The Fast and The Furriest 5K Run/Walk

Sat October 19, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   City                  Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division            
                                                       Time          Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ===================== ======= ===== ========== ======== =================== 
      511 DAN SMUTZ              Oviedo, FL            0:47.0  19:34            8        Male 45 to 49       
      512 KAREN SMUTZ            Oviedo, FL            0:47.3  19:34            15       Female 45 to 49     
      603 JACK ROE               Wichita Falls, TX     20:16.1 6:32             1        Overall Male        
      657 GAVIN FITZPATRICK      Sanford, FL           21:35.3 6:57             2        Overall Male        
      611 WILF KNECHT            Orlando, FL           21:38.8 6:59             3        Overall Male        
      658 BENJAMIN BROWN         Winter Park, FL       21:44.4 7:00             1        Male 40 to 44       
      607 ETHAN CONBOY           Deltona, FL           21:50.8 7:02             1        Male 14 and Under   
      735 MATTHEW LUBY           Casselberry, FL       21:55.4 7:04             1        Male 30 to 34       
      95  JESSICA ACKLEY         Lake Mary, FL         22:09.1 7:08             1        Overall Female      
      527 JAMES SNOOK            Lake Mary, FL         22:27.6 7:14             1        Male 45 to 49       
      624 NICOLE BROWN           Winter Park, FL       22:48.2 7:21             2        Overall Female      
      627 EVAN BOYLE             Deltona, FL           22:49.5 7:21             2        Male 14 and Under   
      602 DON KNOX               Wichita Falls, TX     22:50.2 7:22             1        Male 55 to 59       
      602 DON KNOX               Wichita Falls, TX     22:50.2 7:22             1        Male 75 to 59       
      668 SHAWN ZIMMERMAN        Orlando, FL           23:11.4 7:28             1        Male 35 to 39       
      632 JENN BONASKIEWICH      Altamonte Springs, FL 23:43.8 7:39             3        Overall Female      
      93  GENE MCCULLEY          Orlando, FL           23:44.9 7:39             2        Male 45 to 49       
      604 GREG BOYLE             Port Orange, FL       23:45.8 7:39             3        Male 45 to 49       
      638 MEGAN VANDENBRINK      Lake Mary, FL         23:50.5 7:41             1        Female 40 to 44     
      9   SARAH JANUS            Sanford, FL           23:59.3 7:44             1        Female 35 to 39     
      630 JASON SHEIKH           Winter Springs, FL    24:07.3 7:46             2        Male 35 to 39       
      629 BRIAN BOYLE            Deltona, FL           24:12.4 7:48             3        Male 14 and Under   
      102 MICHAEL SPENCER        Deltona, FL           24:29.5 7:53             4        Male 45 to 49       
      631 ERIN BOYLE             Deltona, FL           24:31.7 7:54             1        Female 14 and Under 
      644 JULIA YOCHUM           Saint Cloud, FL       24:32.1 7:54             1        Female 30 to 34     
      667 JASON CLERKIN          Orlando, FL           24:34.6 7:55             2        Male 30 to 34       
      618 ERIK ADKINS            Orlando, FL           24:36.0 7:56             1        Male 25 to 29       
      637 ANTHONY DOUGLAS        Maitland, FL          24:48.0 7:59             5        Male 45 to 49       
      138 C.A. VOSSBERG          Umatilla, FL          24:53.8 8:01             2        Male 40 to 44       
      529 WHEELER NEWMAN         Sanford, FL           24:53.9 8:01             3        Male 35 to 39       
      539 BILL MONTCHAL          Apopka, FL            25:08.2 8:06             2        Male 55 to 59       
      518 JERRY CLEMENT          Winter Springs, FL    25:08.7 8:06             2        Male 75 to 59       
      518 JERRY CLEMENT          Winter Springs, FL    25:08.7 8:06             1        Male 70 to 74       
      601 TIFFANY SOZIO          Debary, FL            25:17.6 8:09             1        Female 19 to 24     
      619 DAMON HAWKINS          Deltona, FL           25:29.9 8:13             3        Male 55 to 59       
      619 DAMON HAWKINS          Deltona, FL           25:29.9 8:13             3        Male 75 to 59       
      131 CHRIS CARTER           Lake Mary, FL         26:17.7 8:28             6        Male 45 to 49       
