Results For
UrbanTree Cidery 5k

Atlanta, GA 30318
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     202 Robby Jourdan            M      0:17:47.5 5:44  29  72.9       1        M Open    
2     203 Romaine Lewis            M      0:18:13.3 5:53  42  76.1       2        M Open    
3     206 Michael Sklar            M      0:18:45.1 6:03  42  74.0       3        M Open    
4     227 Joe Wilson               M      0:19:01.5 6:08  41  72.4       1        M masters 
5     38  Brian Conroy             M      0:19:26.6 6:16  37  68.9       1        M 30-39   
6     81  Eric Kacker              M      0:19:46.4 6:23  31  65.9       2        M 30-39   
7     143 Grant Schuster           M      0:20:11.4 6:31  23  64.2       1        M 20-29   
8     97  Scott Marmoll            M      0:20:12.2 6:31  23  64.1       2        M 20-29   
9     244 Daniel Dewey-Mattia      M      0:20:45.9 6:42  31  62.7       3        M 30-39   
10    254 Roy Harris               M      0:20:52.7 6:44  45  67.9       2        M masters 
11    225 Frans Mahieu             M      0:20:55.5 6:45  55  73.1       3        M masters 
12    234 Jessica Reagin           F      0:21:27.7 6:55  28  68.7       1        F Open    
13    113 Alissa Palladino         F      0:21:42.0 7:00  31  67.9       2        F Open    
14    19  Brian Minor              M      0:22:10.1 7:09  45  64.0       1        M 40-49   
15    77  Robby Gill               M      0:22:12.6 7:10  27  58.3       3        M 20-29   
16    224 Jake Rooney              M      0:22:20.8 7:13  25  58.0       4        M 20-29   
17    128 Tyler Rayburn            M      0:22:22.1 7:13  15  60.0       1        M 15-19   
18    189 Martin Fleischmann       M      0:22:27.1 7:15  51  66.1       1        M 50-59   
19    93  Nicholas Macie           M      0:22:46.9 7:21  27  56.9       5        M 20-29   
20    55  Jennifer Fancher         F      0:22:56.5 7:24  37  65.1       3        F Open    
21    154 Courtney Strosnider      F      0:22:59.3 7:25  28  64.1       1        F 20-29   
22    75  Rebecca Hudson           F      0:23:03.2 7:26  26  63.9       2        F 20-29   
23    105 Thomas Mitchell          M      0:23:06.4 7:27  49  63.2       2        M 40-49   
24    194 Roger Bertossi           M      0:23:08.3 7:28  37  57.9       4        M 30-39   
25    8   Natalie Witt             F      0:23:09.1 7:28  46  68.3       1        F masters 
26    51  Benjamin Eldridge        M      0:23:12.5 7:29  31  56.1       5        M 30-39   
27    186 Ameer Warrick            M      0:23:14.9 7:30  46  61.4       3        M 40-49   
28    33  Ebony Jenkins            F      0:23:25.0 7:33  42  65.4       2        F masters 
29    25  David Bloomquist         M      0:23:27.3 7:34  58  66.9       2        M 50-59   
30    22  Sarah Kreisman           F      0:23:27.3 7:34  48  68.8       3        F masters 
31    141 Laura Scholz             F      0:23:50.2 7:41  41  63.8       1        F 40-49   
32    96  Jon Marcus               M      0:24:05.8 7:46  32  54.2       6        M 30-39   
33    135 Kat Roche                F      0:24:05.9 7:46  22  61.1       3        F 20-29   
34    26  Kim Bloomquist           F      0:24:06.4 7:47  30  61.1       1        F 30-39   
35    255 Jason Russell            M      0:24:14.8 7:49  42  57.2       4        M 40-49   
36    167 Bob Wells                M      0:24:17.9 7:50  55  63.0       3        M 50-59   
37    215 Philip B Patterson       M      0:24:22.8 7:52  45  58.2       5        M 40-49   
38    120 Timothy Parker           M      0:24:27.4 7:53  47  58.8       6        M 40-49   
39    212 Michael Fancher          M      0:24:42.8 7:58  36  53.8       7        M 30-39   
40    183 Jason Rhoades            M      0:24:47.6 8:00  40  55.2       7        M 40-49   
41    80  Lari Johnson             F      0:24:50.4 8:01  56  71.0       1        F 50-59   
42    177 Elizabeth LeMASTERS      F      0:24:53.6 8:02  28  59.2       4        F 20-29   
