Freedom Run

Sat July 4, 2020 De Forest, WI US 53532 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City          State Country Clock    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                              Time               Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     65  K. Kelroy        M      DeForest      WI    US      6:42.23  6:42  8   1        M 8- 9   
2     31  Bryten Staab     M      Windsor       WI    US      6:58.79  6:59  13  1        M 12-13  
3     32  T. Swenson       M      Grafton       WI    US      7:10.24  7:10  12  2        M 12-13  
4     66  R. Langer        M      Windsor       WI    US      7:15.11  7:15  9   2        M 8- 9   
5     41  A. Ziegler       F      Bozeman       MT    US      7:45.95  7:46  12  1        F 12-13  
6     33  Z. Swenson       M      Grafton       WI    US      7:51.37  7:51  10  1        M 10-11  
7     22  L. Penza         F      Rochester     MN    US      7:57.28  7:57  10  1        F 10-11  
8     17  A. Muniz         M      De Forest     WI    US      7:57.89  7:58  8   3        M 8- 9   
9     21  Donald Penza     M      Rochester     MN    US      7:58.46  7:58  36  1        M 18-99  
10    91  M. Knapp         M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      8:08.33  8:08  11  2        M 10-11  
11    30  A. Staab         F      Windsor       WI    US      8:09.65  8:10  11  2        F 10-11  
12    56  J. Gammon        M                          US      8:14.84  8:15  12  3        M 12-13  
13    57  S. Gammon        M                          US      8:15.07  8:15  9   4        M 8- 9   
14    34  M. Vesper        M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      8:20.75  8:21  6   1        M 1- 7   
15    62  M. Reiche        M                                  8:22.71  8:23  10  3        M 10-11  
16    49  P. Tegtmeier     M      De Forest     WI    US      8:34.77  8:35  7   2        M 1- 7   
17    8   K. Hartjes       M      WI            WI    US      8:39.70  8:40  8   5        M 8- 9   
18    23  L. Penza         F      Rochester     MN    US      8:56.29  8:56  8   1        F 8- 9   
19    20  Kristi Penza     F      Rochester     MN    US      8:56.92  8:57  36  1        F 18-99  
20    45  D. Bubolz        M      De Forest     WI    US      9:06.63  9:07  9   6        M 8- 9   
21    44  B. Bubolz        M      De Forest     WI    US      9:07.64  9:08  6   3        M 1- 7   
22    59  Joe Schneider    M                          US      9:14.97  9:15  37  2        M 18-99  
23    58  L. Schneider     F                          US      9:16.74  9:17  8   2        F 8- 9   
24    35  Maria Vesper     F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      9:27.17  9:27  36  2        F 18-99  
25    7   J. Hartjes       F      De Forest     WI    US      9:40.49  9:40  11  3        F 10-11  
26    64  A. Kelroy        F      DeForest      WI    US      9:45.70  9:46  6   1        F 1- 7   
27    37  C. Wendtland     M      Waunakee      WI    US      10:00.08 10:00 12  4        M 12-13  
28    52  L. Honish        F                          US      10:07.27 10:07 6   2        F 1- 7   
29    51  Mindy Honish     F                          US      10:07.29 10:07 32  3        F 18-99  
30    42  C. Oconnor       F      De Forest     WI    US      10:07.39 10:07 6   3        F 1- 7   
31    61  E. Carillo       F                          US      10:18.27 10:18 7   4        F 1- 7   
32    43  Jill Bubolz      F      De Forest     WI    US      10:25.47 10:25 36  4        F 18-99  
33    5   G. Dhein         F      De Forest     WI    US      10:28.59 10:29 8   3        F 8- 9   
34    6   J. Hanson        F      Sammamish     WA    US      10:32.61 10:33 8   4        F 8- 9   
35    11  P. Loeffelholz   F      DeForest      WI    US      11:01.79 11:02 9   5        F 8- 9   
36    10  M. Loeffelholz   F      De Forest     WI    US      11:01.81 11:02 6   5        F 1- 7   
37    92  T. Knapp         F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      11:15.66 11:16 5   6        F 1- 7   
38    94  Rhonda Knapp     F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      11:16.10 11:16 38  5        F 18-99  
39    27  Jason Staab      M      Windsor       WI    US      11:54.27 11:54 37  3        M 18-99  
40    29  L. Staab         F      Windsor       WI    US      11:54.62 11:55 5   7        F 1- 7   
41    28  Joy Staab        F      Windsor       WI    US      11:54.89 11:55 39  6        F 18-99  
42    36  D. Wendtland     M      Waunakee      WI    US      12:01.91 12:02 6   4        M 1- 7   
43    63  M. Dietrick      M      Windsor       WI    US      12:21.17 12:21 6   5        M 1- 7   
44    48  Holli Dietrick   F      Windsor       WI    US      12:22.93 12:23 39  7        F 18-99  
45    47  J. Dietrick      M      Windsor       WI    US      12:22.93 12:23 8   7        M 8- 9   
46    4   Jen Dhein        F      De Forest     WI    US      12:35.98 12:36 33  8        F 18-99  
47    3   Mitch Dhein      M      De Forest     WI    US      12:38.10 12:38 37  4        M 18-99  
48    16  H. Meadowcroft   M                          US      14:10.48 14:10 5   6        M 1- 7   
49    14  Eric Meadowcroft M                          US      14:10.64 14:11 35  5        M 18-99  
50    39  Michele Woolever F      De Forest     WI    US      14:23.28 14:23 33  9        F 18-99  
51    40  W. Woolever      F      De Forest     WI    US      14:24.35 14:24 6   8        F 1- 7   
52    25  W. Penza         M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      14:40.34 14:40 3   7        M 1- 7   
53    2   David Carroll sr M      De Forest     WI    US      14:49.07 14:49 76  6        M 18-99  
54    26  L. Penza         F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      15:07.24 15:07 1   9        F 1- 7   
55    24  Kim Penza        F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      15:07.53 15:08 34  10       F 18-99  
56    18  Brittany Paplow  F      Madison       WI    US      15:17.73 15:18 28  11       F 18-99  
57    19  O. Paplow        M      Madison       WI    US      15:18.21 15:18 3   8        M 1- 7   
58    53  Emily Gammon     F                          US      15:22.22 15:22 44  12       F 18-99  
59    55  M. Gammon        F                          US      15:22.22 15:22 5   10       F 1- 7   
60    54  L. Gammon        M                          US      15:22.75 15:23 4   9        M 1- 7   
61    9   Amy Kaufman      F                          US      15:39.61 15:40 59  13       F 18-99  
62    13  F. Maerz         M                          US      15:39.67 15:40 2   10       M 1- 7   
63    60  K. Allen         F                          US      15:41.98 15:42 6   11       F 1- 7   
64    50  Katie Allen      F                          US      15:41.98 15:42 36  14       F 18-99  
65    15  E. Meadowcroft   F                          US      15:42.55 15:43 3   12       F 1- 7   
66    38  Breinne Wolfe    F      De Forest     WI    US      15:54.60 15:55 41  15       F 18-99  
67    1   Cibele Carroll   F      West Deptford NJ    US      15:55.07 15:55 40  16       F 18-99  
68    46  Jeff Bubolz      M      De Forest     WI    US      44:16.99 44:17 35  7        M 18-99  


