PCOC 5K Journey

Sun October 6, 2019 Palestine, OH US 45352 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1795 Zane Osborne          M                        US      20:22.4 6:33  15  66.0       1        M Open   
2     2051 Brennan Fellers       M                                21:33.3 6:56  14  63.6       2        M Open   
3     1784 Nicholas Fellers      M                        US      21:36.5 6:57  39  63.0       3        M Open   
4     2056 S. Derksen            M      Eldorado    OH    US      23:06.6 7:26  10  67.2       1        M 0-10   
5     1789 Ashley Hoying         F      Greenville  OH    US      23:51.9 7:41  36  62.4       1        F Open   
6     1778 Andrew Bryant         M                        US      24:10.4 7:47  37  55.5       1        M 35-39  
7     2090 John Guttadore        M                                26:18.7 8:28  64  62.8       1        M 60-64  
8     2152 Nick Wills            M                                26:20.1 8:29  41  52.4       1        M 40-44  
9     2153 Bill Marker           M      Greenville  OH    US      28:05.8 9:03  58  55.9       1        M 55-59  
10    1799 David Wetzel          M      New Madison OH    US      28:58.1 9:19  61  55.6       2        M 60-64  
11    2093 Audrey Bennett        F                                29:06.2 9:22  29  50.7       2        F Open   
12    2050 Austin Kosier         M                                29:48.0 9:36  13  47.1       1        M 11-14  
13    2055 K. Derksen            M      Eldorado    OH    US      30:24.2 9:47  7   60.2       2        M 0-10   
14    1796 Joshua Robbins        M                        US      30:46.9 9:54  36  43.3       2        M 35-39  
15    2088 Jim Morehouseq        M                                30:51.6 9:56  58  50.9       2        M 55-59  
16    1791 Arlene Luttmer        F      Versailles  OH    US      32:52.2 10:35 63  58.6       3        F Open   
17    1781 Amy Deeter            F      Greenville  OH    US      33:04.7 10:39 39  45.6       1        F 35-39  
18    1794 Wesley Osborne        M                        US      33:12.0 10:41 13  42.3       2        M 11-14  
19    1793 Gary Moore            M      Greenville  OH    US      33:41.8 10:51 66  49.9       1        M 65-69  
20    1782 Alyssa Fellers        F                        US      34:52.0 11:13 39  43.3       2        F 35-39  
21    2052 Don Benziger          M      Richmond    IN    US      35:09.5 11:19 66  47.8       2        M 65-69  
22    1779 Sandra Cox            F                        US      36:51.6 11:52 55  47.4       1        F 55-59  
23    1783 H. Fellers            F                        US      38:39.1 12:26 10  45.0       1        F 0-10   
24    2087 B. Brewer             F                                39:56.1 12:51 8   46.5       2        F 0-10   
25    2053 G. Hoying             M                                40:09.1 12:55 7   45.6       3        M 0-10   
26    2092 Ben Hoying            M                                40:32.4 13:03 42  34.3       2        M 40-44  
27    1786 Paige Hampton         F                        US      41:24.9 13:20 18  35.8       1        F 15-18  
28    1788 Kassandra Holsapple   F      Greenville  OH    US      44:14.3 14:14 30  33.4       1        F 30-34  
29    2054 A. GOSNELL            F      Ansonia     OH    US      44:15.9 14:15 11  38.2       1        F 11-14  
30    2091 Z. Ayette             F      Palestine   OH    US      46:00.6 14:49 10  37.8       3        F 0-10   
31    1785 Kristen Gosnell       F      Ansonia     OH    US      46:17.9 14:54 39  32.6       3        F 35-39  
32    1780 Anonymous Participant F                        US      46:59.4 15:07 35  31.6       4        F 35-39  
33    1792 Hannah Meeks          F      Greenville  OH    US      46:59.7 15:08 28  31.4       1        F 25-29  
34    1787 Joel Holsapple        M      Arcanum     OH    US      48:41.6 15:40 30  26.7       1        M 30-34  
35    2089 Lydia Ayette          F                                49:51.2 16:03 13  32.3       2        F 11-14  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zane Osborne     1795 15  1       M        US     20:22.4 
2     Brennan Fellers  2051 14  2       M               21:33.3 
3     Nicholas Fellers 1784 39  3       M        US     21:36.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashley Hoying  1789 36  5       F      Greenville OH US 23:51.9 
2     Audrey Bennett 2093 29  11      F                       29:06.2 
3     Arlene Luttmer 1791 63  16      F      Versailles OH US 32:52.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Derksen 2056 10  4       M      Eldorado OH US 23:06.6 
2     K. Derksen 2055 7   13      M      Eldorado OH US 30:24.2 
3     G. Hoying  2053 7   25      M                     40:09.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Austin Kosier  2050 13  12      M               29:48 
2     Wesley Osborne 1794 13  18      M        US     33:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joel Holsapple 1787 30  34      M      Arcanum OH US 48:41.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Bryant  1778 37  6       M        US     24:10.4 
2     Joshua Robbins 1796 36  14      M        US     30:46.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Wills 2152 41  8       M               26:20.1 
2     Ben Hoying 2092 42  26      M               40:32.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Marker    2153 58  9       M      Greenville OH US 28:05.8 
2     Jim Morehouseq 2088 58  15      M                       30:51.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Guttadore 2090 64  7       M                        26:18.7 
2     David Wetzel   1799 61  10      M      New Madison OH US 28:58.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Moore   1793 66  19      M      Greenville OH US 33:41.8 
2     Don Benziger 2052 66  21      M      Richmond IN US   35:09.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Fellers 1783 10  23      F        US            38:39.1 
2     B. Brewer  2087 8   24      F                      39:56.1 
3     Z. Ayette  2091 10  30      F      Palestine OH US 46:00.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. GOSNELL   2054 11  29      F      Ansonia OH US 44:15.9 
2     Lydia Ayette 2089 13  35      F                    49:51.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paige Hampton 1786 18  27      F        US     41:24.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Meeks 1792 28  33      F      Greenville OH US 46:59.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kassandra Holsapple 1788 30  28      F      Greenville OH US 44:14.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Deeter      1781 39  17      F      Greenville OH US 33:04.7 
2     Alyssa Fellers  1782 39  20      F        US             34:52.0 
3     Kristen Gosnell 1785 39  31      F      Ansonia OH US    46:17.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandra Cox 1779 55  22      F        US     36:51.6 

Embed Code