Craig Ranch Triathlon

Sun September 8, 2019 McKinney, TX US 75070 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name         City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== ======================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= 
1     Zachary Griffin          Mckinney             TX    1          M      54:33.2   54:33.8   4:23      0:41    29:19     0:41    19:29    1        M OVERALL         
2     Mark Reese               Dallas               TX    19         M      57:28.4   58:23.1   6:24      0:34    30:38     0:44    19:09    1        M 35-39           
3     John Mihalek             Coal Center          PA    177        M      59:37.1   1:17:04.8 7:48      1:26    31:39     1:28    17:16    1        M 20-24           
4     Brenna Zerby             Mckinney             TX    10         F      59:43.0   59:58.9   5:16      0:29    33:38     0:28    19:52    1        F OVERALL         
5     Nathaniel Pendleton      Mckinney             TX    4          M      1:00:18.2 1:00:23.2 4:58      0:46    31:34     0:43    22:17    1        M 30-34           
6     Bradley Sucher           Murphy               TX    42         M      1:00:26.5 1:02:04.2 6:25      0:43    31:44     0:45    20:50    1        M MASTERS         
7     Leonardo Corio           Frisco               TX    37         M      1:00:31.8 1:04:39.4 6:10      1:34    31:09     0:59    20:39    1        M 40-44           
8     Hugh Lokar               Frisco               TX    23         M      1:00:41.7 1:01:29.2 5:46      0:45    33:53     0:33    19:46    1        M 15-19           
9     Carsten Cruse            Aubrey               TX    50         M      1:01:21.8 1:05:19.5 7:03      0:45    29:37     0:45    23:11    1        M 45-49           
10    Cody Day                 Rockwall             TX    58         M      1:01:36.6 1:06:46.0 6:08      0:41    32:15     0:51    21:41    2        M 40-44           
11    Jonathan Rasca           McKinney             TX    151        M      1:01:47.8 1:13:25.0 7:38      1:31    31:41     1:03    19:55    3        M 40-44           
12    Louis Dibella            Prosper              TX    36         M      1:01:55.5 1:04:21.8 5:17      0:42    31:36     0:38    23:43    2        M 45-49           
13    Eli McWard               Prosper              TX    14         M      1:02:10.4 1:02:51.3 5:19      0:30    34:49     0:26    21:07    1        M 1-14            
14    Patrick Young            Carrollton           TX    54         M      1:02:55.5 1:08:13.1 6:20      0:59    33:07     0:50    21:40    2        M 35-39           
15    Antonio Vanni            Allen                TX    55         M      1:03:26.3 1:08:24.0 7:08      1:58    32:40     1:09    20:31    4        M 40-44           
16    Alfonso Martell          Plano                TX    74         M      1:03:34.1 1:09:01.8 6:06      1:12    31:58     1:04    23:14    1        M 50-54           
17    Regina Kaplan-Rakowski   Flower Mound         TX    82         F      1:03:34.2 1:12:06.4 6:48      1:11    32:37     0:55    22:04    1        F MASTERS         
18    David Chase              Southlake            TX    129        M      1:03:48.9 1:17:18.4 6:55      0:48    32:56     0:47    22:23    2        M 50-54           
19    David Lassiter           Allen                TX    31         M      1:04:08.1 1:06:22.9 7:40      0:56    32:17     1:25    21:50    1        M 55-59           
20    Roy Ching                Waxahachie           TX    57         M      1:04:27.8 1:10:24.1 6:38      0:37    34:19     0:39    22:15    5        M 40-44           
21    Aaron Plitt              Dallas               TX    107        M      1:04:29.5 1:14:52.6 6:18      1:05    34:53     1:10    21:03    2        M 30-34           
22    Brandon Denmon           McKinney             TX    34         M      1:04:32.4 1:06:38.8 6:12      0:48    31:55     0:31    25:07    3        M 45-49           
23    John Frost               Irving               TX    85         M      1:04:39.8 1:12:57.7 6:08      1:07    34:03     1:08    22:15    4        M 45-49           
24    David Findura            Wylie                TX    52         M      1:04:48.4 1:09:15.4 7:03      0:54    31:02     0:38    25:11    6        M 40-44           
25    Michael Delgado          Plano                TX    78         M      1:05:20.8 1:13:16.7 7:38      1:03    33:07     0:54    22:39    3        M 35-39           
26    Andrew Jung              Plano                TX    182        M      1:05:39.7 1:26:33.2 7:31      0:35    32:32     0:48    24:13    3        M 50-54           
27    Alex Perez               Plano                TX    81         M      1:06:02.9 1:14:29.6 8:26      1:55    32:52     1:06    21:45    7        M 40-44           
28    Olena Slobodyan          Mckinney             TX    29         F      1:06:28.3 1:08:26.8 6:18      1:28    35:11     1:03    22:29    1        F 30-34           
29    Lauren Simoneaux         Carrollton           TX    71         F      1:07:11.8 1:08:40.6 6:43      0:49    34:10     0:31    24:59    2        F 30-34           
30    Matthew Fields           Little Elm           TX    92         M      1:07:27.9 1:17:06.1 7:07      0:52    34:05     0:47    22:37    4        M 35-39   2:00    
31    Josh Isaacs              Balch Springs        TX    61         M      1:07:33.8 1:15:36.0 7:24      1:18    35:47     0:39    22:27    5        M 35-39           
32    Scott Feilmeier          Keller               TX    35         M      1:07:41.7 1:09:29.3 5:20      0:42    34:54     1:14    25:32    6        M 35-39           
33    Jim Kyle                 Mckinney             TX    25         M      1:07:57.5 1:09:17.5 6:17      1:15    32:53     0:52    26:40    4        M 50-54           
34    JOHN LOYD                Southlake            TX    45         M      1:08:09.1 1:11:32.9 6:44      1:02    34:22     0:53    25:09    5        M 45-49           
35    RYAN HILL                Denison              TX    27         M      1:08:31.1 1:09:34.2 6:36      1:49    36:58     1:12    21:56    1        M 25-29           
36    Ryan Radtke              Mckinney             TX    90         M      1:08:32.2 1:14:47.4 7:23      1:31    36:31     0:59    22:08    2        M 15-19           
37    Lawrence Katz            Frisco               TX    164        M      1:08:42.3 1:24:30.7 7:59      0:47    33:25     1:12    25:19    5        M 50-54           
38    Kevin Harper             Rockwall             TX    123        M      1:08:49.9 1:20:44.5 7:52      1:37    33:49     1:40    23:52    6        M 50-54           
39    John Davis               Frisco               TX    198        M      1:09:01.0 1:29:13.8           9:32    31:57     1:28    26:05    8        M 40-44           
