Results For
Run with the Horns

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                              Time                Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     822  Cooper Bocko                M      0:16:59.3 5:29  15  1        M Winner 
2     838  Colin Chapman               M      0:17:00.6 5:29  15  1        M 14-19  
3     817  Lucas Bekele                M      0:17:39.5 5:42  15  2        M 14-19  
4     984  Kyle Parker                 M      0:18:11.3 5:52  16  3        M 14-19  
5     963  Adam Nicholason             M      0:18:11.9 5:52  16  4        M 14-19  
6     68   BRANDON BURT                M      0:18:17.9 5:54  18  5        M 14-19  
7     927  Alex Kleckley               M      0:18:20.7 5:55  16  6        M 14-19  
8     45   Nick White                  M      0:18:22.5 5:56  16  7        M 14-19  
9     866  Jack Frager                 M      0:18:32.3 5:59  18  8        M 14-19  
10    884  Byron Grogan                M      0:18:50.6 6:05  19  9        M 14-19  
11    893  Andrew Holbert              M      0:18:56.8 6:07  16  10       M 14-19  
12    924  Tucker Kim                  M      0:18:57.6 6:07  15  11       M 14-19  
13    930  Colby Langley               M      0:19:10.3 6:11  13  1        M 6-13   
14    11   Evan Shadoff                M      0:19:13.5 6:12  16  12       M 14-19  
15    961  Tyler Murphy                M      0:19:27.1 6:16  18  13       M 14-19  
16    899  Lane Hulett                 M      0:19:29.3 6:17  15  14       M 14-19  
17    31   Brendan Surio               M      0:19:29.3 6:17  14  15       M 14-19  
18    974  Grady O'Neal                M      0:19:43.4 6:22  15  16       M 14-19  
19    876  Caroline Gaharan            F      0:19:46.7 6:23  15  1        F Winner 
20    897  Garrett Holt                M      0:20:01.2 6:27  16  17       M 14-19  
21    988  Adam Perkins                M      0:20:06.1 6:29  16  18       M 14-19  
22    947  Matthew McElroy             M      0:20:09.6 6:30  16  19       M 14-19  
23    826  Jack Brady                  M      0:20:10.1 6:30  15  20       M 14-19  
24    23   Calvin Stilwell             M      0:20:11.2 6:31  14  21       M 14-19  
25    954  Jake Merder                 M      0:20:20.7 6:34  15  22       M 14-19  
26    839  Emily Chapman               F      0:20:24.8 6:35  15  1        F 14-19  
27    970  Biren Oberoi                M      0:20:48.1 6:43  40  1        M Master 
28    20   Jonah Skipper               M      0:20:51.6 6:44  16  23       M 14-19  
29    946  John McCormick              M      0:20:55.5 6:45  41  1        M 40-49  
30    859  Ryan Esz                    M      0:21:05.6 6:48  15  24       M 14-19  
31    22   Reilly Stevens              F      0:21:07.4 6:49  16  2        F 14-19  
32    892  Caroline Harris             F      0:21:14.3 6:51  14  3        F 14-19  
33    15   Dylan Shin                  M      0:21:19.8 6:53  15  25       M 14-19  
34    942  Hannah Lee                  F      0:21:26.3 6:55  16  4        F 14-19  
35    922  Miujae Kim                  M      0:21:40.9 7:00  15  26       M 14-19  
36    65   COLIN NICHOLASON            M      0:21:51.6 7:03  14  27       M 14-19  
37    71   IISHIM OBEROI               M      0:21:53.6 7:04  14  28       M 14-19  
38    34   Courtney Taing              F      0:21:53.7 7:04  16  5        F 14-19  
39    973  Brianna O�Neal            F      0:22:00.9 7:06  17  6        F 14-19  
40    864  William Foster              M      0:22:01.1 7:06  16  29       M 14-19  
41    915  Leonard Keenan              M      0:22:04.9 7:07  41  2        M 40-49  
