Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name            
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     181 Corey Peyerk          M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:13.62   26:12.40   6:02  34  71.1       1        M OA                           
2     104 Didier Saba           M      Nokomis          FL    US      26:56.09   26:52.37   6:11  41  72.4       1        M M                            
3     61  Shawn Johnson         M                             US      27:39.44   27:39.44   6:22  38  68.9       1        M 35-39                        
4     171 Matt Sandburg         M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:42.06   27:41.48   6:22  37  68.3       2        M 35-39                        
5     189 Heather Butcher       F      North Port       FL    US      28:07.88   28:04.95   6:27  45  79.5       1        F OA                           
6     105 Mike Hilliard         M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:20.10   29:13.78   6:43  54  73.7       1        M GM                           
7     160 Bob Rogells           M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:24.95   29:21.41   6:45  51  71.7       1        M 50-54                        
8     129 Bruce Wildgrube       M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:38.38   29:34.36   6:48  56  74.1       1        M 55-59                        
9     112 SCOTT DUNLAP          M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:46.84   29:42.85   6:50  57  74.4       2        M 55-59                        
10    157 V. Johnson            M                             US      30:15.25   30:11.92   6:57  10  73.1       1        M YOA 12u                      
11    190 kim sheffield         F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:16.85   30:12.51   6:57  51  78.8       1        F M                            
12    9   Robert Stanton        M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:27.90   30:23.11   6:59  54  70.9       2        M 50-54                        
13    15  Julie Berling         F                             US      30:39.32   30:34.39   7:02  50  77.0       1        F GM                           
14    41  Vicky Romocki         F      Osprey           FL    US      30:44.83   30:44.83   7:04  40  70.0       1        F 40-44                        
15    57  Kenneth Krah          M                                     31:33.00   31:28.95   7:14  64  74.7       1        M SM                           
16    8   Amy McCormack         F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:34.76   31:30.32   7:15  62  86.5       1        F SM                           
17    56  Adam Bright           M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:49.76   31:46.81   7:18  51  66.2       3        M 50-54   New Balance Sarasota 
18    158 D. Johnson            M                                     31:51.15   31:48.50   7:19  10  69.4       1        M 10-12                        
19    107 Linda  Bayne          F                                     32:11.46   32:11.46   7:24  55  77.6       1        F 55-59                        
20    217 Talbot Corey          F                                     32:21.30   32:21.30   7:26  30  64.7       1        F 30-34                        
21    140 Dean Denman           M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:43.13   32:38.37   7:30  70  76.3       1        M VM                           
22    220 Wispelwey Beth        F                                     32:43.19   32:37.89   7:30  31  64.2       2        F 30-34                        
23    148 Ben Schreibman        M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:55.01   32:43.32   7:31  14  59.5       1        M 13-15                        
24    33  Steve Jones           M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:02.21   32:58.06   7:35  44  60.4       1        M 40-44                        
25    88  gilberto placencia    M      Sarasotasarasota FL    US      33:03.48   32:57.98   7:35  41  59.0       2        M 40-44                        
26    71  Paul Gardner          M                                     33:19.14   33:14.23   7:38  43  59.4       3        M 40-44                        
27    83  Rob Loeffler          M                                     33:20.00   33:15.25   7:39  47  61.3       1        M 45-49                        
28    108 Charlie Roedger       M                                     33:20.20   33:16.68   7:39  48  61.7       2        M 45-49                        
29    176 Eric Burgess          M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:23.08   33:19.25   7:40  34  55.9       1        M 30-34                        
30    98  Marci Marsh           F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:25.74   33:13.95   7:38  44  66.6       2        F 40-44                        
31    2   Brian Donovan         M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:30.00   33:24.22   7:41  58  66.7       3        M 55-59                        
32    99  Cordie Hentges        F      Bradenton        FL    US      33:43.66   33:37.14   7:44  44  65.9       3        F 40-44                        
33    100 David Cook            M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:43.72   33:35.67   7:43  47  60.7       3        M 45-49                        
