Results For
SMH Run for Wellness 5K

Norway, ME 04268
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City           State Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division       
                                                                 Time          Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============== 
1     888  Lydia Bennett         F      19  Bethel         ME    0:19:23 6:15  76.0       1        Overall Female 
2     887  Zachary Bell          M      33  Norway         ME    0:20:47 6:42  62.2       1        Overall Male   
3     906  Cole Cushman          M      20  Poland         ME    0:21:23 6:53  60.1       2        Overall Male   
4     942  Ryan Knapp            M      42  Norway         ME    0:21:27 6:54  64.0       3        Overall Male   
5     956  Grady Miller          M      13  Norway         ME    0:21:56 7:04  63.2       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M0119          
6     996  Matthew Wark          M      36  Freeport       ME    0:22:40 7:18  58.0       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M3039          
7     937  Thomas Johnson        M      40  Turner         ME    0:22:49 7:21  59.3       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M4049          
8     897  Aaron Calina          M      46  South Paris    ME    0:23:21 7:31  60.6       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M4049          
9     928  Daniel Hanson         M      48  South Paris    ME    0:24:30 7:54  58.7       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                          3        M4049          
10    627  Joanna Brown          F      45  West Paris     ME    0:24:52 8:01  63.1       2        Overall Female 
11    626  tristen atwell        M      13  norway         ME    0:25:33 8:14  54.3       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M0119          
12    907  Julie Cushman         F      49  Poland         ME    0:25:44 8:17  63.4       3        Overall Female 
13    791  Emmett Grover         M      19  Norway         ME    0:25:54 8:20  49.6       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                          3        M0119          
14    681  Scott Bottomley       M      37  Bethel         ME    0:25:54 8:20  51.1       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M3039          
15    674  Amy Bottomley         F      27  Bethel         ME    0:25:55 8:21  56.8       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F2029          
16    605  Bradley Demers        M      38  Oxford         ME    0:26:06 8:25  51.1       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                          3        M3039          
17    544  John Manchester       M      56  South Paris    ME    0:26:14 8:27  58.4       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M5059          
18    943  Alexandra Lancaster   F      30  Poland         ME    0:26:15 8:27  56.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F3039          
19    789  Jacob Fischer         M      18  Norway         ME    0:26:37 8:34  48.3       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                          4        M0119          
20    975  Kara Powers           F      43  Oxford         ME    0:26:44 8:37  57.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F4049          
21    701  Tracie Mason          F      52  West Paris     ME    0:27:01 8:42  62.4       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F5059          
22    516  Jeremy Wrentzel       M      34  Norway         ME    0:27:14 8:46  47.7       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                          4        M3039          
23    908  Mark Cushman          M      51  Norway         ME    0:27:26 8:50  53.7       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M5059          
24    929  Julia Hanson          F      15  South Paris    ME    0:28:36 9:13  54.1       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F0119          
25    883  Beth Asselin          F      58  Hebron         ME    0:28:38 9:13  63.0       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F5059          
26    940  E. Knapp              F      10  Norway         ME    0:28:54 9:18  59.7       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F0119          
27    673  Rosanne Mann          F      53  South Paris    ME    0:29:08 9:23  58.5       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F5059          
28    926  Julie Guimond         F      34  Lee            ME    0:29:10 9:24  50.7       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F3039          
29    930  Magan Hanson          F      42  South Paris    ME    0:29:14 9:25  52.4       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F4049          
30    993  Elicia Tilsley        F      36  Greenwood      ME    0:29:14 9:25  50.9       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F3039          
31    990  Michaela Snyder       F      36  West Paris     ME    0:30:22 9:47  49.0       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F3039          
32    989  Corey Snyder          M      39  West Paris     ME    0:30:23 9:47  44.2       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                          5        M3039          
33    980  Sharon Phinney        F      53  Norway         ME    0:30:34 9:51  55.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F5059          
34    362  Adaline Koskela       F      15  Bryant Pond    ME    0:30:44 9:54  50.4       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F0119          
35    830  Mari Grover           F      48  Norway         ME    0:30:58 9:58  52.1       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F4049          
36    794  Garth Grover          M      49  Norway         ME    0:31:04 10:00 46.7       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                          4        M4049          
37    616  Miranda Derenburger   F      41  Oxford         ME    0:31:11 10:03 48.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F4049          
38    899  Tovah Callina         F      43  South Paris    ME    0:31:18 10:05 49.3       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F4049          
39    958  Barbara Morrissette   F      68  Norway         ME    0:31:39 10:12 64.8       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F6069          
40    936  Kieri Johnson         F      42  South Paris    ME    0:31:42 10:12 48.3       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F4049          
