Quail Valley Charity Cup 5K and 1-Mile Fun Run

Sat January 11, 2020 Vero Beach, FL 32963 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                        
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================================ 
1     5464 Michael Musso           M                                        0:19:00.56 0:19:00.56 6:07  27  68.3       1        M        Victory Kids                                     
2          Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:19:15.71 0:19:15.71 6:12  51  77.2       1        M 50-59  Space Coast Runners                              
3     5385 Kai Cromer              M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:19:31.25 0:19:31.25 6:17  15  68.9       1        M 15-19                                                   
4     5411 Trevor Cross            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:19:40.81 0:19:40.81 6:20  15  68.3       2        M 15-19                                                   
5          Louis DeSchouwer        M                                US      0:20:16.73 0:20:16.73 6:32  15  66.3       3        M 15-19  Crossover Mission                                
6          Tristan Trax            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:20:23.21 0:20:23.21 6:34  17  64.3       4        M 15-19  Team McKee                                       
7          Jake Malarney           M      Sebastian           FL    US      0:21:05.19 0:21:05.19 6:47  44  66.9       1        M 40-49  Big Brothers Big Sisters                         
8     5405 Bruce McMann            M      Sebastian           FL    US      0:21:17.43 0:21:17.43 6:51  51  69.8       2        M 50-59                                                   
9          Roger Lynch             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:21:35.49 0:21:35.49 6:57  49  67.8       2        M 40-49                                                   
10         James Espinoza          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:21:44.61 0:21:44.61 7:00  17  60.2       5        M 15-19  Team McKee                                       
11    5460 Marcus Coya             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:21:47.18 0:21:47.18 7:01  39  62.5       1        M 30-39                                                   
12    5371 Joshua Housel           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:22:13.96 0:22:13.96 7:09  24  58.4       1        M 20-29  Marine Bank                                      
13    5446 Stephanie Dilella       F                                        0:22:23.77 0:22:23.77 7:13  43  69.1       1        F                                                         
14         Stephen Drake           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:22:28.42 0:22:28.42 7:14  36  59.3       2        M 30-39                                                   
15         kane Fronckowiak        M                                US      0:22:35.52 0:22:35.52 7:16  46  63.4       3        M 40-49  IRCSO Explorers                                  
16         Morgan Hatton           M                                US      0:22:35.58 0:22:35.58 7:16  19  57.5       6        M 15-19  IRCSO Explorers                                  
17    5444 Jordan Relation         M                                        0:22:38.29 0:22:38.29 7:17  30  57.5       3        M 30-39                                                   
18         Hope Hoffman            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:22:41.14 0:22:41.14 7:18  44  68.7       1        F 40-49  Environmental Learning Center                    
19         David Thornberry        M      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:23:08.88 0:23:08.88 7:27  58  67.9       3        M 50-59                                                   
20    5406 Noah McMann             M      Sebastian           FL    US      0:23:12.49 0:23:12.49 7:28  14  59.0       1        M 1-14                                                    
21         Sarah Christopherson    F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:23:58.66 0:23:58.66 7:43  33  61.7       1        F 30-39  Environmental Learning Center                    
22         Rich Odendahl           M                                US      0:24:02.87 0:24:02.87 7:44  58  65.4       4        M 50-59                                                   
23         Jessica Schmitt         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:24:07.48 0:24:07.48 7:46  35  61.6       2        F 30-39  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
24         Chris Edwards           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:24:24.89 0:24:24.89 7:52  49  59.9       4        M 40-49                                                   
25    5412 Chris Beukers           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:24:52.75 0:24:52.75 8:00  58  63.2       5        M 50-59                                                   
26    5410 J. Curley               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:24:53.75 0:24:53.75 8:01  11  59.9       2        M 1-14                                                    
27         Charles Croft           M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:24:56.65 0:24:56.65 8:02  68  68.6       1        M 60-69                                                   
28    5386 K. Cromer               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:25:02.87 0:25:02.87 8:04  7   73.1       3        M 1-14                                                    
29    5431 Melissa Talley          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:25:10.38 0:25:10.38 8:06  47  63.6       2        F 40-49                                                   
30         Elaine Ferriola         F      Merritt Island      FL    US      0:25:17.22 0:25:17.22 8:08  49  64.7       3        F 40-49                                                   
31         Stevie Ray Stark        M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:25:20.90 0:25:20.90 8:10  28  51.2       2        M 20-29                                                   
32         Bryan Longworth         M      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      0:25:23.46 0:25:23.46 8:10  51  58.6       6        M 50-59  A Faster PC                                      
33         Cecilia Escoto          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:25:45.78 0:25:45.78 8:18  26  57.3       1        F 20-29                                                   
34         Tara McFarlane          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:25:49.12 0:25:49.12 8:19  40  58.7       4        F 40-49                                                   
35         James Jensen            M                                US      0:25:52.05 0:25:52.05 8:20  48  56.2       5        M 40-49                                                   
36         Brock Drinnon           M                                US      0:25:57.78 0:25:57.78 8:21  15  51.8       7        M 15-19  Education Foundation of IRC                      
37         Anonymous Participant   F                                US      0:26:04.41 0:26:04.41 8:24  55  67.0       1        F 50-59                                                   
38         Sophia Lockhart         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:06.24 0:26:06.24 8:24  15  59.4       1        F 15-19  Team McKee                                       
39    5447 Gregory Sikora          M                                        0:26:08.47 0:26:08.47 8:25  48  55.6       6        M 40-49                                                   
40         S. ONeill               M      Palm City           FL    US      0:26:08.73 0:26:08.73 8:25  7   70.0       4        M 1-14                                                    
41         Luna Rivera             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:08.74 0:26:08.74 8:25  15  59.3       2        F 15-19  Team McKee                                       
42         Brooke ONeill           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:09.40 0:26:09.40 8:25  33  56.6       3        F 30-39                                                   
43         Sabrina Maxwell         F                                US      0:26:26.43 0:26:26.43 8:31  61  71.0       1        F 60-69                                                   
44         Tricia Boyle            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:28.54 0:26:28.54 8:31  33  55.9       4        F 30-39  The Learning Alliance                            
45    5367 James Cunningham        M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:33.00 0:26:33.00 8:33  58  59.2       7        M 50-59                                                   
46    5423 Jonathan Blackburn      M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:49.38 0:26:49.38 8:38  44  52.6       7        M 40-49  Education Foundation of IRC                      
47    5401 Madison Brescia         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:54.67 0:26:54.67 8:40  13  59.9       1        F 1-14                                                    