34    79  N. Brum               M                                     33:57.73   33:39.85   7:44  9   68.7       1        M 1- 9                         
35    17  hilary kelley         F      New York         NY    US      33:58.87   33:58.87   7:49  33  61.8       3        F 30-34                        
36    18  Lance Kichler         M      New York         NY    US      33:59.08   33:59.08   7:49  30  54.3       2        M 30-34                        
37    28  F. Omeara             M                                     34:31.95   34:25.53   7:55  10  64.1       2        M 10-12                        
38    52  Stephen Ashby         M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:35.96   34:30.40   7:56  44  57.7       4        M 40-44                        
39    111 Anonymous Participant M                                     34:46.44   34:38.19   7:58  49  59.7       4        M 45-49                        
40    134 Stephen Crane         M                                     34:47.33   34:41.76   7:59  54  62.1       4        M 50-54                        
41    212 Maya Aleman           F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:53.41   34:45.76   8:00  15  63.8       1        F 13-15                        
42    80  Caroline Trinder      F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:02.29   34:57.15   8:02  31  59.9       4        F 30-34                        
43    42  Jarvis Hochstedler    M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:05.84   35:05.84   8:04  62  65.8       1        M 60-64                        
44    26  Justin Loehr          M                                     35:09.54   35:02.32   8:03  27  52.7       1        M 25-29                        
45    27  Anthony Oliva         M                                     35:24.24   35:24.24   8:08  38  53.8       3        M 35-39                        
46    1   Marti Stetter         F      Durti Runners          US      35:24.72   35:22.13   8:08  58  73.2       2        F 55-59                        
47    155 Tom Treend            M                                     35:41.70   35:37.36   8:11  67  67.8       1        M 65-69                        
48    156 Rebecca Johnson       F                                     35:50.27   35:46.39   8:13  39  59.9       1        F 35-39                        
49    215 Dalila Ferreira       F      Venice           FL    US      35:54.57   35:48.54   8:14  54  68.9       1        F 50-54                        
50    225 Gabbert Ashley        F                                     36:16.55   36:11.71   8:19  30  57.9       5        F 30-34                        
51    173 JONATHAN FRANCE       M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:20.14   36:11.63   8:19  13  55.1       2        M 13-15                        
52    192 Emily Hall            F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:24.38   36:16.93   8:20  40  59.4       4        F 40-44                        
53    182 Cesar Braga           M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:30.67   36:26.75   8:23  62  63.3       2        M 60-64                        
54    154 Barbie Treend         F                                     36:32.55   36:26.27   8:23  61  73.8       1        F 60-64                        
55    195 Jacky Lynn Lorenz     F                                     36:42.05   36:36.72   8:25  37  58.0       2        F 35-39                        
56    162 Frank Nicolosi        M      Bradenton        FL    US      36:50.77   36:46.70   8:27  76  74.0       1        M 75-79                        
57    58  Lynn Bates            F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:52.86   36:44.15   8:27  39  58.3       3        F 35-39                        
58    188 M. Sedmont            M                                     37:07.74   37:07.74   8:32  10  59.4       3        M 10-12                        
59    5   Leni Smolichova       F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:13.91   37:04.80   8:31  37  57.3       4        F 35-39                        
60    95  Buteena Pfeffer       F      Venice           FL    US      37:18.10   37:13.08   8:33  69  80.7       1        F 65-69                        
61    172 Martin Senekl         M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:29.85   37:19.59   8:35  37  50.7       4        M 35-39                        
62    43  Brittany Cocozza      F                                     37:44.54   37:40.11   8:40  36  56.1       5        F 35-39                        
63    128 J. FRANCE             F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:47.51   37:38.68   8:39  8   70.6       1        F YOA 12u                      
64    86  Maggie  Miller        F                                     38:34.16   38:27.96   8:51  63  71.8       2        F 60-64                        
65    64  Al Lyman              M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:36.77   38:30.63   8:51  57  57.4       4        M 55-59                        
66    202 Gerlin Chavarria      F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:47.09   38:35.93   8:52  34  54.5       6        F 30-34                        
67    94  Michael Fogassey      M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:51.27   38:44.21   8:54  63  60.1       3        M 60-64                        
