Results For
SMH Run for Wellness 5K

Norway, ME 04268
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            Age State Clock   Pace  Division Division       
                                                               Time          Place                   
===== === =================== ====== =============== === ===== ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     454 Dominic Sclafani    M      Harrison        17  ME    0:17:04 5:30  1        Overall Male   
2     318 Scott Bottomley     M      Norway          31  ME    0:20:05 6:28  2        Overall Male   
3     474 Nathaniel McNutt    M      West Paris      18  ME    0:20:31 6:37  3        Overall Male   
4     341 Justice Dailey      M      Oxford          16  ME    0:20:57 6:45  4        Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M0119          
5     317 Jen Blastow         F      Norway          45  ME    0:21:02 6:46  1        Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F4049          
6     316 Marc Blandin        M      Bellingham      37  MA    0:22:22 7:12  5        Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M3039          
7     478 Jon Eldred          M      Woodstock       34  ME    0:22:24 7:13  6        Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M3039          
8     484 Ben Morton          M      Norway          21  ME    0:22:39 7:18  7        Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M2029          
9     482 Jamie Toohey        F      Waterford       40  ME    0:22:54 7:23  2        Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F4049          
10    436 Chuck Truman        M      South Paris     46  ME    0:23:07 7:27  8        Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M4049          
11    385 Eric Lenardson      M      Waterford       50  ME    0:23:14 7:29  9        Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M5059          
12    331 Isaah Carman        M      South Paris     14  ME    0:23:48 7:40  10       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M0119          
13    369 Gabriel Hoy         M      Lewiston        26  ME    0:24:14 7:48  11       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M2029          
14    435 Ian Trammell        M      South Paris     25  ME    0:24:31 7:54  12       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M2029          
15    431 Chris Taylor        M      South Paris     28  ME    0:24:46 7:59  13       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M2029          
16    410 Sharon Phinney      F      Norway          48  ME    0:25:25 8:11  3        Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F4049          
17    308 Geo Ames            M      South Paris     53  ME    0:25:39 8:16  14       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M5059          
18    306 Jeff Allen          M      Lewiston        51  ME    0:26:54 8:40  15       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M5059          
19    407 Amy Peet            F      Norway          20  ME    0:27:13 8:46  4        Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F2029          
20    388 Mikko Liimatta      M      West Paris      22  ME    0:27:32 8:52  16       Overall Male   
                                                                             5        M2029          
21    321 Jason Britton       M      Norway          40  ME    0:27:42 8:55  17       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M4049          
22    358 Denyell Gerchman    F      Norway          48  ME    0:28:01 9:02  5        Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F4049          
23    390 MaryKate Masters    F      Norway          23  ME    0:28:22 9:08  6        Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F2029          
24    466 Brenda Sawyer       F      Oxford          57  ME    0:28:23 9:08  7        Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F5059          
25    409 E. Pelletier        F      South Paris     10  ME    0:28:24 9:09  8        Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F0119          
26    397 Kyle Millett        M      South Paris     31  ME    0:28:29 9:10  18       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M3039          
27    451 Michele Wood        F      Oxford          34  ME    0:28:33 9:12  9        Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F3039          
28    403 Diane Morrison      F      Norway          59  ME    0:28:36 9:13  10       Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F5059          
29    479 Miranda Derenburger F      Oxford          36  ME    0:28:42 9:15  11       Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F3039          
30    456 Kayla Laird         F      Harrison        28  ME    0:28:48 9:17  12       Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F2029          
31    307 Roxanne Ames        F      Waterford       47  ME    0:29:05 9:22  13       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F4049          
32    339 Pattie Clocher      F      Beverly         62  MA    0:29:30 9:30  14       Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F6069          
33    475 Kayla Knowles       F      Poland          29  ME    0:29:34 9:31  15       Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F2029          
34    332 Sarah Carter        F      Oxford          34  ME    0:29:41 9:34  16       Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F3039          
35    325 M. Brown            M      West Paris      12  ME    0:29:47 9:36  19       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M0119          
36    477 John Huffman        M      Waterford       70  ME    0:29:56 9:38  20       Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M7099          
37    382 Sharon Lecuyer      F      Bellingham      40  MA    0:30:01 9:40  17       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F4049          
38    387 Eric Liimatta       M      West Paris      49  ME    0:30:27 9:48  21       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M4049          
