PCOC 5K Journey

Sun October 6, 2019 Palestine, OH US 45352 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1   Ronald Argabright M      Huber Heights OH    US      20:11.4 20:09.0 6:29  55  76.1       1        M Open   
2     12  Cody Evans        M      Union City    OH    US      20:47.1 20:41.1 6:39  23  62.8       2        M Open   
3     15  Bill Haber        M      Greenville    OH    US      21:40.3 21:36.9 6:57  55  70.9       3        M Open   
4     720 Todd Hickerson    M                                  23:45.1 23:40.2 7:37  53  63.8       1        M 50-54  
5     31  Zane Osborne      M      Hollansburg   OH    US      24:45.7 24:43.2 7:57  13  56.8       1        M 11-14  
6     16  Shelly Haber      F      Greenville    OH    US      24:52.7 24:48.1 7:59  54  69.6       1        F Open   
7     7   Andrew Bryant     M      Greenville    OH    US      25:20.1 25:03.0 8:04  35  53.0       1        M 35-39  
8     25  Laura Moore       F      Greenville    OH    US      27:13.5 27:09.4 8:44  30  54.4       2        F Open   
9     38  Brittani Wehr     F      Greenville    OH    US      28:02.9 27:52.4 8:58  34  53.2       3        F Open   
10    29  Jim Morehouse     M      Greenville    OH    US      28:43.1 28:29.6 9:10  55  53.8       1        M 55-59  
11    39  David Wetzel      M      New Madison   OH    US      30:10.0 30:05.7 9:41  59  52.6       2        M 55-59  
12    723 Brenda Hart       F                                  30:39.0 30:33.8 9:50  59  59.9       1        F 55-59  
13    40  Jim Whitmore      M      Bellbrook     OH    US      30:43.8 30:36.6 9:51  55  50.1       3        M 55-59  
14    724 Ron Griffiths     M                                  31:56.6 31:41.2 10:12 69  54.5       1        M 65-69  
15    33  Joshua Robbins    M      New Madison   OH    US      31:50.9 31:45.0 10:13 34  41.6       1        M 30-34  
16    721 Gene Black        M                                  32:04.1 31:54.6 10:16 75  58.8       1        M 70-99  
17    6   Mattie Brewer     F      New Madison   OH    US      32:24.0 32:14.2 10:23 31  45.8       1        F 30-34  
18    36  Brian Smith       M      Dayton        OH    US      32:31.1 32:23.9 10:26 64  51.0       1        M 60-64  
19    32  Nikki Pearson     F      Greenville    OH    US      33:23.3 33:19.9 10:44 39  45.3       1        F 35-39  
20    19  Paige Heitkamp    F      Versailles    OH    US      34:01.0 33:49.5 10:53 27  43.7       1        F 25-29  
21    24  H. Moore          F      Greenville    OH    US      33:58.0 33:50.5 10:54 7   57.0       1        F 1-10   
22    22  Gary Moore        M      Greenville    OH    US      34:03.6 33:56.0 10:55 64  48.7       2        M 60-64  
23    5   Don Benziger      M      Richmond      IN    US      34:41.2 34:28.2 11:06 64  47.9       3        M 60-64  
24    21  Kimberly Keller   F      Arcanum       OH    US      34:39.7 34:30.6 11:06 47  46.4       1        F 45-49  
25    35  Kimi Slonkosky    F      Versailles    OH    US      37:20.3 37:09.0 11:57 26  39.7       2        F 25-29  
26    11  Nicole Deal       F      Troy          OH    US      37:22.8 37:11.3 11:58 27  39.7       3        F 25-29  
27    2   Erin Ayette       F      Palestine     OH    US      39:28.3 39:17.9 12:39 42  39.1       1        F 40-44  
28    27  Tracy Moore       M      Greenville    OH    US      39:25.3 39:18.7 12:39 34  33.6       2        M 30-34  
29    3   L. Ayette         F      Palestine     OH    US      41:57.9 41:53.9 13:29 11  40.3       1        F 11-14  
30    9   Sandra Cox        F      New Madison   OH    US      43:05.0 42:50.5 13:47 53  39.9       1        F 50-54  
31    18  Paige Hampton     F      Ft. City      IN    US      43:51.8 43:43.6 14:04 16  34.9       1        F 15-18  
32    28  Z. Moore          M      Greenville    OH    US      43:53.4 43:47.0 14:06 4              1        M 1-10   
33    30  W. Osborne        M      Hollansburg   OH    US      45:16.5 45:08.4 14:32 11  33.0       2        M 11-14  
