Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     324 Hector Guzman           M                             US      0:17:03.4 0:17:03.4 5:29  51  87.2       1        M OA     
2     94  Corey Peyerk            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:17:12.0 0:17:12.0 5:32  36  77.5       1        M 35-39  
3     328 Lauren Csubak           F                                     0:17:24.2 0:17:24.2 5:36  23  84.8       1        F OA     
4     337 Melanie Worley          F                                     0:17:52.8 0:17:52.8 5:45  26  82.6       1        F 25-29  
5     86  Heather Butcher         F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:18:01.6 0:18:01.6 5:48  47  88.8       1        F M      
6     54  CLAY DEMORE             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:18:22.9 0:18:22.9 5:55  37  73.0       2        M 35-39  
7     290 Karah O'Halloran        F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:19:04.2 0:19:04.2 6:08  24  77.4       1        F 20-24  
8     18  Dave Ochsendorf         M                             US      0:19:04.9 0:19:04.9 6:09  46  75.0       1        M M      
9     311 Leah Mitchem            F                             US      0:19:10.4 0:19:10.4 6:10  40  79.1       1        F 40-44  
10    15  Robert Stanton          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:21.8 0:19:21.8 6:14  56  79.8       1        M GM     
11    36  Michael Halflants       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:28.6 0:19:28.6 6:16  46  73.5       1        M 45-49  
12    286 Kim Sheffield           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:37.2 0:19:37.2 6:19  53  87.1       1        F GM     
13    300 Michael Smith           M      Port Huron       MI    US      0:19:42.0 0:19:42.0 6:20  51  75.5       1        M 50-54  
14    234 E. Lerario              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:47.4 0:19:47.4 6:22  10  78.5       1        M YOA    
15    168 Rachel Chambers         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:48.9 0:19:48.9 6:23  47  80.7       1        F 45-49  
16    141 Thomas Mitchell         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:54.5 0:19:54.5 6:24  42  69.8       1        M 40-44  
17    332 Beth Wispelwey          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:07.0 6:28  33  73.6       1        F 30-34  
18    237 Alex Driscoll           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:09.2 0:20:09.2 6:29  48  72.1       2        M 45-49  
19    217 Adam Bright             M                             US      0:20:15.5 0:20:15.5 6:31  53  74.5       2        M 50-54  
20    284 Gary Kurnov             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:17.9 0:20:17.9 6:32  37  66.1       3        M 35-39  
21    119 Juan Hidalgo            M      North Port       FL    US      0:20:20.8 0:20:20.8 6:33  56  75.9       1        M 55-59  
22    261 Mike Hilliard           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:31.3 0:20:31.3 6:36  56  75.3       2        M 55-59  
23    44  Jennifer Nicolau        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:45.4 0:20:45.4 6:41  42  74.0       2        F 40-44  
24    233 Gilberto Placencia      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:53.1 0:20:53.1 6:43  43  67.0       2        M 40-44  
25    232 A. Biller               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:57.6 0:20:57.6 6:45  12  68.9       1        M 10-12  
26    93  Rob Loeffler            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:04.8 0:21:04.8 6:47  49  69.4       3        M 45-49  
27    2   Pamela Pedrero          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:07.1 0:21:07.1 6:48  44  73.8       3        F 40-44  
28    206 Linda Bayne             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:11.1 0:21:11.1 6:49  57  84.4       1        F 55-59  
29    46  I. Padilla-Chavez       F                             US      0:21:14.6 0:21:14.6 6:50  10  81.8       1        F YOA    
                                                                                                                 1        F 10-12  
30    221 I. Grajalez             F                             US      0:21:18.0 0:21:18.0 6:51  12  77.4       1        F YOA    
                                                                                                                 1        F 10-12  
31    157 Ken KRAH                M      LAKEWOOD RANCH   FL    US      0:21:19.8 0:21:19.8 6:52  66  78.8       1        M SGM    
32    308 Stephen Crane           M                             US      0:21:21.2 0:21:21.2 6:52  56  72.4       3        M 55-59  
33    47  Dustin Stroth           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:21.4 0:21:21.4 6:52  43  65.6       3        M 40-44  
34    87  Mariryan Heschmeyer     F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:21:22.0 0:21:22.0 6:53  41  71.4       4        F 40-44  
35    56  J. France               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:22.4 0:21:22.4 6:53  10  81.3       2        F 10-12  
36    17  Kristy Ochsendorf       F                             US      0:21:44.2 0:21:44.2 7:00  40  69.8       5        F 40-44  
37    292 Dellan Gavette          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:04.5 0:22:04.5 7:06  62  73.5       1        M 60-64  
38    253 Bob Morris              M                             US      0:22:06.7 0:22:06.7 7:07  56  69.9       4        M 55-59  
39    3   Amy McCormack           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:06.8 0:22:06.8 7:07  64  88.1       1        F SGM    
40    67  Patti Connors           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:09.3 0:22:09.3 7:08  57  80.7       2        F 55-59  
41    208 Julie Berling           F      Venice           FL    US      0:22:11.4 0:22:11.4 7:09  52  76.1       1        F 50-54  
42    285 J. Falzone              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:13.2 0:22:13.2 7:09  12  65.0       2        M 10-12  
43    83  Bill Shaw               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:22:13.7 0:22:13.7 7:09  76  85.9       1        M VGM    
44    120 Tom Treend              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:14.3 7:09  69  77.7       1        M 65-69  
45    162 Jennifer Means          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:15.0 0:22:15.0 7:10  56  79.5       3        F 55-59  
46    267 N. Brum                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:16.4 0:22:16.4 7:10  11  67.0       3        M 10-12  
47    330 Andy Kislt              M                                     0:22:16.7 0:22:16.7 7:10  58  70.5       5        M 55-59  
48    154 R. Teffenhart           M                             US      0:22:18.6 0:22:18.6 7:11  11  66.9       4        M 10-12  