39    470 Cedric Mason        M      Gray            43  ME    0:30:28 9:49  22       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M4049          
40    374 Annika Kahkonen     F      Norway          20  ME    0:30:31 9:50  18       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F2029          
41    319 Kate Bradley        F      Norway          35  ME    0:30:31 9:50  19       Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F3039          
42    404 Josh Marr           M      Norway          36  ME    0:30:47 9:55  23       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M3039          
43    480 Lisa Merrill        F      West Paris      42  ME    0:30:50 9:56  20       Overall Female 
                                                                             7        F4049          
44    396 Lisa Miller         F      Norway          42  ME    0:30:51 9:56  21       Overall Female 
                                                                             8        F4049          
45    425 Steven Shaw         M      Lewiston        54  ME    0:30:59 9:59  24       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M5059          
46    357 Eric Gerchman       M      Norway          48  ME    0:31:19 10:05 25       Overall Male   
                                                                             5        M4049          
47    398 Ray Mills           M      South Paris     37  ME    0:31:29 10:08 26       Overall Male   
                                                                             5        M3039          
48    417 Alison Record       F      South Paris     43  ME    0:31:44 10:13 22       Overall Female 
                                                                             9        F4049          
49    485 Leanne Rydberg      F      Harrison        35  ME    0:32:10 10:21 23       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F3039          
50    457 Shannon Hamilton    F      Oxford          35  ME    0:32:23 10:26 24       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F3039          
51    336 Riley Chickering    M      Otisfield       21  ME    0:32:27 10:27 27       Overall Male   
                                                                             6        M2029          
52    433 Marianne Todd       F      South Paris     45  ME    0:32:29 10:28 25       Overall Female 
                                                                             10       F4049          
53    411 Joni Poirier        F      Norway          37  ME    0:32:30 10:28 26       Overall Female 
                                                                             7        F3039          
54    340 Sage Croteau        F      Hebron          15  ME    0:33:18 10:43 27       Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F0119          
55    356 Sandy Geddry        F      Norway          67  ME    0:33:32 10:48 28       Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F6069          
56    469 Rachel Follansbee   F      Otisfield       34  ME    0:33:34 10:49 29       Overall Female 
                                                                             8        F3039          
57    473 Dawn Roberts        F      West Paris      44  ME    0:33:51 10:54 30       Overall Female 
                                                                             11       F4049          
58    350 Janet Fournier      F      South Paris     56  ME    0:34:07 10:59 31       Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F5059          
59    455 L. Heino            F      Blue Hill       11  ME    0:35:20 11:23 32       Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F0119          
60    416 Kelly Record        F      Oxford          38  ME    0:35:21 11:23 33       Overall Female 
                                                                             9        F3039          
61    458 Meghan Hill         F      Brownfield      30  ME    0:35:34 11:27 34       Overall Female 
                                                                             10       F3039          
62    394 Patrick McGowan     M      South Paris     49  ME    0:35:44 11:30 28       Overall Male   
                                                                             6        M4049          
63    349 Rick Estes          M      South Paris     39  ME    0:35:51 11:33 29       Overall Male   
                                                                             6        M3039          
64    395 Dan McGray          M      South Paris     27  ME    0:35:56 11:34 30       Overall Male   
                                                                             7        M2029          
65    383 Noemi LeFranc       F      Norway          31  ME    0:35:57 11:34 35       Overall Female 
                                                                             11       F3039          
66    464 Jeanette Andrews    F      Norway          36  ME    0:35:57 11:34 36       Overall Female 
                                                                             12       F3039          
67    364 Lori King           F      Brownfield      56  ME    0:36:16 11:41 37       Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F5059          
68    335 Donna Chickering    F      Norway          47  ME    0:36:26 11:44 38       Overall Female 
                                                                             12       F4049          
69    320 Jessica Britton     F      Norway          35  ME    0:37:13 11:59 39       Overall Female 
                                                                             13       F3039          
70    347 Jennie Edwards      F      Bryant Pond     39  ME    0:37:46 12:10 40       Overall Female 
                                                                             14       F3039          
71    461 Kelly Bickford      F      Poland          25  ME    0:38:33 12:25 41       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F2029          
72    379 Laura LaRosa        F      Norway          33  ME    0:38:34 12:25 42       Overall Female 
