Results For
America's Half - Muncie June Tri

Selma, IN 47383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City           State Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                              Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time      Time      Place             
===== === =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     278 Brent Kiernan   M      Fishers        IN    0:04:17 2:08 0:05:32 0:41:25 18 mph   0:02:17 0:16:19 8:10  1:09:52.9 1:09:49.4 1        M Open   
2     271 Brett Alexander M      Fishers        IN    0:06:15 3:08 0:03:36 0:42:43 17.4 mph 0:00:58 0:16:19 8:09  1:09:53.1 1:09:50.0 2        M Open   
3     273 Andrew Vassilo  M      Zionsville     IN    0:07:08 3:34 0:06:06 0:41:38 17.9 mph 0:01:53 0:18:08 9:04  1:14:57.8 1:14:53.0 3        M Open   
4     274 Stephanie Wang  F      Indianapolis   IN    0:03:42 1:51 0:03:06 0:43:55 17 mph   0:01:30 0:24:23 12:11 1:16:36.7 1:16:35.0 1        F Open   
5     275 Tim Arnold      M      Cambridge City IN    0:08:17 4:08 0:05:12 0:47:38 15.7 mph 0:01:16 0:18:39 9:19  1:21:04.7 1:21:01.2 1        M 45-49  
6     279 Emma Oliver     F      Tennyson       IN    0:07:47 3:54 0:04:38 0:51:17 14.5 mph 0:01:19 0:18:43 9:22  1:23:50.2 1:23:45.3 2        F Open   
7     277 Kristin Jackson F      Columbus       IN    0:07:41 3:50 0:05:24 0:51:48 14.3 mph 0:01:40 0:23:39 11:49 1:30:15.3 1:30:11.0 3        F Open   
8     276 Robert Bennett  M      Fishers        IN    0:07:58 3:59 0:05:51 0:59:51 12.4 mph 0:02:59 0:22:15 11:08 1:38:56.1 1:38:53.7 2        M 45-49  
9     272 Adam Hinkle     M      Anderson       IN    0:08:21 4:10 0:05:28 0:59:48 12.5 mph 0:03:03 0:22:14 11:07 1:38:55.9 1:38:54.2 1        M 30-34  
99999 280 Stacia Siefert  F      Fishers        IN                 0:31:44 1:08:13 10.9 mph 0:01:48 0:41:27 20:44 DQ        2:23:12.0                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brent Kiernan   278 41  1       M      Fishers IN US    1:09:49.4 
2     Brett Alexander 271 43  2       M      Fishers IN US    1:09:50.0 
3     Andrew Vassilo  273 31  3       M      Zionsville IN US 1:14:53.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Wang  274 29  4       F      Indianapolis IN US 1:16:35.0 
2     Emma Oliver     279 13  6       F      Tennyson IN US     1:23:45.3 
3     Kristin Jackson 277 35  7       F      Columbus IN US     1:30:11.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adam Hinkle 272 33  9       M      Anderson IN US 1:38:54.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tim Arnold     275 49  5       M      Cambridge City IN US 1:21:01.2 
2     Robert Bennett 276 46  8       M      Fishers IN US        1:38:53.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.