LCPL Taylor Prazynski Memorial 5K Run/Walk/Roll

Sat November 10, 2018 Fairfield, OH US 45014 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall
5K Run
Overall
5K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Run - Top Females 5K Run - Top Males 5K Walk - Top Females 5K Walk - Top Males Age Group Results - 5K RUNNERS Age Group Results - 5K WALKERS Age Group Results - SPECIAL CATEGORIES Overall Run Results with Net Times Overall Walk Results with Net Times --- Select Results --- Overall
5K Run
Overall
5K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Run - Top Females 5K Run - Top Males 5K Walk - Top Females 5K Walk - Top Males Overall Run Results with Net Times Overall Walk Results with Net Times Age Group Results - 5K RUNNERS Age Group Results - 5K WALKERS Age Group Results - SPECIAL CATEGORIES --- Select Results --- Overall
5K Run
Overall
5K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Run - Top Females 5K Run - Top Males 5K Walk - Top Females 5K Walk - Top Males RESULTS - SPECIAL CATEGORIES Overall Run Results with Net Times Overall Walk Results with Net Times Age Group Results - 5K RUNNERS Age Group Results - 5K WALKERS --- Select Results --- OVERALL RESULTS - 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WALK OVERALL RESULTS WITH NET TIMES TOP MALE RUNNERS TOP MALE RUNNERS TOP FEMALE WALKERS TOP MALE WALKERS RESULTS - ROLL AND STROLL AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K WALK --- Select Results --- TOP MALE RUNNERS TOP MALE RUNNERS TOP FEMALE WALKERS TOP MALE WALKERS OVERALL RESULTS WITH NET TIMES AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K WALK AGE GROUP RESULTS - SPECIAL CATEGORIES OVERALL RESULTS - 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WALK --- Select Results --- 2013 Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Results --- Select Results --- 2011 Results --- Select Results --- 2010 Results --- Select Results --- 2009 Results --- Select Results --- 2008 Results --- Select Results --- 2007 Results --- Select Results --- 2006 Results --- Select Results --- 2005 Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace 
                                                                 Time    Time         
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== 
1     1876 DAVID RUSSELL      M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      30:46   30:44        
2     1743 DIANA DAVENPORT    F      OXFORD        OH    US      34:05   34:05        
3     1741 PAT DARLING        F      SHARONVILLE   OH    US      34:11   34:10        
4     1742 BILL DAVENPORT     M      OXFORD        OH    US      40:10   39:56        
5     1814 DAVID LAMB         M      MASON         OH    US      40:18   40:15        
6     2059 DAVID PALLUCONI    M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      40:22   40:18        
7     2088 GREG RICHARDSON    M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      42:29   42:07        
8     1903 CARL STROH         M      WEST CHESTER  OH    US      42:39   42:36        
9     1904 DIANA STROH        F                                  42:40   42:39        
10    1796 JENNY HUTZELMAN    F      HAMILTON      OH    US      43:26   43:25        
11    1795 GENE HUTZELMAN     M      WEST CHESTER  OH    US      43:26   43:25        
12    1760 REBECCA FAECHER    F      LBTY TWP      OH    US      44:39   44:39        
13    2639 BESSIE GOLDSCHMIDT F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      44:41   44:24        
14    2638 RON GOLDSCHMIDT    M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      44:42   44:24        
15    1729 DONA CANAAN        F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      44:52   44:32        
16    934  MARIA SOLAZZO      F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      44:53   44:30        
17    1811 TODD KNIGHT        M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      45:06   44:51        
18    1809 CARRIE KENNEDY     F      MIDDLETOWN    OH    US      45:31   45:24        
19    1777 DAVID HART         M      MASON         OH    US      45:36   45:02        
20    2334 A. ROSS            F      LEXINGTON     SC    US      45:36   45:36        
21    1937 PAUL ZANOWICK      M      MIAMISBURG    OH    US      45:37   45:37        
22    1921 KEN WARD           M                                  46:38   46:29        
23    1764 SCOTT FOWLER       M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      46:43   46:43        
24    1756 TRACY DRAIME       F      HAMILTON      OH    US      46:44   46:33        
25    1837 STEVE MILLER       M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      46:48   46:39        
26    1721 CINDY BOOKER       F      HAMILTON      OH    US      47:04   46:20        
27    1938 RICHARD ZUGELTER   M      HAMILTON      OH    US      47:04   46:20        
28    1835 MICHELLE MILLER    F                                  47:06   46:51        
29    1712 DEBBIE BENSON      F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      47:15   47:07        
30    1769 JOANNA GILBERT     F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      47:15   47:07        
31    1815 JD LAMB            M      MASON         OH    US      47:16   47:12        
32    1720 ALICIA BOOKER      F                                  48:19   47:35        
33    1822 KLAUS LEMING       M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      48:51   48:47        
34    1821 BECKY LEMING       F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      48:51   48:49        
35    1840 BROOKE MOLINA      F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      48:53   48:49        
36    881  SEAN GRELLER       M      MIDDLETOWN    OH    US      48:55   48:26        
37    1762 JEFF FELDHAUS      M      HAMILON       OH    US      48:57   48:28        
38    880  ELIZABETH GRELLER  F      MIDDLETOWN    OH    US      48:58   48:30        
39    1863 PAUL REITZ         M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      48:59   48:47        
40    1905 CAROLYN STUPPRICH  F      HARRISON      OH    US      49:13   49:07        
41    1750 BETH DEATON        F      GERMANTOWN    OH    US      50:07   50:03        
42    1749 AMY DEATON         F      GERMANTOWN    OH    US      50:07   50:03        
43    1754 JOY DIEGMUELLER    F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:01   51:01        
44    1753 JASON DIEGMUELLER  M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:02   51:02        
