Alameda Hospital Foundation 5k / 10K

Sun June 2, 2019 Alameda, CA US 94502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                             Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1595 Brian Parodi           M      Alameda             16:49.6   16:47.6   5:25  40  1        M 40-49  
2     1599 Maggie Powers          F      Alameda             20:00.3   19:58.5   6:27  17  1        F 1-19   
3     325  Adam Bartlett          M      Alameda             20:45.2   20:42.3   6:41  36  1        M 30-39  
4     129  Jason Wu               M      Alameda             21:11.5   21:07.8   6:49  28  1        M 20-29  
5     1885 Matthew McGowan        M      Alameda             21:09.2   21:08.4   6:49  44  2        M 40-49  
6     1934 Brian Cook             M      Oakland             21:13.1   21:11.9   6:50  44  3        M 40-49  
7     1564 Philip Julius          M      Walnut Creek        21:20.3   21:16.1   6:52  17  1        M 1-19   
8     1584 Tara Navarro           F      San Francisco       21:19.0   21:16.6   6:52  37  1        F 30-39  
9     1574 Emily Luton            F      Alameda             21:37.5   21:35.5   6:58  40  1        F 40-49  
10    1860 Alex Delong            M                          21:45.9   21:44.4   7:01  14  2        M 1-19   
11    377  Timothy Reed           M      Alameda             21:51.3   21:48.7   7:02  36  2        M 30-39  
12    1543 Jedediah Goddard       M      Alameda             21:59.5   21:58.2   7:05  37  3        M 30-39  
13    45   Andy Lambert           M      Alameda             23:24.8   23:12.5   7:29  43  4        M 40-49  
14    381  David Rim              M      Oakland             23:54.9   23:52.2   7:42  51  1        M 50-59  
15    1568 Aidan Lapachet         M      Alameda             24:13.9   23:54.1   7:43  13  3        M 1-19   
16    935  L. Petersen            M      Alameda             24:02.1   24:00.7   7:45  9   4        M 1-19   
17    1534 Irene Fong             F      Alameda             24:04.1   24:00.8   7:45  62  1        F 60-69  
18    1569 P. Lapachet            M      Alameda             24:31.9   24:12.5   7:49  10  5        M 1-19   
19    1563 Richard Jennings       M      Alameda             25:56.8   24:43.1   7:58  56  2        M 50-59  
20    1562 Christina Jennings     F      Alameda             25:56.8   24:43.8   7:59  56  1        F 50-59  
21    1919 Sharon Barclay         F      Alameda             24:51.9   24:49.7   8:01  49  2        F 40-49  
22    1884 James Daoust           M      Oakland             25:24.3   25:11.9   8:08  37  4        M 30-39  
23    1579 David Metz             M      Berkeley            25:26.5   25:17.9   8:10  45  5        M 40-49  
24    1869 Cecilia Sylves         F      Pittsburgh          26:52.9   25:34.3   8:15  69  2        F 60-69  
25    1886 Paul Porter            M      Richmond            25:45.6   25:44.0   8:18  42  6        M 40-49  
26    394  Kristen Thorson        F      Oakland             26:04.0   25:59.1   8:23  43  3        F 40-49  
27    1580 Marc Metz              M      Berkeley            26:16.1   26:07.4   8:26  13  6        M 1-19   
28    1861 John Zenner            M      Alameda             26:24.2   26:11.1   8:27  53  3        M 50-59  
29    1532 Patrick Fleming        M      Dublin              26:27.8   26:17.5   8:29  62  1        M 60-69  
30    378  Andres Restrepo        M      Moraga              27:18.0   26:48.4   8:39  52  4        M 50-59  
31    1935 Samantha Cordova       F      Alameda             27:06.2   26:51.0   8:40  32  2        F 30-39  
32    385  Ruth Schrager          F      Alameda             27:12.6   27:02.8   8:43  41  4        F 40-49  
33    1590 James Olsen            M      Alameda             27:34.0   27:10.8   8:46  39  5        M 30-39  
34    1541 Jordan Geiman          M      Alameda             28:27.8   27:30.1   8:52  34  6        M 30-39  
35    1556 Edric Ho               M      Alameda             27:38.5   27:34.3   8:54  34  7        M 30-39  
36    1583 Louise Nakada          F      Alameda             27:48.2   27:43.1   8:56  57  2        F 50-59  
37    390  Yukiio Soga            M      Walnut Creek        28:05.9   28:01.7   9:02  19  7        M 1-19   
38    1868 Gary Moran             M      Alameda             28:16.4   28:15.8   9:07  72  1        M 70-99  
39    399  Matthew Wagner         M      Walnut Creek        29:03.2   28:44.9   9:16  28  2        M 20-29  