40    Kristyn Langdon          Granbury             TX    215        F      1:09:05.4 1:33:52.4 9:10      1:41    35:39     1:00    21:36    1        F 35-39           
41    Tobin Strom              Dallas               TX    109        M      1:09:19.0 1:19:54.5 6:35      1:19    32:20     0:41    28:24    7        M 35-39           
42    Amin Rosado              Fort Worth           TX    70         M      1:09:31.5 1:16:30.7 7:12      2:10    34:48     1:10    24:11    2        M 25-29           
43    Lily Rollins             Arlington            TX    94         F      1:10:08.9 1:19:01.2 6:30      1:09    36:23     1:06    25:00    1        F 20-24           
44    Leonidas Iliria          Plano                TX    64         M      1:10:20.4 1:16:42.4 7:29      1:07    35:45     0:46    25:14    6        M 45-49           
45    Jacob Orshalick          Lucas                TX    144        M      1:10:23.7 1:24:55.6 7:12      3:00    33:31     2:40    24:00    8        M 35-39           
46    Mark Phillips            Flower Mound         TX    102        M      1:10:28.2 1:19:46.8 7:28      1:14    34:38     0:59    26:09    7        M 45-49           
47    Stuart Bryant            Nacogdoches          TX    255        M      1:10:52.3 1:36:04.9 10:04     2:11    36:54     0:53    20:50    9        M 35-39           
48    Lauren Van Allen         McKinney             TX    51         F      1:11:11.9 1:15:28.2 6:06      2:03              38:20   24:43    2        F 35-39           
49    Sara Morefield           Mckinney             TX    161        F      1:11:24.6 1:26:50.8 7:43      0:51    41:51     0:36    20:24    1        F 1-14            
50    Cameron Maynard          Dallas               TX    217        M      1:11:44.1 1:33:25.7 7:38      1:55    37:33     1:42    22:57    10       M 35-39           
51    Marc Zimmerman           Allen                TX    154        M      1:11:49.0 1:27:03.2 6:21      1:03    37:00     0:59    26:26    2        M 55-59           
52    Katie Watson             McKinney             TX    152        F      1:11:49.9 1:26:52.7 7:27      1:35    37:04     1:22    24:22    1        F 45-49           
53    Nicholas Young           Fort Worth           TX    166        M      1:11:58.7 1:28:28.4 8:12      1:20    37:12     1:04    24:10    11       M 35-39           
54    Caleb Bendewald          Granbury             TX    284        M      1:12:08.9 1:38:56.0 9:38      2:31    37:56     1:13    20:51    3        M 25-29           
55    Michael Lesczynski       Southlake            TX    112        M      1:12:10.1 1:25:01.3 7:36      1:19    35:41     1:03    26:31    8        M 45-49           
56    Trey Carson              Euless               TX    106        M      1:12:10.6 1:22:29.0 6:58      1:47    37:49     0:28    25:09    4        M 25-29           
57    Ashley Plowman           Midlothian           TX    46         F      1:12:12.8 1:15:45.4 8:39      1:04    35:57     1:04    25:28    3        F 30-34           
58    Sergio Huerta            Dallas               TX    206        M      1:12:59.1 1:33:20.9 8:54      1:38    35:37     1:43    25:07    7        M 50-54           
59    ryan roberts             Pottsboro            TX    195        M      1:13:07.4 1:33:50.8 9:57      2:37    36:43     1:11    22:39    12       M 35-39           
60    James Bowers             Fort Worth           TX    69         M      1:13:19.9 1:21:06.2 6:12      3:05    35:48     1:51    26:24    3        M 30-34           
61    Ricardo Ruiz             Lewisville           TX    87         M      1:13:28.1 1:19:35.8 7:29      1:22    38:40     0:58    25:00    5        M 25-29           
62    Willem Milne             Dallas               TX    7          M      1:13:30.8 1:13:40.6 6:33      2:07    36:56     1:01    26:53    6        M 25-29           
63    Jonathan Brashear        The Colony           TX    108        M      1:13:37.7 1:24:07.3 7:11      1:43    37:44     0:40    26:19    9        M 40-44           
64    Michael Vinson           Lake Dallas          TX    80         M      1:13:39.3 1:20:12.2 7:33      1:33    38:18     1:18    24:57    9        M 45-49           
65    Kyle Malone              Plano                TX    325        M      1:13:43.1 1:47:24.0 7:45      3:11    37:21     1:29    23:57    7        M 25-29           
66    Angie Trowbridge         Mckinney             TX    261        F      1:13:51.5 1:39:43.2 7:28      1:52              33:36   30:55    4        F 30-34           
67    Aaron Swanson            Rockwall             TX    143        M      1:13:57.1 1:28:23.2 6:23      1:40    36:45     1:41    27:29    10       M 40-44           
68    John Casey               Dallas               TX    200        M      1:14:18.1 1:41:42.9 9:52      1:38    35:37     1:13    25:58    11       M 40-44           
69    Ronnie Terry             Mckinney             TX    84         M      1:14:21.4 1:22:32.2 6:26      0:50    36:20     1:15    29:30    4        M 30-34           
70    Thomas Berumen           Fort Worth           TX    173        M      1:14:59.7 1:33:15.2 10:19     1:55    36:13     1:46    24:47    5        M 30-34           
71    Kelli Phillips           Flower Mound         TX    88         F      1:15:15.7 1:24:40.0 8:01      1:07    34:54     1:25    29:48    2        F 45-49           
72    Halit Uster              Dallas               TX    156        M      1:15:18.3 1:30:37.8           10:09   35:08     1:45    28:17    8        M 50-54           
73    Ted Radtke               McKinney             TX    256        M      1:15:28.1 1:40:46.5 10:20     1:50    38:52     0:59    23:28    10       M 45-49           
74    Todd Codish              Carrollton           TX    104        M      1:15:38.7 1:25:50.4 6:47      1:58    36:04     2:41    26:09    3        M 55-59   2:00    
75    Nick Hoffmann            Keller               TX    53         M      1:15:41.4 1:23:20.1 6:38      0:49    36:54     0:55    30:25    9        M 50-54           
76    Stephen Phillips         Fort Worth           TX    274        M      1:15:46.4 1:43:26.5 8:14      1:47    37:20     0:58    27:29    6        M 30-34           
77    Daniel McGuire           Rockwall             TX    244        M      1:15:53.1 1:38:58.8 7:15      2:29    37:55     1:49    26:25    12       M 40-44           
78    Ian Warner               Mckinney             TX    203        M      1:16:06.7 1:52:23.8 8:20      1:01    37:46     1:04    27:56    11       M 45-49           
79    Miguel Martinez          Frisco               TX    155        M      1:16:10.8 1:31:54.6 7:49      2:28    32:52     1:46    31:16    4        M 55-59           