68    93  Lisa Hallock          F                                     39:05.71   39:05.71   8:59  48  58.9       1        F 45-49                        
69    193 Helga Wiley           F                                     39:27.14   39:09.54   9:00  51  60.8       2        F 50-54                        
70    133 Betsy Stevens         F                                     39:28.82   39:21.38   9:03  35  53.6       6        F 35-39                        
71    174 Sierra Tyner          F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:34.30   39:28.24   9:04  15  56.2       2        F 13-15                        
72    177 Sandy Chan            F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:36.74   39:36.74   9:06  28  52.9       1        F 25-29                        
73    70  In-Ja Beutl           F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:47.82   39:40.28   9:07  24  52.8       1        F 20-24   Le Macaron           
74    109 Ren Hardman Schrack   F                                     40:37.63   40:31.95   9:19  52  59.4       3        F 50-54                        
75    144 Darbi Bossman         F                             US      40:38.76   40:27.23   9:18  38  52.7       7        F 35-39                        
76    92  C. Madden             M                                     40:46.91   40:27.84   9:18  9   57.2       2        M 1- 9                         
77    51  James Williamson      M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:47.72   40:36.93   9:20  49  50.9       5        M 45-49                        
78    50  Lisa Dissinger        F      Hummelstown      PA    US      40:49.66   40:49.66   9:23  47  55.8       2        F 45-49                        
79    11  Bob Newcomer          M      Nokomis          FL    US      40:50.69   40:50.69   9:23  58  54.6       5        M 55-59                        
80    191 Nancy Downs           F      Venice           FL    US      40:53.09   40:43.44   9:22  70  74.8       1        F VM                           
81    69  marcus pedrero        M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:04.69   40:58.30   9:25  48  50.1       6        M 45-49                        
82    120 nancy morris          F      Bradenton        FL    US      41:08.58   41:08.58   9:28  55  60.7       3        F 55-59                        
83    205 MITCH FREEMAN         M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:21.52   41:08.80   9:28  45  48.8       7        M 45-49                        
84    103 V. Light              F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:26.96   41:22.71   9:31  10  60.1       1        F 10-12                        
85    6   Jana Hlavsova         F      Bradenton        FL    US      41:47.03   41:36.68   9:34  60  63.8       3        F 60-64                        
86    81  Glenn Trinder         M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:56.58   41:36.68   9:34  34  44.8       3        M 30-34                        
87    180 Stephen Voigt         M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:57.99   41:48.12   9:37  13  47.7       3        M 13-15                        
88    66  Diana Rothauser       F      Bradenton        FL    US      42:05.67   41:57.25   9:39  58  61.7       4        F 55-59                        
89    197 Carl Geist            M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:09.19   42:01.78   9:40  45  47.7       8        M 45-49                        
90    25  Blanca Fullwood       F                                     42:12.21   42:05.92   9:41  30  49.7       7        F 30-34                        
91    186 Melissa Hirstein      F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:35.20   42:25.41   9:45  41  51.1       5        F 40-44                        
92    127 Edward France         M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:54.90   42:40.43   9:49  54  50.5       5        M 50-54                        
93    74  B. Protigal           M                             US      42:55.65   42:52.11   9:51  7   60.7       3        M 1- 9                         
94    73  Melissa  Protigal     F                                     42:55.78   42:51.65   9:51  48  53.7       3        F 45-49                        
95    96  Anna Enander          F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:19.71   43:10.24   9:56  32  48.5       8        F 30-34                        
96    175 Kate Sanchez          F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:21.26   43:11.53   9:56  15  51.4       3        F 13-15                        
97    141 Kyra Koehl            F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:28.59   43:18.64   9:57  14  52.2       4        F 13-15                        
98    170 Kristen Seymour       F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:33.71   43:27.23   9:59  37  48.9       8        F 35-39                        
99    72  Jimmy Protigal        M                                     43:43.79   43:39.77   10:02 48  47.0       9        M 45-49                        
100   20  Lan Repinski          F      Durtirunners     FL    US      43:47.09   43:37.82   10:02 69  68.8       2        F 65-69   Durti Runners        
101   91  Sarah Stephenson      F      Palmetto         FL    US      43:52.44   43:43.55   10:03 31  47.9       9        F 30-34                        