48    5379 Nicki Maslin            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:26:59.32 0:26:59.32 8:41  39  55.9       5        F 30-39                                                   
49    5448 Abby Stenn              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:27:13.54 0:27:13.54 8:46  16  56.0       3        F 15-19                                                   
50         Shelia Haire            F                                US      0:27:25.37 0:27:25.37 8:50  65  72.0       2        F 60-69                                                   
51    5387 K. Cromer               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:27:40.48 0:27:40.48 8:54  10  56.1       5        M 1-14                                                    
52         Elliotte Kahler         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:27:42.26 0:27:42.26 8:55  13  58.2       2        F 1-14   Vero Elite Volleyball Academy U14 Black          
53         Tyler Drinnon           M                                US      0:27:44.12 0:27:44.12 8:56  14  49.4       6        M 1-14   Education Foundation of IRC                      
54         Ruth Reed               F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:27:45.46 0:27:45.46 8:56  50  59.5       2        F 50-59  Team McKee                                       
55         Laura Toth              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:06.90 0:28:06.90 9:03  52  60.1       3        F 50-59                                                   
56         Ken Symanski            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:22.19 0:28:22.19 9:08  32  46.1       4        M 30-39  Environmental Learning Center                    
57         Colin Stephenson        M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:22.79 0:28:22.79 9:08  45  50.1       8        M 40-49  Environmental Learning Center                    
58         Maria Lawson            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:25.42 0:28:25.42 9:09  56  62.2       4        F 50-59  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
59         Sophie Shanaphy         F                                US      0:28:43.07 0:28:43.07 9:15  47  55.7       5        F 40-49  VBMA                                             
60         Alexis Riley            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:48.28 0:28:48.28 9:16  40  52.7       6        F 40-49  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
61         M. Pohl                 M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:52.96 0:28:52.96 9:18  12  50.0       7        M 1-14                                                    
62    5383 Leslie Bergstrom        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:28:57.71 0:28:57.71 9:19  53  59.0       5        F 50-59  Crossover Mission                                
63         CJ Simon                M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:11.01 0:29:11.01 9:24  26  44.5       3        M 20-29                                                   
64         Barry O'Reilly          M      deux montagnes      QC    CA      0:29:11.05 0:29:11.05 9:24  48  49.8       9        M 40-49                                                   
65         John Rorick             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:15.49 0:29:15.49 9:25  73  62.1       1        M 70-79  Womens Care Center                               
66         Llarena Trujillo        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:16.08 0:29:16.08 9:25  34  50.7       6        F 30-39                                                   
67         Kelly Weber             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:22.03 0:29:22.03 9:27  39  51.4       7        F 30-39                                                   
68         Mark Ashdown            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:27.98 0:29:27.98 9:29  71  60.0       2        M 70-79                                                   
69         Carl Jodoin             M      Satellite Beach     FL    US      0:29:29.77 0:29:29.77 9:30  48  49.3       10       M 40-49                                                   
70    5354 Steve Schrell           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:32.99 0:29:32.99 9:31  72  60.6       3        M 70-79                                                   
71         Abbe Chane              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:34.58 0:29:34.58 9:31  61  63.5       3        F 60-69                                                   
72         Melissa Kutner          F                                US      0:29:40.74 0:29:40.74 9:33  52  56.9       6        F 50-59                                                   
73         Joanne Duncanson        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:41.68 0:29:41.68 9:33  50  55.6       7        F 50-59  Team McKee                                       
74    5422 Frank McDonald          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:46.90 0:29:46.90 9:35  68  57.4       2        M 60-69                                                   
75         Lindsey Minton          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:29:51.04 0:29:51.04 9:36  16  51.1       4        F 15-19                                                   
76         Debbie Garrett          F                                US      0:29:51.07 0:29:51.07 9:36  60  62.1       4        F 60-69                                                   
77         Jill Amos               F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:30:00.32 0:30:00.32 9:39  50  55.0       8        F 50-59  Substance Awareness Center                       
78    5382 Sarah Bergstrom         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:30:09.10 0:30:09.10 9:42  21  49.0       2        F 20-29  Crossover Mission                                
79         Bill Wilber             M      Coral Springs       FL    US      0:30:19.49 0:30:19.49 9:46  52  49.4       8        M 50-59                                                   
80         Jami Dalili             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:30:23.61 0:30:23.61 9:47  47  52.6       7        F 40-49                                                   
81         Nate Shalom             M                                US      0:30:23.62 0:30:23.62 9:47  17  43.1       8        M 15-19  Crossover Mission                                
82         Krista Totten           F      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      0:30:52.61 0:30:52.61 9:56  55  56.6       9        F 50-59                                                   
83    5402 Skye Corbin             F                                        0:31:04.27 0:31:04.27 10:00 13  51.9       3        F 1-14                                                    
84    5438 Wendy Coya              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:31:12.23 0:31:12.23 10:03 41  48.9       8        F 40-49                                                   
85         Natalie O'Neill         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:31:12.45 0:31:12.45 10:03 32  47.4       8        F 30-39                                                   
86    5403 Andre Vendryes          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:31:20.64 0:31:20.64 10:05 52  47.8       9        M 50-59                                                   
87         J. McCoin               F      Okeechobee          FL    US      0:31:26.48 0:31:26.48 10:07 7   61.3       4        F 1-14                                                    
88         Jamie Ward              F      Okeechobee          FL    US      0:31:26.59 0:31:26.59 10:07 26  47.0       3        F 20-29                                                   
89         Ilyana Reed             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:31:28.27 0:31:28.27 10:08 16  48.5       5        F 15-19  Team McKee                                       
90         Robert Jernigan         M      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:31:32.72 0:31:32.72 10:09 54  48.2       10       M 50-59                                                   
91         Sandra Hebeler          F                                US      0:31:35.76 0:31:35.76 10:10 67  64.1       5        F 60-69                                                   
92    5362 Eileen Youngblood       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:31:39.36 0:31:39.36 10:11 67  64.0       6        F 60-69                                                   
93    5361 Anna Kirkland           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:06.83 0:32:06.83 10:20 37  46.6       9        F 30-39                                                   
94         Amanda Pfennig          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:14.38 0:32:14.38 10:23 41  47.3       9        F 40-49                                                   
95         Brad Pfennig            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:14.78 0:32:14.78 10:23 42  43.1       11       M 40-49                                                   
96         Angela Lee              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:16.95 0:32:16.95 10:23 40  47.0       10       F 40-49                                                   
