DOYLESTOWN STOMPS CANCER – STOMP 5K & WALK

Sat October 10, 2020 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Age Division Division 
                                        Time          Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     4337 Kevin Cooke           M      0:19:21.7 48  1        M Open   
2     2762 Bob Weinhold          M      0:21:42.0 47  2        M Open   
3     2812 Raymond Rudek         M      0:23:14.4 48  3        M Open   
4     4234 derek gearhart        M      0:23:47.5 37  1        M 30-39  
5     4327 stephen hedrick       M      0:24:24.3 31  2        M 30-39  
6     4329 steve casale          M      0:25:16.8 45  1        M 40-49  
7     4338 John Farley           M      0:25:39.2 32  3        M 30-39  
8     4325 brynn dietzel         F      0:26:25.3 23  1        F Open   
9     2810 Kieran Cooke          M      0:27:06.6 13  1        M 1-14   
10    4323 J. Palmitessa         M      0:27:12.8 12  2        M 1-14   
11    2846 brad copeland         M      0:27:56.1 46  2        M 40-49  
12    2807 K. Cooke              F      0:29:06.3 11  2        F Open   
13    1596 Caryn Bowe            F      0:30:20.0 49  3        F Open   
14    2833 Tyler McLaughlin      M      0:30:28.7 25  1        M 20-29  
15    2849 l. stehle-smith       M      0:30:30.5 9   3        M 1-14   
16    2850 l. copeland           M      0:31:48.8 9   4        M 1-14   
17    2831 Stephen Payne         M      0:32:20.5 70  1        M 60-99  
18    4326 c. tyksinski          M      0:32:24.3 11  5        M 1-14   
19    2821 Michael Niechwadowicz M      0:32:46.2 13  6        M 1-14   
20    2840 Mike Muli             M      0:33:18.4 22  2        M 20-29  
21    2815 Kathy Pollock         F      0:33:23.5 57  1        F 50-59  
22    2816 Aaron Patterson       M      0:33:25.7 24  3        M 20-29  
23    2773 Patricia Merl         F      0:33:56.4 34  1        F 30-39  
24    2780 Tara Gormley          F      0:34:24.8 47  1        F 40-49  
25    2779 Barb Santilli         F      0:34:32.8 47  2        F 40-49  
26    2829 Austin Malloy         M      0:34:34.3 19  1        M 15-19  
27    2827 Stephen Macauley      M      0:34:54.7 61  2        M 60-99  
28    2820 Anatoly Niechwadowicz M      0:35:50.1 17  2        M 15-19  
29    2828 Michele Malloy        F      0:36:55.2 42  3        F 40-49  
30    2813 Paul Pollock          M      0:37:53.9 57  1        M 50-59  
31    2771 Michelle Goglia       F      0:37:54.4 51  2        F 50-59  
32    2802 Tina Van Buren        F      0:38:02.5 47  4        F 40-49  
33    2775 Lisa Pascoe           F      0:38:10.5 57  3        F 50-59  
34    4324 Kimberly Robinson     F      0:38:28.6 51  4        F 50-59  
35    2847 copeland austin       M      0:39:03.5 14  7        M 1-14   
36    2845 Jen Halgas            F      0:39:52.9 38  2        F 30-39  
37    2770 Jill Clarke           F      0:41:34.3 45  5        F 40-49  
38    2760 Carrianne Hoyle       F      0:41:45.0 34  3        F 30-39  
39    2808 B. Scanlon            F      0:41:47.1 5   1        F 1-14   
40    2806 A. Scanlon            F      0:41:49.3 7   2        F 1-14   
41    2805 Melissa Van Wert      F      0:41:51.3 27  1        F 20-29  
42    2803 Jason Scanlon         M      0:43:55.5 34  4        M 30-39  
43    2853 Participant 2853      M      0:44:55.6 70  3        M 60-99  
44    2774 Bob Dietzel           M      0:46:16.6 51  2        M 50-59  
45    2852 Participant 2852      M      0:46:18.2 70  4        M 60-99  
46    2851 Participant 2851      M      0:47:16.8 70  5        M 60-99  
47    2809 Christopher Swartz    M      0:47:19.6 50  3        M 50-59  
48    2766 Donna Swartz          F      0:48:15.7 56  5        F 50-59  
49    2817 Karl Granlun          M      0:49:23.5 60  6        M 60-99  
50    2767 Ashley Shafer         F      0:49:30.8 23  2        F 20-29  
51    4328 kim casale            F      0:52:43.8 49  6        F 40-49  
52    2825 A. Anderson           F      0:53:25.6 12  3        F 1-14   
53    2832 JoAnne Bossard        F      0:53:27.3 49  7        F 40-49  
54    2826 Eric Bossard          M      0:54:07.5 54  4        M 50-59  
55    2811 Kristin Cooke         M      0:54:09.9 47  3        M 40-49  
56    2818 Patsy Anderson        F      0:54:18.9 70  1        F 60-99  
57    4339 Carol Mosteller       F      0:58:23.9 53  6        F 50-59  
58    2842 Paige Lacek           F      0:59:43.6 21  3        F 20-29  
59    2841 Lisa Bearinger        F      0:59:45.4 51  7        F 50-59  
60    2764 Rebecca Duke          F      0:59:47.5 42  8        F 40-49  
61    2768 L. Clarke             M      1:10:10.6 11  8        M 1-14   
