Craig Ranch Triathlon

Sun September 8, 2019 McKinney, TX US 75070 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name       City               State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Finish     
============== ========== ====================== ================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== 
1              32         Markku Toiviainen      Flower Mound       TX    M Open                5:36      1:36      0:38    27:26     26.3 mph  0:36    18:03    5:49     52:19.79   
2              4          Jake Booher            Southlake          TX    M 15-19               5:13      1:29      0:30    31:55     22.5 mph  0:27    18:49    6:04     56:52.33   
3              18         Chris Hughes           Richardson         TX    M Masters             5:21      1:32      0:53    30:55     23.2 mph  1:03    19:38    6:20     57:49.92   
4              3          Elliott Alvord         Argyleg            TX    M 1-14                5:30      1:34      0:32    31:57     22.5 mph  0:32    19:43    6:22     58:13.40   
5              28         Paul Pear              Mckinney           TX    M 45-49               5:12      1:29      0:45    31:41     22.8 mph  0:36    20:15    6:32     58:28.86   
6              8          Asher Lauderdale       Mckinney           TX    M 1-14                4:48      1:22      0:30    32:12     22.4 mph  0:28    20:45    6:42     58:43.11   
7              56         Bradley Sucher         Murphy             TX    M 45-49               6:18      1:48      0:44    31:19     22.9 mph  1:00    19:42    6:21     59:03.42   
8              49         Tommy Smith            Garland            TX    M GrndMas             6:26      1:50      0:46    32:05     22.5 mph  0:43    19:14    6:12     59:13.87   
9              17         Ray Eckenrode          Mc Kinney          TX    M 40-44               5:38      1:37      0:50    33:06     21.7 mph  0:44    19:39    6:20     59:56.95   
10             140        Michael Hahsler        Dallas             TX    M 40-44               6:37      1:53      0:50    31:42     22.8 mph  1:08    20:30    6:37     1:00:47.29 
11             147        Matt Tobey             Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               6:35      1:53      1:00    33:11     21.7 mph  1:05    18:57    6:07     1:00:49.00 
12             40         Mike Lestingi          Wylie              TX    M 45-49               5:22      1:32      0:47    33:13     21.7 mph  1:03    20:45    6:42     1:01:10.75 
13             73         Jonathan Rasca                                  M 40-44               7:21      2:06      1:03    31:35     22.8 mph  1:00    20:15    6:32     1:01:14.39 
14             30         Lorenzo Ruiz           Mc Kinney          TX    M 35-39               6:54      1:58      0:56    32:39     22.1 mph  0:52    20:40    6:40     1:02:01.70 
15             9          Brenna Zerby           Fairview           TX    F Open                5:50      1:40      0:37    36:55     19.5 mph  0:34    18:57    6:07     1:02:53.03 
16             29         Brandon Denmon         Mckinney           TX    M 45-49               6:16      1:47      0:44    31:50     22.6 mph  0:36    23:33    7:36     1:02:59.14 
17             172        John Shaw              Colleyville        TX    M 40-44               6:30      1:51      1:08    33:10     21.7 mph  1:14    21:23    6:54     1:03:24.92 
18             111        Hugh Lokar             Frisco             TX    M 1-14                6:24      1:50      0:54    35:42     20.2 mph  0:51    20:37    6:39     1:04:27.60 
19             52         Tim Ataie              Sachse             TX    M 35-39               6:03      1:44      1:05    30:54     23.2 mph  2:06    24:27    7:53     1:04:35.37 
20             119        Jeff Dorrill           Dallas             TX    M 55-59               7:43      2:12      0:49    34:27     20.9 mph  0:56    20:43    6:41     1:04:36.42 
21             66         Tom Greenwald          Fairview           TX    M 55-59               7:10      2:03      0:41    33:14     21.7 mph  0:49    22:50    7:22     1:04:43.58 
22             303        Todd Finley            Frisco             TX    M 40-44               7:50      2:14      2:29    30:16     23.8 mph  1:22    22:53    7:23     1:04:50.12 
23             42         Connor Fewell          Colleyville        TX    M 15-19               7:34      2:10      0:41    35:03     20.6 mph  0:48    20:46    6:42     1:04:52.23 
24             26         Emmykate Rogers        Prosper            TX    F 20-24               5:30      1:34      0:36    35:19     20.3 mph  0:52    22:39    7:18     1:04:55.07 
25             70         Craig Schacherer       Allen              TX    M 50-54               7:03      2:01      1:16    32:58     21.8 mph  1:05    22:40    7:19     1:05:01.87 
26             150        Nestor Salvado         Dallas             TX    M 45-49               6:48      1:56      0:56    34:45     20.7 mph  0:43    21:59    7:05     1:05:10.22 
27             53         Mitch Willingham       Mckinney           TX    M 40-44               7:02      2:00      1:11    34:36     20.8 mph  1:02    21:29    6:56     1:05:19.62 
28             43         Kateryna Parubocha     Marshall           TX    F 25-29               6:40      1:54      1:00    34:56     20.6 mph  1:14    21:35    6:58     1:05:24.64 
29             36         Roy Ching              Waxahachie         TX    M 35-39               6:48      1:57      0:42    35:20     20.3 mph  0:48    21:52    7:03     1:05:30.37 
30             16         Jim Kyle               Mckinney           TX    M 50-54               5:43      1:38      1:14    32:20     22.2 mph  1:19    24:59    8:04     1:05:33.74 
31             207        Lawrence Katz          Frisco             TX    M 50-54               7:56      2:16      0:54    32:00     22.5 mph  1:04    23:48    7:41     1:05:42.61 
32             31         Derek Cheung           Houston                  No Age Given          5:47      1:39      0:35    35:08     20.5 mph  0:36    23:38    7:37     1:05:42.92 
33             113        Chris Domingue         Youngsville        LA    M 45-49               6:19      1:48      1:11    33:59     21.2 mph  1:07    23:19    7:31     1:05:55.31 
34             69         Roger Cruz             Euless             TX    M 35-39               7:10      2:03      0:54    34:10     21.1 mph  0:57    23:10    7:28     1:06:21.80 
35             55         Mike Ramsey            Garland            TX    M 60-64               5:51      1:40      0:52    32:13     22.4 mph  1:12    26:19    8:29     1:06:26.01 
36             35         Freddie Ferraro        The Colony         TX    M 65-69               6:10      1:46      1:04    34:32     20.8 mph  1:15    23:43    7:39     1:06:44.08 
37             271        Daniel Almonaci        Princeton          TX    M 35-39               9:38      2:45      0:39    34:33     20.8 mph  0:56    21:03    6:47     1:06:48.58 
38             48         Ricardo Mora           Mckinney           TX    M 55-59               6:30      1:51      1:11    35:02     20.6 mph  1:18    22:47    7:21     1:06:48.59 
39             139        Alex Munoz             Haslet             TX    M 45-49               7:56      2:16      1:46    34:38     20.8 mph  1:12    21:29    6:56     1:07:00.63 
40             23         Cindy Dudley           Irving             TX    F 25-29               6:22      1:49      1:03    34:32     20.8 mph  0:56    24:18    7:50     1:07:11.25 
41             110        Cara Johnson           Mckinney           TX    F 35-39               6:47      1:56      0:57    36:13     19.9 mph  0:46    22:40    7:19     1:07:23.57 
42             83         Jennifer Dupre         Frisco             TX    F 30-34               7:07      2:02      1:20    35:43     20.1 mph  1:03    22:12    7:10     1:07:25.21 
43             21         Mark Hafner            Keller             TX    M 55-59               6:23      1:49      0:58    34:35     20.8 mph  0:51    24:46    7:59     1:07:32.57 
