Mid-Atlantic Multisport Twilight Cross Country Series

Wed June 13 - Thu August 16 Exton, PA US 19341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2509 Jeremy Adams            M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:20:10      6:29  39  67.5                         
2     2553 Max Mongiello           M      Newtown Squareown PA    US      0:20:31      6:36  14  66.8                         
3     2546 Michal Zelubowski       M      Malvern           PA    US      0:20:35      6:38  40  66.6                         
4     2494 Mike Persick            M                                      0:20:37      6:38  52  72.7       1        M5059    
5     2510 Grant Gadomski          M      West Chester      PA    US      0:20:40      6:39  23  62.8       1        M2029    
6     2506 Doug Rouland            M      Norristown        PA    US      0:21:21      6:52  30  61.0       1        M3039    
7     2554 Bundy Wist              M      West Chester      PA    US      0:21:41      6:59  50  68.0       2        M5059    
8     2503 Shelby Foster           F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:21:58      7:04  24  67.2       1        F2029    
9     2543 Vincent Bloise          M      Malvern           PA    US      0:22:04      7:06  56  70.0       3        M5059    
10    2558 Timothy Lockett         M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:22:43      7:19  27  57.2       2        M2029    
11    2522 D. Stefanelli           M      Malvern           PA    US      0:23:04      7:25  12  62.6       1        M0113    
12    2508 Chad Rhoades            M                                      0:23:11      7:28  41  59.5       1        M4049    
13    2538 Sam Felsenfeld          M                                      0:23:28      7:33  43  59.7       2        M4049    
14    2520 Matt Manion             M      Devon             PA    US      0:23:34      7:35  48  61.7       3        M4049    
15    2500 Timothy Shenk           M      Narvon            PA    US      0:24:10      7:47  36  55.2       2        M3039    
16    2524 Aaron Giltner           M      Malvern           PA    US      0:24:33      7:54  44  57.4       4        M4049    
17    2551 John Sheehan            M      Media             PA    US      0:24:47      7:59  52  60.5       4        M5059    
18    2539 Todd Everett            M      Malvern           PA    US      0:24:54      8:01  48  58.4       5        M4049    
19    2544 Cammy Devine            F      Malvern           PA    US      0:25:16      8:08  16  60.4       1        f1419    
20    2537 Bill Belmonte           M      North Wales       PA    US      0:25:21      8:10  36  52.6       3        M3039    
21    2557 Erin Dougherty          F                                      0:25:41      8:16  46  61.7       1        F4049    
22    2513 Rob Greve               M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:26:17      8:28  53  57.5       5        M5059    
23    2555 N. Wist                 M      West Chester      PA    US      0:26:19      8:28  12  54.8       2        M0113    
24    2545 Joe Devine              M      Exton             PA    US      0:26:33      8:33  48  54.7       6        M4049    
25    2541 Jill Holsclaw           F      Malvern           PA    US      0:26:49      8:38  50  61.6       1        F5059    
26    2519 Grace Manion            F      Devon             PA    US      0:26:56      8:40  16  56.6       2        f1419    
27    2530 C. Moles                M                                      0:27:07      8:44  8   63.4       3        M0113    
28    2521 Michael Montgomery      M      Malvern           PA    US      0:27:12      8:45  46  52.6       7        M4049    
29    2507 See Timer                                                      0:27:42      8:55                                   
30    2502 Donna Ornosky           F      Birdsboro         PA    US      0:27:54      8:59  56  63.4       2        F5059    
31    2556 Theresa Sheehan         F      Exton             PA    US      0:27:57      9:00  42  54.9       2        F4049    
32    2504 Scott Faulkingham       M                                      0:28:05      9:02  43  49.9       8        M4049    
33    2495 Paige Kieft             F                                      0:28:19      9:07  15  54.8       3        f1419    