43    149 Thomas Spears            M      0:24:57.5 8:03  25  51.9       6        M 20-29   
44    107 Joe Monroe               M      0:25:04.7 8:05  55  61.0       4        M 50-59   
45    247 Adam Snider              M      0:25:05.6 8:06  32  52.0       8        M 30-39   
46    34  Heather Brownley         F      0:25:08.8 8:07  39  59.8       2        F 30-39   
47    13  Joe Fleiss               M      0:25:18.0 8:10  46  56.5       8        M 40-49   
48    242 Michael Wing             M      0:25:20.4 8:10  37  52.8       9        M 30-39   
49    251 Sheila Haynes            F      0:25:26.7 8:12  44  61.1       2        F 40-49   
50    60  Michelle Franklin        F      0:25:29.9 8:14  38  58.8       3        F 30-39   
51    140 Bobby Sasberry           M      0:25:31.6 8:14  70  68.3       1        M 70-99   
52    84  Dylan Kight              M      0:25:35.4 8:15  32  51.0       10       M 30-39   
53    252 Jaime White              F      0:25:37.8 8:16  35  57.9       4        F 30-39   
54    238 De'Vow Key               M      0:25:45.0 8:18  38  52.4       11       M 30-39   
55    91  Tim Long                 M      0:25:47.2 8:19  54  58.9       5        M 50-59   
56    106 Lisa Mitchell            F      0:25:50.5 8:20  23  57.0       5        F 20-29   
57    48  Matthew Durbin           M      0:25:51.1 8:20  54  58.7       6        M 50-59   
58    124 Lauren Pinion            F      0:25:54.6 8:21  23  56.9       6        F 20-29   
59    144 Kristi Swartz            F      0:25:57.2 8:22  40  58.3       3        F 40-49   
60    20  Angie ONeal              F      0:26:04.7 8:25  48  61.9       4        F 40-49   
61    197 Macy Hale                F      0:26:05.7 8:25  25  56.5       7        F 20-29   
62    116 Brandon Bass             M      0:26:06.4 8:25  32  50.0       12       M 30-39   
63    59  Jonathan Fowler          M      0:26:08.5 8:26  27  49.6       7        M 20-29   
64    245 Anne Minty               F      0:26:23.5 8:31  38  56.8       5        F 30-39   
65    30  Leandra Branch           F      0:26:28.4 8:32  26  55.7       8        F 20-29   
66    89  Maxime Le Brazidec       M      0:26:31.2 8:33  26  48.8       8        M 20-29   
67    114 Danielle Palms           F      0:26:31.4 8:33  24  55.6       9        F 20-29   
68    164 Kevin Walker             M      0:26:32.5 8:34  32  49.2       13       M 30-39   
69    216 Zach Roberts             M      0:26:35.5 8:35  27  48.7       9        M 20-29   
70    1   Kristin White            F      0:26:38.9 8:36  47  59.9       5        F 40-49   
71    226 Jess Wilson              F      0:26:39.4 8:36  30  55.3       6        F 30-39   
72    58  James Parham             M      0:26:44.9 8:38  41  51.5       9        M 40-49   
73    118 Ethan Panek              M      0:26:45.0 8:38  26  48.4       10       M 20-29   
74    132 Brianna Rindge           F      0:26:48.2 8:39  25  55.0       10       F 20-29   
75    39  Susana Cuartas           F      0:26:50.2 8:39  23  54.9       11       F 20-29   
76    64  Madeline Girard          F      0:26:50.3 8:39  22  54.9       12       F 20-29   
77    166 John Webster             M      0:26:51.8 8:40  37  49.8       14       M 30-39   
78    16  Ashley Gouin             F      0:26:52.1 8:40  30  54.8       7        F 30-39   
79    112 Jessica Nelson           F      0:27:02.7 8:43  32  54.5       8        F 30-39   
80    158 Emily Thornton           F      0:27:05.2 8:44  32  54.5       9        F 30-39   
81    231 Terry Annise             M      0:27:09.5 8:46  36  49.0       15       M 30-39   
82    192 Timothy Resuta Jr.       M      0:27:09.8 8:46  15  49.4       2        M 15-19   
83    187 Joseph Price             M      0:27:30.3 8:52  48  52.7       10       M 40-49   
84    139 Ashley Ruppert           F      0:27:32.5 8:53  30  53.5       10       F 30-39   
85    159 Rachael Travers          F      0:27:34.0 8:54  25  53.4       13       F 20-29   
86    2   Joa O'Neal               F      0:28:11.9 9:06  24  52.3       14       F 20-29   
