Results For
Freedom From Seizures Fun Run/Walk!

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5682 Jack Crozier          M      Essington          PA    US      0:20:49.1 0:20:49.1 6:42  21  62.4       1        M Winner  
2     5983 Brian Ney             M      Lincoln            DE    US      0:21:18.9 0:21:17.9 6:51  35  62.3       1        M 30-39   
3     6364 Denny Bontempo        M      Bishopville        MD    US      0:21:34.2 0:21:32.1 6:56  14  63.6       1        M 14-19   
4     6045 Madison Todd          F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:32.7 6:56  13  74.8       1        F Winner  
5     6035 R. Stazzone           M      Lewes              DE    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:35.6 7:16  11  66.0       1        M 1-13    
6     6354 Ryan Bontempo         M      Bishopville        MD    US      0:22:48.7 0:22:43.8 7:19  14  60.3       2        M 14-19   
7     5826 Elizabeth Foyle       F      Hanover            PA    US      0:23:18.8 0:23:18.8 7:30  59  78.6       1        F Masters 
8     6028 Ginger Shaud          F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    US      0:24:10.4 0:24:09.4 7:47  22  61.1       1        F 20-29   
9     6071 Janet Somerville      F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:50.9 8:00  50  66.5       1        F 50-59   
10    6054 LAUREN WARK           F      Dover              DE    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:32.1 8:13  13  63.1       1        F 1-13    
11    6070 Nina Smeltzer         F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:36.3 8:14  60  72.4       1        F 60-69   
12    6064 R. Myers              M      Lewes              DE    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:10.9 8:26  8   65.6       2        M 1-13    
13    5976 Michael Mitchell      M      Lewes              DE    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:24.4 8:30  64  62.5       1        M Masters 
14    6046 TAMMY TODD            F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:34.2 8:33  43  58.2       1        F 40-49   
15    6043 Joseph Tegtmeier      M      Dover              DE    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:36.2 8:34  55  57.6       1        M 50-59   
16    6346 Karen Bontempo        F      Bishopville        MD    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:59.4 8:41  51  61.9       2        F 50-59   
17    6072 Kevin Somerville      M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:27:15.1 0:27:11.1 8:45  51  54.7       2        M 50-59   
18    5977 Sarah Mullins         F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:28:11.2 0:28:05.7 9:03  40  54.0       2        F 40-49   
19    6062 Alison Myers          F      Lewes              DE    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:32.8 9:11  42  53.8       3        F 40-49   
20    5883 Frank Harrison Jr     M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:28:58.8 0:28:48.8 9:16  48  50.4       1        M 40-49   
21    5562 Susan Arnold          F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    US      0:29:15.5 0:29:09.9 9:23  57  61.3       3        F 50-59   
22    5971 Ella Marinucci        F      Lewes              DE    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:46.9 9:35  13  54.1       2        F 1-13    
23    6334 Kimmy Price           F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:54.5 9:38  32  49.4       1        F 30-39   
24    6292 Timothy Neal          M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:30:51.0 0:30:48.1 9:55  62  52.7       1        M 60-69   
25    6032 C. Stazzone           F      Lewes              DE    US      0:31:05.2 0:31:03.0 10:00 9   57.8       3        F 1-13    
26    6033 Kathryn Stazzone      F      Lewes              DE    US      0:31:05.6 0:31:03.5 10:00 41  49.1       4        F 40-49   
27    6075 Al Wyllie             M      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:10.3 10:02 56  49.6       3        M 50-59   
28    5583 Laurie Basalyga       F      Fairfax            VA    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:13.4 10:03 59  58.7       4        F 50-59   
29    5969 Ally Lebendig         F      Magnolia           DE    US      0:31:39.7 0:31:38.7 10:11 13  50.9       4        F 1-13    
30    6029 C. Smith              M      Magnolia           DE    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:43.5 10:13 9   51.3       3        M 1-13    
