Results For
Pam's Run

Wayland, MA 01778
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Group/Team Name               
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage                               
===== ===== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ============================= 
1     10113 Larry Selig           M      Wayland        MA    US      0:42:36      6:51  59  75.5                                     
2     10050 Will Jackson          M      Wayland        MA    US      0:46:11      7:26  14  60.2                                     
3     10000 Katelyn Parsons       F      Worcester      MA    US      0:46:42      7:31  29  63.7                                     
4     10054 Jeff Bergeron         M      Wayland        MA    US      0:46:53      7:33  39  58.0       The Daymon Farms Crew         
5     10087 ted macnow            M      Wayland        MA    US      0:51:41      8:19  37  52.0       The Daymon Farms Crew         
6     10043 Emily Macnow          F      Wayland        MA    US      0:51:41      8:19  40  59.8       The Daymon Farms Crew         
7     10007 Caitrin Adelman       F      Sudbury        MA    US      0:52:14      8:24  35  57.7       Be The Love Wellness          
8     10077 Justin Solle          M      Boston         MA    US      0:52:35      8:28  26  50.2                                     
9     10072 Cathy Connell         F      Wayland        MA    US      0:52:50      8:30  61  72.8                                     
10    10022 Jill Bradford         F      Sudbury        MA    US      0:53:29      8:36  48  61.6       Curriculum Associates         
11    10056 Matthew Alford        M      Wayland        MA    US      0:53:55      8:41  51  55.6       The Daymon Farms Crew         
12    10039 Melissa Terpko        F      West Islip     NY    US      0:54:28      8:46  37  55.8       Sole Train                    
13    10088 Ellen O'Brien         F      Evanston       IL    US      0:54:34      8:47  21  54.5                                     
14    10027 Ethan Plant           M      Cambridge      MA    US      0:54:53      8:50  29  48.1       Curriculum Associates         
15    10055 Bethany Bergeron      F      Wayland        MA    US      0:55:04      8:52  39  55.8       The Daymon Farms Crew         
16    10001 Cindi Jacobs          F      Wayland        MA    US      0:55:10      8:53  59  67.9                                     
17    10053 Tara Ochsner          F      Wayland        MA    US      0:55:11      8:53  37  55.1       The Daymon Farms Crew         
18    10024 Max Greene            M      Brookline      MA    US      0:55:22      8:55  30  47.7                                     
19    10060 Lilly Chen            F      Littleton      MA    US      0:56:54      9:09  48  57.9       AB Sprinters                  
20    10101 David Visi            M      Wayland        MA    US      0:57:16      9:13  49  51.5                                     
21    10118 yongli ji             F      Carlisle       MA    US      0:57:19      9:13  47  56.9       AB Sprinters                  
22    10003 Emma Koskovich        F      Natick         MA    US      0:57:44      9:17  19  51.9                                     
23    10017 Karen Ross            F      Maynard        MA    US      0:59:27      9:34  41  52.3       Sole Train                    
24    10057 Jared Cohen           M      Wayland        MA    US      0:59:56      9:39  49  49.2                                     
25    10038 Cara Christ           F      Westford       MA    US      1:00:05      9:40  31  49.6       Curriculum Associates         
26    10040 Lauren Donahue        F      Natick         MA    US      1:00:26      9:44  25  49.2       Lauren & Co.                  
27    10082 Elizabeth Judge       F      Scarsdale      NY    US      1:00:28      9:44  21  49.1                                     
28    10006 Alison Me             F      Maynard        MA    US      1:00:47      9:47  38  50.2       Sole Train                    
29    10063 Isabel Stern          F      Brooklyn       NY    US      1:01:26      9:53  28  48.4       Friends of Kathryn            
30    10016 Dave Williams         M      Wayland        MA    US      1:01:49      9:57  43  45.4                                     
31    10090 Elizabeth Garcia      F      Wayland        MA    US      1:04:02      10:18 43  49.2                                     
32    10010 Meaghan Anderson      F      Maynard        MA    US      1:05:29      10:32 41  47.4       Sole Train                    
33    10094 Laurel Woodward       F      Maynard        MA    US      1:05:54      10:36 38  46.3       Be The Love Wellness          
34    10069 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:07:20      10:50 33  44.5       Team  Go NATICK!              
35    10070 Jason Goldstein       M      Natick         MA    US      1:07:20      10:50 32  39.3       Team  Go NATICK!              
36    10034 Meghan Kwartler       F      Maynard        MA    US      1:08:00      10:57 40  45.4       Sole Train                    
37    10002 Polly Mendoza         F      Maynard        MA    US      1:08:16      10:59 43  46.2       Team Maynard Neighbor Brigade 
38    10079 J. Michael Gilbreath  M      Wayland        MA    US      1:08:21      11:00 68  51.3       Kathy's Crew                  
39    10049 Kelly Jackson         F      Wayland        MA    US      1:13:00      11:45 56  49.5                                     
40    10037 Michael Kosteva       M      Arlington      MA    US      1:15:21      12:08 45  37.8       Curriculum Associates         
41    10116 Catrina Damrell       F      Cambridge      MA    US      1:18:00      12:33 31  38.2                                     
42    10041 Alyson Cox            F      Stow           MA    US      1:20:00      12:52 37  38.0       Sole Train                    
43    10031 Abbey Henderson       F      Maynard        MA    US      1:20:20      12:56 46  40.2       Be The Love Wellness          
44    10009 Neiloy Mukerjee       M      Allston        MA    US      1:21:15      13:05 30  32.5                                     
45    10081 Shannon Wells         F      Maynard        MA    US      1:30:54      14:38 40  34.0       Sole Train                    
46    10023 Sara Czyzewicz        F      Boston         MA    US      1:33:05      14:59 38  32.8       The Litchfield Contingent     
47    10008 Jessica Lulka         F      Belmont        MA    US      1:35:50      15:25 28  31.0                                     
48    10013 Lisa Nelson           F      Stow           MA    US      1:41:51      16:23 61  37.8                                     
49    10103 Janet Schwartz        F      Wayland        MA    US      1:46:37      17:09 55  33.5                                     
50    10121 Jih-Ho Donovan        F      Wayland        MA    US      1:46:37      17:09 56  33.9                                     
51    10011 Kathy Limerick        F      Fredericksburg VA    US      1:58:53      19:08 66  34.6       Pam's Fam                     
52    10106 Julianna Suratt       F      Wayland        MA    US      NONE               48                                           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.