102   153 Crystal  Tedesco      F                                     43:59.10   43:43.59   10:03 34  48.1       10       F 30-34                        
103   136 Jill Sauchinitz       F                                     44:01.11   43:52.47   10:05 36  48.2       9        F 35-39                        
104   113 Terry Doughty         M      Nokomis          FL    US      44:07.86   43:55.29   10:06 56  49.9       6        M 55-59                        
105   110 C. Schrock            M                                     44:10.25   44:04.09   10:08 11  48.1       4        M 10-12                        
106   34  Adam Kreger           M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:10.89   43:35.55   10:01 28  42.3       2        M 25-29                        
107   45  R. Roads              F                             US      44:21.25   44:14.96   10:10 9   58.0       1        F 1- 9                         
108   223 L. Kathryn            F                                     44:26.68   44:26.68   10:13 9   57.8       2        F 1- 9                         
109   118 Christy Teffenhart    F                                     44:42.27   44:31.93   10:14 42  49.0       6        F 40-44                        
110   75  Jonah Brum            M                                     44:44.29   44:25.81   10:13 46  45.5       10       M 45-49                        
111   49  Molly Kitson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:57.98   44:50.59   10:19 25  46.7       2        F 25-29                        
112   224 Amon Larry            M                                     45:15.75   45:07.17   10:22 72  56.6       1        M 70-74                        
113   3   Sally Werner          F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:16.89   45:03.59   10:22 58  57.5       5        F 55-59                        
114   19  Robert Marciano       M      Venice           FL    US      45:18.12   45:05.76   10:22 65  52.6       2        M 65-69                        
115   10  Maureen Stanton       F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:32.29   45:17.69   10:25 63  61.0       4        F 60-64                        
116   40  L. Tatro              M                                     45:33.09   45:29.46   10:28 10  48.5       5        M 10-12                        
117   21  Laura Cook            F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:33.35   45:17.15   10:25 30  46.2       11       F 30-34                        
118   119 S. MacFarlane         M                                     45:57.89   45:50.07   10:32 11  46.3       6        M 10-12                        
119   147 Jane Molaro           F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:06.73   46:01.00   10:35 48  50.0       4        F 45-49                        
120   214 J. Hughes             F                                     46:15.00   46:15.00   10:38 9   55.5       3        F 1- 9                         
121   218 Morrell Dylan         M                                     46:20.42   46:14.49   10:38 13  43.1       4        M 13-15                        
122   196 Therese Kowaleski     F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:20.56   46:03.04   10:35 27  45.5       3        F 25-29                        
123   48  Jeff Hollway          M                                     46:29.31   46:19.74   10:39 74  56.8       2        M 70-74                        
124   90  Andrea Capek          F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:41.57   46:30.93   10:42 36  45.5       10       F 35-39                        
125   152 Gina Harper           F                             US      46:56.00   46:46.47   10:45 45  47.8       5        F 45-49                        
126   47  Adele Avolio          F                                     47:04.04   46:54.60   10:47 64  59.7       5        F 60-64                        
127   142 F. Bossman            F                             US      47:08.06   46:52.10   10:47 10  53.1       2        F 10-12                        
128   12  Ann Marie Paradiso    F                                     47:26.03   47:18.78   10:53 75  69.5       1        F 75-79                        
129   143 Partrick Bossman      M                                     47:33.19   47:21.08   10:53 46  42.7       11       M 45-49                        
130   135 Betsie  VanNyven      F                                     47:34.51   47:25.21   10:54 62  57.5       6        F 60-64                        
131   161 Josephine Nicolosi    F      Bradenton        FL    US      47:39.39   47:39.39   10:57 72  65.9       1        F 70-74                        
132   204 JENNIFER FREEMAN      F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:42.84   47:30.75   10:55 42  45.9       7        F 40-44                        
133   115 Jennifer Sanchez      F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:19.27   48:09.29   11:04 30  43.5       12       F 30-34                        
134   23  Valerie Ealey         F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:34.39   48:23.43   11:08 56  52.2       6        F 55-59                        
135   132 Larry Godair          M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      48:42.62   48:31.64   11:09 71  51.9       3        M 70-74                        