42    886  Helen Grogan                F      0:22:09.4 7:09  14  7        F 14-19  
43    6    Will Schwenk                M      0:22:14.2 7:10  14  30       M 14-19  
44    885  Hank Grogan                 M      0:22:20.6 7:12  21  1        M 20-29  
45    985  Jackson Parker              M      0:22:23.9 7:14  14  31       M 14-19  
46    840  Don Chapman                 M      0:22:24.0 7:14  51  1        M 50-59  
47    939  Charlotte Lawson            F      0:22:25.0 7:14  14  8        F 14-19  
48    69   HARUS DONG                  M      0:22:28.7 7:15  39  1        M 30-39  
49    84   WASEEM AL-CHURAFU           M      0:22:29.5 7:15  14  32       M 14-19  
50    49   Patrick Wood                M      0:22:36.0 7:17  14  33       M 14-19  
51    48   Derek Winters               M      0:22:41.7 7:19  42  3        M 40-49  
52    803  Lindsay Allan               F      0:22:45.1 7:20  17  9        F 14-19  
53    980  Kasey Park                  M      0:22:47.5 7:21  15  34       M 14-19  
54    820  Jason Bocko                 M      0:22:54.5 7:23  47  4        M 40-49  
55    931  Morgan Latimer              F      0:23:01.3 7:26  14  10       F 14-19  
56    14   Adam Shi                    M      0:23:02.8 7:26  16  35       M 14-19  
57    975  Clay Padgett                M      0:23:04.3 7:27  15  36       M 14-19  
58    879  Dominick Girard             M      0:23:12.1 7:29  16  37       M 14-19  
59    845  Benjamin Coppinger          M      0:23:15.6 7:30  16  38       M 14-19  
60    917  Lenny Keenan                M      0:23:22.8 7:33  16  39       M 14-19  
61    82   DANIEL GALLAGHER            M      0:23:28.8 7:34  16  40       M 14-19  
62    962  Aakarsh Naik                M      0:23:31.8 7:35  15  41       M 14-19  
63    869  Chloe Franklin              F      0:23:33.0 7:36  15  11       F 14-19  
64    940  I. Lee                      M      0:23:33.8 7:36  11  2        M 6-13   
65    834  J�rred Castle             M      0:23:34.8 7:36  14  42       M 14-19  
66    46   Matthew Wible               M      0:23:44.4 7:39  15  43       M 14-19  
67    52   Elin Zhou                   F      0:23:44.6 7:40  15  12       F 14-19  
68    77   MATT GOLDSTEIN              M      0:23:46.3 7:40  46  5        M 40-49  
69    896  Avery Holt                  F      0:23:51.6 7:42  14  13       F 14-19  
70    51   Eric Xu                     M      0:24:01.3 7:45  16  44       M 14-19  
71    25   Odessa Stoelzel             F      0:24:03.1 7:46  16  14       F 14-19  
72    24   Kim Stilwell                F      0:24:11.2 7:48  45  1        F Master 
73    67   H. NICHOLASON               M      0:24:16.3 7:50  12  3        M 6-13   
74    955  John Merder                 M      0:24:18.9 7:51  46  6        M 40-49  
75    28   Tucker Strane               M      0:24:20.2 7:51  17  45       M 14-19  
76    829  Luke Bullard                M      0:24:22.4 7:52  18  46       M 14-19  
77    62   Henry Xuan                  M      0:24:37.3 7:57  16  47       M 14-19  
78    945  Sivasai Manyapu             M      0:24:42.6 7:58  16  48       M 14-19  
79    889  Caroline Harrell            F      0:24:48.7 8:00  17  15       F 14-19  
80    891  Emily Harrell               F      0:24:49.1 8:00  20  1        F 20-29  
81    982  Jeff Parker                 M      0:24:56.5 8:03  55  2        M 50-59  
82    83   JACK GALLAGHER              M      0:25:00.6 8:04  14  49       M 14-19  
83    904  Christopher Johnson         M      0:25:01.7 8:04  17  50       M 14-19  
84    60   Seth Maschmeien             M      0:25:11.5 8:08  17  51       M 14-19  
85    847  Carly Coriell               F      0:25:22.7 8:11  17  16       F 14-19  
