Suez Run the Reservoir Half Marathon

Sun September 10, 2017 Westwood, NJ US 07675 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time                 Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== 
1     44  Brian Crowley            M      Hillsborough           NJ    US      1:17:27.98 5:55  52  85.6       
2     246 JAY MCGOVERN             M                                           1:18:57.55 6:02  38  75.2       
3     136 Michael Miano            M      Wyckoff                NJ    US      1:25:54.58 6:33  37  68.8       
4     30  Justin Casenta           M      Waldwick               NJ    US      1:26:27.24 6:36  29  67.5       
5     135 Benjamin Meyerson        M      Nyack                  NY    US      1:28:30.53 6:45  28  66.0       
6     218 Lawrence  Topor          M      Haworth                NJ    US      1:28:53.89 6:47  46  70.8       
7     236 DAVID LEIKEN             M                                           1:29:26.74 6:50  34  65.4       
8     120 STEVE LISA               M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      1:32:12.07 7:02  42  66.1       
9     158 Gildardo Quintero        M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      1:32:36.75 7:04  58  75.6       
10    78  Stephen Grimes           M      Jersey City            NJ    US      1:33:58.70 7:10  48  68.1       
11    154 James Pilchik            M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:34:30.42 7:13  48  67.8       
12    255 CAROL KEEGAN             F                                           1:34:51.53 7:14  42  72.1       
13    163 Daniel Reiser            M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:34:57.33 7:15  43  64.7       
14    60  Matthew Douglas          M      New York               NY    US      1:35:20.87 7:17  31  61.2       
15    159 martin rapaport          M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:35:25.00 7:17  53  70.1       
16    237 GLENN TRIMBOLI           M                                           1:35:53.94 7:19  55  71.0       
17    144 David Njuguna            M      Montclair              NJ    US      1:37:01.34 7:24  41  62.3       
18    225 PAUL SCULLIAN            M                                           1:37:25.65 7:26  54  69.3       
19    25  James Button             M      Mendham                NJ    US      1:37:26.54 7:26  60  73.2       
20    214 Ken Dobler               M      Fear Lawn              NJ    US      1:37:32.63 7:27  49  66.2       
21    157 Alexandre Poli           M      Long Beach             NY    US      1:37:42.35 7:28  25  59.8       
22    67  David Farrington         M      Park Ridge             NJ    US      1:37:54.87 7:28  48  65.4       
23    186 Ajay Srikanth            M      Hoboken                NJ    US      1:38:09.27 7:30  31  59.5       
24    110 Gregg Lauber             M      Hillsdale              NJ    US      1:38:48.54 7:33  51  66.5       
25    178 Misha Simmonds           M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:38:55.04 7:33  42  61.6       
26    206 Barbara Willock          F      Ridgefield Park        NJ    US      1:39:28.15 7:36  54  78.3       
27    34  Gregory CHERADAME        M      Verona                 NJ    US      1:39:40.70 7:37  34  58.7       
28    129 Joseph Maranzani         M      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      1:39:54.76 7:38  40  60.1       
29    248 PIERRE BAY               M                                           1:40:30.49 7:40  55  67.8       
30    115 Joshua Lerman            M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:40:56.05 7:42  42  60.4       
31    250 EDWARD PHLEGING          M                                           1:41:39.33 7:46  54  66.4       
32    249 ALEXANDRA PFLEGING       F                                           1:42:48.80 7:51  24  63.4       
33    130 Thomas Martin            M      Haworth                NJ    US      1:42:54.65 7:51  45  60.7       
34    189 Evan Strassberg          M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:43:12.65 7:53  19  56.6       
35    239 MIRI GOLDBERG            F                                           1:43:20.43 7:53  36  64.0       
36    233 TAE CHANG                M                                           1:43:20.88 7:53  42  58.9       
