Results For
America's Half - Muncie June Tri

Selma, IN 47383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                                       Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time      Time      Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     171 Laura Aykroyd          F      Carmel           IN    0:28:45 1:45 0:02:34 1:07:52 22 mph   0:01:13 0:44:39 7:12  2:25:07.3 2:25:03.4 1        F Open   
2     113 Justin Becker          M      Dayton           OH    0:29:40 1:49 0:01:52 1:08:28 21.8 mph 0:01:23 0:46:31 7:30  2:27:57.2 2:27:54.1 1        M Open   
3     129 Mallory Schafer        F      Indianapolis     IN    0:32:13 1:58 0:02:24 1:07:46 22 mph   0:01:00 0:45:09 7:17  2:28:54.4 2:28:32.4 2        F Open   
4     164 David Nelson           M      Indianapolis     IN    0:35:06 2:08 0:04:59 1:11:43 20.8 mph 0:01:30 0:41:09 6:38  2:37:37.0 2:34:26.3 2        M Open   
5     145 Blake Briggs           M      Greenwood        IN    0:33:50 2:04 0:02:34 1:13:32 20.2 mph 0:00:51 0:43:51 7:04  2:36:25.3 2:34:38.0 3        M Open   
6     88  Doug Bernstein         M      Yorktown         IN    0:30:18 1:51 0:04:36 1:18:45 18.9 mph 0:01:09 0:42:25 6:50  2:38:39.9 2:37:12.5 1        M 35-39  
7     168 Victoria Roessler      F      Indianapolis     IN    0:35:00 2:08 0:02:29 1:17:18 19.3 mph 0:01:17 0:44:57 7:15  2:41:22.5 2:41:00.9 3        F Open   
8     200 Steve Gregory          M      Carmel           IN    0:31:42 1:56 0:03:19 1:12:41 20.5 mph 0:01:07 0:52:14 8:25  2:41:57.6 2:41:03.1 1        M 45-49  
9     140 Denise Bradley         F      Kokomo           IN    0:35:34 2:10 0:02:45 1:16:38 19.5 mph 0:01:11 0:45:48 7:23  2:43:04.8 2:41:55.1 1        F 40-44  
10    97  Chris Buck             M      Winona Lake      IN    0:32:29 1:59 0:03:02 1:20:56 18.5 mph 0:01:22 0:46:03 7:26  2:47:45.0 2:43:51.5 1        M 30-34  
11    108 Brent Ruddy            M      Indianapolis     IN    0:31:53 1:57 0:03:04 1:18:45 18.9 mph 0:00:54 0:51:11 8:15  2:46:45.9 2:45:46.1 1        M 40-44  
12    154 Cory Gackenheimer      M      Warsaw           IN    0:31:55 1:57 0:03:33 1:14:11 20.1 mph 0:01:38 0:56:25 9:06  2:51:34.8 2:47:42.0 2        M 35-39  
13    87  Sarah Hunter           F      Indianapolis     IN    0:29:41 1:49 0:03:36 1:16:36 19.5 mph 0:01:51 0:57:01 9:12  2:49:01.6 2:48:45.7 2        F 40-44  
14    105 Hannah Taschwer        F      Indianapolis     IN    0:28:47 1:45 0:03:14 1:18:08 19 mph   0:01:16 0:57:50 9:20  2:49:23.2 2:49:14.6 1        F 25-29  
15    182 Brian Miller           M      Bloomington      IN    0:35:40 2:10 0:04:00 1:13:52 20.2 mph 0:01:23 0:55:29 8:57  2:51:12.9 2:50:24.1 2        M 45-49  
16    119 Dawn Winicker          F      New Haven        IN    0:34:51 2:07 0:04:27 1:16:48 19.5 mph 0:01:39 0:52:57 8:32  2:57:13.6 2:50:41.4 1        F 30-34  
17    144 Kinsey Forston         F      Mccordsville     IN    0:38:57 2:23 0:03:16 1:14:29 20 mph   0:01:53 0:53:15 8:35  2:54:17.8 2:51:50.2 2        F 30-34  
18    141 Matt Koldyke           M      Mentone          IN    0:36:47 2:15 0:03:21 1:14:45 20 mph   0:01:12 0:57:05 9:12  2:53:18.7 2:53:09.9 1        M 25-29  
19    109 Mark Humphrey          M      Indianapolis     IN    0:30:38 1:52 0:05:09 1:18:46 18.9 mph 0:02:10 0:57:28 9:16  2:56:09.6 2:54:10.6 1        M 55-59  