34    2514 L. Yousif               M      Thorndale         PA    US      0:28:22      9:08  8   60.6       4        M0113    
35    2540 Jon Moles               M      Downingtown       PA    US      0:28:25      9:09  40  48.3       9        M4049    
36    2501 Emma Steel              F      West Chester      PA    US      0:28:35      9:12  14  55.2       4        f1419    
37    2517 Karen Murray            F                                      0:28:50      9:17  41  52.9       3        F4049    
38    2515 Jeannine Yousif         F      Thorndale         PA    US      0:28:59      9:20  41  52.6       4        F4049    
39    2533 C. Robinson             F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:29:03      9:21  11  58.2       1        F0113    
40    2534 R. Robinson             F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:29:04      9:21  8   63.9       2        F0113    
41    2525 Jennifer Baker          F                                      0:29:17      9:26  49  55.8       5        F4049    
42    2505 Erica Porterfield       F                                      0:29:26      9:28  13  54.8       3        F0113    
43    2548 Raeann Wu               F      Malvern           PA    US      0:29:45      9:35  53  57.4       3        F5059    
44    2493 N. Crickmore            M      Royersford        PA    US      0:29:51      9:36  9   54.6       5        M0113    
45    2526 Laurie Whiteman         F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:29:58      9:39  50  55.1       4        F5059    
46    2549 Angelia Bean            F      Glenmoore         PA    US      0:30:23      9:47  47  52.7       6        F4049    
47    2512 Jon Withers             M                                      0:30:35      9:51  45  46.5       10       M4049    
48    2552 Cindy Claffey           F                                      0:30:41      9:53  53  55.7       5        F5059    
49    2536 Pam Devine              F      Malvern           PA    US      0:31:18      10:04 48  51.7       7        F4049    
50    2550 Elise Runyon            F      Media             PA    US      0:31:21      10:05 35  47.4       1        F3039    
51    2497 Kate Ranaudo            F      Malvern           PA    US      0:32:09      10:21 14  49.1       5        f1419    
52    2496 A. Brook                M                              US      0:32:28      10:27 11  45.9       6        M0113    
53    2547 Aneesa Romans           F      West Chester      PA    US      0:32:49      10:34 34  45.2       2        F3039    
54    2516 Barbara Raifsnider      F                                      0:32:58      10:37 56  53.6       6        F5059    
55    2542 Tammy Ray               F      Coatesville       PA    US      0:33:06      10:39 47  48.3       8        F4049    
56    2511 Lorie Sollenberger      F      Malvern           PA    US      0:33:46      10:52 50  48.9       7        F5059    
57    2518 Chris Murray            M                                      0:35:33      11:27 41  38.8       11       M4049    
58    2523 Stefanie Robinson       F      Malvern           PA    US      0:36:46      11:50 35  40.4       3        F3039    
59    2531 Paulette Slowik-Speaker F                              US      0:37:51      12:11 59  48.4       8        F5059    
60    2492 James Crickmore         M                                      0:39:26      12:42 38  34.3       4        M3039    
61    2499 Nadia Petcov            F                                      0:39:47      12:48 38  37.7       4        F3039    
62    2527 Z. Moles                F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:39:58      12:52 10  43.5       5        F0113    
63    2532 M. Caucci               F                                      0:39:58      12:52 10  43.5       4        F0113    
64    2528 See Timer                                                      0:39:58      12:52                                  
65    2529 Katy Moles              F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:40:39      13:05 38  36.9       5        F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Gender Location                Time  
===== ================= ==== === ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Jeremy Adams      2509 39  M      Phoenixville PA US      20:10 
2     Max Mongiello     2553 14  M      Newtown Squareown PA US 20:31 
3     Michal Zelubowski 2546 40  M      Malvern PA US           20:35 