44             116        Alexander Weir         Dallas             TX    M 25-29               6:33      1:52      1:09    37:21     19.3 mph  1:31    21:04    6:48     1:07:37.49 
45             80         Jason Thurow           Mckinney           TX    M 40-44               6:29      1:51      1:02    36:01     20 mph    1:02    23:14    7:30     1:07:47.94 
46             11         James Atchley          San Antonio        TX    M 25-29               5:40      1:37      1:35    36:01     20 mph    0:38    23:53    7:42     1:07:48.40 
47             138        Illiah Berlin          Keller             TX    M 15-19               7:23      2:06      2:21    35:33     20.2 mph  1:17    21:32    6:57     1:08:06.38 
48             46         Jeffrey Denmon         Dallas             TX    M 40-44               6:00      1:43      0:46    34:28     20.9 mph  0:43    26:13    8:27     1:08:09.21 
49             100        Jon Bonnell            Fort Worth         TX    M 45-49               7:06      2:02      1:00    35:26     20.3 mph  0:54    23:48    7:41     1:08:14.22 
50             59         Stephan Brown          Arlington          TX    M 55-59               6:21      1:49      1:36    33:47     21.3 mph  1:27    25:25    8:12     1:08:35.56 
51             163        Lance Folske           Dallas             TX    M 30-34               7:37      2:11      1:14    35:28     20.3 mph  0:50    23:29    7:35     1:08:37.72 
52             2          E. McWard              Prosper            TX    M 1-14                6:19      1:48      0:42    39:39     18.2 mph  0:45    21:14    6:51     1:08:38.95 
53             128        David Wagenhurst       Dallas             TX    M 20-24               6:31      1:52      1:49    35:34     20.2 mph  1:31    23:14    7:30     1:08:39.39 
54             212        Roger Enlow            Dallas             TX    M 50-54               7:37      2:11      1:09    35:51     20.1 mph  1:12    22:56    7:24     1:08:45.23 
55             153        Mark Goodspeed         Dallas             TX    M 30-34               6:45      1:56      1:07    36:35     19.7 mph  2:02    22:35    7:17     1:09:04.59 
56             286        Andrew Jung            Plano              TX    M 45-49               7:49      2:14      0:50    33:49     21.3 mph  0:43    25:55    8:22     1:09:06.25 
57             82         Brent Rauch            Crowley            TX    M 25-29               8:06      2:19      1:31    35:44     20.1 mph  1:32    22:16    7:11     1:09:08.67 
58             231        Yonas Getachew         Frisco             TX    M 45-49               8:24      2:24      2:25    33:00     21.8 mph  2:16    21:22    6:54     1:09:27.21 
59             25         Ken Edwards            Allen              TX    M 45-49               5:55      1:41      0:51    37:06     19.5 mph  1:05    24:31    7:55     1:09:27.24 
60             15         Jason Vinton           Dallas             TX    M 40-44               5:32      1:35      0:51    34:22     20.9 mph  1:07    27:36    8:54     1:09:28.75 
61             394        Mark Phillips          Flower Mound       TX    M 40-44               7:39      2:11      1:03    35:11     20.5 mph  0:51    25:00    8:04     1:09:44.24 
62             240        Derek Estrada          Mckinney           TX    M 25-29               8:42      2:29      1:44    33:28     21.6 mph  1:44    24:12    7:48     1:09:50.24 
63             45         Christopher Newton                              M 45-49               6:06      1:45      0:50    37:49     19 mph    1:04    24:05    7:46     1:09:54.70 
64             161        Maxey Buchwald         Plano              TX    M 25-29               7:23      2:07      0:59    35:41     20.2 mph  0:57    24:58    8:03     1:09:58.06 
65             244        Mike Murphy            Dallas             TX    M 55-59               7:33      2:09      0:47    35:39     20.2 mph  1:10    25:00    8:04     1:10:09.35 
66             92         Shawnda Rasco          Iowa Park          TX    F 25-29               8:14      2:21      1:24    37:10     19.4 mph  1:09    22:15    7:11     1:10:12.81 
67             131        Thomas Faulkner        Plano              TX    M 55-59               7:18      2:05      1:48    36:13     19.9 mph  1:26    23:30    7:35     1:10:15.75 
68             173        Lisa Conley            Mckinney           TX    F Masters             7:39      2:11      0:43    35:03     20.6 mph  0:59    25:53    8:21     1:10:17.45 
69             93         Preston Butler         Dallas             TX    M 30-34               6:37      1:53      1:14    38:36     18.7 mph  1:33    22:28    7:15     1:10:28.25 
70             205        Robert Anderson        Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               6:54      1:58      1:10    37:26     19.3 mph  1:53    23:16    7:30     1:10:37.86 
71             38         Michael Prather        Mckinney           TX    M 45-49               7:07      2:02      0:50    35:19     20.3 mph  1:18    26:05    8:25     1:10:39.62 
72             187        Steve Wittenmyer       Allen              TX    M 45-49               6:54      1:58      1:03    35:24     20.3 mph  0:55    26:35    8:34     1:10:51.04 
73             196        Adam Dear              Frisco             TX    M 30-34               7:38      2:11      2:29    36:26     19.8 mph  1:50    22:29    7:15     1:10:52.59 
74             117        Mark Allen             Allen              TX    M 50-54               6:46      1:56      1:25    36:56     19.5 mph  1:41    24:05    7:46     1:10:52.75 
75             164        Jared Nations          Allen              TX    M 25-29               7:51      2:14      1:16    38:50     18.6 mph  1:18    22:12    7:10     1:11:26.81 
76             81         Alex Ditmanson         Fort Wort          TX    M 25-29               7:26      2:08      1:10    33:06     21.7 mph  2:36    27:19    8:49     1:11:38.74 
77             254        Sergio Huerta          Dallas             TX    M 50-54               10:49     3:05      1:38    35:24     20.3 mph  1:14    22:37    7:18     1:11:41.57 
78             267        Derek Page             Mckinney           TX    M 15-19               6:54      1:58      1:53    38:12     18.8 mph  0:53    23:50    7:41     1:11:42.66 
79             24         Robb Webb              Irving             TX    M 30-34               6:32      1:52      1:20    38:27     18.8 mph  0:58    24:35    7:56     1:11:52.28 
80             114        Ian Warner             Allen              TX    M 45-49               7:47      2:13      1:00    37:05     19.5 mph  0:52    25:14    8:08     1:11:58.93 
81             96         Benjamin Ferran        Dallas             TX    M 45-49               6:06      1:45      1:04    38:00     18.9 mph  0:54    25:57    8:22     1:12:00.78 
82             112        Cameron Domingue       Frisco             TX    M 1-14                7:00      2:00      1:18    39:11     18.4 mph  1:07    23:28    7:34     1:12:04.31 
83             146        Kuay (karuna) Sullivan Coppell            TX    F GrndMas             7:23      2:06      0:48    36:34     19.7 mph  0:57    26:28    8:32     1:12:10.61 
84             125        Anne Zoellick          Eastland           TX    F 50-54               8:42      2:29      1:05    36:29     19.8 mph  1:15    24:42    7:58     1:12:13.07 
85             181        Oscar Lazarky          Fort Worth         TX    M 25-29               6:54      1:58      1:10    39:31     18.2 mph  1:11    23:48    7:41     1:12:34.03 
86             86         Cedric Augot           Denton             TX    M 35-39               10:30     3:00      1:25    36:21     19.8 mph  0:37    23:42    7:39     1:12:35.14 
87             89         Kathleen Morrone       Dallas             TX    F 50-54               7:27      2:08      1:24    35:55     20 mph    1:13    26:36    8:35     1:12:35.65 
