Results For
Crystal Kai Stand Up Paddleboarding (SUP) Cup

Beaufort, NC 28516
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1928 Chase Kosterlitz M      San Diego          SC    US      1:04:01      20:36 30  41.7       
2     1907 Tommy Buday      M      L'?le-Perrot                     1:06:15      21:20 41  42.2       
3     1914 Chris Curry      M      Wrightsville Beach NC    US      1:07:35      21:45 36  40.0       
4     1936 Fielding Pagel   M      Annapolis          MD    US      1:07:35      21:46 30  39.5       
5     1912 Jarrod Covington M      Wrightsville Beach NC    US      1:09:24      22:21 29  38.5       
6     1923 Kieran Grant     M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:09:33      22:23 24  38.4       
7     1951 Ron Gossard      M                                       1:09:49      22:29 42  40.3       
8     1940 Brian Schmid     M      Annapolis          MD    US      1:11:39      23:04 28  37.3       
9     1910 Eric Carter      M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:11:50      23:07 46  40.5       
10    1926 Eric Johnston    M      Carolina Beach     NC    US      1:11:57      23:10 25  37.1       
11    1949 April Zilg       F      Wrightsville Beach CA    US      1:13:07      23:32 30  41.5       
12    1905 Ken Bowman       M      Sanford            NC    US      1:14:43      24:03 37  36.4       
13    1937 Will Pollard     M      New Bern           NC    US      1:15:45      24:23 34  35.5       
14    1960 Jamie Penland    M                                       1:15:47      24:24 40  36.6       
15    1931 Rob Moran        M      Cary               NC    US      1:16:07      24:30 49  39.1       
16    1927 Quenton Johnston M      Waxhaw             NC    US      1:20:31      25:55 45  35.8       
17    1944 Mark Sumner      M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:21:40      26:17 32  32.8       
18    1903 Kurt Benson      M      Redondo Beach      CA    US      1:22:47      26:39 54  37.5       
19    1947 Karen Wilson     F      Wilmington         NC    US      1:23:07      26:46 60  46.8       
20    1929 Kate Lewis       F      New Bern           NC    US      1:23:48      26:59 40  37.3       
21    1913 Lee Cox          M      Cary               NC    US      1:29:45      28:54 56  35.2       
22    1904 Jenna Blackburn  F      Wilmington         NC    US      1:31:24      29:25 14  35.8       
23    1978 Rachael Burrows  F                                       1:33:17      30:02 49  36.3       
24    1957 Chris Baker      M                                       1:42:14      32:55 54  30.4       
25    1924 John Gunter      M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:50:41      35:38 53  27.8       
26    1915 Corey Curtis     M      Wilmington         NC    US      3:00:40      58:09 32  14.8       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.