    US      8:53.24  8:53.24       7              2        F 7- 7                  
10    47  F. Klutke       F      Venice         FL    US      9:00.44  9:00.44       8              1        F 8- 8                  
11    10  A. Brielmann    F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      9:10.10  9:10.10       7              3        F 7- 7                  
12    44  L. Butler       M      Nokomis        FL    US      9:22.67  9:22.67       7              1        M 7- 7                  
13    33  M. Gordon       F      North Port     FL    US      9:25.50  9:25.50       7              4        F 7- 7   FGBLawCares    
14    46  M. Myburgh      F      Englewood      FL    US      9:28.68  9:28.68       8              2        F 8- 8                  
15    4   D. Tison        M      Fort Myers     FL    US      9:34.95  9:34.95       6              1        M 5- 6                  
16    32  A. Sotillo      F      Venice         FL    US      9:35.28  9:35.28       7              5        F 7- 7                  
17    27  M. Emrick       M      Bradenton      FL    US      9:37.46  9:37.46       10             6        M 9-10                  
18    40  M. Marquardt    M      Port Charlotte FL    US      9:51.75  9:51.75       6              2        M 5- 6   FGBLawCares    
19    25  B. Schapley     M      Venice         FL    US      9:53.20  9:53.20       9              7        M 9-10                  
20    16  W. Taylor       M      Venice         FL    US      9:54.08  9:54.08       6              3        M 5- 6                  
21    7   A. Kearns       F      Venice         FL    US      9:57.30  9:57.30       8              3        F 8- 8                  
22    17  R. Hawkins      M      Englewood      FL    US      10:08.91 10:08.91      7              2        M 7- 7                  
23    41  C. Mcgowan      M      Venice         FL    US      10:23.23 10:23.23      10             8        M 9-10                  
24    12  W. Thompson     M      North Port     FL    US      10:39.57 10:39.57      8              1        M 8- 8                  
25    35  M. Gordon       F      North Port     FL    US      10:45.72 10:45.72      9              3        F 9-10   FGBLawCares    
26    11  L. Thompson     F      North Port     FL    US      11:25.04 11:25.04      10             4        F 9-10                  
27    8   A. Kearns       F      Venice         FL    US      11:29.22 11:29.22      6              1        F 5- 6                  
28    37  Oscar Marquardt M      Port Charlotte FL    US      11:54.04 11:54.04      15             1        M 11-16  FGBLawCares    
29    9   C. Mowry        F      Venice         FL    US      12:16.18 12:16.18      8              4        F 8- 8                  
30    24  R. Hone         M      Venice         FL    US      12:37.17 12:37.17      7              3        M 7- 7                  
31    21  O. Hicks        F      Venice         FL    US      12:40.26 12:40.26      8              5        F 8- 8                  
32    6   L. Murray       M      Venice         FL    US      12:46.47 12:46.47      6              4        M 5- 6                  
33    48  M. Logvinova    F      Sarasota       FL    US      12:55.07 12:55.07      5              2        F 5- 6                  
34    42  B. Brielmann    M      Bradenton      FL    US      14:06.66 14:06.66      12             2        M 11-16  TriMonsters    
35    38  Daisy Marquardt F      Port Charlotte FL    US      14:06.73 14:06.73      13             1        F 11-16  FGBLawCares    
36    45  Anne Myburgh    F      Englewood      FL    US      14:44.66 14:44.66      13             2        F 11-16                 
37    28  Owen Mowry      M      Venice         FL    US      15:39.79 15:39.79      13             3        M 11-16  Junior Krakens 
38    36  A. Marano       F      Nokomis        FL    US      15:42.33 15:42.33      11             3        F 11-16  FGBLawCares    
39    26  A. Schapley     F      Venice         FL    US      18:24.62 18:24.62      11             4        F 11-16                 
40    20  Noah Hicks      M      Venice         FL    US      18:42.57 18:42.57      16             4        M 11-16                 
41    5   M. Tison        F      Fort Myers     FL    US      18:55.33 18:55.33      11             5        F 11-16                 
42    31  E. Sotillo      M      Venice         FL    US      20:47.97 20:47.97      12             5        M 11-16                 
43    34  M. Gordon       F      North Port     FL    US      21:48.29 21:48.29      11             6        F 11-16  FGBLawCares    
44    43  Tommy Koor      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      24:40.62 24:40.62      14             6        M 11-16                 

Embed Code