136   178 Andy Lash             M      Bradenton        FL    US      48:57.49   48:57.49   11:15 63  47.6       4        M 60-64                        
137   31  B. Weccele            F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:11.39   49:06.91   11:18 10  50.7       3        F 10-12   Weccele Warriors     
138   210 O. Garber             F                             US      49:12.00   49:07.88   11:18 10  50.7       4        F 10-12                        
139   163 Alejandra Venesky     F      Osprey           FL    US      49:13.67   49:05.47   11:17 38  43.4       11       F 35-39                        
140   32  E. Weccele            M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:20.29   49:13.89   11:19 8   49.6       4        M 1- 9    Weccele Warriors     
141   166 Juliette Davison      F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:30.10   49:21.50   11:21 13  46.7       5        F 13-15   Team Willis          
142   84  Tom Bedford           M                                     50:05.16   49:52.02   11:28 70  49.9       4        M 70-74                        
143   44  Chris Roads           M                                     50:30.64   50:22.59   11:35 39  38.1       5        M 35-39                        
144   46  K. Adorni             F                                     50:33.22   50:28.06   11:36 12  46.7       5        F 10-12                        
145   16  Stacey Monroe         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      51:09.59   50:55.52   11:42 57  50.2       7        F 55-59                        
146   206 Jim O'Donnell         M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:20.43   51:01.47   11:44 63  45.6       5        M 60-64                        
147   167 A. Davison            F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:25.34   51:14.26   11:47 10  48.6       6        F 10-12   Team Willis          
148   164 Jodi Emmett           F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:30.07   51:22.35   11:49 37  41.3       12       F 35-39   Team Willis          
149   209 S. Voigt              M                                     51:40.86   51:31.79   11:51 11  41.2       7        M 10-12                        
150   67  Wendy Stearns         F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:44.20   51:30.44   11:51 59  50.9       8        F 55-59                        
151   179 Lona Voigt            F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:48.20   51:38.45   11:52 39  41.5       13       F 35-39                        
152   68  Jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton        FL    US      51:57.26   51:57.26   11:57 78  54.5       2        M 75-79                        
153   149 Tanya Schreibman      F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:16.13   52:02.76   11:58 47  43.8       6        F 45-49                        
154   53  T. Ashby              M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:20.28   52:15.21   12:01 11  40.6       8        M 10-12                        
155   13  Tim Paradico          M                                     52:43.42   52:35.51   12:05 79  55.0       3        M 75-79                        
156   89  Leigh Thomsen         F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:48.15   52:39.75   12:06 37  40.3       14       F 35-39                        
157   102 Michelle Field        F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:00.36   52:46.64   12:08 46  42.7       7        F 45-49                        
158   4   Chelsea O'Neill       F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:22.05   53:11.10   12:14 28  39.4       4        F 25-29                        
159   150 A. Kahl               F                                     55:05.27   54:56.32   12:38 10  45.3       7        F 10-12                        
160   14  Brendo Moore          F                                     55:06.16   54:49.68   12:36 64  51.1       7        F 60-64                        
161   151 Dana Kahl             F                                     55:11.50   55:02.52   12:39 46  41.0       8        F 45-49                        
162   24  Anonymous Participant M                             US      55:12.02   54:56.85   12:38 69  44.8       3        M 65-69                        
163   116 S. Sanchez            F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:07.52   55:57.68   12:52 10  44.5       8        F 10-12                        
164   183 Margarete Braga       F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:09.76   56:00.85   12:53 61  48.0       8        F 60-64                        
165   63  Ann  Morgan           F                                     56:22.17   56:03.50   12:53 81  65.2       1        F 80-84                        
166   62  A. Bolan              M                                     56:59.24   56:59.24   13:06 10  38.7       9        M 10-12                        
167   65  Kelli Anderson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:45.30   57:31.90   13:14 54  42.9       4        F 50-54                        
168   114 Melissa Barber        F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:48.38   57:33.25   13:14 39  37.2       15       F 35-39                        