80    Jerry Young              Plano                TX    213        M      1:16:24.2 1:36:09.6 8:31      1:00    36:21     1:34    28:58    12       M 45-49           
81    Anthony Yeung            Prosper              TX    223        M      1:16:28.2 1:39:38.8 7:23      2:35    36:42     2:28    27:20    13       M 35-39           
82    Philip Duncan            Mckinney             TX    135        M      1:16:31.4 1:30:08.6 7:13      1:12    40:49     1:04    26:12    2        M 1-14            
83    Kate Morefield           Fairview             TX    162        F      1:16:32.9 1:32:04.0 8:10      1:09    37:36     0:49    28:49    3        F 45-49           
84    Mac Clover               Fort Worth           TX    188        M      1:16:34.7 1:43:14.3 9:01      1:23    38:45     1:38    25:47    1        M G'Maste         
85    Rodrigo Goulart          Plano                TX    302        M      1:16:41.1 1:48:21.2 9:41      2:25    35:12     1:20    28:03    13       M 40-44           
86    Julian Russbach          Plano                TX    72         M      1:16:41.9 1:23:22.5 6:21      1:59    38:14     1:25    28:43    14       M 35-39           
87    Aaron Wages              Lucas                TX    105        M      1:16:55.7 1:27:00.9 7:57      2:36    40:01     1:02    25:20    15       M 35-39           
88    Eric Wurzbach            Dallas               TX    305        M      1:16:59.6 1:48:06.3 9:18      2:01    38:37     1:20    25:44    14       M 40-44           
89    Robb Webb                Lantana              TX    89         M      1:17:00.1 1:25:46.9 6:44      1:20    39:19     1:00    28:38    16       M 35-39           
90    Steve Wittenmyer         Allen                TX    119        M      1:17:03.3 1:29:27.6 7:05      1:27    37:14     0:49    30:27    13       M 45-49           
91    Brandon Hardy            Byers                TX    320        M      1:17:36.5 1:54:05.1 8:05      1:43    39:41     1:15    26:53    8        M 25-29           
92    Brian LeBlanc            Plano                TX    175        M      1:17:42.6 1:35:17.3 7:22      1:39    36:52     1:19    30:30    17       M 35-39           
93    Hugh Gwynn               Westlake             TX    145        M      1:17:46.9 1:32:28.7 7:34      2:08    35:56     1:36    30:33    14       M 45-49           
94    Cedric Augot             Denton               TX    235        M      1:17:47.0 1:47:01.5 9:25      1:06    38:04     1:08    28:04    15       M 40-44           
95    Kevin Brett              Irving               TX    315        M      1:17:53.2 1:50:22.0 9:33      2:52    39:02     1:02    25:25    7        M 30-34           
96    Robert Forst             Southlake            TX    13         M      1:17:58.1 1:18:31.6 5:21      1:29    36:41     1:17    33:10    15       M 45-49           
97    Cameron Sowle            Dallas               TX    272        M      1:18:20.1 1:45:11.9 8:58      2:20    36:55     1:33    28:34    16       M 40-44           
98    Mollie Blessing          Sanger               TX    9          F      1:18:23.5 1:23:10.7 6:43      1:32    40:05     0:48    29:15    5        F 30-34           
99    John Cosentino           Plano                TX    184        M      1:18:25.3 1:39:01.4 8:58      1:50    40:18     1:08    26:11    5        M 55-59           
100   Kevin Egner              Dallas               TX    101        M      1:18:26.0 1:28:25.0 8:17      1:47    38:54     1:19    28:09    10       M 50-54           
101   Jennifer Minnick         Dallas               TX    40         F      1:18:29.3 1:21:23.2 6:38      2:23    40:00     1:44    27:44    6        F 30-34           
102   Manny Molera             Mckinney             TX    140        M      1:18:39.7 1:32:38.8 8:33      1:20    39:55     1:30    27:22    6        M 55-59           
103   Carlos A. Valdivia       Plano                TX    264        M      1:18:54.1 1:42:41.1 7:16      2:10    45:23     0:49    23:16    3        M 15-19           
104   Jon Davis                Wylie                TX    289        M      1:19:02.5 1:46:18.5 9:32      1:57    38:55     1:39    27:00    7        M 55-59           
105   Ryan Reynolds            Dallas               TX    127        F      1:19:06.4 1:24:53.0 10:13     1:05    37:31     1:22    28:56    7        F 30-34           
106   Brooklyn Hardy           Byers                TX    212        F      1:19:16.7 1:40:34.6 7:49      1:07    40:56     0:45    28:40    2        F 20-24           
107   Judy James               Rockwall             TX    160        F      1:19:20.8 1:35:28.9 8:30      1:12    39:33     1:01    29:05    1        F G'Maste         
108   Robert Stiles            Dallas               TX    148        M      1:19:21.3 1:34:59.4 7:58      1:46    37:28     2:17    29:52    1        M 60-64           
109   Brandon Guzman           Lewisville           TX    271        M      1:19:31.7 1:45:32.0 7:51      2:15    39:30     0:58    28:58    18       M 35-39           
110   Casey clark              Austin               TX    267        M      1:19:44.4 1:45:15.5 8:26      1:48    40:53     1:15    27:22    9        M 25-29           
111   Tim Leeth                Mckinney             TX    296        M      1:20:11.1 1:49:32.2 9:52      1:36    37:39     1:41    29:23    17       M 40-44           
112   Barney Barnhart          Grapevine            TX    163        M      1:20:12.8 2:01:58.9 8:34      1:17    37:26     1:28    31:28    8        M 55-59           
113   ROGELIO ADAME            Celina               TX    239        M      1:20:17.4 1:42:56.9 8:54      1:54    38:42     1:43    29:05    16       M 45-49           
114   Chris Raneri             Frisco               TX    238        M      1:20:30.2 1:42:56.7 9:26      2:40    37:12     1:53    29:20    17       M 45-49           
115   Cindy Davis              Wylie                TX    248        F      1:20:30.2 1:42:29.3 8:37      1:33    37:50     1:51    30:39    1        F 55-59           
116   Jeff Livingston          Dallas               TX    65         M      1:20:42.4 1:28:13.3 8:19      2:06    43:19     2:02    24:57    18       M 45-49           
117   Erin Mullen              Mckinney             TX    142        F      1:20:43.1 1:35:03.7 8:14      1:45    41:04     1:28    28:12    4        F 45-49           
118   Brian Howard             Little Elm           TX    297        M      1:21:06.5 1:51:39.5 8:16      3:09    35:57     2:05    31:39    11       M 50-54           
119   cory oldeen              Anna                 TX    295        M      1:21:06.6 1:48:08.0 9:34      1:33    40:40     1:48    27:31    19       M 35-39           
120   Callie Guenther          Dallas               TX    68         F      1:21:26.4 1:27:01.9 7:57      1:06    39:39     0:54    31:50    8        F 30-34           