86    841  Jeff Charron                M      0:25:31.8 8:14  34  2        M 30-39  
87    818  Matt Benner                 M      0:25:35.2 8:15  38  3        M 30-39  
88    66   L. Nicholason               M      0:25:43.0 8:18  12  4        M 6-13   
89    821  Libby Bocko                 F      0:25:46.1 8:19  18  17       F 14-19  
90    920  Ethan Kim                   M      0:25:48.6 8:20  14  52       M 14-19  
91    867  Jim Frager                  M      0:25:51.1 8:20  56  3        M 50-59  
92    978  Caleb Padgett               M      0:26:02.7 8:24  17  53       M 14-19  
93    47   Nevinka Wickramanayake      F      0:26:21.8 8:30  15  18       F 14-19  
94    80   RON HARRIS                  M      0:26:38.3 8:36  47  7        M 40-49  
95    926  Peyton Kim                  F      0:26:42.5 8:37  13  1        F 6-13   
96    827  Kristen Brady               F      0:26:54.4 8:41  43  1        F 40-49  
97    17   Nadia Ruiz                  F      0:26:56.1 8:41  40  2        F 40-49  
98    842  Sumedh Chintawar            M      0:26:58.3 8:42  13  5        M 6-13   
99    37   Joe Utz                     M      0:27:17.5 8:48  45  8        M 40-49  
100   13   Elly Sherman                F      0:27:20.5 8:49  18  19       F 14-19  
101   912  Henry Kashin                M      0:27:21.2 8:49  14  54       M 14-19  
102   964  John Nicholason             M      0:27:24.5 8:50  17  55       M 14-19  
103   853  Julie DeJarnette            F      0:27:29.0 8:52  56  1        F 50-59  
104   909  Leslie Karp                 F      0:27:29.4 8:52  42  3        F 40-49  
105   901  Gail Jarvis                 F      0:27:32.1 8:53  53  2        F 50-59  
106   986  Vijendra Patil              M      0:27:35.2 8:54  41  9        M 40-49  
107   848  Jacqueline Covault          F      0:27:36.0 8:54  17  20       F 14-19  
108   81   BRIAN GALLOGHER             M      0:27:37.5 8:55  48  10       M 40-49  
109   990  Gary Potts                  M      0:27:45.8 8:57  53  4        M 50-59  
110   890  Vandy Harrell               M      0:27:49.7 8:59  51  5        M 50-59  
111   828  Nadine Bryla                F      0:27:57.8 9:01  15  21       F 14-19  
112   959  Patrick Morris              M      0:27:59.5 9:02  15  56       M 14-19  
113   868  Alyssa Franklin             F      0:28:02.3 9:03  18  22       F 14-19  
114   43   Theresa White               F      0:28:07.2 9:04  18  23       F 14-19  
115   50   K. Xu                       F      0:28:09.4 9:05  12  2        F 6-13   
116   844  A. Choi                     F      0:28:10.6 9:05  11  3        F 6-13   
117   76   ANASTASIA UTZ               F      0:28:11.6 9:06  15  24       F 14-19  
118   854  Harshai Dhulipudi           M      0:28:13.6 9:06  15  57       M 14-19  
119   871  Ansleigh Funk               F      0:28:19.3 9:08  16  25       F 14-19  
120   837  James Chalmers              M      0:28:20.3 9:08  15  58       M 14-19  
121   73   SHANNON FRANZ               F      0:28:20.5 9:09  44  4        F 40-49  
122   895  Sophie Holley               F      0:28:20.8 9:09  17  26       F 14-19  
123   3    Justin Ryu                  M      0:28:20.8 9:09  15  59       M 14-19  
124   811  J. Barroso                  M      0:28:21.9 9:09  8   6        M 6-13   
125   812  Juan Barroso                M      0:28:23.1 9:09  50  6        M 50-59  
126   929  Kerry Langley               F      0:28:25.9 9:10  53  3        F 50-59  
127   989  Srikusumanajli Pinnamareddy F      0:28:27.3 9:11  14  27       F 14-19  
128   872  Anonymous Participant       F      0:28:27.6 9:11  13  4        F 6-13   
129   874  J. Gaharan                  M      0:28:33.9 9:13  8   7        M 6-13   