37    187 Marie-Pierre St-Onge     F      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:43:42.74 7:55  42  66.0       
38    193 Justin Torrento          M      Westwood               NJ    US      1:44:11.29 7:57  42  58.5       
39    116 Eric Leskin              M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:44:17.77 7:58  51  63.0       
40    227 RINO ROJAS               M                                           1:44:33.30 7:59  36  56.3       
41    84  Jonathan Heit            M      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      1:44:41.44 8:00  45  59.7       
42    90  Daniel Jekic             M      Oakland                NJ    US      1:44:53.13 8:00  52  63.2       
43    162 AURELIEN REGALIN         M      New York               NY    US      1:45:24.68 8:03  27  55.4       
44    221 Roy Steiger              M      Hillsdale              NJ    US      1:45:27.69 8:03  47  60.2       
45    150 Joseph Perekupka         M      Oradell                NJ    US      1:45:37.07 8:04  45  59.1       
46    43  Stephen Cooke            M      New Rochelle           NY    US      1:45:38.57 8:04  43  58.1       
47    62  Christopher Downey       M      Oradell                NJ    US      1:45:46.02 8:04  36  55.6       
48    200 Mark Washburne           M      Mendham                NJ    US      1:46:02.18 8:06  61  67.9       
49    46  Erin Cummings            F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      1:46:17.70 8:07  27  61.3       
50    11  Michael Assante          M      Jersey City            NJ    US      1:46:38.22 8:08  30  54.7       
51    59  Jason Doster             M      Short Hills            NJ    US      1:46:59.48 8:10  42  56.9       
52    38  Josh Clark               M      Park Ridge             NJ    US      1:47:10.44 8:11  41  56.4       
53    174 Jeff Schneider           M      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      1:47:16.44 8:11  58  65.3       
54    172 David Schaumberger       M      River Vale             NJ    US      1:47:16.95 8:11  50  60.7       
55    251 JOHN PARKE               M                                           1:47:48.70 8:14  47  58.9       
56    170 Chris Sandt              M      westwood               NJ    US      1:47:56.54 8:14  36  54.5       
57    79  Lori GUERRIERO           F      RIVER VALE             NJ    US      1:47:56.71 8:14  42  63.4       
58    142 Kenji Muramatsu          M      Emerson                NJ    US      1:48:05.84 8:15  46  58.3       
59    70  Allison Fitzgerald       F      Westwood               NJ    US      1:48:28.17 8:17  28  60.1       
60    197 Dario Vivona             M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:49:37.88 8:22  41  55.1       
61    29  Colleen Casenta          F      Waldwick               NJ    US      1:50:14.09 8:25  29  59.1       
62    166 THOMAS RUGGIERO          M      Airmont                NY    US      1:51:15.41 8:30  41  54.3       
63    212 Thomas Fitzgerald        M      Long Valley            NJ    US      1:51:16.84 8:30  63  66.0       
64    100 Lori Kilmurray           F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      1:51:20.72 8:30  40  60.6       
65    143 Patrick Murray           M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      1:51:22.98 8:30  30  52.4       
66    232 ELIAZ KAUFMAN            M                                           1:51:27.97 8:31  54  60.6       
67    81  Ron Gur Lavi             M      Closter                NJ    US      1:51:27.97 8:31  45  56.0       
68    231 ERAN AMITAI              M                                           1:51:28.08 8:31  49  57.9       
69    4   Shachar Almagor          M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:51:28.53 8:31  44  55.6       
70    138 Brian Moore              M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:51:29.71 8:31  56  61.6       
71    244 RUTH EMBREE              F                                           1:51:36.39 8:31  36  59.2       
72    95  Alison Kenny             F      Closter                NJ    US      1:52:04.19 8:33  40  60.2       
73    156 James Pitchley           M      Ho Ho Kus              NJ    US      1:52:25.26 8:35  43  54.6       
74    205 Chung Williamson         F      Woodbridge             NJ    US      1:52:51.36 8:37  48  64.2       
75    216 Tim Waldron              M      Hoboken                NJ    US      1:52:57.58 8:37  41  53.5       