      643 ANTHONY CAPITANO       Sanford, FL           26:22.7 8:30             4        Male 35 to 39       
      7   NANCY PALMER           Oviedo, FL            26:24.0 8:30             1        Female 75 to 59     
      7   NANCY PALMER           Oviedo, FL            26:24.0 8:30             1        Female 60 to 64     
      606 AMANDA HOWELL          Port Orange, FL       26:36.6 8:34             1        Female 25 to 29     
      153 TRACY MCGRANAHAN       -, US                 27:32.7 8:52             1        Female 55 to 59     
      640 IAN CRAIG              -, US                 27:37.1 8:54             1        Male 15 to 18       
      94  DANIELLE CURTIS        Orlando, FL           27:49.4 8:58             2        Female 30 to 34     
      109 ADRIANNA SINGER        Longwood, FL          27:53.4 8:59             2        Female 19 to 24     
      91  CRYSTAL GOODMAN        Lake Mary, FL         27:55.7 9:00             2        Female 40 to 44     
      96  HEATHER LOOMIS         Deltona, FL           28:23.7 9:09             3        Female 30 to 34     
      519 RHONDA MILLS           Sanford, FL           28:26.7 9:10             2        Female 75 to 59     
      519 RHONDA MILLS           Sanford, FL           28:26.7 9:10             2        Female 60 to 64     
      3   VERONICA CUSICK        Sanford, FL           28:31.0 9:11             2        Female 35 to 39     
      507 SARAH WILSON           Casselberry, FL       28:36.5 9:13             3        Female 35 to 39     
      650 CARL SCHARWATH         -, US                 29:21.5 9:27             4        Male 75 to 59       
      650 CARL SCHARWATH         -, US                 29:21.5 9:27             1        Male 65 to 69       
      103 GARRICK SPENCER        Deltona, FL           29:22.0 9:28             4        Male 14 and Under   
      665 KARA CLERKIN           Orlando, FL           29:22.1 9:28             2        Female 25 to 29     
      108 ELIZABETH SINGER       Longwood, FL          29:22.6 9:28             2        Female 55 to 59     
      609 ELIZABETH MACDONALD    Deltona, FL           29:29.3 9:30             2        Female 14 and Under 
      92  TOM HAWKINS            Orange City, FL       29:38.2 9:33             5        Male 75 to 59       
      92  TOM HAWKINS            Orange City, FL       29:38.2 9:33             2        Male 65 to 69       
      649 STEPHEN GRISSOM        Tavares, FL           29:40.3 9:34             4        Male 55 to 59       
      617 GORDON CRAWFORD        Sanford, FL           29:47.2 9:36             6        Male 75 to 59       
      617 GORDON CRAWFORD        Sanford, FL           29:47.2 9:36             1        Male 60 to 64       
      8   RODNEY PALMER          Oviedo, FL            29:53.6 9:38             7        Male 75 to 59       
      8   RODNEY PALMER          Oviedo, FL            29:53.6 9:38             3        Male 65 to 69       
      655 JACOB JONES            Apopka, FL            30:06.9 9:42             5        Male 14 and Under   
      608 ROBIN BURKETT          Orlando, FL           30:08.7 9:43             3        Female 75 to 59     
      608 ROBIN BURKETT          Orlando, FL           30:08.7 9:43             3        Female 60 to 64     
      90  STACIE ANDREE          Lake Mary, FL         30:25.0 9:48             3        Female 40 to 44     
      628 BRANDY SHEIKH          Winter Springs, FL    30:38.0 9:52             1        Female 45 to 49     
      5   JAYASRI TIPIRNENI      Sanford, FL           30:39.3 9:52             4        Female 75 to 59     
      5   JAYASRI TIPIRNENI      Sanford, FL           30:39.3 9:52             4        Female 60 to 64     
      636 MONISHA SETH           Maitland, FL          30:46.9 9:55             2        Female 45 to 49     
      642 NICOLE MILAZZO         Sanford, FL           30:47.0 9:55             4        Female 35 to 39     
      548 GILES WILLIAMS         Oviedo, FL            30:48.9 9:56             8        Male 75 to 59       
      548 GILES WILLIAMS         Oviedo, FL            30:48.9 9:56             2        Male 70 to 74       
      651 GRACE NORTON           Longwood, FL          30:49.4 9:56             4        Female 30 to 34     
      101 TRISHA GERMAIN         Geneva, FL            30:50.1 9:56             3        Female 45 to 49     