20    169 Ben Watkins            M      Carmel           IN    0:34:26 2:06 0:04:27 1:18:22 19 mph   0:01:48 0:56:11 9:04  2:58:32.4 2:55:14.4 2        M 40-44  
21    104 Chad Wilkey            M      Huntingburg      IN    0:36:13 2:12 0:04:19 1:17:25 19.3 mph 0:02:42 0:54:40 8:49  3:00:08.4 2:55:19.0 3        M 45-49  
22    100 Brendon Mattiuz        M      Indianapolis     IN    0:37:27 2:17 0:03:41 1:18:24 19 mph   0:01:21 0:54:33 8:48  2:57:07.7 2:55:26.6 1        M 20-24  
23    110 Katherine Tarvin       F      Westfield        IN    0:37:11 2:16 0:03:56 1:20:42 18.5 mph 0:02:11 0:52:01 8:23  2:58:38.4 2:55:59.4 3        F 30-34  
24    158 Stephanie Sinders      F      Lebanon          IN    0:32:00 1:57 0:03:24 1:15:37 19.7 mph 0:01:42 1:03:16 10:12 2:56:39.3 2:56:00.0 4        F 30-34  
25    152 Andrew Reedy           M      Greenwood        IN    0:37:28 2:17 0:03:15 1:16:26 19.5 mph 0:02:00 0:57:32 9:17  2:57:24.8 2:56:40.5 2        M 25-29  
26    123 Matt Thomas            M      Lebanon          IN    0:35:39 2:10 0:03:47 1:15:47 19.7 mph 0:01:55 0:59:36 9:37  2:57:22.6 2:56:43.5 3        M 25-29  
27    114 Scott Reckard          M      Kokomo           IN    0:29:14 1:47 0:05:11 1:19:11 18.8 mph 0:02:24 1:00:55 9:50  2:57:25.8 2:56:54.8 3        M 40-44  
28    124 Danielle Doyle         F      Bloomington      IN    0:35:10 2:09 0:05:03 1:19:45 18.7 mph 0:01:41 0:55:19 8:55  3:00:23.3 2:56:57.4 5        F 30-34  
29    116 Marc Fella             M      Fishers          IN    0:31:49 1:56 0:04:22 1:15:17 19.8 mph 0:01:49 1:03:47 10:17 2:58:25.2 2:57:04.7 4        M 45-49  
30    163 Rachael Legendre       F      Fishers          IN    0:38:48 2:22 0:02:58 1:18:43 18.9 mph 0:01:28 0:55:09 8:54  3:00:05.6 2:57:06.9 3        F 40-44  
31    112 Emmanuel Merchiers     M      Speedway         IN    0:36:04 2:12 0:04:01 1:15:04 19.9 mph 0:02:02 1:02:10 10:02 3:02:15.1 2:59:21.2 1        M 50-54  
32    85  John Woods             M      Indianapolis     IN    0:36:14 2:13 0:03:44 1:14:41 20 mph   0:01:23 1:03:28 10:14 3:01:34.8 2:59:30.4 2        M 50-54  
33    176 Matthew Broadstreet    M      Indianapolis     IN    0:35:05 2:08 0:02:35 1:15:36 19.7 mph 0:02:50 1:03:26 10:14 3:06:22.4 2:59:31.7 4        M 40-44  
34    111 Trevor Helderman       M      Cincinnati       OH    0:28:07 1:43 0:04:01 1:17:59 19.1 mph 0:01:39 1:08:29 11:03 3:03:18.6 3:00:15.2 4        M 25-29  
35    156 Clarissa Collier       F      Fishers          IN    0:38:52 2:22 0:04:11 1:17:33 19.3 mph 0:02:59 0:56:55 9:11  3:02:40.6 3:00:29.9 1        F 35-39  
36    120 Jacob Weimer           M      Zionsville       IN    0:40:59 2:30 0:04:05 1:16:26 19.5 mph 0:01:23 0:57:45 9:19  3:01:26.6 3:00:37.9 5        M 25-29  
37    135 Alaina Willis          F      Indianapolis     IN    0:31:05 1:54 0:04:17 1:24:00 17.7 mph 0:01:27 1:00:12 9:43  3:01:33.2 3:01:01.4 1        F 20-24  
38    122 Heather Quigley-Allen  F      Indianapolis     IN    0:38:25 2:21 0:03:42 1:22:56 18 mph   0:01:32 0:56:02 9:02  3:04:24.7 3:02:37.5 4        F 40-44  
39    127 Ben Russell            M      Carmel           IN    0:29:28 1:48 0:05:12 1:15:16 19.8 mph 0:01:30 1:12:23 11:40 3:04:42.0 3:03:48.1 5        M 45-49  
40    150 Baily Beiswanger       F      South Whitley    IN    0:40:37 2:29 0:04:40 1:24:45 17.6 mph 0:01:45 0:53:44 8:40  3:05:47.1 3:05:31.1 2        F 25-29  