121   David Carruthers         Dallas               TX    180        M      1:21:33.3 1:39:29.4 7:58      2:34    39:30     2:27    29:04    10       M 25-29           
122   David Mealing            Mckinney             TX    73         M      1:21:47.5 1:28:36.4 7:07      0:46    37:16     1:16    35:22    19       M 45-49           
123   Marisa Zitterich         Rockwall             TX    270        F      1:21:53.4 1:48:00.2 9:07      3:21    38:18     1:31    29:37    1        F 25-29           
124   Amira Wynn               Mckinney             TX    204        F      1:21:57.2 1:40:49.6 8:03      1:36    44:55     1:07    26:16    3        F 20-24           
125   David Woody              Sachse               TX    49         M      1:21:59.6 1:25:45.0 6:16      2:12    39:05     1:49    32:38    9        M 55-59           
126   Mark Zamalloa            Mckinney             TX    251        M      1:22:05.2 1:46:14.5 8:01      2:14    39:22     2:36    29:51    12       M 50-54           
127   Chris Cooper             Dallas               TX    99         M      1:22:27.6 1:32:20.8 7:11      2:03    41:17     1:53    30:03    20       M 45-49           
128   Chris Gaston             Sachse               TX    116        M      1:22:30.4 1:33:38.4 8:32      2:43    41:27     0:53    28:56    20       M 35-39           
129   Dan Schulze              Prosper              TX    208        M      1:22:39.2 1:41:58.2 8:01      1:31    39:25     1:45    31:57    21       M 45-49           
130   ken currin               Denton               TX    312        M      1:22:48.6 1:54:58.6 8:24      3:04    38:57     2:28    29:56    10       M 55-59           
131   Jeff Mann                College Station      TX    38         M      1:22:58.7 1:25:40.4 9:59      1:44    40:03     1:32    29:41    18       M 40-44           
132   Aaron Echols             Plano                TX    183        M      1:23:00.4 1:41:48.3 8:17      1:39    41:03     1:49    30:11    21       M 35-39           
133   Amanda Mann              College Station      TX    39         F      1:23:04.4 1:26:20.5 11:48     2:09    40:47     1:22    26:58    1        F 40-44           
134   Brian Lawyer             The Colony           TX    299        M      1:23:12.1 1:52:07.8 9:17      2:38    39:42     1:53    29:41    19       M 40-44           
135   Kathleen Radtke          McKinney             TX    120        F      1:23:20.7 1:36:03.2 7:20      1:40    42:59     1:07    30:14    5        F 45-49           
136   Pat Silver               Plano                TX    158        M      1:23:25.9 1:40:03.1 8:06      5:03    42:32     1:42    26:03    11       M 25-29           
137   Clay Beltran             Allen                TX    103        M      1:23:30.5 1:35:15.1 9:12      0:51    40:30     0:50    32:07    13       M 50-54           
138   Sophia M Valdivia        Plano                TX    263        F      1:23:38.1 1:47:20.4 7:18      2:12    44:44     1:22    28:03    1        F 15-19           
139   Laurie Anderson          Mckinney             TX    207        F      1:23:52.8 1:42:54.6 7:55      2:15    42:11     1:05    30:28    1        F 60-64           
140   Cathy Reed               Sumner               TX    291        F      1:23:55.0 1:52:11.6           10:32   41:31     1:27    30:25    1        F 50-54           
141   Tim Veccia               Southlake            TX    237        M      1:23:56.1 1:46:11.2 8:16      1:47    40:03     1:28    32:22    22       M 45-49           
142   David Bustamante         Frisco               TX    228        M      1:24:18.0 1:43:53.4 8:31      2:21    35:29     1:33    36:24    20       M 40-44           
143   Jeffrey Arnold           Mc Gregor            TX    328        M      1:24:18.9 2:00:50.6 10:18     2:01    37:14     2:59    31:47    11       M 55-59           
144   Patrick Cunningham       Prosper              TX    214        M      1:24:28.8 1:50:11.4 10:03     2:05    40:45     2:00    29:36    2        M 60-64           
145   Christy James            Dallas               TX    381        F      1:24:37.8 2:00:29.7 11:37     2:05    39:27     2:02    29:28    2        F 50-54           
146   James Allen              Plano                TX    240        M      1:24:40.7 1:47:38.4 8:45      3:13    37:52     1:12    33:39    12       M 55-59           
147   John Stewart             Celina               TX    83         M      1:24:42.7 1:33:22.4 6:20      1:55    45:12     1:22    29:54    21       M 40-44           
148   Craig Trask              Frisco               TX    111        M      1:24:58.7 1:35:46.9 6:52      2:16    40:49     3:26    31:36    23       M 45-49           
149   Jayme Magallon           Burleson             TX    98         F      1:25:11.2 1:34:57.5 8:26      1:19    42:43     0:44    31:59    3        F 35-39           
150   Anne Zoellick            Eastland             TX    168        F      1:25:26.3 1:46:30.6 9:42      1:19    40:04     1:32    32:49    3        F 50-54           
151   Ian Marshall             Carrollton           TX    322        M      1:25:31.1 1:58:47.7 8:09      2:39    41:07     1:41    31:55    24       M 45-49           
152   Jim Johnson              Garland              TX    110        M      1:25:32.3 1:36:14.4 7:47      2:14    42:21     1:34    31:37    13       M 55-59           
153   Thomas Rafferty          Plano                TX    126        M      1:25:56.8 1:37:14.9 6:43      2:13    38:55     3:30    34:34    1        M 65-69           
154   Jeff Krone               Dallas               TX    41         M      1:25:58.2 1:42:46.0 9:33      1:31    38:02     0:47    36:04    22       M 40-44           
155   Bill Sullivan            Flower Mound         TX    113        M      1:26:02.8 1:38:36.5 8:01      2:01    41:59     0:56    33:05    14       M 55-59           
156   Kelli Kocher             Lewisville           TX    250        F      1:26:05.5 1:49:30.7 10:25     1:29    40:22     1:45    32:05    4        F 50-54           
157   Alex Schiess             Dallas               TX    63         M      1:26:06.9 1:35:37.7 6:34      1:40    42:48     1:55    33:10    8        M 30-34           
158   Shawn Bakelman           Mckinney             TX    67         F      1:26:09.1 1:33:27.6 7:06      2:08    43:54     1:15    31:46    2        F 40-44           
159   Jocelyn Hayes            Prosper              TX    12         F      1:26:12.9 1:26:39.5 5:13      0:58    43:01     1:17    35:43    2        F 15-19           
160   Steven Barrett           Plano                TX    308        M      1:26:17.9 1:56:41.3 9:57      3:43    39:22     1:58    31:17    2        M 65-69           