40    84   Whitney Wright         F      Walnut Creek        29:03.8   28:45.2   9:17  29  1        F 20-29  
41    1591 Diana Olveira          F      Alameda             29:01.7   28:48.5   9:18  46  5        F 40-49  
42    1558 P. Huff                M      Alameda             29:18.0   29:06.6   9:23  9   8        M 1-19   
43    1539 Soco Gardere           F      Oakland             29:30.5   29:23.6   9:29  50  3        F 50-59  
44    1557 Jennifer Huff          F      Alameda             29:38.7   29:26.6   9:30  37  3        F 30-39  
45    1933 Michael Cochran        M      Alameda             30:11.6   29:33.2   9:32  39  8        M 30-39  
46    1924 Stephanie Briggs       F      Pleasant Hill       30:00.0   29:48.5   9:37  38  4        F 30-39  
47    1575 J. Luton               F      Alameda             29:52.5   29:49.0   9:37  12  2        F 1-19   
48    388  John Sidari            M      Oakland             30:01.4   29:54.7   9:39  53  5        M 50-59  
49    1597 Bethany Polentz        F      Alameda             30:08.5   29:59.2   9:40  42  6        F 40-49  
50    1576 Kessie Manlangit       F      Alameda             30:09.0   30:04.8   9:42  29  2        F 20-29  
51    363  Sara Labatt            F      Alameda             30:15.5   30:05.8   9:43  42  7        F 40-49  
52    387  Ronica Shelton         F      El Sobrante         30:29.6   30:23.8   9:48  62  3        F 60-69  
53    1582 Keith Nakada           M      Alameda             30:30.0   30:25.0   9:49  61  2        M 60-69  
54    386  Virginia Sevilla       F      Pleasant Hill       30:43.9   30:32.2   9:51  35  5        F 30-39  
55    1923 Amy Bradley            F      Alameda             31:21.7   31:16.3   10:05 42  8        F 40-49  
56    1578 Dennis McDaniels       M      Alameda             31:46.7   31:23.1   10:07 39  9        M 30-39  
57    1552 Trish Herrera Spencer  F      Alameda             32:23.9   32:01.2   10:20 57  4        F 50-59  
58    1928 David Campbell         M      Alameda             32:16.6   32:01.6   10:20 57  6        M 50-59  
59    1927 Danielle Campbell      F      Alameda             32:17.7   32:03.2   10:20 29  3        F 20-29  
60    667  Kenneth Miller         M      Alameda             33:04.4   32:47.8   10:35 45  7        M 40-49  
61    1547 Jasmine Hall           F      Fremont             33:14.1   33:00.2   10:39 33  6        F 30-39  
62    1589 Stephanie Oloughlin    F      Alameda             33:42.2   33:22.0   10:46 50  5        F 50-59  
63    1536 Randall Freitas        M      San Francisco       33:44.7   33:24.6   10:47 42  8        M 40-49  
64    1542 Laura Geisick          F      Hayward             33:56.0   33:31.6   10:49 51  6        F 50-59  
65    1596 Dawne Phipps           F      Brentwood           34:59.1   34:30.6   11:08 28  4        F 20-29  
66    1535 Aldo Frausto           M      Oakland             34:59.3   34:31.5   11:08 28  3        M 20-29  
67    1592 F. Ozaeta              F      Richmond            34:49.2   34:41.1   11:11 10  3        F 1-19   
68    1567 Sandy Kwong            F      Daly City           35:45.1   34:48.3   11:14 33  7        F 30-39  
69    1559 Abdul Iqbal            M      Union City          35:26.6   35:17.2   11:23 35  10       M 30-39  
70    1544 Melissa Goddard        F      Alameda             36:28.0   35:37.5   11:30 37  8        F 30-39  
71    1560 Hufsa Iqbal            F      Union City          35:52.6   35:44.7   11:32 27  5        F 20-29  
72    389  Sherry Smith           F      San Leandro         36:05.6   35:50.8   11:34 56  7        F 50-59  
73    1929 Mary Cardenas          F      San Leandro         36:51.5   35:55.2   11:35 36  9        F 30-39  
74    1922 Joan Blackwood         F      Oakland             36:38.4   36:32.0   11:47 50  8        F 50-59  
75    327  Chris Dowell           M      Alameda             37:22.8   36:40.6   11:50 29  4        M 20-29  
76    1585 Sarah Notch            F      Foster City         37:29.9   37:11.7   12:00 36  10       F 30-39  
77    1561 Usama Iqbal            M      Union City          37:29.6   37:21.4   12:03 24  5        M 20-29  
78    400  Matt Warren            M      Alameda             38:19.2   38:12.7   12:20 57  7        M 50-59  
79    1538 Sofia Garcia           F      Oakland             38:34.8   38:26.9   12:24 26  6        F 20-29  
80    1553 Jeremy Hickman         M      Dublin              40:12.9   39:51.3   12:51 34  11       M 30-39  