130   875  Mark Gaharan                M      0:28:34.1 9:13  48  11       M 40-49  
131   951  Samantha McGinn             F      0:28:45.9 9:17  16  28       F 14-19  
132   913  Sarah Kashin                F      0:28:48.5 9:18  23  2        F 20-29  
133   1000 Leisa Rudin                 F      0:28:48.8 9:18  43  5        F 40-49  
134   999  John Robison                M      0:28:49.6 9:18  25  2        M 20-29  
135   72   NICOLE HOGSED               F      0:28:50.5 9:18  16  29       F 14-19  
136   965  Anushi Nigam                F      0:28:51.1 9:18  14  30       F 14-19  
137   976  Brad Padgett                M      0:29:24.5 9:29  52  7        M 50-59  
138   57   Caitlin Sutdani             F      0:29:25.6 9:30  14  31       F 14-19  
139   824  Dean Bogarde                M      0:29:34.9 9:33  50  8        M 50-59  
140   967  Warren Nilsen               M      0:29:37.1 9:33  53  9        M 50-59  
141   860  Eddie Esz                   M      0:29:42.7 9:35  54  10       M 50-59  
142   807  Emma Autry                  F      0:29:43.0 9:35  17  32       F 14-19  
143   898  Acie Holt                   M      0:29:54.3 9:39  47  12       M 40-49  
144   925  Reagan Kim                  F      0:30:02.9 9:42  13  5        F 6-13   
145   950  T. McGinn                   M      0:30:05.9 9:43  8   8        M 6-13   
146   36   Sabrina Tapley              F      0:30:07.1 9:43  14  33       F 14-19  
147   905  Jennifer Johnson            F      0:30:12.1 9:45  17  34       F 14-19  
148   906  Faith Johnson               F      0:30:12.6 9:45  15  35       F 14-19  
149   4    L. Sayre                    F      0:30:23.8 9:48  10  6        F 6-13   
150   902  Patrick Jarvis              M      0:30:29.3 9:50  53  11       M 50-59  
151   35   Gabriella Tapley            F      0:30:47.0 9:56  17  36       F 14-19  
152   855  Patty Douglas               F      0:30:50.1 9:57  15  37       F 14-19  
153   819  Annika Beverly              F      0:30:56.6 9:59  14  38       F 14-19  
154   969  W. North                    M      0:31:01.2 10:00 10  9        M 6-13   
155   29   Vivian Su                   F      0:31:01.8 10:01 16  39       F 14-19  
156   894  Nathan Holley               M      0:31:02.9 10:01 14  60       M 14-19  
157   2    Korie Rudin                 F      0:31:05.1 10:02 16  40       F 14-19  
158   19   kavini Sivakumar            M      0:31:05.2 10:02 14  61       M 14-19  
159   74   L. TAPLEY                   M      0:31:13.7 10:04 10  10       M 6-13   
160   75   ANNA TAPLEY                 F      0:31:14.6 10:05 43  6        F 40-49  
161   44   Meghan White                F      0:31:18.0 10:06 21  3        F 20-29  
162   42   Christina Wells             F      0:31:18.8 10:06 22  4        F 20-29  
163   58   Sarah Blackstone            F      0:31:19.8 10:06 14  41       F 14-19  
164   846  Kelsey Coriell              F      0:31:22.7 10:07 14  42       F 14-19  
165   887  Misty Ham                   F      0:31:30.1 10:10 53  4        F 50-59  
166   979  Ria Panneer                 F      0:31:39.9 10:13 13  7        F 6-13   
167   991  Isabella Potts              F      0:31:40.8 10:13 13  8        F 6-13   
168   12   Katelyn Shan                F      0:31:44.7 10:14 14  43       F 14-19  
169   996  Gloria Rhee                 F      0:31:45.7 10:15 17  44       F 14-19  
170   41   Ken Waller                  M      0:31:50.9 10:16 59  12       M 50-59  
171   833  Breya Castle                F      0:31:53.8 10:17 16  45       F 14-19  
172   870  Hailey Franz                F      0:31:57.7 10:19 14  46       F 14-19  