169   187 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      58:26.65   58:20.43   13:25 64  48.0       9        F 60-64                        
170   146 Mary Jane Zuknick     F                                     58:29.63   58:12.21   13:23 76  57.4       2        F 75-79                        
171   169 E. Emmett             M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:08.62   58:59.78   13:34 10  37.4       10       M 10-12   Team Willis          
172   165 Tim Emmett            M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:08.86   58:58.81   13:34 45  34.0       12       M 45-49   Team Willis          
173   76  Julie Brum            F                                     59:55.63   59:34.78   13:42 44  37.2       8        F 40-44                        
174   30  Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:02:45.01 1:02:35.34 14:23 39  34.2       16       F 35-39   Weccele Warriors     
175   122 A. Daniel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:45.36 1:04:28.91 14:49 10  34.2       11       M 10-12   Daniel Family        
176   184 A. Schmitz            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:03.00 1:04:51.18 14:55 7   42.6       4        F 1- 9                         
177   185 Jennifer Schmitz      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:04.17 1:04:52.37 14:55 32  32.3       13       F 30-34                        
178   138 Veronica Castaneda    F                                     1:05:20.29 1:05:07.45 14:58 36  32.5       17       F 35-39                        
179   85  Becky Bedford         F                                     1:05:29.06 1:05:01.23 14:57 64  43.1       10       F 60-64                        
180   123 W. Daniel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:07.59 1:05:55.80 15:09 7   39.4       5        M 1- 9    Daniel Family        
181   36  John Bryant           M                                     1:06:11.70 1:05:59.60 15:10 44  30.2       5        M 40-44                        
182   35  W. Bryant             M                                     1:06:11.94 1:06:00.11 15:10 6   42.4       6        M 1- 9                         
183   126 Mara Daniel           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:37.24 1:06:18.90 15:15 39  32.3       18       F 35-39   Daniel Family        
184   125 Matt Daniel           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:38.56 1:06:18.17 15:15 41  29.4       6        M 40-44   Daniel Family        
185   22  L. Faulman            F                                     1:06:41.87 1:06:41.87 15:20 10  37.3       9        F 10-12                        
186   198 M. Keane              F                             US      1:06:42.61 1:06:37.48 15:19 10  37.4       10       F 10-12                        
187   194 Kent  Wiley           M                                     1:07:58.30 1:07:40.20 15:33 85  50.4       1        M 85-89                        
188   221 L. Lucy               F                                     1:08:18.78 1:08:11.63 15:41 8   39.0       5        F 1- 9                         
189   222 Lowther Bailey        F                                     1:08:19.05 1:08:12.16 15:41 46  33.1       9        F 45-49                        
190   121 C. Garcia             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:27.31 1:16:16.17 17:32 9   30.3       7        M 1- 9                         
191   159 Rayman Zuknick        M                                     1:21:15.44 1:21:15.44 18:41 77  34.1       4        M 75-79                        
192   87  Walter White          M                                     1:21:19.03 1:20:55.00 18:36 92  57.3       1        M 90-99                        
193   168 Ella Emmett           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:23:29.99 1:23:19.86 19:09 13  27.7       6        F 13-15   Team Willis          
194   38  Rene Mandoza          M                                     1:23:40.32 1:23:23.51 19:10 16  22.6       1        M 16-19                        
195   39  Christopher Mendoza   M                                     1:23:41.44 1:23:27.45 19:11 14  23.3       5        M 13-15                        
196   200 M. Mays               F                             US      1:25:44.60 1:25:39.57 19:42 11  28.2       11       F 10-12                        
197   77  Avery Brum            F                                     1:26:07.94 1:25:47.30 19:43 13  26.9       7        F 13-15                        


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Corey Peyerk 181 34  1       M      Bradenton FL US 26:13.62 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Heather Butcher 189 45  5       F      North Port FL US 28:07.88 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Didier Saba 104 41  2       M      Nokomis FL US 26:56.09 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     kim sheffield 190 51  11      F      Sarasota FL US 30:16.85 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Hilliard 105 54  6       M      Sarasota FL US 29:20.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Julie Berling 15  50  13      F        US     30:39.32 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kenneth Krah 57  64  15      M               31:33 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Amy McCormack 8   62  16      F      Sarasota FL US 31:34.76 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dean Denman 140 70  21      M      Sarasota FL US 32:43.13 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Nancy Downs 191 70  80      F      Venice FL US 40:53.09 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 12unde