62    2763 Tom Kueny             M      1:10:19.1 53  5        M 50-59  
63    2824 Lisa Macauley         F      1:10:21.5 62  2        F 60-99  
64    2835 Michelle Iaquinto     F      1:10:23.9 20  4        F 20-29  
65    2769 Barbara Kueny         F      1:10:27.1 54  8        F 50-59  
66    2848 julie copeland        F      1:10:29.7 46  9        F 40-49  
67    2844 a. copeland           F      1:10:59.9 7   4        F 1-14   
68    2839 Steve Iaquinto        M      1:13:02.0 57  6        M 50-59  
69    2837 Janice Iaquinto       F      1:13:04.7 57  9        F 50-59  
70    2819 Scott Matlack         M      1:13:04.7 63  7        M 60-99  
71    2822 Dan Iaquinto          M      1:13:13.0 64  8        M 60-99  
72    2823 Carol Iaquinto        F      1:13:14.9 63  3        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Cooke   4337 48  1       M      Doylestown PA US 19:21.7 
2     Bob Weinhold  2762 47  2       M      Doylestown PA US 21:42.0 
3     Raymond Rudek 2812 48  3       M      Doylestown PA US 23:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     brynn dietzel 4325 23  8       F                       26:25.3 
2     K. Cooke      2807 11  12      F      Doylestown PA US 29:06.3 
3     Caryn Bowe    1596 49  13      F      Doylestown PA US 30:20.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kieran Cooke    2810 13  9       M      Doylestown PA US 27:06.6 
2     J. Palmitessa   4323 12  10      M      Doylestown PA US 27:12.8 
3     l. stehle-smith 2849 9   15      M                       30:30.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Austin Malloy         2829 19  26      M      Harleysville PA US 34:34.3 
2     Anatoly Niechwadowicz 2820 17  28      M      West Milford NJ US 35:50.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler McLaughlin 2833 25  14      M      Warminster PA US 30:28.7 
2     Mike Muli        2840 22  20      M      Ambler PA US     33:18.4 
3     Aaron Patterson  2816 24  22      M      Ambler PA US     33:25.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     derek gearhart  4234 37  4       M                    23:47.5 
2     stephen hedrick 4327 31  5       M                    24:24.3 
3     John Farley     4338 32  7       M      Malvern PA US 25:39.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     steve casale  4329 45  6       M                       25:16.8 
2     brad copeland 2846 46  11      M                       27:56.1 
3     Kristin Cooke 2811 47  55      M      Doylestown PA US 54:09.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Pollock       2813 57  30      M      Warrington PA US 37:53.9 
2     Bob Dietzel        2774 51  44      M      Warrington PA US 46:16.6 
3     Christopher Swartz 2809 50  47      M      Doylestown PA US 47:19.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Payne    2831 70  17      M      New York NY US    32:20.5 
2     Stephen Macauley 2827 61  27      M      North Wales PA US 34:54.7 
3     Participant 2853 2853 70  43      M                        44:55.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Scanlon  2808 5   39      F      Warminster PA US 41:47.1 
2     A. Scanlon  2806 7   40      F      Warminster PA US 41:49.3 
3     A. Anderson 2825 12  52      F      Doylestown PA US 53:25.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Van Wert 2805 27  41      F      Warminster PA US 41:51.3 
2     Ashley Shafer    2767 23  50      F      Doylestown PA US 49:30.8 
3     Paige Lacek      2842 21  58      F      Wilmington DE US 59:43.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Merl   2773 34  23      F      Warminster PA US 33:56.4 
2     Jen Halgas      2845 38  36      F      Doylestown PA US 39:52.9 
3     Carrianne Hoyle 2760 34  38      F      Doylestown PA US 41:45.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tara Gormley   2780 47  24      F      Doylestown PA US   34:24.8 
2     Barb Santilli  2779 47  25      F      Wynnewood PA US    34:32.8 
3     Michele Malloy 2828 42  29      F      Harleysville PA US 36:55.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Pollock   2815 57  21      F      Warrington PA US   33:23.5 
2     Michelle Goglia 2771 51  31      F      West Chester PA US 37:54.4 
3     Lisa Pascoe     2775 57  33      F      Warrington PA US   38:10.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Patsy Anderson 2818 70  56      F      Doylestown PA US  54:18.9   
2     Lisa Macauley  2824 62  63      F      North Wales PA US 1:10:21.5 
3     Carol Iaquinto 2823 63  72      F      Warrington PA US  1:13:14.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.