41    101 Douglas Phillips       M      Markle           IN    0:34:38 2:07 0:02:48 1:21:09 18.4 mph 0:01:19 1:05:42 10:36 3:07:12.1 3:05:36.1 2        M 55-59  
42    148 Steve Farmer           M      Muncie           IN    0:36:28 2:13 0:03:58 1:18:11 19 mph   0:02:30 1:04:33 10:25 3:07:56.9 3:05:39.9 3        M 50-54  
43    174 Derek Cook             M      Westfield        IN    0:34:59 2:08 0:04:41 1:16:11 19.6 mph 0:02:14 1:09:06 11:09 3:08:15.6 3:07:11.1 6        M 45-49  
44    84  Paul Tex               M      Greenwood        IN    0:34:52 2:08 0:04:33 1:23:28 17.8 mph 0:02:37 1:01:47 9:58  3:10:51.0 3:07:17.3 1        M 60-64  
45    155 Catherine Curry        F      Zionsville       IN    0:34:35 2:07 0:03:36 1:23:43 17.8 mph 0:01:35 1:04:44 10:26 3:10:35.4 3:08:13.3 1        F 50-54  
46    136 Robin Laubaugh         F      Wadsworth        OH    0:33:46 2:04 0:03:27 1:23:25 17.9 mph 0:01:31 1:06:50 10:47 3:10:02.5 3:08:58.2 1        F 55-59  
47    118 Maria Ramirez          F      Carmel           IN    0:42:20 2:35 0:04:03 1:20:08 18.7 mph 0:01:25 1:02:21 10:03 3:12:11.2 3:10:18.1 6        F 30-34  
48    184 Amy Orange             F      Indianapolis     IN    0:40:43 2:29 0:05:00 1:14:19 20.1 mph 0:01:49 1:08:51 11:06 3:14:19.3 3:10:41.1 1        F 45-49  
49    128 Benjamin Spivey        M      Indianapolis     IN    0:32:31 1:59 0:04:48 1:22:21 18.1 mph 0:02:47 1:08:52 11:06 3:12:03.4 3:11:18.4 2        M 30-34  
50    102 Jim Foreman            M      Fort Wayne       IN    0:38:41 2:22 0:03:30 1:16:21 19.6 mph 0:02:06 1:10:53 11:26 3:13:13.5 3:11:32.1 4        M 50-54  
51    117 Matthew Schuck         M      Columbia         MO    0:36:20 2:13 0:05:25 1:19:33 18.8 mph 0:01:31 1:09:26 11:12 3:13:30.4 3:12:15.2 7        M 45-49  
52    99  Heather Phillips       F      Markle           IN    0:35:16 2:09 0:03:45 1:27:31 17.1 mph 0:01:23 1:04:20 10:23 3:13:52.2 3:12:16.4 2        F 20-24  
53    134 Joann Kennedy          F      Portage          IN    0:42:23 2:35 0:03:38 1:20:30 18.6 mph 0:02:02 1:04:23 10:23 3:13:29.0 3:12:56.9 2        F 50-54  
54    130 Vanessa Carter         F      Noblesville      IN    0:40:01 2:26 0:04:32 1:19:35 18.8 mph 0:03:59 1:06:08 10:40 3:17:13.5 3:14:14.4 5        F 40-44  
55    98  Neil Adams             M      Oak Park         IL    0:41:29 2:32 0:05:45 1:28:47 16.8 mph 0:03:57 0:56:59 9:11  3:18:55.8 3:16:56.8 5        M 40-44  
56    153 Katherine Smith        F      Fishers          IN    0:45:27 2:46 0:03:26 1:20:03 18.7 mph 0:01:48 1:07:23 10:52 3:20:33.2 3:18:05.4 6        F 40-44  
57    89  Matthew Herald         M      Fort Wayne       IN    0:39:14 2:24 0:05:01 1:23:26 17.9 mph 0:01:02 1:10:04 11:18 3:20:14.3 3:18:47.2 6        M 40-44  
58    183 Rebecca Smith          F      Concord          CA    0:43:07 2:38 0:04:34 1:26:37 17.2 mph 0:05:04 1:00:24 9:45  3:24:19.0 3:19:46.6 2        F 35-39  
59    92  Sierra Oliver          F      Tennyson         IN    0:40:39 2:29 0:03:55 1:31:08 16.4 mph 0:01:56 1:02:26 10:04 3:22:36.6 3:20:03.7 3        F 20-24  
60    82  Momo MacDonald         F      Indianapolis     IN    0:31:21 1:55 0:04:19 1:30:53 16.4 mph 0:02:26 1:12:50 11:45 3:24:28.4 3:21:49.7 7        F 30-34  
61    103 Gregory Kastner        M      Robinson         IL    0:45:33 2:47 0:06:15 1:20:52 18.5 mph 0:03:01 1:08:30 11:03 3:26:03.9 3:24:10.4 2        M 60-64  
