Results For
Mercer County Turkey Trot

Anywhere, Any Place!, NJ 08550
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                  State Clock   Chip Pace  Team Name              
                                                                  Time    Time                              
===== === ==================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ==== ===== ====================== 
1     232 Douglas Wallack      M      Seattle               WA    0:16:43      5:23                         
2     288 Steven Sandiford     M      Jamaica Plain         MA    0:19:36      6:19                         
3     127 Brian Moraca         M      Chesterfield          NJ    0:19:43      6:21                         
4     224 Jessica Li           F      Chester               NJ    0:20:32      6:37                         
5     81  Peter Strang         M      Columbus              NJ    0:21:12      6:49  The Harry Cricket Crew 
6     219 Joe Gorberg          M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:21:23      6:53                         
7     104 Dylan Alhadef        M      East Windsor          NJ    0:21:32      6:56                         
8     284 Cynthia George       F      Hightstown            NJ    0:21:50      7:02                         
9     98  Jesse Yu             M      New York              NY    0:22:15      7:10                         
10    244 Benjamin Trokenheim  M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:22:24      7:13                         
11    84  Jeffrey Yu           M      Seattle               WA    0:23:00      7:24                         
12    257 Chuck Cerniglia      M      Robbinsville          NJ    0:23:02      7:25                         
13    83  Seth Steward         M      Allentown             NJ    0:23:31      7:34  The Harry Cricket Crew 
14    271 Bump Lisk            M      Yardley               PA    0:23:47      7:39                         
15    231 Jasmine Wallack      F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:24:46      7:58                         
16    289 Meredith Sandiford   F      Jamaica Plain         MA    0:25:41      8:16                         
17    290 Melanie Barone       F      Jamaica Plain         MA    0:25:44      8:17                         
18    180 Michael Marone       M      Morrisville           PA    0:25:47      8:18                         
19    286 Samantha Serenkin    F      Philadelphia          PA    0:26:05      8:24                         
20    272 Patrick Chow         M      Pennington            NJ    0:26:12      8:26  Team F3/Jersey PT      
21    101 Owen Voorhees        M      Hightstown            NJ    0:26:15      8:27  The Harry Cricket Crew 
22    164 Alex Strang          M      Haslet                TX    0:26:20      8:29  The Harry Cricket Crew 
23    107 Christa Mangan       F      White Plains          NY    0:26:28      8:31  Team Coco!             
24    108 Timothy Mangan       M      White Plains          NY    0:26:28      8:31  Team Coco!             
25    291 Paul Marzan          M      Trenton               NJ    0:26:47      8:37  Team Coco!             
26    82  Christina Steward    F      Allentown             NJ    0:26:54      8:39  The Harry Cricket Crew 
27    29  Caylin Brahaney      F      Princeton             NJ    0:27:20      8:48                         
28    187 Freddy Maresca       M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:27:22      8:49                         
29    99  Daniel Temple        M      Trenton               NJ    0:27:30      8:51                         
30    100 A. Temple            F      Trenton               NJ    0:27:30      8:51                         
31    250 Danielle Sleeper     F      Brooklyn              NY    0:27:31      8:51                         
32    185 Fred Maresca         M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:27:42      8:55                         
33    63  Laurie Sagaard       F      Hamilton Square       NJ    0:28:02      9:01                         
34    177 Nicole Yap           F      Trenton               NJ    0:28:20      9:07                         
35    4   Meagan Wolfe         F      Ewing                 NJ    0:28:30      9:10                         
36    97  Rich Lisk            M      Hempstead             NY    0:29:26      9:28                         
37    163 Kenneth Sheehan      M      Parlin                NJ    0:29:49      9:36                         
38    13  William Horner       M      Trenton               NJ    0:29:52      9:37                         
39    179 Zhanna Sheykhet      F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:29:59      9:39  Team JFCS              
40    1   James Kempson        M      Skillman              NJ    0:30:00      9:39  Roundview Owls         
41    117 Wendy Wachtel        F      Princeton             NJ    0:30:00      9:39  Team JFCS              
42    162 Lisa Sheehan         F      Parlin                NJ    0:30:28      9:48                         
43    169 Brian Albert         M      Trenton               NJ    0:30:41      9:53  Team JFCS              
44    242 Nancy Byrwa          F      Pennington            NJ    0:30:45      9:54                         
45    165 Lisa Sharkey         F      East Windsor          NJ    0:31:02      9:59  SRTT Hamilton          
46    215 Shira Black          F      Plainsboro            NJ    0:31:11      10:02 Team JFCS              
47    60  Carmona Cadet        F      Hamilton              NJ    0:31:29      10:08                        
48    9   Sara Abelson         F      Plainsboro            NJ    0:31:50      10:15                        
49    183 Nelida Valentin      F      Lawrenceville         NJ    0:31:53      10:16                        
50    78  Emma Yasinski        F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:31:58      10:17                        
51    94  Kate Furda           F      Ewing                 NJ    0:32:17      10:23                        