31    6026 Nicole Ryan           F      Lewes              DE    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:49.8 10:15 41  47.9       5        F 40-49   
32    5569 Heather Aydelotte     F      Magnolia           DE    US      0:32:10.8 0:32:03.2 10:19 40  47.3       6        F 40-49   
33    5900 Tanya Kaminski        F      Milton             DE    US      0:32:53.1 0:32:42.7 10:32 44  47.6       7        F 40-49   
34    6061 Michael Helwich       M      Lewes              DE    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:57.7 10:37 30  39.5       2        M 30-39   
35    5988 Wayne Ney             M      Milford            DE    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:40.7 10:50 64  49.0       2        M 60-69   
36    5980 Gemma Myers           F      Frederica          DE    US      0:44:07.0 0:34:21.0 11:03 13  46.9       5        F 1-13    
37    5975 Weston Miller         M      Montoursville      PA    US      0:34:51.4 0:34:45.5 11:11 57  44.8       4        M 50-59   
38    5972 Donna Martin          F      Ridley Park        PA    US      0:35:48.6 0:35:38.9 11:28 57  50.2       5        F 50-59   
39    5999 John Riesch           M      Norristown         PA    US      0:36:06.0 0:35:47.9 11:31 57  43.5       5        M 50-59   
40    6060 Bree Helwich          F      Lewes              DE    US      0:36:17.2 0:36:09.7 11:38 28  40.8       2        F 20-29   
41    5981 Roberta Myers         F      Frederica          DE    US      0:46:20.7 0:36:35.0 11:47 39  41.2       2        F 30-39   
42    6030 Marsha Smith          F      Fairfax            VA    US      0:37:02.7 0:36:56.2 11:53 64  52.7       2        F 60-69   
43    5652 Nancy Carmean         F      Georgetown         DE    US      0:39:11.7 0:38:57.2 12:32 57  45.9       6        F 50-59   
44    5979 Adriana Myers         F      Frederica          DE    US      0:49:10.1 0:39:23.5 12:41 15  39.4       1        F 14-19   
45    5830 Alayna Gumpman        F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:49:16.2 0:39:29.6 12:43 15  39.3       2        F 14-19   
46    6000 MaryAnn Riesch        F      Norristown         PA    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:39.4 12:46 56  44.6       7        F 50-59   
47    6059 Rocco Zayas           M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:16.5 0:40:59.4 13:12 13  34.2       4        M 1-13    
48    6058 Christina Zayas       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:57.9 0:41:35.1 13:23 45  37.8       8        F 40-49   
49    5632 Harold Carmean        M      Georgetown         DE    US      0:41:57.6 0:41:44.1 13:26 67  40.6       3        M 60-69   
50    5617 Laura Belt            F      Dover              DE    US      0:42:23.7 0:42:19.8 13:37 32  34.9       3        F 30-39   
51    5563 Susie Atkinson        F      Ridley Park        PA    US      0:44:10.6 0:43:58.9 14:09 56  40.2       8        F 50-59   
52    6366 C. Marinucci          M      Lewes              DE    US      0:45:34.1 0:45:16.7 14:34 6   43.5       5        M 1-13    
53    5970 Daniel Marinucci      M      Lewes              DE    US      0:45:36.1 0:45:18.5 14:35 49  32.3       2        M 40-49   
54    5663 Jaime Coghlan         F      Springfield        PA    US      0:47:26.1 0:47:08.3 15:10 23  31.3       3        F 20-29   
55    5662 Diane Coghlan         F      Springfield        PA    US      0:47:26.9 0:47:09.0 15:11 58  38.4       9        F 50-59   
56    6050 Lisa Trincia Harrison F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:48:02.8 0:47:41.7 15:21 56  37.1       10       F 50-59   
57    6326 Brian Bartley         M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:48:50.0 0:47:53.1 15:25 64  34.5       4        M 60-69   
58    6044 Theresa Tegtmeier     F      Dover              DE    US      0:48:31.9 0:48:01.6 15:27 51  34.8       11       F 50-59   
59    6063 Aubrie Myers          F      Lewes              DE    US      0:48:48.5 0:48:07.0 15:29 13  33.5       6        F 1-13    
60    6040 Francesca Tantillo    F      Frederica          DE    US      0:48:18.3 0:48:17.1 15:32 15  32.1       3        F 14-19   
61    6065 R. Myers              F      Lewes              DE    US      0:49:04.8 0:48:20.8 15:34 10  36.0       7        F 1-13    
62    5733 Terri Crozier         F      Essington          PA    US      0:49:20.9 0:48:47.9 15:42 46  32.5       9        F 40-49   