87    40  Cassondra Cory           F      0:28:12.2 9:06  40  53.7       6        F 40-49   
88    121 Victoria Passmore        F      0:28:24.0 9:10  23  51.9       15       F 20-29   
89    31  Chris Brannon            M      0:28:25.3 9:10  37  47.1       16       M 30-39   
90    229 Beth Stormont            F      0:28:35.9 9:14  58  63.2       2        F 50-59   
91    49  Carol Gsell              F      0:28:42.9 9:16  49  56.8       7        F 40-49   
92    258 Carol Parr               F      0:28:55.7 9:20  56  61.0       3        F 50-59   
93    220 Casey Nicodemus          M      0:29:06.1 9:23  29  44.6       11       M 20-29   
94    228 Jim Stormont             M      0:29:14.9 9:26  59  54.0       7        M 50-59   
95    11  Kyle Beagle              M      0:29:19.4 9:28  28  44.2       12       M 20-29   
96    239 Valerie Hartman          F      0:29:28.0 9:30  53  57.8       4        F 50-59   
97    151 Javonne Stewart          F      0:29:30.5 9:31  42  51.9       8        F 40-49   
98    122 Linda Bode Phinney       F      0:29:36.0 9:33  53  57.6       5        F 50-59   
99    262 Mauricio Diaz            M      0:29:36.1 9:33  40  46.2       11       M 40-49   
100   10  Stacy Bass               F      0:29:37.0 9:33  26  49.7       16       F 20-29   
101   171 Allison Williams         F      0:29:37.3 9:33  43  52.1       9        F 40-49   
102   211 Lessie Lyttle            F      0:29:39.2 9:34  48  54.4       10       F 40-49   
103   15  Danielle Bishop          F      0:29:51.2 9:38  37  50.0       11       F 30-39   
104   147 Donna Smith              F      0:29:53.2 9:38  47  53.4       11       F 40-49   
105   115 Kate Panek               F      0:30:00.0 9:41  26  49.1       17       F 20-29   
106   61  Michael French           M      0:30:01.6 9:41  31  43.4       17       M 30-39   
107   62  Sarah French             F      0:30:02.0 9:41  32  49.1       12       F 30-39   
108   27  Anthony Booker           M      0:30:17.8 9:46  54  50.1       8        M 50-59   
109   260 Deborah Velazquez        F      0:30:22.0 9:48  26  48.5       18       F 20-29   
110   76  Benjamin Jackson         M      0:30:24.6 9:49  34  43.3       18       M 30-39   
111   222 Caroline Edwards         F      0:30:29.8 9:50  24  48.3       19       F 20-29   
112   70  Stephanie Harrell        F      0:30:39.4 9:53  29  48.1       20       F 20-29   
113   210 Elise Ware               F      0:30:43.2 9:55  32  48.0       13       F 30-39   
114   195 Julie Dolan              F      0:30:48.3 9:56  50  53.5       6        F 50-59   
115   190 Bob Freeman              M      0:30:48.3 9:56  55  49.7       9        M 50-59   
116   29  Maalek Marshall          M      0:30:57.1 9:59  42  44.8       12       M 40-49   
117   209 Susan Toole              F      0:31:03.0 10:01 60  59.6       1        F 60-69   
118   72  Michael Hrebenak         M      0:31:11.5 10:04 30  41.6       19       M 30-39   
119   161 Donna Veney              F      0:31:18.3 10:06 43  49.3       12       F 40-49   
120   138 Brittany Ruppert         F      0:31:24.6 10:08 26  46.9       21       F 20-29   
121   5   Ayanna Abrams            F      0:31:28.1 10:09 32  46.9       14       F 30-39   
122   178 McKenna Crick            F      0:31:37.6 10:12 29  46.6       22       F 20-29   
123   14  Katherine Beagle         F      0:31:45.9 10:15 27  46.4       23       F 20-29   
124   217 Winston Douglas          M      0:31:57.1 10:18 32  40.9       20       M 30-39   
125   101 Gabby McCord             F      0:31:57.7 10:19 30  46.1       15       F 30-39   
126   165 John Wallace             M      0:31:58.8 10:19 73  56.7       2        M 70-99   
127   98  Nicki Marmoll            F      0:31:59.8 10:19 53  53.3       7        F 50-59   
128   119 Beverly Ford             F      0:32:06.5 10:21 32  45.9       16       F 30-39   
129   85  Casey Kisling            F      0:32:16.4 10:25 25  45.7       24       F 20-29   