41    931  Sally Harkins         F      58  South Paris    ME    0:31:43 10:13 56.9       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F5059          
42    917  Amanda Dyer           F      32  Oxford         ME    0:31:43 10:13 46.5       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F3039          
43    939  Shelley Kennagh       F      46  South Paris    ME    0:31:43 10:13 49.9       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                          7        F4049          
44    429  Erick Galarneau       M      47  Norway         ME    0:31:43 10:13 45.0       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                          5        M4049          
45    927  Erin Hamlin           F      41  Poland         ME    0:31:44 10:13 48.0       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                          8        F4049          
46    585  E. Hamlin             F      9   POland         ME    0:31:45 10:14 55.9       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F0119          
47    933  Holly Hill            F      42  Norway         ME    0:32:07 10:21 47.7       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                          9        F4049          
48    916  Nicole Duguay         F      29  South Paris    ME    0:32:12 10:22 45.8       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F2029          
49    915  Andrew Duguay         M      30  South Paris    ME    0:32:12 10:22 39.9       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                          6        M3039          
50    951  Harmony Locke         F      40  Norway         ME    0:32:30 10:28 46.6       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                          10       F4049          
51    957  Lisa Miller           F      47  Norway         ME    0:32:46 10:33 48.7       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                          11       F4049          
52    941  Kelli Knapp           F      45  Norway         ME    0:33:01 10:38 47.5       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                          12       F4049          
53    945  Karen Leavitt         F      55  Windham        ME    0:33:13 10:42 52.5       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F5059          
54    974  Joni Poirier          F      42  Norway         ME    0:33:16 10:43 46.0       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                          13       F4049          
55    997  Daniel Witham         M      58  Oxford         ME    0:33:29 10:47 46.6       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                          3        M5059          
56    955  Lissa Merrill         F      47  Norway         ME    0:33:33 10:48 47.6       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                          14       F4049          
57    910  Stacey Desjardins     F      43  Norway         ME    0:33:47 10:53 45.7       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                          15       F4049          
58    984  Debra Sinclair        F      66  Portland       ME    0:34:19 11:03 58.1       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F6069          
59    891  Melinda Blair         F      46  Norway         ME    0:34:34 11:08 45.8       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                          16       F4049          
60    994  Kyle Tilsley          M      53  Greenwood      ME    0:35:04 11:18 42.7       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                          4        M5059          
61    949  Christopher Linde     M      45  Norway         ME    0:35:26 11:25 39.7       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                          6        M4049          
62    944  Laura LaRosa          F      38  Norway         ME    0:35:33 11:27 42.1       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F3039          
63    947  Eric Liimatta         M      54  West Paris     ME    0:35:55 11:34 42.0       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                          5        M5059          
64    946  Jacqueline Lemieux    F      55  Norway         ME    0:35:56 11:34 48.5       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                          7        F5059          
65    911  Mandy Desrochers      F      43  Poland         ME    0:36:39 11:48 42.1       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                          17       F4049          
66    900  Linda Cleveland       F      53                       0:37:25 12:03 45.6       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                          8        F5059          
67    998  Susanne Wolfson       F      46  Norway         ME    0:38:19 12:20 41.3       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                          18       F4049          
68    948  Isaac Liimatta        M      24  Norway         ME    0:38:46 12:29 33.1       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M2029          
69    935  Timothy Ingram        M      63  Norway         ME    0:38:54 12:31 41.9       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M6069          
70    919  Patty Eastman         F      52  Auburn         ME    0:40:53 13:10 41.2       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                          9        F5059          
71    988  Darlene Smith         F      60  Norway         ME    0:40:53 13:10 45.3       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F6069          
72    1000 Kim Stearns           F      35  Auburn         ME    0:41:52 13:29 35.4       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                          7        F3039          
73    991  Elizabeth Somers      F      30  Otisfield      ME    0:41:55 13:30 35.1       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                          8        F3039          
74    924  Barbara Glover        F      50  Otisfield      ME    0:41:56 13:30 39.3       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                          10       F5059          
75    973  Sandra Phinney        F      54  Norway         ME    0:43:58 14:10 39.2       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                          11       F5059          
76    443  Cheryl Barker         F      64  Stoneham       ME    0:43:59 14:10 44.2       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F6069          