76    85  Theresa Henry            F      Hillsdale              NJ    US      1:53:25.96 8:40  47  63.1       
77    224 Terry Mullane            M      Bloomfield             NJ    US      1:53:27.85 8:40  59  62.3       
78    63  Eduardo Drehmer          M      Edison                 NJ    US      1:53:39.50 8:41  43  54.0       
79    149 Sam Passow               M      Englewood              NJ    US      1:53:42.23 8:41  36  51.8       
80    33  Andrew Cha               M      Morristown             NJ    US      1:53:45.88 8:41  37  51.9       
81    57  Florin Digeratu          M      River Vale             NJ    US      1:53:50.06 8:41  50  57.2       
82    210 Richard Ohren            M      Highland Mills         NY    US      1:54:01.00 8:42  40  52.7       
83    203 Matthew weiss            M      Union                  NJ    US      1:54:02.93 8:42  50  57.1       
84    93  Andrew Joslin            M      Lodi                   NJ    US      1:54:07.92 8:43  37  51.8       
85    180 Melissa Sinclair         F      Little Ferry           NJ    US      1:54:45.91 8:46  27  56.8       
86    102 Mikang Kim               F      Hackensackack          NJ    US      1:54:47.61 8:46  24  56.8       
87    235 STEVEN JOMIDES           M                                           1:54:50.99 8:46  55  59.3       
88    28  Laurent Carrot           M      Haworth                NJ    US      1:55:13.83 8:48  43  53.3       
89    99  garen kilerciyan         M      Palisades Park         NJ    US      1:55:16.56 8:48  39  51.8       
90    155 Tyler Pirylis            M      Parsippany             NJ    US      1:55:17.33 8:48  22  50.6       
91    31  Edward Cassatly III      M      Clifton                NJ    US      1:55:25.08 8:49  40  52.0       
92    24  Valentin Buruiana        M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:55:43.46 8:50  37  51.1       
93    185 Edward Snoad             M      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      1:56:08.85 8:52  50  56.1       
94    122 Edwin Lopez              M      Union City             NJ    US      1:56:09.62 8:52  36  50.7       
95    9   Tricia Arsis             F      River Vale             NJ    US      1:56:12.46 8:52  51  64.6       
96    3   Saurabh Agarwal          M      HoHoKus                NJ    US      1:56:21.89 8:53  42  52.3       
97    2   Linda Agarwal            F      HoHoKus                NJ    US      1:56:22.43 8:53  43  59.2       
98    94  Benoit KAEPPELIN         M      Garden City            NY    US      1:56:29.20 8:54  36  50.5       
99    47  Valentina Dal Pozzo      F      Highland Park          NJ    US      1:56:31.82 8:54  32  56.1       
100   52  John Dengel              M      River Edge             NJ    US      1:56:32.01 8:54  35  50.4       
101   27  Rommel Candela           M      Union City             NJ    US      1:56:40.76 8:54  41  51.8       
102   196 Mark Tucker              M      Emerson                NJ    US      1:56:46.80 8:55  41  51.8       
103   64  Kevin Duffy              M      Jersey City            NJ    US      1:57:05.51 8:56  32  49.9       
104   213 Alicia Xaka              F      Washington Township    NJ    US      1:57:32.24 8:58  35  56.0       
105   139 Dan Moran                M      Hillsdale              NJ    US      1:57:35.60 8:59  49  54.9       
106   40  Paul Condon              M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:57:44.07 8:59  53  56.8       
107   195 Meagan Tuchler           F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      1:58:37.51 9:03  23  55.0       
108   118 Christopher Levitt       M      Chichester             WSX   GB      1:58:40.90 9:04  45  52.6       
109   71  Rafael Flores            M      Harrington Park        NJ    US      1:59:28.85 9:07  59  59.1       
110   128 Jack Mallett             M      Emerson                NJ    US      1:59:39.67 9:08  22  48.8       
111   111 Sarah Lavin              F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:59:53.55 9:09  25  54.4       
112   254 ANIL PATEL               M                                           2:00:10.19 9:10  47  52.8       
113   68  Peter Fenyo              M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:00:22.78 9:11  42  50.6       