49    344 Brian Mason             M                                     0:22:19.2 0:22:19.2 7:11  39  61.0       4        M 35-39  
50    38  Al Lyman                M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:20.7 7:12  59  70.9       6        M 55-59  
51    230 Brett Keyser            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:23.9 7:13  39  60.8       5        M 35-39  
52    10  Robert Hoffman          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:24.3 7:13  55  68.4       7        M 55-59  
53    71  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:22:25.9 0:22:25.9 7:13  35  66.3       1        F 35-39  
54    111 Fara Ball               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:27.5 0:22:27.5 7:14  50  73.5       2        F 50-54  
55    130 Steven Jones            M                             US      0:22:32.9 0:22:32.9 7:15  46  63.5       4        M 45-49  
56    45  Lutz Hoffmann           M                             US      0:22:37.7 0:22:37.7 7:17  73  80.3       1        M 70-74  
57    281 Jordan Vander Schouw    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:41.2 0:22:41.2 7:18  36  58.8       6        M 35-39  
58    27  Shawn Johnson           M      North Port       FL    US      0:22:49.9 0:22:49.9 7:21  40  60.1       4        M 40-44  
59    196 Eric Miller             M                             US      0:22:50.6 0:22:50.6 7:21  37  58.7       7        M 35-39  
60    231 Jamie Biller            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:50.7 7:21  42  60.8       5        M 40-44  
61    19  David More              M      Wimauma          FL    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:52.8 7:22  33  57.4       1        M 30-34  
62    235 Jamie Lerario           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:54.4 7:22  48  63.4       5        M 45-49  
63    314 Sarah Robbins           F                             US      0:22:57.8 0:22:57.8 7:23  32  64.4       2        F 30-34  
64    327 G. Spisak               M                                     0:23:07.2 0:23:07.2 7:26  10  67.2       5        M 10-12  
65    117 Theresa Getzen          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:10.8 7:28  40  65.4       6        F 40-44  
66    88  V. Light                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:20.1 0:23:20.1 7:31  12  70.6       3        F 10-12  
67    272 David Hillmyer          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:20.7 7:31  45  60.9       6        M 45-49  
68    91  Blake Gratton           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:22.5 0:23:22.5 7:31  37  57.4       8        M 35-39  
69    20  B. Protigal             M                             US      0:23:24.3 0:23:24.3 7:32  9   69.6       1        M 0- 9   
70    32  Andrew Ledford          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:26.9 7:33  14  58.4       1        M 13-15  
71    340 Luis Casteneda          M                                     0:23:34.2 0:23:34.2 7:35  35  56.3       9        M 35-39  
72    312 Kevin McCormack         M                             US      0:23:36.3 0:23:36.3 7:36  66  71.2       2        M 65-69  
73    1   Marti Stetter           F      North Port       FL    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:36.5 7:36  61  79.5       1        F 60-64  
74    103 Scott Ventura           M                             US      0:23:37.9 0:23:37.9 7:36  53  63.9       3        M 50-54  
75    121 Blake Lynn              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:45.8 7:39  39  57.3       10       M 35-39  
76    305 Jordan Doran            M      Palmetto         FL    US      0:23:49.8 0:23:49.8 7:40  33  55.1       2        M 30-34  
77    6   Buteena Pfeffer         F      Venice           FL    US      0:23:51.0 0:23:51.0 7:41  71  89.7       1        F VGM    
78    65  F. Klutke               F      Venice           FL    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:52.8 7:41  10  72.8       4        F 10-12  
79    109 Larry Jamieson          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:53.2 7:41  70  73.1       2        M 70-74  
80    195 Randi Donahue           F                             US      0:23:53.9 0:23:53.9 7:42  38  62.8       2        F 35-39  
81    35  HELGA Wiley             F                             US      0:24:17.3 0:24:17.3 7:49  53  70.3       3        F 50-54  
82    335 Gina Guerrieri          F                                     0:24:28.8 0:24:28.8 7:53  31  60.3       3        F 30-34  
83    334 Chad Farmer             M                                     0:24:28.8 0:24:28.8 7:53  33  53.6       3        M 30-34  
84    302 Jonathan Moore          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:29.9 0:24:29.9 7:53  62  66.3       2        M 60-64  
85    329 Ric Coffey              M      Osprey           FL    US      0:24:34.3 0:24:34.3 7:55  62  66.1       3        M 60-64  
86    51  Dave Beachy             M                             US      0:24:44.8 0:24:44.8 7:58  39  55.0       11       M 35-39  
87    257 Dave Sherk              M                             US      0:24:51.6 0:24:51.6 8:00  66  67.6       3        M 65-69  
88    193 T. Lindell              M                             US      0:24:54.0 0:24:54.0 8:01  11  59.9       6        M 10-12  
89    252 S. Carr                 M                             US      0:25:00.8 0:25:00.8 8:03  10  62.1       7        M 10-12  
90    283 Z. Kurnov               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:01.0 0:25:01.0 8:03  9   65.1       2        M 0- 9   
91    188 N. Allen                M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:25:01.7 0:25:01.7 8:03  8   68.7       3        M 0- 9   
92    163 Cesar Braga             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:10.8 0:25:10.8 8:06  64  65.6       4        M 60-64  
93    98  Jaime Garzon            M      Ona              FL    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:20.0 8:09  32  51.6       4        M 30-34  
94    58  Stephanie West          F                             US      0:25:21.1 0:25:21.1 8:10  31  58.2       4        F 30-34  
95    318 R. Keane                M                             US      0:25:21.6 0:25:21.6 8:10  9   64.2       4        M 0- 9   
96    262 Lisa Hallock            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:11  50  65.0       4        F 50-54  
97    319 Scott Randell           M                             US      0:25:24.9 0:25:24.9 8:11  45  55.9       7        M 45-49  
98    156 Joe Di Mattina          M      Venice           FL    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:42.4 8:16  71  68.8       3        M 70-74  