      98  DENISE PANUCCIO        Longwood, FL          31:13.9 10:04            3        Female 55 to 59     
      132 BOBBIE DAVIDSON        Lake Mary, FL         31:18.0 10:05            5        Female 30 to 34     
      663 ALYSSA CURRAN          Winter Springs, FL    31:20.9 10:06            6        Female 30 to 34     
      622 RYAN ADKINS            Deltona, FL           31:23.3 10:07            6        Male 14 and Under   
      4   CHRISTOPHER STUBBS     Deltona, FL           31:26.1 10:08            9        Male 75 to 59       
      4   CHRISTOPHER STUBBS     Deltona, FL           31:26.1 10:08            4        Male 65 to 69       
      515 GABY PALMER            Oviedo, FL            31:35.2 10:10            7        Female 30 to 34     
      147 ELLIOT POPOVICH        Winter Park, FL       31:55.4 10:17            2        Male 25 to 29       
      635 ZACH POPOVICH          Winter Park, FL       31:55.6 10:17            3        Male 25 to 29       
      614 KRISTIN BROADWAY       -, US                 32:21.6 10:25            5        Female 35 to 39     
      616 MELISSA LINDMAN        -, US                 32:36.1 10:30            4        Female 45 to 49     
      615 JENNIFER LINDMAN       -, US                 32:36.2 10:30            5        Female 45 to 49     
      652 KALIN NORTON           Longwood, FL          32:50.1 10:35            8        Female 30 to 34     
      613 JENNIFER RAINEY        Longwood, FL          32:57.7 10:37            1        Female 50 to 54     
      654 DAMIAN JOHNSON         Altamonte Springs, FL 33:04.1 10:39            7        Male 14 and Under   
      653 DANIELA ROLOFF-JOHNSON Altamonte Springs, FL 33:04.4 10:39            4        Female 40 to 44     
      134 JUSTIN RIHN            Longwood, FL          33:28.6 10:47            5        Male 35 to 39       
      550 BRIAN QUINN            Debary, FL            33:35.8 10:49            7        Male 45 to 49       
      670 BRIAN CORTEGUERA       -, US                 33:48.6 10:53            1        Male 19 to 24       
      144 MICHAEL WESTERVELD     Orlando, FL           34:01.7 10:58            5        Male 55 to 59       
      605 ADRIEL OTERO           Deltona, FL           34:19.2 11:03            8        Male 14 and Under   
      141 AUGUST VOSSBERG        -, US                 34:44.9 11:12            9        Male 14 and Under   
      137 SHANNON VOSSBERG       Umatilla, FL          34:46.1 11:12            5        Female 40 to 44     
      620 LOGAN ADKINS           Deltona, FL           34:50.4 11:13            10       Male 14 and Under   
      661 MARGE CURRAN           Winter Springs, FL    34:52.7 11:14            5        Female 75 to 59     
      661 MARGE CURRAN           Winter Springs, FL    34:52.7 11:14            5        Female 60 to 64     
      549 RICK WADE              Knoxville, TN         35:04.3 11:18            1        Male 50 to 54       
      669 ALEX MCKEAN            Deland, FL            35:07.7 11:19            11       Male 14 and Under   
      645 JENNIFER ROSS          -, US                 35:34.6 11:28            6        Female 45 to 49     
      610 APRIL LAWLESS          Orlando, FL           35:35.2 11:28            2        Female 50 to 54     
      646 TERRESSA MONTEITH      -, US                 36:23.1 11:43            6        Female 35 to 39     
      662 AUDREY POSOCCO         Lake Mary, FL         36:23.1 11:43            7        Female 45 to 49     
      526 AMANDA SCHMIDT         Altamonte Springs, FL 36:56.8 11:54            6        Female 40 to 44     
      633 DAVE BONASKIEWICH      Altamonte Springs, FL 37:00.8 11:55            3        Male 40 to 44       
      547 BETH RIFE              Debary, FL            37:04.1 11:56            3        Female 50 to 54     
      647 JULIE JAMES            Windermere, FL        37:07.5 11:57            4        Female 55 to 59     
      647 JULIE JAMES            Windermere, FL        37:07.5 11:57            6        Female 75 to 59     
      536 MELISSA DEPIERRO       Winter Springs, FL    37:35.7 12:07            7        Female 40 to 44     
      517 JACKIE CLEMENT         Winter Springs, FL    37:37.9 12:07            7        Female 75 to 59     
      517 JACKIE CLEMENT         Winter Springs, FL    37:37.9 12:07            1        Female 65 to 69     