                                                                             15       F3039          
73    452 Samantha Wormwood   F      Norway          20  ME    0:38:52 12:31 43       Overall Female 
                                                                             7        F2029          
74    447 Mary Wilson         F      South Paris     54  ME    0:38:53 12:31 44       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F5059          
75    468 Julie Carr          F      Albany Township 53  ME    0:38:54 12:32 45       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F5059          
76    311 Tayla Baker         M      Norway          25  ME    0:38:56 12:32 31       Overall Male   
                                                                             8        M2029          
77    375 Beth Kane           F      West Paris      52  ME    0:39:29 12:43 46       Overall Female 
                                                                             7        F5059          
78    334 Jen Casey           F      Mechanic Falls  43  ME    0:39:30 12:43 47       Overall Female 
                                                                             13       F4049          
79    313 Eliza Barnes        F      West Bethel     77  ME    0:39:59 12:53 48       Overall Female 
                                                                             1        F7099          
80    432 Shelby Thorman      F      Bethel          14  ME    0:40:33 13:03 49       Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F0119          
81    467 Robert Everett      M      Bethel          69  ME    0:40:36 13:04 32       Overall Male   
                                                                             1        M6069          
82    330 Elizabeth Calhoun   F      Otisfield       45  ME    0:41:23 13:19 50       Overall Female 
                                                                             14       F4049          
83    413 Joel Pulkkinen      M      Norway          56  ME    0:41:37 13:24 33       Overall Male   
                                                                             5        M5059          
84    344 Sandra Dillon       F      Norway          56  ME    0:41:57 13:31 51       Overall Female 
                                                                             8        F5059          
85    377 Tasha Keniston      F      Norway          30  ME    0:41:58 13:31 52       Overall Female 
                                                                             16       F3039          
86    483 Michele Mullen      F      Portland        44  ME    0:42:52 13:48 53       Overall Female 
                                                                             15       F4049          
87    322 Bob Brooks          M      South Paris     60  ME    0:43:15 13:55 34       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M6069          
88    338 Elaine Clocher      F      Sumner          68  ME    0:43:28 14:00 54       Overall Female 
                                                                             3        F6069          
89    378 Cliff Knight        M      South Paris     65  ME    0:44:16 14:15 35       Overall Male   
                                                                             3        M6069          
90    312 Richard Balcom      M      Beverly         62  MA    0:44:18 14:16 36       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M6069          
91    345 Bob Dixon           M      South Paris     63  ME    0:45:08 14:32 37       Overall Male   
                                                                             5        M6069          
92    363 Shelly Hinkley      F      Bryant Pond     56  ME    0:45:14 14:34 55       Overall Female 
                                                                             9        F5059          
93    346 Mike Dowd           M      Sumner          61  ME    0:45:24 14:37 38       Overall Male   
                                                                             6        M6069          
94    424 Matthew Seamon      M      South Paris     29  ME    0:46:09 14:52 39       Overall Male   
                                                                             9        M2029          
95    448 Kazia Witham        F      South Paris     27  ME    0:46:12 14:52 56       Overall Female 
                                                                             8        F2029          
96    399 John Monahan        M      Hebron          49  ME    0:46:13 14:53 40       Overall Male   
                                                                             7        M4049          
97    333 Tom Casey           M      Mechanic Falls  45  ME    0:46:13 14:53 41       Overall Male   
                                                                             8        M4049          
98    360 Jeffrey Gilbert     M      Rumford         52  ME    0:46:22 14:56 42       Overall Male   
                                                                             6        M5059          
99    359 Lauren Gilbert      F      Norway          30  ME    0:46:23 14:56 57       Overall Female 
                                                                             17       F3039          
100   445 Kenneth Ward        M      Oxford          58  ME    0:46:46 15:04 43       Overall Male   
                                                                             7        M5059          
101   444 Diane Ward          F      Norway          64  ME    0:46:47 15:04 58       Overall Female 
                                                                             4        F6069          
102   459 Sarah Phinney       F      Norway          20  ME    0:46:48 15:04 59       Overall Female 
                                                                             9        F2029          
103   310 Jeff Andrews        M      South Paris     52  ME    0:46:50 15:05 44       Overall Male   
                                                                             8        M5059          