99    225 Gerlin Chavarria        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:45.6 8:17  36  57.8       3        F 35-39  
100   227 Lee Avant               M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:46.9 8:18  50  57.2       4        M 50-54  
101   184 Marcus Pedrero          M      sarasota         FL    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:55.4 8:21  50  56.9       5        M 50-54  
102   66  Nancy Downs             F      Venice           FL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:12.6 8:26  72  82.9       1        F 70-74  
103   338 Alison Kearney          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:14.9 0:26:14.9 8:27  33  56.4       5        F 30-34  
104   301 Donna Smith             F      Port Huron       MI    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:15.3 8:27  49  62.3       2        F 45-49  
105   90  Brittany Gratton        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:15.6 0:26:15.6 8:27  34  56.5       6        F 30-34  
106   122 Nicole Lynn             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:15.7 8:27  37  57.0       4        F 35-39  
107   29  Troy Logan              M                             US      0:26:16.2 0:26:16.2 8:27  50  56.1       6        M 50-54  
108   223 Jag Grewal              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:23.2 8:30  53  57.2       7        M 50-54  
109   189 Stan Edelson            M                             US      0:26:25.2 0:26:25.2 8:30  78  75.1       1        M 75-79  
110   333 Nancy Flanagan          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:35.9 8:34  67  76.2       1        F 65-69  
111   16  Maureen Stanton         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:44.9 8:37  65  73.8       2        F 65-69  
112   304 Christena Doher         F      Venice           FL    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:50.2 8:38  42  57.2       7        F 40-44  
113   129 Allison Foster          F                             US      0:26:54.0 0:26:54.0 8:39  46  58.9       3        F 45-49  
114   186 Linda Gavette           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:55.3 8:40  60  68.8       2        F 60-64  
115   4   D. LaBonte              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:58.0 8:41  9   60.4       5        M 0- 9   
116   248 E. Montes De Ora-Valdez F                             US      0:27:00.1 0:27:00.1 8:41  9   66.4       1        F 0- 9   
117   249 Krisstal Voldez         F                             US      0:27:00.2 0:27:00.2 8:41  37  55.4       5        F 35-39  
118   260 K. Stuart               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:03.3 0:27:03.3 8:42  9   66.3       2        F 0- 9   
119   315 R. Lodge                M                             US      0:27:05.8 0:27:05.8 8:43  8   63.4       6        M 0- 9   
120   89  L. Light                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:05.8 0:27:05.8 8:43  8   68.5       3        F 0- 9   
121   139 H. Clausen              M                             US      0:27:06.2 0:27:06.2 8:43  10  57.3       8        M 10-12  
122   298 Kyle Stuart             M      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:27:08.9 8:44  32  48.2       5        M 30-34  
123   183 Mandy Neuman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:10.7 0:27:10.7 8:45  36  54.8       6        F 35-39  
124   222 Ed Morgan               M      North Port       FL    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:14.6 8:46  76  70.0       2        M 75-79  
125   243 K. Grosso               F                             US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47  10  63.7       5        F 10-12  
126   291 N. Banhegyi             M                             US      0:27:20.2 0:27:20.2 8:48  10  56.8       9        M 10-12  
127   64  Britta Klutke           F      Venice           FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:48  48  59.1       4        F 45-49  
128   215 Sarah Stephenson        F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:23.0 8:49  33  54.0       7        F 30-34  
129   214 Anna Enander            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:23.2 8:49  34  54.2       8        F 30-34  
130   320 Kristen Seymour         F                             US      0:27:29.3 0:27:29.3 8:51  39  54.9       7        F 35-39  
131   57  Edward France           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:37.2 8:53  56  55.9       8        M 55-59  
132   146 Vince Salgado           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:39.7 8:54  40  49.6       6        M 40-44  
133   28  K. Logan                F                             US      0:27:39.7 0:27:39.7 8:54  11  61.1       6        F 10-12  
134   279 Thomas Parrish          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:45.7 0:27:45.7 8:56  28  46.8       1        M 25-29  
135   236 N. Nguyen               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 9:00  8   61.4       7        M 0- 9   
136   147 Rachael Weinkiper       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:00.2 0:28:00.2 9:01  39  53.9       8        F 35-39  
137   5   Sarah LaBonte           F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:28:03.0 0:28:03.0 9:02  38  53.5       9        F 35-39  
138   102 Jill Micmullen          F                                     0:28:03.7 0:28:03.7 9:02  46  56.5       5        F 45-49  
139   306 Krista Doran            F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:28:05.1 0:28:05.1 9:02  27  52.6       2        F 25-29  
140   197 C. Nickelson            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:09.6 9:04  11  53.0       10       M 10-12  
141   280 Jesse Coleman           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.7 9:05  31  46.2       6        M 30-34  
142   293 Fred Fiala              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:19.3 9:07  81  75.0       1        M 80-84  
143   165 Brooke Niecestro        F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:22.2 9:08  28  52.1       3        F 25-29  
144   39  Pamela Wusthof          F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:28:24.0 0:28:24.0 9:08  66  70.4       3        F 65-69  
145   341 Danielle Mosteller      F                                     0:28:25.5 0:28:25.5 9:09  31  51.9       9        F 30-34  
146   205 Barry Davis             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:29.0 9:10  71  62.1       4        M 70-74  
147   331 Lindsey McClelland      F                                     0:28:29.2 0:28:29.2 9:10  32  51.9       10       F 30-34  
148   343 Cindy Wozniak           F                                     0:28:33.8 0:28:33.8 9:12  49  57.2       6        F 45-49  