97         Meghan Visconte         F                                US      0:32:25.69 0:32:25.69 10:26 34  45.7       10       F 30-39  Crossover Mission                                
98         Alan Madison            M                                US      0:32:29.44 0:32:29.44 10:27 70  53.8       4        M 70-79                                                   
99         Iris Madison            F                                US      0:32:38.09 0:32:38.09 10:30 63  59.0       7        F 60-69                                                   
100   5427 R. Parker               M                                        0:32:43.73 0:32:43.73 10:32 12  44.1       8        M 1-14                                                    
101   5420 Jim Moore               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:45.52 0:32:45.52 10:33 80  63.3       1        M 80-99                                                   
102   5435 Madelief Raasveldt      F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:32:45.84 0:32:45.84 10:33 14  48.2       5        F 1-14                                                    
103        Tracey-Ann McGee        F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:32:47.96 0:32:47.96 10:33 51  50.9       10       F 50-59                                                   
104        Susan McDaniel          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:33:05.40 0:33:05.40 10:39 63  58.2       8        F 60-69  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
105        Robert Conaty           M      Belmar              NJ    US      0:33:08.22 0:33:08.22 10:40 75  56.6       5        M 70-79                                                   
106        A. Barry                F      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      0:33:54.80 0:33:54.80 10:55 9   52.9       6        F 1-14                                                    
107   5426 K. Frazier              M                                        0:34:00.77 0:34:00.77 10:57 11  43.9       9        M 1-14                                                    
108   5439 Karrie Mutterback       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:34:04.57 0:34:04.57 10:58 44  45.7       11       F 40-49                                                   
109   5440 Gloria Gatti            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:34:04.90 0:34:04.90 10:58 39  44.3       11       F 30-39                                                   
110        Diamond Litty           F      Port St Lucie       FL    US      0:34:20.21 0:34:20.21 11:03 62  55.3       9        F 60-69  LifeBuilders                                     
111        Antoine Jennings Jr.    M                                US      0:34:31.74 0:34:31.74 11:07 16  38.4       9        M 15-19  Crossover Mission                                
112        Yurivia Gonzalez        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:34:36.79 0:34:36.79 11:08 32  42.7       12       F 30-39                                                   
113        Peter Connelly          M      Island Falls        ME    US      0:34:51.07 0:34:51.07 11:13 72  51.4       6        M 70-79                                                   
114   5409 Cathy Curley            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:34:52.13 0:34:52.13 11:13 39  43.3       13       F 30-39                                                   
115        Chris Drinnon           M                                US      0:34:53.94 0:34:53.94 11:14 49  41.9       12       M 40-49  Education Foundation of IRC                      
116   5455 Charlotte Bireley       F                                        0:34:57.64 0:34:57.64 11:15 44  44.6       12       F 40-49                                                   
117        Pat Palinkas            F      Bel Air             MD    US      0:35:05.49 0:35:05.49 11:18 70  60.2       1        F 70-79                                                   
118        G. Reed                 M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:35:26.95 0:35:26.95 11:25 12  40.7       10       M 1-14   Team McKee                                       
119   5377 Jerry Garfinkle         M      Saluda              NC    US      0:35:29.59 0:35:29.59 11:25 72  50.5       7        M 70-79                                                   
120        P. ONeill               F      Palm City           FL    US      0:35:41.57 0:35:41.57 11:29 11  47.3       7        F 1-14                                                    
121   5442 Jymari Cross            M                                        0:35:43.32 0:35:43.32 11:30 16  37.1       10       M 15-19                                                   
122        Arleen Alter            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:35:45.51 0:35:45.51 11:31 60  51.8       10       F 60-69  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
123        Michael ONeill          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:35:46.52 0:35:46.52 11:31 34  36.9       5        M 30-39                                                   
124        Monique Nelson          F      indian harbor beach FL    US      0:36:18.43 0:36:18.43 11:41 39  41.5       14       F 30-39                                                   
125   5408 Gretchen Scott          F                                        0:36:44.98 0:36:44.98 11:50 49  44.5       13       F 40-49                                                   
126        Karen Whittington       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:36:49.48 0:36:49.48 11:51 32  40.1       15       F 30-39                                                   
127        Antoine Jennings        M                                US      0:37:16.12 0:37:16.12 12:00 40  36.8       13       M 40-49  Crossover Mission                                
128   5414 Anahi Vega              F      Fellsmere           FL    US      0:37:34.63 0:37:34.63 12:06 20  39.3       4        F 20-29                                                   
129   5404 A. Vendryes             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:37:44.44 0:37:44.44 12:09 9   43.1       11       M 1-14                                                    
130        Jaden Bailey            F                                US      0:37:44.93 0:37:44.93 12:09 15  41.1       6        F 15-19  IRCSO Explorers                                  
131        Adam Bailey             M                                US      0:37:51.94 0:37:51.94 12:11 38  35.7       6        M 30-39  IRCSO Explorers                                  
132   5373 Carla Blouin            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:38:08.07 0:38:08.07 12:16 38  39.4       16       F 30-39                                                   
133        Angela Chadwick         F      Satellite Beach     FL    US      0:38:14.48 0:38:14.48 12:19 49  42.8       14       F 40-49                                                   
134        Kristen Matteucci       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:38:36.36 0:38:36.36 12:26 26  38.2       5        F 20-29  The Learning Alliance                            
135   5357 J. Robertson            M                                        0:39:22.66 0:39:22.66 12:40 5   54.4       12       M 1-14                                                    
136   5356 Jay Robertson           M                                        0:39:23.00 0:39:23.00 12:41 42  35.3       14       M 40-49                                                   
137   5358 J. Robertson            F                                        0:39:24.91 0:39:24.91 12:41 4              8        F 1-14                                                    
138   5355 Claire Robertson        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:39:25.27 0:39:25.27 12:41 37  38.0       17       F 30-39                                                   
139   5360 Barbara Jahn            F      Vincent             OH    US      0:39:32.90 0:39:32.90 12:44 71  54.1       2        F 70-79                                                   
140        R. Beasley              F                                US      0:39:38.74 0:39:38.74 12:46 10  43.8       9        F 1-14   Boys & Girls Clubs                               
141        Serenity Marsh          F                                US      0:39:48.66 0:39:48.66 12:49                10       F 1-14   Boys & Girls Clubs                               
142        Phil Barnes             M                                US      0:39:48.74 0:39:48.74 12:49                4        M 20-29  Boys & Girls Clubs                               
143        Audrey Dowdell          F                                US      0:39:49.45 0:39:49.45 12:49 13  40.5       11       F 1-14   Ballet Vero Beach                                
144   5449 C. Bireley              M                                        0:39:58.26 0:39:58.26 12:52 5   53.6       13       M 1-14                                                    
145        Jim Palinkas            M      Bel Air             MD    US      0:40:18.66 0:40:18.66 12:58 74  45.8       8        M 70-79                                                   