114   86  Christine Hiel           F      Woodland Park          NJ    US      2:00:24.34 9:11  43  57.3       
115   12  john azua                M      New City               NY    US      2:00:46.15 9:13  48  53.0       
116   223 Andrew Burke             M      Valley Cottage         NY    US      2:01:13.88 9:15  24  48.2       
117   222 Julianne Cummings        F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      2:01:14.01 9:15  23  53.8       
118   184 Christine Snoad          F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      2:01:28.94 9:16  49  60.3       
119   80  Meaghan Guiney           F      River Vale             NJ    US      2:01:41.56 9:17  38  54.8       
120   126 Colleen Madden           F      Blauvelt               NY    US      2:01:54.40 9:18  33  53.7       
121   49  Pamela de Cordova        F      Old Tappan             NJ    US      2:02:16.85 9:20  39  54.8       
122   182 Stephanie Sipala         F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:02:27.60 9:21  34  53.6       
123   39  Lisa Cohen               F      River Vale             NJ    US      2:02:34.18 9:21  51  61.2       
124   103 Kristopher Kinscherf     M      Ramsey                 NJ    US      2:02:54.77 9:23  56  55.9       
125   91  Gareth Jones             M      Edison                 NJ    US      2:03:02.31 9:24  41  49.1       
126   73  Eduardo Garcia           M      New York               NY    US      2:03:05.64 9:24  35  47.7       
127   201 Samantha Watts           F      Green Village          NJ    US      2:03:05.80 9:24  29  53.0       
128   76  Desiree Grace            F      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:03:06.18 9:24  29  53.0       
129   113 Anne Le Bourhis          F      New York               NY    US      2:03:10.92 9:24  48  58.8       
130   17  Dan Bellinger            M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:04:33.46 9:30  42  48.9       
131   42  Mary Connolly            F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      2:04:38.12 9:31  52  61.0       
132   108 Sherri Landolfi          F      lincoln park           NJ    US      2:04:43.79 9:31  45  56.3       
133   89  Frederick Hurford        M      Westfield              NJ    US      2:04:44.80 9:31  51  52.7       
134   252 ANDREW AHKAO             M                                           2:04:48.95 9:32  52  53.1       
135   45  Ian Culton               M      Bognor Regis           WSX   GB      2:04:50.70 9:32  39  47.8       
136   48  Beatrice Davis           F      North Haledon          NJ    US      2:05:39.35 9:36  51  59.7       
137   151 Susan Peressini          F      River Vale             NJ    US      2:05:47.25 9:36  53  61.1       
138   219 David Wankoff            M      HIllsdale              NJ    US      2:05:48.84 9:36  57  55.1       
139   124 Blaise Lucas             M      Emerson                NJ    US      2:06:20.53 9:39  35  46.4       
140   181 Stacey Sinclair          F      Little Ferry           NJ    US      2:06:26.02 9:39  24  51.6       
141   241 BOB WEHSBERGER           M                                           2:06:37.91 9:40  42  48.1       
142   240 JUSTIN SAXON             M                                           2:06:38.05 9:40  42  48.1       
143   125 Michael Lysak            M      East Windsor           NJ    US      2:07:13.49 9:43  39  46.9       
144   98  Nadim Khouri-Raphael     M      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:07:48.87 9:45  35  45.9       
145   146 Julio Osorio             M      Clifton                NJ    US      2:07:49.13 9:45  50  51.0       
146   14  Louis Balko              M      Norwood                NJ    US      2:08:05.97 9:47  52  51.8       
147   164 Gregory Reynolds         M      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      2:08:28.70 9:48  29  45.4       
148   140 daniel Mulcahy           M      Oradell                NJ    US      2:08:32.97 9:49  16  46.4       
149   92  Robert Jones             M      Edison                 NJ    US      2:08:42.71 9:50  17  45.7       
150   127 Thomas Mahady            M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:08:43.96 9:50  58  54.4       
151   53  Anne-Cecile Dewavrin     F      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:08:47.00 9:50  35  51.1       