88             283        Joseph Lawrence        Mckinney           TX    M 60-64               8:31      2:26      1:16    36:48     19.6 mph  1:25    24:38    7:57     1:12:37.26 
89             155        Mac Clover             Fort Worth         TX    M 60-64               7:52      2:15      1:11    38:42     18.7 mph  1:15    23:47    7:40     1:12:47.24 
90             235        Mark Bigham            Rockwall           TX    M 55-59               8:10      2:20      0:56    35:14     20.5 mph  1:42    26:52    8:40     1:12:53.13 
91             37         Marshall Mosty         Denton             TX    M 40-44               6:32      1:52      1:02    37:13     19.4 mph  1:11    26:56    8:41     1:12:54.72 
92             158        Chuck McCan            Coppell            TX    M 55-59               7:54      2:15      1:31    37:19     19.3 mph  1:30    24:44    7:59     1:12:58.32 
93             118        Katie Watson           Mckinney           TX    F 40-44               7:37      2:11      1:45    38:02     18.9 mph  1:23    24:13    7:49     1:13:00.87 
94             19         Pedro Yarahuan         Mckinney           TX    M 50-54               7:15      2:04      0:50    36:16     19.9 mph  1:35    27:16    8:48     1:13:11.65 
95             236        Daniel Guerra-Herrera  Prosper            TX    M 45-49               9:19      2:40      1:38    36:19     19.8 mph  1:25    24:32    7:55     1:13:12.90 
96             107        Nathan Schultz         Dallas             TX    M 45-49               6:42      1:55      1:43    38:08     18.8 mph  1:19    25:21    8:10     1:13:13.31 
97             106        Doug Clarkson          Dallas             TX    M 55-59               6:56      1:59      2:09    36:05     20 mph    1:39    26:29    8:33     1:13:18.84 
98             310        Greg Blessing          Pottsboro          TX    M 50-54               8:57      2:33      1:03    35:34     20.2 mph  1:03    26:42    8:37     1:13:19.12 
99             233        Zachary Rozell         Dallas             TX    M 25-29               8:16      2:22      2:30    37:54     18.9 mph  1:30    23:26    7:34     1:13:35.79 
100            204        Jennifer Lesko         Prosper            TX    F 35-39               7:20      2:06      1:47    42:26     17 mph    1:11    20:54    6:45     1:13:37.81 
101            225        Rachel Pearlman        Plano              TX    F 45-49               8:44      2:30      0:45    36:39     19.7 mph  1:04    26:27    8:32     1:13:39.66 
102            54         Jason Tobias           Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               7:04      2:01      1:46    36:56     19.5 mph  0:53    27:08    8:45     1:13:48.38 
103            170        Dustin Collins         Dallas             TX    M 35-39               8:06      2:19      2:05    33:30     21.4 mph  2:22    27:54    9:00     1:13:57.95 
104            63         Scott Jordan           Lucas              TX    M 45-49               6:32      1:52      1:24    38:10     18.8 mph  1:35    26:17    8:29     1:13:58.36 
105            51         Natalie Sciano         Dallas             TX    F 25-29               6:26      1:50      1:28    40:53     17.6 mph  1:14    24:06    7:47     1:14:08.03 
106            169        Gip Erskine            Dallas             TX    M 55-59               8:07      2:19      2:26    38:49     18.6 mph  1:35    23:17    7:31     1:14:13.73 
107            395        Alexandra Dobbins      Princeton          TX    F 45-49               8:35      2:27      1:09    35:36     20.2 mph  0:55    28:03    9:03     1:14:16.95 
108            398        Leslie Smith           Garland            TX    F 50-54               9:25      2:41      1:02    39:08     18.4 mph  0:45    24:02    7:45     1:14:20.41 
109            121        Brian Loughmiller      Mckinney           TX    M 55-59               7:34      2:10      1:40    37:14     19.4 mph  1:51    26:13    8:27     1:14:30.90 
110            302        Elaine Roberts         Frisco             TX    F 35-39               8:19      2:22      1:20    37:30     19.1 mph  1:17    26:08    8:26     1:14:33.37 
111            175        Clark Fangmeier        Houston            TX    M 30-34               8:44      2:30      1:57    37:40     19.1 mph  1:01    25:15    8:09     1:14:36.09 
112            285        Lindsay Hamner         Houston            TX    F 25-29               7:36      2:10      1:22    42:34     16.9 mph  0:50    22:15    7:11     1:14:37.54 
113            12         Madeline Kennedy       Plano              TX    F 15-19               6:07      1:45      0:36    39:55     18 mph    0:45    27:23    8:50     1:14:45.77 
114            325        Scott Lehew            Highland Village   TX    M 45-49               8:56      2:33      0:51    39:02     18.5 mph  0:47    25:13    8:08     1:14:47.77 
115            277        John Ahrens            Plano              TX    M 55-59               8:42      2:29      1:08    37:59     18.9 mph  0:54    26:13    8:28     1:14:56.82 
116            223        Russell Ozmer          Allen              TX    M 40-44               8:57      2:33      1:12    37:01     19.5 mph  1:37    26:13    8:27     1:14:59.35 
117            122        Gary Orosy             Krum               TX    M 60-64               7:53      2:15      1:44    37:30     19.1 mph  1:34    26:31    8:33     1:15:11.21 
118            178        Sergio Castillejos     Dallas             TX    M 35-39               8:02      2:18      2:39    39:00     18.5 mph  1:14    24:25    7:53     1:15:20.70 
119            314        Kevin Gerteisen        Carrollton         TX    M 45-49               11:02     3:09      1:36    37:32     19.1 mph  1:08    24:17    7:50     1:15:35.65 
120            272        Ximena Alvarez         Dallas             TX    F 35-39               8:29      2:25      1:29    38:57     18.5 mph  1:19    26:31    8:33     1:16:44.43 
121            218        Francisco Labanca      Spring             TX    M 40-44               7:58      2:16      1:52    38:07     18.8 mph  1:00    28:10    9:05     1:17:07.60 
122            57         Madeleine Harrison     Plano              TX    F 35-39               7:58      2:16      1:01    38:32     18.7 mph  1:03    28:46    9:17     1:17:19.69 
123            193        Jerry Young            Plano              TX    M 40-44               8:33      2:27      2:01    37:03     19.5 mph  1:41    28:02    9:03     1:17:20.83 
124            47         Bill Mullen            Mckinney           TX    M 50-54               5:55      1:41      2:27    41:19     17.4 mph  0:52    26:53    8:40     1:17:25.19 
125            281        Mike Glatz             Mckinney           TX    M 50-54               8:56      2:33      2:43    38:30     18.7 mph  1:46    25:32    8:14     1:17:26.05 
126            76         Megan Forbes           Irving             TX    F 30-34               8:31      2:26      1:56    39:38     18.2 mph  1:32    25:52    8:21     1:17:28.60 
127            126        Kyle Prater            Dallas             TX    M 35-39               7:10      2:03      1:24    36:52     19.6 mph  2:00    30:13    9:45     1:17:38.59 
128            368        Adrian Nunez           Plano              TX    M 55-59               10:01     2:52      1:52    39:47     18.1 mph  1:22    24:38    7:57     1:17:40.49 
129            190        Jerry Conger           Keller             TX    M 50-54               9:17      2:39      1:52    39:13     18.4 mph  0:57    24:26    7:53     1:17:45.09 
130            148        Wendy Kreminski        Rockwall           TX    F 40-44               7:53      2:15      1:17    38:24     18.8 mph  1:28    28:44    9:16     1:17:46.79 
131            141        Bria Nordlund          Mckinney           TX    F 35-39               8:13      2:21      1:08    39:44     18.1 mph  1:21    27:42    8:56     1:18:08.25 
132            241        Thomas Olenski         Plano              TX    M 55-59               8:21      2:23      2:33    38:13     18.8 mph  2:07    26:56    8:41     1:18:08.75 