      625 STACY LEARNED          Sanford, FL           38:03.7 12:16            8        Female 40 to 44     
      143 SHEILA WESTERVELD      Orlando, FL           38:10.8 12:18            4        Female 50 to 54     
      97  JODY MENZL             Longwood, FL          38:14.9 12:19            8        Female 75 to 59     
      97  JODY MENZL             Longwood, FL          38:14.9 12:19            2        Female 65 to 69     
      648 TRINA HUCK             Deltona, FL           38:18.3 12:20            5        Female 50 to 54     
      88  EILEEN KOVALSKY        Lake Mary, FL         38:28.3 12:23            9        Female 40 to 44     
      734 TIM ARNHEIM            Apopka, FL            39:19.8 12:40            6        Male 55 to 59       
      528 KRISTEN NEWMAN         Sanford, FL           39:22.6 12:41            7        Female 35 to 39     
      729 DIANE LARKIN           Apopka, FL            40:19.5 12:59            6        Female 50 to 54     
      671 SUSAN MCKEAN           Deland, FL            42:28.0 13:41            7        Female 50 to 54     
      127 MICHELLE RHODES        Debary, FL            42:49.0 13:47            8        Female 45 to 49     
      520 RAFAEL RAFAEL          Sanford, FL           43:12.0 13:55            10       Male 75 to 59       
      520 RAFAEL RAFAEL          Sanford, FL           43:12.0 13:55            2        Male 60 to 64       
      133 VICKI VELAZAUEZ        -, US                 44:08.4 14:13            9        Female 30 to 34     
      672 MARY ARNHEIM           Apopka, FL            44:53.3 14:27            5        Female 55 to 59     
      634 ELIZABETH SALINAS      Orlando, FL           45:08.9 14:32            3        Female 25 to 29     
      521 DAKOTA WHEELER         Titusville, FL        45:12.6 14:34            9        Female 75 to 59     
      521 DAKOTA WHEELER         Titusville, FL        45:12.6 14:34            6        Female 60 to 64     
      142 JACQUELINE CLEGG       Casselberry, FL       45:14.7 14:34            10       Female 40 to 44     
      140 BRYAN GREENHILL        Sorrento, FL          45:15.8 14:35            4        Male 40 to 44       
      139 MELISSA GREENHILL      Sorrento, FL          45:17.0 14:35            11       Female 40 to 44     
      533 TRACY PILLSBURY        Maitland, FL          46:05.0 14:50            9        Female 45 to 49     
      639 TRACEY COOPER          Sanford, FL           46:10.9 14:52            10       Female 45 to 49     
      660 KIMBERLY FREEMAN       Casselberry, FL       46:11.6 14:53            11       Female 45 to 49     
      146 MICHELLE POOLER        Casselberry, FL       46:11.6 14:53            12       Female 45 to 49     
      83  CATHIE IRWIN           Deltona, FL           46:15.3 14:54            8        Female 50 to 54     
      534 JAMES VELA             Maitland, FL          46:17.1 14:54            5        Male 40 to 44       
      6   ELIZABETH SCHAIBLE     Lake Mary, FL         46:26.3 14:57            10       Female 75 to 59     
      6   ELIZABETH SCHAIBLE     Lake Mary, FL         46:26.3 14:57            7        Female 60 to 64     
      531 REBECCA HAMMOCK        Maitland, FL          46:38.4 15:01            12       Female 40 to 44     
      148 CURT CAREY             Altamonte Springs, FL 46:38.4 15:01            2        Male 50 to 54       
      145 TONI SPRINGER          Altamonte Springs, FL 46:39.3 15:02            9        Female 50 to 54     
      532 TINA WILLIAMSON        Lake Mary, FL         46:39.8 15:02            13       Female 40 to 44     
      130 DEBBIE GOODRIDGE       Debary, FL            46:52.2 15:06            6        Female 55 to 59     
      666 CHRIS SPRYSENSKI       Sanford, FL           46:59.2 15:08            6        Male 40 to 44       
      664 BRERI SPRYSENSKI       Sanford, FL           47:00.1 15:08            14       Female 40 to 44     
      641 BRUCE JOHNSON          Deland, FL            47:42.5 15:22            7        Male 55 to 59       
      544 ANDY AYOOB             Geneva, FL            47:43.3 15:22            11       Male 75 to 59       
      544 ANDY AYOOB             Geneva, FL            47:43.3 15:22            5        Male 65 to 69       
      612 AUSTIN MEDINA          Ocoee, FL             49:06.9 15:49            2        Male 19 to 24       