152   20  Catherine Brown          F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:09:11.96 9:52  42  52.9       
153   228 S SHINE                  F                                           2:09:27.71 9:53  49  56.6       
154   229 MATTHEW SCHUTTMAN        M                                           2:09:28.84 9:53  48  49.5       
155   56  Daniel DiFabio           M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:09:37.09 9:54  45  48.2       
156   51  Christopher DeGennaro    M      Northvale              NJ    US      2:09:53.17 9:55  16  45.9       
157   15  Ken Barber               M      Hillsdale              NJ    US      2:09:57.13 9:55  58  53.9       
158   192 Tanya Tiangco-Estrada    F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      2:10:01.96 9:56  46  54.5       
159   75  CHELSEA GLEIS            F      Englewood              NJ    US      2:10:32.67 9:58  33  50.2       
160   36  LUIS CHICAS              M      Mamaroneck             NY    US      2:10:51.68 9:59  41  46.2       
161   104 Cami Klein               F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      2:11:02.58 10:00 64  67.9       
162   199 Bernard Ward             M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:11:28.29 10:02 72  61.4       
163   65  DIETER ECKERT            M      Oradell                NJ    US      2:11:36.09 10:03 55  51.8       
164   69  Shannon Feulner          F      Rockleigh              NJ    US      2:11:50.79 10:04 23  49.5       
165   165 Michelle Romano          F      River Vale             NJ    US      2:11:59.44 10:05 44  52.7       
166   83  Dave Hansen              M      Harrington Park        NJ    US      2:12:59.02 10:09 59  53.1       
167   148 Amalie Park              F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:13:43.96 10:13 40  50.4       
168   245 SUZANNE NEWELL           F                                           2:14:13.48 10:15 40  50.3       
169   35  Norman Chester           M      Oradell                NJ    US      2:14:24.29 10:16 63  54.6       
170   61  Ellen Dowling            F      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:14:47.46 10:17 45  52.1       
171   220 Paul Scatena             M      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      2:15:00.28 10:18 56  50.9       
172   183 Gregory Skelley          M      Nutley                 NJ    US      2:15:09.69 10:19 56  50.9       
173   137 Michael Molnar           M      Cresskill              NJ    US      2:15:20.07 10:20 56  50.8       
174   18  LAURIE BELLINGER         F      WESTWOOD               NJ    US      2:15:59.91 10:23 42  50.3       
175   13  Jorge Baez               M      Bayonne                NJ    US      2:16:17.91 10:24 52  48.6       
176   117 Lori Leskin              F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:16:25.24 10:25 50  54.4       
177   26  Charles Calvo            M      Bloomfield             NJ    US      2:17:14.25 10:29 35  42.8       
178   133 JOHN McGOVERN            M      North Arlington        NJ    US      2:17:26.44 10:30 56  50.0       
179   37  Timothy Chou             M      Hackensackack          NJ    US      2:19:02.54 10:37 28  42.0       
180   238 AMY WILCOX               F                                           2:19:24.73 10:39 31  46.8       
181   88  Tracey Hughes            F      Cuba                   MO    US      2:19:25.16 10:39 46  50.8       
182   168 Samuel Salgado-Hernandez M      West Nyack             NY    US      2:19:47.33 10:40 27  41.8       
183   87  Danielle Huggins         F      Hewitt                 NJ    US      2:19:47.97 10:40 40  48.2       
184   169 Lauren Samman            F      HoHoKus                NJ    US      2:21:26.19 10:48 36  46.7       
185   77  Mary Kate Granas         F      HoHoKus                NJ    US      2:21:26.76 10:48 40  47.7       
186   177 Michael Shustyk          M      Franklin Lakes         NJ    US      2:21:46.15 10:49 53  47.2       
187   41  Sean Conlon              M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      2:21:49.23 10:50 33  41.2       
188   226 SHAYNA BRAMLEY           F                                           2:22:49.47 10:54 41  47.5       
189   217 Elizabeth Reeves         F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      2:23:41.32 10:58 59  57.8       
