Race for Global Water 5K Run/Walk

Sat August 8, 2020 Fairfield, OH US 45014 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     1803 David Russell        M      Fairfield     OH    US      30:11   30:10   9:43  60  52.9       
2     1654 Diana Davenport      F      Oxford        OH    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 55  47.6       
3     1653 Pat Darling          F      Sharonville   OH    US      38:26   38:26   12:22 82  66.6       
4     1792 Edward Rave          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      42:24   42:24   13:39 66  39.6       
5     1621 David Borger         M      West Harrison IN    US      42:27   42:26   13:39 68  40.3       
6     1814 Terry Seuberling     M      Cincinnati    OH    US      45:24   45:06   14:31 57  34.6       
7     1782 Todd Papes           M      West Chester  OH    US      45:43   45:22   14:36 56  34.1       
8     1795 Jeff Riddle          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      46:09   45:44   14:43 60  34.9       
9     1719 Karen Kearns         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      46:20   46:19   14:54 62  41.0       
10    1718 Bob Kearns           M      Cincinnati    OH    US      46:20   46:19   14:54 65  35.9       
11    1877 JILL MIGNERY         F                                  46:21   46:10   14:52 39  32.7       
12    1882 KAREN TAYLOR         F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      47:02   47:01   15:08 57  38.0       
13    1669 Cecilia Elias        F      Cincinnati    OH    US      47:07   47:04   15:09 50  35.1       
14    1855 Laura Williams       F      Cincinnati    OH    US      47:09   46:49   15:04 55  37.3       
15    1813 Renae Seuberling     F      Cincinnati    OH    US      47:13   46:51   15:05 56  37.7       
16    1856 Scott Williams       M      West Chester  OH    US      47:15   46:51   15:05 60  34.1       
17    1757 Al Miller            M      Mason         OH    US      48:19   48:19   15:33 96  86.8       
18    1602 Shirish Agarwal      M      Cincinnati    OH    US      49:20   49:15   15:51 39  27.6       
19    1648 Jerry Corbett        M      Cincinnati    OH    US      49:29   49:24   15:54 64  33.4       
20    1823 Rich Stuck           M      Fairfield     OH    US      51:00   50:55   16:23 54  29.9       
21    1822 Annie Stuck          F      Fairfield     OH    US      51:00   50:55   16:23 20  29.0       
22    1727 Gerard Knapp         M      Fairfield     OH    US      51:00   50:55   16:23 53  29.7       
23    1670 Jorge Elias          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      51:11   51:08   16:27 61  31.5       
24    1688 Kathleen Ginn        F      Batavia       OH    US      51:25   51:01   16:25 51  32.7       
25    1796 Terri Riddle         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      51:25   51:00   16:25 55  34.2       
26    1717 Michelle Kaye        F      West Chester  OH    US      51:44   51:23   16:32 53  33.2       
27    1684 Colleen Galieti      F      Loveland      OH    US      52:06   51:53   16:42 29  28.5       
28    1685 Tim Galieti          M      Loveland      OH    US      52:06   51:55   16:43 30  25.1       
29    1876 BEN MISNERY          M                                  52:07   51:56   16:43 43  27.0       
30    1849 Emily Whitehead      F      Cincinnati    OH    US      52:54   52:49   17:00 38  28.4       
31    1850 I. Whitehead         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      52:55   52:48   17:00 5   39.9       
32    1865 Frank Worpenberg     M      Fairfield     OH    US      53:25   53:11   17:07 68  32.2       
33    1767 Ryan Murray          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      53:46   53:28   17:13 24  24.3       
34    1766 Denise Murray        F      Cincinnati    OH    US      53:46   53:27   17:12 55  32.7       
35    1819 Kelly Smith-Robinson F      Cincinnati    OH    US      53:56   53:47   17:19 34  27.6       
36    1761 Susan Moisio         F      Aurora        IN    US      53:56   53:47   17:19 57  33.3       
37    1675 J John Fisher        M      Hamilton      OH    US      53:58   53:53   17:21 59  29.4       
38    1797 Eric Riekert         M      Mason         OH    US      54:16   54:05   17:24 52  27.7       
39    1859 Cynthia Wilson       F      Dayton        OH    US      54:57   54:41   17:36 51  30.5       
40    1809 Matt Scheid          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      55:18   55:01   17:42 22  23.6       
41    1632 Linda Casaceli       F      Harrison      OH    US      56:20   56:13   18:06 52  30.0       
42    1656 Jodie Dawson         F      Harrison      OH    US      56:21   56:14   18:06 48  28.7       
43    1802 Jeannie Rosser       F      Hamilton      OH    US      56:24   56:02   18:02 47  28.6       
44    1625 Teresa Brandenburg   F      Fairfield     OH    US      56:24   56:01   18:02 50  29.5       
45    1880 BETH SCHEID          F                                  56:26   56:13   18:06 53  30.4       