63    5712 Riley Crozier         F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:49:21.9 0:48:50.3 15:43 13  33.0       8        F 1-13    
64    5990 Kelly Pettyjohn       F      Georgetown         DE    US      0:49:23.5 0:49:10.9 15:50 41  31.0       10       F 40-49   
65    5989 Christina O’Reilly  F      New Castle         DE    US      0:50:12.0 0:49:34.7 15:57 45  31.7       11       F 40-49   
66    6056 Maranda Wyllie        F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      0:50:53.5 0:50:28.0 16:15 23  29.3       4        F 20-29   
67    6285 Chelsea Wyllie        F      Thornton           PA    US      0:51:04.3 0:50:37.6 16:18 28  29.2       5        F 20-29   
68    6041 Gabriella Tantillo    F      Frederica          DE    US      0:51:19.3 0:50:54.1 16:23 22  29.0       6        F 20-29   
69    6325 Katherine Kerr        F      Milford            DE    US      0:51:33.9 0:51:20.6 16:32 35  29.0       4        F 30-39   
70    6067 Emily Pryor           F      Seaford            DE    US      0:52:51.0 0:52:26.2 16:53 16  29.1       4        F 14-19   
71    6066 Abby Pryor            F      Seaford            DE    US      0:52:52.4 0:52:29.7 16:54 13  30.7       9        F 1-13    
72    5891 John Higginbotham     M      Parsonsburg        MD    US      0:52:52.6 0:52:30.1 16:54 29  24.8       1        M 20-29   
73    5892 Sarah Higginbotham    F      Parsonsburg        MD    US      0:52:51.9 0:52:30.4 16:54 23  28.1       7        F 20-29   
74    6038 Antonina Tantillo     F      Frederica          DE    US      0:53:23.0 0:52:56.3 17:02 24  27.9       8        F 20-29   
75    6284 Deanna Savage         F      Millsboro          DE    US      1:01:14.1 0:53:20.4 17:10 41  28.6       12       F 40-49   
76    6282 C. Jackson            M      Millsboro          DE    US      1:01:19.4 0:53:25.4 17:12 10  29.1       6        M 1-13    
77    5968 T. Kneifl             F      Milford            DE    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:31.2 17:14 8   34.7       10       F 1-13    
78    5680 Tracey Condon-kneifl  F      Milford            DE    US      0:54:00.5 0:53:42.6 17:17 36  27.7       5        F 30-39   
79    5624 Michelle Bourgeois    F      Dumfries           VA    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:58.9 17:23 38  27.8       6        F 30-39   
80    5984 B. Ney                M      Lincoln            DE    US      0:55:31.1 0:55:15.8 17:47 8   31.1       7        M 1-13    
81    5985 C. Ney                F      Lincoln            DE    US      0:55:31.2 0:55:17.6 17:48 12  29.8       11       F 1-13    
82    5986 D. Ney                F      Lincoln            DE    US      0:55:30.6 0:55:17.6 17:48 8   33.6       12       F 1-13    
83    6037 Andrew Tantillo       M      Frederica          DE    US      0:55:52.5 0:55:23.3 17:50 52  27.1       6        M 50-59   
84    6069 Sandy Pryor           F      Seaford            DE    US      0:55:53.4 0:55:30.1 17:52 48  29.1       13       F 40-49   
85    5982 A. Ney                F      Lincoln            DE    US      0:56:02.9 0:55:47.0 17:57 10  31.2       13       F 1-13    
86    5987 Nicole Ney            F      Lincoln            DE    US      0:56:02.9 0:55:48.4 17:58 32  26.5       7        F 30-39   
87    5997 Danny Rankins         M      New Castle         DE    US      0:56:19.9 0:55:49.5 17:58 62  29.1       5        M 60-69   
88    5841 Dorothy Harrison      F      New Castle         DE    US      0:56:20.6 0:55:50.3 17:58 64  34.9       3        F 60-69   
89    6068 Gene Pryor            M      Seaford            DE    US      0:56:15.0 0:55:51.7 17:59 46  25.6       3        M 40-49   
90    6042 H. Taylor             F      Dumfries           VA    US      0:56:24.9 0:55:52.2 17:59 10  31.1       14       F 1-13    
91    5978 Maureen Murphy        F      Delaware City      DE    US      0:56:21.8 0:55:53.0 17:59 69  37.3       4        F 60-69   
92    6031 Christoher States     M      New Castle         DE    US      0:56:23.2 0:55:53.1 17:59 28  23.2       2        M 20-29   
93    6057 Anabela Zayas         F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:56:24.6 0:56:02.2 18:02 17  26.8       5        F 14-19   
94    5996 Jacob Rankin          M      New Castle         DE    US      0:56:40.5 0:56:10.8 18:05 17  23.3       3        M 14-19   
95    6047 C. Tofanicchio        F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:56:58.1 0:56:11.7 18:05 11  30.1       15       F 1-13    