52    103 Jacob Strang         M      Mc Donald             TN    0:32:19      10:24 The Harry Cricket Crew 
53    281 Christine Rexroad    F      New Brunswick         NJ    0:32:34      10:29                        
54    225 Nevada Carabelli     F      East windsor          NJ    0:32:40      10:31                        
55    125 Christine Jorda      F      Newtown               PA    0:32:42      10:32                        
56    126 Victoria Lintott     F      Newtown               PA    0:32:42      10:32                        
57    65  Larry Cohen          M      Monroe Twp.           NJ    0:33:34      10:48                        
58    186 Helen Maresca        F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:33:41      10:50                        
59    138 Annette Pierce       F      Mercerville           NJ    0:33:53      10:54                        
60    282 Alycia Walty         F      Nazareth              PA    0:33:58      10:56                        
61    71  Daniel Schwei        M      Washington            DC    0:34:00      10:57                        
62    199 Tara Kennette        F      East Windsor          NJ    0:34:20      11:03                        
63    139 Jeff Pierce          M      Mercerville           NJ    0:34:29      11:06                        
64    124 Laura Brandspiegel   F      Hightstown            NJ    0:34:36      11:08                        
65    70  Sharon Schwei        F      Washington            DC    0:34:44      11:11                        
66    3   Brandyce Lombardo    F      Trenton               NJ    0:35:06      11:18                        
67    109 Patricia Cordasco    F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:35:14      11:20                        
68    110 Callia Cordasco      F      West Windsor Township NJ    0:35:14      11:20                        
69    262 Katharine Flowers    F      Hamilton              NJ    0:35:23      11:23 SRTT Hamilton          
70    86  Jan Bisco            F      Hamilton              NJ    0:35:45      11:30 SRTT Hamilton          
71    14  Alison Lichtenstein  F      Lawrence Township     NJ    0:35:48      11:31                        
72    216 Eliana Black         F      Plainsboro            NJ    0:36:00      11:35 Team JFCS              
73    15  Michael Morgan       M      Lawrence Township     NJ    0:36:52      11:52                        
74    145 Vignette Fleury      F      Trenton               NJ    0:37:00      11:55                        
75    214 Jeremy Black         M      Plainsboro            NJ    0:37:02      11:55 Team JFCS              
76    306 Patti Wallack        F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:37:15      11:59                        
77    314 Alex Ni              M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:37:17      12:00                        
78    5   Margarita Rovenskaya F      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:37:34      12:05                        
79    96  Terry Lisk           F      Hempstead             NY    0:37:39      12:07                        
80    53  Melissa Bogad        F      Lawrence Township     NJ    0:38:04      12:15                        
81    311 James Gerhardt       M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:39:12      12:37                        
82    285 Lisa Pote            F      Trenton               NJ    0:40:04      12:54                        
83    119 Delaney King         F      Hamilton              NJ    0:40:06      12:54                        
84    120 Jim King             M      Hamilton              NJ    0:40:06      12:54                        
85    128 Stephanie Boles      F      East Windsor          NJ    0:40:58      13:11                        
86    129 William Dumanski     M      East Windsor          NJ    0:40:58      13:11                        
87    143 Suzanne Sclove       F      Princeton             NJ    0:42:30      13:41                        
88    93  Debra Leitenberger   F      Mount Holly           NJ    0:46:42      15:02                        
89    203 Bobby DAmbrosia      M      East Windsor          NJ    0:48:55      15:45                        
90    312 Bing Ni              M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:50:25      16:14                        
91    313 Richard Ni           M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:50:25      16:14                        
92    172 SHERRY WILSON        F      Lawrence Township     NJ    0:50:40      16:18                        
93    130 Paul Hoogsteden      M      Princeton Junction    NJ    0:52:21      16:51                        
94    26  Sara Stopek          F      Hightstown            NJ    0:56:15      18:06                        
95    27  Samara Elias         F      fanwood               NJ    0:56:15      18:06                        
96    256 Tyler Lane           M      Princeton Junction    NJ    1:01:01      19:38 Team JFCS              
97    152 Anthony Jones        M      Ewing                 NJ    1:02:58      20:16                        
98    153 Alora Jones          F      Ewing                 NJ    1:02:58      20:16                        
99    11  BARBARA SCHIRMER     F      Monroe Township       NJ    NONE               Bubbe's Runners        
100   115 Todd Wachtel         M      Princeton             NJ    NONE               Team JFCS              
101   211 Sue Jones            F      Draper                UT    NONE                                      
102   80  Julie Keyer          F      East Windsor          NJ    NONE                                      
103   75  Lori Dolnick         F      Hightstown            NJ    NONE                                      
104   61  Beth Ando-Brenman    F      East Windsor          NJ    NONE               Team JFCS              
105   315 Matthew Wallack      M      Princeton Junction    NJ    NONE                                      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.