46    1881 DAN SCHEID           M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      56:26   56:10   18:05 54  27.1       
47    1664 Melissa Doll         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      56:27   56:13   18:06 48  28.8       
48    1663 Graci Doll           F      Cincinnati    OH    US      56:37   56:22   18:09 21  26.2       
49    1710 Jeremy Johnson       M      Hamilton      OH    US      56:51   56:47   18:17 43  24.7       
50    1711 L. Johnson           F      Hamilton      OH    US      56:52   56:48   18:17 6   35.4       
51    1863 Nick Winnike         M      Villa Hills   KY    US      57:08   57:02   18:21 64  29.0       
52    1861 Glorie Winnike       F      Villa Hills   KY    US      57:13   57:06   18:23 66  35.0       
53    1870 Chuck Yocom          M      Burlington    KY    US      57:45   57:22   18:28 55  26.7       
54    1821 Jake Stremmel        M      Latonia       KY    US      57:46   57:22   18:28 44  24.6       
55    1706 Michelle Iannicca    F      Monroe        OH    US      57:46   57:24   18:29 38  26.2       
56    1811 Holly Schultz        F      Harrison      OH    US      57:47   57:24   18:29 51  29.1       
57    1838 E. Warren            F      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:22   58:03   18:41 9   30.9       
58    1770 V. Narula            M      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:35   58:11   18:44 9   28.0       
59    1840 Wendy Warren         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:47   58:29   18:49 44  26.6       
60    1681 Gregory Fritsch      M      Fort Wright   KY    US      58:48   58:28   18:49 46  24.5       
61    1839 Sabrina Warren       F      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:48   58:31   18:50 13  27.5       
62    1779 chris ortman         M      Hamilton      OH    US      58:51   58:47   18:55 62  27.6       
63    1780 vicki ortman         F      Hamilton      OH    US      58:52   58:48   18:56 60  31.5       
64    1707 David Jester         M      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:53   58:26   18:48 66  28.8       
65    1697 Nichole Henger       F      Sharonville   OH    US      58:58   58:45   18:55 27  25.1       
66    1848 Jarred White         M      Sharonville   OH    US      58:58   58:45   18:55 27  22.1       
67    1771 Vani Narula          F      Cincinnati    OH    US      58:59   58:33   18:51 37  25.6       
68    1732 Swati Kunduri        F      Cincinnati    OH    US      59:01   58:32   18:50 36  25.5       
69    1698 Joshua Hensley       M      Cleves        OH    US      1:02:40 1:02:17 20:03 24  20.8       
70    1768 John Myers           M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:02:41 1:02:17 20:03 24  20.8       
71    1604 Caroline Ammerman    F      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:02:45 1:02:34 20:08 59  29.3       
72    1605 Robert Ammerman      M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:02:45 1:02:34 20:08 60  25.5       
73    1638 brian charlton       M      West Chester  OH    US      1:02:51 1:02:39 20:10 76  30.5       
74    1639 kathleen charlton    F      West Chester  OH    US      1:02:52 1:02:41 20:11 78  37.9       
75    1740 Chris Limke          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:02:52 1:02:41 20:11 65  26.6       
76    1829 Martin Trice         M      Hamilton      OH    US      1:02:53 1:02:32 20:08 35  21.2       
77    1828 Jenna Trice          F      Hamilton      OH    US      1:02:53 1:02:32 20:08 31  23.6       
78    1858 Alisha Wilson        F      Seven Mile    OH    US      1:03:20 1:03:04 20:18 34  23.5       
79    1647 David Cooper         M      Middletown    OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:30 20:26 39  21.4       
80    1750 Kristina Mayes       F      Middletown    OH    US      1:03:49 1:03:31 20:27 43  24.4       
81    1714 C. Joseph            M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:03:51 1:03:19 20:23 6   31.1       
82    1686 Sherry Geurin        F      Hamilton      OH    US      1:04:07 1:03:35 20:28 62  29.9       
83    1834 Sue Vance            F      Hamilton      OH    US      1:04:07 1:03:35 20:28 52  26.6       
84    1716 Joseph Kamalesh      M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:04:09 1:02:10 20:01 37  21.6       
85    1629 Kari Brown           F      Harrison      OH    US      1:04:25 1:03:53 20:34 25  23.1       
86    1630 Nick Brown           M      Harrison      OH    US      1:04:25 1:03:48 20:32 25  20.4       
87    1758 Amanda Miller        F      Columbus      OH    US      1:04:32 1:04:00 20:36 38  23.5       
88    1677 Sean FitzGerald      M      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:05:06 1:04:37 20:48 50  22.8       
89    1676 Denise FITZGERALD    F      Loveland      OH    US      1:05:06 1:04:39 20:49 48  25.0       
90    1815 Harla Sheets         F      Cleves        OH    US      1:05:14 1:04:47 20:51 22  22.8       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.