149   70  Robert Marciano         M      Venice           FL    US      0:28:34.3 0:28:34.3 9:12  67  59.3       4        M 65-69  
150   296 S. Willner              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:35.4 9:12  9   57.0       8        M 0- 9   
151   194 Adam Kreger             M                             US      0:28:42.4 0:28:42.4 9:14  30  45.3       7        M 30-34  
152   263 Jason Nixon             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:57.8 9:19  51  51.3       8        M 50-54  
153   229 Zackary Baker           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:29:00.5 9:20  16  45.7       1        M 16-19  
154   142 J. Mitchell             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:01.3 0:29:01.3 9:20  11  51.4       11       M 10-12  
155   271 Donna Hillmyer          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:17.0 0:29:17.0 9:26  50  56.4       5        F 50-54  
156   269 O. Brown                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:22.0 0:29:22.0 9:27  9   61.1       4        F 0- 9   
157   268 Jackie Brown            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:22.4 9:27  40  51.6       8        F 40-44  
158   48  B. Noble                M                             US      0:29:24.8 0:29:24.8 9:28  8   58.4       9        M 0- 9   
159   61  Michelle Brown          F                             US      0:29:25.6 0:29:25.6 9:28  36  50.6       10       F 35-39  
160   144 Bobbie Clark            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:38.0 9:32  69  70.2       4        F 65-69  
161   303 Cathy Brand             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:44.5 9:34  60  62.3       3        F 60-64  
162   278 S. Geist                M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:49.1 9:36  9   54.6       10       M 0- 9   
163   277 Carl Geist              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:49.3 9:36  47  48.3       8        M 45-49  
164   228 Cameron Baker           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:49.3 9:36  18  43.6       2        M 16-19  
165   50  C. Barker               M                             US      0:29:57.1 0:29:57.1 9:38  10  51.9       12       M 10-12  
166   339 Lisa Russo              F                                     0:29:57.2 0:29:57.2 9:38  50  55.1       6        F 50-54  
167   152 Christy Teffenhart      F                             US      0:29:57.4 0:29:57.4 9:39  44  52.0       9        F 40-44  
168   105 Josh Fogarty            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:06.6 0:30:06.6 9:41  18  43.2       3        M 16-19  
169   108 Christopher Brinn       M      Venice           FL    US      0:30:12.0 0:30:12.0 9:43  37  44.4       12       M 35-39  
170   166 Ray Niecestro           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:30:16.3 9:45  37  44.3       13       M 35-39  
171   42  Sherry Storms           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:19.1 9:46  70  69.6       2        F 70-74  
172   76  Olivia Story            F                             US      0:30:19.5 0:30:19.5 9:46  57  59.0       4        F 55-59  
173   187 Warwick Allen           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:19.6 9:46  52  49.4       9        M 50-54  
174   116 Susan Lefebvre          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:30.4 9:49  64  63.9       4        F 60-64  
175   149 K. Ksiazkiewicz         F                             US      0:30:39.4 0:30:39.4 9:52  6   65.6       5        F 0- 9   
176   30  Karen Zaremba           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:42.3 9:53  55  56.9       5        F 55-59  
177   114 Valerie Ealey           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:47.2 9:55  58  58.8       6        F 55-59  
178   11  Anne Marie Paradiso     F      Venice           FL    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:48.4 9:55  77  75.9       1        F 75-79  
179   178 Madison Macdonald       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:49.6 9:55  13  52.3       1        F 13-15  
180   238 Joelle Davis            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:56  51  54.1       7        F 50-54  
181   62  L. Tatro                M                             US      0:30:53.3 0:30:53.3 9:57  12  46.7       13       M 10-12  
182   254 Richard Quevillon       M                             US      0:31:26.8 0:31:26.8 10:07 77  61.8       3        M 75-79  
183   107 Dina Neyman             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:33.7 0:31:33.7 10:10 40  48.1       10       F 40-44  
184   179 J. Macdonald            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0 10:10 11  47.2       14       M 10-12  
185   137 Melissa Clausen         F                             US      0:31:45.0 0:31:45.0 10:13 37  47.1       11       F 35-39  
186   140 M. Clausen              F                             US      0:31:45.2 0:31:45.2 10:13 9   56.5       6        F 0- 9   
187   153 P. Teffenhart           F                             US      0:31:48.2 0:31:48.2 10:14 8   58.4       7        F 0- 9   
188   266 Danni Solowsky          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:57.1 10:17 31  46.2       11       F 30-34  
189   69  Marjorie Paterson       F      LAKEWOOD RCH     FL    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:20.7 10:25 69  64.4       5        F 65-69  
190   242 O. Geyer                M                             US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 10:25 10  48.0       15       M 10-12  
191   321 D. Mattera              M                             US      0:32:22.8 0:32:22.8 10:25 9   50.3       11       M 0- 9   
192   336 Linda Besturhrer        F                                     0:32:31.3 0:32:31.3 10:28 46  48.7       7        F 45-49  
193   49  Lindsay Noble           F                             US      0:32:32.2 0:32:32.2 10:28 35  45.7       12       F 35-39  
194   294 T. Foster               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:32.9 10:29 9   50.0       12       M 0- 9   
195   95  Hiran Da Silva          M      Ona              FL    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:34.1 10:29 38  41.5       14       M 35-39  
196   127 L. Davis                M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:30 9   49.9       13       M 0- 9   
197   185 Stephanie Rodriguez     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:45.6 10:33 48  49.3       8        F 45-49  
198   342 Derrick Wozniak         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:45.9 10:33 50  45.0       10       M 50-54  
199   177 John Cox                M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:46.2 10:33 54  46.4       11       M 50-54  