133            278        Stephen Bedenbaugh     Allen              TX    M 50-54               9:10      2:37      2:53    38:24     18.8 mph  1:01    26:43    8:37     1:18:09.47 
134            10         Mark Mulch             Dallas             TX    M 55-59               7:41      2:12      1:30    38:07     18.8 mph  1:49    29:11    9:25     1:18:17.06 
135            115        James Shukis           Prosper            TX    M 35-39               7:21      2:06      3:04    39:50     18.1 mph  2:23    25:42    8:17     1:18:18.99 
136            251        Michael Delgado        Plano              TX    M 30-34               8:27      2:25      2:54    38:21     18.8 mph  2:04    24:40    7:57     1:18:26.06 
137            71         Amy Balis              Plano              TX    F 50-54               8:17      2:22      1:28    36:29     19.8 mph  1:12    31:05    10:02    1:18:30.27 
138            189        Robert Stiles          Dallas             TX    M 60-64               7:41      2:12      1:52    39:19     18.3 mph  2:07    27:32    8:53     1:18:30.42 
139            217        Jill Langham           Garland            TX    F 40-44               8:40      2:29      1:30    40:17     17.9 mph  1:24    26:42    8:37     1:18:31.52 
140            219        Sol Labanca            Spring             TX    F 40-44               7:22      2:06      1:53    40:51     17.6 mph  1:10    27:22    8:50     1:18:38.33 
141            151        Gary Skoblionok        Richardson         TX    M 35-39               6:57      1:59      2:07    42:03     17.1 mph  1:50    25:53    8:21     1:18:50.65 
142            124        Walter Gruenes         Coppell            TX    M 55-59               7:17      2:05      1:07    37:36     19.1 mph  1:17    31:35    10:11    1:18:52.24 
143            270        Jennifer Tucker        Dallas             TX    F 50-54               7:34      2:10      2:18    40:08     17.9 mph  1:03    27:53    9:00     1:18:55.11 
144            339        John Bergere           Allen              TX    M 40-44               7:47      2:13      2:53    40:22     17.8 mph  1:22    26:40    8:36     1:19:03.30 
145            127        Todd Dohner            Frisco             TX    M 50-54               8:48      2:31      1:40    39:55     18 mph    1:12    27:31    8:53     1:19:05.50 
146            214        Ted Herrod             Dallas             TX    M 45-49               7:52      2:15      2:17    41:33     17.3 mph  2:49    24:47    8:00     1:19:18.57 
147            264        Todd Norris            Flower Mound       TX    M 45-49               9:40      2:46      2:13    41:50     17.2 mph  0:46    24:54    8:02     1:19:21.90 
148            213        Philip Syler           Fort Worth         TX    M 60-64               8:19      2:23      1:40    36:56     19.5 mph  1:44    31:03    10:01    1:19:42.40 
149            312        Wilson Stafford        Dallas             TX    M 35-39               8:21      2:23      1:44    39:01     18.5 mph  1:21    29:20    9:28     1:19:46.00 
150            101        Erik Soderberg         Richardson         TX    M 45-49               6:46      1:56      1:47    42:55     16.7 mph  1:22    26:57    8:41     1:19:47.45 
151            186        Conner Lovely          Fort Worth         TX    M 15-19               7:55      2:16      1:54    44:37     16.1 mph  0:46    24:38    7:57     1:19:49.93 
152            224        Spencer Spofford       Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               7:32      2:09      1:54    40:08     17.9 mph  2:16    28:24    9:10     1:20:13.96 
153            306        Sibi Daniel            Coppell            TX    M 35-39               10:54     3:07      2:53    41:47     17.2 mph  1:44    23:16    7:30     1:20:34.48 
154            62         James Skinner          Mckinney           TX    M 60-64               7:07      2:02      3:06    39:34     18.2 mph  3:28    27:22    8:50     1:20:37.37 
155            292        Susan Parobek          Dallasdallas       TX    F 55-59               9:04      2:35      1:28    39:52     18.1 mph  1:22    28:51    9:18     1:20:38.16 
156            133        Niamh McKinney         Dallas             TX    F 15-19               7:48      2:14      2:05    42:52     16.8 mph  0:50    27:04    8:44     1:20:38.16 
157            174        Olmo Lopez             Plano              TX    M 35-39               6:55      1:58      2:04    40:38     17.7 mph  1:48    29:18    9:27     1:20:42.68 
158            156        Rachel Grabow          Dallas             TX    F 30-34               7:19      2:05      2:46    41:24     17.4 mph  1:45    27:31    8:52     1:20:43.94 
159            78         Hayley Helfenbein      Richardson         TX    F 25-29               9:09      2:37      2:45    42:00     17.1 mph  2:12    24:38    7:57     1:20:45.18 
160            255        Erin Mullen            Mckinney           TX    F 45-49               8:32      2:26      1:43    43:22     16.6 mph  1:14    25:58    8:22     1:20:49.08 
161            88         Clay Beltran           Allen              TX    M 45-49               9:27      2:42      0:43    39:15     18.4 mph  1:06    30:19    9:47     1:20:49.88 
162            259        Heidi White            Greenville         TX    F 50-54               8:49      2:31      1:41    42:35     16.9 mph  1:28    26:18    8:29     1:20:50.26 
163            282        Andy Box               Grand Prairie      TX    M 35-39               8:23      2:24      5:06    41:02     17.6 mph  1:49    24:33    7:55     1:20:52.86 
164            67         Jud Pankey             Dallas             TX    M 55-59               7:51      2:14      0:59    40:01     18 mph    1:17    30:54    9:58     1:21:00.91 
165            274        Tom Ramirez            Dallas             TX    M 45-49               9:59      2:51      1:55    42:12     17.1 mph  1:40    25:18    8:10     1:21:03.23 
166            308        Kris Fitzgerald        Grapevine          TX    M 30-34               11:12     3:12      1:50    43:41     16.5 mph  1:04    23:52    7:42     1:21:38.78 
167            79         Chad Hullender         Arlington          TX    M 50-54               7:12      2:03      1:43    40:43     17.6 mph  1:28    30:52    9:57     1:21:57.76 
168            273        John Packer            Carrollton         TX    M 50-54               7:42      2:12      2:44    36:29     19.8 mph  2:50    32:14    10:24    1:22:00.22 
169            380        Jeffrey Coleman        Dallas             TX    M 20-24               8:04      2:18      2:15    43:51     16.4 mph  0:49    27:07    8:45     1:22:06.42 
170            157        Tanisha Bailey         Dallas             TX    F 40-44               8:27      2:25      1:30    41:21     17.4 mph  1:28    29:21    9:28     1:22:06.92 
171            239        Andrew Rohrbacher      Dallas             TX    M 55-59               8:27      2:25      2:50    41:35     17.3 mph  2:00    27:17    8:48     1:22:09.16 
172            99         Michael Achenbach      Frisco             TX    M 55-59               7:15      2:04      3:04    41:25     17.4 mph  2:35    27:54    9:00     1:22:13.60 
173            65         Mike Friese            Grand Prairie      TX    M 50-54               6:31      1:52      2:25    38:18     18.8 mph  1:41    33:21    10:45    1:22:16.06 
174            299        Dan Schulze            Prosper            TX    M 40-44               9:11      2:37      2:21    40:35     17.7 mph  0:32    29:42    9:35     1:22:21.34 
175            351        Brad Carter            Lorena             TX    M 45-49               9:01      2:35      2:47    40:22     17.8 mph  2:05    26:38    8:36     1:22:53.56 
176            391        Brent McMahan          Dallas             TX    M 25-29               9:35      2:44      3:05    43:43     16.4 mph  0:54    25:38    8:16     1:22:54.81 