62    175 Chuck Shoemaker        M      West Harrison    IN    0:40:38 2:29 0:07:05 1:21:55 18.2 mph 0:03:19 1:12:23 11:40 3:26:40.3 3:25:19.7 5        M 50-54  
63    143 Jessica Blitt          F      Northbrook       IL    0:38:20 2:20 0:05:37 1:24:37 17.6 mph 0:03:45 1:15:01 12:06 3:30:45.8 3:27:20.0 3        F 25-29  
64    133 Elizabeth Gubbins      F      Fishers          IN    0:45:36 2:47 0:05:54 1:31:25 16.3 mph 0:04:38 1:01:22 9:54  3:30:10.6 3:28:55.3 8        F 30-34  
65    107 Autumn Harvey          F      Willoughby Hills OH    0:34:11 2:05 0:05:49 1:33:08 16 mph   0:03:13 1:13:47 11:54 3:33:52.5 3:30:07.4 4        F 25-29  
66    27  Christopher Titas      M      Wiloughby Hls    OH    0:35:51 2:11 0:04:07 1:33:12 16 mph   0:03:11 1:13:49 11:54 3:33:54.7 3:30:09.7 3        M 30-34  
67    149 Hollie Young           F      Lafayette        IN    0:43:48 2:40 0:04:30 1:33:44 15.9 mph 0:04:02 1:08:05 10:59 3:37:13.7 3:34:09.7 3        F 35-39  
68    170 Sarah Brelage          F      Fishers          IN    0:39:52 2:26 0:04:32 1:27:04 17.1 mph 0:01:46 1:25:38 13:49 3:40:57.5 3:38:53.0 2        F 45-49  
69    95  Elliot Sharples-Gordon M      Noblesville      IN    0:58:44 3:35 0:03:45 1:28:43 16.8 mph 0:03:18 1:06:31 10:44 3:44:39.8 3:41:01.1 6        M 25-29  
70    94  Charla Chailland       F      Indianapolis     IN    0:36:40 2:14 0:08:18 1:36:18 15.5 mph 0:05:27 1:15:00 12:06 3:46:52.0 3:41:42.5 9        F 30-34  
71    147 Paul Overhauser        M      Greenfield       IN    0:38:42 2:22 0:04:25 1:29:47 16.6 mph 0:02:39 1:26:28 13:57 3:48:51.9 3:42:00.9 3        M 60-64  
72    90  Cheyenne Batson        F      Warrior          AL    0:45:48 2:48 0:06:12 1:38:07 15.2 mph 0:04:18 1:08:40 11:05 3:45:39.0 3:43:05.5 4        F 20-24  
73    93  Marie McBride          F      Lafayette        IN    0:36:24 2:13 0:04:35 1:35:10 15.7 mph 0:03:21 1:24:00 13:33 3:44:29.6 3:43:29.7 5        F 25-29  
74    180 Alexander Ritchie      M      Indianapolis     IN    0:39:51 2:26 0:08:14 1:51:04 13.4 mph 0:02:38 1:02:46 10:07 3:45:42.7 3:44:33.0 1        M 17-19  
75    157 Brooke Wise            F      Bloomington      IN    0:55:13 3:22 0:06:15 1:40:34 14.8 mph 0:02:35 1:00:45 9:48  3:48:54.7 3:45:21.1 4        F 35-39  
76    142 Melanie Mosher         F      Indianapolis     IN    0:43:58 2:41 0:04:40 1:35:14 15.7 mph 0:03:49 1:19:52 12:53 3:53:04.9 3:47:32.8 6        F 25-29  
77    173 Heather Simpson        F      Indianapolis     IN    0:40:59 2:30 0:05:37 1:21:57 18.2 mph 0:02:44 1:36:20 15:32 3:50:31.3 3:47:37.8 3        F 45-49  
78    91  Logan Everett          M      Noblesville      IN    0:49:26 3:01 0:05:14 1:33:22 16 mph   0:02:47 1:18:22 12:38 3:54:43.8 3:49:11.7 7        M 25-29  
79    179 Grace Demas            F      Westfield        IN    0:42:05 2:34 0:06:59 1:36:26 15.5 mph 0:03:01 1:22:09 13:15 3:55:13.3 3:50:41.3 5        F 20-24  
80    160 Tim Luker              M      Lapel            IN    0:47:00 2:52 0:04:12 1:27:33 17.1 mph 0:02:39 1:30:23 14:35 3:56:33.9 3:51:45.6 8        M 45-49  
81    161 Christy Ooley          F      Avon             IN    0:52:52 3:13 0:04:50 1:25:26 17.5 mph 0:02:19 1:26:26 13:56 3:54:39.1 3:51:52.6 4        F 45-49  
82    181 Billie Jamison         M      Clayton          IN    0:53:07 3:14 0:03:00 1:13:10 20.3 mph 0:01:25 1:42:21 16:31 3:56:13.4 3:53:02.3 3        M 35-39  