200   323 E. Russo                M                             US      0:32:46.5 0:32:46.5 10:33 11  45.5       16       M 10-12  
201   138 Paul Clausen            M                             US      0:32:47.8 0:32:47.8 10:33 42  42.4       7        M 40-44  
202   325 Bailey Lowther          F                             US      0:32:48.4 0:32:48.4 10:34 48  49.3       9        F 45-49  
203   241 Nana Geyer              F                             US      0:32:57.9 0:32:57.9 10:37 41  46.3       11       F 40-44  
204   118 Deb Martin              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:33:00.6 10:37 61  56.9       5        F 60-64  
205   219 Z. Clark                M                             US      0:33:04.7 0:33:04.7 10:39 10  47.0       17       M 10-12  
206   99  Dana McCaffrey          F                             US      0:33:06.4 0:33:06.4 10:39 40  45.8       12       F 40-44  
207   115 Jean Cater              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:06.5 0:33:06.5 10:39 66  60.4       6        F 65-69  
208   265 Tina Quintana           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:33:09.7 0:33:09.7 10:40 44  47.0       13       F 40-44  
209   309 Betsie Vanvyven         F                             US      0:33:12.6 0:33:12.6 10:41 64  58.7       6        F 60-64  
210   159 Becky Bedford           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:20.3 10:44 66  60.0       7        F 65-69  
211   158 Tom Bedford             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:33:20.7 10:44 72  53.7       5        M 70-74  
212   128 MORGAN SOUTTER          M      Venice           FL    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:22.9 10:45 73  54.4       6        M 70-74  
213   251 Guillermo Montes        M                             US      0:33:24.9 0:33:24.9 10:45 36  39.9       15       M 35-39  
214   85  Tracey Beeker           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:25.0 0:33:25.0 10:45 53  51.1       8        F 50-54  
215   250 K. Montes               F                             US      0:33:25.1 0:33:25.1 10:45 7   57.7       8        F 0- 9   
216   72  Kimberly Turner         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:26.5 0:33:26.5 10:46 54  51.6       9        F 50-54  
217   52  J. Beachy               F                             US      0:33:43.0 0:33:43.0 10:51 10  51.6       7        F 10-12  
218   244 Doug Grosso             M                             US      0:34:08.7 0:34:08.7 10:59 42  40.7       8        M 40-44  
219   155 Tom Teffenhart          M                             US      0:34:10.1 0:34:10.1 11:00 54  44.5       12       M 50-54  
220   14  David Altiero           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:13.8 0:34:13.8 11:01 43  40.9       9        M 40-44  
221   226 Sandra Baker            F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:34:14.6 0:34:14.6 11:01 51  48.8       10       F 50-54  
222   81  W. Daniel               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:22.0 0:34:22.0 11:04 9   47.4       14       M 0- 9   
223   79  Matt Daniel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:25.4 11:05 43  40.7       10       M 40-44  
224   124 T. Mullin               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 11:06 8   49.8       15       M 0- 9   
225   164 Margarete Braga         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:35.9 11:08 63  55.6       7        F 60-64  
226   190 Juli Lindell            F                             US      0:34:37.2 0:34:37.2 11:09 46  45.8       10       F 45-49  
227   12  Tim Paradiso            M      Venice           FL    US      0:35:01.0 0:35:01.0 11:16 81  60.7       2        M 80-84  
228   9   Stacey Monroe           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:35:02.0 0:35:02.0 11:17 59  52.3       7        F 55-59  
229   289 Faye Miller             F      North Port       FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:35:02.5 11:17 67  57.8       8        F 65-69  
230   31  I. Ledford              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:05.5 0:35:05.5 11:18 12  41.1       18       M 10-12  
231   75  Roger Hauge             M                             US      0:35:06.9 0:35:06.9 11:18 88  75.8       1        M 85-89  
232   143 M. Mitchell             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:09.0 0:35:09.0 11:19 6   57.2       9        F 0- 9   
233   73  Deb Zech                F      Osprey           FL    US      0:35:18.6 0:35:18.6 11:22 66  56.6       9        F 65-69  
234   74  Paul Zech               M      Osprey           FL    US      0:35:19.8 0:35:19.8 11:22 67  48.0       5        M 65-69  
235   198 Dennis Clesen           M      Venice           FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:26.1 11:24 68  48.3       6        M 65-69  
236   288 April Austin            F      Englewood        FL    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:33.5 11:27 59  51.5       8        F 55-59  
237   110 Rebecca Kidd            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:34.6 11:27 50  46.4       11       F 50-54  
238   203 S. Sanchez              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:39.4 11:29 12  46.2       8        F 10-12  
239   170 Dane Platko             M                             US      0:35:51.7 0:35:51.7 11:33 25  36.2       2        M 25-29  
240   191 W. Lindell              M                             US      0:36:07.6 0:36:07.6 11:38 9   45.1       16       M 0- 9   
241   199 Betty Ridenour          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:36:17.7 0:36:17.7 11:41 54  47.6       12       F 50-54  
242   169 Allison Griffith        F                             US      0:36:19.8 0:36:19.8 11:42 25  40.6       4        F 25-29  
243   123 DARRELL NETTO           M      Venice           FL    US      0:36:29.4 0:36:29.4 11:45 67  46.5       7        M 65-69  
244   207 jeffrey hollway         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:43.2 11:49 76  52.0       4        M 75-79  
245   160 Angela Sherk            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:55.8 0:36:55.8 11:53 34  40.2       12       F 30-34  
246   68  Roger Jones             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:07.0 0:37:07.0 11:57 78  53.4       5        M 75-79  
247   145 Jennifer Murray         F      Frankford        DE    US      0:37:19.4 0:37:19.4 12:01 45  42.1       11       F 45-49  
248   299 R. Hawkins              M      Englewood        FL    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:23.8 12:02 9   43.5       17       M 0- 9   
249   224 G. Grewal               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:33.1 12:05 9   47.8       10       F 0- 9   
250   167 Tom Chambers            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:54.5 12:12 68  45.1       8        M 65-69  