177            348        Renee Causey           Benton             LA    F 40-44               10:10     2:54      2:07    43:08     16.7 mph  1:10    26:21    8:30     1:22:56.00 
178            349        Lisa Caskey            Benton             LA    F 45-49               8:56      2:33      1:39    43:47     16.4 mph  1:10    27:30    8:52     1:23:01.52 
179            191        Kristi Hurley          Keller             TX    F 45-49               9:19      2:40      1:50    42:13     17.1 mph  1:44    28:06    9:04     1:23:11.10 
180            203        Merritt McCaleb        Dallas             TX    F 15-19               6:31      1:52      2:19    46:25     15.5 mph  1:13    26:43    8:37     1:23:11.42 
181            347        Scott Godeaux          Bossier City       LA    M 40-44               9:33      2:44      2:02    41:42     17.3 mph  1:21    28:44    9:16     1:23:21.80 
182            247        Steve Harris           Dallas             TX    M 45-49               7:56      2:16      2:24    38:56     18.5 mph  1:36    32:39    10:32    1:23:31.78 
183            85         Lance Ray              Rockwall           TX    M 45-49               8:18      2:22      1:41    40:37     17.7 mph  1:22    31:40    10:13    1:23:38.03 
184            22         Debbie Gacnik          Keller             TX    F 45-49               8:18      2:22      1:41    42:43     16.8 mph  1:21    29:36    9:33     1:23:38.85 
185            109        Kevin Egner            Dallas             TX    M 50-54               9:44      2:47      1:59    40:19     17.8 mph  2:25    29:14    9:26     1:23:41.53 
186            334        Raquel Long            Wichita Falls      TX    F 25-29               8:51      2:32      1:25    39:37     18.2 mph  1:36    32:19    10:25    1:23:47.78 
187            68         Morgan Madrid          Rockwall           TX    F 25-29               5:53      1:41      1:50    44:23     16.2 mph  1:17    30:27    9:49     1:23:50.20 
188            333        Umar Affan             Allen              TX    M 40-44               8:51      2:32      1:56    41:02     17.6 mph  1:36    30:29    9:50     1:23:54.34 
189            166        Martin Dykstra         Allen              TX    M 55-59               10:05     2:53      1:23    40:33     17.7 mph  2:05    29:53    9:38     1:23:58.60 
190            87         Matt Stewart           Prosper            TX    M 40-44               7:57      2:16      1:19    38:39     18.7 mph  1:41    34:31    11:08    1:24:06.77 
191            343        Barrett Jesseph        Mckinney           TX    M 45-49               8:11      2:20      2:46    48:25     14.9 mph  1:08    23:44    7:39     1:24:14.36 
192            332        Steven Barrett         Plano              TX    M 60-64               9:21      2:40      3:24    39:51     18.1 mph  2:01    29:40    9:34     1:24:16.69 
193            220        Bo Yates               Frisco             TX    F 40-44               7:51      2:15      2:12    44:05     16.4 mph  2:27    27:48    8:58     1:24:24.01 
194            143        Giovanni Palavicini    Dallas             TX    M 35-39               7:45      2:13      1:39    42:23     17 mph    1:58    30:52    9:58     1:24:38.12 
195            185        Nina Vaca-Humrichouse  Dallas             TX    F 45-49               7:38      2:11      1:03    44:11     16.3 mph  1:11    30:43    9:54     1:24:44.93 
196            242        Sean Van Ausdall       Allen              TX    M 50-54               8:45      2:30      2:47    38:29     18.8 mph  2:14    32:33    10:30    1:24:47.75 
197            315        Scott Chaffin          Frisco             TX    M 55-59               9:03      2:35      3:00    41:31     17.3 mph  2:12    29:10    9:24     1:24:55.23 
198            327        Chia Jit Lim           Mckinney           TX    M 40-44               10:51     3:06      2:31    40:45     17.6 mph  1:28    29:21    9:28     1:24:55.58 
199            74         Elizabeth Handschuch   Rockwall           TX    F 50-54               7:23      2:07      1:30    39:55     18 mph    2:08    34:00    10:58    1:24:55.84 
200            263        Jenny Simpson          Fort Worth         TX    F 25-29               8:57      2:33      2:08    44:00     16.4 mph  1:16    28:40    9:15     1:25:00.20 
201            291        Samuel Gonzalez        Alexandria         LA    M 45-49               8:35      2:27      2:56    39:36     18.2 mph  1:46    32:09    10:22    1:25:02.69 
202            323        John Tavas             Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               8:52      2:32      3:54    36:12     19.9 mph  3:32    32:46    10:34    1:25:16.13 
203            369        Raymond Cattaneo       Allen              TX    M 30-34               10:28     2:59      1:40    43:41     16.5 mph  0:34    29:03    9:22     1:25:25.94 
204            353        Glenn Tucker           Dallas             TX    M 50-54               9:39      2:45      2:24    40:58     17.6 mph  1:31    30:59    10:00    1:25:31.65 
205            269        Bill Tucker            Dallas             TX    M 50-54               8:43      2:29      3:01    40:38     17.7 mph  2:04    31:10    10:03    1:25:35.66 
206            167        Todd Dyer              Garland            TX    M 40-44               9:06      2:36      2:58    40:29     17.8 mph  1:59    31:05    10:02    1:25:37.30 
207            221        Ryan Williams                                   M 20-24               7:57      2:16      2:27    42:47     16.8 mph  1:52    30:59    10:00    1:26:01.75 
208            97         Jeff Genecov           Dallas             TX    M 55-59               8:04      2:18      1:19    40:08     17.9 mph  1:13    35:29    11:27    1:26:13.63 
209            177        Georgia Wagenhurst     Dallas             TX    F 60-64               7:14      2:04      2:27    41:06     17.6 mph  1:49    33:39    10:51    1:26:14.26 
210            192        David McCown           Frisco             TX    M 50-54               8:48      2:31      1:27    42:00     17.1 mph  1:34    32:26    10:28    1:26:14.86 
211            257        Terry Woods            Weatherford        TX    F 60-64               9:46      2:47      2:30    40:20     17.8 mph  1:34    32:05    10:21    1:26:15.26 
212            171        Lauren Rossman         Dallas             TX    F 35-39               7:29      2:08      4:02    41:10     17.5 mph  2:26    31:13    10:04    1:26:19.00 
213            311        Nicole Nunan           Dallas             TX    F 40-44               9:35      2:44      2:06    42:32     16.9 mph  1:50    30:32    9:51     1:26:35.51 
214            108        Andrew Roberts         Dallas             TX    M 50-54               8:09      2:20      2:55    43:13     16.7 mph  2:02    30:21    9:48     1:26:40.53 
215            307        Nisha Mathews          Coppell            TX    F 35-39               11:12     3:12      2:03    42:39     16.9 mph  1:54    28:59    9:21     1:26:47.63 
216            354        Christopher Hunter     Frisco             TX    M 55-59               8:37      2:28      1:47    42:51     16.8 mph  0:53    32:45    10:34    1:26:53.44 
217            290        Priscilla Rodriguez    Dallas             TX    F 25-29               7:08      2:02      3:54    45:25     15.9 mph  1:41    28:54    9:19     1:27:03.34 
218            384        Huck Jin Chew          Arlingtonarlington TX    M 40-44               13:09     3:46      2:02    40:32     17.7 mph  1:14    30:10    9:44     1:27:06.90 
219            388        Michelle Rutledge      Lavon              TX    F 40-44               16:21     4:40      2:57    23:32     30.5 mph  1:32    42:57    13:51    1:27:19.80 
220            372        Austin Lopez           Irving             TX    M 20-24               10:02     2:52      2:33    43:46     16.4 mph  0:52    30:15    9:46     1:27:27.19 