96    5824 Michele Ford          F      New Castle         DE    US      0:56:52.8 0:56:15.2 18:06 46  28.2       14       F 40-49   
97    6049 Vincent Tofanicchio   M      Millsboro          DE    US      0:56:55.8 0:56:17.8 18:07 44  25.0       4        M 40-49   
98    5620 Carol Bilardo         F      Prospect Park      PA    US      0:56:57.8 0:56:19.8 18:08 48  28.7       15       F 40-49   
99    6052 Ray Trynovich         M      Manheim            PA    US      0:57:04.5 0:56:23.4 18:09 65  29.5       6        M 60-69   
100   5625 S. Bourgeois          F      Dumfries           VA    US      0:57:02.9 0:56:26.2 18:10 4              16       F 1-13    
101   5576 Melissa Banks         F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:57:05.7 0:56:28.5 18:11 41  27.0       16       F 40-49   
102   5699 Mackenzie Crozier     F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:57:29.9 0:56:56.8 18:20 16  26.8       6        F 14-19   
103   5710 Patrick Crozier       M      Millsboro          DE    US      0:58:30.7 0:57:59.4 18:40 43  24.1       5        M 40-49   
104   6365 Angie Alvarado        F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:58:39.0 0:58:05.5 18:42 16  26.3       7        F 14-19   
105   6048 Jennifer Tofanicchio  F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:58:41.1 0:58:08.8 18:43 47  27.5       17       F 40-49   
106   5776 Mark Cutrona          M      Dover              DE    US      0:59:15.7 0:58:48.8 18:56 39  23.2       3        M 30-39   
107   5618 Michelle Belt         F      Dover              DE    US      0:59:14.8 0:58:50.0 18:56 39  25.6       8        F 30-39   
108   5751 C. Cutrona            F      Dover              DE    US      0:59:15.6 0:58:51.5 18:57 3              17       F 1-13    
109   5756 J. Cutrona            M      Dover              DE    US      0:59:17.1 0:58:53.2 18:57 6   33.4       8        M 1-13    
110   5772 L. Cutrona            F      Dover              DE    US      0:59:19.1 0:58:54.0 18:57 8   31.5       18       F 1-13    
111   5590 Diane Belt            F      Dover              DE    US      0:59:21.7 0:58:56.6 18:58 63  32.7       5        F 60-69   
112   5795 Susan Cutrona         F      Dover              DE    US      0:59:21.3 0:58:58.2 18:59 36  25.3       9        F 30-39   
113   5675 Megan Coghlan         F      Springfield        PA    US      0:59:57.9 0:59:10.8 19:03 25  25.0       9        F 20-29   
114   5669 James Coghlan         M      Springfield        PA    US      0:59:57.9 0:59:11.5 19:03 61  27.2       7        M 60-69   
115   6073 CODY WLADKOWSKI       M      Laurel             DE    US      1:00:11.6 0:59:49.9 19:15 23  21.7       3        M 20-29   
116   5973 Matthew Miller        M      Rehoboth Beach     DE    US      1:00:30.1 1:00:12.8 19:23 61  26.7       8        M 60-69   
117   5974 Vicki S Miller        F      Lewes              DE    US      1:00:30.4 1:00:12.8 19:23 60  30.8       6        F 60-69   
118   6055 Kim Wladkowski        F      Laurel             DE    US      1:01:19.5 1:00:57.9 19:37 44  25.6       18       F 40-49   
119   5690 Jill Crozier          F      Millsboro          DE    US      1:01:31.2 1:01:00.4 19:38 39  24.7       10       F 30-39   
120   5621 Danielle Bilardo      F      Prospect Park      PA    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:00.7 19:38 18  24.3       8        F 14-19   
121   5692 Luke Crozier          M      Essington          PA    US      1:01:36.4 1:01:01.4 19:38 18  21.3       4        M 14-19   
122   6027 Z. Ryan               F      Lewes              DE    US      1:03:48.0 1:03:41.9 20:30 6   31.6       19       F 1-13    
123   6036 S. Stazzone           F      Lewes              DE    US      1:03:50.3 1:03:45.3 20:31 7   30.2       20       F 1-13    
124   6034 Mike Stazzone         M      Lewes              DE    US      1:03:52.9 1:03:46.1 20:32 40  21.5       6        M 40-49   
125   6039 Frances Tantillo      F      Frederica          DE    US      1:09:35.8 1:09:06.4 22:15 55  25.3       12       F 50-59   
126   6368 Sherrie Jograj        F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:16:33.1 1:12:06.0 23:12 38  20.8       11       F 30-39   
127   6369 S. Jograj             F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:16:30.8 1:12:23.3 23:18 5   29.1       21       F 1-13    