130   43  Natalie Davis            F      0:32:19.6 10:26 49  50.5       13       F 40-49   
131   261 Tiffany Farmer           F      0:32:21.3 10:26 37  46.2       17       F 30-39   
132   46  Dionna Dunbar            F      0:32:21.8 10:26 33  45.6       18       F 30-39   
133   100 Stefanie McCans          F      0:32:22.8 10:27 38  46.3       19       F 30-39   
134   162 Martin Von Dickmann      M      0:32:23.2 10:27 38  41.6       21       M 30-39   
135   110 Alexis Neill             F      0:32:23.4 10:27 40  46.7       14       F 40-49   
136   257 Germal Daniel            M      0:32:23.6 10:27 29  40.0       13       M 20-29   
137   133 Katie Roan               F      0:32:25.4 10:28 32  45.5       20       F 30-39   
138   205 Jessica Rudd             F      0:32:31.1 10:29 32  45.4       21       F 30-39   
139   6   Mollie Archer            F      0:32:35.8 10:31 28  45.2       25       F 20-29   
140   142 Karla Schottle           F      0:32:44.7 10:34 52  51.4       8        F 50-59   
141   172 Catharine Wooten         F      0:32:46.0 10:34 40  46.2       15       F 40-49   
142   201 Kelly Jourdan            F      0:32:56.6 10:38 27  44.7       26       F 20-29   
143   246 Wendy Blount             F      0:32:57.6 10:38 45  47.6       16       F 40-49   
144   21  Sydney Morton            F      0:33:02.8 10:40 49  49.4       17       F 40-49   
145   131 Mack Riley               M      0:33:06.9 10:41 32  39.4       22       M 30-39   
146   52  Elizabeth Eldridge       F      0:33:09.8 10:42 28  44.4       27       F 20-29   
147   249 Michael Tucker           M      0:33:18.0 10:45 30  39.0       23       M 30-39   
148   42  Jessica Daugherty        F      0:33:20.5 10:45 39  45.1       22       F 30-39   
149   181 Abigail White            F      0:33:24.1 10:46 39  45.1       23       F 30-39   
150   184 Annie Price              F      0:33:30.1 10:48 43  46.1       18       F 40-49   
151   41  Becky Dail               F      0:33:35.8 10:50 23  43.9       28       F 20-29   
152   111 Ilean Nelson             F      0:33:40.6 10:52 38  44.5       24       F 30-39   
153   65  Myron Goode              M      0:33:40.8 10:52 50  43.7       10       M 50-59   
154   3   Marchell Bedford         F      0:33:44.4 10:53 52  49.9       9        F 50-59   
155   24  Stacy Blalock            F      0:33:52.8 10:56 42  45.2       19       F 40-49   
156   18  Dave Blalock             M      0:33:52.9 10:56 45  41.9       13       M 40-49   
157   196 Rebecca Greer            F      0:33:55.8 10:57 32  43.5       25       F 30-39   
158   35  Kimberly Cabness McCoy   F      0:33:58.2 10:57 52  49.6       10       F 50-59   
159   87  Jennifer Kvapil          F      0:33:58.7 10:58 35  43.7       26       F 30-39   
160   199 Lamanda Jacob            F      0:34:01.3 10:58 42  45.0       20       F 40-49   
161   23  Jennifer Blake           F      0:34:04.7 11:00 56  51.8       11       F 50-59   
162   156 Sabrina Thomas           F      0:34:12.1 11:02 60  54.1       2        F 60-69   
163   95  Patrick Marcacci         M      0:34:26.4 11:07 24  37.6       14       M 20-29   
164   94  Libertie Mantilla        F      0:34:46.0 11:13 30  42.4       27       F 30-39   
165   86  Jennifer Knotts          F      0:34:46.7 11:13 29  42.4       29       F 20-29   
166   230 Michael Martinez         M      0:34:57.0 11:16 42  39.7       14       M 40-49   
167   248 Raymond Price            M      0:34:57.3 11:17 40  39.2       15       M 40-49   
168   185 Angela Savage            F      0:35:10.0 11:21 45  44.6       21       F 40-49   
169   259 Robin Goodwyn            F      0:35:15.1 11:22 41  43.2       22       F 40-49   
170   173 Craig Yarwood            M      0:35:17.3 11:23 40  38.8       16       M 40-49   
171   174 Rosemary Yarwood         F      0:35:17.5 11:23 38  42.5       28       F 30-39   
172   126 Tamra Prieur             F      0:35:39.5 11:30 49  45.8       23       F 40-49   