      84  LORI GRABIAS           Winter Springs, FL    49:12.9 15:51            10       Female 50 to 54     
      86  VICKEY TIFFIN          Lake Mary, FL         49:24.9 15:55            11       Female 75 to 59     
      86  VICKEY TIFFIN          Lake Mary, FL         49:24.9 15:55            8        Female 60 to 64     
      150 TRACI MASSIE           Casselberry, FL       49:39.9 16:00            10       Female 30 to 34     
      85  DIANNE TURNER          Casselberry, FL       49:52.4 16:04            7        Female 55 to 59     
      152 ANDREW KORDALSKI       Winter Park, FL       49:55.1 16:05            3        Male 30 to 34       
      135 MATTHEW GURAL          Edgewater, FL         49:57.0 16:05            4        Male 30 to 34       
      129 BONNIE LAURENCELL      Winter Park, FL       49:58.3 16:06            1        Female 80 and Over  
      537 LAURIE MONTCHAL        Apopka, FL            50:11.5 16:10            11       Female 50 to 54     
      538 JOHN MONTCHAL          Apopka, FL            50:12.6 16:10            8        Male 55 to 59       
      136 LISA REDDY             Geneva, FL            50:17.9 16:12            8        Female 55 to 59     
      543 PHYLLIS AYOOB          Geneva, FL            50:18.7 16:12            12       Female 75 to 59     
      543 PHYLLIS AYOOB          Geneva, FL            50:18.7 16:12            3        Female 65 to 69     
      659 DEBORAH BROWN          Winter Park, FL       50:42.3 16:20            13       Female 75 to 59     
      659 DEBORAH BROWN          Winter Park, FL       50:42.3 16:20            4        Female 65 to 69     
      623 BRUCE MAKIN            Casselberry, FL       50:43.1 16:20            3        Male 50 to 54       
      621 TERRIE MAKIN           Casselberry, FL       50:43.4 16:20            13       Female 45 to 49     
      535 RICKIE DAY             Winter Springs, FL    51:28.6 16:35            12       Female 50 to 54     
      149 JOSHUA PIKE            Oviedo, FL            51:38.9 16:38            3        Male 19 to 24       
      87  DIANA DAVIS            Deltona, FL           52:01.5 16:45            9        Female 55 to 59     
      516 SUSAN TURCOVSKI        Winter Park, FL       52:22.3 16:52            13       Female 50 to 54     
      656 KERRI VORHIES          Orlando, FL           53:54.2 17:21            14       Female 50 to 54     
      524 AYDEN CHIRILLO         Altamonte Springs, FL 56:03.9 18:03            12       Male 14 and Under   
      542 JENNIFER STEELE        Winter Springs, FL    56:39.1 18:15            15       Female 40 to 44     
      540 TERESA DAHL            Longwood, FL          56:40.2 18:15            16       Female 40 to 44     
      541 JESSICA IWANS          Winter Springs, FL    56:41.3 18:15            11       Female 30 to 34     
      106 LIZ MINSON             Debary, FL            57:38.8 18:34            10       Female 55 to 59     
      105 LIZ MINSON             Debary, FL            58:09.2 18:44            3        Female 14 and Under 
      104 BECKY WILSON           Debary, FL            58:10.1 18:44            14       Female 75 to 59     
      104 BECKY WILSON           Debary, FL            58:10.1 18:44            9        Female 60 to 64     
      513 CHRIS WILLETT          Oviedo, FL            59:45.3 19:14            4        Male 50 to 54       
      514 SHEILAH WILLETT        Oviedo, FL            59:46.4 19:15            14       Female 45 to 49     


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     ERIN BOYLE          631                    Deltona, FL   24:31.7 
2     ELIZABETH MACDONALD 609                    Deltona, FL   29:29.3 
3     LIZ MINSON          105                    Debary, FL    58:09.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     TIFFANY SOZIO   601                    Debary, FL     25:17.6 
2     ADRIANNA SINGER 109                    Longwood, FL   27:53.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     AMANDA HOWELL     606                    Port Orange, FL   26:36.6 
2     KARA CLERKIN      665                    Orlando, FL       29:22.1 
3     ELIZABETH SALINAS 634                    Orlando, FL       45:08.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JULIA YOCHUM    644                    Saint Cloud, FL   24:32.1 
2     DANIELLE CURTIS 94                     Orlando, FL       27:49.4 
3     HEATHER LOOMIS  96                     Deltona, FL       28:23.7 