190   107 Kathleen Koukeas         F      Paramus                NJ    US      2:23:41.59 10:58 51  52.2       
191   132 Trish Mcginley           F      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:24:04.96 11:00 44  48.2       
192   55  Vasanti Dhorajia         F      Closter                NJ    US      2:26:09.44 11:09 35  45.1       
193   188 Tim Straight             M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:26:11.78 11:10 60  48.8       
194   176 JEAN SESQUES             M      New York               NY    US      2:30:28.01 11:29 25  38.8       
195   230 KELLIE DAINTON           F                                           2:31:03.66 11:32 41  44.9       
196   242 DANIEL KOHN              M                                           2:32:03.23 11:36 45  41.1       
197   243 MICHELLE KOHN            F                                           2:32:03.51 11:36 45  46.1       
198   147 JO ANNE PARAISO          F      Jersey City            NJ    US      2:32:06.13 11:37 38  43.9       
199   247 MICHAEL TRACY            M                                           2:32:37.90 11:39 48  42.0       
200   66  Danielle Farbanec        F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:33:26.83 11:43 46  46.2       
201   106 Bob Kopcha               M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:33:38.95 11:44 60  46.4       
202   105 VALERIE KLEIN            F      Colonia                NJ    US      2:34:42.15 11:49 56  51.6       
203   23  Natalia Buga             F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      2:34:42.68 11:49 34  42.4       
204   202 Lisa Weber               F      Suffern                NY    US      2:35:26.61 11:52 47  46.1       
205   234 ANNE OFFER               F                                           2:35:44.64 11:53 61  54.8       
206   215 Liz Millner              F      Bergenfield            NJ    US      2:36:06.12 11:55 62  55.4       
207   152 Juan Perez               M      Lakewood               NJ    US      2:36:47.01 11:58 37  37.7       
208   131 jerome maxwell           M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:36:48.52 11:58 36  37.5       
209   167 Joe Saley                M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:36:49.36 11:58 76  54.6       
210   173 Gerry Schneid            F      New Milford            NJ    US      2:37:23.89 12:01 55  50.1       
211   134 Kenneth Merz             M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:37:27.11 12:01 55  43.3       
212   209 Hong Liao-Davis          F      River vale             NJ    US      2:38:33.95 12:06 42  43.1       
213   123 Alison Lorenz            F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:39:54.63 12:12 39  41.9       
214   54  Heena Dhorajia           F      Closter                NJ    US      2:40:13.15 12:14 37  41.4       
215   97  Margaret Kenyon          F      Clifton                NJ    US      2:40:16.75 12:14 38  41.6       
216   191 Helene Swank             F      Little Falls           NJ    US      2:42:52.63 12:26 50  45.5       
217   253 REBECCA HARRIS           F                                           2:42:52.71 12:26 52  46.6       
218   259 HAFL CRAZED RUNNER       F                                           2:42:52.87 12:26 52  46.6       
219   109 Steve Lanzalotto         M      Harrington Park        NJ    US      2:43:10.00 12:27 64  45.5       
220   72  Kristie Fowlkes          F      Middletown             NJ    US      2:43:16.60 12:28 38  40.9       
221   82  Joseph Gutierrez         M      Hillsdale              NJ    US      2:43:20.42 12:28 73  50.1       
222   207 Lonzell Wilson           M      Fort Lee               NJ    US      2:46:05.09 12:41 45  37.6       
223   5   Jill Alport              F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      2:46:11.96 12:41 46  42.6       
224   160 Rama Reddy               F      belleville             NJ    US      2:49:35.65 12:57 55  46.5       
225   190 Michelle Strassberg      F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      2:50:20.00 13:00 50  43.5       
226   96  Elizabeth Kenyon         F      Clifton                NJ    US      2:50:45.86 13:02 34  38.4       
227   204 Clarissa Williams        F      Rockleigh              NJ    US      2:58:04.15 13:36 52  42.7       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.