173   983  Jennifer Parker             F      0:32:05.6 10:21 26  5        F 20-29  
174   958  Kristen Moore               F      0:32:05.9 10:21 34  1        F 30-39  
175   916  Tamra Keenan                F      0:32:06.4 10:21 39  2        F 30-39  
176   823  Ava Bogarde                 F      0:32:08.5 10:22 14  47       F 14-19  
177   960  Maddie Murdock              F      0:32:23.0 10:27 14  48       F 14-19  
178   810  Gabi Barroso                F      0:32:23.6 10:27 13  9        F 6-13   
179   1    Kadyn Rudin                 F      0:32:24.2 10:27 14  49       F 14-19  
180   832  Heather Campbell            F      0:32:27.2 10:28 46  7        F 40-49  
181   39   M. VanVelsor                M      0:32:36.3 10:31 11  11       M 6-13   
182   863  L. Flanders                 F      0:32:39.6 10:32 10  10       F 6-13   
183   862  N. Flanders                 M      0:32:47.0 10:35 7   12       M 6-13   
184   809  Janna Barroso               F      0:32:49.5 10:35 49  8        F 40-49  
185   998  Kelly Rivers                F      0:32:51.5 10:36 54  5        F 50-59  
186   873  Jennifer Gaharan            F      0:33:22.6 10:46 46  9        F 40-49  
187   883  R. Grinnell                 M      0:33:25.2 10:47 10  13       M 6-13   
188   55   Amanda McCarthy             F      0:33:27.7 10:48 43  10       F 40-49  
189   54   Ruth Brown                  F      0:33:28.0 10:48 48  11       F 40-49  
190   993  Kelly Price-Colley          F      0:34:20.0 11:05 49  12       F 40-49  
191   944  Vicky Liang                 F      0:34:27.0 11:07 15  50       F 14-19  
192   972  S. Odum                     F      0:34:38.2 11:10 12  11       F 6-13   
193   808  Leah Autry                  F      0:34:38.9 11:11 15  51       F 14-19  
194   30   Kevin Sun                   M      0:34:41.4 11:11 15  62       M 14-19  
195   971  Steve Odum                  M      0:34:44.7 11:12 56  13       M 50-59  
196   921  Joshua Kim                  M      0:35:26.2 11:26 15  63       M 14-19  
197   78   PARTH GANDHI                M      0:35:34.1 11:28 15  64       M 14-19  
198   79   SHIVEN PARIKH               M      0:35:39.9 11:30 16  65       M 14-19  
199   888  Michael Ham                 M      0:35:45.7 11:32 55  14       M 50-59  
200   968  Sarah Nilsen                F      0:35:52.9 11:34 14  52       F 14-19  
201   857  Karen Duffy                 F      0:36:03.7 11:38 55  6        F 50-59  
202   835  Tania Cavalcanti            F      0:36:08.3 11:39 48  13       F 40-49  
203   949  Alissa McGinn               F      0:36:19.0 11:43 38  3        F 30-39  
204   997  Eddie Rivers                M      0:36:24.0 11:45 54  15       M 50-59  
205   910  L. Karp                     M      0:36:28.3 11:46 10  14       M 6-13   
206   911  Z. Karp                     F      0:36:29.6 11:46 10  12       F 6-13   
207   882  L. Grinnell                 F      0:36:32.9 11:47 7   13       F 6-13   
208   881  Jaclyn Grinnell             F      0:36:58.8 11:56 38  4        F 30-39  
209   831  A. Burgess                  M      0:37:13.4 12:00 12  15       M 6-13   
210   865  Bran Foster                 M      0:37:14.3 12:01 46  13       M 40-49  
211   18   Avanti Sivakumar            F      0:37:44.6 12:11 14  53       F 14-19  
212   995  Sudipta Rath                F      0:38:33.8 12:26 15  54       F 14-19  
213   813  Abby Baylard                F      0:38:34.1 12:26 15  55       F 14-19  
214   966  Dahn Nilsen                 F      0:38:39.4 12:28 50  7        F 50-59  
215   941  Kyung Lee                   F      0:39:07.0 12:37 24  6        F 20-29  
216   952  Dee-dee McGoldrick          F      0:39:17.8 12:41 45  14       F 40-49  