4     GRACE NORTON    651                    Longwood, FL      30:49.4 
5     BOBBIE DAVIDSON 132                    Lake Mary, FL     31:18.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     SARAH JANUS      9                      Sanford, FL       23:59.3 
2     VERONICA CUSICK  3                      Sanford, FL       28:31.0 
3     SARAH WILSON     507                    Casselberry, FL   28:36.5 
4     NICOLE MILAZZO   642                    Sanford, FL       30:47.0 
5     KRISTIN BROADWAY 614                    -, US             32:21.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     MEGAN VANDENBRINK      638                    Lake Mary, FL           23:50.5 
2     CRYSTAL GOODMAN        91                     Lake Mary, FL           27:55.7 
3     STACIE ANDREE          90                     Lake Mary, FL           30:25.0 
4     DANIELA ROLOFF-JOHNSON 653                    Altamonte Springs, FL   33:04.4 
5     SHANNON VOSSBERG       137                    Umatilla, FL            34:46.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BRANDY SHEIKH    628                    Winter Springs, FL   30:38.0 
2     MONISHA SETH     636                    Maitland, FL         30:46.9 
3     TRISHA GERMAIN   101                    Geneva, FL           30:50.1 
4     MELISSA LINDMAN  616                    -, US                32:36.1 
5     JENNIFER LINDMAN 615                    -, US                32:36.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JENNIFER RAINEY   613                    Longwood, FL   32:57.7 
2     APRIL LAWLESS     610                    Orlando, FL    35:35.2 
3     BETH RIFE         547                    Debary, FL     37:04.1 
4     SHEILA WESTERVELD 143                    Orlando, FL    38:10.8 
5     TRINA HUCK        648                    Deltona, FL    38:18.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TRACY MCGRANAHAN 153                    -, US            27:32.7 
2     ELIZABETH SINGER 108                    Longwood, FL     29:22.6 
3     DENISE PANUCCIO  98                     Longwood, FL     31:13.9 
4     JULIE JAMES      647                    Windermere, FL   37:07.5 
5     MARY ARNHEIM     672                    Apopka, FL       44:53.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     NANCY PALMER      7                      Oviedo, FL           26:24.0 
2     RHONDA MILLS      519                    Sanford, FL          28:26.7 
3     ROBIN BURKETT     608                    Orlando, FL          30:08.7 
4     JAYASRI TIPIRNENI 5                      Sanford, FL          30:39.3 
5     MARGE CURRAN      661                    Winter Springs, FL   34:52.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     JACKIE CLEMENT 517                    Winter Springs, FL   37:37.9 
2     JODY MENZL     97                     Longwood, FL         38:14.9 
3     PHYLLIS AYOOB  543                    Geneva, FL           50:18.7 
4     DEBORAH BROWN  659                    Winter Park, FL      50:42.3 


Female 75 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     NANCY PALMER      7                      Oviedo, FL           26:24.0 
2     RHONDA MILLS      519                    Sanford, FL          28:26.7 
3     ROBIN BURKETT     608                    Orlando, FL          30:08.7 
4     JAYASRI TIPIRNENI 5                      Sanford, FL          30:39.3 
5     MARGE CURRAN      661                    Winter Springs, FL   34:52.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BONNIE LAURENCELL 129                    Winter Park, FL   49:58.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     ETHAN CONBOY    607                    Deltona, FL   21:50.8 
2     EVAN BOYLE      627                    Deltona, FL   22:49.5 
3     BRIAN BOYLE     629                    Deltona, FL   24:12.4 
4     GARRICK SPENCER 103                    Deltona, FL   29:22.0 
5     JACOB JONES     655                    Apopka, FL    30:06.9 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     IAN CRAIG 640                    -, US    27:37.1 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     BRIAN CORTEGUERA 670                    -, US        33:48.6 
2     AUSTIN MEDINA    612                    Ocoee, FL    49:06.9 
3     JOSHUA PIKE      149                    Oviedo, FL   51:38.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ERIK ADKINS     618                    Orlando, FL       24:36.0 