251   258 Nanci Sherk             F                             US      0:37:56.5 0:37:56.5 12:13 64  51.4       8        F 60-64  
252   8   Jay Jaffe               M                             US      0:38:05.8 0:38:05.8 12:16 83  58.8       3        M 80-84  
253   216 E. Baeza                M                             US      0:38:08.1 0:38:08.1 12:16 6   51.6       18       M 0- 9   
254   77  Ed Watson               M                             US      0:38:14.5 0:38:14.5 12:19 85  62.4       2        M 85-89  
255   204 L. Sanchez              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:22.0 0:38:22.0 12:21 6   52.4       11       F 0- 9   
256   201 Jennifer Sanchez        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:24.8 0:38:24.8 12:22 32  38.5       13       F 30-34  
257   106 J. Fogarty              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:32.9 12:24 10  40.3       19       M 10-12  
258   104 Brendhan Fogarty        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:33.2 0:38:33.2 12:25 48  37.7       9        M 45-49  
259   40  Bill Harrington         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:34.4 12:25 59  41.0       9        M 55-59  
260   172 Joseph Direeno          M                             US      0:38:35.8 0:38:35.8 12:25 67  43.9       9        M 65-69  
261   43  David Low, Sr.          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:47.4 12:29 72  46.2       7        M 70-74  
262   96  A. MacFarlane           F                             US      0:38:53.1 0:38:53.1 12:31 10  44.7       9        F 10-12  
263   7   Ann Morgan              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:10.8 0:39:10.8 12:37 83  66.9       1        F 80-84  
264   240 Lucia Chavez            F                             US      0:39:28.2 0:39:28.2 12:42 45  39.8       12       F 45-49  
265   346 Claudia Grtiz           F                                     0:39:31.7 0:39:31.7 12:43 35  37.6       13       F 35-39  
266   345 K. Camacho              F                                     0:39:32.5 0:39:32.5 12:44 10  44.0       10       F 10-12  
267   322 Carol Westerman         F                             US      0:40:00.9 0:40:00.9 12:53 81  62.6       2        F 80-84  
268   84  Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:40:10.6 0:40:10.6 12:56 80  51.6       4        M 80-84  
269   97  Luciano Sousa           M      Ona              FL    US      0:40:40.4 0:40:40.4 13:05 40  33.7       11       M 40-44  
270   112 Melissa A Barber        F                             US      0:41:01.7 0:41:01.7 13:12 41  37.2       14       F 40-44  
271   313 K. Tomas-Serna          M                             US      0:41:14.5 0:41:14.5 13:16 7   44.4       19       M 0- 9   
272   295 M. Foster               F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:41:14.8 0:41:14.8 13:17 7   46.8       12       F 0- 9   
273   25  W. Bryant               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:31.5 0:41:31.5 13:22 8   41.4       20       M 0- 9   
274   326 L. Lowther              F                             US      0:41:32.6 0:41:32.6 13:22 10  41.8       11       F 10-12  
275   22  Liana Bryant            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:42.0 0:41:42.0 13:25 39  36.2       14       F 35-39  
276   78  Mara Daniel             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:42.0 0:41:42.0 13:25 41  36.6       15       F 40-44  
277   82  O. Daniel               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:42.2 13:25 5   51.4       21       M 0- 9   
278   80  A. Daniel               M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:42.2 13:25 12  34.6       20       M 10-12  
279   23  John Bryant             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:42.3 0:41:42.3 13:25 41  33.1       12       M 40-44  
280   41  J. Stevens              M                             US      0:41:43.3 0:41:43.3 13:26 8   41.2       22       M 0- 9   
281   218 G. Clark                M                             US      0:41:53.9 0:41:53.9 13:29 11  35.6       21       M 10-12  
282   126 L. Davis                F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:41:54.8 13:29 6   48.0       13       F 0- 9   
283   125 Jasynda Davis           F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:41:55.0 0:41:55.0 13:30 39  36.0       15       F 35-39  
284   211 K. Dick                 F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:42:03.3 0:42:03.3 13:32 9   42.6       14       F 0- 9   
285   210 D. Dick                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:42:07.5 0:42:07.5 13:34 6   46.7       23       M 0- 9   
286   245 F. Jones                M                             US      0:42:11.4 0:42:11.4 13:35 9   38.6       24       M 0- 9   
287   246 Mackenzie Jones         F                             US      0:42:12.0 0:42:12.0 13:35 37  35.5       16       F 35-39  
288   212 Eric Dick               M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:42:12.4 0:42:12.4 13:35 39  32.3       16       M 35-39  
289   247 Pat Jones               F                             US      0:42:12.5 0:42:12.5 13:35 68  48.6       10       F 65-69  
290   26  Ralph Strohm            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:42:13.9 0:42:13.9 13:36 75  44.4       6        M 75-79  
291   171 Linda DiReeno           F                             US      0:43:37.0 0:43:37.0 14:02 58  41.5       9        F 55-59  
292   220 A. Dwyer                M                             US      0:44:20.1 0:44:20.1 14:16 5   48.3       25       M 0- 9   
293   274 Lindy Tritschler        F      North Port       FL    US      0:44:56.1 0:44:56.1 14:28 50  36.8       13       F 50-54  
294   273 Mary Jane Zuknick       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:10.1 0:45:10.1 14:32 78  52.6       2        F 75-79  
295   24  B. Stevens              F                             US      0:45:40.6 0:45:40.6 14:42 5   46.1       15       F 0- 9   
296   200 Marcia McDaniel         F      North Port       FL    US      0:46:34.8 0:46:34.8 15:00 63  41.3       9        F 60-64  
297   287 Kim Kass                F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:29.0 0:47:29.0 15:17 60  39.0       10       F 60-64  
298   33  Krystal Mills           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:47:29.4 0:47:29.4 15:17 34  31.2       14       F 30-34  
299   148 D. Petri                M                             US      0:47:46.9 0:47:46.9 15:23 8   36.0       26       M 0- 9   
300   275 Christopher Pesapane    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:02.7 0:49:02.7 15:47 41  28.1       13       M 40-44  
301   276 A. Pesapane             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:49:03.2 15:47 7   39.3       16       F 0- 9   