221            234        Katie Beechen          Dallas             TX    F 25-29               7:53      2:15      1:41    46:21     15.5 mph  1:25    30:08    9:43     1:27:27.31 
222            363        David Nguyen           Frisco             TX    M 35-39               13:02     3:43      1:45    40:01     18 mph    1:13    31:28    10:09    1:27:28.25 
223            287        David South            Mckinney           TX    M 55-59               8:26      2:24      1:33    44:07     16.3 mph  1:37    32:29    10:29    1:28:11.13 
224            160        George Libby           Mckinney           TX    M 50-54               7:43      2:12      3:18    39:08     18.4 mph  3:03    35:01    11:18    1:28:11.69 
225            188        Erin Masters           Arlington          TX    F 50-54               6:42      1:55      1:31    48:24     14.9 mph  1:39    30:05    9:42     1:28:20.81 
226            183        Veronica Esquino       Frisco             TX    F 35-39               8:39      2:28      1:47    45:31     15.8 mph  1:42    30:43    9:55     1:28:22.36 
227            375        Elisa Aiello           Dallas             TX    F 45-49               14:43     4:12      1:23    39:57     18 mph    1:52    30:37    9:53     1:28:32.31 
228            337        Debra Amerson          Plano              TX    F 35-39               11:14     3:13      1:32    43:12     16.7 mph  1:29    31:06    10:02    1:28:33.40 
229            313        Cynthia Rudd           Rowlett            TX    F 55-59               9:29      2:42      1:33    40:29     17.8 mph  1:02    36:14    11:41    1:28:45.89 
230            179        Natalie Castillejos    Dallas             TX    F 35-39               8:40      2:29      2:55    45:26     15.9 mph  1:41    30:23    9:48     1:29:04.52 
231            279        Greer Christian        Dallas             TX    F 45-49               17:40     5:03      3:05    26:40     27.1 mph  2:23    39:27    12:44    1:29:14.88 
232            284        Cameron Bridges        Dallas             TX    M 20-24               10:00     2:51      2:21    42:51     16.8 mph  1:27    32:46    10:34    1:29:24.27 
233            222        Ricardo Garcia         Mckinney           TX    M 40-44               9:29      2:43      1:42    44:30     16.2 mph  1:12    32:34    10:30    1:29:27.13 
234            261        Savannah Martinez      Dallas             TX    F 25-29               9:15      2:39      2:42    45:53     15.7 mph  1:26    30:12    9:45     1:29:27.77 
235            324        Leslie Miller          Dallas             TX    F 60-64               9:55      2:50      2:26    43:10     16.7 mph  1:53    32:07    10:22    1:29:30.60 
236            340        Juan Salgado           Fort Worth         TX    M 20-24               9:13      2:38      3:15    50:32     14.2 mph  1:00    25:31    8:14     1:29:30.93 
237            265        Wayne Salmans          Mckinney           TX    M 35-39               12:52     3:41      1:48    42:27     17 mph    1:26    31:02    10:01    1:29:34.34 
238            390        Shanna Ferrell         Keller             TX    F 40-44               10:23     2:58      2:23    42:26     17 mph    1:37    32:47    10:35    1:29:35.96 
239            168        Sue Ann Soll           Arlington          TX    F 60-64               10:36     3:02      1:09    44:02     16.4 mph  1:14    32:36    10:31    1:29:36.94 
240            200        Robert Blake           Fort Worth         TX    M 55-59               12:11     3:29      3:07    44:32     16.1 mph  1:28    28:31    9:12     1:29:48.07 
241            198        Chris Clair            Dallas             TX    M 55-59               8:25      2:24      2:42    39:45     18.1 mph  2:21    36:41    11:50    1:29:54.49 
242            389        Christian Ragunton     Mansfield          TX    M 30-34               22:13     6:21      2:58    38:25     18.8 mph  2:53    23:30    7:35     1:29:58.79 
243            226        John Hickman           Sanger             TX    M 55-59               10:12     2:55      3:26    43:58     16.4 mph  2:40    30:02    9:41     1:30:18.42 
244            342        Shankar Govindasamy    Plano              TX    M 55-59               11:30     3:17      3:03    45:44     15.7 mph  0:46    29:19    9:27     1:30:22.17 
245            331        Paige Rodgers          The Colony         TX    F 40-44               7:30      2:09      1:44    45:55     15.7 mph  0:50    34:44    11:12    1:30:42.16 
246            232        Guadalupe Frias        Fort Worth         TX    F 50-54               10:40     3:03      1:56    41:46     17.2 mph  1:26    32:57    10:38    1:30:45.58 
247            199        Katie Orona            Fort Worth         TX    F 40-44               9:37      2:45      2:44    45:53     15.7 mph  1:48    30:47    9:56     1:30:49.34 
248            366        Chrissy Godeaux        Bossier City       LA    F 35-39               11:38     3:20      2:54    47:41     15.1 mph  1:20    27:18    8:48     1:30:50.93 
249            338        Jenny Cobbs            Frisco             TX    F 40-44               9:32      2:43      2:26    46:58     15.3 mph  1:07    30:52    9:57     1:30:55.63 
250            256        Katherine Harris       Arlington          TX    F 50-54               9:23      2:41      1:21    43:54     16.4 mph  0:38    35:41    11:31    1:30:58.00 
251            237        Lynda Parra            Fort Worth         TX    F 50-54               10:28     3:00      2:13    45:54     15.7 mph  0:49    31:49    10:16    1:31:13.62 
252            248        Kathy Sinclair         Carrollton         TX    F 60-64               7:53      2:15      1:16    44:27     16.2 mph  1:23    36:18    11:43    1:31:16.29 
253            260        Elizabeth Blake        Fort Worth         TX    F 30-34               8:40      2:29      2:46    46:36     15.5 mph  1:03    32:30    10:29    1:31:34.83 
254            94         Tiffany Poplaski       Wylie              TX    F 25-29               8:15      2:21      1:37    46:54     15.4 mph  2:20    32:38    10:32    1:31:43.67 
255            243        Cathy Teinert          Bedford            TX    F 50-54               8:32      2:26      1:22    45:09     15.9 mph  1:44    35:55    11:35    1:32:41.54 
256            98         Stephanie Dawson       Sherman            TX    F 50-54               7:19      2:06      2:04    46:51     15.4 mph  1:38    35:15    11:22    1:33:06.90 
257            245        Lori Shisler           Allen              TX    F 45-49               9:00      2:34      4:35    44:56     16 mph    2:50    32:07    10:22    1:33:27.12 
258            149        Marvin Smith           Euless             TX    M 55-59               7:01      2:00      2:15    44:46     16.1 mph  2:47    36:39    11:49    1:33:27.39 
259            326        Samantha Adcock        Dallas             TX    F 25-29               8:36      2:27      2:21    50:32     14.2 mph  1:21    30:46    9:56     1:33:35.40 
260            246        Breck Shisler          Allen              TX    M 50-54               9:14      2:38      4:44    44:47     16.1 mph  3:22    31:31    10:10    1:33:37.98 
261            328        William Ho             Plano              TX    M 45-49               13:51     3:57      2:07    41:42     17.3 mph  1:58    34:09    11:01    1:33:47.39 
262            367        Jon Denton             College Station    TX    M 70-99               13:49     3:57      2:46    39:46     18.1 mph  2:55    35:02    11:18    1:34:18.58 
263            335        Heather Kooken         Mckinney           TX    F 35-39               9:24      2:41      2:09    46:18     15.5 mph  1:04    35:36    11:29    1:34:31.05 
264            77         Kendall Helfenbein     Richardson         TX    M 55-59               10:18     2:57      1:49    40:43     17.6 mph  3:31    38:21    12:22    1:34:41.71 
265            304        Christine Bigham       Rockwall           TX    F 45-49               9:12      2:38      2:22    46:32     15.5 mph  1:43    34:54    11:16    1:34:42.41 