77    982  Jen Shelton           F      40  South Paris    ME    0:44:38 14:22 33.9       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                          19       F4049          
78    967  Tomi Parsons          F      30  Limington      ME    0:45:30 14:39 32.4       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                          9        F3039          
79    954  Lisa McKnight         F      60  NAPLES         ME    0:45:36 14:41 40.6       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F6069          
80    953  Keith McKnight        M      69  Naples         ME    0:45:36 14:41 37.8       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M6069          
81    966  Kelly Parrott         F      37  Windham        ME    0:46:02 14:49 32.4       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                          10       F3039          
82    970  Cally Peaco           F      77  New Gloucester ME    0:46:02 14:49 50.7       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                          1        F7099          
83    884  Eliza Barnes          F      82  West Bethel    ME    0:46:37 15:01 54.8       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                          2        F7099          
84    892  Hannah Blaquiere      F      23  Mechanic Falls ME    0:47:17 15:13 31.2       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F2029          
85    893  Stacy Blaquiere       F      42  Oxford         ME    0:47:17 15:13 32.4       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                          20       F4049          
86    779  Gene Benner           M      74  Norway         ME    0:48:27 15:36 38.0       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                          1        M7099          
87    972  Brian Phinney         M      53  Norway         ME    0:48:28 15:36 30.9       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                          6        M5059          
88    685  Ellen Benner          F      71  Norway         ME    0:48:28 15:36 44.1       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                          3        F7099          
89    920  Heidi Everett         F      64  South Paris    ME    0:49:07 15:49 39.6       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F6069          
90    898  S. Callina            F      12  South Paris    ME    0:49:48 16:02 33.0       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F0119          
91    905  John Cox              M      63  Portland       ME    0:49:53 16:04 32.7       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                          3        M6069          
92    889  Christina Bigelow     F      48  Waterford      ME    0:50:49 16:22 31.7       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                          21       F4049          
93    890  Patrick Bigelow       F      53  Waterford      ME    0:50:51 16:22 33.5       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                          12       F5059          
94    971  Ashleigh Phinney      F      25  South Paris    ME    0:51:45 16:40 28.5       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F2029          
95    885  Ashley Bedard         F      35  South Paris    ME    0:51:45 16:40 28.7       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                          11       F3039          
96    963  Peter Pacholski       M      18  Norway         ME    0:51:48 16:41 24.8       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                          5        M0119          
97    977  Marissa Rivas         F      17  Norway         ME    0:51:53 16:42 28.8       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F0119          
98    579  Janet Vogel           F      61  New Gloucester ME    0:54:55 17:41 34.1       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                          7        F6069          
99    881  Ava Anderson          F      17  Mechanic Falls ME    0:54:56 17:41 27.2       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                          7        F0119          
100   882  Anonymous Participant F      56                       0:54:57 17:41 32.1       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                          13       F5059          
101   902  Krishanna Cook        F      27  Dover Foxcroft ME    0:55:15 17:47 26.7       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                          5        F2029          
102   901  Angela Cook           F      54  Milo           ME    0:55:15 17:47 31.2       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                          14       F5059          
103   912  Maureen Dillon        F      61  Norway         ME    0:56:00 18:02 33.4       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                          8        F6069          
104   904  Emily Corthell        F      30  Norway         ME    0:56:01 18:02 26.3       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                          12       F3039          
105   880  Jayne Adams           F      60  Buckfield      ME    0:56:01 18:02 33.0       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                          9        F6069          
106   979  Stephanie Rowe        F      48  Norway         ME    0:56:12 18:06 28.7       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                          22       F4049          
107   903  Christopher Coolidge  M      46  Norway         ME    0:56:12 18:06 25.2       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                          7        M4049          
108   886  Sheila Bedard         F      48  Norway         ME    0:56:22 18:09 28.6       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                          23       F4049          
109   938  Amy Kahkonen          F      53  Norway         ME    0:57:24 18:29 29.7       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                          15       F5059          
110   895  Tina Bundy            F      54  Oxford         ME    0:57:25 18:29 30.0       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                          16       F5059          
111   969  Robert Pazdan         M      71  Norway         ME    0:57:32 18:31 30.7       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M7099          