2     ELLIOT POPOVICH 147                    Winter Park, FL   31:55.4 
3     ZACH POPOVICH   635                    Winter Park, FL   31:55.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MATTHEW LUBY     735                    Casselberry, FL   21:55.4 
2     JASON CLERKIN    667                    Orlando, FL       24:34.6 
3     ANDREW KORDALSKI 152                    Winter Park, FL   49:55.1 
4     MATTHEW GURAL    135                    Edgewater, FL     49:57.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     SHAWN ZIMMERMAN  668                    Orlando, FL          23:11.4 
2     JASON SHEIKH     630                    Winter Springs, FL   24:07.3 
3     WHEELER NEWMAN   529                    Sanford, FL          24:53.9 
4     ANTHONY CAPITANO 643                    Sanford, FL          26:22.7 
5     JUSTIN RIHN      134                    Longwood, FL         33:28.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     BENJAMIN BROWN    658                    Winter Park, FL         21:44.4 
2     C.A. VOSSBERG     138                    Umatilla, FL            24:53.8 
3     DAVE BONASKIEWICH 633                    Altamonte Springs, FL   37:00.8 
4     BRYAN GREENHILL   140                    Sorrento, FL            45:15.8 
5     JAMES VELA        534                    Maitland, FL            46:17.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JAMES SNOOK     527                    Lake Mary, FL     22:27.6 
2     GENE MCCULLEY   93                     Orlando, FL       23:44.9 
3     GREG BOYLE      604                    Port Orange, FL   23:45.8 
4     MICHAEL SPENCER 102                    Deltona, FL       24:29.5 
5     ANTHONY DOUGLAS 637                    Maitland, FL      24:48.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     RICK WADE     549                    Knoxville, TN           35:04.3 
2     CURT CAREY    148                    Altamonte Springs, FL   46:38.4 
3     BRUCE MAKIN   623                    Casselberry, FL         50:43.1 
4     CHRIS WILLETT 513                    Oviedo, FL              59:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DON KNOX           602                    Wichita Falls, TX   22:50.2 
2     BILL MONTCHAL      539                    Apopka, FL          25:08.2 
3     DAMON HAWKINS      619                    Deltona, FL         25:29.9 
4     STEPHEN GRISSOM    649                    Tavares, FL         29:40.3 
5     MICHAEL WESTERVELD 144                    Orlando, FL         34:01.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     GORDON CRAWFORD 617                    Sanford, FL   29:47.2 
2     RAFAEL RAFAEL   520                    Sanford, FL   43:12.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CARL SCHARWATH     650                    -, US             29:21.5 
2     TOM HAWKINS        92                     Orange City, FL   29:38.2 
3     RODNEY PALMER      8                      Oviedo, FL        29:53.6 
4     CHRISTOPHER STUBBS 4                      Deltona, FL       31:26.1 
5     ANDY AYOOB         544                    Geneva, FL        47:43.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     JERRY CLEMENT  518                    Winter Springs, FL   25:08.7 
2     GILES WILLIAMS 548                    Oviedo, FL           30:48.9 


Male 75 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     DON KNOX       602                    Wichita Falls, TX    22:50.2 
2     JERRY CLEMENT  518                    Winter Springs, FL   25:08.7 
3     DAMON HAWKINS  619                    Deltona, FL          25:29.9 
4     CARL SCHARWATH 650                    -, US                29:21.5 
5     TOM HAWKINS    92                     Orange City, FL      29:38.2 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     JESSICA ACKLEY    95                     Lake Mary, FL           22:09.1 
2     NICOLE BROWN      624                    Winter Park, FL         22:48.2 
3     JENN BONASKIEWICH 632                    Altamonte Springs, FL   23:43.8 


Overall Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JACK ROE          603                    Wichita Falls, TX   20:16.1 
2     GAVIN FITZPATRICK 657                    Sanford, FL         21:35.3 
3     WILF KNECHT       611                    Orlando, FL         21:38.8 

Embed Code