217   21   Jasmine Song                F      0:39:30.6 12:45 15  56       F 14-19  
218   61   Kelley Walker               F      0:40:38.5 13:07 14  57       F 14-19  
219   40   Scott VanVelsor             M      0:40:43.4 13:08 45  14       M 40-49  
220   38   Judith VanVelsor            F      0:40:43.6 13:08 45  15       F 40-49  
221   59   Sarah Maschmeien            F      0:40:46.0 13:09 14  58       F 14-19  
222   987  Carley Perez                F      0:40:53.2 13:11 14  59       F 14-19  
223   814  Olivia Beattie              F      0:40:54.4 13:12 15  60       F 14-19  
224   994  Allena Rainey               F      0:41:31.8 13:24 14  61       F 14-19  
225   992  Emma Powers                 F      0:41:38.1 13:26 15  62       F 14-19  
226   27   April Stoelzel              F      0:42:18.1 13:39 36  5        F 30-39  
227   10   Haritha Senthilraja         F      0:43:09.7 13:55 14  63       F 14-19  
228   8    Kylie Self                  F      0:43:13.1 13:56 14  64       F 14-19  
229   908  Natalie Kandul              F      0:43:23.0 14:00 17  65       F 14-19  
230   802  Meg Abrams                  F      0:43:25.8 14:01 17  66       F 14-19  
231   900  Kyleigh Hutson              F      0:43:29.0 14:02 14  67       F 14-19  
232   801  Michelle Abrams             F      0:43:32.9 14:03 51  8        F 50-59  
233   70   LIZ DEBUSSCHEE              F      0:43:49.8 14:08 44  16       F 40-49  
234   843  Subodh Chintawar            M      0:45:25.2 14:39 45  15       M 40-49  
235   16   Hannah Sisselman            F      0:45:37.8 14:43 15  68       F 14-19  
236   934  Kaitlyn Lauria              F      0:45:38.4 14:43 15  69       F 14-19  
237   878  C. Gilmer                   M      0:47:25.1 15:18 7   16       M 6-13   
238   877  Jamie Gilmer                F      0:47:25.7 15:18 37  6        F 30-39  
239   26   William Stoelzel            M      0:47:55.1 15:27 46  16       M 40-49  
240   33   A. Swinkola                 F      0:48:11.1 15:33 10  14       F 6-13   
241   32   Brian Swinkola              M      0:48:11.1 15:33 42  17       M 40-49  
242   953  A. McGoldrick               F      0:48:58.5 15:48 7   15       F 6-13   
243   861  Katerina Flanders           F      0:48:59.5 15:48 38  7        F 30-39  
244   53   Kasia Standish              F      0:50:20.2 16:14 16  70       F 14-19  
245   805  Maggie Anders               F      0:50:23.2 16:15 15  71       F 14-19  
246   956  Sarah Mesihovic             F      0:50:23.5 16:15 14  72       F 14-19  
247   804  Valerie Anders              F      0:50:39.8 16:21 48  17       F 40-49  
248   957  Vesna Mesihovic             F      0:50:40.5 16:21 47  18       F 40-49  
249   935  Kristin Lauria              F      0:50:40.9 16:21 43  19       F 40-49  
250   936  Helen Lawson                F      0:51:23.1 16:35 47  20       F 40-49  
251   56   Kathy Kaufman               F      0:51:24.3 16:35 47  21       F 40-49  
252   63   Stephen Walker              M      0:55:53.3 18:02 44  18       M 40-49  
253   64   T. Walker                   M      0:55:53.4 18:02 10  17       M 6-13   
254   5    L. Sayre                    F      0:58:22.7 18:50 10  16       F 6-13   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cooper Bocko 822 15  1       M               16:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caroline Gaharan 876 15  19      F               19:46.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Biren Oberoi 970 40  27      M      Suwanee GA US 20:55.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kim Stilwell 24  45  72      F      Suwanee GA US 24:31.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.