146        Bill Minard             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:40:26.84 0:40:26.84 13:01 68  42.3       3        M 60-69                                                   
147        Jorge Fernandez         M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:40:37.30 0:40:37.30 13:04 16  32.6       11       M 15-19  Victory Kids                                     
148   5416 T Kinkead               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:40:48.95 0:40:48.95 13:08 82  53.4       2        M 80-99                                                   
149   5456 Marvin Mercius          M                                        0:40:52.50 0:40:52.50 13:09 15  32.9       12       M 15-19  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
150        Lauren Neely            F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:41:01.36 0:41:01.36 13:12 29  36.0       6        F 20-29                                                   
151   5366 Laura Bass              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:41:07.38 0:41:07.38 13:14 57  43.5       11       F 50-59                                                   
152   5352 Jordan Wakeland         M                                        0:41:07.47 0:41:07.47 13:14 52  36.4       11       M 50-59                                                   
153   5351 Paige Rhymes            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:41:07.62 0:41:07.62 13:14 50  40.2       12       F 50-59                                                   
154        Katie Profeta           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:41:31.18 0:41:31.18 13:22 31  35.6       18       F 30-39                                                   
155   5365 Debra Kappel            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:41:43.05 0:41:43.05 13:26 67  48.6       11       F 60-69                                                   
156        Carrie Adams            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:41:55.12 0:41:55.12 13:30 52  40.3       13       F 50-59  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
157        T. Judon                F                                US      0:42:02.65 0:42:02.65 13:32 11  40.2       12       F 1-14   IRCSO Explorers                                  
158        Patricia Ashdown        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:42:06.42 0:42:06.42 13:33 60  44.0       12       F 60-69                                                   
159        Dena Lombardo           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:42:06.47 0:42:06.47 13:33 52  40.1       14       F 50-59                                                   
160   5450 C. Bireley              M                                        0:42:07.50 0:42:07.50 13:34 7   43.4       14       M 1-14                                                    
161   5451 Chris Bireley           M                                        0:42:08.31 0:42:08.31 13:34 49  34.7       15       M 40-49                                                   
162   5428 R. Parker               F                                        0:42:13.57 0:42:13.57 13:35 12  39.0       13       F 1-14                                                    
163        TERESA P Casada         F      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      0:43:00.77 0:43:00.77 13:51 62  44.2       13       F 60-69                                                   
164        Cheryl Odendahl         F                                US      0:43:29.43 0:43:29.43 14:00 67  46.6       14       F 60-69                                                   
165   5369 Michelle Thiemann       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:43:33.47 0:43:33.47 14:01 32  33.9       19       F 30-39  Marine Bank                                      
166        Brandee Anthony         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:43:52.48 0:43:52.48 14:07 28  33.7       7        F 20-29  Victory Kids                                     
167        Hugolina Soto           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:44:03.38 0:44:03.38 14:11 49  37.1       15       F 40-49                                                   
168   5407 Cam Lewis               M                                        0:44:05.15 0:44:05.15 14:11 62  36.8       4        M 60-69                                                   
169        Ezekiel Motta           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:44:06.23 0:44:06.23 14:12 29  29.5       5        M 20-29  Victory Kids                                     
170   5380 O. Maslin               F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:44:06.29 0:44:06.29 14:12 6   45.6       14       F 1-14                                                    
171        Jada Troccola           F      indian harbor beach FL    US      0:44:06.97 0:44:06.97 14:12 15  35.2       7        F 15-19                                                   
172   5430 Gwen Perrotti           F                                        0:44:16.96 0:44:16.96 14:15 45  35.5       16       F 40-49                                                   
173        James McSweeney         M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:44:49.59 0:44:49.59 14:26 79  45.2       9        M 70-79                                                   
174        Karen Westberry         F                                US      0:44:58.25 0:44:58.25 14:28 55  38.8       15       F 50-59  Crossover Mission                                
175        Kim Hanley              F                                US      0:44:58.98 0:44:58.98 14:29 58  40.2       16       F 50-59  Crossover Mission                                
176        Cathy DeSchouwer        F                                US      0:44:59.26 0:44:59.26 14:29 49  36.3       17       F 40-49  Crossover Mission                                
177   5417 Beverly Kinkead         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:45:29.26 0:45:29.26 14:38 79  53.1       3        F 70-79                                                   
178   4374 S. Edwards              F                                US      0:45:39.45 0:45:39.45 14:42 9   39.3       15       F 1-14                                                    
179   5413 Valerie Grier           F                                        0:45:48.31 0:45:48.31 14:45 62  41.5       15       F 60-69                                                   
180        Michael McGee           M      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:45:57.56 0:45:57.56 14:48 57  33.9       12       M 50-59                                                   
181        Shala Edwards           F                                US      0:46:05.18 0:46:05.18 14:50 36  32.3       20       F 30-39  Crossover Mission                                
182   5467 Hannah Nelson           F                                        0:46:21.54 0:46:21.54 14:55 15  33.5       8        F 15-19                                                   
183        J. Troccola             F      indian harbor beach FL    US      0:46:21.63 0:46:21.63 14:55 12  35.6       16       F 1-14                                                    
184        Candace Fitzgordon      F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:46:33.98 0:46:33.98 14:59 37  32.1       21       F 30-39                                                   
185        Rhea Fitzgordon         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:46:35.21 0:46:35.21 15:00 34  31.8       22       F 30-39                                                   
186        Tesla Hazlewood         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:46:37.06 0:46:37.06 15:00 23  31.7       8        F 20-29                                                   
187        Amy Smith               F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:46:38.61 0:46:38.61 15:01 50  35.4       17       F 50-59                                                   
188        Concetta Dominianni     F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:46:54.92 0:46:54.92 15:06 64  41.5       16       F 60-69                                                   
189        James Tansey            M      Valatie             NY    US      0:47:28.02 0:47:28.02 15:17 72  37.7       10       M 70-79                                                   
190   5421 Jim Davis               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:47:30.84 0:47:30.84 15:18 59  33.3       13       M 50-59                                                   
191        Pierre Bichsel          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:47:32.30 0:47:32.30 15:18 68  36.0       5        M 60-69                                                   
192   5453 Adam Searle             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:47:37.86 0:47:37.86 15:20 39  28.6       7        M 30-39                                                   
193   5454 Sheri Anderson          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:47:38.17 0:47:38.17 15:20 41  32.0       18       F 40-49                                                   