161   Morgan Barnhart          Grapevine            TX    137        F      1:26:28.2 1:40:13.1 7:17      2:54    45:17     1:16    29:45    2        F 25-29           
162   Sheryl Brown             Rowlett              TX    298        F      1:26:34.6 1:55:23.9 9:46      2:07    44:57     1:16    28:28    6        F 45-49           
163   Hannah Schulze           Prosper              TX    11         F      1:26:37.5 1:26:58.5 5:15      0:59    44:37     0:31    35:16    3        F 15-19           
164   Gizelle Cacho            Wylie                TX    202        F      1:26:41.0 1:47:11.5 9:15      1:27    42:52     1:34    31:33    3        F 25-29           
165   Kris Hayes               Prosper              TX    185        M      1:26:47.9 1:44:57.8 7:24      1:44    39:16     1:57    36:26    22       M 35-39           
166   Ricardo Garcia           Mckinney             TX    153        M      1:27:10.4 1:42:18.0 9:40      1:38    40:50     2:22    32:42    23       M 40-44           
167   Terry Gonzalez           Plano                TX    224        F      1:27:17.4 1:48:41.3 8:52      1:40    45:02     1:32    30:11    1        F 65-69           
168   CHRYSTA CASTANEDA        Dallas               TX    149        F      1:27:50.6 1:39:18.2 9:15      1:30    41:15     2:01    33:50    2        F 55-59           
169   Clint Robinson           Wichita Falls        TX    141        M      1:27:50.9 1:42:06.3 8:30      2:18    44:52     1:34    30:36    23       M 35-39           
170   Jay Khorsand             Plano                TX    225        M      1:28:11.5 1:49:00.0 9:42      2:53    40:24     2:04    33:09    3        M 60-64           
171   Shelley Hackler          McKinney             TX    114        F      1:28:12.7 1:39:06.8 7:58      1:14    44:04     1:22    33:35    4        F 35-39           
172   Scott Seidel             Plano                TX    122        M      1:28:19.5 1:40:21.4 7:21      3:54    43:43     1:15    32:06    4        M 60-64           
173   Sean Shumpert            Katy                 TX    292        M      1:28:47.9 1:57:14.0 7:29      6:09    42:59     3:41    28:29    12       M 25-29           
174   Jared O'Neal             Dallas               TX    316        M      1:28:48.9 2:01:38.1 11:11     3:04    41:09     2:54    30:31    13       M 25-29           
175   Mark Hsu                 Richardson           TX    382        M      1:28:52.3 1:38:02.5           8:39    47:53     0:37    31:43    14       M 25-29           
176   kendall baginski         Dallas               TX    327        F      1:29:07.2 1:55:20.9 9:05      3:42    40:05     4:24    31:52    9        F 30-34           
177   Shannon Adam             Plano                TX    170        M      1:29:16.1 1:46:09.9 9:50      1:46    40:59     1:28    35:12    25       M 45-49           
178   Gaurav Saini             Frisco               TX    303        M      1:29:26.4 2:00:39.3 10:15     3:11    41:02     1:53    33:05    24       M 40-44           
179   Jason Pruden             Lewisville           TX    265        M      1:29:34.5 1:55:00.8 8:51      2:17    42:47     2:39    33:01    25       M 40-44           
180   Jacob Story              Grapevine            TX    293        M      1:29:37.1 1:58:09.9 10:38     2:56    43:05     2:59    30:00    15       M 25-29           
181   Lisa Moden               Whitesboro           TX    332        F      1:29:41.2 2:03:39.6 10:34     3:53    37:23     3:27    34:23    3        F 55-59           
182   Patricia Mira            Dallas               TX    218        F      1:29:47.1 1:53:04.1 8:42      2:25    45:06     1:15    32:20    5        F 35-39           
183   Chanda Rousseau          Dallas               TX    356        F      1:29:58.7 2:06:43.8 11:12     1:48    41:14     2:47    32:58    3        F 40-44           
184   Julie Dunn               Mckinney             TX    21         F      1:30:00.9 1:33:04.5 6:25      1:21    41:50     1:33    38:52    5        F 50-54           
185   Jeff McCarthy            Wichita Falls        TX    139        M      1:30:06.0 1:44:13.3 8:47      2:16    44:22     1:38    33:03    9        M 30-34           
186   Stephen Phillips         Arlingtonlington     TX    136        M      1:30:06.8 1:44:00.4 10:20     1:38    40:51     1:27    35:51    5        M 60-64           
187   Alba A Santana           Carrollton           TX    348        F      1:30:37.6 2:00:21.1 10:08     2:09    44:58     1:30    31:51    7        F 45-49           
188   Morgan Billings          Carrollton           TX    273        F      1:30:52.8 1:58:26.5 7:53      2:22    43:05     1:35    35:57    4        F 25-29           
189   Taylor Lanni             Mckinney             TX    353        F      1:30:56.0 2:07:19.6 8:23      2:06    44:22     1:20    34:45    5        F 25-29           
190   Bruce Huffman            Fairview             TX    300        M      1:31:34.5 2:02:24.1 9:47      3:16    40:52     2:25    35:15    6        M 60-64           
191   Micah Hudgens            Sherman              TX    373        M      1:31:41.9 2:10:46.5 7:16      3:55    50:13     3:02    27:16    10       M 30-34           
192   Connie Crowley           Flower Mound         TX    210        F      1:32:00.2 1:58:21.5 10:14     1:44    43:58     1:36    34:28    4        F 55-59           
193   Brian Abadia             Mckinney             TX    252        M      1:32:13.9 1:57:09.3 10:38     1:51    39:29     1:36    38:41    24       M 35-39           
194   Katherine Harris         Eastland             TX    193        F      1:32:31.0 1:53:31.0 9:32      1:16    44:05     0:52    36:48    5        F 55-59           
195   Eleyna Lamparter         Dallas               TX    242        F      1:32:46.5 1:55:06.2           12:54   45:36     1:13    33:04    4        F 20-24           
196   Zachary Davis            Richardson           TX    268        M      1:32:47.1 1:58:25.1 8:24      2:06    45:06     1:57    35:14    2        M 20-24           
197   Liz Gibson               Mckinney             TX    307        F      1:32:58.5 2:03:09.4 9:50      2:49    42:31     2:27    35:21    6        F 55-59           
198   Timothy Mank             Dallas               TX    361        M      1:33:14.1 2:11:36.4 8:16      3:10    43:20     2:48    35:40    14       M 50-54           
199   Matthew Lopez            Dallas               TX    350        M      1:33:17.6 2:10:45.2 14:02     3:34    46:16     1:42    27:44    11       M 30-34           
200   Jason Jupiterwala        Anna                 TX    115        M      1:33:30.6 1:44:32.8 7:33      1:34    53:46     1:24    29:13    12       M 30-34           
201   Janet Simmons            Dothan               AL    209        F      1:33:33.4 1:54:43.5 8:21      2:59    44:00     1:44    36:29    2        F 60-64           