173   56  Colleen Findura          F      0:36:05.8 11:39 45  43.4       24       F 40-49   
174   263 James Roubottom          M      0:36:20.2 11:43 43  38.4       17       M 40-49   
175   223 Susan Chang              F      0:36:24.7 11:45 45  43.1       25       F 40-49   
176   44  Dana Smith               F      0:36:29.3 11:46 44  42.6       26       F 40-49   
177   28  Matt Basnight            M      0:36:37.9 11:49 29  35.4       15       M 20-29   
178   57  Walter Fleming           M      0:36:43.8 11:51 40  37.3       18       M 40-49   
179   232 Nick Thornton            M      0:36:44.3 11:51 40  37.3       19       M 40-49   
180   108 Liza Monroe              F      0:36:47.4 11:52 56  48.0       12       F 50-59   
181   163 Alex Walker              M      0:36:57.2 11:55 56  41.7       11       M 50-59   
182   218 Benjamin Lastinger       M      0:37:01.7 11:57 26  35.0       16       M 20-29   
183   83  Corlisa Culbreath-Madden F      0:37:13.4 12:00 34  39.8       29       F 30-39   
184   17  Cory Witt                M      0:37:25.2 12:04 46  38.2       20       M 40-49   
185   146 Lauren Schuster          F      0:37:29.3 12:06 25  39.3       30       F 20-29   
186   145 Jim Schuster             M      0:37:29.9 12:06 57  41.5       12       M 50-59   
187   200 Donna Janney             F      0:38:03.4 12:17 46  41.6       27       F 40-49   
188   79  Nick Jenkins             M      0:38:08.3 12:18 36  34.9       24       M 30-39   
189   208 Jess Thompson            F      0:38:10.2 12:19 36  38.9       30       F 30-39   
190   63  Emma George              F      0:38:12.3 12:19 32  38.6       31       F 30-39   
191   265 Vanessa Campbell         F      0:38:15.5 12:20 45  41.0       28       F 40-49   
192   92  Erle Joyce Lope          F      0:39:00.8 12:35 31  37.8       32       F 30-39   
193   175 Abbas Zeineddin          M      0:39:03.8 12:36 46  36.6       21       M 40-49   
194   136 Jerrico Roland           F      0:39:04.6 12:36 29  37.7       31       F 20-29   
195   82  Sunny L. Lynett Kemp     F      0:39:13.3 12:39 45  40.0       29       F 40-49   
196   168 Rochelle Wheeler         F      0:39:29.3 12:44 45  39.7       30       F 40-49   
197   117 Kim Humphrey             F      0:39:33.9 12:46 48  40.8       31       F 40-49   
198   243 Michael Kotz             F      0:39:36.2 12:47 24  37.2       32       F 20-29   
199   123 Allison Pinion           F      0:39:39.9 12:48 25  37.1       33       F 20-29   
200   74  Amy Klippel              F      0:39:50.3 12:51 26  37.0       34       F 20-29   
201   237 Kathryn Folkner          F      0:39:55.6 12:53 29  36.9       35       F 20-29   
202   104 Laura Merback            F      0:40:02.2 12:55 47  39.9       32       F 40-49   
203   109 Amy Murphy               F      0:40:02.5 12:55 44  38.8       33       F 40-49   
204   213 Dana Lowe                M      0:40:08.3 12:57 41  34.3       22       M 40-49   
205   153 Christopher Stone        M      0:40:13.6 12:59 28  32.2       17       M 20-29   
206   54  James Faherty            M      0:40:41.7 13:08 30  31.9       25       M 30-39   
207   250 Jennifer Beamer          F      0:40:43.5 13:08 40  37.2       34       F 40-49   
208   32  Erin Brick               F      0:40:55.6 13:12 41  37.2       35       F 40-49   
209   169 Tamika Wiggins           F      0:41:18.4 13:19 42  37.1       36       F 40-49   
210   191 Grace Freeman            F      0:41:47.0 13:29 60  44.3       3        F 60-69   
211   12  Sonya Tanner             F      0:41:55.5 13:31 45  37.4       37       F 40-49   
212   7   Monique Carter           F      0:42:03.2 13:34 50  39.2       13       F 50-59   
213   148 Timothy Spears           M      0:42:17.1 13:38 62  38.3       1        M 60-69   
214   150 Patricia Spears          F      0:42:17.2 13:38 22  34.8       36       F 20-29   
215   233 Kevin McInturff          M      0:42:25.2 13:41 48  34.2       23       M 40-49   