194        Kari Tankersley         F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:47:54.34 0:47:54.34 15:25 26  30.8       9        F 20-29  Big Brothers Big Sisters                         
195        Kwabend Maycock         M      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:47:58.23 0:47:58.23 15:26 26  27.1       6        M 20-29  Big Brothers Big Sisters                         
196   4955 E. Tankersley           F                                        0:47:58.37 0:47:58.37 15:26 6   41.9       17       F 1-14                                                    
197        L. Lowther              M                                US      0:48:18.32 0:48:18.32 15:33 11  30.9       15       M 1-14   KRC                                              
198        Yadira Vega             F      Fellsmere           FL    US      0:48:31.88 0:48:31.88 15:37 25  30.4       10       F 20-29                                                   
199        Kelly Bradsher          F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:48:35.35 0:48:35.35 15:38 25  30.4       11       F 20-29  Big Brothers Big Sisters                         
200        Nikki Boswell           F                                US      0:48:37.36 0:48:37.36 15:39 40  31.2       19       F 40-49  KRC                                              
201        Shannon Maitland        F                                US      0:48:37.60 0:48:37.60 15:39 35  30.6       23       F 30-39  KRC                                              
202        Dorine Fuller           F      Valatie             NY    US      0:48:46.56 0:48:46.56 15:42 68  42.1       17       F 60-69                                                   
203        Donna McGrath           F                                US      0:48:47.29 0:48:47.29 15:42 58  37.1       18       F 50-59                                                   
204        Taylor Farnsworth       F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:48:52.86 0:48:52.86 15:44 26  30.2       12       F 20-29  Big Brothers Big Sisters                         
205        Wendy Trigueros         F      Fellsmere           FL    US      0:48:53.63 0:48:53.63 15:44 27  30.2       13       F 20-29                                                   
206        Bill Fish               M                                US      0:49:01.16 0:49:01.16 15:47 79  41.3       11       M 70-79                                                   
207        I. Barry                F      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      0:49:14.80 0:49:14.80 15:51 7   39.2       18       F 1-14                                                    
208   5370 Jessica Francis         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:49:16.82 0:49:16.82 15:52 36  30.2       24       F 30-39  Marine Bank                                      
209        Sh'nieya Dixon          F                                US      0:49:28.80 0:49:28.80 15:56 20  29.8       14       F 20-29  IRCSO Explorers                                  
210   5424 Pat Blackburn           F      Fellsmere           FL    US      0:49:50.33 0:49:50.33 16:02 43  31.0       20       F 40-49  Education Foundation of IRC                      
211        Rudi Einhorn            M                                US      0:49:51.83 0:49:51.83 16:03 83  45.0       3        M 80-99                                                   
212        Taylor Imthurn          F      Endeavor            WI    US      0:49:53.68 0:49:53.68 16:04 25  29.6       15       F 20-29                                                   
213        Rachel Nehls            F      Findlay             OH    US      0:49:53.80 0:49:53.80 16:04 24  29.6       16       F 20-29                                                   
214        Julia Simon             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:50:04.93 0:50:04.93 16:07 25  29.5       17       F 20-29                                                   
215   5415 Susan Lovelace          F      Melbourne Beach     FL    US      0:50:08.06 0:50:08.06 16:08 68  41.0       18       F 60-69                                                   
216   5470 Charlotte Terry         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:50:11.53 0:50:11.53 16:09 68  40.9       19       F 60-69  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
217   5418 Pilar Rose              F                                        0:50:16.37 0:50:16.37 16:11 61  37.3       20       F 60-69                                                   
218   5462 Tammie Holmes           F                                        0:50:18.38 0:50:18.38 16:12 50  32.8       19       F 50-59  Victory Kids                                     
219        Cathye Motta            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:50:23.69 0:50:23.69 16:13 55  34.7       20       F 50-59  Victory Kids                                     
220        Nan Thornton            F                                US      0:50:40.30 0:50:40.30 16:19 71  42.2       4        F 70-79                                                   
221        Sharon Richards         F                                US      0:50:52.06 0:50:52.06 16:22 65  38.8       21       F 60-69  Crossover Mission                                
222        Tom Richards            M                                US      0:51:01.19 0:51:01.19 16:25 74  36.2       12       M 70-79  Crossover Mission                                
223        Linda Knoll             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:02.50 0:51:02.50 16:26 74  43.8       5        F 70-79                                                   
224        Barbara Hammond         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:13.12 0:51:13.12 16:29 59  35.8       21       F 50-59  The Learning Alliance                            
225        Fran McDonough          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:13.22 0:51:13.22 16:29 49  31.9       21       F 40-49  The Learning Alliance                            
226        Liz Bahl                F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:13.78 0:51:13.78 16:29 54  33.7       22       F 50-59  The Learning Alliance                            
227        Kirri Lorimier          F                                US      0:51:16.11 0:51:16.11 16:30 51  32.6       23       F 50-59  Crossover Mission                                
228        Linda Bichsel           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:16.52 0:51:16.52 16:30 68  40.0       22       F 60-69  Crossover Mission                                
229        Abby Lorimier           F                                US      0:51:16.73 0:51:16.73 16:30 21  28.8       18       F 20-29  Crossover Mission                                
230        Kevin Vanover           M      Merritt Island      FL    US      0:51:22.31 0:51:22.31 16:32 47  28.1       16       M 40-49                                                   
231   5434 Megan Raasvelat         F                                        0:51:40.10 0:51:40.10 16:38 48  31.3       22       F 40-49                                                   
232        Triana Romero           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:40.67 0:51:40.67 16:38 47  31.0       23       F 40-49  Team McKee                                       
233        S. Metcalf              M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:40.82 0:51:40.82 16:38 6   38.1       16       M 1-14   Team McKee                                       
234        Jorge Morales           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:44.52 0:51:44.52 16:39 65  32.2       6        M 60-69  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
235        Amy Wagner              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:51:44.97 0:51:44.97 16:39 49  31.6       24       F 40-49  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
236        M. Gustave              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:52:18.52 0:52:18.52 16:50 9   34.3       19       F 1-14   Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
237        A. Gustave              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:52:19.48 0:52:19.48 16:51 10  33.2       20       F 1-14   Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
238        Abigail Sanchez         F                                US      0:52:22.56 0:52:22.56 16:51 19  28.2       9        F 15-19  IRCSO Explorers                                  
239        Anonymous Participant   F                                US      0:52:47.47 0:52:47.47 17:00 40  28.7       25       F 40-49  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
240        Robyn Orzel             F                                US      0:52:48.82 0:52:48.82 17:00 55  33.1       24       F 50-59  VBMA                                             
241        Chris Emmershy          F                                US      0:52:48.82 0:52:48.82 17:00 58  34.3       25       F 50-59  VBMA                                             
242   5443 Maia Waskuch            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:52:57.95 0:52:57.95 17:03 15  29.3       10       F 15-19                                                   