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     V. Johnson 157 10  10      M        US     30:15.25 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 12unde
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     J. FRANCE 128 8   63      F      Sarasota FL US 37:47.51 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     N. Brum     79  9   34      M                     33:57.73   
2     C. Madden   92  9   76      M                     40:46.91   
3     B. Protigal 74  7   93      M        US           42:55.65   
4     E. Weccele  32  8   140     M      Sarasota FL US 49:20.29   
5     W. Daniel   123 7   180     M      Sarasota FL US 1:06:07.59 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     D. Johnson 158 10  18      M               31:51.15 
2     F. Omeara  28  10  37      M               34:31.95 
3     M. Sedmont 188 10  58      M               37:07.74 
4     C. Schrock 110 11  105     M               44:10.25 
5     L. Tatro   40  10  116     M               45:33.09 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ben Schreibman      148 14  23      M      Sarasota FL US 32:55.01   
2     JONATHAN FRANCE     173 13  51      M      Sarasota FL US 36:20.14   
3     Stephen Voigt       180 13  87      M      Sarasota FL US 41:57.99   
4     Morrell Dylan       218 13  121     M                     46:20.42   
5     Christopher Mendoza 39  14  195     M                     1:23:41.44 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Rene Mandoza 38  16  194     M               1:23:40.32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Justin Loehr 26  27  44      M                     35:09.54 
2     Adam Kreger  34  28  106     M      Sarasota FL US 44:10.89 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Eric Burgess  176 34  29      M      Sarasota FL US 33:23.08 
2     Lance Kichler 18  30  36      M      New York NY US 33:59.08 
3     Glenn Trinder 81  34  86      M      Sarasota FL US 41:56.58 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Shawn Johnson 61  38  3       M        US            27:39.44 
2     Matt Sandburg 171 37  4       M      Sarasota FL US  27:42.06 
3     Anthony Oliva 27  38  45      M                      35:24.24 
4     Martin Senekl 172 37  61      M      Bradenton FL US 37:29.85 
5     Chris Roads   44  39  143     M                      50:30.64 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Steve Jones        33  44  24      M      Sarasota FL US         33:02.21   
2     gilberto placencia 88  41  25      M      Sarasotasarasota FL US 33:03.48   
3     Paul Gardner       71  43  26      M                             33:19.14   
4     Stephen Ashby      52  44  38      M      Sarasota FL US         34:35.96   
5     John Bryant        36  44  181     M                             1:06:11.70 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rob Loeffler          83  47  27      M                     33:20.00 
2     Charlie Roedger       108 48  28      M                     33:20.20 
3     David Cook            100 47  33      M      Sarasota FL US 33:43.72 
4     Anonymous Participant 111 49  39      M                     34:46.44 
5     James Williamson      51  49  77      M      Sarasota FL US 40:47.72 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bob Rogells    160 51  7       M      Sarasota FL US 29:24.95 
2     Robert Stanton 9   54  12      M      Sarasota FL US 30:27.90 
3     Adam Bright    56  51  17      M      Sarasota FL US 31:49.76 
4     Stephen Crane  134 54  40      M                     34:47.33 
5     Edward France  127 54  92      M      Sarasota FL US 42:54.90 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bruce Wildgrube 129 56  8       M      Bradenton FL US 29:38.38 
2     SCOTT DUNLAP    112 57  9       M      Bradenton FL US 29:46.84 
3     Brian Donovan   2   58  31      M      Bradenton FL US 33:30.00 
4     Al Lyman        64  57  65      M      Nokomis FL US   38:36.77 
5     Bob Newcomer    11  58  79      M      Nokomis FL US   40:50.69 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jarvis Hochstedler 42  62  43      M      Sarasota FL US  35:05.84 
2     Cesar Braga        182 62  53      M      Sarasota FL US  36:30.67 
3     Michael Fogassey   94  63  67      M      Sarasota FL US  38:51.27 
4     Andy Lash          178 63  136     M      Bradenton FL US 48:57.49 
5     Jim O'Donnell      206 63  146     M      Sarasota FL US  51:20.43 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tom Treend            155 67  47      M                   35:41.70 
2     Robert Marciano       19  65  114     M      Venice FL US 45:18.12 
3     Anonymous Participant 24  69  162     M        US         55:12.02 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amon Larry   224 72  112     M                         45:15.75 
2     Jeff Hollway 48  74  123     M                         46:29.31 
3     Larry Godair 132 71  135     M      Apollo Beach FL US 48:42.62 
4     Tom Bedford  84  70  142     M                         50:05.16 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Frank Nicolosi 162 76  56      M      Bradenton FL US 36:50.77   