202   Trish Schabram           Wichita Falls        TX    226        F      1:33:46.8 1:55:55.0 9:24      2:50    40:00     3:18    38:15    8        F 45-49           
203   David Nguyen             Frisco               TX    266        M      1:33:52.1 2:13:12.3 14:30     1:52    40:35     1:53    35:02    25       M 35-39           
204   Zenobia Frei             Aurora               CO    279        F      1:33:55.0 2:01:01.4 10:30     3:08    42:04     2:33    35:41    10       F 30-34           
205   Brenna Brannen           Boerne               TX    329        F      1:33:56.4 2:10:35.1 9:45      2:51    43:28     2:01    35:52    6        F 25-29           
206   caroline maynes          Mckinney             TX    205        F      1:34:02.0 1:54:03.1           14:34   47:18     2:31    29:39    7        F 55-59           
207   Jeff Cotner              Allen                TX    243        M      1:34:10.2 2:06:06.9 9:44      3:06    52:29     1:26    27:26    26       M 40-44           
208   Shankar Govindasamy      Plano                TX    339        M      1:34:56.5 2:11:55.0 10:44     3:33    46:06     1:28    33:05    15       M 55-59           
209   Robert Whittle           Rockwall             TX    93         M      1:34:59.8 1:48:04.8 8:05      4:47    46:19     1:55    33:53    7        M 60-64           
210   Anonymous Participant                               159        M      1:35:11.9 1:51:29.2 6:40      3:15    49:49     1:52    33:37    27       M 40-44           
211   Jonathan Kight           Flower Mound         TX    277        M      1:35:13.5 2:03:07.0 9:05      2:53              56:07   27:09    26       M 35-39           
212   Diana Park               Mckinney             TX    378        F      1:35:57.6 2:11:42.1 13:55     2:36    48:31     2:13    28:43    6        F 35-39           
213   John Sweatlock           Dallas               TX    174        M      1:36:06.6 1:53:46.3 7:53      4:06    43:42     2:42    37:43    27       M 35-39           
214   Rick Cook                Plano                TX    310        M      1:36:26.2 2:07:19.8 11:12     3:53    43:03     2:23    35:56    8        M 60-64           
215   Will Lindsey             Dallas               TX    342        M      1:36:35.9 2:11:32.9 11:03     3:12    43:41     3:35    35:05    26       M 45-49           
216   Anonymous Participant                               371        F      1:36:50.2 2:13:53.2 11:59     3:54    42:28     2:42    35:48    8        F 55-59           
217   Linda Lamparter          Gouldsboro           PA    317        F      1:37:55.0 2:10:53.5 10:49     3:03    45:33     2:33    35:56    6        F 50-54           
218   Thuy-Anh Hoang           Dallas               TX    157        F      1:38:03.3 1:53:59.8 6:11      3:53    49:36     0:59    37:24    5        F 20-24           
219   ROBIN TARKANICK          Highland Village     TX    313        F      1:38:09.6 2:16:17.1 11:10     2:23    42:58     2:43    38:56    4        F 40-44           
220   Chris Packard            university Park      TX    146        M      1:38:12.0 1:53:09.9 8:57      2:19    43:42     2:02    41:12    3        M 65-69           
221   Benjamin Matthews        Carrollton           TX    32         M      1:38:22.9 1:40:55.6 7:06      2:12    47:30     2:27    39:08    27       M 45-49           
222   Chante Thompson          Stilwell             KS    364        F      1:38:23.3 2:07:51.7 12:04     2:01    46:56     1:48    35:35    7        F 25-29           
223   Stephen Schafer          Southlake            TX    178        M      1:38:37.6 1:55:48.4 14:10     2:44    45:35     1:20    34:49    28       M 45-49           
224   Miranda Layne            Texarkana            TX    176        F      1:39:03.9 1:56:21.8 15:57     2:07    46:57     1:46    32:16    8        F 25-29           
225   Kelli McCarthy           Dallas               TX    259        F      1:39:07.4 2:04:10.1 11:15     1:26    45:13     1:38    39:36    11       F 30-34           
226   Jason Beck               Parker               TX    311        M      1:39:24.8 2:11:30.5 9:45      3:30    45:36     2:46    37:48    15       M 50-54           
227   Brenda Cervantes         CARROLLTON           TX    347        F      1:39:48.8 2:09:42.8 10:54     2:43    46:05     2:15    37:53    3        F 60-64           
228   Bradley McMahon          Flower Mound         TX    91         M      1:39:49.3 1:48:50.0 10:35     2:00    43:17     2:00    41:57    13       M 30-34           
229   Sai Billanuka            Frisco               TX    367        M      1:40:23.5 2:20:05.2 14:25     4:24    45:12     3:37    32:46    29       M 45-49           
230   Leonora Meyercord        Dallas               TX    128        F      1:40:25.7 1:53:45.9 7:25      8:48    43:50     2:40    37:43    7        F 35-39           
231   Colleen Rico             North Richland Hills TX    221        F      1:40:49.9 2:02:44.8 13:32     3:23    45:50     2:04    36:01    8        F 35-39           
232   Cheri Hutton             Princeton            TX    219        F      1:40:51.8 2:02:39.4 8:50      2:28    47:36     2:11    39:46    9        F 55-59           
233   Teresa payne             Flower Mound         TX    211        F      1:40:56.4 2:07:23.6 11:40     2:27    47:26     1:17    38:05    4        F 60-64           
234   Mary Catherine McDaniel  Dallas               TX    326        F      1:41:23.4 2:15:51.7 9:04      2:56    51:25     5:16    32:43    9        F 25-29           
235   Alycia Schramm           Prosper              TX    351        F      1:41:47.0 2:18:38.8 9:23      2:41    53:41     1:49    34:12    12       F 30-34           
236   Thomas Berghman          Dallas               TX    338        M      1:41:50.4 2:11:53.9 10:15     4:23    45:13     4:16    37:43    14       M 30-34           
237   Dev Sarwate              Allen                TX    340        M      1:41:51.6 2:16:40.9 11:42     2:34    53:07     1:37    32:52    28       M 40-44           
238   Shara Cooper             Mckinney             TX    309        F      1:42:18.2 2:12:58.9 11:25     2:59    50:30     2:01    35:22    7        F 50-54           
239   Erica Osters             McKinney             TX    62         F      1:42:20.1 1:49:30.3 7:35      2:45    52:27     2:37    36:56    9        F 35-39           
240   Karon Robinson           Dallas               TX    258        F      1:42:46.6 2:07:27.0 10:29     3:24    47:03     3:16    38:35    5        F 60-64           
241   FERNANDO SILVA           McKinney             TX    227        M      1:43:03.1 2:14:28.5 12:12     4:13    52:28     1:35    32:35    29       M 40-44           