243   5468 James Willis            M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:25.09 0:53:25.09 17:12 39  25.5       8        M 30-39                                                   
244        Elisabeth Bublitz       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:32.73 0:53:32.73 17:14 31  27.6       25       F 30-39                                                   
245        Andrea Berry            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:33.02 0:53:33.02 17:14 43  28.9       26       F 40-49                                                   
246        Kristen Crocker         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:36.65 0:53:36.65 17:15 46  29.6       27       F 40-49                                                   
247        Ashley Watson           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:36.80 0:53:36.80 17:15 36  27.8       26       F 30-39                                                   
248        Kristin Daniels         F                                US      0:53:39.68 0:53:39.68 17:16 34  27.6       27       F 30-39                                                   
249        Rachel Smith            F                                US      0:53:40.87 0:53:40.87 17:17 25  27.5       19       F 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
250        Anna Swenson            F                                US      0:53:41.79 0:53:41.79 17:17 27  27.5       20       F 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
251        Anders Southerland      M                                US      0:53:42.11 0:53:42.11 17:17 22  24.2       7        M 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
252        Pamela Fernandez        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:46.88 0:53:46.88 17:19 49  30.4       28       F 40-49  Victory Kids                                     
253        Jorge Fernandez         M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:53:47.16 0:53:47.16 17:19 49  27.2       17       M 40-49  Victory Kids                                     
254        Rachel Schwanitz        F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:54:11.06 0:54:11.06 17:26 41  28.1       29       F 40-49                                                   
255        Alyssa Hartmann         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:11.19 0:54:11.19 17:26 29  27.3       21       F 20-29                                                   
256        Barbara Luperi          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:11.89 0:54:11.89 17:27 63  35.5       23       F 60-69  Hibiscus Children's Center                       
257        EULALEAH Mitchell       F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:54:13.71 0:54:13.71 17:27 57  33.0       26       F 50-59                                                   
258        Michalene Jefferson     F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:54:14.07 0:54:14.07 17:27 47  29.5       30       F 40-49  Hibiscus Children's Center                       
259   5471 Barrington Mills        M                                        0:54:18.44 0:54:18.44 17:29 55  28.2       14       M 50-59                                                   
260        Nivea Torres            F                                US      0:54:20.05 0:54:20.05 17:29 40  27.9       31       F 40-49  KRC                                              
261        Lorne Duquette          M                                US      0:54:22.08 0:54:22.08 17:30 81  39.1       4        M 80-99                                                   
262        KELLY WARD              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:36.29 0:54:36.29 17:35 59  33.5       27       F 50-59  Ballet Vero Beach                                
263        Richard Charnay         M      Edmond              OK    US      0:54:36.99 0:54:36.99 17:35 68  31.3       7        M 60-69  Ballet Vero Beach                                
264        C. Nedd                 F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:54:40.13 0:54:40.13 17:36 3              21       F 1-14                                                    
265   5441 Vanessa McGriff         F                                        0:54:40.22 0:54:40.22 17:36 42  28.1       32       F 40-49                                                   
266        Jarvis Gamble           M      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:54:41.19 0:54:41.19 17:36 24  23.7       8        M 20-29                                                   
267        LaTonya Nedd            F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      0:54:42.27 0:54:42.27 17:36 31  27.0       28       F 30-39                                                   
268   5368 v. dowdell              F                                        0:54:46.63 0:54:46.63 17:38 11  30.9       22       F 1-14                                                    
269        Ashley Dowdell          F                                US      0:54:46.72 0:54:46.72 17:38 39  27.5       29       F 30-39  Ballet Vero Beach                                
270        Erin Chung              F                                US      0:54:47.02 0:54:47.02 17:38 48  29.5       33       F 40-49  Ballet Vero Beach                                
271        Rickesha McQueen        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:47.79 0:54:47.79 17:38 39  27.5       30       F 30-39  Team CHS                                         
272        Vernee Mason            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:48.02 0:54:48.02 17:38 39  27.5       31       F 30-39  Team CHS                                         
273        Christine Kahler        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:54:48.80 0:54:48.80 17:39 47  29.2       34       F 40-49  Vero Elite Volleyball Academy U14 Black          
274   5419 Catalina Pines          F                                        0:54:49.58 0:54:49.58 17:39 46  28.9       35       F 40-49                                                   
275        Eugene O'Neill          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:09.87 0:55:09.87 17:45 69  31.3       8        M 60-69                                                   
276        John Haire              M                                US      0:55:11.49 0:55:11.49 17:46 75  34.0       13       M 70-79                                                   
277        Jane Lee                F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:17.06 0:55:17.06 17:48 55  31.6       6        F 70-79                                                   
278        Ann Wald                F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:55:24.86 0:55:24.86 17:50 36  26.9       32       F 30-39  Girls on the Run of the Treasure Coast           
279   5472 April Willis            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:39.94 0:55:39.94 17:55 37  26.9       33       F 30-39                                                   
280        Cassidy Killinger       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:44.13 0:55:44.13 17:56 28  26.5       22       F 20-29  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
281        Jessica Salgado         F      Fellsmere           FL    US      0:55:44.65 0:55:44.65 17:57 28  26.5       23       F 20-29                                                   
282        Keith Wojciechowski     M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:44.74 0:55:44.74 17:57 33  23.6       9        M 30-39  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
283        Katie Toperzer          F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:55:45.16 0:55:45.16 17:57 19  26.5       11       F 15-19                                                   
284   5378 Meghan Faria            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:55:45.44 0:55:45.44 17:57 20  26.5       24       F 20-29                                                   
285        Amanda Jiruska          F                                US      0:55:51.25 0:55:51.25 17:59 31  26.4       34       F 30-39                                                   
286        Denise Jiruska          F                                US      0:55:52.21 0:55:52.21 17:59 61  33.6       24       F 60-69                                                   
287        Kathie Elias            F                                US      0:56:00.12 0:56:00.12 18:02 30  26.4       35       F 30-39  VBMA                                             
288        Barbara Sanchez         F                                US      0:56:00.71 0:56:00.71 18:02 65  35.2       25       F 60-69  VBMA                                             
289        Barbara Dunn            F                                US      0:56:13.01 0:56:13.01 18:06 60  33.0       26       F 60-69  VBMA                                             
290        Jody Zwergel            F                                US      0:56:13.48 0:56:13.48 18:06 50  29.4       28       F 50-59  VBMA                                             
291        Renee Smith             F                                US      0:56:13.55 0:56:13.55 18:06 45  28.0       36       F 40-49  VBMA                                             