112   968  Anne Pazdan           F      77  Norway         ME    0:57:32 18:31 40.6       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                          4        F7099          
113   995  Curena Turner         F      50  Norway         ME    0:57:38 18:33 28.6       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                          17       F5059          
114   913  Amber Dionne          F      44  Oxford         ME    1:00:39 19:32 25.6       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                          24       F4049          
115   932  Tammy Hart            F      50  Bryant Pond    ME    1:03:32 20:27 25.9       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                          18       F5059          
116   620  Ashley Buckley        F      30  Norway         ME    1:03:34 20:28 23.2       83       Overall Female 
                                                                                          13       F3039          
117   961  Lauren Neujahr        F      37  Auburn         ME    1:03:37 20:29 23.5       84       Overall Female 
                                                                                          14       F3039          
118   960  Brandon Neujahr       M      35  Auburn         ME    1:03:37 20:29 20.5       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                          7        M3039          
119   959  A. Neujahr            F      12  Auburn         ME    1:03:38 20:29 25.8       85       Overall Female 
                                                                                          8        F0119          
120   964  Cindy Parent          F      56  Norway         ME    1:03:42 20:30 27.7       86       Overall Female 
                                                                                          19       F5059          
121   987  Seth Skolfield        M      29  Otisfield      ME    1:06:08 21:18 19.4       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                          2        M2029          
122   985  Dorothy Skolfield     F      28  Otisfield      ME    1:06:09 21:18 22.3       87       Overall Female 
                                                                                          6        F2029          
123   986  E. Skolfield          M      3   Otisfield      ME    1:06:13 21:19            36       Overall Male   
                                                                                          6        M0119          
124   539  Garry Dyer            M      66  Oxford         ME    1:09:29 22:22 24.1       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                          4        M6069          
125   918  Deborah Dyer          F      64  Oxford         ME    1:09:30 22:22 28.0       88       Overall Female 
                                                                                          10       F6069          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Zachary Bell 887 33  2       Norway ME US 20:47 
2     Cole Cushman 906 20  3       Poland ME US 21:23 
3     Ryan Knapp   942 42  4       Norway ME US 21:27 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lydia Bennett 888 19  1       Bethel ME US     19:23 
2     Joanna Brown  627 45  10      West Paris ME US 24:52 
3     Julie Cushman 907 49  12      Poland ME US     25:44 


Male 1-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Grady Miller   956 13  5       Norway ME US 21:56 
2     tristen atwell 626 13  11      norway ME US 25:33 
3     Emmett Grover  791 19  13      Norway ME US 25:54 


Female 1-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Julia Hanson    929 15  24      South Paris ME US 28:36 
2     E. Knapp        940 10  26      Norway ME US      28:54 
3     Adaline Koskela 362 15  34      Bryant Pond ME US 30:44 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Isaac Liimatta 948 24  68      Norway ME US    38:46   
2     Seth Skolfield 987 29  121     Otisfield ME US 1:06:08 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Amy Bottomley    674 27  15      Bethel ME US         25:55 
2     Nicole Duguay    916 29  48      South Paris ME US    32:12 
3     Hannah Blaquiere 892 23  84      Mechanic Falls ME US 47:17 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Matthew Wark    996 36  6       Freeport ME US 22:40 
2     Scott Bottomley 681 37  14      Bethel ME US   25:54 
3     Bradley Demers  605 38  16      Oxford ME US   26:06 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alexandra Lancaster 943 30  18      Poland ME US    26:15 
2     Julie Guimond       926 34  28      Lee ME US       29:10 
3     Elicia Tilsley      993 36  30      Greenwood ME US 29:14 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Thomas Johnson 937 40  7       Turner ME US      22:49 
2     Aaron Calina   897 46  8       South Paris ME US 23:21 
3     Daniel Hanson  928 48  9       South Paris ME US 24:30 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kara Powers  975 43  20      Oxford ME US      26:44 
2     Magan Hanson 930 42  29      South Paris ME US 29:14 
3     Mari Grover  830 48  35      Norway ME US      30:58 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     John Manchester 544 56  17      South Paris ME US 26:14 
2     Mark Cushman    908 51  23      Norway ME US      27:26 
3     Daniel Witham   997 58  55      Oxford ME US      33:29 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tracie Mason 701 52  21      West Paris ME US  27:01 
2     Beth Asselin 883 58  25      Hebron ME US      28:38 
3     Rosanne Mann 673 53  27      South Paris ME US 29:08 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Timothy Ingram 935 63  69      Norway ME US   38:54 
2     Keith McKnight 953 69  80      Naples ME US   45:36 
3     John Cox       905 63  91      Portland ME US 49:53 


Female 60-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Barbara Morrissette 958 68  39      Norway ME US   31:39 
2     Debra Sinclair      984 66  58      Portland ME US 34:19 
3     Darlene Smith       988 60  71      Norway ME US   40:53 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Gene Benner   779 74  86      Norway ME US 48:27 
2     Robert Pazdan 969 71  111     Norway ME US 57:32 


Female 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Cally Peaco  970 77  82      New Gloucester ME US 46:02 
2     Eliza Barnes 884 82  83      West Bethel ME US    46:37 
3     Ellen Benner 685 71  88      Norway ME US         48:28 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.