266            381        Amy Anderson           Dallas             TX    F 50-54               12:24     3:33      3:55    44:23     16.2 mph  1:43    32:35    10:31    1:34:59.88 
267            14         Alaina Thompson        Eastland           TX    F 25-29               6:43      1:55      3:02    49:26     14.6 mph  3:14    32:41    10:33    1:35:06.54 
268            95         Clara Peck             Flower Mound       TX    F 20-24               8:48      2:31      2:55    46:02     15.7 mph  1:56    35:33    11:28    1:35:13.56 
269            180        Elizabeth Grant        Wylie              TX    F 30-34               8:12      2:20      2:43    44:38     16.1 mph  2:24    37:23    12:03    1:35:20.07 
270            249        Ellen Cardona          Richardson         TX    F 50-54               9:00      2:34      3:12    42:05     17.1 mph  3:04    38:01    12:16    1:35:23.05 
271            104        Michelle Aaron         Frisco             TX    F 45-49               7:56      2:16      2:48    43:23     16.6 mph  3:08    38:10    12:19    1:35:24.22 
272            182        Priscilla Askew        Euless             TX    F 30-34               7:19      2:05      2:27    46:53     15.4 mph  2:44    36:05    11:38    1:35:26.26 
273            253        Michelle Liming        Lewisville         TX    F 50-54               13:36     3:53      1:55    44:31     16.1 mph  1:51    33:48    10:54    1:35:40.40 
274            276        Chelsea Neal           Grapevine          TX    F 25-29               8:42      2:29      2:32    47:29     15.2 mph  1:23    35:37    11:29    1:35:43.16 
275            373        Shannon Norris         Flower Mound       TX    F 50-54               11:33     3:18      2:01    48:31     14.8 mph  0:45    33:11    10:42    1:36:02.44 
276            134        Lisa Roland-Plum       Dallas             TX    F 55-59               8:56      2:33      2:44    46:19     15.5 mph  2:31    35:39    11:30    1:36:09.59 
277            321        Melody Sawasaki        Allen              TX    F 25-29               9:57      2:51      4:02    51:50     13.9 mph  1:08    29:24    9:29     1:36:21.14 
278            336        Jim Lauber             Heath              TX    M 50-54               10:09     2:54      4:10    43:42     16.5 mph  2:33    36:04    11:38    1:36:38.19 
279            320        Rosa Hernandez         Dallas             TX    F 45-49               10:04     2:53      1:14    49:35     14.5 mph  2:01    33:59    10:58    1:36:53.66 
280            379        Robin Tarkanick        Flower Mound       TX    F 40-44               11:31     3:17      2:22    44:15     16.3 mph  2:46    36:15    11:42    1:37:08.94 
281            268        Renee Gisler           Plano              TX    F 55-59               10:55     3:07      3:00    46:00     15.7 mph  1:31    35:55    11:35    1:37:20.82 
282            374        Keith Fisher           Irving             TX    M 50-54               12:12     3:29      4:39    50:25     14.3 mph  1:11    28:57    9:20     1:37:23.54 
283            317        Bruce Huffman          Fairview           TX    M 60-64               10:56     3:08      3:20    44:20     16.2 mph  1:51    37:25    12:04    1:37:52.33 
284            346        Terry Markoff          Mckinney           TX    M 70-99               12:04     3:27      2:55    45:11     15.9 mph  2:14    35:56    11:36    1:38:20.76 
285            27         Tara Solomon           Irving             TX    F 15-19               8:09      2:20      2:13    1:00:09   12 mph    0:56    27:11    8:46     1:38:37.82 
286            305        Elizabeth Reynolds     Plano              TX    F 45-49               12:04     3:27      2:29    44:49     16.1 mph  2:22    37:18    12:02    1:39:02.06 
287            341        Judith La Flair        Mckinney           TX    F 65-69               9:54      2:50      2:21    44:43     16.1 mph  2:26    39:44    12:49    1:39:08.67 
288            400        G. Gambaro             Flower Mound       TX    M 1-14                9:04      2:35      2:01    57:30     12.5 mph  0:49    30:16    9:46     1:39:39.74 
289            258        Taylor Arledge         Plano              TX    F 25-29               9:51      2:49      2:15    48:14     14.9 mph  1:00    38:31    12:25    1:39:50.56 
290            362        Michael Johnson        Plano              TX    M 50-54               12:05     3:27      2:49    44:17     16.3 mph  2:17    38:57    12:34    1:40:25.81 
291            352        Fred Lin               Frisco             TX    M 45-49               11:53     3:24      2:12    58:00     12.4 mph  0:56    28:29    9:11     1:41:30.03 
292            319        Erin Jett              Dallas             TX    F 45-49               9:51      2:49      2:20    47:34     15.1 mph  2:06    40:28    13:03    1:42:17.63 
293            130        Laura Paul             Frisco             TX    F 50-54               8:45      2:30      3:47    50:00     14.4 mph  1:59    38:02    12:16    1:42:34.67 
294            385        Sherri Cleaveland      Mckinney           TX    F 50-54               14:17     4:05      5:17    47:50     15.1 mph  3:46    31:49    10:16    1:42:59.03 
295            370        Jenny Li               Dallas             TX    F 40-44               11:23     3:15      4:49    53:23     13.5 mph  1:50    31:38    10:12    1:43:03.49 
296            387        Kathy Albers           Lucas              TX    F 50-54               12:37     3:36      6:01    47:58     15 mph    4:44    31:50    10:16    1:43:10.03 
297            142        Carrie Ghai            Dallas             TX    F 50-54               11:49     3:22      3:44    44:59     16 mph    3:25    39:16    12:40    1:43:11.96 
298            371        Leticia Khosama        Dallas             TX    F 30-34               10:38     3:02      5:48    51:28     14 mph    3:46    31:38    10:12    1:43:18.20 
299            144        Ron Lowery             The Colony         TX    M 50-54               9:47      2:48      2:43    48:45     14.8 mph  3:26    39:39    12:47    1:44:19.85 
300            294        Catherine Dyer         Garland            TX    F 40-44               10:05     2:53      1:40    57:00     12.6 mph  0:46    35:39    11:30    1:45:10.36 
301            396        Judy Bono              Allen              TX    F 50-54               11:53     3:24      7:21    47:41     15.1 mph  4:13    34:18    11:04    1:45:25.09 
302            386        Nicole Hintze          Allen              TX    F 45-49               12:06     3:27      6:22    47:47     15.1 mph  3:29    35:54    11:35    1:45:37.70 
303            216        Jennifer Costa         Fort Worth         TX    F 40-44               9:08      2:37      3:21    52:22     13.7 mph  1:30    39:35    12:46    1:45:57.51 
304            399        Angela Gambaro         Flower Mound       TX    F 40-44               10:38     3:02      3:57    52:21     13.7 mph  1:21    38:17    12:21    1:46:34.22 
305            300        Lauren Hulsey          Dallas             TX    F 55-59               10:16     2:56      3:40    49:12     14.6 mph  1:45    42:28    13:42    1:47:20.27 
306            184        Austin Turner          Flower Mound       TX    M 25-29               13:13     3:47      6:07    47:43     15.1 mph  2:19    39:29    12:44    1:48:52.05 
307            365        Sherri Williams        Sherman            TX    F 45-49               13:45     3:56      5:18    54:56     13.1 mph  2:18    37:19    12:02    1:53:35.44 
308            377        Raul Zamudio           Murphy             TX    M 45-49               9:16      2:39      2:46    1:03:30   11.4 mph  2:15    36:30    11:47    1:54:17.50 
309            378        Brandy Comba           Sherman            TX    F 35-39               15:51     4:32      2:35    58:05     12.4 mph  0:48    38:34    12:27    1:55:53.97 
310            356        Patricia Brueckman     Plano              TX    F 55-59               10:15     2:56      3:09    52:02     13.8 mph  1:26    49:30    15:58    1:56:21.61 