34    4   Z. Ayette         F      Palestine     OH    US      45:13.2 45:08.6 14:32 9   39.7       2        F 1-10   
35    17  B. Hampton        M      Ft. City      IN    US      47:14.9 47:06.3 15:10 11  31.7       3        M 11-14  
36    8   Rae Jean Collins  F      New Madison   OH    US      48:42.3 48:26.6 15:36 55  36.1       2        F 55-59  
37    34  Rachel Shaw       F      Dayton        OH    US      48:41.9 48:28.7 15:36 32  30.5       2        F 30-34  
38    722 Danielle Bourne   F                                  54:14.8 54:02.0 17:23 27  27.3       4        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 1   55  1       M      Huber Heights OH US 20:09.0 
2     Cody Evans        12  23  2       M      Union City OH US    20:41.1 
3     Bill Haber        15  55  3       M      Greenville OH US    21:36.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shelly Haber  16  54  6       F      Greenville OH US 24:48.1 
2     Laura Moore   25  30  8       F      Greenville OH US 27:09.4 
3     Brittani Wehr 38  34  9       F      Greenville OH US 27:52.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Z. Moore 28  4   32      M      Greenville OH US 43:47 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zane Osborne 31  13  5       M      Hollansburg OH US 24:43.2 
2     W. Osborne   30  11  33      M      Hollansburg OH US 45:08.4 
3     B. Hampton   17  11  35      M      Ft. City IN US    47:06.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Robbins 33  34  15      M      New Madison OH US 31:45.0 
2     Tracy Moore    27  34  28      M      Greenville OH US  39:18.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrew Bryant 7   35  7       M      Greenville OH US 25:03 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Todd Hickerson 720 53  4       M               23:40.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Morehouse 29  55  10      M      Greenville OH US  28:29.6 
2     David Wetzel  39  59  11      M      New Madison OH US 30:05.7 
3     Jim Whitmore  40  55  13      M      Bellbrook OH US   30:36.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Smith  36  64  18      M      Dayton OH US     32:23.9 
2     Gary Moore   22  64  22      M      Greenville OH US 33:56.0 
3     Don Benziger 5   64  23      M      Richmond IN US   34:28.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Griffiths 724 69  14      M               31:41.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gene Black 721 75  16      M               31:54.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Moore  24  7   21      F      Greenville OH US 33:50.5 
2     Z. Ayette 4   9   34      F      Palestine OH US  45:08.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Ayette 3   11  29      F      Palestine OH US 41:53.9 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paige Hampton 18  16  31      F      Ft. City IN US 43:43.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paige Heitkamp 19  27  20      F      Versailles OH US 33:49.5 
2     Kimi Slonkosky 35  26  25      F      Versailles OH US 37:09.0 
3     Nicole Deal    11  27  26      F      Troy OH US       37:11.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mattie Brewer 6   31  17      F      New Madison OH US 32:14.2 
2     Rachel Shaw   34  32  37      F      Dayton OH US      48:28.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nikki Pearson 32  39  19      F      Greenville OH US 33:19.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Ayette 2   42  27      F      Palestine OH US 39:17.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kimberly Keller 21  47  24      F      Arcanum OH US 34:30.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandra Cox 9   53  30      F      New Madison OH US 42:50.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brenda Hart      723 59  12      F                        30:33.8 
2     Rae Jean Collins 8   55  36      F      New Madison OH US 48:26.6 

Embed Code