242   Rochelle Smith           Mckinney             TX    366        F      1:43:04.5 2:12:39.2 14:47     3:58    48:02     3:25    32:52    9        F 45-49           
243   Rafael Machado Azevedo   Mckinney             TX    278        M      1:43:09.7 2:14:29.0 12:20     4:10    52:27     1:37    32:36    3        M 1-14            
244   Patricia Vanni           Allen                TX    349        F      1:43:32.8 2:15:05.0 13:34     4:24    44:57     2:49    37:50    10       F 45-49           
245   Karen Jones              Flower Mound         TX    337        F      1:43:49.3 2:22:38.6 14:08     5:00    45:15     4:21    35:05    6        F 60-64           
246   Mackenzie Reeves         The Colony           TX    318        F      1:44:08.6 2:16:50.6 9:25      3:53    55:08     4:16    31:26    10       F 25-29           
247   Erin Dobson              Flower Mound         TX    260        F      1:44:55.8 2:13:58.3 9:25      3:20    45:43     3:34    42:54    5        F 40-44           
248   Catalina Lara            Frisco               TX    216        F      1:45:15.3 2:04:44.5 9:20      2:33    46:47     1:49    44:46    6        F 40-44           
249   William MacDonald        Addison              TX    355        M      1:46:00.3 2:21:17.0 10:26     5:23    47:19     4:12    38:41    4        M 65-69           
250   Kate Kelley              Plano                TX    360        F      1:47:29.2 2:25:42.2 10:54     3:15    46:09     2:41    44:30    10       F 55-59           
251   Wendy Lee                Plano                TX    253        F      1:47:31.1 2:11:04.3 12:27     2:53    52:37     1:43    37:51    11       F 45-49           
252   Sarah Tarver             Lewisville           TX    269        F      1:47:31.9 2:15:31.4 10:42     5:19    54:00     1:57    35:35    13       F 30-34           
253   Kathlyn Kight            Flower Mound         TX    276        F      1:47:45.2 2:15:30.2 8:06      2:38    1:01:43   1:32    33:46    14       F 30-34           
254   Mark Masingil            Prosper              TX    362        M      1:47:47.6 2:23:10.4 11:56     3:35    50:34     1:40    40:03    30       M 45-49           
255   Chad Rankin              Fort Worth           TX    191        M      1:48:30.5 2:07:08.1 8:00      3:11    50:08     1:29    45:42    30       M 40-44           
256   Kaytie Logan             Frisco               TX    319        F      1:52:47.9 2:25:23.4 9:25      3:59    57:11     2:15    39:58    6        F 20-24           
257   Ceazar Costiniano        Mckinney             TX    368        M      1:52:57.1 2:15:44.6 10:29     3:14    47:16     2:45    49:14    16       M 50-54           
258   Narumi Rose              Cypress              TX    369        F      1:53:57.9 2:34:16.2 16:23     4:19    47:53     3:51    41:32    8        F 50-54           
259   Clare Newton             Garland              TX    321        F      1:55:14.9 2:28:21.4 11:29     3:41    54:10     2:52    43:02    11       F 55-59           
260   Karen Klugh              Wylie                TX    333        F      1:55:26.3 2:33:57.9 11:45     3:38    51:41     8:25    39:57    12       F 55-59           
261   Lauren Motsney           Allen                TX    117        F      1:55:33.4 2:15:25.8 11:30     2:11    56:20     1:44    43:49    4        F 15-19           
262   Dustin Jones             Frisco               TX    147        F      1:55:48.0 2:10:35.9 11:22     5:26    49:40     4:24    44:57    7        F 40-44           
263   Carol Crowling           Dallas               TX    275        F      1:57:45.9 2:24:19.2 12:15     3:56    54:25     2:17    44:53    7        F 60-64           
264   Amy Vandeloo             Pottsboro            TX    374        F      1:58:55.3 2:35:04.3 11:11     5:06    58:35     2:02    42:02    8        F 40-44           
265   Sathyamurthy Venuraju    Frisco               TX    370        M      1:59:50.4 2:39:19.5 16:49     4:38    51:34     3:18    43:32    31       M 40-44           
266   Maxine Lawyer            Addison              TX    354        F      2:00:22.5 2:35:27.8 13:59     7:07    57:15     2:19    39:42    8        F 60-64           
267   Jasmin Yearby            Plano                TX    199        F      2:01:02.8 2:29:43.6 10:58     3:08    58:34     3:01    45:22    15       F 30-34           
268   DeAndrea Laub            Howe                 TX    283        F      2:01:52.2 2:37:56.0 18:23     3:36    59:12     2:44    37:57    16       F 30-34           
269   Neela Kumar              Plano                TX    343        F      2:01:53.4 2:39:07.4 17:48     6:58    50:25     3:58    42:44    12       F 45-49           
270   Anonymous Participant                               331        F      2:01:56.3 2:37:55.9 10:13     6:16    57:02     3:29    44:56    10       F 35-39           
271   Elia Alejandra           Carrollton           TX    336        F      2:02:28.2 2:37:08.4 12:28     2:51    1:06:16   1:51    39:02    7        F 20-24           
272   Victoria Ramirez         Dallas               TX    357        F      2:02:42.4 2:40:22.5 21:00     3:07    55:46     2:28    40:22    8        F 20-24           
273   Rick Jones               Allen                TX    352        M      2:05:09.7 2:38:43.9 23:44     3:32    46:08     2:48    48:58    9        M 60-64           
274   Vicki Nolen              Red Oak              TX    365        F      2:07:51.5 2:47:42.6 14:49     3:20    1:00:02   3:36    46:04    13       F 45-49           
275   Jeff Oostmeyer           Mckinney             TX    314        M      2:07:54.7 2:40:13.4 11:34     4:53    51:13     4:19    55:56    17       M 50-54           
276   Zachary Tarver           Lewisville           TX    330        M      2:08:00.2 2:36:04.3 10:48     5:10    1:01:44   2:45    47:33    16       M 25-29           
277   Aide Rodriguez           Mesquite             TX    359        F      2:17:56.4 2:55:54.3 15:21     7:06    1:07:57   2:21    45:12    11       F 25-29           
278   Lauren-Ashleigh Castillo Mesquite             TX    358        F      2:18:06.9 2:55:55.6 17:38     5:01    1:07:26   2:48    45:14    12       F 25-29           
279   Penny Tarpley            Watauga              TX    363        F      2:19:31.0 2:55:05.3 16:40     4:42    1:02:16   2:33    53:20    9        F 60-64           
280   Martine Stubanas         Dallas               TX    304        F      2:21:57.2 2:52:58.7 10:15     5:18    1:07:31   2:29    56:25    9        F 40-44           
281   June Belt                Chandler             TX    187        F      2:23:42.2 2:42:08.8 18:18     2:43    59:28     2:53    1:00:20  10       F 60-64           