81    1554 Tran Hickman           F      Dublin              40:13.2   39:51.5   12:51 31  11       F 30-39  
82    1938 Virginia Cuevas        F      Oakland             40:30.5   40:22.0   13:01 46  9        F 40-49  
83    1550 Dina Hernandez         F      Oakland             40:55.0   40:31.7   13:04 42  10       F 40-49  
84    36   Carlisle Webber        F      Alameda             42:07.9   41:14.1   13:18 40  11       F 40-49  
85    1932 Aimee Cochran          F      Alameda             42:30.0   41:48.8   13:29 37  12       F 30-39  
86    1930 Roy Carlisle           M      Oakland             42:10.3   41:54.4   13:31 70  2        M 70-99  
87    1540 Erin Geiman            F      Alameda             42:48.5   42:00.7   13:33 35  13       F 30-39  
88    1866 Anna Williams          F                          42:13.6   42:01.6   13:33 32  14       F 30-39  
89    1867 Natanyo Porto          F      Alameda             42:14.3   42:02.2   13:34 38  15       F 30-39  
90    1865 Barbara Robben         F      Berkeley            43:39.7   43:22.4   13:59 83  1        F 70-99  
91    1570 Robin Lapin            F      Pittsburg           44:05.9   43:31.8   14:03 68  4        F 60-69  
92    379  Carrie Rice            F      Huntsville          44:05.8   43:38.0   14:05 49  12       F 40-49  
93    1939 Susan Delong           F      Alameda             43:54.9   43:44.2   14:07 40  13       F 40-49  
94    395  David Torquiano        M      Hayward             44:44.0   44:33.0   14:22 31  12       M 30-39  
95    1921 Charlotte Bersamin     F      Fremont             44:44.1   44:34.2   14:23 28  7        F 20-29  
96    1598 Debra Lynne Popplewell F      Alameda             45:09.3   44:35.7   14:23 57  9        F 50-59  
97    1577 Surinder Mann          F      Alameda             45:32.1   45:13.4   14:35 66  5        F 60-69  
98    1926 Miranda Cameron        F      Alameda             45:33.8   45:15.5   14:36 26  8        F 20-29  
99    1565 Meuy Khaoone           F      Oakland             45:35.6   45:20.2   14:37 31  16       F 30-39  
100   1566 Sayphone Khaoone       M      Oakland             45:43.6   45:27.4   14:40 32  13       M 30-39  
101   384  Beatrice Rivera        F      Oakland             46:28.9   45:56.4   14:49 27  9        F 20-29  
102   1527 Rochelle Dominguez     F      Oakland             46:29.4   45:57.0   14:49 29  10       F 20-29  
103   398  Angelica Villavicencio F      Oakland             46:35.2   46:02.6   14:51 32  17       F 30-39  
104   1530 Gary Fertig            M      Alameda             46:35.6   46:09.3   14:53 69  3        M 60-69  
105   380  Candace Riley          F      Oakland             47:03.2   46:30.0   15:00 55  10       F 50-59  
106   1526 Nancy Doan             F      Alameda             47:27.8   46:36.6   15:02 53  11       F 50-59  
107   1531 Susan Fertig           F      Alameda             47:24.7   46:59.2   15:09 63  6        F 60-69  
108   1533 Chalice Fong           F      Oakland             48:00.8   47:43.0   15:24 80  2        F 70-99  
109   1572 Myla Long              F      Castro Valley       48:10.9   47:49.4   15:26 46  14       F 40-49  
110   1528 Lydia Dorrance         F      Alameda             49:29.3   48:24.0   15:37 35  18       F 30-39  
111   1920 Talitha Benz           F      San Lorenzo         49:42.1   49:15.2   15:53 32  19       F 30-39  
112   1581 Renell Middlecamp      F      Alameda             49:42.8   49:15.8   15:53 61  7        F 60-69  
113   23   Sandra Hoffman         F                          51:18.8   50:10.6   16:11 43  15       F 40-49  
114   1529 Margaret Dorrance      F      Alameda             51:20.8   50:14.4   16:12 66  8        F 60-69  
115   1573 Philip Long            M      Castro Valley       56:37.0   56:37.0   18:16 47  9        M 40-49  
116   931  P. Long                M      Castro Valley       56:38.0   56:38.0   18:16 4   9        M 1-19   
117   329  Jamie Sylves           F      Pittsburgh          1:02:58.0 1:01:35.7 19:52 34  20       F 30-39  
118   330  Diana Millado          F      Alameda             1:02:56.9 1:01:38.4 19:53 60  9        F 60-69  
119   1862 Kirk Cowan             M      Alameda             1:12:59.5 1:09:33.2 22:26 54  8        M 50-59  
120   1887 Jacob Cowan            M      Alameda             1:13:14.4 1:09:46.5 22:30 23  6        M 20-29  
121   1863 Becky Cowan            F      Alameda             1:13:14.4 1:09:49.2 22:31 57  12       F 50-59  

Embed Code