292        Edith Radica            F                                US      0:56:50.91 0:56:50.91 18:18 82  45.0       1        F 80-99                                                   
293        Bill Motta              M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:56:53.19 0:56:53.19 18:19 57  27.4       15       M 50-59  Victory Kids                                     
294   5461 Kenny Holmes            M                                        0:56:53.37 0:56:53.37 18:19 45  25.0       18       M 40-49  Victory Kids                                     
295        Brad Greenaway          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:56:53.61 0:56:53.61 18:19 40  24.1       19       M 40-49  Victory Kids                                     
296   5375 Lydia Lander            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:56:53.65 0:56:53.65 18:19 50  29.0       29       F 50-59                                                   
297        Ruth Charnay            F      Edmond              OK    US      0:56:55.19 0:56:55.19 18:19 60  32.6       27       F 60-69  Ballet Vero Beach                                
298        Stacey Lewis            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:56:55.74 0:56:55.74 18:19 56  31.1       30       F 50-59  Ballet Vero Beach                                
299        Joanne Thompson         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:56:58.04 0:56:58.04 18:20 69  36.5       28       F 60-69                                                   
300        Gaye Ludwig             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:57:00.79 0:57:00.79 18:21 73  38.6       7        F 70-79                                                   
301        Joe Della               M                                US      0:57:31.55 0:57:31.55 18:31 80  36.0       5        M 80-99  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
302   5469 John Hilton             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:57:34.12 0:57:34.12 18:32 69  30.0       9        M 60-69  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
303        Barbara Guilford        F                                US      0:57:34.72 0:57:34.72 18:32 74  38.8       8        F 70-79  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
304        Michelle Dean           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:57:39.09 0:57:39.09 18:33 49  28.4       37       F 40-49  VNA & Hospice Foundation                         
305        Patricia Criss          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:58:17.08 0:58:17.08 18:46 66  34.3       29       F 60-69                                                   
306        Renee Bireley           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:58:17.25 0:58:17.25 18:46 59  31.4       31       F 50-59                                                   
307        Kenneth Guempel         M                                US      0:58:30.65 0:58:30.65 18:50 76  32.6       14       M 70-79                                                   
308        Martha Ann Sloan        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:58:42.18 0:58:42.18 18:54 64  33.2       30       F 60-69                                                   
309        Nancy McKown            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:58:49.79 0:58:49.79 18:56 72  36.9       9        F 70-79                                                   
310   4478 J. Catapano             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:17.53 0:59:17.53 19:05 8   29.0       17       M 1-14                                                    
311   5429 Gwen Perrotti           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:39.23 0:59:39.23 19:12 45  26.3       38       F 40-49                                                   
312   5376 Deborah Catapano        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:39.54 0:59:39.54 19:12 52  28.3       32       F 50-59                                                   
313        E. Cruz                 M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:46.35 0:59:46.35 19:14 4              18       M 1-14   Safe Families for Children                       
314        Jackie Herron-Whitfield F      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:46.89 0:59:46.89 19:15 50  27.6       33       F 50-59  Safe Families for Children                       
315        Jim Whitfield           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:59:47.20 0:59:47.20 19:15 64  27.6       10       M 60-69  Safe Families for Children                       
316        Becky Jacobson          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:00:14.62 1:00:14.62 19:23 63  32.0       31       F 60-69  VNA & Hospice Foundation                         
317        Beverly Smith           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:00:15.29 1:00:15.29 19:24 63  31.9       32       F 60-69  VNA & Hospice Foundation                         
318        Kit Fields              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:00:15.73 1:00:15.73 19:24 58  30.0       34       F 50-59  VNA & Hospice Foundation                         
319        Katie Van Der Mars      F                                US      1:00:57.34 1:00:57.34 19:37 30  24.2       36       F 30-39  Ballet Vero Beach                                
320        Katherine Eppink        F                                US      1:00:57.74 1:00:57.74 19:37 27  24.2       25       F 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
321        Wyatt Payne             M                                US      1:00:59.05 1:00:59.05 19:38 24  21.3       9        M 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
322        Cameron Miller          M                                US      1:00:59.35 1:00:59.35 19:38 23  21.3       10       M 20-29  Ballet Vero Beach                                
323   5432 Susan Boyd              F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:01:00.01 1:01:00.01 19:38 75  37.2       10       F 70-79                                                   
324   5353 Martha Willoughby       F                                        1:01:00.44 1:01:00.44 19:38 79  39.6       11       F 70-79                                                   
325        Lucille Lauzon          F                                US      1:01:02.16 1:01:02.16 19:39 79  39.5       12       F 70-79                                                   
326        Jeanne Shepherd         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:01:07.61 1:01:07.61 19:40 50  27.0       35       F 50-59  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
327        Michele Vergho          F      Sebastian           FL    US      1:01:08.12 1:01:08.12 19:41 41  24.9       39       F 40-49  Mental Health Association in Indian River County 
328        Lisa Ostrower           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:01:14.53 1:01:14.53 19:43 63  31.4       33       F 60-69                                                   
329        Marta Morris            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:01:14.80 1:01:14.80 19:43 55  28.5       36       F 50-59                                                   
330        William Lee             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:02:39.41 1:02:39.41 20:10 70  27.9       15       M 70-79                                                   
331        Donique Clark           F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      1:02:44.08 1:02:44.08 20:12 32  23.6       37       F 30-39                                                   
332        Dantrese Reese          F      Fort Pierce         FL    US      1:02:44.41 1:02:44.41 20:12 32  23.6       38       F 30-39                                                   
333        Shautti Sanchez         F                                US      1:02:54.20 1:02:54.20 20:15 67  32.2       34       F 60-69  VBMA                                             
334        Marie Stiefel           F                                US      1:02:54.44 1:02:54.44 20:15 78  37.8       13       F 70-79  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
335        Julie Weary             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:02:54.53 1:02:54.53 20:15 71  34.0       14       F 70-79  Laura Riding Jackson Foundation                  
336        Lesedi Trotz            F      Fellsmere           FL    US      1:03:23.24 1:03:23.24 20:24 36  23.5       39       F 30-39                                                   
337   5372 Page Wallace            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:03:33.82 1:03:33.82 20:28 63  30.3       35       F 60-69                                                   
338        Linda McIntosh          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:03:34.65 1:03:34.65 20:28 70  33.2       15       F 70-79                                                   
339   4954 C Walker                F                                        1:04:17.18 1:04:17.18 20:42 74  34.8       16       F 70-79                                                   