83    137 Ed Walter              M      Leo              IN    0:43:43 2:40 0:07:31 1:27:27 17.1 mph 0:04:45 1:31:49 14:49 4:01:05.2 3:55:15.7 6        M 50-54  
84    138 Cheryl Kuzman          F      Indianapolis     IN    0:40:16 2:27 0:05:20 1:28:15 16.9 mph 0:04:04 1:37:24 15:43 3:57:42.0 3:55:18.9 3        F 50-54  
85    106 Heather Wyatt          F      Fishers          IN    0:54:26 3:19 0:06:13 1:42:20 14.6 mph 0:04:42 1:10:08 11:19 4:02:58.9 3:57:49.0 10       F 30-34  
86    172 Jennifer Stevens       F      Fort Wayne       IN    0:46:08 2:49 0:05:28 1:31:10 16.4 mph 0:02:47 1:49:12 17:37 4:20:53.7 4:14:45.0 4        F 50-54  
87    96  Connie Lubbehusen      F      Fort Wayne       IN    0:52:56 3:14 0:04:38 1:37:23 15.3 mph 0:03:27 1:36:58 15:38 4:18:09.8 4:15:22.3 5        F 45-49  
88    139 Jana Fox               F      Indianapolis     IN    1:02:37 3:49 0:09:42 1:40:36 14.8 mph 0:04:36 1:21:22 13:07 4:25:02.4 4:18:53.8 1        F 60-64  
89    159 Lionell Phillips       M      Indianapolis     IN    1:05:36 4:00 0:07:18 1:27:10 17.1 mph 0:03:44 1:44:37 16:52 4:34:58.3 4:28:25.6 7        M 50-54  
90    178 Greg Paton             M      Westfield        IN    1:05:00 3:58 0:08:59 2:34:46 9.6 mph  0:03:03 2:26:36 23:39 6:24:13.2 6:18:24.5 3        M 55-59  
      185 William Gustin         M      Fishers          IN    0:37:21 2:17 0:05:26 1:16:46 19.5 mph 0:02:02                                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Justin Becker 113 24  2       M      Dayton OH US       2:27:54.1 
2     David Nelson  164 48  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 2:34:26.3 
3     Blake Briggs  145 59  5       M      Greenwood IN US    2:34:38.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Aykroyd     171 36  1       F      Carmel IN US       2:25:03.4 
2     Mallory Schafer   129 31  3       F      Indianapolis IN US 2:28:32.4 
3     Victoria Roessler 168 49  7       F      Indianapolis IN US 2:41:00.9 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexander Ritchie 180 16  74      M      Indianapolis IN US 3:44:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brendon Mattiuz 100 23  22      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:55:26.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matt Koldyke 141 28  18      M      Mentone IN US   2:53:09.9 
2     Andrew Reedy 152 26  25      M      Greenwood IN US 2:56:40.5 
3     Matt Thomas  123 27  26      M      Lebanon IN US   2:56:43.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Chris Buck        97  31  10      M      Winona Lake IN US   2:43:51.5 
2     Benjamin Spivey   128 30  49      M      Indianapolis IN US  3:11:18.4 
3     Christopher Titas 27  32  66      M      Wiloughby Hls OH US 3:30:09.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Doug Bernstein    88  38  6       M      Yorktown IN US 2:37:12.5 
2     Cory Gackenheimer 154 35  12      M      Warsaw IN US   2:47:42.0 
3     Billie Jamison    181 38  82      M      Clayton IN US  3:53:02.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brent Ruddy   108 41  11      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:45:46.1 
2     Ben Watkins   169 41  20      M      Carmel IN US       2:55:14.4 
3     Scott Reckard 114 44  27      M      Kokomo IN US       2:56:54.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Gregory 200 47  8       M      Carmel IN US      2:41:03.1 