104   323 Nancy Brown         F      Oxford          66  ME    0:47:35 15:19 60       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F6069          
105   471 Susanna Johnson     F                      27        0:47:38 15:20 61       Overall Female 
                                                                             10       F2029          
106   472 Travis Johnson      M                      30        0:47:38 15:20 45       Overall Male   
                                                                             7        M3039          
107   342 Michelle Damon      F      Norway          57  ME    0:47:43 15:22 62       Overall Female 
                                                                             10       F5059          
108   376 Roland Kearley      M      Norway          82  ME    0:47:57 15:26 46       Overall Male   
                                                                             2        M7099          
109   406 Robert Pazdan       M      Norway          66  ME    0:48:10 15:31 47       Overall Male   
                                                                             7        M6069          
110   405 Anne Pazdan         F      Norway          72  ME    0:48:11 15:31 63       Overall Female 
                                                                             2        F7099          
111   415 Janet Ray           F      Norway          56  ME    0:48:33 15:38 64       Overall Female 
                                                                             11       F5059          
112   414 Sam Ray             M      Norway          58  ME    0:48:35 15:39 48       Overall Male   
                                                                             9        M5059          
113   329 Bobbi Burke         F      South Paris     32  ME    0:48:40 15:40 65       Overall Female 
                                                                             18       F3039          
114   370 Faith Jones         F      Turner          54  ME    0:48:40 15:40 66       Overall Female 
                                                                             12       F5059          
115   368 Tom Hoy             M      Norway          61  ME    0:49:47 16:02 49       Overall Male   
                                                                             8        M6069          
116   481 Kelly Wright        M      Norway          49  ME    0:50:13 16:10 50       Overall Male   
                                                                             9        M4049          
117   463 Megan Wright        F      Norway          23  ME    0:50:13 16:10 67       Overall Female 
                                                                             11       F2029          
118   462 Pamela Churchill    F      Norway          51  ME    0:50:14 16:10 68       Overall Female 
                                                                             13       F5059          
119   373 Green Judy          F      Norway          57  ME    0:50:14 16:10 69       Overall Female 
                                                                             14       F5059          
120   365 Laura Holbrook      F      Norway          56  ME    0:50:14 16:11 70       Overall Female 
                                                                             15       F5059          
121   442 Brian Waild         M      South Paris     46  ME    0:51:24 16:33 51       Overall Male   
                                                                             10       M4049          
122   437 Curena Turner       F      Norway          45  ME    0:51:31 16:35 71       Overall Female 
                                                                             16       F4049          
123   438 Scott Turner        M      South Paris     48  ME    0:51:32 16:35 52       Overall Male   
                                                                             11       M4049          
124   423 Sharon Scribner     F      South Paris     47  ME    0:52:54 17:02 72       Overall Female 
                                                                             17       F4049          
125   401 Arica Monohan       F      Norway          38  ME    0:53:13 17:08 73       Overall Female 
                                                                             19       F3039          
126   400 A. Monahan          F      Hebron          7   ME    0:53:13 17:08 74       Overall Female 
                                                                             5        F0119          
127   380 Kristina Lebel      F      Norway          41  ME    0:53:17 17:09 75       Overall Female 
                                                                             18       F4049          
128   460 Deanna Bisbee       F      South Paris     35  ME    0:53:41 17:17 76       Overall Female 
                                                                             20       F3039          
129   381 Daniel Lebel        M      Hebron          51  ME    0:53:41 17:17 53       Overall Male   
                                                                             10       M5059          
130   420 Matt Rich           M      South Paris     60  ME    0:54:03 17:24 54       Overall Male   
                                                                             9        M6069          
131   419 Alyce Rich          F      South Paris     56  ME    0:54:04 17:24 77       Overall Female 
                                                                             16       F5059          
132   439 C. Vanworthe        M      Oxford          12  ME    0:56:08 18:04 55       Overall Male   
                                                                             4        M0119          
133   386 Miranda Levesque    F      South Paris     22  ME    0:56:18 18:08 78       Overall Female 
                                                                             12       F2029          