311            206        Michael Romaszewski    Flower Mound       TX    M 25-29               9:38      2:45      5:14    50:56     14.1 mph  3:22    48:11    15:33    1:57:21.65 
312            228        Linda Page             Dallas             TX    F 70-99               15:45     4:30      3:10    54:55     13.1 mph  2:32    45:32    14:41    2:01:53.44 
313            262        Miguel Matos           Allen              TX    M 60-64               10:28     2:59      3:46    1:00:22   11.9 mph  3:22    44:40    14:25    2:02:38.38 
314            301        Susan Clarkson         Dallas             TX    F 55-59               10:16     2:56      3:57    59:20     12.1 mph  4:18    45:05    14:33    2:02:55.73 
315            383        Kate Kelley            Plano              TX    F 55-59               13:09     3:45      3:04    31:42     22.8 mph  34:50   48:13    15:33    2:10:57.99 
               13         Craig Foy              Dallas             TX                          6:02      1:44      1:07    34:24     20.9 mph  1:01                                 
               298        Worth Snyder           Dallas             TX                          8:09      2:20      2:05    36:49     19.6 mph  1:45                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Markku Toiviainen 32  44  1       M      Flower Mound TX US 52:19.79 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Brenna Zerby 9   13  15      F      Fairview TX US 1:02:53.03 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chris Hughes 18  56  3       M      Richardson TX US 57:49.92 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lisa Conley 173 45  68      F      Mckinney TX US 1:10:17.45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tommy Smith 49  52  8       M      Garland TX US 59:13.87 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kuay (karuna) Sullivan 146 52  83      F      Coppell TX US 1:12:10.61 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Elliott Alvord   3   14  4       M      Argyleg TX US  58:13.40   
2     Asher Lauderdale 8   14  6       M      Mckinney TX US 58:43.11   
3     Hugh Lokar       111 13  18      M      Frisco TX US   1:04:27.60 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jake Booher   4   15  2       M      Southlake TX US   56:52.33   
2     Connor Fewell 42  16  23      M      Colleyville TX US 1:04:52.23 
3     Illiah Berlin 138 19  47      M      Keller TX US      1:08:06.38 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     David Wagenhurst 128 22  53      M      Dallas TX US 1:08:39.39 
2     Jeffrey Coleman  380 24  169     M      Dallas TX US 1:22:06.42 
3     Ryan Williams    221 24  207     M                   1:26:01.75 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alexander Weir 116 25  44      M      Dallas TX US      1:07:37.49 
2     James Atchley  11  26  46      M      San Antonio TX US 1:07:48.40 
3     Brent Rauch    82  25  57      M      Crowley TX US     1:09:08.67 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Lance Folske   163 34  51      M      Dallas TX US 1:08:37.72 
2     Mark Goodspeed 153 32  55      M      Dallas TX US 1:09:04.59 
3     Preston Butler 93  32  69      M      Dallas TX US 1:10:28.25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Matt Tobey   147 35  11      M      Mckinney TX US  1:00:49.00 
2     Lorenzo Ruiz 30  38  14      M      Mc Kinney TX US 1:02:01.70 
3     Tim Ataie    52  36  19      M      Sachse TX US    1:04:35.37 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ray Eckenrode   17  40  9       M      Mc Kinney TX US 59:56.95   
2     Michael Hahsler 140 44  10      M      Dallas TX US    1:00:47.29 
3     Jonathan Rasca  73  40  13      M                      1:01:14.39 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Paul Pear      28  46  5       M      Mckinney TX US 58:28.86   
2     Bradley Sucher 56  45  7       M      Murphy TX US   59:03.42   
3     Mike Lestingi  40  49  12      M      Wylie TX US    1:01:10.75 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Craig Schacherer 70  53  25      M      Allen TX US    1:05:01.87 
2     Jim Kyle         16  51  30      M      Mckinney TX US 1:05:33.74 
3     Lawrence Katz    207 50  31      M      Frisco TX US   1:05:42.61 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jeff Dorrill  119 56  20      M      Dallas TX US   1:04:36.42 
2     Tom Greenwald 66  55  21      M      Fairview TX US 1:04:43.58 
3     Ricardo Mora  48  55  38      M      Mckinney TX US 1:06:48.59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mike Ramsey     55  60  35      M      Garland TX US    1:06:26.01 
2     Joseph Lawrence 283 63  88      M      Mckinney TX US   1:12:37.26 
3     Mac Clover      155 63  89      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:12:47.24 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Freddie Ferraro 35  68  36      M      The Colony TX US 1:06:44.08 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jon Denton    367 76  262     M      College Station TX US 1:34:18.58 
2     Terry Markoff 346 70  284     M      Mckinney TX US        1:38:20.76 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Madeline Kennedy 12  17  113     F      Plano TX US  1:14:45.77 
2     Niamh McKinney   133 16  156     F      Dallas TX US 1:20:38.16 
3     Merritt McCaleb  203 16  180     F      Dallas TX US 1:23:11.42 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Emmykate Rogers 26  20  24      F      Prosper TX US      1:04:55.07 
2     Clara Peck      95  22  268     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:35:13.56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kateryna Parubocha 43  28  28      F      Marshall TX US  1:05:24.64 
2     Cindy Dudley       23  29  40      F      Irving TX US    1:07:11.25 
3     Shawnda Rasco      92  28  66      F      Iowa Park TX US 1:10:12.81 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jennifer Dupre 83  34  42      F      Frisco TX US 1:07:25.21 
2     Megan Forbes   76  30  126     F      Irving TX US 1:17:28.60 
3     Rachel Grabow  156 34  158     F      Dallas TX US 1:20:43.94 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cara Johnson   110 35  41      F      Mckinney TX US 1:07:23.57 
2     Jennifer Lesko 204 39  100     F      Prosper TX US  1:13:37.81 
3     Elaine Roberts 302 39  110     F      Frisco TX US   1:14:33.37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katie Watson    118 43  93      F      Mckinney TX US 1:13:00.87 
2     Wendy Kreminski 148 41  130     F      Rockwall TX US 1:17:46.79 
3     Jill Langham    217 41  139     F      Garland TX US  1:18:31.52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rachel Pearlman   225 45  101     F      Plano TX US     1:13:39.66 
2     Alexandra Dobbins 395 47  107     F      Princeton TX US 1:14:16.95 
3     Erin Mullen       255 47  160     F      Mckinney TX US  1:20:49.08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anne Zoellick    125 52  84      F      Eastland TX US 1:12:13.07 
2     Kathleen Morrone 89  50  87      F      Dallas TX US   1:12:35.65 
3     Leslie Smith     398 50  108     F      Garland TX US  1:14:20.41 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Susan Parobek    292 56  155     F      Dallasdallas TX US 1:20:38.16 
2     Cynthia Rudd     313 55  229     F      Rowlett TX US      1:28:45.89 
3     Lisa Roland-Plum 134 56  276     F      Dallas TX US       1:36:09.59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Georgia Wagenhurst 177 60  209     F      Dallas TX US      1:26:14.26 
2     Terry Woods        257 60  211     F      Weatherford TX US 1:26:15.26 
3     Leslie Miller      324 60  235     F      Dallas TX US      1:29:30.60 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Judith La Flair 341 68  287     F      Mckinney TX US 1:39:08.67 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Linda Page 228 70  312     F      Dallas TX US 2:01:53.44 

Embed Code