45    1830 MARK MEINHARDT     M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:07   50:32        
46    1763 MELISSA FELDHAUS   F                                  51:20   50:51        
47    878  BRIANNA MANRING    F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      51:20   50:52        
48    1880 CALLIE SCHMIDT     F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:31   50:52        
49    1757 TERRIE ELLIOTT     F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:31   50:51        
50    816  DANA PRAZYNSKI     F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      51:33   51:16        
51    1786 MARTIN HOLTZMAN    M      MIAMISBURG    OH    US      51:41   47:43        
52    1881 MAKINLEY SCHMIDT   F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:43   51:05        
53    1882 TERRIE SCHMIDT     F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      51:43   51:04        
54    1787 MARY HOLTZMAN      F      MIAMISBURG    OH    US      51:53   47:56        
55    1847 CANDICE OVERBECK   F      MAINEVILLE    OH    US      52:25   52:12        
56    1790 CHANDA HUMPHRIES   F      WEST CHESTER  OH    US      52:26   52:13        
57    1867 SHANNON RICHMOND   F      HAMILTON      OH    US      53:04   53:01        
58    1866 KRISTEN RICHMOND   F      HAMILTON      OH    US      53:04   53:00        
59    1877 ANGELA RUTTER      F      LOVELAND      OH    US      53:16   52:49        
60    1797 AMY JAMES          F      MIAMISBURG    OH    US      53:21   53:14        
61    1767 RENEA GARRETT      F      MIAMISBURG    OH    US      53:21   53:14        
62    2611 VIOLET VERDIN      F      HAMILTON      OH    US      53:30   53:20        
63    1873 Z. ANN ROWE        F      HAMILTON      OH    US      53:48   53:41        
64    1779 THOMAS HASSELBECK  M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      53:51   53:44        
65    1865 I. RICHMOND        F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      54:51   54:47        
66    2345 KEVIN CLARK        M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      54:55   54:31        
67    2364 COLTON CLARK       M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      54:55   54:32        
68    1933 MIKE WOOD          M      HAMILTON      OH    US      54:58   54:33        
69    1746 JANA DAVIS         F      HAMILTON      OH    US      55:01   54:40        
70    1932 MICHELE WOOD       F      HAMILTON      OH    US      55:01   54:37        
71    1852 GEORGE PRATHER     M      HAMILTON      OH    US      55:03   54:43        
72    1731 J. CHAPMAN         M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      55:49   55:32        
73    1920 JENNY WARD         F      HAMILTON      OH    US      56:02   55:52        
74    1804 BRIAN JUMP         M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:06   55:48        
75    1806 LYNN JUMP          F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:11   55:56        
76    2060 SHAWN MCINTOSH     F                                  56:23   55:46        
77    1878 TOM RUTTER         M      LOVELAND      OH    US      56:24   55:55        
78    2367 RANDY HASSSLER     M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:25   55:53        
79    882  MARK MORRUPTER     M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:26   55:53        
80    1782 CHRISTY HENSLEY    F                                  56:42   56:05        
81    2368 LISA HASSLER       F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:42   56:09        
82    888  BARBARA MORNESYTON F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      56:42   56:11        
83    1732 LINDA CHAPMAN      F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      56:48   56:31        
84    1831 BRYAN METZ         M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      56:56   56:27        
85    1834 PAM METZ           F      MILFORD       OH    US      56:57   56:27        
86    1857 HEATHER RATLIFF    F      OXFORD        OH    US      57:22   56:50        
87    2499 KAREN LANZ         F      WEST CHESTER  OH    US      57:27   56:58        
88    1781 JIM HAUGHT         M      HAMILTON      OH    US      57:36   57:30        
89    1780 DEANNA HAUGHT      F      HAMILTON      OH    US      57:36   57:30        
90    814  HOWARD PAGE        M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      57:47   57:38        
91    1825 DOUG LOPINA        M      FAIRFIELD     OH    US      57:48   57:39        
92    825  DAWN COLOMA        F      HAMILTON      OH    US      58:39   58:16        
93    827  MEGAN DAUBER       F      HAMILTON      OH    US      58:39   58:17        
94    1925 CORY WELLS         M      HAMILTON      OH    US      58:39   57:29        
95    1926 LARA WELLS         F      HAMILTON      OH    US      58:42   57:29        
96    893  BOB MCDONALD       M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      58:54   58:42        
97    945  DON KATHMAN        M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      58:54   58:43        
98    1805 EMILY JUMP         F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      59:03   58:48        
99    2660 ERICA ELLEMAN      F      HAMILTON      OH    US      59:06   57:55        
100   1924 BRITTANY WELLS     F      CINCINNATI    OH    US      59:09   57:58        
101   1927 OWEN WELLS         M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      59:10   58:03        
102   1703 TIMOTHY ADAMS      M      HAMILTON      OH    US      59:10   57:55        
103   1883 JOJO SCHWARZ       M                                  59:44   59:11        
104   1884 SONNY SCHWARZ      F      HAMILTON      OH    US      59:46   59:09        
105   1929 CHRIS WHEATON      M                                  59:46   59:07        
106   2474 DAVID LANDEEN      M      CINCINNATI    OH    US      1:00:49 1:00:03      
107   1848 JEROME PATER       M      FAIRFIELD TWP OH    US      1:00:55 1:00:09      
108   2666 SOPHIA MUNYEMANA   F      HAMILTON      OH    US      1:01:37 1:01:15      
109   1922 EMILY WELLER       F      HAMILTON      OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:39      
110   2664 TONYA WALLS        F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US              51:54        
111   879  BRIDGET VAUGHN     F      FAIRFIELD     OH    US              55:21        

Embed Code