340        Robert Luperi           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:05:15.77 1:05:15.77 21:00 63  25.1       11       M 60-69  Hibiscus Children's Center                       
341        Don Rudolph             M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:05:21.15 1:05:21.15 21:02 61  24.6       12       M 60-69  VNA & Hospice Foundation                         
342   5459 Dennis Moosbrugger      M                                        1:05:37.52 1:05:37.52 21:07 52  22.8       16       M 50-59  Safe Families for Children                       
343   5457 Jennifer Moosbrogger    F                                        1:05:43.71 1:05:43.71 21:09 48  24.6       40       F 40-49  Safe Families for Children                       
344        Johnny Johnson          M                                US      1:05:47.66 1:05:47.66 21:11 31  19.8       10       M 30-39  Crossover Mission                                
345   5458 Shaw Moosberger         M                                        1:05:49.59 1:05:49.59 21:11 17  19.9       13       M 15-19  Safe Families for Children                       
346        M. Cruz                 M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:23.82 1:06:23.82 21:22 5   32.3       19       M 1-14   Safe Families for Children                       
347        Marjorie Van Allan      F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:38.24 1:06:38.24 21:27 74  33.5       17       F 70-79  Safe Families for Children                       
348        Glorimar Michael        F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:41.75 1:06:41.75 21:28 39  22.6       40       F 30-39  Team CHS                                         
349        Sabrina Sampson         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:42.67 1:06:42.67 21:28 54  25.9       37       F 50-59  Team CHS                                         
350        Stacey Wickett          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:43.73 1:06:43.73 21:29 39  22.6       41       F 30-39  Team CHS                                         
351        Dimitri Mitchell        M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:07:09.60 1:07:09.60 21:37 59  23.6       17       M 50-59                                                   
352        Anne Mitchell           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:07:10.10 1:07:10.10 21:37 52  25.1       38       F 50-59                                                   
353        Daniel Bohler           M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:07:51.51 1:07:51.51 21:50 51  21.9       18       M 50-59  Womens Care Center                               
354        Lizette Bohler          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:07:52.09 1:07:52.09 21:51 53  25.2       39       F 50-59  Womens Care Center                               
355        Peggy MacLellan         F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:11:45.00 1:11:45.00 23:06 50  23.0       40       F 50-59  Womens Care Center                               
356   5384 Joseph Skrapits         M      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:11:45.78 1:11:45.78 23:06 34  18.4       11       M 30-39  Womens Care Center                               
357        Holli Skrapits          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:11:48.64 1:11:48.64 23:07 46  22.1       41       F 40-49  Womens Care Center                               
358   5466 John Skrapits           M                                        1:11:48.90 1:11:48.90 23:07 69  24.1       13       M 60-69  Womens Care Center                               
359        Gerri Rorick            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:15:13.53 1:15:13.53 24:13 66  26.6       36       F 60-69  Womens Care Center                               
360   5445 David Huber             M                                        1:18:33.49 1:18:33.49 25:17 74  23.5       16       M 70-79  Hibiscus Children's Center                       
361        Margaret Longworth      F      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00 35:05 79  22.1       18       F 70-79  A Faster PC                                      
362        Charles Longworth       M      Port Saint Lucie    FL    US      1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00 35:05 79  18.6       17       M 70-79  A Faster PC                                      


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michael Musso 5464 27  1       M               19:00.56 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Stephanie Dilella 5446 43  13      F               22:23.77 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Noah McMann 5406 14  20      M      Sebastian FL US  23:12.49 
2     J. Curley   5410 11  26      M      Vero Beach FL US 24:53.75 
3     K. Cromer   5386 7   28      M      Vero Beach FL US 25:02.87 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kai Cromer       5385 15  3       M      Vero Beach FL US 19:31.25 
2     Trevor Cross     5411 15  4       M      Vero Beach FL US 19:40.81 
3     Louis DeSchouwer      15  5       M        US             20:16.73 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joshua Housel    5371 24  12      M      Vero Beach FL US 22:13.96 
2     Stevie Ray Stark      28  31      M      Vero Beach FL US 25:20.90 
3     CJ Simon              26  63      M      Vero Beach FL US 29:11.01 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marcus Coya     5460 39  11      M      Vero Beach FL US 21:47.18 
2     Stephen Drake        36  14      M      Vero Beach FL US 22:28.42 
3     Jordan Relation 5444 30  17      M                       22:38.29 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jake Malarney        44  7       M      Sebastian FL US  21:05.19 
2     Roger Lynch          49  9       M      Vero Beach FL US 21:35.49 
3     kane Fronckowiak     46  15      M        US             22:35.52 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Aidan Montague        51  2       M      Melbourne FL US 19:15.71 
2     Bruce McMann     5405 51  8       M      Sebastian FL US 21:17.43 
3     David Thornberry      58  19      M      Palm Bay FL US  23:08.88 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Charles Croft       68  27      M      Melbourne FL US  24:56.65 
2     Frank McDonald 5422 68  74      M      Vero Beach FL US 29:46.90 
3     Bill Minard         68  146     M      Vero Beach FL US 40:26.84 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Rorick        73  65      M      Vero Beach FL US 29:15.49 
2     Mark Ashdown       71  68      M      Vero Beach FL US 29:27.98 
3     Steve Schrell 5354 72  70      M      Vero Beach FL US 29:32.99 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jim Moore    5420 80  101     M      Vero Beach FL US 32:45.52 
2     T Kinkead    5416 82  148     M      Vero Beach FL US 40:48.95 
3     Rudi Einhorn      83  211     M        US             49:51.83 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Madison Brescia 5401 13  47      F      Vero Beach FL US 26:54.67 
2     Elliotte Kahler      13  52      F      Vero Beach FL US 27:42.26 
3     Skye Corbin     5402 13  83      F                       31:04.27 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sophia Lockhart      15  38      F      Vero Beach FL US 26:06.24 
2     Luna Rivera          15  41      F      Vero Beach FL US 26:08.74 
3     Abby Stenn      5448 16  49      F      Vero Beach FL US 27:13.54 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cecilia Escoto       26  33      F      Vero Beach FL US 25:45.78 
2     Sarah Bergstrom 5382 21  78      F      Vero Beach FL US 30:09.10 
3     Jamie Ward           26  88      F      Okeechobee FL US 31:26.59 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Christopherson     33  21      F      Vero Beach FL US 23:58.66 
2     Jessica Schmitt          35  23      F      Vero Beach FL US 24:07.48 
3     Brooke ONeill            33  42      F      Vero Beach FL US 26:09.40 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Hope Hoffman         44  18      F      Vero Beach FL US     22:41.14 
2     Melissa Talley  5431 47  29      F      Vero Beach FL US     25:10.38 
3     Elaine Ferriola      49  30      F      Merritt Island FL US 25:17.22 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant     55  37      F        US             26:04.41 
2     Ruth Reed                 50  54      F      Vero Beach FL US 27:45.46 
3     Laura Toth                52  55      F      Vero Beach FL US 28:06.90 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sabrina Maxwell     61  43      F        US             26:26.43 
2     Shelia Haire        65  50      F        US             27:25.37 
3     Abbe Chane          61  71      F      Vero Beach FL US 29:34.58 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Pat Palinkas         70  117     F      Bel Air MD US    35:05.49 
2     Barbara Jahn    5360 71  139     F      Vincent OH US    39:32.90 
3     Beverly Kinkead 5417 79  177     F      Vero Beach FL US 45:29.26 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Edith Radica     82  292     F        US     56:50.91 

Additional results can be found at https://www.runvero.com/race-results2.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.