2     Jack Jacobs    68  78  152     M      Bradenton FL US 51:57.26   
3     Tim Paradico   13  79  155     M                      52:43.42   
4     Rayman Zuknick 159 77  191     M                      1:21:15.44 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kent  Wiley 194 85  187     M               1:07:58.3 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Walter White 87  92  192     M               1:21:19.03 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     R. Roads   45  9   107     F        US           44:21.25   
2     L. Kathryn 223 9   108     F                     44:26.68   
3     J. Hughes  214 9   120     F                     46:15.00   
4     A. Schmitz 184 7   176     F      Sarasota FL US 1:05:03.00 
5     L. Lucy    221 8   188     F                     1:08:18.78 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     V. Light   103 10  84      F      Sarasota FL US 41:26.96 
2     F. Bossman 142 10  127     F        US           47:08.06 
3     B. Weccele 31  10  137     F      Sarasota FL US 49:11.39 
4     O. Garber  210 10  138     F        US           49:12.00 
5     K. Adorni  46  12  144     F                     50:33.22 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Maya Aleman      212 15  41      F      Sarasota FL US 34:53.41 
2     Sierra Tyner     174 15  71      F      Sarasota FL US 39:34.30 
3     Kate Sanchez     175 15  96      F      Sarasota FL US 43:21.26 
4     Kyra Koehl       141 14  97      F      Sarasota FL US 43:28.59 
5     Juliette Davison 166 13  141     F      Sarasota FL US 49:30.10 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     In-Ja Beutl 70  24  73      F      Sarasota FL US 39:47.82 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sandy Chan        177 28  72      F      Sarasota FL US 39:36.74 
2     Molly Kitson      49  25  111     F      Sarasota FL US 44:57.98 
3     Therese Kowaleski 196 27  122     F      Sarasota FL US 46:20.56 
4     Chelsea O'Neill   4   28  158     F      Sarasota FL US 53:22.05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Talbot Corey     217 30  20      F                     32:21.30 
2     Wispelwey Beth   220 31  22      F                     32:43.19 
3     hilary kelley    17  33  35      F      New York NY US 33:58.87 
4     Caroline Trinder 80  31  42      F      Sarasota FL US 35:02.29 
5     Gabbert Ashley   225 30  50      F                     36:16.55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rebecca Johnson   156 39  48      F                      35:50.27 
2     Jacky Lynn Lorenz 195 37  55      F                      36:42.05 
3     Lynn Bates        58  39  57      F      Sarasota FL US  36:52.86 
4     Leni Smolichova   5   37  59      F      Bradenton FL US 37:13.91 
5     Brittany Cocozza  43  36  62      F                      37:44.54 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Vicky Romocki    41  40  14      F      Osprey FL US    30:44.83 
2     Marci Marsh      98  44  30      F      Sarasota FL US  33:25.74 
3     Cordie Hentges   99  44  32      F      Bradenton FL US 33:43.66 
4     Emily Hall       192 40  52      F      Sarasota FL US  36:24.38 
5     Melissa Hirstein 186 41  91      F      Sarasota FL US  42:35.20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Hallock      93  48  68      F                        39:05.71 
2     Lisa Dissinger    50  47  78      F      Hummelstown PA US 40:49.66 
3     Melissa  Protigal 73  48  94      F                        42:55.78 
4     Jane Molaro       147 48  119     F      Sarasota FL US    46:06.73 
5     Gina Harper       152 45  125     F        US              46:56.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dalila Ferreira     215 54  49      F      Venice FL US   35:54.57 
2     Helga Wiley         193 51  69      F                     39:27.14 
3     Ren Hardman Schrack 109 52  74      F                     40:37.63 
4     Kelli Anderson      65  54  167     F      Sarasota FL US 57:45.30 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Linda  Bayne    107 55  19      F                        32:11.46 
2     Marti Stetter   1   58  46      F      Durti Runners  US 35:24.72 
3     nancy morris    120 55  82      F      Bradenton FL US   41:08.58 
4     Diana Rothauser 66  58  88      F      Bradenton FL US   42:05.67 
5     Sally Werner    3   58  113     F      Sarasota FL US    45:16.89 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Barbie Treend   154 61  54      F                      36:32.55 
2     Maggie  Miller  86  63  64      F                      38:34.16 
3     Jana Hlavsova   6   60  85      F      Bradenton FL US 41:47.03 
4     Maureen Stanton 10  63  115     F      Sarasota FL US  45:32.29 
5     Adele Avolio    47  64  126     F                      47:04.04 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 95  69  60      F      Venice FL US       37:18.10 
2     Lan Repinski    20  69  100     F      Durtirunners FL US 43:47.09 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 161 72  131     F      Bradenton FL US 47:39.39 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ann Marie Paradiso 12  75  128     F               47:26.03 
2     Mary Jane Zuknick  146 76  170     F               58:29.63 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ann  Morgan 63  81  165     F               56:22.17 

Embed Code