302   316 P. Rietz                F                             US      0:51:38.3 0:51:38.3 16:37 7   37.3       17       F 0- 9   
303   317 Chad Colbert            M                             US      0:51:38.3 0:51:38.3 16:37 38  26.2       17       M 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 324 51  1       M        US     17:03.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Csubak 328 23  3       F               17:24.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Ochsendorf 18  46  8       M        US     19:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 86  47  5       F      Nokomis FL US 18:01.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 15  56  10      M      Sarasota FL US 19:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffield 286 53  12      F      Sarasota FL US 19:37.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ken KRAH 157 66  31      M      LAKEWOOD RANCH FL US 21:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 3   64  39      F      Sarasota FL US 22:06.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Shaw 83  76  43      M      Nokomis FL US 22:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 6   71  77      F      Venice FL US 23:51 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall <12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Lerario 234 10  14      M      Sarasota FL US 19:47.4 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall <12
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     I. Padilla-Chavez 46  10  29      F        US     21:14.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Protigal 20  9   69      M        US            23:24.3 
2     Z. Kurnov   283 9   90      M      Sarasota FL US  25:01.0 
3     N. Allen    188 8   91      M      Bradenton FL US 25:01.7 
4     R. Keane    318 9   95      M        US            25:21.6 
5     D. LaBonte  4   9   115     M      Nokomis FL US   26:58.0 
6     R. Lodge    315 8   119     M        US            27:05.8 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Biller     232 12  25      M      Sarasota FL US 20:57.6 
2     J. Falzone    285 12  42      M      Sarasota FL US 22:13.2 
3     N. Brum       267 11  46      M      Sarasota FL US 22:16.4 
4     R. Teffenhart 154 11  48      M        US           22:18.6 
5     G. Spisak     327 10  64      M                     23:07.2 
6     T. Lindell    193 11  88      M        US           24:54.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Ledford 32  14  70      M      Sarasota FL US 23:26.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zackary Baker 229 16  153     M      Bradenton FL US 29:00.5 
2     Cameron Baker 228 18  164     M      Bradenton FL US 29:49.3 
3     Josh Fogarty  105 18  168     M      Sarasota FL US  30:06.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Parrish 279 28  134     M      Sarasota FL US 27:45.7 
2     Dane Platko    170 25  239     M        US           35:51.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David More    19  33  61      M      Wimauma FL US          22:52.8 
2     Jordan Doran  305 33  76      M      Palmetto FL US         23:49.8 
3     Chad Farmer   334 33  83      M                             24:28.8 
4     Jaime Garzon  98  32  93      M      Ona FL US              25:20.0 
5     Kyle Stuart   298 32  122     M      SarasotaSarasota FL US 27:08.9 
6     Jesse Coleman 280 31  141     M      Sarasota FL US         28:14.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk         94  36  2       M      Bradenton FL US 17:12.0 
2     CLAY DEMORE          54  37  6       M      Sarasota FL US  18:22.9 
3     Gary Kurnov          284 37  20      M      Sarasota FL US  20:17.9 
4     Brian Mason          344 39  49      M                      22:19.2 
5     Brett Keyser         230 39  51      M      Sarasota FL US  22:23.9 
6     Jordan Vander Schouw 281 36  57      M      Sarasota FL US  22:41.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Mitchell    141 42  16      M      Sarasota FL US   19:54.5 
2     Gilberto Placencia 233 43  24      M      Sarasota FL US   20:53.1 
3     Dustin Stroth      47  43  33      M      Sarasota FL US   21:21.4 
4     Shawn Johnson      27  40  58      M      North Port FL US 22:49.9 
5     Jamie Biller       231 42  60      M      Sarasota FL US   22:50.7 
6     Vince Salgado      146 40  132     M      Sarasota FL US   27:39.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Halflants 36  46  11      M      Sarasota FL US 19:28.6 
2     Alex Driscoll     237 48  18      M      Sarasota FL US 20:09.2 
3     Rob Loeffler      93  49  26      M      Sarasota FL US 21:04.8 
4     Steven Jones      130 46  55      M        US           22:32.9 
5     Jamie Lerario     235 48  62      M      Sarasota FL US 22:54.4 
6     David Hillmyer    272 45  67      M      Sarasota FL US 23:20.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Smith  300 51  13      M      Port Huron MI US 19:42.0 
2     Adam Bright    217 53  19      M        US             20:15.5 
3     Scott Ventura  103 53  74      M        US             23:37.9 
4     Lee Avant      227 50  100     M      Bradenton FL US  25:46.9 
5     Marcus Pedrero 184 50  101     M      sarasota FL US   25:55.4 
6     Troy Logan     29  50  107     M        US             26:16.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo  119 56  21      M      North Port FL US 20:20.8 
2     Mike Hilliard 261 56  22      M      Sarasota FL US   20:31.3 
3     Stephen Crane 308 56  32      M        US             21:21.2 
4     Bob Morris    253 56  38      M        US             22:06.7 
5     Andy Kislt    330 58  47      M                       22:16.7 
6     Al Lyman      38  59  50      M      Nokomis FL US    22:20.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dellan Gavette 292 62  37      M      Sarasota FL US 22:04.5 
2     Jonathan Moore 302 62  84      M      Sarasota FL US 24:29.9 
3     Ric Coffey     329 62  85      M      Osprey FL US   24:34.3 
4     Cesar Braga    163 64  92      M      Sarasota FL US 25:10.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Treend      120 69  44      M      Nokomis FL US 22:14.3 
2     Kevin McCormack 312 66  72      M        US          23:36.3 
3     Dave Sherk      257 66  87      M        US          24:51.6 
4     Robert Marciano 70  67  149     M      Venice FL US  28:34.3 
5     Paul Zech       74  67  234     M      Osprey FL US  35:19.8 
6     Dennis Clesen   198 68  235     M      Venice FL US  35:26.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann  45  73  56      M        US           22:37.7 
2     Larry Jamieson 109 70  79      M      Sarasota FL US 23:53.2 
3     Joe Di Mattina 156 71  98      M      Venice FL US   25:42.4 
4     Barry Davis    205 71  146     M      Sarasota FL US 28:29.0 