2     Brian Miller  182 45  15      M      Bloomington IN US 2:50:24.1 
3     Chad Wilkey   104 48  21      M      Huntingburg IN US 2:55:19.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emmanuel Merchiers 112 49  31      M      Speedway IN US     2:59:21.2 
2     John Woods         85  52  32      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:59:30.4 
3     Steve Farmer       148 52  42      M      Muncie IN US       3:05:39.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Humphrey    109 55  19      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:54:10.6 
2     Douglas Phillips 101 56  41      M      Markle IN US       3:05:36.1 
3     Greg Paton       178 56  90      M      Westfield IN US    6:18:24.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paul Tex        84  60  44      M      Greenwood IN US  3:07:17.3 
2     Gregory Kastner 103 61  61      M      Robinson IL US   3:24:10.4 
3     Paul Overhauser 147 60  71      M      Greenfield IN US 3:42:00.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alaina Willis    135 23  37      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:01:01.4 
2     Heather Phillips 99  21  52      F      Markle IN US       3:12:16.4 
3     Sierra Oliver    92  19  59      F      Tennyson IN US     3:20:03.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hannah Taschwer  105 28  14      F      Indianapolis IN US  2:49:14.6 
2     Baily Beiswanger 150 26  40      F      South Whitley IN US 3:05:31.1 
3     Jessica Blitt    143 27  63      F      Northbrook IL US    3:27:20.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dawn Winicker    119 31  16      F      New Haven IN US    2:50:41.4 
2     Kinsey Forston   144 33  17      F      Mccordsville IN US 2:51:50.2 
3     Katherine Tarvin 110 32  23      F      Westfield IN US    2:55:59.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Clarissa Collier 156 37  35      F      Fishers IN US   3:00:29.9 
2     Rebecca Smith    183 37  58      F      Concord CA US   3:19:46.6 
3     Hollie Young     149 36  67      F      Lafayette IN US 3:34:09.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Bradley   140 43  9       F      Kokomo IN US       2:41:55.1 
2     Sarah Hunter     87  42  13      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:48:45.7 
3     Rachael Legendre 163 42  30      F      Fishers IN US      2:57:06.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Orange      184 47  48      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:10:41.1 
2     Sarah Brelage   170 48  68      F      Fishers IN US      3:38:53.0 
3     Heather Simpson 173 48  77      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:47:37.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Catherine Curry 155 52  45      F      Zionsville IN US   3:08:13.3 
2     Joann Kennedy   134 52  53      F      Portage IN US      3:12:56.9 
3     Cheryl Kuzman   138 50  84      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:55:18.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robin Laubaugh 136 57  46      F      Wadsworth OH US 3:08:58.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jana Fox 139 60  88      F      Indianapolis IN US 4:18:53.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.