216   170 Doug Williams            M      0:42:25.4 13:41 44  33.2       24       M 40-49   
217   103 Haley Meadows            F      0:43:02.4 13:53 23  34.2       37       F 20-29   
218   53  Yolanda Epps             F      0:43:17.0 13:58 48  37.3       38       F 40-49   
219   129 Scott Reynolds           M      0:43:36.2 14:04 40  31.4       25       M 40-49   
220   214 Kawana Mitchell          F      0:43:51.6 14:09 47  36.4       39       F 40-49   
221   127 Cassandra Qualls         F      0:44:03.5 14:13 53  38.7       14       F 50-59   
222   66  Carol Gray               F      0:44:03.5 14:13 54  39.1       15       F 50-59   
223   253 A. Cunha                 M      0:44:15.4 14:17 12  32.5       1        M 0-14    
224   134 Teresa Robertson-Pope    F      0:44:16.9 14:17 50  37.2       16       F 50-59   
225   125 Robert Pope              M      0:44:18.3 14:18 50  33.2       13       M 50-59   
226   241 Stephanie Underwood      F      0:44:33.9 14:23 27  33.1       38       F 20-29   
227   73  Meredith Hrebenak        F      0:44:49.1 14:27 27  32.9       39       F 20-29   
228   71  Glenn Hrebenak           M      0:44:50.4 14:28 60  35.5       2        M 60-69   
229   240 Gina Silva               F      0:44:53.8 14:29 34  33.0       33       F 30-39   
230   264 Nikki Radford            F      0:45:12.7 14:35 35  32.8       34       F 30-39   
231   50  Kenny Oneal              M      0:45:16.7 14:36 50  32.5       14       M 50-59   
232   47  Sabrina Borrum           F      0:45:38.0 14:43 47  35.0       40       F 40-49   
233   102 Mary Lane McNeely        F      0:47:09.9 15:13 31  31.2       35       F 30-39   
234   9   Beverly Baldwin          F      0:47:58.2 15:28 32  30.7       36       F 30-39   
235   69  Phelicia Hardy           F      0:48:00.6 15:29 33  30.8       37       F 30-39   
236   37  Heather Fenske           F      0:48:03.8 15:30 39  31.3       38       F 30-39   
237   36  Jennie Carson            F      0:48:04.2 15:30 39  31.3       39       F 30-39   
238   88  Susan Laury              F      0:49:38.1 16:01 52  33.9       17       F 50-59   
239   160 Rebecca Trimpe           F      0:49:38.5 16:01 53  34.3       18       F 50-59   
240   256 Jennifer Grunbaum        F      0:51:34.4 16:38 39  29.2       40       F 30-39   
241   152 Martrice Stinson         F      0:52:46.0 17:01 37  28.3       41       F 30-39   
242   130 Stephanie Reynolds       F      0:53:30.8 17:16 35  27.7       42       F 30-39   
243   180 TJ Hadley                F      0:53:31.0 17:16 34  27.7       43       F 30-39   
244   4   Glenda Driver            F      0:53:50.3 17:22 43  28.7       41       F 40-49   
245   219 Carolyn Williams         M      0:54:33.9 17:36 24  23.7       18       M 20-29   
246   221 Josh Edwards             M      0:54:34.6 17:36 25  23.7       19       M 20-29   
247   235 Jamison Jones            M      1:02:46.4 20:15 34  21.0       26       M 30-39   
248   236 Maya Jones               F      1:02:47.8 20:15 35  23.6       44       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robby Jourdan 202 29  1       M               17:47.5 
2     Romaine Lewis 203 42  2       M               18:13.3 
3     Michael Sklar 206 42  3       M               18:45.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Reagin   234 28  12      F               21:27.7 
2     Alissa Palladino 113 31  13      F               21:42.0 
3     Jennifer Fancher 55  37  20      F               22:56.5 


Top Male Finisher - masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Wilson   227 41  4       M               19:01.5 
2     Roy Harris   254 45  10      M               20:52.7 
3     Frans Mahieu 225 55  11      M               20:55.5 


Top Female Finisher - masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Natalie Witt   8   46  25      F               23:09.1 
2     Ebony Jenkins  33  42  28      F               23:25.0 
3     Sarah Kreisman 22  48  30      F               23:27.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.