DQ    Brian Sucher             Flower Mound         TX    247        M      DQ        DQ        9:38      1:48              21:14   26:08                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zachary Griffin 1   23  1       M      Mckinney TX US 54:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brenna Zerby 10  15  4       F      Mckinney TX US 59:43 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bradley Sucher 42  47  6       M      Murphy TX US 1:00:26.5 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Regina Kaplan-Rakowski 82  45  17      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:03:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Judy James 160 66  107     F      Rockwall TX US 1:19:20.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mac Clover 188 65  84      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:34.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eli McWard             14  13  13      M      Prosper TX US  1:02:10.4 
2     Philip Duncan          135 14  82      M      Mckinney TX US 1:16:31.4 
3     Rafael Machado Azevedo 278 14  243     M      Mckinney TX US 1:43:09.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Hugh Lokar         23  15  8       M      Frisco TX US   1:00:41.7 
2     Ryan Radtke        90  16  36      M      Mckinney TX US 1:08:32.2 
3     Carlos A. Valdivia 264 15  103     M      Plano TX US    1:18:54.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Mihalek  177 24  3       M      Coal Center PA US 59:37.1   
2     Zachary Davis 268 24  196     M      Richardson TX US  1:32:47.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     RYAN HILL       27  29  35      M      Denison TX US    1:08:31.1 
2     Amin Rosado     70  26  42      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:09:31.5 
3     Caleb Bendewald 284 25  54      M      Granbury TX US   1:12:08.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nathaniel Pendleton 4   31  5       M      Mckinney TX US   1:00:18.2 
2     Aaron Plitt         107 31  21      M      Dallas TX US     1:04:29.5 
3     James Bowers        69  30  60      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:13:19.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Reese      19  35  2       M      Dallas TX US     57:28.4   
2     Patrick Young   54  38  14      M      Carrollton TX US 1:02:55.5 
3     Michael Delgado 78  35  25      M      Plano TX US      1:05:20.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Leonardo Corio 37  40  7       M      Frisco TX US   1:00:31.8 
2     Cody Day       58  44  10      M      Rockwall TX US 1:01:36.6 
3     Jonathan Rasca 151 42  11      M      McKinney TX US 1:01:47.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Carsten Cruse  50  46  9       M      Aubrey TX US   1:01:21.8 
2     Louis Dibella  36  48  12      M      Prosper TX US  1:01:55.5 
3     Brandon Denmon 34  48  22      M      McKinney TX US 1:04:32.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alfonso Martell 74  52  16      M      Plano TX US     1:03:34.1 
2     David Chase     129 54  18      M      Southlake TX US 1:03:48.9 
3     Andrew Jung     182 50  26      M      Plano TX US     1:05:39.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Lassiter 31  55  19      M      Allen TX US      1:04:08.1 
2     Marc Zimmerman 154 59  51      M      Allen TX US      1:11:49.0 
3     Todd Codish    104 58  74      M      Carrollton TX US 1:15:38.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robert Stiles      148 62  108     M      Dallas TX US  1:19:21.3 
2     Patrick Cunningham 214 62  144     M      Prosper TX US 1:24:28.8 
3     Jay Khorsand       225 62  170     M      Plano TX US   1:28:11.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Thomas Rafferty 126 66  153     M      Plano TX US           1:25:56.8 
2     Steven Barrett  308 65  160     M      Plano TX US           1:26:17.9 
3     Chris Packard   146 68  220     M      university Park TX US 1:38:12.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sara Morefield 161 13  49      F      Mckinney TX US 1:11:24.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sophia M Valdivia 263 17  138     F      Plano TX US   1:23:38.1 
2     Jocelyn Hayes     12  17  159     F      Prosper TX US 1:26:12.9 
3     Hannah Schulze    11  16  163     F      Prosper TX US 1:26:37.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lily Rollins   94  22  43      F      Arlington TX US 1:10:08.9 
2     Brooklyn Hardy 212 23  106     F      Byers TX US     1:19:16.7 
3     Amira Wynn     204 23  124     F      Mckinney TX US  1:21:57.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marisa Zitterich 270 29  123     F      Rockwall TX US  1:21:53.4 
2     Morgan Barnhart  137 26  161     F      Grapevine TX US 1:26:28.2 
3     Gizelle Cacho    202 25  164     F      Wylie TX US     1:26:41.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Olena Slobodyan  29  33  28      F      Mckinney TX US   1:06:28.3 
2     Lauren Simoneaux 71  32  29      F      Carrollton TX US 1:07:11.8 
3     Ashley Plowman   46  32  57      F      Midlothian TX US 1:12:12.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristyn Langdon  215 36  40      F      Granbury TX US 1:09:05.4 
2     Lauren Van Allen 51  39  48      F      McKinney TX US 1:11:11.9 
3     Jayme Magallon   98  39  149     F      Burleson TX US 1:25:11.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Amanda Mann     39  42  133     F      College Station TX US 1:23:04.4 
2     Shawn Bakelman  67  42  158     F      Mckinney TX US        1:26:09.1 
3     Chanda Rousseau 356 42  183     F      Dallas TX US          1:29:58.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Watson   152 45  52      F      McKinney TX US     1:11:49.9 
2     Kelli Phillips 88  47  71      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:15:15.7 
3     Kate Morefield 162 49  83      F      Fairview TX US     1:16:32.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cathy Reed    291 51  140     F      Sumner TX US   1:23:55.0 
2     Christy James 381 52  145     F      Dallas TX US   1:24:37.8 
3     Anne Zoellick 168 54  150     F      Eastland TX US 1:25:26.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy Davis       248 57  115     F      Wylie TX US      1:20:30.2 
2     CHRYSTA CASTANEDA 149 56  168     F      Dallas TX US     1:27:50.6 
3     Lisa Moden        332 56  181     F      Whitesboro TX US 1:29:41.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laurie Anderson  207 61  139     F      Mckinney TX US   1:23:52.8 
2     Janet Simmons    209 63  201     F      Dothan AL US     1:33:33.4 
3     Brenda Cervantes 347 63  227     F      CARROLLTON TX US 1:39:48.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Terry Gonzalez 224 65  167     F      Plano TX US 1:27:17.4 

Embed Code