134   450 Tim Witham          M      Norway          53  ME    0:56:21 18:09 56       Overall Male   
                                                                             11       M5059          
135   449 Marisol Witham      F      South Paris     47  ME    0:56:22 18:09 79       Overall Female 
                                                                             19       F4049          
136   476 Randy Robitaille    M      Oxford          55  ME    0:56:26 18:10 57       Overall Male   
                                                                             12       M5059          
137   421 Becky Richardson    F      Oxford          42  ME    0:56:26 18:10 80       Overall Female 
                                                                             20       F4049          
138   389 Gerry O'Mahony      M      South Paris     60  ME    0:56:42 18:15 58       Overall Male   
                                                                             10       M6069          
139   352 Baylee Frechette    F      Norway          15  ME    0:56:46 18:17 81       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F0119          
140   351 Leah Frechette      F      Norway          63  ME    0:56:46 18:17 82       Overall Female 
                                                                             6        F6069          
141   353 Rilye Frechette     F      Norway          13  ME    0:56:59 18:21 83       Overall Female 
                                                                             7        F0119          
142   354 Devon Frechette     F      Norway          25  ME    0:56:59 18:21 84       Overall Female 
                                                                             13       F2029          
143   412 Kathleen Pulkinen   M      Norway          57  ME    0:57:22 18:28 59       Overall Male   
                                                                             13       M5059          
144   384 Jodie Lenardson     F      Norway          48  ME    0:57:26 18:29 85       Overall Female 
                                                                             21       F4049          
145   337 Karen Clarke        F      Norway          37  ME    0:57:27 18:30 86       Overall Female 
                                                                             21       F3039          
146   343 Jim Davis           M      South Paris     67  ME    1:02:59 20:17 60       Overall Male   
                                                                             11       M6069          
147   465 Kayla Boyce         F      Norway          24  ME    1:06:16 21:20 87       Overall Female 
                                                                             14       F2029          


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dominic Sclafani 454 17  1       Harrison ME US   17:04 
2     Scott Bottomley  318 31  2       Norway ME US     20:05 
3     Nathaniel McNutt 474 18  3       West Paris ME US 20:31 


Male 1-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Dominic Sclafani 454 17  1       Harrison ME US   17:04 
      Nathaniel McNutt 474 18  3       West Paris ME US 20:31 
1     Justice Dailey   341 16  4       Oxford ME US     20:57 


Female 1-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     E. Pelletier 409 10  25      South Paris ME US 28:24 
2     Sage Croteau 340 15  54      Hebron ME US      33:18 
3     L. Heino     455 11  59      Blue Hill ME US   35:20 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ben Morton   484 21  8       Norway ME US      22:39 
2     Gabriel Hoy  369 26  13      Lewiston ME US    24:14 
3     Ian Trammell 435 25  14      South Paris ME US 24:31 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Amy Peet         407 20  19      Norway ME US   27:13 
2     MaryKate Masters 390 23  23      Norway ME US   28:22 
3     Kayla Laird      456 28  30      Harrison ME US 28:48 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Scott Bottomley 318 31  2       Norway ME US     20:05 
1     Marc Blandin    316 37  6       Bellingham MA US 22:22 
2     Jon Eldred      478 34  7       Woodstock ME US  22:24 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Michele Wood        451 34  27      Oxford ME US 28:33 
2     Miranda Derenburger 479 36  29      Oxford ME US 28:42 
3     Sarah Carter        332 34  34      Oxford ME US 29:41 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chuck Truman  436 46  10      South Paris ME US 23:07 
2     Jason Britton 321 40  21      Norway ME US      27:42 
3     Eric Liimatta 387 49  38      West Paris ME US  30:27 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jen Blastow    317 45  5       Norway ME US    21:02 
2     Jamie Toohey   482 40  9       Waterford ME US 22:54 
3     Sharon Phinney 410 48  16      Norway ME US    25:25 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Lenardson 385 50  11      Waterford ME US   23:14 
2     Geo Ames       308 53  17      South Paris ME US 25:39 
3     Jeff Allen     306 51  18      Lewiston ME US    26:54 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brenda Sawyer  466 57  24      Oxford ME US      28:23 
2     Diane Morrison 403 59  28      Norway ME US      28:36 
3     Janet Fournier 350 56  58      South Paris ME US 34:07 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Everett 467 69  81      Bethel ME US      40:36 
2     Bob Brooks     322 60  87      South Paris ME US 43:15 
3     Cliff Knight   378 65  89      South Paris ME US 44:16 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Pattie Clocher 339 62  32      Beverly MA US 29:30 
2     Sandy Geddry   356 67  55      Norway ME US  33:32 
3     Elaine Clocher 338 68  88      Sumner ME US  43:28 


Male 70-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Huffman   477 70  36      Waterford ME US 29:56 
2     Roland Kearley 376 82  108     Norway ME US    47:57 


Female 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eliza Barnes 313 77  79      West Bethel ME US 39:59 
2     Anne Pazdan  405 72  110     Norway ME US      48:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.