128   6367 A. Jograj             M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:16:28.9 1:12:25.7 23:19 10  21.4       9        M 1-13    
129   6370 Courtni Jograj        M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:16:32.1 1:12:27.8 23:19 39  18.8       4        M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Crozier 5682 21  1       M      Essington PA US 20:49.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Madison Todd 6045 13  4       F      Camden Wyoming DE US 21:32.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michael Mitchell 5976 64  13      M      Lewes DE US 26:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Foyle 5826 59  7       F      Hanover PA US 23:18.8 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Stazzone 6035 11  5       M      Lewes DE US    22:35.6 
2     R. Myers    6064 8   12      M      Lewes DE US    26:10.9 
3     C. Smith    6029 9   30      M      Magnolia DE US 31:43.5 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Denny Bontempo 6364 14  3       M      Bishopville MD US 21:32.1 
2     Ryan Bontempo  6354 14  6       M      Bishopville MD US 22:43.8 
3     Jacob Rankin   5996 17  94      M      New Castle DE US  56:10.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Higginbotham 5891 29  72      M      Parsonsburg MD US 52:30.1 
2     Christoher States 6031 28  92      M      New Castle DE US  55:53.1 
3     CODY WLADKOWSKI   6073 23  115     M      Laurel DE US      59:49.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Ney       5983 35  2       M      Lincoln DE US 21:17.9 
2     Michael Helwich 6061 30  34      M      Lewes DE US   32:57.7 
3     Mark Cutrona    5776 39  106     M      Dover DE US   58:48.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Harrison Jr 5883 48  20      M      Wilmington DE US 28:48.8 
2     Daniel Marinucci  5970 49  53      M      Lewes DE US      45:18.5 
3     Gene Pryor        6068 46  89      M      Seaford DE US    55:51.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph Tegtmeier 6043 55  15      M      Dover DE US          26:36.2 
2     Kevin Somerville 6072 51  17      M      Hockessin DE US      27:11.1 
3     Al Wyllie        6075 56  27      M      Camden Wyoming DE US 31:10.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy Neal   6292 62  24      M      Wilmington DE US 30:48.1 
2     Wayne Ney      5988 64  35      M      Milford DE US    33:40.7 
3     Harold Carmean 5632 67  49      M      Georgetown DE US 41:44.1 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     LAUREN WARK    6054 13  10      F      Dover DE US 25:32.1 
2     Ella Marinucci 5971 13  22      F      Lewes DE US 29:46.9 
3     C. Stazzone    6032 9   25      F      Lewes DE US 31:03.0 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adriana Myers      5979 15  44      F      Frederica DE US      39:23.5 
2     Alayna Gumpman     5830 15  45      F      Camden Wyoming DE US 39:29.6 
3     Francesca Tantillo 6040 15  60      F      Frederica DE US      48:17.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ginger Shaud  6028 22  8       F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 24:09.4 
2     Bree Helwich  6060 28  40      F      Lewes DE US          36:09.7 
3     Jaime Coghlan 5663 23  54      F      Springfield PA US    47:08.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kimmy Price   6334 32  23      F      Camden Wyoming DE US 29:54.5 
2     Roberta Myers 5981 39  41      F      Frederica DE US      36:35.0 
3     Laura Belt    5617 32  50      F      Dover DE US          42:19.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     TAMMY TODD    6046 43  14      F      Camden Wyoming DE US     26:34.2 
2     Sarah Mullins 5977 40  18      F      Lincoln University PA US 28:05.7 
3     Alison Myers  6062 42  19      F      Lewes DE US              28:32.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 6071 50  9       F      Hockessin DE US      24:50.9 
2     Karen Bontempo   6346 51  16      F      Bishopville MD US    26:59.4 
3     Susan Arnold     5562 57  21      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 29:09.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nina Smeltzer    6070 60  11      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 25:36.3 
2     Marsha Smith     6030 64  42      F      Fairfax VA US        36:56.2 
3     Dorothy Harrison 5841 64  88      F      New Castle DE US     55:50.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.