5     Tom Bedford    158 72  211     M      Sarasota FL US 33:20.7 
6     MORGAN SOUTTER 128 73  212     M      Venice FL US   33:22.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stan Edelson      189 78  109     M        US             26:25.2 
2     Ed Morgan         222 76  124     M      North Port FL US 27:14.6 
3     Richard Quevillon 254 77  182     M        US             31:26.8 
4     jeffrey hollway   207 76  244     M      Sarasota FL US   36:43.2 
5     Roger Jones       68  78  246     M      Sarasota FL US   37:07.0 
6     Ralph Strohm      26  75  290     M      Bradenton FL US  42:13.9 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala   293 81  142     M      Sarasota FL US  28:19.3 
2     Tim Paradiso 12  81  227     M      Venice FL US    35:01.0 
3     Jay Jaffe    8   83  252     M        US            38:05.8 
4     Jack Jacobs  84  80  268     M      Bradenton FL US 40:10.6 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roger Hauge 75  88  231     M        US     35:06.9 
2     Ed Watson   77  85  254     M        US     38:14.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Montes De Ora-Valdez 248 9   116     F        US           27:00.1 
2     K. Stuart               260 9   118     F      Sarasota FL US 27:03.3 
3     L. Light                89  8   120     F      Sarasota FL US 27:05.8 
4     O. Brown                269 9   156     F      Sarasota FL US 29:22.0 
5     K. Ksiazkiewicz         149 6   175     F        US           30:39.4 
6     M. Clausen              140 9   186     F        US           31:45.2 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     I. Padilla-Chavez 46  10  29      F        US           21:14.6 
1     I. Grajalez       221 12  30      F        US           21:18.0 
2     J. France         56  10  35      F      Sarasota FL US 21:22.4 
3     V. Light          88  12  66      F      Sarasota FL US 23:20.1 
4     F. Klutke         65  10  78      F      Venice FL US   23:52.8 
5     K. Grosso         243 10  125     F        US           27:18.6 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madison Macdonald 178 13  179     F      Sarasota FL US 30:49.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 290 24  7       F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 19:04.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melanie Worley   337 26  4       F                      17:52.8 
2     Krista Doran     306 27  139     F      Palmetto FL US  28:05.1 
3     Brooke Niecestro 165 28  143     F      Bradenton FL US 28:22.2 
4     Allison Griffith 169 25  242     F        US            36:19.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Wispelwey   332 33  17      F      Sarasota FL US   20:07.0 
2     Sarah Robbins    314 32  63      F        US             22:57.8 
3     Gina Guerrieri   335 31  82      F                       24:28.8 
4     Stephanie West   58  31  94      F        US             25:21.1 
5     Alison Kearney   338 33  103     F      Fort Myers FL US 26:14.9 
6     Brittany Gratton 90  34  105     F      Sarasota FL US   26:15.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 71  35  53      F        US           22:25.9 
2     Randi Donahue         195 38  80      F        US           23:53.9 
3     Gerlin Chavarria      225 36  99      F      Sarasota FL US 25:45.6 
4     Nicole Lynn           122 37  106     F      Sarasota FL US 26:15.7 
5     Krisstal Voldez       249 37  117     F        US           27:00.2 
6     Mandy Neuman          183 36  123     F      Sarasota FL US 27:10.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Mitchem        311 40  9       F        US           19:10.4 
2     Jennifer Nicolau    44  42  23      F      Sarasota FL US 20:45.4 
3     Pamela Pedrero      2   44  27      F      Sarasota FL US 21:07.1 
4     Mariryan Heschmeyer 87  41  34      F      Nokomis FL US  21:22.0 
5     Kristy Ochsendorf   17  40  36      F        US           21:44.2 
6     Theresa Getzen      117 40  65      F      Sarasota FL US 23:10.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 168 47  15      F      Sarasota FL US   19:48.9 
2     Donna Smith     301 49  104     F      Port Huron MI US 26:15.3 
3     Allison Foster  129 46  113     F        US             26:54.0 
4     Britta Klutke   64  48  127     F      Venice FL US     27:21.4 
5     Jill Micmullen  102 46  138     F                       28:03.7 
6     Cindy Wozniak   343 49  148     F                       28:33.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Berling  208 52  41      F      Venice FL US   22:11.4 
2     Fara Ball      111 50  54      F      Sarasota FL US 22:27.5 
3     HELGA Wiley    35  53  81      F        US           24:17.3 
4     Lisa Hallock   262 50  96      F      Sarasota FL US 25:24.3 
5     Donna Hillmyer 271 50  155     F      Sarasota FL US 29:17.0 
6     Lisa Russo     339 50  166     F                     29:57.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne    206 57  28      F      Sarasota FL US 21:11.1 
2     Patti Connors  67  57  40      F      Sarasota FL US 22:09.3 
3     Jennifer Means 162 56  45      F      Sarasota FL US 22:15.0 
4     Olivia Story   76  57  172     F        US           30:19.5 
5     Karen Zaremba  30  55  176     F      Sarasota FL US 30:42.3 
6     Valerie Ealey  114 58  177     F      Sarasota FL US 30:47.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   61  73      F      North Port FL US 23:36.5 
2     Linda Gavette   186 60  114     F      Sarasota FL US   26:55.3 
3     Cathy Brand     303 60  161     F      Sarasota FL US   29:44.5 
4     Susan Lefebvre  116 64  174     F      Sarasota FL US   30:30.4 
5     Deb Martin      118 61  204     F      Sarasota FL US   33:00.6 
6     Betsie Vanvyven 309 64  209     F        US             33:12.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan    333 67  110     F      Sarasota FL US     26:35.9 
2     Maureen Stanton   16  65  111     F      Sarasota FL US     26:44.9 
3     Pamela Wusthof    39  66  144     F      Bradenton FL US    28:24.0 
4     Bobbie Clark      144 69  160     F      Sarasota FL US     29:38.0 
5     Marjorie Paterson 69  69  189     F      LAKEWOOD RCH FL US 32:20.7 
6     Jean Cater        115 66  207     F      Sarasota FL US     33:06.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Downs   66  72  102     F      Venice FL US   26:12.6 
2     Sherry Storms 42  70  171     F      Sarasota FL US 30:19.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 11  77  178     F      Venice FL US   30:48.4 
2     Mary Jane Zuknick   273 78  294     F      Sarasota FL US 45:10.1 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ann Morgan      7   83  263     F      Sarasota FL US 39:10.8 
2     Carol Westerman 322 81  267     F        US           40:00.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.