Male  7 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Vesper    34  6   14      M      Sun Prairie WI US 8:20.75 
2     P. Tegtmeier 49  7   16      M      De Forest WI US   8:34.77 
3     B. Bubolz    44  6   21      M      De Forest WI US   9:07.64 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Kelroy 65  8   1       M      DeForest WI US  6:42.23 
2     R. Langer 66  9   4       M      Windsor WI US   7:15.11 
3     A. Muniz  17  8   8       M      De Forest WI US 7:57.89 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Swenson 33  10  6       M      Grafton WI US     7:51.37 
2     M. Knapp   91  11  10      M      Sun Prairie WI US 8:08.33 
3     M. Reiche  62  10  15      M                        8:22.71 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bryten Staab 31  13  2       M      Windsor WI US 6:58.79 
2     T. Swenson   32  12  3       M      Grafton WI US 7:10.24 
3     J. Gammon    56  12  12      M        US          8:14.84 


Male 18 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Donald Penza  21  36  9       M      Rochester MN US 7:58.46  
2     Joe Schneider 59  37  22      M        US            9:14.97  
3     Jason Staab   27  37  39      M      Windsor WI US   11:54.27 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     A. Kelroy  64  6   26      F      DeForest WI US  9:45.70  
2     L. Honish  52  6   28      F        US            10:07.27 
3     C. Oconnor 42  6   30      F      De Forest WI US 10:07.39 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     L. Penza     23  8   18      F      Rochester MN US 8:56.29  
2     L. Schneider 58  8   23      F        US            9:16.74  
3     G. Dhein     5   8   33      F      De Forest WI US 10:28.59 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Penza   22  10  7       F      Rochester MN US 7:57.28 
2     A. Staab   30  11  11      F      Windsor WI US   8:09.65 
3     J. Hartjes 7   11  25      F      De Forest WI US 9:40.49 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Ziegler 41  12  5       F      Bozeman MT US 7:45.95 


Female 18 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kristi Penza 20  36  19      F      Rochester MN US   8:56.92  
2     Maria Vesper 35  36  24      F      Sun Prairie WI US 9:27.17  
3     Mindy Honish 51  32  29      F        US              10:07.29 

Embed Code