Female 1-13
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Robinson       2533 11  39      Downingtown PA US 29:03 
2     R. Robinson       2534 8   40      Downingtown PA US 29:04 
3     Erica Porterfield 2505 13  42                        29:26 
4     M. Caucci         2532 10  63                        39:58 
5     Z. Moles          2527 10  62      Downingtown PA US 39:58 


Male 1-13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     D. Stefanelli 2522 12  11      Malvern PA US      23:04 
2     N. Wist       2555 12  23      West Chester PA US 26:19 
3     C. Moles      2530 8   27                         27:07 
4     L. Yousif     2514 8   34      Thorndale PA US    28:22 
5     N. Crickmore  2493 9   44      Royersford PA US   29:51 
6     A. Brook      2496 11  52        US               32:28 


Female 14-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cammy Devine 2544 16  19      Malvern PA US      25:16 
2     Grace Manion 2519 16  26      Devon PA US        26:56 
3     Paige Kieft  2495 15  33                         28:19 
4     Emma Steel   2501 14  36      West Chester PA US 28:35 
5     Kate Ranaudo 2497 14  51      Malvern PA US      32:09 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Grant Gadomski  2510 23  5       West Chester PA US 20:40 
2     Timothy Lockett 2558 27  10      Phoenixville PA US 22:43 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Shelby Foster 2503 24  8       King Of Prussia PA US 21:58 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Doug Rouland    2506 30  6       Norristown PA US  21:21 
2     Timothy Shenk   2500 36  15      Narvon PA US      24:10 
3     Bill Belmonte   2537 36  20      North Wales PA US 25:21 
4     James Crickmore 2492 38  60                        39:26 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Elise Runyon      2550 35  50      Media PA US        31:21 
2     Aneesa Romans     2547 34  53      West Chester PA US 32:49 
3     Stefanie Robinson 2523 35  58      Malvern PA US      36:46 
4     Nadia Petcov      2499 38  61                         39:47 
5     Katy Moles        2529 38  65      Downingtown PA US  40:39 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chad Rhoades       2508 41  12                        23:11 
2     Sam Felsenfeld     2538 43  13                        23:28 
3     Matt Manion        2520 48  14      Devon PA US       23:34 
4     Aaron Giltner      2524 44  16      Malvern PA US     24:33 
5     Todd Everett       2539 48  18      Malvern PA US     24:54 
6     Joe Devine         2545 48  24      Exton PA US       26:33 
7     Michael Montgomery 2521 46  28      Malvern PA US     27:12 
8     Scott Faulkingham  2504 43  32                        28:05 
9     Jon Moles          2540 40  35      Downingtown PA US 28:25 
10    Jon Withers        2512 45  47                        30:35 
11    Chris Murray       2518 41  57                        35:33 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Erin Dougherty  2557 46  21                        25:41 
2     Theresa Sheehan 2556 42  31      Exton PA US       27:57 
3     Karen Murray    2517 41  37                        28:50 
4     Jeannine Yousif 2515 41  38      Thorndale PA US   28:59 
5     Jennifer Baker  2525 49  41                        29:17 
6     Angelia Bean    2549 47  46      Glenmoore PA US   30:23 
7     Pam Devine      2536 48  49      Malvern PA US     31:18 
8     Tammy Ray       2542 47  55      Coatesville PA US 33:06 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mike Persick   2494 52  4                          20:37 
2     Bundy Wist     2554 50  7       West Chester PA US 21:41 
3     Vincent Bloise 2543 56  9       Malvern PA US      22:04 
4     John Sheehan   2551 52  17      Media PA US        24:47 
5     Rob Greve      2513 53  22      Harleysville PA US 26:17 


Female 50-59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jill Holsclaw           2541 50  25      Malvern PA US     26:49 
2     Donna Ornosky           2502 56  30      Birdsboro PA US   27:54 
3     Raeann Wu               2548 53  43      Malvern PA US     29:45 
4     Laurie Whiteman         2526 50  45      Downingtown PA US 29:58 
5     Cindy Claffey           2552 53  48                        30:41 
6     Barbara Raifsnider      2516 56  54                        32:58 
7     Lorie Sollenberger      2511 50  56      Malvern PA US     33:46 
8     Paulette Slowik-Speaker 2531 59  59        US              37:51 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.